Vasaras Magnēta 12.kārta - Līči

27/04/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ernests Levkāns                      00:12:19
 2.     0 Matīss Utāns                         00:15:32 +03:13
 3.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:15:36 +03:17
 4.     0 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:15:44 +03:25
 5.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:19:23 +07:04
 6.     0 Dārta Levkāne                        00:20:04 +07:45
 7.     0 Katrīna Lagzdkalne                   00:20:05 +07:46
 8.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:20:14 +07:55
 9.     0 Emīls Šmits                          00:22:19 +10:00
10.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:29:57 +17:38
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:20:03
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:20:04 +00:01
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:11:29
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:11:48 +00:19
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:17:54 +06:25
 4.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:33 +07:04
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:12
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:11:07 +00:55
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:12:17 +02:05
 4.  1191 Kate Martinsone                      00:21:43 +11:31
 4.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:21:43 +11:31
 6.    73 Gerda Gergeleviča                    00:21:55 +11:43
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:10:16
 2.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:11:04 +00:48
 3.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:22 +03:06
 4.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:15:08 +04:52
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:15:21 +05:05
 6.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:19:54 +09:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:10:08
 2.   848 Jurate Kapočus                       00:15:34 +05:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSS 00:11:32
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:56:00
     1292 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre    DQ      
     1293 Marlēna Portnaja          Ikšķile    DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:21:41
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:24:26 +02:45
 3.  1369 Mārtiņš Čaune                        00:24:28 +02:47
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:24:37 +02:56
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:24:47 +03:06
 6.  1294 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     OK Saldus  00:28:32 +06:51
 7.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:35:00 +13:19
 8.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis   00:36:30 +14:49
 9.   840 Arvīds Gills                         00:36:32 +14:51
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:44:23 +22:42
11.  1359 Noels Šauers                         00:47:49 +26:08
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:24:36
 2.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:27:48 +03:12
 3.  1100 Lelde Stukle              S&H        00:34:07 +09:31
 4.  1409 Gunda Šmite                          00:34:45 +10:09
 5.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:36:35 +11:59
 6.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:40:10 +15:34
 7.  1297 Agita Matīsa                         00:47:30 +22:54
 8.  1408 Guna Zommere              Auseklis   00:52:34 +27:58
      610 Ilga Matule                          DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:43:43
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:40:33
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:56:43 +16:10
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:00
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:37:59
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:42:01 +04:02
 3.  1131 Iveta Ozola                          00:43:31 +05:32
 4.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:46:32 +08:33
 5.   960 Daiga Voiceščuke                     00:46:38 +08:39
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:49:13 +11:14
 7.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:51:35 +13:36
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:42:53
 2.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:42:57 +00:04
 3.  1126 Aira Broka                           00:43:28 +00:35
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:48:18 +05:25
 5.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:53:38 +10:45
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:32:49
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      00:35:34 +02:45
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:35:40
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:36:04 +00:24
 3.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:40:04 +04:24
 4.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:42:18 +06:38
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:44:03 +08:23
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:32:41
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:37:53 +05:12
      775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:49:01
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:50:17 +01:16
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:54:01 +05:00
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:53:34
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:05:56
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   522 Edgars Kālis                         00:35:59
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:42 +05:43
 3.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:47:11 +11:12
 4.   187 Roberts Drāke             NAA        00:48:02 +12:03
 5.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:50:55 +14:56
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:52:18 +16:19
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:53:37 +17:38
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:17:39 +41:40
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:30
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:39 +04:09
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:44:21 +08:51
 4.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:49:35 +14:05
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:52:11 +16:41
 6.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:54:31 +19:01
 7.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:54:39 +19:09
 8.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:57:28 +21:58
 9.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:22:54 +47:24
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:52:36
 2.  1316 Andris Krūmiņš                       01:03:38 +11:02
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:06:59 +14:23
 4.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:08:37 +16:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:03:23
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:37:18
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:37:33 +00:15
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:28 +02:10
 4.   952 Justīne Rumba                        01:10:52 +33:34
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:41:31
 2.  1214 Ilze Grante                          00:45:12 +03:41
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:57 +05:26
 4.  1222 Nika Brēdika                         00:52:14 +10:43
 5.  1247 Inita Kabanova                       00:53:06 +11:35
 6.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                       00:57:46 +16:15
 7.  2064 Linda Grava                          01:03:15 +21:44
 8.  1291 Swenja Lohrengel          Mintos     01:03:30 +21:59
 9.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:12:22 +30:51
10.  1373 Marija Vasiļjeva                     01:15:50 +34:19
11.   962 Ingrid Jārve              Sēlijas me 01:16:10 +34:39
      913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   DQ      
       20 Arta Linde                Ozons      DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:36:11
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:41 +00:30
 3.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:11 +07:00
 4.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:43:16 +07:05
 5.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:37 +11:26
 6.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:48:57 +12:46
 7.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:51:14 +15:03
 8.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:56:28 +20:17
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:41:39
 2.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:46:33 +04:54
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:47:41 +06:02
 4.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:57:48 +16:09
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:59:46 +18:07
      703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:42:03
 2.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:42:56 +00:53
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:15 +01:12
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:45:40 +03:37
 5.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:46:42 +04:39
 6.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:53:24 +11:21
 7.   555 Iveta Vītoliņa                       00:53:30 +11:27
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:55:04 +13:01
      814 Līga Kesmina                         DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:41:21
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:43:07 +01:46
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:54:43 +13:22
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:31
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:43:11 +03:40
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:43:35 +04:04
 4.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:49:55 +10:24
 5.  1549 1549                                 00:50:24 +10:53
 6.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:53:14 +13:43
 7.   128 Uldis Matīss                         00:55:37 +16:06
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:03:06 +23:35
 9.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts    01:20:49 +41:18
10.  1277 Andis Melngailis                     01:51:23 +71:52
      604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:22
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:25 +06:03
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:55 +07:33
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:51:57 +08:35
 5.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:03:28 +20:06
      922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:41:20
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:27 +05:07
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:49 +07:29
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                       00:55:07 +13:47
 5.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       00:57:46 +16:26
 6.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:01:01 +19:41
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:02:58 +21:38
 8.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:04:04 +22:44
 9.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:19:09 +37:49
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:23:42 +42:22
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:52:10
 2.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:59 +02:49
 3.  1283 Lauma Elza Fernāte        IK Ausekli 01:12:43 +20:33
      725 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/M DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:47:07
 2.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:49:03 +01:56
 3.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:49:36 +02:29
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:53:19 +06:12
 5.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:57:36 +10:29
 6.   951 Antra Rumba                          01:09:53 +22:46
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:12:49 +25:42
 8.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:12:50 +25:43
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:30:53 +43:46
10.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:37:05 +49:58
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:31:36
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:32:11 +00:35
 3.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:33:04 +01:28
 3.   958 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks               00:33:04 +01:28
 5.   608 Toms Kalniņš                         00:34:41 +03:05
 6.  1175 Justs Grunda                         00:35:56 +04:20
 7.  1198 Taavi Ojaslu              S&H        00:36:29 +04:53
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:36:51 +05:15
 9.  1374 Oskars Buivids            MT Running 00:41:16 +09:40
10.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:46:02 +14:26
11.   945 Agris Grīnis                         00:46:05 +14:29
12.   939 Andis Komarovs                       00:55:03 +23:27
13.   607 Vadims Kovada                        01:07:46 +36:10
14.  1185 Matīss Zērvēns                       01:10:15 +38:39
     1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:29:54
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:32:49 +02:55
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:42:14 +12:20
 4.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:45:37 +15:43
 5.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:46:51 +16:57
     1407 Valdis Levkāns            OCSK       DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:33:20
 2.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:33:23 +00:03
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:00 +01:40
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:36:09 +02:49
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:18 +04:58
 6.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:43:51 +10:31
 7.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                     00:45:06 +11:46
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:46:33 +13:13
 9.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:49:24 +16:04
10.   651 Edmunds Grosvalds                    00:50:45 +17:25
11.   991 Andris Betlers                       00:52:17 +18:57
12.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:05:28 +32:08
13.   924 Agris Baumanis                       01:26:47 +53:27
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:27:39
 2.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:33:56 +06:17
 3.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                         00:39:50 +12:11
 4.  1182 Guntars Brils                        00:43:10 +15:31
      961 Ivo Voiceščuks                       DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:50:37
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:30
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:43:54 +04:24
 3.  1379 Mārtiņš Duboviks                     00:46:33 +07:03
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:46:41 +07:11
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:46:57 +07:27
 6.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:49:41 +10:11
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:50:30 +11:00
 8.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:50:35 +11:05
 9.   692 Lauris Šmits                         00:52:01 +12:31
10.   714 Ingus Tonnis                         00:53:34 +14:04
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:54:23 +14:53
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:59:01 +19:31
13.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     00:59:26 +19:56
14.  1355 Gints Balodis             otrapuse.l 00:59:45 +20:15
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:28 +22:58
16.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 01:04:48 +25:18
17.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:06 +27:36
     1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   DQ      
      191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:42:40
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:43:00 +00:20
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:48:04 +05:24
 4.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:07 +06:27
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:50:31 +07:51
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:51:19 +08:39
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:51:35 +08:55
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:51:48 +09:08
 9.   808 Atis Straujums            Astoņkājis 00:54:49 +12:09
10.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:56:39 +13:59
11.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:58:00 +15:20
12.   917 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  01:02:26 +19:46
13.   963 Jānis Skudra                         01:04:13 +21:33
14.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine  01:13:52 +31:12
15.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:19:15 +36:35
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:46:09
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:49:49 +03:40
 3.  1113 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:50:32 +04:23
 4.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 00:58:15 +12:06
 5.  1412 Jānis Čanne                          01:03:55 +17:46
     1522 Ritvars Bensons                      DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 8.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:57
 2.  1371 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:42:05 +00:08
 3.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:42:46 +00:49
 4.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:46:39 +04:42
 5.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:47:54 +05:57
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:56 +05:59
 7.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:49:07 +07:10
 8.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  00:51:27 +09:30
 9.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva      00:52:24 +10:27
10.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:52:37 +10:40
11.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning  00:55:07 +13:10
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs    00:56:21 +14:24
13.   948 Edvīns Rumba                         00:58:00 +16:03
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 8.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:43:10
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:26 +04:16
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:48:20 +05:10
 4.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:48:54 +05:44
 5.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:49:25 +06:15
 6.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:50:22 +07:12
 7.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:50:57 +07:47
 8.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:51:14 +08:04
 9.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:52:27 +09:17
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:40 +09:30
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:56:23 +13:13
12.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:57:15 +14:05
13.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:58:36 +15:26
14.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:59:01 +15:51
15.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:14 +19:04
16.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:02:59 +19:49
17.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:08:00 +24:50
18.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:13:00 +29:50
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:33:09 +49:59
20.  1284 Ilmars Kelmers                       01:43:44 +60:34
VELOW1 Distance (9): 7 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1296 Monika Levkāne            OCSK       01:07:25
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 7 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Kārlis Skirmanis                     00:21:25
VELOM2 Distance (10): 15 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1322 Kaspars Skudrēvics                   00:53:00
 2.   332 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTV        00:56:15 +03:15
 3.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     01:18:04 +25:04
VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:57:40
 2.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:36:20 +38:40
 3.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:54:00 +56:20
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 15 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:02:46
VELO502 Distance (10): 15 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:58:18
 2.  2888 Andris Kalve                         01:02:07 +03:49
 3.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts    01:06:14 +07:56
 4.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     01:07:11 +08:53
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:53:17
 2.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:54:46 +01:29
 3.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas  00:58:12 +04:55
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:58:26 +05:09
 5.  1157 Kārlis Baltaus            Kāpa OK    00:59:01 +05:44
 6.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:00:00 +06:43
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:00:35 +07:18
 8.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIA 01:00:42 +07:25
 9.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:01:08 +07:51
10.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:04:11 +10:54
11.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:04:42 +11:25
12.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas  01:04:58 +11:41
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:07:05 +13:48
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:10:51 +17:34
15.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK    01:11:48 +18:31
16.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns  01:15:23 +22:06
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:16:14 +22:57
18.  1378 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 01:19:23 +26:06
19.  1123 Māris Andersons                      01:21:44 +28:27
20.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:21:46 +28:29
21.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:25:57 +32:40
22.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:26:32 +33:15
23.  1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:33:31 +40:14
      355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F DQ      
       15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      DQ      
      343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        DQ      
     1410 Didzis Žīgurs                        DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:02:03
 2.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:05:44 +03:41
 3.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:10:31 +08:28
 4.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva b 01:16:02 +13:59
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:04:03
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:15:09 +11:06
 3.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:16:07 +12:04
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:10:08
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:12 +00:04
 3.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:10:16 +00:08
 4.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:11:04 +00:56
 5.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:11:07 +00:59
 6.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:11:29 +01:21
 7.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSSM12      00:11:32 +01:24
 8.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:11:48 +01:40
 9.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:12:17 +02:09
10.     0 Ernests Levkāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:12:19 +02:11
11.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:13:22 +03:14
12.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:15:08 +05:00
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:15:21 +05:13
14.     0 Matīss Utāns                        SKOLIŅA  00:15:32 +05:24
15.   848 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:15:34 +05:26
16.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:36 +05:28
17.     0 Amanta Mikijanska                   SKOLIŅA  00:15:44 +05:36
18.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:17:54 +07:46
19.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:18:33 +08:25
20.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:19:23 +09:15
21.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSSM10      00:19:54 +09:46
22.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:20:03 +09:55
23.     0 Dārta Levkāne                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:04 +09:56
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:20:04 +09:56
25.     0 Katrīna Lagzdkalne                  SKOLIŅA  00:20:05 +09:57
26.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:14 +10:06
27.  1191 Kate Martinsone                     W10      00:21:43 +11:35
27.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:21:43 +11:35
29.    73 Gerda Gergeleviča                   W10      00:21:55 +11:47
30.     0 Emīls Šmits                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:19 +12:11
31.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:57 +19:49
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:21:41
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:24:26 +02:45
 3.  1369 Mārtiņš Čaune                       M14      00:24:28 +02:47
 4.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:24:36 +02:55
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:24:37 +02:56
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:24:47 +03:06
 7.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:27:48 +06:07
 8.  1294 Jēkabs Toms Andersons     OK Saldus M14      00:28:32 +06:51
 9.  1100 Lelde Stukle              S&H       W21C     00:34:07 +12:26
10.  1409 Gunda Šmite                         W21C     00:34:45 +13:04
11.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:35:00 +13:19
12.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis  M14      00:36:30 +14:49
13.   840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      00:36:32 +14:51
14.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:36:35 +14:54
15.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:40:10 +18:29
16.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:43:43 +22:02
17.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:44:23 +22:42
18.  1297 Agita Matīsa                        W21C     00:47:30 +25:49
19.  1359 Noels Šauers                        M14      00:47:49 +26:08
20.  1408 Guna Zommere              Auseklis  W21C     00:52:34 +30:53
21.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:56:00 +34:19
     1293 Marlēna Portnaja          Ikšķile   W14      DQ      
      610 Ilga Matule                         W21C     DQ      
     1292 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre   W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:32:41
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:32:49 +00:08
 3.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W50      00:35:34 +02:53
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:35:40 +02:59
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:36:04 +03:23
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:37:53 +05:12
 7.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:37:59 +05:18
 8.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:40:04 +07:23
 9.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:40:33 +07:52
10.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:42:01 +09:20
11.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:42:18 +09:37
12.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:42:53 +10:12
13.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:42:57 +10:16
14.  1126 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:43:28 +10:47
15.  1131 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:43:31 +10:50
16.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:44:03 +11:22
17.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:46:32 +13:51
18.   960 Daiga Voiceščuke                    W40B     00:46:38 +13:57
19.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:48:18 +15:37
20.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:49:01 +16:20
21.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:49:13 +16:32
22.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:50:17 +17:36
23.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:51:35 +18:54
24.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:53:34 +20:53
25.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:53:38 +20:57
26.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:54:01 +21:20
27.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:56:43 +24:02
28.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:05:56 +33:15
29.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:07:00 +34:19
      775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:30
 2.   522 Edgars Kālis                        M60      00:35:59 +00:29
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     00:36:11 +00:41
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:36:41 +01:11
 5.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:37:18 +01:48
 6.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:37:33 +02:03
 7.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:28 +03:58
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:39:39 +04:09
 9.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:41:31 +06:01
10.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:41:39 +06:09
11.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:42 +06:12
12.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:42:03 +06:33
13.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W45A     00:42:56 +07:26
14.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:43:11 +07:41
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:15 +07:45
16.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:43:16 +07:46
17.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:44:21 +08:51
18.  1214 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:45:12 +09:42
19.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:45:40 +10:10
20.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:46:33 +11:03
21.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:46:42 +11:12
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:46:57 +11:27
23.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:47:11 +11:41
24.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:47:37 +12:07
25.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:47:41 +12:11
26.   187 Roberts Drāke             NAA       M60      00:48:02 +12:32
27.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:48:57 +13:27
28.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      00:49:35 +14:05
29.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:50:55 +15:25
30.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:51:14 +15:44
31.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:52:11 +16:41
32.  1222 Nika Brēdika                        W21B     00:52:14 +16:44
33.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:52:18 +16:48
34.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:52:36 +17:06
35.  1247 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     00:53:06 +17:36
36.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:53:24 +17:54
37.   555 Iveta Vītoliņa                      W45A     00:53:30 +18:00
38.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:53:37 +18:07
39.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:54:31 +19:01
40.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:54:39 +19:09
41.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:55:04 +19:34
42.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:56:28 +20:58
43.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M65      00:57:28 +21:58
44.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:57:46 +22:16
45.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:57:48 +22:18
46.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:59:46 +24:16
47.  2064 Linda Grava                         W21B     01:03:15 +27:45
48.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    OPEN3    01:03:23 +27:53
49.  1291 Swenja Lohrengel          Mintos    W21B     01:03:30 +28:00
50.  1316 Andris Krūmiņš                      M70      01:03:38 +28:08
51.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:06:59 +31:29
52.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:08:37 +33:07
53.   952 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:10:52 +35:22
54.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:12:22 +36:52
55.  1373 Marija Vasiļjeva                    W21B     01:15:50 +40:20
56.   962 Ingrid Jārve              Sēlijas meW21B     01:16:10 +40:40
57.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:17:39 +42:09
58.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:22:54 +47:24
      703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     DQ      
      913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W21B     DQ      
      814 Līga Kesmina                        W45A     DQ      
       20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:31
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:41:20 +01:49
 3.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:41:21 +01:50
 4.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M16      00:43:07 +03:36
 5.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:43:11 +03:40
 6.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:43:22 +03:51
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:43:35 +04:04
 8.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:46:27 +06:56
 9.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:47:07 +07:36
10.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:48:49 +09:18
11.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  W35A     00:49:03 +09:32
12.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:25 +09:54
13.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W35A     00:49:36 +10:05
14.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:49:55 +10:24
15.  1549 1549                                M21AK    00:50:24 +10:53
16.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:50:55 +11:24
17.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:51:57 +12:26
18.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:52:10 +12:39
19.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:53:14 +13:43
20.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:53:19 +13:48
21.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:54:43 +15:12
22.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:54:59 +15:28
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                      M55      00:55:07 +15:36
24.   128 Uldis Matīss                        M21AK    00:55:37 +16:06
25.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:57:36 +18:05
26.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      00:57:46 +18:15
27.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      01:01:01 +21:30
28.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:02:58 +23:27
29.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:03:06 +23:35
30.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:03:28 +23:57
31.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:04:04 +24:33
32.   951 Antra Rumba                         W35A     01:09:53 +30:22
33.  1283 Lauma Elza Fernāte        IK AusekliW21A     01:12:43 +33:12
34.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:12:49 +33:18
35.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:12:50 +33:19
36.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:19:09 +39:38
37.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts   M21AK    01:20:49 +41:18
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:23:42 +44:11
39.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:30:53 +51:22
40.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:37:05 +57:34
41.  1277 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:51:23 +71:52
      922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      DQ      
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      DQ      
      725 Elīna Kārkliņa            Mežmalas/MW21A     DQ      
      604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:27:39
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:29:54 +02:15
 3.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     00:31:36 +03:57
 4.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:32:11 +04:32
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:32:49 +05:10
 6.   958 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks              M21C     00:33:04 +05:25
 6.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:33:04 +05:25
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:33:20 +05:41
 9.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M40B     00:33:23 +05:44
10.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:33:56 +06:17
11.   608 Toms Kalniņš                        M21C     00:34:41 +07:02
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:00 +07:21
13.  1175 Justs Grunda                        M21C     00:35:56 +08:17
14.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:36:09 +08:30
15.  1198 Taavi Ojaslu              S&H       M21C     00:36:29 +08:50
16.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21C     00:36:51 +09:12
17.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:18 +10:39
18.   473 Ansis Pīrāgs                        M45B     00:39:50 +12:11
19.  1374 Oskars Buivids            MT RunningM21C     00:41:16 +13:37
20.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:42:14 +14:35
21.  1182 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:43:10 +15:31
22.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:43:51 +16:12
23.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                    M40B     00:45:06 +17:27
24.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:45:37 +17:58
25.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:46:02 +18:23
26.   945 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:46:05 +18:26
27.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:46:33 +18:54
28.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:46:51 +19:12
29.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:49:24 +21:45
30.   651 Edmunds Grosvalds                   M40B     00:50:45 +23:06
31.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:52:17 +24:38
32.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21C     00:55:03 +27:24
33.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:05:28 +37:49
34.   607 Vadims Kovada                       M21C     01:07:46 +40:07
35.  1185 Matīss Zērvēns                      M21C     01:10:15 +42:36
36.   924 Agris Baumanis                      M40B     01:26:47 +59:08
     1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     DQ      
     1407 Valdis Levkāns            OCSK      M35B     DQ      
      961 Ivo Voiceščuks                      M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:39:30
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:42:40 +03:10
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:43:00 +03:30
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:43:54 +04:24
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:46:09 +06:39
 6.  1379 Mārtiņš Duboviks                    M21B     00:46:33 +07:03
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:46:41 +07:11
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:46:57 +07:27
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:48:04 +08:34
10.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:49:07 +09:37
11.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:49:41 +10:11
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:49:49 +10:19
13.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                  M21B     00:50:30 +11:00
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:31 +11:01
15.  1113 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:50:32 +11:02
16.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:50:35 +11:05
17.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      00:50:37 +11:07
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:51:19 +11:49
19.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:51:35 +12:05
20.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:51:48 +12:18
21.   692 Lauris Šmits                        M21B     00:52:01 +12:31
22.   714 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:53:34 +14:04
23.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:54:23 +14:53
24.   808 Atis Straujums            AstoņkājisM40A     00:54:49 +15:19
25.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:56:39 +17:09
26.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:58:00 +18:30
27.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     00:58:15 +18:45
28.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:59:01 +19:31
29.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     00:59:26 +19:56
30.  1355 Gints Balodis             otrapuse.lM21B     00:59:45 +20:15
31.   917 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky M40A     01:02:26 +22:56
32.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:02:28 +22:58
33.  1412 Jānis Čanne                         M45A     01:03:55 +24:25
34.   963 Jānis Skudra                        M40A     01:04:13 +24:43
35.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM21B     01:04:48 +25:18
36.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:06 +27:36
37.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine M40A     01:13:52 +34:22
38.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:19:15 +39:45
      191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21B     DQ      
     1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     DQ      
     1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 8.27 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:57
 2.  1371 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:05 +00:08
 3.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    00:42:46 +00:49
 4.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:43:10 +01:13
 5.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:39 +04:42
 6.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:47:26 +05:29
 7.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:47:54 +05:57
 8.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:56 +05:59
 9.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:48:20 +06:23
10.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:48:54 +06:57
11.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:49:07 +07:10
12.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:49:25 +07:28
13.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M35A     00:50:22 +08:25
14.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:50:57 +09:00
15.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:51:14 +09:17
16.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra M21AL    00:51:27 +09:30
17.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva     M21AL    00:52:24 +10:27
18.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:52:27 +10:30
19.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:52:37 +10:40
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:40 +10:43
21.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning M21AL    00:55:07 +13:10
22.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs   M21AL    00:56:21 +14:24
23.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:56:23 +14:26
24.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:57:15 +15:18
25.   948 Edvīns Rumba                        M21AL    00:58:00 +16:03
26.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK AusekliM35A     00:58:36 +16:39
27.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:59:01 +17:04
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:14 +20:17
29.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:02:59 +21:02
30.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:08:00 +26:03
31.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:13:00 +31:03
32.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:33:09 +51:12
33.  1284 Ilmars Kelmers                      M35A     01:43:44 +61:47
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 7 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1324 Kārlis Skirmanis                    VELOJ1   00:21:25
 2.  1296 Monika Levkāne            OCSK      VELOW1   01:07:25 +46:00
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 15 KP 10.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1322 Kaspars Skudrēvics                  VELOM2   00:53:00
 2.   332 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTV       VELOM2   00:56:15 +03:15
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   00:57:40 +04:40
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  00:58:18 +05:18
 5.  2888 Andris Kalve                        VELO502  01:02:07 +09:07
 6.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:02:46 +09:46
 7.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts   VELO502  01:06:14 +13:14
 8.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    VELO502  01:07:11 +14:11
 9.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM2   01:18:04 +25:04
10.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:36:20 +43:20
11.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:54:00 +61:00
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:53:17
 2.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELOM3   00:54:46 +01:29
 3.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas VELOM3   00:58:12 +04:55
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:58:26 +05:09
 5.  1157 Kārlis Baltaus            Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:59:01 +05:44
 6.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   01:00:00 +06:43
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:00:35 +07:18
 8.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIAVELOM3   01:00:42 +07:25
 9.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:01:08 +07:51
10.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:02:03 +08:46
11.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:04:03 +10:46
12.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:04:11 +10:54
13.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:04:42 +11:25
14.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas VELOM3   01:04:58 +11:41
15.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:05:44 +12:27
16.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:07:05 +13:48
17.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:10:31 +17:14
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:10:51 +17:34
19.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners           Ogre OK   VELOM3   01:11:48 +18:31
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:15:09 +21:52
21.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns VELOM3   01:15:23 +22:06
22.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva bVELOW3   01:16:02 +22:45
23.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:16:07 +22:50
24.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELOM3   01:16:14 +22:57
25.  1378 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:19:23 +26:06
26.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:21:44 +28:27
27.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   01:21:46 +28:29
28.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:25:57 +32:40
29.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:26:32 +33:15
30.  1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:33:31 +40:14
      343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   DQ      
     1410 Didzis Žīgurs                       VELOM3   DQ      
       15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   DQ      
      355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/28/2017 6:18:37 PM Magnets