Vasaras Magnēta 33.kārta - Silakrogs

6/15/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:21:03
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:21:06 +00:03
 3.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:22:38 +01:35
 4.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:24:17 +03:14
 5.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:25:37 +04:34
 6.     0 Viesturs Upenieks                    00:26:57 +05:54
 7.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:28:25 +07:22
 8.     0 Marta Grobiņa                        00:28:46 +07:43
 9.     0 Krišs Sprukts                        00:30:56 +09:53
10.     0 Roberts Kalve                        00:31:25 +10:22
11.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:31:28 +10:25
12.     0 Linda Valnere                        00:31:32 +10:29
13.     0 Roberts Valmeris                     00:31:34 +10:31
14.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:31:59 +10:56
15.     0 Linda Pikšena             IK Ausekli 00:35:20 +14:17
16.     0 Anna Upeniece                        00:36:03 +15:00
17.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:36:08 +15:05
18.     0 Gustavs Kalve                        00:36:25 +15:22
19.     0 Ernests Volfs                        00:37:14 +16:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SK 00:16:53
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:18:33 +01:40
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:10:27
 2.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:22 +00:55
 3.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:40 +02:13
 4.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                    00:13:36 +03:09
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:14:59 +04:32
 6.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:15:14 +04:47
 7.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:16:56 +06:29
 8.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:35:46 +25:19
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones L 00:08:44
 2.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:16:27 +07:43
 3.  1697 Alīna Demeško                        00:18:02 +09:18
 4.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:25:14 +16:30
 5.  1637 Žanete Tensone            Auseklis   00:35:24 +26:40
 6.   348 Katrīna Andersone         Ozons      01:03:14 +54:30
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:11:49
 2.  1803 Kārlis Spuriņš                       00:17:39 +05:50
 3.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:29:53 +18:04
 4.  1802 Haralds Saliņš                       00:32:17 +20:28
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:33:32 +21:43
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones L 00:08:32
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:34:53 +26:21
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:16:31
 2.  1811 Kārlis Novožilovs                    01:12:58 +56:27
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 00:44:32
 2.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:25:45 +41:13
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                       00:43:18
 2.  1812 Estere Novožilova                    01:14:20 +31:02
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:15
 2.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:27:26 +01:11
 3.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:38:48 +12:33
 4.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:40:33 +14:18
 5.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:41:54 +15:39
      840 Arvīds Gills                         DQ      
     1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1699 Jekaterina Demeško                   00:28:11
 2.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:30:52 +02:41
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:32:31 +04:20
 4.  1805 Ruta Vanaga                          00:34:27 +06:16
 5.  1753 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:35:53 +07:42
 6.  1809 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka    00:37:56 +09:45
 7.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK    00:39:10 +10:59
 8.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:40:14 +12:03
 9.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                          00:43:45 +15:34
10.  1685 Maruta Paudrela                      00:45:37 +17:26
11.  1408 Guna Zommere              Auseklis   00:50:10 +21:59
12.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:51:30 +23:19
     1028 Ilze Gilla                           DQ      
     1779 Eva Valnere                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1813 Māris Novožilovs                     01:14:52
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:49:47
 2.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:34 +05:47
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:44:49
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:49:05
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:58:18 +09:13
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:00:25
 2.  1695 Mārtiņš Podnieks                     01:03:46 +03:21
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:31:11
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:33:05 +01:54
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:30 +05:19
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:38 +05:27
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:36:59 +05:48
 6.   393 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi   00:40:44 +09:33
 7.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:41:56 +10:45
 8.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:42:02 +10:51
 9.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:42:32 +11:21
10.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:44:46 +13:35
11.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:49:24 +18:13
12.  3157 Solvita Kampuse                      00:53:32 +22:21
13.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:55:03 +23:52
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:34:08
 2.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:37:16 +03:08
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:12 +06:04
 4.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:44:31 +10:23
 5.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:52:43 +18:35
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:33:19
 2.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:38:50 +05:31
 3.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:00:34 +27:15
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:30:59
 2.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:42:21 +11:22
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:49:57 +18:58
 4.  1693 Zaiga Ūdre                B&B        01:05:49 +34:50
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:33:20
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:35:23 +02:03
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:42 +09:22
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:44:03 +10:43
 5.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:48:35 +15:15
 6.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:06:24 +33:04
     2510 Baiba Līviņa                         DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:33:27
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:42:54 +09:27
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:48:52 +15:25
 4.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:52:24 +18:57
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:54:17 +20:50
 6.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:57:46 +24:19
      132 Dace Spudas                          DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:52:40
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:03:02 +10:22
 3.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:13:38 +20:58
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:02:33
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:54
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:35 +00:41
 3.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:38:28 +01:34
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:38:34 +01:40
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:39:31 +02:37
 6.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:43:21 +06:27
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:46:31 +09:37
 8.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:54:36 +17:42
 9.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks            Mona       01:04:51 +27:57
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:05:08 +28:14
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:31:06
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:36:36 +05:30
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:24 +06:18
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:40:46 +09:40
 5.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:43:42 +12:36
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:44:40 +13:34
 7.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:45:09 +14:03
 8.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:56:54 +25:48
 9.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:09:49 +38:43
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:37:45
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:50:33 +12:48
 3.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       00:50:59 +13:14
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:54:19 +16:34
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:55:22 +17:37
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:58:39 +20:54
 7.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:58:42 +20:57
     1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:35:29
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:37:00 +01:31
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:52 +09:23
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Anna Lasmane                         01:00:05
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:34:37
 2.   367 Anda Bīriņa               Ok Ogre    00:35:44 +01:07
 3.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP         00:38:44 +04:07
 4.   846 Dace Blūma                           00:39:10 +04:33
 5.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:40:07 +05:30
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:42:01 +07:24
 7.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:42:57 +08:20
 8.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:43:17 +08:40
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:43:50 +09:13
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:15 +09:38
11.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:44:27 +09:50
12.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:44:32 +09:55
13.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                        00:45:14 +10:37
14.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                       00:49:15 +14:38
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:22 +16:45
16.  1247 Inita Kabanova                       00:51:44 +17:07
17.   515 Gunta Neija               Pēdējās vi 00:52:31 +17:54
18.   962 Ingrid Jārve              Sēlijas me 00:53:21 +18:44
19.  1178 Dana Stūre                           00:56:54 +22:17
20.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK Ausekli 01:00:06 +25:29
21.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:00:11 +25:34
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:35:17
 2.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:37:46 +02:29
 3.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   00:38:07 +02:50
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:54 +04:37
 5.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:41:56 +06:39
 6.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:43:00 +07:43
 7.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:43:24 +08:07
 8.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   00:46:09 +10:52
 9.  1750 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:51:18 +16:01
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:36:47
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:41:35 +04:48
 3.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:41:42 +04:55
 4.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:41:53 +05:06
 5.   349 Aija Andersone            Ozons      00:42:58 +06:11
 6.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:59:25 +22:38
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:02
 2.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:41:39 +03:37
 3.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:46:05 +08:03
 4.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:47:51 +09:49
 5.   883 Linda Rožkalna                       00:49:02 +11:00
 6.  1681 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis     00:49:56 +11:54
 7.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:50:23 +12:21
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:59:17
 2.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:36:40 +37:23
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK 00:38:14
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:12 +00:58
 3.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:39:43 +01:29
 4.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:42:44 +04:30
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:45:47 +07:33
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:26 +08:12
 7.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:46:56 +08:42
 8.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:49:19 +11:05
 9.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:49:50 +11:36
10.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo Cons 00:52:06 +13:52
11.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                        00:55:01 +16:47
12.   604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 00:59:46 +21:32
13.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:00:12 +21:58
14.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                        01:00:22 +22:08
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:02:27 +24:13
16.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:03:46 +25:32
17.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:05:59 +27:45
18.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:08:23 +30:09
19.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders La 01:18:59 +40:45
20.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts    01:25:51 +47:37
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:43:28
 2.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:44:14 +00:46
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:18 +03:50
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:59 +05:31
 5.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   00:58:33 +15:05
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:46 +15:18
 7.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:08:31 +25:03
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:59
 2.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:54:14 +08:15
 3.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:57:23 +11:24
 4.  1584 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       00:57:44 +11:45
 5.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:59:07 +13:08
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:02:10 +16:11
 7.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis   01:08:29 +22:30
 8.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    01:14:21 +28:22
 9.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:33:16 +47:17
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:48:51
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:06 +06:15
 3.  1810 Laura Smukule                        01:26:15 +37:24
 4.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:41:04 +52:13
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:58:25
 2.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:03:24 +04:59
 3.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:08:14 +09:49
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:10:07 +11:42
 5.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:12:42 +14:17
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:33:39
 2.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:37:08 +03:29
 3.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:37:25 +03:46
 4.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                          00:38:51 +05:12
 5.  1563 Mārtiņš Saliņš            Arona      00:39:30 +05:51
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:05 +06:26
 7.  1806 Pēteris Spuriņš                      00:45:11 +11:32
 8.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:50:56 +17:17
 9.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                         00:53:14 +19:35
10.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:54:23 +20:44
11.  1663 Artūrs Grēviņš                       01:00:22 +26:43
12.  1612 Pēteris Strautmanis                  01:03:07 +29:28
13.  1696 Matiss Ķeiris                        01:04:29 +30:50
14.   128 Uldis Matīss                         01:04:48 +31:09
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:31:48
 2.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kaz 00:32:40 +00:52
 3.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:36:01 +04:13
 4.  1801 Andrejs Demeško                      00:36:55 +05:07
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:38:16 +06:28
 6.   398 Jānis Sprukts             Krišs      00:38:46 +06:58
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:38:51 +07:03
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:42:33 +10:45
 9.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:43:02 +11:14
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:38:41
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:10 +00:29
 3.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:42:07 +03:26
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:30 +05:49
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:45:30 +06:49
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:18 +07:37
 7.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klub 00:48:42 +10:01
 8.  1641 Jānis Stūrītis            SK Turaida 00:49:30 +10:49
 9.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:50:10 +11:29
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:08 +12:27
11.   813 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK  00:54:14 +15:33
12.   991 Andris Betlers                       01:01:18 +22:37
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:33:18
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:39:19 +06:01
 3.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:28 +07:10
 4.  1574 Gatis Jansons                        00:43:31 +10:13
 5.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:45:26 +12:08
 6.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:45:35 +12:17
 7.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:45:47 +12:29
 8.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    00:45:54 +12:36
 9.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        00:46:55 +13:37
10.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:47:56 +14:38
11.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       00:48:17 +14:59
12.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:51:05 +17:47
13.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:55:18 +22:00
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   327 Andris Paeglis                       00:44:25
 2.  1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK    00:45:47 +01:22
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:46:30 +02:05
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:47:19 +02:54
 5.  1694 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        Ogre       00:47:32 +03:07
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:49:40 +05:15
 7.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:49:54 +05:29
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:51:13 +06:48
 9.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:54:13 +09:48
10.   714 Ingus Tonnis                         00:55:24 +10:59
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:55:35 +11:10
12.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:19 +11:54
13.   939 Andis Komarovs                       01:00:34 +16:09
14.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:02:31 +18:06
15.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                    01:16:01 +31:36
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:42:08
 2.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:44:50 +02:42
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:45:42 +03:34
 4.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa       00:50:08 +08:00
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:51:00 +08:52
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:10 +12:02
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie Bib 01:04:32 +22:24
 8.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:13:40 +31:32
 9.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:19:39 +37:31
10.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:25:10 +43:02
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:11
 2.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:46:52 +00:41
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:47:37 +01:26
 4.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:48:56 +02:45
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:49:13 +03:02
 6.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:51:48 +05:37
 7.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:53:54 +07:43
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:55:10 +08:59
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:00 +09:49
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:02:56 +16:45
11.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:46 +18:35
12.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:24:58 +38:47
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 9.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:45:22
 2.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons      00:52:52 +07:30
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:53:08 +07:46
 4.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:53:47 +08:25
 5.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK Saldus 00:55:51 +10:29
 6.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:58:38 +13:16
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:58:40 +13:18
 8.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:02:58 +17:36
 9.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning  01:10:12 +24:50
10.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       02:06:53 +81:31
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 9.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1722 Heiti Hallikma            OK Voru    00:50:46
 2.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:53:36 +02:50
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:54:26 +03:40
 4.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:57:05 +06:19
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:19 +09:33
 6.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 01:01:22 +10:36
 7.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:02:24 +11:38
 8.   664 Armands Rutkis                       01:03:28 +12:42
 9.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:05:25 +14:39
10.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:07:05 +16:19
11.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:50 +17:04
12.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:08:41 +17:55
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:10:25 +19:39
14.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:13:26 +22:40
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:13:42 +22:56
16.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons      01:22:06 +31:20
17.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:27:19 +36:33
18.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās vi 01:33:06 +42:20
19.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:33:37 +42:51
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones LW12      00:08:32
 2.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones LW10      00:08:44 +00:12
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:10:27 +01:55
 4.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:11:22 +02:50
 5.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:11:49 +03:17
 6.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:40 +04:08
 7.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                   M8       00:13:36 +05:04
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:14:59 +06:27
 9.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:15:14 +06:42
10.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:16:27 +07:55
11.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:16:31 +07:59
12.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SKW8       00:16:53 +08:21
13.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:16:56 +08:24
14.  1803 Kārlis Spuriņš                      M10      00:17:39 +09:07
15.  1697 Alīna Demeško                       W10      00:18:02 +09:30
16.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:18:33 +10:01
17.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:21:03 +12:31
18.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:06 +12:34
19.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:38 +14:06
20.     0 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 SKOLIŅA  00:24:17 +15:45
21.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:25:14 +16:42
22.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:25:37 +17:05
23.     0 Viesturs Upenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:57 +18:25
24.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:25 +19:53
25.     0 Marta Grobiņa                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +20:14
26.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:29:53 +21:21
27.     0 Krišs Sprukts                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:56 +22:24
28.     0 Roberts Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:25 +22:53
29.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:31:28 +22:56
30.     0 Linda Valnere                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:32 +23:00
31.     0 Roberts Valmeris                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:34 +23:02
32.     0 Marta Zariņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:59 +23:27
33.  1802 Haralds Saliņš                      M10      00:32:17 +23:45
34.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:33:32 +25:00
35.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:34:53 +26:21
36.     0 Linda Pikšena             IK AusekliSKOLIŅA  00:35:20 +26:48
37.  1637 Žanete Tensone            Auseklis  W10      00:35:24 +26:52
38.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:35:46 +27:14
39.     0 Anna Upeniece                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:03 +27:31
40.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:36:08 +27:36
41.     0 Gustavs Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:25 +27:53
42.     0 Ernests Volfs                       SKOLIŅA  00:37:14 +28:42
43.   190 Egons Zablovskis          PensionārsM90      00:44:32 +36:00
44.   348 Katrīna Andersone         Ozons     W10      01:03:14 +54:42
45.  1811 Kārlis Novožilovs                   M12      01:12:58 +64:26
46.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:25:45 +77:13
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:15
 2.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:27:26 +01:11
 3.  1699 Jekaterina Demeško                  W21C     00:28:11 +01:56
 4.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W21C     00:30:52 +04:37
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:32:31 +06:16
 6.  1805 Ruta Vanaga                         W21C     00:34:27 +08:12
 7.  1753 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:35:53 +09:38
 8.  1809 Leila Bībere              Ulbroka   W21C     00:37:56 +11:41
 9.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:38:48 +12:33
10.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK   W21C     00:39:10 +12:55
11.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:40:14 +13:59
12.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:40:33 +14:18
13.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:41:54 +15:39
14.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                      W14      00:43:18 +17:03
15.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                         W21C     00:43:45 +17:30
16.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:44:49 +18:34
17.  1685 Maruta Paudrela                     W21C     00:45:37 +19:22
18.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:49:47 +23:32
19.  1408 Guna Zommere              Auseklis  W21C     00:50:10 +23:55
20.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:51:30 +25:15
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:55:34 +29:19
22.  1812 Estere Novožilova                   W14      01:14:20 +48:05
23.  1813 Māris Novožilovs                    OPEN1    01:14:52 +48:37
     1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1779 Eva Valnere                         W21C     DQ      
     1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     DQ      
      840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:30:59
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:31:11 +00:12
 3.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:33:05 +02:06
 4.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:33:19 +02:20
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:33:20 +02:21
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:33:27 +02:28
 7.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:34:08 +03:09
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:35:23 +04:24
 9.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:36:30 +05:31
10.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:38 +05:39
11.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:36:59 +06:00
12.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:37:16 +06:17
13.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:38:50 +07:51
14.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:40:12 +09:13
15.   393 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi  W40B     00:40:44 +09:45
16.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:41:56 +10:57
17.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:42:02 +11:03
18.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:42:21 +11:22
19.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:32 +11:33
20.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:42:42 +11:43
21.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:42:54 +11:55
22.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:44:03 +13:04
23.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:44:31 +13:32
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:44:46 +13:47
25.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:48:35 +17:36
26.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:48:52 +17:53
27.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:49:05 +18:06
28.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:49:24 +18:25
29.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:49:57 +18:58
30.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:52:24 +21:25
31.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:52:40 +21:41
32.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:52:43 +21:44
33.  3157 Solvita Kampuse                     W40B     00:53:32 +22:33
34.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:54:17 +23:18
35.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:55:03 +24:04
36.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:57:46 +26:47
37.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:58:18 +27:19
38.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:00:25 +29:26
39.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW50      01:00:34 +29:35
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:02:33 +31:34
41.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:03:02 +32:03
42.  1695 Mārtiņš Podnieks                    OPEN2    01:03:46 +32:47
43.  1693 Zaiga Ūdre                B&B       W55      01:05:49 +34:50
44.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:06:24 +35:25
45.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:13:38 +42:39
     2510 Baiba Līviņa                        W60      DQ      
      132 Dace Spudas                         W65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:31:06
 2.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:34:37 +03:31
 3.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:35:17 +04:11
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:35:29 +04:23
 5.   367 Anda Bīriņa               Ok Ogre   W21B     00:35:44 +04:38
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:36:36 +05:30
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:36:47 +05:41
 8.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:36:54 +05:48
 9.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:37:00 +05:54
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:37:24 +06:18
11.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:35 +06:29
12.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:37:45 +06:39
13.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:37:46 +06:40
14.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:02 +06:56
15.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  W35B     00:38:07 +07:01
16.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:38:28 +07:22
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:38:34 +07:28
18.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP        W21B     00:38:44 +07:38
19.   846 Dace Blūma                          W21B     00:39:10 +08:04
20.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:39:31 +08:25
21.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:39:54 +08:48
22.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:40:07 +09:01
23.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:40:46 +09:40
24.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:41:35 +10:29
25.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:41:39 +10:33
26.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:41:42 +10:36
27.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:41:53 +10:47
28.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:41:56 +10:50
29.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:42:01 +10:55
30.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:42:57 +11:51
31.   349 Aija Andersone            Ozons     W40A     00:42:58 +11:52
32.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35B     00:43:00 +11:54
33.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:43:17 +12:11
34.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:43:21 +12:15
35.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:43:24 +12:18
36.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      00:43:42 +12:36
37.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:43:50 +12:44
38.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:15 +13:09
39.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21B     00:44:27 +13:21
40.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:44:32 +13:26
41.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:44:40 +13:34
42.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:44:52 +13:46
43.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:45:09 +14:03
44.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                       W21B     00:45:14 +14:08
45.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W45A     00:46:05 +14:59
46.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis  W35B     00:46:09 +15:03
47.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:46:31 +15:25
48.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:47:51 +16:45
49.   883 Linda Rožkalna                      W45A     00:49:02 +17:56
50.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:49:15 +18:09
51.  1681 Ināra Gipsle              Kurmis    W45A     00:49:56 +18:50
52.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:50:23 +19:17
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:50:33 +19:27
54.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      00:50:59 +19:53
55.  1750 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     00:51:18 +20:12
56.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:22 +20:16
57.  1247 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     00:51:44 +20:38
58.   515 Gunta Neija               Pēdējās viW21B     00:52:31 +21:25
59.   962 Ingrid Jārve              Sēlijas meW21B     00:53:21 +22:15
60.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:54:19 +23:13
61.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:54:36 +23:30
62.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:55:22 +24:16
63.  1178 Dana Stūre                          W21B     00:56:54 +25:48
63.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M65      00:56:54 +25:48
65.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      00:58:39 +27:33
66.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:58:42 +27:36
67.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:59:25 +28:19
68.  1711 Anna Lasmane                        W18      01:00:05 +28:59
69.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK AusekliW21B     01:00:06 +29:00
70.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:00:11 +29:05
71.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks            Mona      M60      01:04:51 +33:45
72.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:05:08 +34:02
73.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:09:49 +38:43
     1427 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASKM21AK    00:38:14
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:12 +00:58
 3.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:39:43 +01:29
 4.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:42:44 +04:30
 5.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:43:28 +05:14
 6.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:44:14 +06:00
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:47 +07:33
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:59 +07:45
 9.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:26 +08:12
10.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:46:56 +08:42
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:47:18 +09:04
12.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:48:51 +10:37
13.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:59 +10:45
14.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:49:19 +11:05
15.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AK    00:49:50 +11:36
16.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo ConsM21AK    00:52:06 +13:52
17.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:54:14 +16:00
18.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                       M21AK    00:55:01 +16:47
19.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:06 +16:52
20.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      00:57:23 +19:09
21.  1584 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      00:57:44 +19:30
22.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:58:25 +20:11
23.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M50      00:58:33 +20:19
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:58:46 +20:32
25.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      00:59:07 +20:53
26.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M16      00:59:17 +21:03
27.   604 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    00:59:46 +21:32
28.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:00:12 +21:58
29.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                       M21AK    01:00:22 +22:08
30.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:02:10 +23:56
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:02:27 +24:13
32.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W35A     01:03:24 +25:10
33.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:03:46 +25:32
34.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    01:05:59 +27:45
35.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:08:14 +30:00
36.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:08:23 +30:09
37.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis  M55      01:08:29 +30:15
38.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:08:31 +30:17
39.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:10:07 +31:53
40.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:12:42 +34:28
41.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   M55      01:14:21 +36:07
42.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders LaM21AK    01:18:59 +40:45
43.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts   M21AK    01:25:51 +47:37
44.  1810 Laura Smukule                       W21A     01:26:15 +48:01
45.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:33:16 +55:02
46.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:36:40 +58:26
47.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:41:04 +62:50
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:31:48
 2.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kazM35B     00:32:40 +00:52
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:33:18 +01:30
 4.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:33:39 +01:51
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:36:01 +04:13
 6.  1801 Andrejs Demeško                     M35B     00:36:55 +05:07
 7.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     00:37:08 +05:20
 8.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:37:25 +05:37
 9.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:38:16 +06:28
10.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:38:41 +06:53
11.   398 Jānis Sprukts             Krišs     M35B     00:38:46 +06:58
12.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:38:51 +07:03
12.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:38:51 +07:03
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:10 +07:22
15.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:39:19 +07:31
16.  1563 Mārtiņš Saliņš            Arona     M21C     00:39:30 +07:42
17.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:40:05 +08:17
18.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:40:28 +08:40
19.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M40B     00:42:07 +10:19
20.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:42:33 +10:45
21.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:43:02 +11:14
22.  1574 Gatis Jansons                       M45B     00:43:31 +11:43
23.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:44:30 +12:42
24.  1806 Pēteris Spuriņš                     M21C     00:45:11 +13:23
25.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:45:26 +13:38
26.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:45:30 +13:42
27.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:45:35 +13:47
28.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:45:47 +13:59
29.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     00:45:54 +14:06
30.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:46:18 +14:30
31.  1774 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     00:46:55 +15:07
32.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:47:56 +16:08
33.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     00:48:17 +16:29
34.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klubM40B     00:48:42 +16:54
35.  1641 Jānis Stūrītis            SK TuraidaM40B     00:49:30 +17:42
36.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     00:50:10 +18:22
37.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:50:56 +19:08
38.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:51:05 +19:17
39.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:08 +19:20
40.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                        M21C     00:53:14 +21:26
41.   813 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK M40B     00:54:14 +22:26
42.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:54:23 +22:35
43.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M45B     00:55:18 +23:30
44.  1663 Artūrs Grēviņš                      M21C     01:00:22 +28:34
45.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     01:01:18 +29:30
46.  1612 Pēteris Strautmanis                 M21C     01:03:07 +31:19
47.  1696 Matiss Ķeiris                       M21C     01:04:29 +32:41
48.   128 Uldis Matīss                        M21C     01:04:48 +33:00
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:42:08
 2.   327 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:44:25 +02:17
 3.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:44:50 +02:42
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:45:42 +03:34
 5.  1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK   M21B     00:45:47 +03:39
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:46:11 +04:03
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:46:30 +04:22
 8.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:46:52 +04:44
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:47:19 +05:11
10.  1694 Artūrs Pauļukevičs        Ogre      M21B     00:47:32 +05:24
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:47:37 +05:29
12.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:48:56 +06:48
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:49:13 +07:05
14.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:49:40 +07:32
15.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:49:54 +07:46
16.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa      M40A     00:50:08 +08:00
17.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:51:00 +08:52
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:51:13 +09:05
19.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:51:48 +09:40
20.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:53:54 +11:46
21.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:54:10 +12:02
22.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:54:13 +12:05
23.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:55:10 +13:02
24.   714 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:55:24 +13:16
25.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:55:35 +13:27
26.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:00 +13:52
27.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:56:19 +14:11
28.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21B     01:00:34 +18:26
29.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:02:31 +20:23
30.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:02:56 +20:48
31.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie BibM40A     01:04:32 +22:24
32.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:46 +22:38
33.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:13:40 +31:32
34.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                   M21B     01:16:01 +33:53
35.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:19:39 +37:31
36.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     M45A     01:24:58 +42:50
37.   493 Māris Tiliks                        M40A     01:25:10 +43:02
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 9.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:45:22
 2.  1722 Heiti Hallikma            OK Voru   M35A     00:50:46 +05:24
 3.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons     M21AL    00:52:52 +07:30
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:53:08 +07:46
 5.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:53:36 +08:14
 6.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:53:47 +08:25
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:54:26 +09:04
 8.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK SaldusM21AL    00:55:51 +10:29
 9.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:57:05 +11:43
10.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:58:38 +13:16
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:58:40 +13:18
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:19 +14:57
13.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     01:01:22 +16:00
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:02:24 +17:02
15.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AL    01:02:58 +17:36
16.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     01:03:28 +18:06
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:05:25 +20:03
18.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:07:05 +21:43
19.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:50 +22:28
20.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:08:41 +23:19
21.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning M21AL    01:10:12 +24:50
22.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:10:25 +25:03
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:13:26 +28:04
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:13:42 +28:20
25.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     01:22:06 +36:44
26.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:27:19 +41:57
27.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās viM35A     01:33:06 +47:44
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:33:37 +48:15
29.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                      M21AL    02:06:53 +81:31

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/16/2017 10:06:15 AM Magnets