Vasaras Magnēta 29.kārta - Avotnieki

6/7/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks un Mārtiņš Lasmanis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:19:35
 2.     0 Henriete Priedīte                    00:19:53 +00:18
 3.     0 Petra Belova                         00:28:33 +08:58
 4.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis                  00:28:36 +09:01
 5.     0 Klarks Stalidzāns                    00:28:50 +09:15
 6.     0 Rūta Zagorska                        00:29:09 +09:34
 7.     0 Gerda Āķe                            00:29:17 +09:42
 8.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:29:27 +09:52
 9.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:30:37 +11:02
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1629 Justīne Baško             Jaunsardze 00:33:44
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:20:35
 2.  1630 Kristaps Kirilins         Jaunsardze 00:24:12 +03:37
 3.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:26:50 +06:15
 4.  1592 Pēteris Liepa                        00:37:58 +17:23
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:12:31
 2.   359 Annija Novicka            Ozons      00:16:13 +03:42
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:21:25 +08:54
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:13:50
 2.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:15:50 +02:00
 3.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:20:14 +06:24
 4.  1262 Marks Spriņģis            Jaunsardze 00:33:40 +19:50
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1620 Liene Solovjova           Jaunsardze DQ      
     1622 Zelma Anspaka             Jaunsardze DQ      
     1263 Elva Murāne               Jaunsardze DQ      
     1621 Lāsma Baltace             Jaunsardze DQ      
     1623 Alma Anspaka              Jaunsardze DQ      
     1619 Agate Novorževska         Jaunsardze DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1628 Mareks Tomass             Jaunsardze 00:24:13
 2.  1798 Rihards Osis                         00:48:20 +24:07
     1627 Mārtiņš Vilčuks           Jaunsardze DQ      
     1626 Ričards Lokmanis          Jaunsardze DQ      
     1624 Adrians Kronis            Jaunsardze DQ      
     1261 Māris Spriņģis            Jaunsardze DQ      
     1625 Aleksandrs Krasnovs       Jaunsardze DQ      
     1257 Markuss Lācis             Jaunsardze DQ      
     1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:51:50
 2.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   IK Ausekli 00:52:44 +00:54
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:27:47
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:28:32 +00:45
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:36:53 +09:06
 4.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:40:32 +12:45
 5.   840 Arvīds Gills                         01:03:05 +35:18
 6.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis   01:03:45 +35:58
 7.  1260 Viesturs Tomass           Jaunsardze 01:09:15 +41:28
 8.  1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis   01:44:24 +76:37
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:49:48
 2.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:51:03 +01:15
 3.  1779 Eva Valnere                          00:51:10 +01:22
 4.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:56:12 +06:24
 5.  1634 Inese Bāriņa                         01:08:52 +19:04
 6.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                     01:10:44 +20:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:53:20
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:53:22 +00:02
 3.  1775 Valda Grigule                        00:58:05 +04:45
 4.  1587 Gints Grigulis                       00:58:08 +04:48
 5.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:04:18 +10:58
 6.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 01:08:25 +15:05
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:47:08
 2.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:57:40 +10:32
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        01:06:52
 2.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 01:07:40 +00:48
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:58:17
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      01:00:03 +01:46
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:06:59 +08:42
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:54:02
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:54:51 +00:49
 3.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:48:03 +54:01
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:57:16
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:59:38 +02:22
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:06:53 +09:37
 4.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:31:28 +34:12
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:53:56
      499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:15:07
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:42:13
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:50:33 +08:20
 3.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:53:47 +11:34
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:57:07 +14:54
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:58:32 +16:19
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      01:04:44 +22:31
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:07:34 +25:21
 8.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:12:03 +29:50
 9.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     01:19:30 +37:17
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:39:56 +57:43
11.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:44:05 +61:52
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:43:55
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:46:59 +03:04
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:59:19 +15:24
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:30
 2.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:04:30 +04:00
 3.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:12:39 +12:09
 4.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:55:05 +54:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                        01:39:57
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:49:44
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis   00:52:35 +02:51
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:01:20 +11:36
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1264 Andra Dubrovska           Siguldas t DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:53:53
 2.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      01:03:51 +09:58
 3.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                        01:14:53 +21:00
 4.   178 Laura Ķīse                           01:48:25 +54:32
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:01:36
 2.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:04:54 +03:18
 3.   665 Inga Priede                          01:05:45 +04:09
 4.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:07:03 +05:27
 5.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:30:08 +28:32
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:50:45
 2.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:51:23 +00:38
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   01:09:13 +18:28
 4.   875 Ilva Koškina                         01:12:57 +22:12
 5.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:14:11 +23:26
 6.   147 Laura Luika                          01:20:12 +29:27
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:21:02 +30:17
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:22:05 +31:20
 9.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    01:25:16 +34:31
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:56:25
 2.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:11:41 +15:16
 3.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       01:21:44 +25:19
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                        00:45:14
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:59 +04:45
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:56:07 +10:53
 4.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:56:10 +10:56
 5.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:59:00 +13:46
 6.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:07:25 +22:11
 7.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    01:08:51 +23:37
 8.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:26:54 +41:40
 9.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:42:36 +57:22
      228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:59:31
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:01:26 +01:55
 3.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:07:30 +07:59
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:09:42 +10:11
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:00:45
 2.   908 Edmunds Krastiņš                     01:06:50 +06:05
 3.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:09:48 +09:03
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:26:48 +26:03
      403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   272 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    00:50:16
 2.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:57:10 +06:54
 3.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:57:20 +07:04
 4.   478 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas me 01:10:51 +20:35
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:19:20 +29:04
 6.   759 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa    01:23:21 +33:05
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    01:03:51
 2.   412 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 01:05:18 +01:27
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:05:26 +01:35
 4.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:06:09 +02:18
 5.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:08:55 +05:04
 6.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:17:43 +13:52
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1218 Edgars Jeršovs                       00:59:09
 2.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:20:02 +20:53
     1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:36:43
 2.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:38:20 +01:37
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:44:50 +08:07
 4.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:45:41 +08:58
 5.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:46:06 +09:23
 6.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:52:07 +15:24
 7.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:52:11 +15:28
 8.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:56:13 +19:30
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   813 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK  00:48:10
 2.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:44 +00:34
 3.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:49:15 +01:05
 4.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:00:25 +12:15
 5.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    01:07:19 +19:09
      827 Edgars Puķītis            XXR        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:41:58
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:42:07 +00:09
 3.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:42:29 +00:31
 4.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:46:01 +04:03
 5.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B       00:46:16 +04:18
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:47:52 +05:54
 7.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:48:21 +06:23
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:01 +14:03
 9.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:58:42 +16:44
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:50:06
 2.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:52:49 +02:43
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:53:36 +03:30
 4.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:07 +05:01
 5.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:56:28 +06:22
 6.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:56:29 +06:23
 7.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:06:34 +16:28
 8.  1136 Andris Vanags                        01:11:19 +21:13
 9.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:24:34 +34:28
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:46:05
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:55:26 +09:21
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:55:53 +09:48
 4.  1631 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:56:20 +10:15
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:57:54 +11:49
 6.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 01:00:14 +14:09
 7.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:01:11 +15:06
 8.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:21:23 +35:18
 9.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 01:24:36 +38:31
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:53:20
 2.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks   01:04:18 +10:58
 3.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:08:52 +15:32
 4.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:12:20 +19:00
 5.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:16:35 +23:15
 6.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:18:41 +25:21
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:14
 2.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis   00:53:50 +01:36
 3.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva      00:59:27 +07:13
 4.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      01:00:22 +08:08
 5.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:06:56 +14:42
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:10:21 +18:07
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:55:48
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:07 +10:19
 3.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   01:10:22 +14:34
 4.   876 Romāns Koškins                       01:18:26 +22:38
 5.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:25:20 +29:32
 6.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:26:00 +30:12
 7.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   01:29:44 +33:56
 8.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:31:36 +35:48
 9.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:33:04 +37:16
10.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:39:44 +43:56
11.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:40:59 +45:11
      864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   DQ      
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 7 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                     00:33:34
 2.     0 Darens Roze                          01:46:13 +72:39
 3.  3110 Edijs Kiršolts                       01:46:16 +72:42
 4.  3115 Ērika Zara                           01:46:29 +72:55
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   00:56:19
 2.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 01:05:22 +09:03
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:08:28
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:01:45
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2888 Andris Kalve                         01:13:44
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:21:06 +07:22
VELOM3 Distance (11): 18 KP 11.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:47:59
 2.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:48:16 +00:17
 3.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas  00:51:29 +03:30
 4.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:51:35 +03:36
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:52:23 +04:24
 6.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis          OSK Sakas  00:54:49 +06:50
 7.   655 Toms Duboviks                        00:55:03 +07:04
 8.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas  00:55:30 +07:31
 9.  1123 Māris Andersons                      00:55:58 +07:59
10.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:56:54 +08:55
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:57:08 +09:09
12.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:58:27 +10:28
13.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:59:39 +11:40
14.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:59:50 +11:51
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    01:01:59 +14:00
16.  1705 Raivis Palmakovskis                  01:12:05 +24:06
17.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:16:15 +28:16
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:18:01 +30:02
19.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     01:19:00 +31:01
VELO503 Distance (11): 18 KP 11.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:06:26
     1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:12:31
 2.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:13:50 +01:19
 3.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:15:50 +03:19
 4.   359 Annija Novicka            Ozons     W10      00:16:13 +03:42
 5.     0 Eleonora Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:35 +07:04
 6.     0 Henriete Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:53 +07:22
 7.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:20:14 +07:43
 8.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:20:35 +08:04
 9.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:21:25 +08:54
10.  1630 Kristaps Kirilins         JaunsardzeM8       00:24:12 +11:41
11.  1628 Mareks Tomass             JaunsardzeM12      00:24:13 +11:42
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M8       00:26:50 +14:19
13.     0 Petra Belova                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:33 +16:02
14.     0 Atis Vārtukapteinis                 SKOLIŅA  00:28:36 +16:05
15.     0 Klarks Stalidzāns                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:50 +16:19
16.     0 Rūta Zagorska                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:09 +16:38
17.     0 Gerda Āķe                           SKOLIŅA  00:29:17 +16:46
18.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:29:27 +16:56
19.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:37 +18:06
20.  1262 Marks Spriņģis            JaunsardzeM10      00:33:40 +21:09
21.  1629 Justīne Baško             JaunsardzeW8       00:33:44 +21:13
22.  1592 Pēteris Liepa                       M8       00:37:58 +25:27
23.  1798 Rihards Osis                        M12      00:48:20 +35:49
     1627 Mārtiņš Vilčuks           JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      DQ      
     1626 Ričards Lokmanis          JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1620 Liene Solovjova           JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
     1622 Zelma Anspaka             JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
     1624 Adrians Kronis            JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1261 Māris Spriņģis            JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1263 Elva Murāne               JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
     1621 Lāsma Baltace             JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
     1625 Aleksandrs Krasnovs       JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1623 Alma Anspaka              JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
     1257 Markuss Lācis             JaunsardzeM12      DQ      
     1619 Agate Novorževska         JaunsardzeW12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:27:47
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:28:32 +00:45
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:36:53 +09:06
 4.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:40:32 +12:45
 5.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:49:48 +22:01
 6.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:51:03 +23:16
 7.  1779 Eva Valnere                         W21C     00:51:10 +23:23
 8.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:51:50 +24:03
 9.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   IK AusekliW14      00:52:44 +24:57
10.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:56:12 +28:25
11.   840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      01:03:05 +35:18
12.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis  M14      01:03:45 +35:58
13.  1634 Inese Bāriņa                        W21C     01:08:52 +41:05
14.  1260 Viesturs Tomass           JaunsardzeM14      01:09:15 +41:28
15.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                    W21C     01:10:44 +42:57
16.  1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis  M14      01:44:24 +76:37
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:47:08
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:20 +06:12
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:22 +06:14
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:53:56 +06:48
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:54:02 +06:54
 6.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:54:51 +07:43
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:57:16 +10:08
 8.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:57:40 +10:32
 9.  1775 Valda Grigule                       OPEN2    00:58:05 +10:57
10.  1587 Gints Grigulis                      OPEN2    00:58:08 +11:00
11.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:58:17 +11:09
12.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:59:38 +12:30
13.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      01:00:03 +12:55
14.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     OPEN2    01:04:18 +17:10
15.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     01:06:52 +19:44
16.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      01:06:53 +19:45
17.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      01:06:59 +19:51
18.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     01:07:40 +20:32
19.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    01:08:25 +21:17
20.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      01:15:07 +27:59
21.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:31:28 +44:20
22.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:48:03 +60:55
      499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:42:13
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:43:55 +01:42
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:46:59 +04:46
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:49:44 +07:31
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:50:33 +08:20
 6.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:50:45 +08:32
 7.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:51:23 +09:10
 8.   340 Alise Zagorska            Auseklis  W16      00:52:35 +10:22
 9.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:53:47 +11:34
10.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:53:53 +11:40
11.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:56:25 +14:12
12.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:57:07 +14:54
13.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:58:32 +16:19
14.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:59:19 +17:06
15.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:00:30 +18:17
16.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      01:01:20 +19:07
17.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     01:01:36 +19:23
18.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     01:03:51 +21:38
19.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      01:04:30 +22:17
20.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      01:04:44 +22:31
21.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W35B     01:04:54 +22:41
22.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     01:05:45 +23:32
23.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:07:03 +24:50
24.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:07:34 +25:21
25.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     01:09:13 +27:00
26.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:11:41 +29:28
27.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:12:03 +29:50
28.  1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:12:39 +30:26
29.   875 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:12:57 +30:44
30.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:14:11 +31:58
31.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                       W21B     01:14:53 +32:40
32.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      01:19:30 +37:17
33.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:20:12 +37:59
34.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:21:02 +38:49
35.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     01:21:44 +39:31
36.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:22:05 +39:52
37.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     01:25:16 +43:03
38.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     01:30:08 +47:55
39.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:39:56 +57:43
40.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                       OPEN3    01:39:57 +57:44
41.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      01:44:05 +61:52
42.   178 Laura Ķīse                          W21B     01:48:25 +66:12
43.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:55:05 +72:52
     1264 Andra Dubrovska           Siguldas tW18      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   319 Māris Ivanāns                       M21AK    00:45:14
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:49:59 +04:45
 3.   272 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   W21A     00:50:16 +05:02
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:56:07 +10:53
 5.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:56:10 +10:56
 6.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     00:57:10 +11:56
 7.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:57:20 +12:06
 8.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:59:00 +13:46
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:59:31 +14:17
10.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:00:45 +15:31
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:01:26 +16:12
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     01:03:51 +18:37
13.   412 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemW35A     01:05:18 +20:04
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:05:26 +20:12
15.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:09 +20:55
16.   908 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M55      01:06:50 +21:36
17.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:07:25 +22:11
18.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:07:30 +22:16
19.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:08:51 +23:37
20.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:08:55 +23:41
21.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      01:09:42 +24:28
22.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:09:48 +24:34
23.   478 Anna Brālīte              Sēlijas meW21A     01:10:51 +25:37
24.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:17:43 +32:29
25.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:19:20 +34:06
26.   759 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa   W21A     01:23:21 +38:07
27.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:26:48 +41:34
28.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:26:54 +41:40
29.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:42:36 +57:22
      228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    DQ      
     1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      DQ      
      403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:36:43
 2.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:38:20 +01:37
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:41:58 +05:15
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:42:07 +05:24
 5.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:42:29 +05:46
 6.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:44:50 +08:07
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:45:41 +08:58
 8.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:46:01 +09:18
 9.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:46:06 +09:23
10.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B      M45B     00:46:16 +09:33
11.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:47:52 +11:09
12.   813 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK M40B     00:48:10 +11:27
13.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:48:21 +11:38
14.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:48:44 +12:01
15.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:49:15 +12:32
16.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:52:07 +15:24
17.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:52:11 +15:28
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:56:01 +19:18
19.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:56:13 +19:30
20.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:58:42 +21:59
21.  1218 Edgars Jeršovs                      M21C     00:59:09 +22:26
22.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:00:25 +23:42
23.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     01:07:19 +30:36
24.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:20:02 +43:19
     1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     DQ      
      827 Edgars Puķītis            XXR       M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:46:05
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:50:06 +04:01
 3.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M21B     00:52:49 +06:44
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:53:20 +07:15
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:53:36 +07:31
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:55:07 +09:02
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:55:26 +09:21
 8.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:55:53 +09:48
 9.  1631 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:56:20 +10:15
10.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:56:28 +10:23
11.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:56:29 +10:24
12.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:57:54 +11:49
13.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:00:14 +14:09
14.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     01:01:11 +15:06
15.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks  M45A     01:04:18 +18:13
16.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:06:34 +20:29
17.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     01:08:52 +22:47
18.  1136 Andris Vanags                       M21B     01:11:19 +25:14
19.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:12:20 +26:15
20.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:16:35 +30:30
21.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:18:41 +32:36
22.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:21:23 +35:18
23.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:24:34 +38:29
24.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM40A     01:24:36 +38:31
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:14
 2.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:50 +01:36
 3.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:55:48 +03:34
 4.  1370 Arvis Gelbis              Silva     M21AL    00:59:27 +07:13
 5.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:00:22 +08:08
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:07 +13:53
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:06:56 +14:42
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:10:21 +18:07
 9.  2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M35A     01:10:22 +18:08
10.   876 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:18:26 +26:12
11.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:25:20 +33:06
12.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:26:00 +33:46
13.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  M35A     01:29:44 +37:30
14.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:31:36 +39:22
15.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:33:04 +40:50
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:39:44 +47:30
17.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:40:59 +48:45
      864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 7 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:33:34
 2.     0 Darens Roze                         VELOJ1   01:46:13 +72:39
 3.  3110 Edijs Kiršolts                      VELOJ1   01:46:16 +72:42
 4.  3115 Ērika Zara                          VELOJ1   01:46:29 +72:55
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:56:19
 2.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:01:45 +05:26
 3.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM2   01:05:22 +09:03
 4.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:08:28 +12:09
 5.  2888 Andris Kalve                        VELO502  01:13:44 +17:25
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:21:06 +24:47
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 18 KP 11.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:47:59
 2.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:48:16 +00:17
 3.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas VELOM3   00:51:29 +03:30
 4.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELOM3   00:51:35 +03:36
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:52:23 +04:24
 6.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis          OSK Sakas VELOM3   00:54:49 +06:50
 7.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   00:55:03 +07:04
 8.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas VELOM3   00:55:30 +07:31
 9.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   00:55:58 +07:59
10.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:56:54 +08:55
11.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:57:08 +09:09
12.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:58:27 +10:28
13.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:59:39 +11:40
14.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:59:50 +11:51
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   01:01:59 +14:00
16.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:06:26 +18:27
17.  1705 Raivis Palmakovskis                 VELOM3   01:12:05 +24:06
18.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:16:15 +28:16
19.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:18:01 +30:02
20.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   01:19:00 +31:01
     1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/7/2017 11:14:23 PM Magnets