Vasaras Magnēta 53.kārta - Trīsciems

2015.08.04.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA]
[W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A]
[W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B]
[W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60] [W65]
[W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:12:42
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:12:47 +00:05
 3.     0 Kristaps Hokonens                    00:20:00 +07:18
 4.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:20:01 +07:19
 5.     0 Renārs Srapcāns                      00:20:10 +07:28
 6.     0 Lilija Brice                         00:21:11 +08:29
 7.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis                  00:21:55 +09:13
 8.     0 Dana Bernāne                         00:23:51 +11:09
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte                         00:13:20
 2.  1140 Estere Raščevska          Briksnis   00:15:10 +01:50
 3.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/Carni 00:19:09 +05:49
 4.  2489 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis     00:22:29 +09:09
 5.  1244 Annija Novicka            Baložu vsk 00:25:32 +12:12
 6.  1665 Alise Zēģele              Baložu vid 00:25:33 +12:13
 7.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādaži 00:25:47 +12:27
 8.  2493 Diāna Reinsone                       00:38:45 +25:25
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Baložu vsk 00:14:15
 2.  1804 Raimonds-Dainis Štāls     Auseklis   00:19:50 +05:35
 3.  3196 Valters Mauliņš                      00:20:09 +05:54
 4.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:20:16 +06:01
 5.  2073 Arvils Apsītis                       00:22:00 +07:45
 6.   985 Markus Krūzs                         00:53:08 +38:53
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1141 Felicita Raščevska        Briksnis   00:13:13
 2.  1907 Annija Balčūne            Auseklis   00:13:40 +00:27
 3.   349 Jurate Kapočus                       00:27:48 +14:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:11:14
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādaži 00:11:35 +00:21
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:12:59 +01:45
 4.  2266 Ģirts Ozols               Kāpa/Carni 00:17:11 +05:57
 5.  1052 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa/Ādažu 00:25:10 +13:56
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1514 Ieva Jautre               Auseklis   00:19:12
 2.   193 Katrīna Dremakova         Klubs      00:20:03 +00:51
 3.   930 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   00:28:20 +09:08
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1805 Margus Smotrovs                      00:15:25
M85 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   850 Ojārs Žīgurs                         01:19:35
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:18:05
 2.    99 Linda Blūme               Carnikava/ 00:24:00 +05:55
 3.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:24:12 +06:07
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:27:28 +09:23
 5.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:27:30 +09:25
 6.   626 Elizabete Vimba           OK ZK      00:29:17 +11:12
 7.  2490 Emma Krampe               Ind        00:54:02 +35:57
 8.   491 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons      01:13:16 +55:11
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Pauls Verners Johansens   Auseklis   00:17:18
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:17:27 +00:09
 3.   572 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:18:51 +01:33
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:21:25 +04:07
 5.   181 Emīls Johansens           IK Ausekli 00:22:53 +05:35
 6.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:22:58 +05:40
 7.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas S 00:25:45 +08:27
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:27:43 +10:25
 9.     0 Renārs Steselis           Auseklis   00:30:13 +12:55
10.  1613 Toms Sīlis                           00:33:42 +16:24
11.   262 Roberts Štāls             Auseklis   00:36:48 +19:30
12.   591 Renārs Šlesers            Auseklis   00:38:25 +21:07
13.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs                       00:38:41 +21:23
14.  2494 Alberts Reinsons                     01:56:23 +99:05
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   889 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons      00:22:34
 2.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         Kāpa       00:31:05 +08:31
 3.  1612 Linda Sīle                           00:33:44 +11:10
 3.  1699 Kristīne Jurjāne          Kāpa OK    00:33:44 +11:10
 5.  2442 Ieva Lūciņa Linca         Ozons      00:36:14 +13:40
 6.  2292 Oksana Klēģere                       00:36:17 +13:43
 7.   823 Kitija Andersone                     00:37:35 +15:01
 8.   824 Inta Miķelsone                       00:37:46 +15:12
 9.  2190 Kristīne Ludiņa                      00:44:22 +21:48
10.  2479 Gundega Ueme              Carnikava  00:44:23 +21:49
11.  2127 Beate Šņuka               Bebri      00:46:11 +23:37
12.  2210 Līva Mičule                          00:47:19 +24:45
13.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:55:15 +32:41
14.  2022 Sanita Cechladze                     00:55:26 +32:52
15.  2404 Inese Keiša                          01:00:47 +38:13
16.  2139 Ineta Briede                         01:00:48 +38:14
17.  1926 Iveta Nelsone                        01:04:30 +41:56
18.   564 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons      01:08:06 +45:32
19.  2064 Linda Grava                          01:11:53 +49:19
     1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:42:10
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Stanislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:39:54
 2.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:42:06 +02:12
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   395 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma     00:55:48
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa       01:06:19 +10:31
 3.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    Ceļuprojek 01:34:17 +38:29
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Līga Cera                            00:45:01
 2.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:54:24 +09:23
 3.  1470 Žanete Bērziņa            Kurmis     01:07:44 +22:43
 3.  1471 Berta Lerhe                          01:07:44 +22:43
 5.  1615 Andra Pudāne                         01:12:12 +27:11
 6.  2483 Mārtiņš Balčūns           Auseklis   01:16:40 +31:39
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1365 Inese Kukle                          00:47:50
 2.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:50:43 +02:53
 3.  1529 Dace Ozoliņa              Ropaži     01:16:43 +28:53
 4.  1558 Evija Matīse-Blūme                   01:28:39 +40:49
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:39:34
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:42:18 +02:44
 3.  2496 Zanda Kārkliņa                       00:56:14 +16:40
 4.   602 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:56:41 +17:07
 5.   605 Anda Siliņa                          00:59:54 +20:20
 6.   837 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:05:55 +26:21
 7.  1014 Vita Rudzīte                         01:15:58 +36:24
 8.  1885 Inga Lietiņa                         01:19:41 +40:07
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:38:47
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:40:58 +02:11
 3.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:41:03 +02:16
 4.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:56:34 +17:47
 5.  1616 Indra Laizāne             Bebri      00:59:33 +20:46
 6.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:10:46 +31:59
 7.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:25:33 +46:46
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:41:06
 2.  1199 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas O 00:43:39 +02:33
 3.   509 Tamāra Kosmačova          Kāpa       00:49:01 +07:55
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:02:20 +21:14
 5.   579 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:18:22 +37:16
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:41:34
 2.  1888 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:47:46 +06:12
 3.  1597 Inese Mauliņa             Saldus     01:01:59 +20:25
 4.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:05:29 +23:55
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:59
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:53:32 +17:33
 3.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      00:54:39 +18:40
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Aģe 01:01:38 +25:39
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:46:19
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:06:51 +20:32
 3.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:09:25 +23:06
 4.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                        01:20:14 +33:55
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:37:46
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:39:26 +01:40
 3.  1906 Indulis Bukans            VSK Noskri 00:42:37 +04:51
 4.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:43:54 +06:08
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:45:36 +07:50
 6.  1156 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:23 +09:37
 7.  1564 Roberts Ozols                        00:50:27 +12:41
 8.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:53:20 +15:34
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:56:49 +19:03
10.   815 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:00:20 +22:34
11.    44 Edgars Kālis                         01:04:30 +26:44
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:38:14
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre       00:38:17 +00:03
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Aģe 00:44:50 +06:36
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis     00:47:36 +09:22
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:23 +11:09
 6.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba Aģe 01:28:51 +50:37
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:41:08
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors    00:44:07 +02:59
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:46:28 +05:20
 4.   317 Georgs Marterers          OK Seniors 00:48:40 +07:32
 4.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:40 +07:32
 6.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:54:54 +13:46
 7.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma     01:29:28 +48:20
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1480 Āris Ozoliņš              Dieva vēst 00:49:08
 2.  1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:52:02 +02:54
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:38:06
 2.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis   00:46:08 +08:02
 3.   701 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   01:06:56 +28:50
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis   00:45:04
 2.  2486 Lauma Sarkane                        01:33:24 +48:20
 3.  1116 Katrīna Stašinska                    01:49:07 +64:03
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa       00:39:59
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:41:16 +01:17
 3.  2283 Agnese Volfa                         00:45:06 +05:07
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:49 +07:50
 5.   422 Baiba Hincenberga                    00:48:30 +08:31
 6.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:49:15 +09:16
 7.   703 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas sati 00:50:03 +10:04
 8.   541 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts    00:51:02 +11:03
 9.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:27 +11:28
10.  1204 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      00:51:38 +11:39
11.   846 Zane Saudorga             Kāpa       00:52:43 +12:44
12.  1282 Svetlana Konovalova       EKO O      00:57:38 +17:39
13.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:58:59 +19:00
14.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:00:12 +20:13
15.   958 Ilze Stundiņa             VSK Noskri 01:00:58 +20:59
16.   640 Ilona Frīdmane                       01:02:00 +22:01
17.  1450 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:02:30 +22:31
18.   119 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK Noskri 01:06:45 +26:46
19.  2481 Anita Cīrule                         01:10:30 +30:31
20.  2480 Māris Zeltiņš                        01:10:33 +30:34
20.  2482 Ieva Millere                         01:10:33 +30:34
22.  2226 Līva Šteinberga                      01:12:25 +32:26
23.   687 Gunta Blūzma                         01:26:40 +46:41
24.  2484 Anna Krastiņa                        01:33:20 +53:21
25.  2487 Anete Krista Salmane                 01:33:21 +53:22
26.  1295 Nora Aleksīna                        03:03:00 +143:01
     2212 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:35:36
 2.   995 Signe Hokonena                       00:43:28 +07:52
 3.   879 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:47:33 +11:57
 4.   960 Anda Spriņģe                         00:48:58 +13:22
 5.  1080 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis   00:58:46 +23:10
 6.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:05:09 +29:33
 7.  2477 Santa Krastiņa                       01:05:31 +29:55
 8.  2293 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:07:50 +32:14
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:34:24
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:28 +08:04
 3.  1181 Dace Reņģe                Pats       00:44:21 +09:57
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:59 +10:35
 5.   696 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:50:05 +15:41
 6.   983 Līga Puriņa                          00:57:48 +23:24
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:26 +38:02
 8.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:24:15 +49:51
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7002 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:30
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:34:40 +00:10
 3.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      00:40:50 +06:20
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:23 +10:53
 5.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:47:56 +13:26
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:51:49 +17:19
 7.   955 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:57:25 +22:55
 8.   616 Rita Pētersone                       00:58:32 +24:02
 9.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa                      00:59:38 +25:08
10.    95 Anita  Paidere                       01:01:27 +26:57
11.  2282 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:04:30 +30:00
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:29
 2.   665 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis I 01:01:25 +10:56
 3.  1022 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:08:57 +18:28
 4.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:14:47 +24:18
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      PKS        00:42:49
 2.   470 Toms Duboviks                        00:42:50 +00:01
 3.   214 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:43:54 +01:05
 4.  1808 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva B 00:44:35 +01:46
 5.  1165 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:46:37 +03:48
 6.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:47:30 +04:41
 7.   929 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:47:39 +04:50
 8.  1549 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK  00:49:22 +06:33
 9.   333 Kaspars Cers              ind.       00:49:40 +06:51
10.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:54:01 +11:12
11.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:54:05 +11:16
12.  1650 Dāvis Lūsa                Vanagkalns 00:54:15 +11:26
13.   673 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   00:58:49 +16:00
14.    57 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:02:37 +19:48
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:41:01
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:45:06 +04:05
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus     00:47:25 +06:24
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:24 +09:23
 5.   878 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru p 00:53:50 +12:49
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:55:19 +14:18
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:05 +19:04
 8.  1874 Anatolijs Puiša                      01:05:40 +24:39
 9.  2128 Edvīns Reisons                       01:06:31 +25:30
10.  1182 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:12:48 +31:47
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:41:53
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:43:37 +01:44
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:50:12 +08:19
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:55:42 +13:49
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:00:11 +18:18
 6.  1336 Jānis Zariņš                         01:00:34 +18:41
 7.  1162 Aldis Baumanis                       01:05:41 +23:48
 8.   622 Jānis Kursītis                       01:07:58 +26:05
 9.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:09:23 +27:30
10.   209 Andris Balodis                       01:18:25 +36:32
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK    00:38:47
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:47:28 +08:41
 3.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:48:03 +09:16
 4.   307 Gunda Straume             KoTENotiek 00:49:11 +10:24
 5.  1171 Viktorija Radzeviča       Stiga OK   00:49:35 +10:48
 6.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:51:23 +12:36
 7.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:53:40 +14:53
 8.   977 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:54:22 +15:35
 9.  1262 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OK 00:55:09 +16:22
10.  2135 Zane Tilta                ZVOC       00:57:19 +18:32
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:50:43
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemmeļkur 00:52:09 +01:26
 3.   204 Baiba Birzniece                      00:53:16 +02:33
 4.  1021 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   00:55:05 +04:22
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:02:12 +11:29
 6.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:15:06 +24:23
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:16 +27:33
 8.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:51:02 +60:19
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   173 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:12
 2.  2402 Rihards Volfs                        00:42:23 +00:11
 3.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:43:29 +01:17
 4.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:44:25 +02:13
 5.  2033 Uldis Matīss              Klubs      00:48:58 +06:46
 6.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa       00:48:59 +06:47
 7.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts    00:50:13 +08:01
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:54:36 +12:24
 9.   321 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:55:01 +12:49
10.  1988 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:58:28 +16:16
11.  2133 Jānis Kreicburgs                     00:59:30 +17:18
12.  2257 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis   01:01:17 +19:05
13.  2423 Raitis Kozlovskis                    01:02:06 +19:54
14.  2478 Raimonds Osinovskis       Jvst       01:06:44 +24:32
15.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  01:21:17 +39:05
     2485 Jacob Renzo Bauer                    DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                     00:35:08
 2.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:40:55 +05:47
 3.  1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     00:45:59 +10:51
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:48:31 +13:23
 5.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Klubs      00:50:02 +14:54
 6.  1623 Didzis Gulbis                        00:50:54 +15:46
 7.   330 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      OK Ziemeļk 00:54:50 +19:42
 8.   533 Ivars Bergs                          00:58:14 +23:06
 9.  1781 Jānis Kossovičs                      01:08:58 +33:50
10.   144 Sandis Dejus                         01:09:32 +34:24
11.   243 Artūrs Gabaliņš                      01:30:08 +55:00
     2284 Mārcis Frīdbergs                     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava     00:37:45
 2.   528 Andis Neļķe                          00:42:05 +04:20
 3.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:44:45 +07:00
 4.  2001 Māris Balčūns                        00:45:11 +07:26
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:49:26 +11:41
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko                00:51:04 +13:19
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:53:32 +15:47
 8.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                         00:57:36 +19:51
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     01:00:47 +23:02
10.  2497 Guntis Vaivods                       01:01:13 +23:28
11.  1442 Rolands Kapočus                      01:02:51 +25:06
12.  1872 Normunds Lapoško                     01:03:36 +25:51
13.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              LR NBS MP  01:03:56 +26:11
14.   728 Pauls Cielavs                        01:10:00 +32:15
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:37:46
 2.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:44 +01:58
 3.  1091 Raivo Bauze                          00:48:26 +10:40
 4.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:49:38 +11:52
 5.  1088 Imants Zaķis                         00:50:46 +13:00
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems                       00:50:52 +13:06
 7.   610 Didzis Lībietis                      01:04:32 +26:46
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:30:06 +52:20
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa OK    00:50:18
 2.  2491 Karl Tiit                 OK Ilves   01:05:57 +15:39
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   692 Andris Paeglis                       00:47:44
 2.   918 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi  00:48:37 +00:53
 3.  1057 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:48:43 +00:59
 4.   424 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:52:42 +04:58
 5.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:53:56 +06:12
 6.  1205 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:55:20 +07:36
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:55:38 +07:54
 8.  1209 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    01:00:27 +12:43
 9.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   01:03:09 +15:25
10.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:04:14 +16:30
11.  1795 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:04:40 +16:56
12.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        01:04:52 +17:08
13.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:05:43 +17:59
14.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:11:27 +23:43
15.  2123 Ģirts Mauliņš                        01:15:34 +27:50
16.  1865 Valdis Čunka              Aldaris    01:20:33 +32:49
17.   637 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne OK 01:29:08 +41:24
18.  1793 Valdis Gabrāns                       01:49:23 +61:39
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka       00:45:17
 2.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:29 +01:12
 3.  4040 Nikolay Sytov             Mosmeridia 00:46:39 +01:22
 4.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:50:48 +05:31
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:51:18 +06:01
 6.  2126 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva brid 00:51:48 +06:31
 7.  1469 Gvido Bajārs              Draugiem   00:53:25 +08:08
 8.  2055 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 00:54:36 +09:19
 9.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:59:26 +14:09
10.  1032 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi     01:00:48 +15:31
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:03:53 +18:36
12.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis   01:05:49 +20:32
13.  1334 Juris Čūders                         01:06:16 +20:59
14.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts    01:08:46 +23:29
15.   298 Roberts Koleda            Exigen Ser 01:17:36 +32:19
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                      00:54:35
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:08 +00:33
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:57:22 +02:47
 4.  1157 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:57:52 +03:17
 5.   420 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:00:25 +05:50
 6.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:01:00 +06:25
 7.   418 Ilmārs Jermaks                       01:02:42 +08:07
 8.  2488 Uģis Sarkans                         01:32:49 +38:14
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 9.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1191 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:47:03
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:50 +02:47
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:16 +03:13
 4.  2492 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves   00:51:29 +04:26
 5.   952 Jānis Kūms                Isostar    00:52:07 +05:04
 6.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:55:18 +08:15
 7.    98 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs     00:56:39 +09:36
 8.  1212 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri      01:02:48 +15:45
 9.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati   01:03:30 +16:27
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:00 +17:57
11.  1495 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns  01:06:04 +19:01
12.   478 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       Ziemeļkurz 01:08:58 +21:55
13.  1029 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:09:15 +22:12
14.   571 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  01:11:04 +24:01
15.  1026 Zigmunds Bībers                      01:11:09 +24:06
16.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:12:26 +25:23
17.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:27:10 +40:07
18.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:27:41 +40:38
19.   567 Linda Leja                           01:28:38 +41:35
20.  1494 Jānis Incenbergs                     01:28:45 +41:42
21.  2142 Egils Zarakovskis                    01:56:57 +69:54
      723 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 9.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:54:56
 2.   747 Ivars Valtass             Saldus     00:58:24 +03:28
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:59:35 +04:39
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:04 +05:08
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:46 +05:50
 6.   805 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas f 01:01:06 +06:10
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:04:26 +09:30
 8.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:09 +12:13
 9.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK    01:08:19 +13:23
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:41 +13:45
11.    23 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis   01:11:21 +16:25
12.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:11:28 +16:32
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:17:00 +22:04
14.   621 Edgars Utāns                         01:17:06 +22:10
15.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:19:38 +24:42
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:23:47 +28:51
17.  1824 Inta Luksa                           01:47:48 +52:52
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M85): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M10      00:11:14
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažiM10      00:11:35 +00:21
 3.     0 Markuss Mālnieks                    SKOLIŅA  00:12:42 +01:28
 4.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:12:47 +01:33
 5.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M10      00:12:59 +01:45
 6.  1141 Felicita Raščevska        Briksnis  W10      00:13:13 +01:59
 7.  1011 Elza Rudzīte                        W8       00:13:20 +02:06
 8.  1907 Annija Balčūne            Auseklis  W10      00:13:40 +02:26
 9.  1247 Tomass Ščadro             Baložu vskM8       00:14:15 +03:01
10.  1140 Estere Raščevska          Briksnis  W8       00:15:10 +03:56
11.  1805 Margus Smotrovs                     M12      00:15:25 +04:11
12.  2266 Ģirts Ozols               Kāpa/CarniM10      00:17:11 +05:57
13.  1860 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa/CarniW8       00:19:09 +07:55
14.  1514 Ieva Jautre               Auseklis  W12      00:19:12 +07:58
15.  1804 Raimonds-Dainis Štāls     Auseklis  M8       00:19:50 +08:36
16.     0 Kristaps Hokonens                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:00 +08:46
17.     0 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:01 +08:47
18.   193 Katrīna Dremakova         Klubs     W12      00:20:03 +08:49
19.  3196 Valters Mauliņš                     M8       00:20:09 +08:55
20.     0 Renārs Srapcāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:10 +08:56
21.  1038 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M8       00:20:16 +09:02
22.     0 Lilija Brice                        SKOLIŅA  00:21:11 +09:57
23.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis                 SKOLIŅA  00:21:55 +10:41
24.  2073 Arvils Apsītis                      M8       00:22:00 +10:46
25.  2489 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis    W8       00:22:29 +11:15
26.     0 Dana Bernāne                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +12:37
27.  1052 Kārlis Strikauskis        Kāpa/ĀdažuM10      00:25:10 +13:56
28.  1244 Annija Novicka            Baložu vskW8       00:25:32 +14:18
29.  1665 Alise Zēģele              Baložu vidW8       00:25:33 +14:19
30.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažiW8       00:25:47 +14:33
31.   349 Jurate Kapočus                      W10      00:27:48 +16:34
32.   930 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis  W12      00:28:20 +17:06
33.  2493 Diāna Reinsone                      W8       00:38:45 +27:31
34.   985 Markus Krūzs                        M8       00:53:08 +41:54
35.   850 Ojārs Žīgurs                        M85      01:19:35 +68:21
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80): 10 KP 2.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Pauls Verners Johansens   Auseklis  M14      00:17:18
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M14      00:17:27 +00:09
 3.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W14      00:18:05 +00:47
 4.   572 Emīls Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M14      00:18:51 +01:33
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M14      00:21:25 +04:07
 6.   889 Antra Skujeniece          Ozons     W21C     00:22:34 +05:16
 7.   181 Emīls Johansens           IK AusekliM14      00:22:53 +05:35
 8.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:22:58 +05:40
 9.    99 Linda Blūme               Carnikava/W14      00:24:00 +06:42
10.   603 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W14      00:24:12 +06:54
11.  1019 Ronalds Lūkins            Siguldas SM14      00:25:45 +08:27
12.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W14      00:27:28 +10:10
13.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis  W14      00:27:30 +10:12
14.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M14      00:27:43 +10:25
15.   626 Elizabete Vimba           OK ZK     W14      00:29:17 +11:59
16.     0 Renārs Steselis           Auseklis  M14      00:30:13 +12:55
17.  1316 Baiba Rāta-Saliņa         Kāpa      W21C     00:31:05 +13:47
18.  1613 Toms Sīlis                          M14      00:33:42 +16:24
19.  1699 Kristīne Jurjāne          Kāpa OK   W21C     00:33:44 +16:26
19.  1612 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:33:44 +16:26
21.  2442 Ieva Lūciņa Linca         Ozons     W21C     00:36:14 +18:56
22.  2292 Oksana Klēģere                      W21C     00:36:17 +18:59
23.   262 Roberts Štāls             Auseklis  M14      00:36:48 +19:30
24.   823 Kitija Andersone                    W21C     00:37:35 +20:17
25.   824 Inta Miķelsone                      W21C     00:37:46 +20:28
26.   591 Renārs Šlesers            Auseklis  M14      00:38:25 +21:07
27.  1806 Ingus Smotrovs                      M14      00:38:41 +21:23
28.   455 Stanislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M80      00:39:54 +22:36
29.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M80      00:42:06 +24:48
30.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:42:10 +24:52
31.  2190 Kristīne Ludiņa                     W21C     00:44:22 +27:04
32.  2479 Gundega Ueme              Carnikava W21C     00:44:23 +27:05
33.  2127 Beate Šņuka               Bebri     W21C     00:46:11 +28:53
34.  2210 Līva Mičule                         W21C     00:47:19 +30:01
35.  2490 Emma Krampe               Ind       W14      00:54:02 +36:44
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W21C     00:55:15 +37:57
37.  2022 Sanita Cechladze                    W21C     00:55:26 +38:08
38.  2404 Inese Keiša                         W21C     01:00:47 +43:29
39.  2139 Ineta Briede                        W21C     01:00:48 +43:30
40.  1926 Iveta Nelsone                       W21C     01:04:30 +47:12
41.   564 Diāna Stoldere            Ozons     W21C     01:08:06 +50:48
42.  2064 Linda Grava                         W21C     01:11:53 +54:35
43.   491 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons     W14      01:13:16 +55:58
44.  2494 Alberts Reinsons                    M14      01:56:23 +99:05
     1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:59
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W50      00:38:47 +02:48
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W45B     00:39:34 +03:35
 4.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW50      00:40:58 +04:59
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:41:03 +05:04
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW55      00:41:06 +05:07
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:41:34 +05:35
 8.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W45B     00:42:18 +06:19
 9.  1199 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas OW55      00:43:39 +07:40
10.   203 Līga Cera                           OPEN2    00:45:01 +09:02
11.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:46:19 +10:20
12.  1888 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:47:46 +11:47
13.  1365 Inese Kukle                         W40B     00:47:50 +11:51
14.   509 Tamāra Kosmačova          Kāpa      W55      00:49:01 +13:02
15.   845 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W40B     00:50:43 +14:44
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:53:32 +17:33
17.   481 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:54:24 +18:25
18.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      00:54:39 +18:40
19.   395 Ēriks Stāmurs             Prizma    M75      00:55:48 +19:49
20.  2496 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45B     00:56:14 +20:15
21.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:56:34 +20:35
22.   602 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:56:41 +20:42
23.  1616 Indra Laizāne             Bebri     W50      00:59:33 +23:34
24.   605 Anda Siliņa                         W45B     00:59:54 +23:55
25.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba AģeW65      01:01:38 +25:39
26.  1597 Inese Mauliņa             Saldus    W60      01:01:59 +26:00
27.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:02:20 +26:21
28.   132 Dace Spudas                         W60      01:05:29 +29:30
29.   837 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W45B     01:05:55 +29:56
30.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa      M75      01:06:19 +30:20
31.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W70      01:06:51 +30:52
32.  1471 Berta Lerhe                         OPEN2    01:07:44 +31:45
32.  1470 Žanete Bērziņa            Kurmis    OPEN2    01:07:44 +31:45
34.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:09:25 +33:26
35.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda   W50      01:10:46 +34:47
36.  1615 Andra Pudāne                        OPEN2    01:12:12 +36:13
37.  1014 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     01:15:58 +39:59
38.  2483 Mārtiņš Balčūns           Auseklis  OPEN2    01:16:40 +40:41
39.  1529 Dace Ozoliņa              Ropaži    W40B     01:16:43 +40:44
40.   579 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W55      01:18:22 +42:23
41.  1885 Inga Lietiņa                        W45B     01:19:41 +43:42
42.    24 Ināra Šampiņa                       W70      01:20:14 +44:15
43.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W50      01:25:33 +49:34
44.  1558 Evija Matīse-Blūme                  W40B     01:28:39 +52:40
45.   108 Juris Mārtiņš Leikarts    CeļuprojekM75      01:34:17 +58:18
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:34:24
 2.  7002 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:34:30 +00:06
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:34:40 +00:16
 4.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35B     00:35:36 +01:12
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:37:46 +03:22
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W16      00:38:06 +03:42
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:38:14 +03:50
 8.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre      M65      00:38:17 +03:53
 9.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M60      00:39:26 +05:02
10.  3151 Maija Māliņa              Kāpa      W21B     00:39:59 +05:35
11.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     00:40:50 +06:26
12.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      00:41:08 +06:44
13.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:41:16 +06:52
14.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:42:28 +08:04
15.  1906 Indulis Bukans            VSK NoskriM60      00:42:37 +08:13
16.   995 Signe Hokonena                      W35B     00:43:28 +09:04
17.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:43:54 +09:30
18.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Seniors   M70      00:44:07 +09:43
19.  1181 Dace Reņģe                Pats      W40A     00:44:21 +09:57
20.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba AģeM65      00:44:50 +10:26
21.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40A     00:44:59 +10:35
22.   780 Elza Gulbe                Auseklis  W18      00:45:04 +10:40
23.  2283 Agnese Volfa                        W21B     00:45:06 +10:42
24.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:45:23 +10:59
25.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:45:36 +11:12
26.   266 Katrīna Dzene             Auseklis  W16      00:46:08 +11:44
27.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:46:28 +12:04
28.  1156 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:23 +12:59
29.   879 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:47:33 +13:09
30.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis    M65      00:47:36 +13:12
31.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W21B     00:47:49 +13:25
32.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:47:56 +13:32
33.   422 Baiba Hincenberga                   W21B     00:48:30 +14:06
34.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:48:40 +14:16
34.   317 Georgs Marterers          OK SeniorsM70      00:48:40 +14:16
36.   960 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:48:58 +14:34
37.  1480 Āris Ozoliņš              Dieva vēstOPEN3    00:49:08 +14:44
38.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W21B     00:49:15 +14:51
39.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:49:23 +14:59
40.   703 Sigita Rišķe              Rīgas satiW21B     00:50:03 +15:39
41.   696 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:50:05 +15:41
42.  1564 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:50:27 +16:03
43.   541 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts   W21B     00:51:02 +16:38
44.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:27 +17:03
45.  1204 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     W21B     00:51:38 +17:14
46.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:51:49 +17:25
47.  1481 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     OPEN3    00:52:02 +17:38
48.   846 Zane Saudorga             Kāpa      W21B     00:52:43 +18:19
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M60      00:53:20 +18:56
50.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:54:54 +20:30
51.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:56:49 +22:25
52.   955 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:57:25 +23:01
53.  1282 Svetlana Konovalova       EKO O     W21B     00:57:38 +23:14
54.   983 Līga Puriņa                         W40A     00:57:48 +23:24
55.   616 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:58:32 +24:08
56.  1080 Agnese Pildere            Auseklis  W35B     00:58:46 +24:22
57.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21B     00:58:59 +24:35
58.  1040 Astrīda Celmiņa                     W45A     00:59:38 +25:14
59.   398 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:00:12 +25:48
60.   815 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M60      01:00:20 +25:56
61.   958 Ilze Stundiņa             VSK NoskriW21B     01:00:58 +26:34
62.    95 Anita  Paidere                      W45A     01:01:27 +27:03
63.   640 Ilona Frīdmane                      W21B     01:02:00 +27:36
64.  1450 Areta Dzirvinska                    W21B     01:02:30 +28:06
65.  2282 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:04:30 +30:06
65.    44 Edgars Kālis                        M60      01:04:30 +30:06
67.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     01:05:09 +30:45
68.  2477 Santa Krastiņa                      W35B     01:05:31 +31:07
69.   119 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK NoskriW21B     01:06:45 +32:21
70.   701 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W16      01:06:56 +32:32
71.  2293 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:07:50 +33:26
72.  2481 Anita Cīrule                        W21B     01:10:30 +36:06
73.  2482 Ieva Millere                        W21B     01:10:33 +36:09
73.  2480 Māris Zeltiņš                       W21B     01:10:33 +36:09
75.  2226 Līva Šteinberga                     W21B     01:12:25 +38:01
76.   102 Laila Dubova                        W40A     01:12:26 +38:02
77.   392 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W40A     01:24:15 +49:51
78.   687 Gunta Blūzma                        W21B     01:26:40 +52:16
79.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba AģeM65      01:28:51 +54:27
80.   596 Andris Ozols              Prizma    M70      01:29:28 +55:04
81.  2484 Anna Krastiņa                       W21B     01:33:20 +58:56
82.  2487 Anete Krista Salmane                W21B     01:33:21 +58:57
83.  2486 Lauma Sarkane                       W18      01:33:24 +59:00
84.  1116 Katrīna Stašinska                   W18      01:49:07 +74:43
85.  1295 Nora Aleksīna                       W21B     03:03:00 +148:36
     2212 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   407 Irita Puķīte              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:38:47
 2.   259 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:41:01 +02:14
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:41:53 +03:06
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      PKS       M21AK    00:42:49 +04:02
 5.   470 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    00:42:50 +04:03
 6.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M55      00:43:37 +04:50
 7.   214 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM21AK    00:43:54 +05:07
 8.  1808 Alberts Lācis             OK Purva BM21AK    00:44:35 +05:48
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:45:06 +06:19
10.  1165 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AK    00:46:37 +07:50
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus    M50      00:47:25 +08:38
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW21A     00:47:28 +08:41
13.   311 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:47:30 +08:43
14.   929 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21AK    00:47:39 +08:52
15.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W21A     00:48:03 +09:16
16.   307 Gunda Straume             KoTENotiekW21A     00:49:11 +10:24
17.  1549 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK M21AK    00:49:22 +10:35
18.  1171 Viktorija Radzeviča       Stiga OK  W21A     00:49:35 +10:48
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              ind.      M21AK    00:49:40 +10:53
20.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:50:12 +11:25
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:50:24 +11:37
22.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M16      00:50:29 +11:42
23.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W35A     00:50:43 +11:56
24.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:51:23 +12:36
25.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemmeļkurW35A     00:52:09 +13:22
26.   204 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:53:16 +14:29
27.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:53:40 +14:53
28.   878 Agris Silenieks           Pionieru pM50      00:53:50 +15:03
29.   305 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M21AK    00:54:01 +15:14
30.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M21AK    00:54:05 +15:18
31.  1650 Dāvis Lūsa                VanagkalnsM21AK    00:54:15 +15:28
32.   977 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21A     00:54:22 +15:35
33.  1021 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     00:55:05 +16:18
34.  1262 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OKW21A     00:55:09 +16:22
35.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M50      00:55:19 +16:32
36.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      00:55:42 +16:55
37.  2135 Zane Tilta                ZVOC      W21A     00:57:19 +18:32
38.   673 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:49 +20:02
39.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:00:05 +21:18
40.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:00:11 +21:24
41.  1336 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:00:34 +21:47
42.   665 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis IM16      01:01:25 +22:38
43.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:02:12 +23:25
44.    57 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:02:37 +23:50
45.  1874 Anatolijs Puiša                     M50      01:05:40 +26:53
46.  1162 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:05:41 +26:54
47.  2128 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:06:31 +27:44
48.   622 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:07:58 +29:11
49.  1022 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      01:08:57 +30:10
50.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   M55      01:09:23 +30:36
51.  1182 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M50      01:12:48 +34:01
52.    91 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M16      01:14:47 +36:00
53.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriW35A     01:15:06 +36:19
54.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:18:16 +39:29
55.   209 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:18:25 +39:38
56.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:51:02 +72:15
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   100 Pēteris Purmalis                    M35B     00:35:08
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis             Silava    M40B     00:37:45 +02:37
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:37:46 +02:38
 4.   114 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:44 +04:36
 5.   535 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M35B     00:40:55 +05:47
 6.   528 Andis Neļķe                         M40B     00:42:05 +06:57
 7.   173 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21C     00:42:12 +07:04
 8.  2402 Rihards Volfs                       M21C     00:42:23 +07:15
 9.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21C     00:43:29 +08:21
10.  2211 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21C     00:44:25 +09:17
11.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40B     00:44:45 +09:37
12.  2001 Māris Balčūns                       M40B     00:45:11 +10:03
13.  1048 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M35B     00:45:59 +10:51
14.  1091 Raivo Bauze                         M45B     00:48:26 +13:18
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35B     00:48:31 +13:23
16.  2033 Uldis Matīss              Klubs     M21C     00:48:58 +13:50
17.  1317 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa      M21C     00:48:59 +13:51
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:49:26 +14:18
19.   909 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM45B     00:49:38 +14:30
20.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Klubs     M35B     00:50:02 +14:54
21.    42 Rūdolfs Krese             Kobalts   M21C     00:50:13 +15:05
22.  1088 Imants Zaķis                        M45B     00:50:46 +15:38
23.   313 Juris Jaunzems                      M45B     00:50:52 +15:44
24.  1623 Didzis Gulbis                       M35B     00:50:54 +15:46
25.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko               M40B     00:51:04 +15:56
26.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M40B     00:53:32 +18:24
27.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:54:36 +19:28
28.   330 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      OK ZiemeļkM35B     00:54:50 +19:42
29.   321 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:55:01 +19:53
30.  1155 Jānis Doniņš                        M40B     00:57:36 +22:28
31.   533 Ivars Bergs                         M35B     00:58:14 +23:06
32.  1988 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:58:28 +23:20
33.  2133 Jānis Kreicburgs                    M21C     00:59:30 +24:22
34.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     01:00:47 +25:39
35.  2497 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     01:01:13 +26:05
36.  2257 Rolands Tilaks            Auseklis  M21C     01:01:17 +26:09
37.  2423 Raitis Kozlovskis                   M21C     01:02:06 +26:58
38.  1442 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     01:02:51 +27:43
39.  1872 Normunds Lapoško                    M40B     01:03:36 +28:28
40.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              LR NBS MP M40B     01:03:56 +28:48
41.   610 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:04:32 +29:24
42.  2478 Raimonds Osinovskis       Jvst      M21C     01:06:44 +31:36
43.  1781 Jānis Kossovičs                     M35B     01:08:58 +33:50
44.   144 Sandis Dejus                        M35B     01:09:32 +34:24
45.   728 Pauls Cielavs                       M40B     01:10:00 +34:52
46.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats M21C     01:21:17 +46:09
47.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M45B     01:30:06 +54:58
48.   243 Artūrs Gabaliņš                     M35B     01:30:08 +55:00
     2485 Jacob Renzo Bauer                   M21C     DQ      
     2284 Mārcis Frīdbergs                    M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           Taka      M40A     00:45:17
 2.   844 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M40A     00:46:29 +01:12
 3.  4040 Nikolay Sytov             MosmeridiaM40A     00:46:39 +01:22
 4.   692 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:47:44 +02:27
 5.   918 Kaspars Purmalis          30 draugi M21B     00:48:37 +03:20
 6.  1057 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:48:43 +03:26
 7.   507 Edgars Indrāns            Kāpa OK   M18      00:50:18 +05:01
 8.  1819 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     00:50:48 +05:31
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:51:18 +06:01
10.  2126 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva bridM40A     00:51:48 +06:31
11.   424 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:52:42 +07:25
12.  1469 Gvido Bajārs              Draugiem  M40A     00:53:25 +08:08
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M21B     00:53:56 +08:39
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns                     M45A     00:54:35 +09:18
15.  2055 Uģis Kūliņš               SaulkrastiM40A     00:54:36 +09:19
16.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:55:08 +09:51
17.  1205 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     00:55:20 +10:03
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:55:38 +10:21
19.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:57:22 +12:05
20.  1157 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:57:52 +12:35
21.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M40A     00:59:26 +14:09
22.   420 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:00:25 +15:08
23.  1209 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     01:00:27 +15:10
24.  1032 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi    M40A     01:00:48 +15:31
25.   841 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M45A     01:01:00 +15:43
26.   418 Ilmārs Jermaks                      M45A     01:02:42 +17:25
27.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21B     01:03:09 +17:52
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M40A     01:03:53 +18:36
29.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     01:04:14 +18:57
30.  1795 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M21B     01:04:40 +19:23
31.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     01:04:52 +19:35
32.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:05:43 +20:26
33.  1661 Ansis Freibergs           Auseklis  M40A     01:05:49 +20:32
34.  2491 Karl Tiit                 OK Ilves  M18      01:05:57 +20:40
35.  1334 Juris Čūders                        M40A     01:06:16 +20:59
36.    71 Edgars Cers               Azimuts   M40A     01:08:46 +23:29
37.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:11:27 +26:10
38.  2123 Ģirts Mauliņš                       M21B     01:15:34 +30:17
39.   298 Roberts Koleda            Exigen SerM40A     01:17:36 +32:19
40.  1865 Valdis Čunka              Aldaris   M21B     01:20:33 +35:16
41.   637 Māris Veismanis           Alūksne OKM21B     01:29:08 +43:51
42.  2488 Uģis Sarkans                        M45A     01:32:49 +47:32
43.  1793 Valdis Gabrāns                      M21B     01:49:23 +64:06
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 9.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1191 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:03
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:50 +02:47
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:16 +03:13
 4.  2492 Mati Tiit                 OK Ilves  M21AL    00:51:29 +04:26
 5.   952 Jānis Kūms                Isostar   M21AL    00:52:07 +05:04
 6.  2921 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:54:56 +07:53
 7.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:55:18 +08:15
 8.    98 Uldis Žimants             Gandrs    M21AL    00:56:39 +09:36
 9.   747 Ivars Valtass             Saldus    M35A     00:58:24 +11:21
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:59:35 +12:32
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:04 +13:01
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:46 +13:43
13.   805 Kaspars Zudrags           Latvijas fM35A     01:01:06 +14:03
14.  1212 Sandis Pētersons          Bebri     M21AL    01:02:48 +15:45
15.   439 Oskars Seilis             Surikati  M21AL    01:03:30 +16:27
16.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M35A     01:04:26 +17:23
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M21AL    01:05:00 +17:57
18.  1495 Kārlis Vīksne             Meridiāns M21AL    01:06:04 +19:01
19.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:09 +20:06
20.   157 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona OK   M35A     01:08:19 +21:16
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:08:41 +21:38
22.   478 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:08:58 +21:55
23.  1029 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    M21AL    01:09:15 +22:12
24.   571 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns M21AL    01:11:04 +24:01
25.  1026 Zigmunds Bībers                     M21AL    01:11:09 +24:06
26.    23 Arvis Zvanītājs           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:21 +24:18
27.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:11:28 +24:25
28.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M21AL    01:12:26 +25:23
29.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:17:00 +29:57
30.   621 Edgars Utāns                        M35A     01:17:06 +30:03
31.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM35A     01:19:38 +32:35
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:23:47 +36:44
33.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M21AL    01:27:10 +40:07
34.   559 Atis Brālītis                       M21AL    01:27:41 +40:38
35.   567 Linda Leja                          M21AL    01:28:38 +41:35
36.  1494 Jānis Incenbergs                    M21AL    01:28:45 +41:42
37.  1824 Inta Luksa                          M35A     01:47:48 +60:45
38.  2142 Egils Zarakovskis                   M21AL    01:56:57 +69:54
      723 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2012 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.38 [2012.908] @ 2015.08.04. 21:23:47 Magnets