Vasaras Magnēta 22.kārta - Mežkalni

5/24/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Jānis Pērkons un Mārtiņš Lasmanis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3146 Lauris Brics              Alnis JNSC 00:18:07
 2.     0 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:20:36 +02:29
 3.     0 Kārlis Maldarājs                     00:22:34 +04:27
 4.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:22:56 +04:49
 5.     0 Haralds Lismanis                     00:25:09 +07:02
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:15:47
 2.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis      00:18:50 +03:03
 3.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:25:58 +10:11
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:11:23
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:13:02 +01:39
 3.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:13:31 +02:08
 4.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:23:40 +12:17
 5.  1592 Pēteris Liepa                        00:39:16 +27:53
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:16:38
 2.   982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde  Āgenskalna 00:16:39 +00:01
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:21:55 +05:17
 4.   505 Anna Kalniņa                         00:25:21 +08:43
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:11:10
 2.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:15:09 +03:59
 3.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:19:51 +08:41
 4.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:23:22 +12:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   506 Elza Kalniņa                         00:25:06
 2.  1707 Alise Bulle                          00:42:20 +17:14
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:11:38
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:29:59
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:39:54 +09:55
 3.  1594 Sanija Vilkaste           Baldone    00:44:54 +14:55
 4.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:49:33 +19:34
 5.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis      01:26:34 +56:35
 6.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis      01:26:45 +56:46
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:26:42
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSC 00:28:43 +02:01
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:32:42 +06:00
 4.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:32:45 +06:03
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:37:59 +11:17
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis      00:49:29 +22:47
 7.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSC 00:50:12 +23:30
 8.   840 Arvīds Gills                         00:50:55 +24:13
 9.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:51:54 +25:12
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1597 Kristīne Brice                       00:32:54
 2.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      00:37:59 +05:05
 3.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:42:38 +09:44
 4.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:47:00 +14:06
 5.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                     00:51:36 +18:42
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:57:55 +25:01
 7.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           01:08:21 +35:27
 8.  1706 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa       01:28:49 +55:55
     1336 Baiba Zemture                        DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:09:21
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    00:55:53
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:05:20
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:22:08 +16:48
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1587 Gints Grigulis                       00:46:04
 2.  1593 Alvis Bērziņš             D8Spēks    00:48:09 +02:05
 3.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:52:03 +05:59
 4.  1275 Endija Tērauda                       01:03:13 +17:09
 5.  1282 Margarita Saņkova                    01:17:01 +30:57
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:44:31
 2.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:48:02 +03:31
 3.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:49:02 +04:31
 4.  1472 Raivita Bulle                        01:02:03 +17:32
 5.  1489 Santa Bensone                        01:04:09 +19:38
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:51:59
 2.  1703 Lolita Butāne                        00:55:33 +03:34
 3.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:57:42 +05:43
 4.   847 Inese Kukle                          01:03:12 +11:13
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:43:01
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:45:43 +02:42
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:52:32 +09:31
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:42:45
 2.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:15:25 +32:40
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:41:49
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:42:36 +00:47
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:48:51 +07:02
 4.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:16:16 +34:27
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:35
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:01 +09:26
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:53:05 +10:30
 4.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:06:44 +24:09
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:28:22 +45:47
 6.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:31:08 +48:33
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:45:01
 2.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:57:15 +12:14
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 00:51:28
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:02:14 +10:46
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:11:38 +20:10
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:51:04
 2.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:51:08 +00:04
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:59 +00:55
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:52:13 +01:09
 5.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:52:23 +01:19
 6.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:58:22 +07:18
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:24:02 +32:58
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:09
 2.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:59 +04:50
 3.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:53:01 +09:52
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:53:48 +10:39
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:52:18
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:26 +03:08
 3.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:02:55 +10:37
 4.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:06:10 +13:52
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:06:19 +14:01
 6.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:21:52 +29:34
 7.   977 Jānis Teteris             LU CFI     01:35:39 +43:21
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   724 Līga Buļa                            00:51:50
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:40:10
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:18 +00:08
 3.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:42:29 +02:19
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:53:05
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   478 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me 00:43:09
 2.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:44:53 +01:44
 3.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:52:11 +09:02
 4.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:55:54 +12:45
 5.  1438 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:56:22 +13:13
 6.  1442 Elīna Petrovska                      01:00:00 +16:51
 7.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP         01:03:15 +20:06
 8.   365 Dace Rozenberga                      01:10:15 +27:06
 9.  1247 Inita Kabanova                       01:17:03 +33:54
10.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:19:49 +36:40
11.   980 Baiba Tetere                         01:35:24 +52:15
12.  1529 Liena Laure                          01:50:56 +67:47
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:09
 2.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:50:41 +08:32
 3.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:02 +08:53
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:52:44 +10:35
 5.   665 Inga Priede                          00:53:03 +10:54
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:56:35 +14:26
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:42:11
 2.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:47:21 +05:10
 3.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:50:09 +07:58
 4.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:51:52 +09:41
 5.   903 Ieva Simsone              Jūrmala    00:52:49 +10:38
 6.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:53:10 +10:59
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:00:27 +18:16
 8.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:01:15 +19:04
 9.   147 Laura Luika                          01:10:21 +28:10
10.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:12:25 +30:14
11.   875 Ilva Koškina                         01:13:02 +30:51
12.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      01:17:49 +35:38
13.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                          01:24:12 +42:01
      719 Baiba Āķe                            DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:46:58
 2.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:48:52 +01:54
 3.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       00:49:32 +02:34
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/J 00:59:37
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                        00:44:51
 2.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis   00:49:13 +04:22
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:50:06 +05:15
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:54 +06:03
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:53:41 +08:50
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:00:25 +15:34
 7.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:01:28 +16:37
 8.  1549 1549                                 01:05:46 +20:55
 9.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:06:38 +21:47
10.   930 Kārlis Podiņš                        01:07:18 +22:27
11.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:07:44 +22:53
12.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     01:08:41 +23:50
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:14:12 +29:21
14.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:14:32 +29:41
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:27:28 +42:37
      857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:49:45
 2.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:55:17 +05:32
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:40 +06:55
 4.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:56:45 +07:00
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:56:46 +07:01
 6.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:09:11 +19:26
 7.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:09:56 +20:11
 8.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:11:20 +21:35
 9.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:11:39 +21:54
10.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:15:24 +25:39
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:58:17
 2.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:58:53 +00:36
 3.  1591 Alois Husers              Encontrol  01:00:18 +02:01
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:02:14 +03:57
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:03:24 +05:07
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:07:12 +08:55
 7.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:12:22 +14:05
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:19:15 +20:58
 9.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:20:18 +22:01
10.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:21:22 +23:05
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   272 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:47:04
 2.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:54:45 +07:41
 3.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:57:42 +10:38
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:09:29 +22:25
 5.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:13:23 +26:19
 6.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     01:19:35 +32:31
 7.   906 Laura Egle                           01:24:39 +37:35
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:59:32
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    01:10:35 +11:03
 3.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:11:40 +12:08
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:13:40 +14:08
 5.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:11:10 +71:38
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:43:27
 2.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:44:58 +01:31
 3.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:45:24 +01:57
 4.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:54:28 +11:01
 5.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                         01:06:06 +22:39
 6.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:22:40 +39:13
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:45:07
 2.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:45:16 +00:09
 3.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:47:31 +02:24
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:48:22 +03:15
 5.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:48:37 +03:30
 6.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:50:43 +05:36
 7.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:51:02 +05:55
 8.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                      01:16:08 +31:01
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:46:53
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:48:52 +01:59
 3.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:51:57 +05:04
 4.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        01:01:36 +14:43
 5.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    01:11:12 +24:19
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:42:45
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:43:36 +00:51
 3.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B       00:47:26 +04:41
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:49:02 +06:17
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:49:02 +06:17
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:51:09 +08:24
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:52:09 +09:24
 8.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:54:37 +11:52
 9.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:57:08 +14:23
10.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    00:58:46 +16:01
11.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       01:04:42 +21:57
M18 Distance (7): 22 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:13
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:58:46
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:29 +01:43
 3.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:02:30 +03:44
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:02:55 +04:09
 5.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:03:46 +05:00
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:14 +05:28
 7.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:04:46 +06:00
 8.   694 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      01:05:50 +07:04
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:06:44 +07:58
10.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:10:03 +11:17
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:12:45 +13:59
12.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:19:24 +20:38
13.   656 Gints Poris                          01:19:57 +21:11
     1176 Aigars Obuhovs                       DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:51:58
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:53:07 +01:09
 3.  1589 Atis Kļavis               Encontrol  01:01:46 +09:48
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:02:21 +10:23
 5.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:06:58 +15:00
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:09:43 +17:45
 7.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:10:21 +18:23
 8.   808 Atis Straujums            Astoņkājis 01:29:04 +37:06
      492 Sandis Siliņš                        DQ      
      852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     DQ      
      886 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO-O      DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:00:55
 2.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:03:09 +02:14
 3.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks   01:05:05 +04:10
 4.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:09:13 +08:18
 5.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:14:07 +13:12
 6.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:22:53 +21:58
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:36
 2.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:53:41 +00:05
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:55:20 +01:44
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:29 +01:53
 5.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva      01:00:49 +07:13
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:03:58 +10:22
 7.  1588 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas me 01:09:03 +15:27
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:09:50 +16:14
 9.  1304 Jānis Bormeisters                    01:12:33 +18:57
10.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      01:12:57 +19:21
11.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        01:32:56 +39:20
12.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                       01:54:21 +60:45
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:58:09
 2.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:01:23 +03:14
 3.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:55 +05:46
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:05:51 +07:42
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:10:32 +12:23
 6.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:17:03 +18:54
 7.  1040 Kristaps Vilks                       01:17:17 +19:08
 8.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:17:52 +19:43
 9.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:22:14 +24:05
10.   876 Romāns Koškins                       01:25:07 +26:58
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:28:22 +30:13
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:33:42 +35:33
13.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:55:09 +57:00
     1968 Inese Purmale                        DQ      
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 7 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                     00:46:10
VELOM2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      00:44:11
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:48:18 +04:07
 3.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   00:54:40 +10:29
 4.   332 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTV        00:57:19 +13:08
 5.   488 Eduards Bura              Auseklis   01:01:02 +16:51
VELOW2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:00:42
 2.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:06:27 +05:45
 3.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:12:22 +11:40
 4.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  02:00:20 +59:38
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:53:56
VELO502 Distance (10): 12 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       00:47:44
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:54:22 +06:38
VELOM3 Distance (11): 18 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:46:50
 2.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIA 00:47:12 +00:22
 3.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:47:14 +00:24
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:47:29 +00:39
 5.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas  00:49:44 +02:54
 6.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:50:02 +03:12
 7.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas  00:51:34 +04:44
 8.   655 Toms Duboviks                        00:55:29 +08:39
 9.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        00:56:42 +09:52
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:56:52 +10:02
11.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:00:39 +13:49
12.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    01:01:37 +14:47
13.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:02:17 +15:27
14.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:02:47 +15:57
15.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:04:16 +17:26
16.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                        01:08:38 +21:48
17.  1705 Raivis Palmakovskis                  01:17:19 +30:29
18.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:21:48 +34:58
19.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:22:29 +35:39
20.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     01:23:12 +36:22
21.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:35:18 +48:28
     1123 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
     1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 18 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:03:11
 2.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:07:22 +04:11
 3.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:07:27 +04:16
     1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva b DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 18 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:59:48
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:04:18 +04:30
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:11:10
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:11:23 +00:13
 3.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:11:38 +00:28
 4.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:13:02 +01:52
 5.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:13:31 +02:21
 6.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:15:09 +03:59
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:15:47 +04:37
 8.   735 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:16:38 +05:28
 9.   982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde  ĀgenskalnaW10      00:16:39 +05:29
10.  3146 Lauris Brics              Alnis JNSCSKOLIŅA  00:18:07 +06:57
11.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis     W8       00:18:50 +07:40
12.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:19:51 +08:41
13.     0 Tomass Tihanovs                     SKOLIŅA  00:20:36 +09:26
14.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:21:55 +10:45
15.     0 Kārlis Maldarājs                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:34 +11:24
16.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:22:56 +11:46
17.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:23:22 +12:12
18.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:23:40 +12:30
19.   506 Elza Kalniņa                        W12      00:25:06 +13:56
20.     0 Haralds Lismanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:09 +13:59
21.   505 Anna Kalniņa                        W10      00:25:21 +14:11
22.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis  W8       00:25:58 +14:48
23.  1592 Pēteris Liepa                       M8       00:39:16 +28:06
24.  1707 Alise Bulle                         W12      00:42:20 +31:10
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 3.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:26:42
 2.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSCM14      00:28:43 +02:01
 3.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:29:59 +03:17
 4.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:32:42 +06:00
 5.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M14      00:32:45 +06:03
 6.  1597 Kristīne Brice                      W21C     00:32:54 +06:12
 7.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W21C     00:37:59 +11:17
 7.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M14      00:37:59 +11:17
 9.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:39:54 +13:12
10.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21C     00:42:38 +15:56
11.  1594 Sanija Vilkaste           Baldone   W14      00:44:54 +18:12
12.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:47:00 +20:18
13.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis     M14      00:49:29 +22:47
14.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:49:33 +22:51
15.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSCM14      00:50:12 +23:30
16.   840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      00:50:55 +24:13
17.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                    W21C     00:51:36 +24:54
18.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM14      00:51:54 +25:12
19.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M80      00:55:53 +29:11
20.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:57:55 +31:13
21.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     01:08:21 +41:39
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      01:09:21 +42:39
23.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis     W14      01:26:34 +59:52
24.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis     W14      01:26:45 +60:03
25.  1706 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa      W21C     01:28:49 +62:07
     1336 Baiba Zemture                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W60      00:41:49
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:35 +00:46
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:42:36 +00:47
 4.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:42:45 +00:56
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:43:01 +01:12
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:44:31 +02:42
 7.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:45:01 +03:12
 8.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:45:43 +03:54
 9.  1587 Gints Grigulis                      OPEN2    00:46:04 +04:15
10.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:48:02 +06:13
11.  1593 Alvis Bērziņš             D8Spēks   OPEN2    00:48:09 +06:20
12.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:48:51 +07:02
13.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:49:02 +07:13
14.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      00:51:28 +09:39
15.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:51:59 +10:10
16.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:52:01 +10:12
17.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:52:03 +10:14
18.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:52:32 +10:43
19.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:53:05 +11:16
20.  1703 Lolita Butāne                       W45B     00:55:33 +13:44
21.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:57:15 +15:26
22.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:57:42 +15:53
23.  1472 Raivita Bulle                       W40B     01:02:03 +20:14
24.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:02:14 +20:25
25.   847 Inese Kukle                         W45B     01:03:12 +21:23
26.  1275 Endija Tērauda                      OPEN2    01:03:13 +21:24
27.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     01:04:09 +22:20
28.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:05:20 +23:31
29.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:06:44 +24:55
30.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:11:38 +29:49
31.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:15:25 +33:36
32.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:16:16 +34:27
33.  1282 Margarita Saņkova                   OPEN2    01:17:01 +35:12
34.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:22:08 +40:19
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:28:22 +46:33
36.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:31:08 +49:19
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:40:10
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:40:18 +00:08
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:42:09 +01:59
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:42:11 +02:01
 5.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:42:29 +02:19
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:09 +02:59
 6.   478 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas meW21B     00:43:09 +02:59
 8.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK   W21B     00:44:53 +04:43
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:46:58 +06:48
10.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:47:21 +07:11
11.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:47:59 +07:49
12.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:48:52 +08:42
13.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     00:49:32 +09:22
14.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W40A     00:50:09 +09:59
15.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:50:41 +10:31
16.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:51:02 +10:52
17.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M60      00:51:04 +10:54
18.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:51:08 +10:58
19.   724 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    00:51:50 +11:40
20.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:51:52 +11:42
21.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:59 +11:49
22.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:52:11 +12:01
23.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:52:13 +12:03
24.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:52:18 +12:08
25.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:52:23 +12:13
26.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:52:44 +12:34
27.   903 Ieva Simsone              Jūrmala   W40A     00:52:49 +12:39
28.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:53:01 +12:51
29.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:53:03 +12:53
30.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:53:05 +12:55
31.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:53:10 +13:00
32.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:53:48 +13:38
33.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:55:26 +15:16
34.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:55:54 +15:44
35.  1438 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W21B     00:56:22 +16:12
36.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:56:35 +16:25
37.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:58:22 +18:12
38.  1442 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     01:00:00 +19:50
39.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:00:27 +20:17
40.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:01:15 +21:05
41.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      01:02:55 +22:45
42.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP        W21B     01:03:15 +23:05
43.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:06:10 +26:00
44.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:06:19 +26:09
45.   365 Dace Rozenberga                     W21B     01:10:15 +30:05
46.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:10:21 +30:11
47.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W40A     01:12:25 +32:15
48.   875 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:13:02 +32:52
49.  1247 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     01:17:03 +36:53
50.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     01:17:49 +37:39
51.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W21B     01:19:49 +39:39
52.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:21:52 +41:42
53.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:24:02 +43:52
54.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                         W40A     01:24:12 +44:02
55.   980 Baiba Tetere                        W21B     01:35:24 +55:14
56.   977 Jānis Teteris             LU CFI    M70      01:35:39 +55:29
57.  1529 Liena Laure                         W21B     01:50:56 +70:46
       19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      DQ      
      719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.28 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                       M21AK    00:44:51
 2.   272 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   W21A     00:47:04 +02:13
 3.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:13 +04:22
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:49:45 +04:54
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:50:06 +05:15
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:50:54 +06:03
 7.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:53:41 +08:50
 8.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:54:45 +09:54
 9.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:55:17 +10:26
10.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:56:40 +11:49
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:56:45 +11:54
12.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:56:46 +11:55
13.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:57:42 +12:51
14.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:58:17 +13:26
15.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:58:53 +14:02
16.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:32 +14:41
17.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/JM16      00:59:37 +14:46
18.  1591 Alois Husers              Encontrol M55      01:00:18 +15:27
19.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:25 +15:34
20.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:28 +16:37
21.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:02:14 +17:23
22.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:03:24 +18:33
23.  1549 1549                                M21AK    01:05:46 +20:55
24.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:06:38 +21:47
25.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:07:12 +22:21
26.   930 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    01:07:18 +22:27
27.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:07:44 +22:53
28.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    01:08:41 +23:50
29.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:09:11 +24:20
30.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:09:29 +24:38
31.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:09:56 +25:05
32.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     01:10:35 +25:44
33.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M50      01:11:20 +26:29
34.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:11:39 +26:48
35.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:11:40 +26:49
36.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:12:22 +27:31
37.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:13:23 +28:32
38.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:13:40 +28:49
39.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:14:12 +29:21
40.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:14:32 +29:41
41.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      01:15:24 +30:33
42.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:19:15 +34:24
43.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                    W21A     01:19:35 +34:44
44.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:20:18 +35:27
45.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:21:22 +36:31
46.   906 Laura Egle                          W21A     01:24:39 +39:48
47.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:27:28 +42:37
48.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:11:10 +86:19
      857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21AK    DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:42:45
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:43:27 +00:42
 3.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:43:36 +00:51
 4.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M21C     00:44:58 +02:13
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:45:07 +02:22
 6.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:45:16 +02:31
 7.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:45:24 +02:39
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:46:53 +04:08
 9.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B      M45B     00:47:26 +04:41
10.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:47:31 +04:46
11.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:48:22 +05:37
12.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:48:37 +05:52
13.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:48:52 +06:07
14.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:49:02 +06:17
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:49:02 +06:17
16.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:50:43 +07:58
17.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:51:02 +08:17
18.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:51:09 +08:24
19.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:51:57 +09:12
20.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:52:09 +09:24
21.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:54:28 +11:43
22.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:54:37 +11:52
23.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:57:08 +14:23
24.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     00:58:46 +16:01
25.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     01:01:36 +18:51
26.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     01:04:42 +21:57
27.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                        M21C     01:06:06 +23:21
28.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     01:11:12 +28:27
29.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                     M35B     01:16:08 +33:23
30.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:22:40 +39:55
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:51:58
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:53:07 +01:09
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M18      00:54:13 +02:15
 4.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:58:46 +06:48
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:00:29 +08:31
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:00:55 +08:57
 7.  1589 Atis Kļavis               Encontrol M40A     01:01:46 +09:48
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:02:21 +10:23
 9.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M21B     01:02:30 +10:32
10.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21B     01:02:55 +10:57
11.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     01:03:09 +11:11
12.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     01:03:46 +11:48
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:04:14 +12:16
14.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M21B     01:04:46 +12:48
15.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks  M45A     01:05:05 +13:07
16.   694 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     01:05:50 +13:52
17.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:06:44 +14:46
18.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     01:06:58 +15:00
19.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:09:13 +17:15
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:09:43 +17:45
21.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:10:03 +18:05
22.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     01:10:21 +18:23
23.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:12:45 +20:47
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:14:07 +22:09
25.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:19:24 +27:26
26.   656 Gints Poris                         M21B     01:19:57 +27:59
27.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:22:53 +30:55
28.   808 Atis Straujums            AstoņkājisM40A     01:29:04 +37:06
      492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     DQ      
      852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     DQ      
     1176 Aigars Obuhovs                      M21B     DQ      
      886 Jānis Meldrājs            EKO-O     M40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:36
 2.  1001 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:53:41 +00:05
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:55:20 +01:44
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:29 +01:53
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:58:09 +04:33
 6.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva     M21AL    01:00:49 +07:13
 7.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:01:23 +07:47
 8.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:03:55 +10:19
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:03:58 +10:22
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:05:51 +12:15
11.  1588 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas meM21AL    01:09:03 +15:27
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:09:50 +16:14
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:10:32 +16:56
14.  1304 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    01:12:33 +18:57
15.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:12:57 +19:21
16.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:17:03 +23:27
17.  1040 Kristaps Vilks                      M35A     01:17:17 +23:41
18.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:17:52 +24:16
19.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:22:14 +28:38
20.   876 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:25:07 +31:31
21.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:28:22 +34:46
22.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?       M21AL    01:32:56 +39:20
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:33:42 +40:06
24.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                      M21AL    01:54:21 +60:45
25.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:55:09 +61:33
     1968 Inese Purmale                       M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 7 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:46:10
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 12 KP 8.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     VELOM2   00:44:11
 2.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO502  00:47:44 +03:33
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM2   00:48:18 +04:07
 4.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   00:53:56 +09:45
 5.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  00:54:22 +10:11
 6.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:54:40 +10:29
 7.   332 Mārtiņš Reiniks           RTV       VELOM2   00:57:19 +13:08
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   01:00:42 +16:31
 9.   488 Eduards Bura              Auseklis  VELOM2   01:01:02 +16:51
10.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:06:27 +22:16
11.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:12:22 +28:11
12.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   02:00:20 +76:09
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 18 KP 12.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:46:50
 2.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIAVELOM3   00:47:12 +00:22
 3.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELOM3   00:47:14 +00:24
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:47:29 +00:39
 5.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas VELOM3   00:49:44 +02:54
 6.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:50:02 +03:12
 7.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas VELOM3   00:51:34 +04:44
 8.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   00:55:29 +08:39
 9.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   00:56:42 +09:52
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:56:52 +10:02
11.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:59:48 +12:58
12.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:00:39 +13:49
13.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   01:01:37 +14:47
14.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:02:17 +15:27
15.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:02:47 +15:57
16.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:03:11 +16:21
17.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELOM3   01:04:16 +17:26
18.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:04:18 +17:28
19.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:07:22 +20:32
20.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:07:27 +20:37
21.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                       VELOM3   01:08:38 +21:48
22.  1705 Raivis Palmakovskis                 VELOM3   01:17:19 +30:29
23.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:21:48 +34:58
24.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:22:29 +35:39
25.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   01:23:12 +36:22
26.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:35:18 +48:28
     1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      
     1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva bVELOW3   DQ      
     1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 5/25/2017 10:34:21 PM Magnets