Vasaras Magnēta 20.kārta - Riekstukalns

5/17/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Pērkons
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Tomass Kristiana Tihonovs            00:18:33
 2.     0 Helēna Simsone                       00:28:32 +09:59
 3.     0 Līvija Volfa                         00:28:48 +10:15
 4.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:28:55 +10:22
 5.     0 Lillija Volfa                        00:29:00 +10:27
 6.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:29:02 +10:29
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:12:50
 2.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:15:13 +02:23
 3.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:22:52 +10:02
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:22:56 +10:06
 5.   336 Miķelis Gavars                       00:27:16 +14:26
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   348 Katrīna Andersone         Ozons      00:17:49
 2.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:20:39 +02:50
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:21:58 +04:09
 4.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis      00:23:31 +05:42
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:15:14
 2.   359 Annija Novicka                       00:15:22 +00:08
 3.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:09 +00:55
 4.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSC 00:17:49 +02:35
 5.   370 Pēteris Cielavs                      00:21:26 +06:12
 6.   337 Samuels Gavars                       00:27:22 +12:08
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:13:05
 2.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:14:44 +01:39
 3.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                    00:17:57 +04:52
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis      00:19:41 +06:36
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSC 00:41:22 +28:17
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis      00:25:44
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:30:35 +04:51
 3.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:31:57 +06:13
 4.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis   00:35:26 +09:42
 5.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:39:14 +13:30
 6.  1278 Kitija Meldere                       00:41:22 +15:38
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis      00:43:30 +17:46
 8.   335 Estere Gavare                        00:43:37 +17:53
 9.   345 Jasmīne Gavare                       00:43:38 +17:54
     1258 Aleksandra Koliņa         Jaunsardze DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:23:24
 2.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:30:13 +06:49
 3.   840 Arvīds Gills                         00:31:25 +08:01
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:39:16 +15:52
 5.  1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis   00:41:30 +18:06
 6.  3146 Lauris Brics              Alnis JNSC 00:53:45 +30:21
     1260 Viesturs Tomass           Jaunsardze DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:34:26
 2.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:40:05 +05:39
 3.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:40:20 +05:54
 4.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:41:26 +07:00
 5.   346 Una Gavare                           00:43:34 +09:08
 6.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      01:01:18 +26:52
     1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      DQ      
      350 Ieva Ziemele                         DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:44:24
 2.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:17:14 +32:50
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:01:01
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:15:41 +14:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:49
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:19:45 +11:56
      419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK       DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:34:40
 2.   354 Signe Meldere                        00:42:00 +07:20
 3.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:56:27 +21:47
 4.  1489 Santa Bensone                        01:08:57 +34:17
 5.  1472 Raivita Bulle                        01:18:50 +44:10
 6.   369 Guna Boka                            01:19:44 +45:04
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:44:11
 2.   847 Inese Kukle                          00:47:50 +03:39
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:58:13 +14:02
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:42:37
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:48:13 +05:36
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:06:21 +23:44
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        01:07:56 +25:19
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:25
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:46:13 +04:48
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:39:24
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:39:32 +00:08
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:42:01 +02:37
 4.   285 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO      00:42:33 +03:09
 5.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:06:47 +27:23
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:15
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:51:16 +12:01
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:13:02 +33:47
 4.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:19:04 +39:49
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:51:04
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6053 Torid Kvaal               Freidig No 00:49:40
 2.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 00:52:38 +02:58
 3.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:04:38 +14:58
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:48:35
 2.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:51:41 +03:06
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:55:24 +06:49
 4.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:56:27 +07:52
 5.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:56:43 +08:08
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:00:38 +12:03
 7.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         01:01:34 +12:59
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:07:22 +18:47
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:48
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:39:05 +00:17
 3.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:16 +16:28
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:59:06 +20:18
 5.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:12:54 +34:06
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:54:43
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:19 +00:36
 3.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:01:49 +07:06
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:11:45 +17:02
     6052 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig No DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 00:46:37
 2.   724 Līga Buļa                            01:02:28 +15:51
 3.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                        01:14:59 +28:22
 4.  1030 Ilze Loba                            01:16:31 +29:54
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:53:53
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:56:37 +02:44
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:41:27
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   367 Anda Bīriņa               Ok Ogre    00:43:36
 2.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:54:03 +10:27
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:56:33 +12:57
 4.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:12 +18:36
 5.   365 Dace Rozenberga                      01:04:47 +21:11
 6.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   01:05:00 +21:24
 7.   254 Terēze Vimba                         01:08:56 +25:20
 8.   322 Lāsma Savicina                       01:10:50 +27:14
 9.   361 Inga Šakare                          01:38:17 +54:41
10.   364 Sandra Pereca                        01:38:20 +54:44
      178 Laura Ķīse                           DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:44:32
 2.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:49:02 +04:30
 3.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:52:11 +07:39
 4.   665 Inga Priede                          00:54:17 +09:45
 5.   912 Gunta Blūzma                         01:18:02 +33:30
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:22:10 +37:38
      704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:45:19
 2.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:48:57 +03:38
 3.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:01:19 +16:00
 4.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      01:05:19 +20:00
 5.   903 Ieva Simsone              Jūrmala    01:08:35 +23:16
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:10:59 +25:40
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:17:11 +31:52
 8.   147 Laura Luika                          01:22:52 +37:33
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       00:50:43
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      01:05:29 +14:46
 3.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:10:26 +19:43
 4.  1215 Ginta Bērziņa                        01:19:10 +28:27
 5.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:48:10 +57:27
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:48:44
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                        00:48:18
 2.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:53:36 +05:18
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:56:53 +08:35
 4.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:59:50 +11:32
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:00:33 +12:15
 6.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:01:14 +12:56
 7.  1549 1549                                 01:01:18 +13:00
 8.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:15:51 +27:33
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:16:36 +28:18
10.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:22:05 +33:47
      767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:52:03
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:54:39 +02:36
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:15 +05:12
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:00:26 +08:23
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:03:06 +11:03
 6.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:04:14 +12:11
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:48 +12:45
 8.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:07:29 +15:26
 9.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:09:31 +17:28
10.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:21:23 +29:20
11.   324 Uģis Beķeris                         01:24:49 +32:46
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:55:51
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:56:17 +00:26
 3.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:03:01 +07:10
 4.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:11:49 +15:58
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:13:17 +17:26
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:13:37 +17:46
 7.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:17:35 +21:44
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis   01:13:55
 2.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:17:39 +03:44
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:58:42
 2.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OK 01:00:25 +01:43
 3.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:10:44 +12:02
 4.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:15:40 +16:58
 5.   412 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 01:18:09 +19:27
 6.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:16:21 +77:39
M21C Distance (6): 18 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:39:17
 2.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:49:56 +10:39
     1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1229 Dzintars Melderis         Ķekava     00:33:26
 2.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:39:33 +06:07
 3.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:52:35 +19:09
 4.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:56:11 +22:45
 5.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                      00:57:12 +23:46
 6.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi  01:01:38 +28:12
 7.  1429 Mārtiņš Mālnieks          demontāža. 01:11:21 +37:55
 8.   368 Normunds Dudeničs         demontāža. 01:11:24 +37:58
 9.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      01:12:49 +39:23
M40B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:40:21
 2.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:49:56 +09:35
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:53:58 +13:37
 4.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:55:09 +14:48
 5.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                     00:56:47 +16:26
 6.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:58:48 +18:27
 7.  1546 Vjačeslavs Emburs                    01:20:20 +39:59
 8.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    01:20:52 +40:31
M45B Distance (6): 18 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:35:38
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:42:45 +07:07
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:44:26 +08:48
 4.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:16 +12:38
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:49:05 +13:27
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:12 +13:34
 7.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:51:25 +15:47
 8.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:52:00 +16:22
 9.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    00:56:28 +20:50
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:00:03 +24:25
11.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       01:01:34 +25:56
12.  1182 Guntars Brils                        01:07:13 +31:35
13.  1031 Guntars Loba                         01:09:12 +33:34
       27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   327 Andris Paeglis                       00:49:28
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:55:10 +05:42
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:28 +06:00
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:57:36 +08:08
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:57:38 +08:10
 6.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:00:53 +11:25
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:04:58 +15:30
 8.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:07:14 +17:46
 9.   656 Gints Poris                          01:07:49 +18:21
10.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:11:16 +21:48
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:14:54 +25:26
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:43:47
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:41 +01:54
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:50:33 +06:46
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:56:24 +12:37
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:59:32 +15:45
 6.   886 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO-O      01:00:37 +16:50
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:05:07 +21:20
 8.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:12:38 +28:51
 9.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:30:07 +46:20
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:54:03
 2.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:54:13 +00:10
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:58:44 +04:41
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   01:04:24 +10:21
 5.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:04:49 +10:46
 6.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:19:10 +25:07
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:32
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:52:00 +02:28
 3.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:53:37 +04:05
 4.   986 Gatis Barons              Kāpa OK    00:54:02 +04:30
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:33 +05:01
 6.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:55:15 +05:43
 7.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:56:14 +06:42
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:56:46 +07:14
 9.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZ        01:01:44 +12:12
10.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      01:06:54 +17:22
11.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK Saldus 01:18:28 +28:56
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:53:44
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:54:05 +00:21
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:58:42 +04:58
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:02 +14:18
 5.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:08:52 +15:08
 6.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:17:55 +24:11
 7.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:18:57 +25:13
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:21:53 +28:09
 9.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:25:52 +32:08
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:35:08 +41:24
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:38:22 +44:38
12.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:58:29 +64:45
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:12:50
 2.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M12      00:13:05 +00:15
 3.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M12      00:14:44 +01:54
 4.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:15:13 +02:23
 5.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:15:14 +02:24
 6.   359 Annija Novicka                      M10      00:15:22 +02:32
 7.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:16:09 +03:19
 8.   348 Katrīna Andersone         Ozons     W10      00:17:49 +04:59
 8.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSCM10      00:17:49 +04:59
10.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                   M12      00:17:57 +05:07
11.     0 Tomass Kristiana Tihonovs           SKOLIŅA  00:18:33 +05:43
12.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis     M12      00:19:41 +06:51
13.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:20:39 +07:49
14.   370 Pēteris Cielavs                     M10      00:21:26 +08:36
15.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:21:58 +09:08
16.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:22:52 +10:02
17.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:22:56 +10:06
18.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis     W10      00:23:31 +10:41
19.   336 Miķelis Gavars                      M8       00:27:16 +14:26
20.   337 Samuels Gavars                      M10      00:27:22 +14:32
21.     0 Helēna Simsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:32 +15:42
22.     0 Līvija Volfa                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:48 +15:58
23.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:28:55 +16:05
24.     0 Lillija Volfa                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:00 +16:10
25.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:02 +16:12
26.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSCM12      00:41:22 +28:32
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M14      00:23:24
 2.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis     W14      00:25:44 +02:20
 3.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM14      00:30:13 +06:49
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:30:35 +07:11
 5.   840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      00:31:25 +08:01
 6.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:31:57 +08:33
 7.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:34:26 +11:02
 8.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis  W14      00:35:26 +12:02
 9.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:39:14 +15:50
10.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     M14      00:39:16 +15:52
11.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:40:05 +16:41
12.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:40:20 +16:56
13.  1278 Kitija Meldere                      W14      00:41:22 +17:58
14.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:41:26 +18:02
15.  1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis  M14      00:41:30 +18:06
16.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis     W14      00:43:30 +20:06
17.   346 Una Gavare                          W21C     00:43:34 +20:10
18.   335 Estere Gavare                       W14      00:43:37 +20:13
19.   345 Jasmīne Gavare                      W14      00:43:38 +20:14
20.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M80      00:44:24 +21:00
21.  3146 Lauris Brics              Alnis JNSCM14      00:53:45 +30:21
22.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     01:01:18 +37:54
23.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:17:14 +53:50
     1260 Viesturs Tomass           JaunsardzeM14      DQ      
     1258 Aleksandra Koliņa         JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
     1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W21C     DQ      
      350 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 16 KP 3.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:34:40
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:15 +04:35
 3.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W60      00:39:24 +04:44
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:39:32 +04:52
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:25 +06:45
 6.   354 Signe Meldere                       W40B     00:42:00 +07:20
 7.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:42:01 +07:21
 8.   285 Vladislava Zvirbule       OK KO     W60      00:42:33 +07:53
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:42:37 +07:57
10.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:44:11 +09:31
11.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:46:13 +11:33
12.   847 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:47:50 +13:10
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:48:13 +13:33
14.  6053 Torid Kvaal               Freidig NoW75      00:49:40 +15:00
15.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:51:04 +16:24
16.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:51:16 +16:36
17.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      00:52:38 +17:58
18.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:56:27 +21:47
19.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:58:13 +23:33
20.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:01:01 +26:21
21.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:04:38 +29:58
22.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      01:06:21 +31:41
23.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:06:47 +32:07
24.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:07:49 +33:09
25.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      01:07:56 +33:16
26.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     01:08:57 +34:17
27.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:13:02 +38:22
28.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:15:41 +41:01
29.  1472 Raivita Bulle                       W40B     01:18:50 +44:10
30.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:19:04 +44:24
31.   369 Guna Boka                           W40B     01:19:44 +45:04
32.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      OPEN2    01:19:45 +45:05
      419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK      OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:48
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:39:05 +00:17
 3.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:41:27 +02:39
 4.   367 Anda Bīriņa               Ok Ogre   W21B     00:43:36 +04:48
 5.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:44:32 +05:44
 6.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:45:19 +06:31
 7.   604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meOPEN3    00:46:37 +07:49
 8.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:48:35 +09:47
 9.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W40A     00:48:57 +10:09
10.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:49:02 +10:14
11.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     00:50:43 +11:55
12.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:51:41 +12:53
13.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:52:11 +13:23
14.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      00:53:53 +15:05
15.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:54:03 +15:15
16.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:54:17 +15:29
17.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:54:43 +15:55
18.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:55:16 +16:28
19.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:19 +16:31
20.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:55:24 +16:36
21.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:56:27 +17:39
22.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:56:33 +17:45
23.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:56:37 +17:49
24.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M60      00:56:43 +17:55
25.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:59:06 +20:18
26.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:00:38 +21:50
27.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:01:19 +22:31
28.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      01:01:34 +22:46
29.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      01:01:49 +23:01
30.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:02:12 +23:24
31.   724 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:02:28 +23:40
32.   365 Dace Rozenberga                     W21B     01:04:47 +25:59
33.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W21B     01:05:00 +26:12
34.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     01:05:19 +26:31
35.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     01:05:29 +26:41
36.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      01:07:22 +28:34
37.   903 Ieva Simsone              Jūrmala   W40A     01:08:35 +29:47
38.   254 Terēze Vimba                        W21B     01:08:56 +30:08
39.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:10:26 +31:38
40.   322 Lāsma Savicina                      W21B     01:10:50 +32:02
41.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:10:59 +32:11
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:11:45 +32:57
43.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:12:54 +34:06
44.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                       OPEN3    01:14:59 +36:11
45.  1030 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:16:31 +37:43
46.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:17:11 +38:23
47.   912 Gunta Blūzma                        W35B     01:18:02 +39:14
48.  1215 Ginta Bērziņa                       W45A     01:19:10 +40:22
49.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:22:10 +43:22
50.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:22:52 +44:04
51.   361 Inga Šakare                         W21B     01:38:17 +59:29
52.   364 Sandra Pereca                       W21B     01:38:20 +59:32
53.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:48:10 +69:22
      178 Laura Ķīse                          W21B     DQ      
     6052 Gunnar Osterbo            Freidig NoM70      DQ      
      704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 5.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                       M21AK    00:48:18
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:48:44 +00:26
 3.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:52:03 +03:45
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:53:36 +05:18
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:54:39 +06:21
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:55:51 +07:33
 7.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:56:17 +07:59
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:56:53 +08:35
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:57:15 +08:57
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     00:58:42 +10:24
11.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:59:50 +11:32
12.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OKW35A     01:00:25 +12:07
13.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:00:26 +12:08
14.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:33 +12:15
15.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    01:01:14 +12:56
16.  1549 1549                                M21AK    01:01:18 +13:00
17.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M55      01:03:01 +14:43
18.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      01:03:06 +14:48
19.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M50      01:04:14 +15:56
20.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:04:48 +16:30
21.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:07:29 +19:11
22.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:09:31 +21:13
23.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     01:10:44 +22:26
24.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:11:49 +23:31
25.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:13:17 +24:59
26.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:13:37 +25:19
27.   174 Ilze Vilks                Auseklis  W21A     01:13:55 +25:37
28.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:15:40 +27:22
29.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:15:51 +27:33
30.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:16:36 +28:18
31.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:17:35 +29:17
32.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:17:39 +29:21
33.   412 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemW35A     01:18:09 +29:51
34.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:21:23 +33:05
35.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:22:05 +33:47
36.   324 Uģis Beķeris                        M50      01:24:49 +36:31
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:16:21 +88:03
      767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 18 KP 4.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1229 Dzintars Melderis         Ķekava    M35B     00:33:26
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:35:38 +02:12
 3.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:39:17 +05:51
 4.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:39:33 +06:07
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:40:21 +06:55
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:42:45 +09:19
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:44:26 +11:00
 8.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:16 +14:50
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:49:05 +15:39
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:12 +15:46
11.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:49:56 +16:30
11.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M21C     00:49:56 +16:30
13.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:51:25 +17:59
14.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:52:00 +18:34
15.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:52:35 +19:09
16.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:53:58 +20:32
17.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:55:09 +21:43
18.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:56:11 +22:45
19.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     00:56:28 +23:02
20.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                    M40B     00:56:47 +23:21
21.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                     M35B     00:57:12 +23:46
22.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:58:48 +25:22
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     01:00:03 +26:37
24.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     01:01:34 +28:08
25.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi M35B     01:01:38 +28:12
26.  1182 Guntars Brils                       M45B     01:07:13 +33:47
27.  1031 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:09:12 +35:46
28.  1429 Mārtiņš Mālnieks          demontāža.M35B     01:11:21 +37:55
29.   368 Normunds Dudeničs         demontāža.M35B     01:11:24 +37:58
30.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     01:12:49 +39:23
31.  1546 Vjačeslavs Emburs                   M40B     01:20:20 +46:54
32.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     01:20:52 +47:26
     1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     DQ      
       27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 6.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:43:47
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:45:41 +01:54
 3.   327 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:49:28 +05:41
 4.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:50:33 +06:46
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:54:03 +10:16
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:54:13 +10:26
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:55:10 +11:23
 8.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:55:28 +11:41
 9.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:56:24 +12:37
10.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:57:36 +13:49
11.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:57:38 +13:51
12.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:58:44 +14:57
13.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:59:32 +15:45
14.   886 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO-O     M40A     01:00:37 +16:50
15.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:00:53 +17:06
16.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     01:04:24 +20:37
17.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:04:49 +21:02
18.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:04:58 +21:11
19.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     01:05:07 +21:20
20.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     01:07:14 +23:27
21.   656 Gints Poris                         M21B     01:07:49 +24:02
22.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:11:16 +27:29
23.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:12:38 +28:51
24.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:14:54 +31:07
25.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:19:10 +35:23
26.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:30:07 +46:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:32
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:52:00 +02:28
 3.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AL    00:53:37 +04:05
 4.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:53:44 +04:12
 5.   986 Gatis Barons              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:02 +04:30
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:54:05 +04:33
 7.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:33 +05:01
 8.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:15 +05:43
 9.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:56:14 +06:42
10.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:46 +07:14
11.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:58:42 +09:10
12.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZ       M21AL    01:01:44 +12:12
13.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:06:54 +17:22
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:08:02 +18:30
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:08:52 +19:20
16.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:17:55 +28:23
17.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK SaldusM21AL    01:18:28 +28:56
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:18:57 +29:25
19.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35A     01:21:53 +32:21
20.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:25:52 +36:20
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:35:08 +45:36
22.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:38:22 +48:50
23.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:58:29 +68:57

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 5/17/2017 10:30:31 PM Magnets