Vasaras Magnēta 43.kārta - Podkājas
2015.07.09.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 0 Markuss Mālnieks 00:18:03
2. 0 Niks Mālnieks 00:18:14 +00:11
3. 0 Marks Kovals 00:38:00 +19:57
4. 0 Ričards Krēmers Auseklis 00:44:58 +26:55
5. 0 Jēkabs Poikāns 01:04:32 +46:29
6. 0 Kristaps Hokonens 01:04:36 +46:33
7. 2007 Paula Pētersone IK Ausekli 01:05:01 +46:58
8. 0 Kitija Cipkaite 01:05:11 +47:08
9. 0 Everts Precinieks 01:05:35 +47:32
10. 0 Atis Vārtukapteinis 01:06:16 +48:13
11. 0 Kate Rugaine 01:08:50 +50:47
12. 0 Madlēna Freimane 01:10:23 +52:20
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1512 Kate Saliņa Kāpa/Laimī 00:16:49
2. 367 Kate Straume KoTeNotiek 00:17:51 +01:02
3. 1665 Alise Zēģele Baložu vid 00:24:02 +07:13
4. 2270 Melānija Luīze Jansone 00:24:48 +07:59
5. 1140 Estere Raščevska Briksnis 00:28:12 +11:23
6. 1261 Zane Pekuse 00:38:49 +22:00
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1038 Oto Cers Auseklis 00:16:49
2. 281 Toms Bērziņš FS Leevon 00:20:18 +03:29
3. 1247 Tomass Ščadro Baložu vsk 00:20:44 +03:55
4. 2073 Arvils Apsītis 00:23:10 +06:21
5. 1778 Adrians Āriņš 00:28:46 +11:57
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1141 Felicita Raščevska Briksnis 00:24:17
2. 1733 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa 00:29:43 +05:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš 49RVS 00:15:36
2. 2249 Kārlis Čīka Auseklis 00:19:42 +04:06
3. 1861 Jurģis Bajārs Ozons 00:37:04 +21:28
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1514 Ieva Jautre Auseklis 00:19:32
2. 2247 Zenta Rinmane Saldus OK 00:23:28 +03:56
3. 962 Akvelīna Baranovska Auseklis 00:37:58 +18:26
M85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 850 Ojārs Žīgurs 00:41:40
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.86 km ^
1. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 00:22:47
2. 2236 Nelli Hajdu Hungary 00:26:02 +03:15
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.86 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis 00:20:14
2. 76 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:21:06 +00:52
3. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis 00:26:34 +06:20
4. 2004 Sandijs Hokonens Auseklis 00:33:09 +12:55
5. 1337 Jēkabs Gritāns Purva brid 01:02:40 +42:26
262 Roberts Štāls Auseklis DQ
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.86 km ^
1. 1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa Kāpa 00:25:56
2. 2212 Laura Vārtukapteine Aizupītes 00:27:44 +01:48
3. 1206 Lelde Stukle 00:30:09 +04:13
4. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:41:04 +15:08
5. 1585 Ilda Pāna 00:42:56 +17:00
6. 2274 Dace Ščadro Ozons 00:49:16 +23:20
7. 2022 Sanita Cechladze 00:51:35 +25:39
8. 2292 Oksana Klēģere 00:52:04 +26:08
9. 2246 Katrīna Velme 00:54:35 +28:39
10. 2241 Dace Karpova 00:54:58 +29:02
11. 2064 Linda Grava 01:14:28 +48:32
12. 1356 Klementīne Klimko 01:14:34 +48:38
1300 Linda Paegle CROLC DQ
2200 Tatjana Stefanova DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.86 km ^
1. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona 00:59:23
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts Ceļuprojek 01:32:18
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 893 Evija Neilande 00:56:33
2. 1615 Andra Pudāne 00:58:30 +01:57
3. 28 Iveta Šulce 01:00:33 +04:00
4. 1936 Kristaps Cipkaitis 01:11:26 +14:53
5. 1937 Dita Seržāne 01:11:27 +14:54
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 882 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:42:26
2. 894 Dace Ūdre 00:51:02 +08:36
3. 1529 Dace Ozoliņa Ropaži 01:02:48 +20:22
4. 845 Linda Raituma Auseklis 01:06:09 +23:43
5. 1706 Ilze Zvirbule 01:07:59 +25:33
6. 2148 Juta Cigle 01:11:24 +28:58
7. 392 Sandija Stanke Auseklis 01:17:09 +34:43
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 605 Anda Siliņa 00:45:42
2. 1885 Inga Lietiņa 00:59:03 +13:21
837 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki DQ
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis 00:46:37
2. 495 Vita Vestmane Dakteri 00:54:38 +08:01
1310 Baiba Freimane RAK DQ
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU EVF 00:46:03
2. 604 Andra Melbārde Seniors 00:56:11 +10:08
3. 509 Tamāra Kosmačova Kāpa 00:57:14 +11:11
4. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:57:36 +11:33
5. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri 01:10:52 +24:49
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:43:18
2. 1597 Inese Mauliņa Saldus 00:54:35 +11:17
3. 132 Dace Spudas 01:05:28 +22:10
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:44:49
2. 907 Silvija Segliņa Kurmis 00:55:43 +10:54
3. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:57:28 +12:39
5 Tita Freimane Auseklis DQ
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 00:54:01
2. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:01:41 +07:40
3. 24 Ināra Šampiņa 01:03:22 +09:21
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 01:02:18
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 1564 Roberts Ozols 00:41:01
2. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:41:23 +00:22
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:40:34
2. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 00:51:42 +11:08
3. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:52:07 +11:33
4. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba Aģe 01:15:51 +35:17
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:41:04
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/Carni 00:44:50 +03:46
3. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:52:08 +11:04
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors 00:53:06 +12:02
5. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 00:55:31 +14:27
6. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:56:08 +15:04
7. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 01:00:06 +19:02
8. 596 Andris Ozols Prizma 01:20:48 +39:44
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 2151 Nils Ciglis A2 00:35:46
2. 1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš 00:47:23 +11:37
1480 Āris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst DQ
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 701 Elīna Krēmere Auseklis 00:45:23
2. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:48:25 +03:02
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 2234 Frida Hajdu Hungary 01:17:59
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 00:39:35
2. 2283 Agnese Volfa 00:45:14 +05:39
3. 703 Sigita Rišķe Rīgas sati 00:45:27 +05:52
4. 1033 Zelma Preciniece 00:46:26 +06:51
5. 398 Jūlija Aņisko 00:47:23 +07:48
6. 1450 Areta Dzirvinska 00:51:55 +12:20
7. 401 Laura Majevska Mellene 00:53:09 +13:34
8. 3151 Maija Māliņa Kāpa 00:53:44 +14:09
9. 279 Dace Kārkle 00:56:29 +16:54
10. 1204 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri 01:00:30 +20:55
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:38:30
2. 1653 Maija Brice-Rugaine 00:39:24 +00:54
3. 961 Ieva Spriņģe 00:41:25 +02:55
4. 770 Baiba Beitika Sigulda/Sp 00:45:12 +06:42
5. 1431 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:47:18 +08:48
6. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis 00:48:51 +10:21
7. 995 Signe Hokonena 00:51:59 +13:29
8. 1288 Inga Šakare 01:02:21 +23:51
9. 176 Dace Priedeslaipa Ozons 01:19:02 +40:32
960 Anda Spriņģe DQ
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:40:44
2. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa Ziemmeļkur 00:41:27 +00:43
3. 1452 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa 00:45:12 +04:28
4. 1327 Astra Šauere 00:54:36 +13:52
5. 1542 Indra Lange ind. 00:55:09 +14:25
6. 1187 Zane Vizule Auseklis 01:03:00 +22:16
7. 2286 Dace Tītmane 01:11:02 +30:18
310 Renāte Kārkliņa DQ
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 7002 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:47:55
2. 655 Marita Lapa Autostarts 00:49:03 +01:08
3. 1040 Astrīda Celmiņa 00:49:29 +01:34
4. 1103 Anete Vaivode 00:51:40 +03:45
5. 554 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons 00:53:59 +06:04
6. 676 Rota Šnuka Bebri 01:02:34 +14:39
7. 651 Ilona Rozenberga 01:03:46 +15:51
1304 Ilze Briede DQ
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:44:33
2. 526 Mārcis Beitāns 00:58:08 +13:35
3. 2027 Ričards Šauers 00:59:25 +14:52
4. 1022 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:01:00 +16:27
5. 1188 Emīls Francis Friks Auseklis 01:01:02 +16:29
6. 91 Lauris Stanke Auseklis 01:12:42 +28:09
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 1556 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis 00:41:56
2. 2222 Raivis Pelss Pelss.com 00:44:35 +02:39
3. 311 Uldis Kleinbergs KoTeNotiek 00:44:36 +02:40
4. 1034 Fadejs Precinieks 00:46:16 +04:20
5. 333 Kaspars Cers ind. 00:48:33 +06:37
6. 1024 Mārtiņš Līsmanis Ozons 00:52:16 +10:20
7. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa 00:55:58 +14:02
8. 57 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 01:00:44 +18:48
9. 305 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons 01:01:37 +19:41
10. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis 01:05:01 +23:05
11. 1008 Arnis Lukašenoks Eko O 01:10:43 +28:47
12. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:16:37 +34:41
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:47:22
2. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:49:51 +02:29
3. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:54:55 +07:33
4. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona 00:56:17 +08:55
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 01:03:05 +15:43
6. 2147 Jānis Ciglis 01:07:53 +20:31
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:43:50
2. 803 Guntis Pelšs RL 01:02:22 +18:32
3. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 01:02:56 +19:06
4. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 01:06:24 +22:34
5. 413 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 01:15:06 +31:16
6. 209 Andris Balodis 01:26:49 +42:59
7. 1411 Imants Daugulis 01:35:08 +51:18
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:52:14
2. 2150 Magda Cigle A2 00:54:31 +02:17
3. 307 Gunda Straume KoTENotiek 00:55:12 +02:58
4. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:57:59 +05:45
5. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 01:01:40 +09:26
6. 138 Patrisia Himenes 01:03:14 +11:00
7. 1601 Ieva Krastiņa Briksnis S 01:03:59 +11:45
8. 217 Gunta Amoliņa VSK Noskri 01:09:01 +16:47
9. 1898 Vieda Lūsa Meridiāns 01:15:56 +23:42
10. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa 01:39:47 +47:33
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 1021 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 00:56:51
2. 412 Anita Saulīte Burkānciem 00:58:33 +01:42
3. 64 Anita Plotniece Auseklis 00:59:41 +02:50
4. 1097 Ilze Pikšēna LVM 00:59:58 +03:07
5. 1875 Ieva Salmane Dopings 01:02:24 +05:33
6. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:03:54 +07:03
7. 1479 Inese Bajāre EKO O 01:04:53 +08:02
8. 1110 Guna Zagorska Auseklis 01:06:44 +09:53
9. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri 01:25:57 +29:06
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 506 Normunds Pekuss 00:35:14
2. 1317 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa 00:35:24 +00:10
3. 454 Kaspars Ābols 00:40:39 +05:25
4. 173 Ingus Klēģeris 00:41:28 +06:14
5. 911 Oskars Majevskis 00:41:55 +06:41
6. 1075 Renārs Reklaitis RTU 00:42:18 +07:04
7. 1772 Vilis Trautmanis 00:42:42 +07:28
8. 1207 Taavi Ojasalu 00:46:26 +11:12
9. 2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 00:48:11 +12:57
10. 1932 Kārlis Fersters 00:48:34 +13:20
11. 1311 Jānis Zālītis 00:48:37 +13:23
12. 2067 Ansis Maneks Nervs 00:49:17 +14:03
13. 129 Mārtiņš Martinsons 00:54:52 +19:38
14. 2288 Lidija Luņeva Spammma 00:58:50 +23:36
15. 2242 Andris Zuicāns 00:58:51 +23:37
16. 1425 Matīss Andersons 01:01:12 +25:58
17. 2209 Kārlis Vasiļevskis OK Kurmis 01:09:49 +34:35
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 697 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:36:22
2. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Klubs 00:39:12 +02:50
3. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 00:43:03 +06:41
4. 1213 Ieva Dobule 00:45:00 +08:38
5. 835 Māris Ignatovičs 00:47:46 +11:24
6. 1784 Jānis Štauers 00:48:01 +11:39
7. 2030 Dairis Meijers 00:59:33 +23:11
8. 1654 Einars Mielavs 01:00:02 +23:40
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:34:42
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:35:01 +00:19
3. 528 Andis Neļķe 00:37:10 +02:28
4. 513 Rinalds Graudiņš 00:37:45 +03:03
5. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava 00:38:32 +03:50
6. 1762 Arvīds Ozoliņš Latvijas F 00:42:14 +07:32
7. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko 00:44:04 +09:22
8. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:44:42 +10:00
9. 1426 Ilgvars Gravnieks 00:47:13 +12:31
10. 633 Uldis Paršāns 00:47:33 +12:51
11. 1442 Rolands Kapočus 00:49:45 +15:03
12. 2248 Kristaps Čuntonovs Teika neļi 00:51:59 +17:17
13. 1051 Druvis K Jaunsardze 00:53:11 +18:29
14. 906 Dagnis Dubrovskis A2 00:55:00 +20:18
15. 1438 Miks Apinis 00:55:57 +21:15
16. 1342 Juris Kauliņš 00:59:48 +25:06
17. 1872 Normunds Lapoško 01:01:57 +27:15
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 503 Armands Lunts 00:38:52
2. 114 Ivars Mālnieks 00:39:13 +00:21
3. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas f 00:41:12 +02:20
4. 839 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki 00:47:56 +09:04
5. 656 Aivars Lapa Autostarts 00:48:11 +09:19
6. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:53:20 +14:28
7. 1154 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa 00:55:46 +16:54
8. 1773 Ainārs Neulāns Autostarts 00:57:00 +18:08
M18 Distance (7): 22 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 507 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK 00:57:52
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 692 Andris Paeglis 00:50:48
2. 918 Kaspars Purmalis 30 draugi 00:52:08 +01:20
3. 1209 Miķelis Bogdanovs 00:54:09 +03:21
4. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 00:59:05 +08:17
5. 1407 Oskars Ozols 00:59:21 +08:33
6. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 00:59:36 +08:48
7. 1205 Nauris Priedītis Bebri 01:04:50 +14:02
8. 1959 Ričards Buls 01:06:07 +15:19
9. 312 Jānis Jansons ind. 01:08:47 +17:59
10. 2238 Artūrs Freimanis Amigo 01:10:32 +19:44
11. 1096 Matīss Melecis OK Mežakui 01:16:48 +26:00
12. 232 Māris Tīliks 01:24:54 +34:06
1081 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas me DQ
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 844 Valdis Raitums Auseklis 00:49:55
2. 2245 Edgars Putka ind 00:52:35 +02:40
3. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis 00:55:34 +05:39
4. 71 Edgars Cers Azimuts 01:02:52 +12:57
5. 256 Guntis Karelis 01:10:09 +20:14
6. 1272 Andris Briedis 01:10:29 +20:34
7. 79 Agris Šulcs 01:16:19 +26:24
1032 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi DQ
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 623 Gints Vītiņš 00:48:44
2. 2235 Martins Hajdu Hungary 00:49:25 +00:41
3. 1320 Ilvars Jēčs ind. 00:55:43 +06:59
4. 338 Kaspars Beitāns 00:56:18 +07:34
5. 346 Saulius Morkūnas 01:05:39 +16:55
6. 420 Kārlis Gobleja 01:06:32 +17:48
7. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma 01:06:51 +18:07
8. 2243 Andris Pastors 01:16:24 +27:40
9. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:16:34 +27:50
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.57 km ^
1. 1191 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis 00:49:17
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:51:09 +01:52
3. 1467 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa 00:51:56 +02:39
4. 952 Jānis Kūms Isostar 00:53:31 +04:14
5. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:54:19 +05:02
6. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis 00:58:53 +09:36
7. 1291 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 00:59:21 +10:04
8. 2240 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SC 00:59:53 +10:36
9. 1026 Zigmunds Bībers 01:02:18 +13:01
10. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis 01:05:32 +16:15
11. 2237 Erik Hajdu Hungary 01:08:44 +19:27
12. 1020 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 01:09:47 +20:30
13. 1029 Kaspars Vītols Spamma 01:11:21 +22:04
14. 1897 Jānis Zaharans Ozons 01:15:27 +26:10
15. 218 Krišjānis Neijs 01:29:31 +40:14
16. 2269 Uģis Nerets 01:33:47 +44:30
17. 644 Inga Mauliņa Briksnis 01:33:58 +44:41
18. 578 Sandra Priedīte 01:45:15 +55:58
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.57 km ^
1. 2921 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns 00:59:58
2. 910 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 01:01:53 +01:55
3. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:02:48 +02:50
4. 1303 Artis Dobulis Auseklis I 01:03:18 +03:20
5. 997 Guntis Pikurs 01:05:14 +05:16
6. 901 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:05:33 +05:35
7. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 01:06:19 +06:21
8. 2999 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis 01:06:38 +06:40
9. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:06:59 +07:01
10. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:09:37 +09:39
11. 500 Ervīns Veics 01:10:06 +10:08
12. 601 Kristaps Epners Elita 01:13:53 +13:55
13. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:15:58 +16:00
14. 1610 Agris Puriņs OKZK 01:16:11 +16:13
15. 66 Guntars Jansons Burkānciem 01:16:43 +16:45
16. 1025 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:17:32 +17:34
17. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis 01:18:35 +18:37
18. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:20:39 +20:41
19. 1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs 01:24:55 +24:57
20. 3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs 01:25:09 +25:11
21. 990 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 01:25:31 +25:33
22. 2239 Aldis Sarksņa OK Ogre 01:28:50 +28:52
23. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie Dib 01:32:48 +32:50
24. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:38:21 +38:23
25. 104 Andris Blanks 01:59:27 +59:29
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.81 km ^
1. 1012 Roberts Šampiņš 49RVS M10 00:15:36
2. 1038 Oto Cers Auseklis M8 00:16:49 +01:13
2. 1512 Kate Saliņa Kāpa/LaimīW8 00:16:49 +01:13
4. 367 Kate Straume KoTeNotiekW8 00:17:51 +02:15
5. 0 Markuss Mālnieks SKOLIŅA 00:18:03 +02:27
6. 0 Niks Mālnieks SKOLIŅA 00:18:14 +02:38
7. 1514 Ieva Jautre Auseklis W12 00:19:32 +03:56
8. 2249 Kārlis Čīka Auseklis M10 00:19:42 +04:06
9. 281 Toms Bērziņš FS Leevon M8 00:20:18 +04:42
10. 1247 Tomass Ščadro Baložu vskM8 00:20:44 +05:08
11. 2073 Arvils Apsītis M8 00:23:10 +07:34
12. 2247 Zenta Rinmane Saldus OK W12 00:23:28 +07:52
13. 1665 Alise Zēģele Baložu vidW8 00:24:02 +08:26
14. 1141 Felicita Raščevska Briksnis W10 00:24:17 +08:41
15. 2270 Melānija Luīze Jansone W8 00:24:48 +09:12
16. 1140 Estere Raščevska Briksnis W8 00:28:12 +12:36
17. 1778 Adrians Āriņš M8 00:28:46 +13:10
18. 1733 Karolīna Māliņa Kāpa W10 00:29:43 +14:07
19. 1861 Jurģis Bajārs Ozons M10 00:37:04 +21:28
20. 962 Akvelīna Baranovska Auseklis W12 00:37:58 +22:22
21. 0 Marks Kovals SKOLIŅA 00:38:00 +22:24
22. 1261 Zane Pekuse W8 00:38:49 +23:13
23. 850 Ojārs Žīgurs M85 00:41:40 +26:04
24. 0 Ričards Krēmers Auseklis SKOLIŅA 00:44:58 +29:22
25. 0 Jēkabs Poikāns SKOLIŅA 01:04:32 +48:56
26. 0 Kristaps Hokonens SKOLIŅA 01:04:36 +49:00
27. 2007 Paula Pētersone IK AusekliSKOLIŅA 01:05:01 +49:25
28. 0 Kitija Cipkaite SKOLIŅA 01:05:11 +49:35
29. 0 Everts Precinieks SKOLIŅA 01:05:35 +49:59
30. 0 Atis Vārtukapteinis SKOLIŅA 01:06:16 +50:40
31. 0 Kate Rugaine SKOLIŅA 01:08:50 +53:14
32. 0 Madlēna Freimane SKOLIŅA 01:10:23 +54:47
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 9 KP 2.86 km ^
1. 411 Matīss Saulīte Auseklis M14 00:20:14
2. 76 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M14 00:21:06 +00:52
3. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis W14 00:22:47 +02:33
4. 1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa Kāpa W21C 00:25:56 +05:42
5. 2236 Nelli Hajdu Hungary W14 00:26:02 +05:48
6. 410 Emīls Saulīte Auseklis M14 00:26:34 +06:20
7. 2212 Laura Vārtukapteine Aizupītes W21C 00:27:44 +07:30
8. 1206 Lelde Stukle W21C 00:30:09 +09:55
9. 2004 Sandijs Hokonens Auseklis M14 00:33:09 +12:55
10. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W21C 00:41:04 +20:50
11. 1585 Ilda Pāna W21C 00:42:56 +22:42
12. 2274 Dace Ščadro Ozons W21C 00:49:16 +29:02
13. 2022 Sanita Cechladze W21C 00:51:35 +31:21
14. 2292 Oksana Klēģere W21C 00:52:04 +31:50
15. 2246 Katrīna Velme W21C 00:54:35 +34:21
16. 2241 Dace Karpova W21C 00:54:58 +34:44
17. 740 Uldis Rogulis Mona OPEN1 00:59:23 +39:09
18. 1337 Jēkabs Gritāns Purva bridM14 01:02:40 +42:26
19. 2064 Linda Grava W21C 01:14:28 +54:14
20. 1356 Klementīne Klimko W21C 01:14:34 +54:20
2200 Tatjana Stefanova W21C DQ
1300 Linda Paegle CROLC W21C DQ
262 Roberts Štāls Auseklis M14 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 4.08 km ^
1. 882 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W40B 00:42:26
2. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:43:18 +00:52
3. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:44:49 +02:23
4. 605 Anda Siliņa W45B 00:45:42 +03:16
5. 775 Inta Brūna LU EVF W55 00:46:03 +03:37
6. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis W50 00:46:37 +04:11
7. 894 Dace Ūdre W40B 00:51:02 +08:36
8. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma W70 00:54:01 +11:35
9. 1597 Inese Mauliņa Saldus W60 00:54:35 +12:09
10. 495 Vita Vestmane Dakteri W50 00:54:38 +12:12
11. 907 Silvija Segliņa Kurmis W65 00:55:43 +13:17
12. 604 Andra Melbārde Seniors W55 00:56:11 +13:45
13. 893 Evija Neilande OPEN2 00:56:33 +14:07
14. 509 Tamāra Kosmačova Kāpa W55 00:57:14 +14:48
15. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda W65 00:57:28 +15:02
16. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W55 00:57:36 +15:10
17. 1615 Andra Pudāne OPEN2 00:58:30 +16:04
18. 1885 Inga Lietiņa W45B 00:59:03 +16:37
19. 28 Iveta Šulce OPEN2 01:00:33 +18:07
20. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W70 01:01:41 +19:15
21. 937 Anda Plukše CeļuprojekW75 01:02:18 +19:52
22. 1529 Dace Ozoliņa Ropaži W40B 01:02:48 +20:22
23. 24 Ināra Šampiņa W70 01:03:22 +20:56
24. 132 Dace Spudas W60 01:05:28 +23:02
25. 845 Linda Raituma Auseklis W40B 01:06:09 +23:43
26. 1706 Ilze Zvirbule W40B 01:07:59 +25:33
27. 1323 Ilze Vabole Bebri W55 01:10:52 +28:26
28. 2148 Juta Cigle W40B 01:11:24 +28:58
29. 1936 Kristaps Cipkaitis OPEN2 01:11:26 +29:00
30. 1937 Dita Seržāne OPEN2 01:11:27 +29:01
31. 392 Sandija Stanke Auseklis W40B 01:17:09 +34:43
32. 108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts CeļuprojekM75 01:32:18 +49:52
837 Kaiva Desmitniece 10-nieki W45B DQ
1310 Baiba Freimane RAK W50 DQ
5 Tita Freimane Auseklis W65 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.96 km ^
1. 2151 Nils Ciglis A2 OPEN3 00:35:46
2. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W35B 00:38:30 +02:44
3. 1653 Maija Brice-Rugaine W35B 00:39:24 +03:38
4. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 00:39:35 +03:49
5. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:40:34 +04:48
6. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W40A 00:40:44 +04:58
7. 1564 Roberts Ozols M60 00:41:01 +05:15
8. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:41:04 +05:18
9. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M60 00:41:23 +05:37
10. 961 Ieva Spriņģe W35B 00:41:25 +05:39
11. 2500 Ieva Ozoliņa ZiemmeļkurW40A 00:41:27 +05:41
12. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa/CarniM70 00:44:50 +09:04
13. 770 Baiba Beitika Sigulda/SpW35B 00:45:12 +09:26
13. 1452 Līga Blanka OK Kāpa W40A 00:45:12 +09:26
15. 2283 Agnese Volfa W21B 00:45:14 +09:28
16. 701 Elīna Krēmere Auseklis W16 00:45:23 +09:37
17. 703 Sigita Rišķe Rīgas satiW21B 00:45:27 +09:41
18. 1033 Zelma Preciniece W21B 00:46:26 +10:40
19. 1431 Evija Karlsone Ozons W35B 00:47:18 +11:32
20. 1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš OPEN3 00:47:23 +11:37
20. 398 Jūlija Aņisko W21B 00:47:23 +11:37
22. 7002 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45A 00:47:55 +12:09
23. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis W16 00:48:25 +12:39
24. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis W35B 00:48:51 +13:05
25. 655 Marita Lapa AutostartsW45A 00:49:03 +13:17
26. 1040 Astrīda Celmiņa W45A 00:49:29 +13:43
27. 1103 Anete Vaivode W45A 00:51:40 +15:54
28. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma M65 00:51:42 +15:56
29. 1450 Areta Dzirvinska W21B 00:51:55 +16:09
30. 995 Signe Hokonena W35B 00:51:59 +16:13
31. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:52:07 +16:21
32. 309 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M70 00:52:08 +16:22
33. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Seniors M70 00:53:06 +17:20
34. 401 Laura Majevska Mellene W21B 00:53:09 +17:23
35. 3151 Maija Māliņa Kāpa W21B 00:53:44 +17:58
36. 554 Mudīte Zvaigzne Ozons W45A 00:53:59 +18:13
37. 1327 Astra Šauere W40A 00:54:36 +18:50
38. 1542 Indra Lange ind. W40A 00:55:09 +19:23
39. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 00:55:31 +19:45
40. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M70 00:56:08 +20:22
41. 279 Dace Kārkle W21B 00:56:29 +20:43
42. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M70 01:00:06 +24:20
43. 1204 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri W21B 01:00:30 +24:44
44. 1288 Inga Šakare W35B 01:02:21 +26:35
45. 676 Rota Šnuka Bebri W45A 01:02:34 +26:48
46. 1187 Zane Vizule Auseklis W40A 01:03:00 +27:14
47. 651 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 01:03:46 +28:00
48. 2286 Dace Tītmane W40A 01:11:02 +35:16
49. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba AģeM65 01:15:51 +40:05
50. 2234 Frida Hajdu Hungary W18 01:17:59 +42:13
51. 176 Dace Priedeslaipa Ozons W35B 01:19:02 +43:16
52. 596 Andris Ozols Prizma M70 01:20:48 +45:02
1304 Ilze Briede W45A DQ
310 Renāte Kārkliņa W40A DQ
1480 Āris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstOPEN3 DQ
960 Anda Spriņģe W35B DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.86 km ^
1. 1556 Mārcis Gediņš Auseklis M21AK 00:41:56
2. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M55 00:43:50 +01:54
3. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M16 00:44:33 +02:37
4. 2222 Raivis Pelss Pelss.com M21AK 00:44:35 +02:39
5. 311 Uldis Kleinbergs KoTeNotiekM21AK 00:44:36 +02:40
6. 1034 Fadejs Precinieks M21AK 00:46:16 +04:20
7. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M50 00:47:22 +05:26
8. 333 Kaspars Cers ind. M21AK 00:48:33 +06:37
9. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 00:49:51 +07:55
10. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW21A 00:52:14 +10:18
11. 1024 Mārtiņš Līsmanis Ozons M21AK 00:52:16 +10:20
12. 2150 Magda Cigle A2 W21A 00:54:31 +12:35
13. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:54:55 +12:59
14. 307 Gunda Straume KoTENotiekW21A 00:55:12 +13:16
15. 443 Krišs Karnītis Kāpa M21AK 00:55:58 +14:02
16. 123 Pēteris Zariņš Mona M50 00:56:17 +14:21
17. 1021 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 00:56:51 +14:55
18. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:57:59 +16:03
19. 526 Mārcis Beitāns M16 00:58:08 +16:12
20. 412 Anita Saulīte BurkānciemW35A 00:58:33 +16:37
21. 2027 Ričards Šauers M16 00:59:25 +17:29
22. 64 Anita Plotniece Auseklis W35A 00:59:41 +17:45
23. 1097 Ilze Pikšēna LVM W35A 00:59:58 +18:02
24. 57 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK M21AK 01:00:44 +18:48
25. 1022 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis M16 01:01:00 +19:04
26. 1188 Emīls Francis Friks Auseklis M16 01:01:02 +19:06
27. 305 Dzintars Arbidāns Ozons M21AK 01:01:37 +19:41
28. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis W21A 01:01:40 +19:44
29. 803 Guntis Pelšs RL M55 01:02:22 +20:26
30. 1875 Ieva Salmane Dopings W35A 01:02:24 +20:28
31. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M55 01:02:56 +21:00
32. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 01:03:05 +21:09
33. 138 Patrisia Himenes W21A 01:03:14 +21:18
34. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:03:54 +21:58
35. 1601 Ieva Krastiņa Briksnis SW21A 01:03:59 +22:03
36. 1479 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35A 01:04:53 +22:57
37. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis M21AK 01:05:01 +23:05
38. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 01:06:24 +24:28
39. 1110 Guna Zagorska Auseklis W35A 01:06:44 +24:48
40. 2147 Jānis Ciglis M50 01:07:53 +25:57
41. 217 Gunta Amoliņa VSK NoskriW21A 01:09:01 +27:05
42. 1008 Arnis Lukašenoks Eko O M21AK 01:10:43 +28:47
43. 91 Lauris Stanke Auseklis M16 01:12:42 +30:46
44. 413 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM55 01:15:06 +33:10
45. 1898 Vieda Lūsa Meridiāns W21A 01:15:56 +34:00
46. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:16:37 +34:41
47. 828 Inese Niedra Bebri W35A 01:25:57 +44:01
48. 209 Andris Balodis M55 01:26:49 +44:53
49. 1411 Imants Daugulis M55 01:35:08 +53:12
50. 1884 Dace Zvīdriņa W21A 01:39:47 +57:51
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.66 km ^
1. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups M40B 00:34:42
2. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM40B 00:35:01 +00:19
3. 506 Normunds Pekuss M21C 00:35:14 +00:32
4. 1317 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa M21C 00:35:24 +00:42
5. 697 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M35B 00:36:22 +01:40
6. 528 Andis Neļķe M40B 00:37:10 +02:28
7. 513 Rinalds Graudiņš M40B 00:37:45 +03:03
8. 900 Gints Eglītis Silava M40B 00:38:32 +03:50
9. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:38:52 +04:10
10. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Klubs M35B 00:39:12 +04:30
11. 114 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:39:13 +04:31
12. 454 Kaspars Ābols M21C 00:40:39 +05:57
13. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas fM45B 00:41:12 +06:30
14. 173 Ingus Klēģeris M21C 00:41:28 +06:46
15. 911 Oskars Majevskis M21C 00:41:55 +07:13
16. 1762 Arvīds Ozoliņš Latvijas FM40B 00:42:14 +07:32
17. 1075 Renārs Reklaitis RTU M21C 00:42:18 +07:36
18. 1772 Vilis Trautmanis M21C 00:42:42 +08:00
19. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M35B 00:43:03 +08:21
20. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko M40B 00:44:04 +09:22
21. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M40B 00:44:42 +10:00
22. 1213 Ieva Dobule M35B 00:45:00 +10:18
23. 1207 Taavi Ojasalu M21C 00:46:26 +11:44
24. 1426 Ilgvars Gravnieks M40B 00:47:13 +12:31
25. 633 Uldis Paršāns M40B 00:47:33 +12:51
26. 835 Māris Ignatovičs M35B 00:47:46 +13:04
27. 839 Arvis Desmitnieks 10-nieki M45B 00:47:56 +13:14
28. 1784 Jānis Štauers M35B 00:48:01 +13:19
29. 656 Aivars Lapa AutostartsM45B 00:48:11 +13:29
29. 2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M21C 00:48:11 +13:29
31. 1932 Kārlis Fersters M21C 00:48:34 +13:52
32. 1311 Jānis Zālītis M21C 00:48:37 +13:55
33. 2067 Ansis Maneks Nervs M21C 00:49:17 +14:35
34. 1442 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:49:45 +15:03
35. 2248 Kristaps Čuntonovs Teika neļiM40B 00:51:59 +17:17
36. 1051 Druvis K JaunsardzeM40B 00:53:11 +18:29
37. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:53:20 +18:38
38. 129 Mārtiņš Martinsons M21C 00:54:52 +20:10
39. 906 Dagnis Dubrovskis A2 M40B 00:55:00 +20:18
40. 1154 Edgars Andža OK Kāpa M45B 00:55:46 +21:04
41. 1438 Miks Apinis M40B 00:55:57 +21:15
42. 1773 Ainārs Neulāns AutostartsM45B 00:57:00 +22:18
43. 2288 Lidija Luņeva Spammma M21C 00:58:50 +24:08
44. 2242 Andris Zuicāns M21C 00:58:51 +24:09
45. 2030 Dairis Meijers M35B 00:59:33 +24:51
46. 1342 Juris Kauliņš M40B 00:59:48 +25:06
47. 1654 Einars Mielavs M35B 01:00:02 +25:20
48. 1425 Matīss Andersons M21C 01:01:12 +26:30
49. 1872 Normunds Lapoško M40B 01:01:57 +27:15
50. 2209 Kārlis Vasiļevskis OK Kurmis M21C 01:09:49 +35:07
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 623 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:48:44
2. 2235 Martins Hajdu Hungary M45A 00:49:25 +00:41
3. 844 Valdis Raitums Auseklis M40A 00:49:55 +01:11
4. 692 Andris Paeglis M21B 00:50:48 +02:04
5. 918 Kaspars Purmalis 30 draugi M21B 00:52:08 +03:24
6. 2245 Edgars Putka ind M40A 00:52:35 +03:51
7. 1209 Miķelis Bogdanovs M21B 00:54:09 +05:25
8. 1973 Valters Siliņš Auseklis M40A 00:55:34 +06:50
9. 1320 Ilvars Jēčs ind. M45A 00:55:43 +06:59
10. 338 Kaspars Beitāns M45A 00:56:18 +07:34
11. 507 Edgars Indrāns Kāpa OK M18 00:57:52 +09:08
12. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M21B 00:59:05 +10:21
13. 1407 Oskars Ozols M21B 00:59:21 +10:37
14. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 00:59:36 +10:52
15. 71 Edgars Cers Azimuts M40A 01:02:52 +14:08
16. 1205 Nauris Priedītis Bebri M21B 01:04:50 +16:06
17. 346 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:05:39 +16:55
18. 1959 Ričards Buls M21B 01:06:07 +17:23
19. 420 Kārlis Gobleja M45A 01:06:32 +17:48
20. 922 Agris Būmanis Prizma M45A 01:06:51 +18:07
21. 312 Jānis Jansons ind. M21B 01:08:47 +20:03
22. 256 Guntis Karelis M40A 01:10:09 +21:25
23. 1272 Andris Briedis M40A 01:10:29 +21:45
24. 2238 Artūrs Freimanis Amigo M21B 01:10:32 +21:48
25. 79 Agris Šulcs M40A 01:16:19 +27:35
26. 2243 Andris Pastors M45A 01:16:24 +27:40
27. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M45A 01:16:34 +27:50
28. 1096 Matīss Melecis OK MežakuiM21B 01:16:48 +28:04
29. 232 Māris Tīliks M21B 01:24:54 +36:10
1032 Ivars Purviņš Mežoņi M40A DQ
1081 Renārs Druvenieks Sēlijas meM21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.57 km ^
1. 1191 Mārtiņš Sirmais Auseklis M21AL 00:49:17
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:51:09 +01:52
3. 1467 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa M21AL 00:51:56 +02:39
4. 952 Jānis Kūms Isostar M21AL 00:53:31 +04:14
5. 122 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:54:19 +05:02
6. 451 Fricis Spektors Auseklis M21AL 00:58:53 +09:36
7. 1291 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 00:59:21 +10:04
8. 2240 Andris Sarksņa Ogre OK/SCM21AL 00:59:53 +10:36
9. 2921 Ernests Koleda Inčukalns M35A 00:59:58 +10:41
10. 910 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis M35A 01:01:53 +12:36
11. 1026 Zigmunds Bībers M21AL 01:02:18 +13:01
12. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:02:48 +13:31
13. 1303 Artis Dobulis Auseklis IM35A 01:03:18 +14:01
14. 997 Guntis Pikurs M35A 01:05:14 +15:57
15. 2153 Kristaps Saulītis Sūneklis M21AL 01:05:32 +16:15
16. 901 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 01:05:33 +16:16
17. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 01:06:19 +17:02
18. 2999 Pēteris Hokonens Auseklis M35A 01:06:38 +17:21
19. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:06:59 +17:42
20. 2237 Erik Hajdu Hungary M21AL 01:08:44 +19:27
21. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:09:37 +20:20
22. 1020 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 01:09:47 +20:30
23. 500 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:10:06 +20:49
24. 1029 Kaspars Vītols Spamma M21AL 01:11:21 +22:04
25. 601 Kristaps Epners Elita M35A 01:13:53 +24:36
26. 1897 Jānis Zaharans Ozons M21AL 01:15:27 +26:10
27. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:15:58 +26:41
28. 1610 Agris Puriņs OKZK M35A 01:16:11 +26:54
29. 66 Guntars Jansons BurkānciemM35A 01:16:43 +27:26
30. 1025 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:17:32 +28:15
31. 548 Dainis Krieviņš Auseklis M35A 01:18:35 +29:18
32. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:20:39 +31:22
33. 1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs M35A 01:24:55 +35:38
34. 3037 Viesturs Šlosbergs M35A 01:25:09 +35:52
35. 990 Krišjānis Grava SaulkrastiM35A 01:25:31 +36:14
36. 2239 Aldis Sarksņa OK Ogre M35A 01:28:50 +39:33
37. 218 Krišjānis Neijs M21AL 01:29:31 +40:14
38. 86 Mārtiņš Knipšis Lielie DibM35A 01:32:48 +43:31
39. 2269 Uģis Nerets M21AL 01:33:47 +44:30
40. 644 Inga Mauliņa Briksnis M21AL 01:33:58 +44:41
41. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M35A 01:38:21 +49:04
42. 578 Sandra Priedīte M21AL 01:45:15 +55:58
43. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:59:27 +70:10
© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2015.07.09. 21:50:50 Magnets