Vasaras Magnēta 34.kārta - Dūņezers

6/20/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Hugo Paeglis                         00:16:29
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:16:32 +00:03
 3.     0 Filips Bībers                        00:16:38 +00:09
 4.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:18:51 +02:22
 5.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:20:13 +03:44
 6.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:21:40 +05:11
 7.     0 Lūcija Epnere                        00:22:07 +05:38
 8.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:24:30 +08:01
 9.     0 Ritvars Ataka                        00:25:20 +08:51
10.     0 Eduards Leo Šulcs                    00:28:20 +11:51
11.     0 Annija Žilinska                      00:28:28 +11:59
12.     0 Henrijs Auzarejs Auzars              00:28:42 +12:13
13.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:28:54 +12:25
14.     0 Kate Rugaine                         00:28:57 +12:28
15.     0 Roberts Kalve                        00:29:03 +12:34
16.     0 Raina Paegle                         00:29:09 +12:40
17.     0 Ritvars Platpīrs                     00:29:22 +12:53
18.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:29:26 +12:57
19.     0 Elīze Šulce                          00:29:30 +13:01
20.     0 Gustavs Rugainis                     00:29:55 +13:26
21.     0 Lauma Bībere                         00:30:12 +13:43
22.     0 Māra Bergmane                        00:30:20 +13:51
23.     0 Gustavs Kalve                        00:31:28 +14:59
24.     0 Silvija Žilinska                     00:32:46 +16:17
25.     0 Jurģis Bertuks                       00:36:53 +20:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km       00:15:14
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:17:14 +02:00
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:19:00 +03:46
 4.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:22:07 +06:53
 5.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:22:48 +07:34
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1413 Kristaps Hokonens         BS Rīga/Ju 00:12:19
 2.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:14:00 +01:41
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:16:51 +04:32
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:17:12 +04:53
 5.   420 Kristaps Gulbis                      00:18:21 +06:02
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:20:30 +08:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones L 00:09:48
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:49 +01:01
 3.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:12:07 +02:19
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:13:08 +03:20
 5.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:13:28 +03:40
 6.   735 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:14:39 +04:51
 7.  1697 Alīna Demeško                        00:15:38 +05:50
 8.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:17:08 +07:20
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1830 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:14:06
 2.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:14:54 +00:48
 3.   686 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:15:50 +01:44
 4.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:16:17 +02:11
 5.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:18:14 +04:08
 6.  1816 Roberts Vanags                       00:21:24 +07:18
 7.   370 Pēteris Cielavs                      00:24:36 +10:30
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:26:30 +12:24
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones L 00:09:44
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:10:54 +01:10
 3.   716 Krista Rūse                          00:17:12 +07:28
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSS 00:15:10
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:15:57 +00:47
 3.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:16:59 +01:49
 4.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                    00:19:52 +04:42
 5.  1815 Renārs Vanags                        00:22:00 +06:50
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:36:04
 2.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:36:57 +00:53
 3.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:44:24 +08:20
 4.  1826 Luīze Žilinska                       00:49:57 +13:53
 5.  1144 Grieta Groskaufmane       magnēts    00:58:29 +22:25
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:22:19
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:24:07 +01:48
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:24:46 +02:27
 4.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:25:33 +03:14
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:27:57 +05:38
 6.   690 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:29:33 +07:14
 7.  1836 Gustavs Godiņš            Azimuts    00:30:50 +08:31
 8.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:35:48 +13:29
 9.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:35:54 +13:35
10.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:39:34 +17:15
11.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:43:42 +21:23
12.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:49:28 +27:09
13.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:49 +35:30
14.  1834 Raimonds Kirsons          Mēnesdēli  00:58:04 +35:45
15.  1835 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 00:58:05 +35:46
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1699 Jekaterina Demeško                   00:27:50
 2.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:33:06 +05:16
 3.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:33:07 +05:17
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:33:54 +06:04
 5.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:35:21 +07:31
 6.  1173 Ligita Arnicāne                      00:35:56 +08:06
 7.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:37:05 +09:15
 8.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:38:51 +11:01
 9.   534 Māra Broka                           00:45:46 +17:56
10.   193 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis   00:46:22 +18:32
11.  1820 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:00:18 +32:28
12.  1536 Agnese Rožkalne                      01:02:47 +34:57
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:00:25
 2.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:09:24 +08:59
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:44:45
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:56:44
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:42:38
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:49:58 +07:20
 3.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:13:27 +30:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:25:07
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:28:56 +03:49
 3.  1820 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre    01:04:51 +39:44
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:33:20
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:35:33 +02:13
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:39:33 +06:13
 4.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:41:35 +08:15
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:42:43 +09:23
 6.  1565 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:42:59 +09:39
 7.  1190 Zane Kuple                           00:43:26 +10:06
 8.  1131 Iveta Ozola                          00:50:48 +17:28
 9.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:52:36 +19:16
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:37:06
 2.   634 Ilze Opermane                        00:47:03 +09:57
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:47:43 +10:37
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:50:33 +13:27
 5.  1126 Aira Broka                           00:50:48 +13:42
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:36:22
 2.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:43:40 +07:18
 3.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:44:07 +07:45
 4.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:57:22 +21:00
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:54
 2.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:42:35 +10:41
 3.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:42:51 +10:57
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:58 +18:04
 5.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:52:59 +21:05
 6.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:56:14 +24:20
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:13:32 +41:38
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:20
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:41:12 +04:52
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:42:07 +05:47
 4.  1605 Benita Vītola                        00:48:06 +11:46
 5.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:49:32 +13:12
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:33
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:59 +07:26
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:55 +10:22
 4.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:00:04 +22:31
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:05:17 +27:44
 6.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:08:02 +30:29
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:04:30
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:01:32
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:40:41
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:41:11 +00:30
 3.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:41:21 +00:40
 4.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:09 +03:28
 5.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:45:56 +05:15
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:46:38 +05:57
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:48:10 +07:29
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:32:33
 2.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:43:47 +11:14
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:45:21 +12:48
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:47:18 +14:45
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:39 +16:06
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      02:00:56 +88:23
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:46:46
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:47:09 +00:23
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:59 +06:13
 4.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       00:55:17 +08:31
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:58:25 +11:39
 6.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:59:39 +12:53
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1824 Uldis Siliņš                         01:06:47
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:38:04
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:40:37 +02:33
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:42:32 +04:28
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:19 +06:15
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Anna Lasmane                         01:08:27
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:32:28
 2.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:37:06 +04:38
 3.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:37:28 +05:00
 4.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:41:03 +08:35
 5.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:43:48 +11:20
 6.  1828 Santa Kazaine             Ilzene     00:43:54 +11:26
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:45:14 +12:46
 8.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:48:11 +15:43
 9.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:49:26 +16:58
10.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:49:28 +17:00
11.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:49:35 +17:07
12.  1247 Inita Kabanova                       00:51:31 +19:03
13.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                        00:51:52 +19:24
14.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:52:22 +19:54
15.  1231 Džeina Riekstiņa          OK Alūksne 00:54:13 +21:45
16.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:56:10 +23:42
17.  1721 Linda Eglīte                         00:58:54 +26:26
18.  1823 Silva Suhaņenkova                    01:06:39 +34:11
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:35:58
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:19 +00:21
 3.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:39:21 +03:23
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:40:54 +04:56
 5.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:41:52 +05:54
 6.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:41:56 +05:58
 7.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:45:03 +09:05
 8.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:45:24 +09:26
 9.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:49:53 +13:55
10.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:52:01 +16:03
11.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:55:53 +19:55
12.  1416 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:57:29 +21:31
13.   628 Dace Dūka                            01:01:13 +25:15
14.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                     01:14:29 +38:31
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:38:01
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:49 +01:48
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:35 +04:34
 4.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:43:07 +05:06
 5.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:45:28 +07:27
 6.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:48:22 +10:21
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          00:50:09 +12:08
 8.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:51:45 +13:44
 9.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:14:26 +36:25
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:41:28
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:05 +00:37
 3.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:42:40 +01:12
 4.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:45:33 +04:05
 5.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:46:46 +05:18
 6.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:50:35 +09:07
 7.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:56:27 +14:59
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:04:46 +23:18
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:48
 2.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:48:02 +01:14
 3.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis   00:52:21 +05:33
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:19
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:53 +03:34
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:45:42 +04:23
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:22 +06:03
 5.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  00:47:38 +06:19
 6.  1436 Nauris Gailums                       00:48:03 +06:44
 7.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:01 +07:42
 8.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:50:09 +08:50
 9.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:55:14 +13:55
10.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                        00:56:55 +15:36
11.  1609 Ēriks Timrots                        01:02:06 +20:47
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:02:37 +21:18
13.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:04:34 +23:15
14.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:05:06 +23:47
15.  1606 Ints Bruņenieks                      01:06:40 +25:21
16.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:11:04 +29:45
17.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:11:50 +30:31
18.  1328 Edgars Dreimanis          Sēlijas me 01:12:24 +31:05
19.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:13:09 +31:50
20.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:18:07 +36:48
21.  1466 Mārtiņš Leitis                       01:54:37 +73:18
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:49:33
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:50:59 +01:26
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:52:20 +02:47
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:56:30 +06:57
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:00:06 +10:33
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:15 +11:42
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:03:55 +14:22
 8.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:24 +16:51
 9.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:09:14 +19:41
10.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:13:16 +23:43
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne                     00:44:53
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:12 +02:19
 3.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:48:14 +03:21
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:56:38 +11:45
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:59:09 +14:16
 6.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:59:57 +15:04
 7.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:04:24 +19:31
 8.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:07:25 +22:32
 9.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:09:39 +24:46
10.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:15:26 +30:33
11.  1449 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri      01:40:43 +55:50
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:50:21
 2.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:55:08 +04:47
 3.     4 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis   00:55:57 +05:36
 4.  1056 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa       00:56:43 +06:22
 5.  1330 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas me 01:13:51 +23:30
 6.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:28:07 +37:46
 7.  1469 Ieva Šneidere                        01:55:10 +64:49
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:26
 2.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:56:26 +03:00
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:56:36 +03:10
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:57:06 +03:40
 5.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:05:31 +12:05
 6.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:17:43 +24:17
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                    00:40:19
 2.  1103 Edžus Fraktnieks          Rīgas Sati 00:41:16 +00:57
 3.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:44:41 +04:22
 4.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                         00:48:32 +08:13
 5.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:50:03 +09:44
 6.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:51:50 +11:31
 7.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:56:43 +16:24
 8.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                         01:04:02 +23:43
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:38:46
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:39:02 +00:16
 3.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:39:55 +01:09
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:03 +02:17
 5.   635 Mareks Mamajs                        00:41:54 +03:08
 6.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:42:57 +04:11
 7.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:43:25 +04:39
 8.  1700 Māris Daija                          00:44:17 +05:31
 9.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:46:53 +08:07
10.   398 Jānis Sprukts             Krišs      00:49:18 +10:32
11.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:49:55 +11:09
12.  1821 Jānis Grīziņš                        01:00:41 +21:55
13.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      01:03:51 +25:05
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:36:53
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:39:37 +02:44
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:44:20 +07:27
 4.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis   00:45:27 +08:34
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:46:14 +09:21
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:47:49 +10:56
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:49:52 +12:59
 8.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:54:27 +17:34
 9.   991 Andris Betlers                       01:02:32 +25:39
10.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:13:08 +36:15
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:13:09 +36:16
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:34:14
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:52 +04:38
 3.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:45:25 +11:11
 4.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:47:10 +12:56
 5.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        00:48:50 +14:36
 6.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:49:24 +15:10
 7.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:52 +15:38
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:50:22 +16:08
 9.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:54:05 +19:51
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:32 +20:18
11.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:00:05 +25:51
12.   282 Arnis Vanags                         01:03:54 +29:40
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:22
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:42:34 +00:12
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:47:02 +04:40
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:49:09 +06:47
 5.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona       00:49:11 +06:49
 6.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:50:47 +08:25
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:50:54 +08:32
 8.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:51:13 +08:51
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:53:59 +11:37
10.  1230 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes  00:57:11 +14:49
11.   939 Andis Komarovs                       00:58:56 +16:34
12.   669 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis   00:59:23 +17:01
13.  1833 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds    01:02:10 +19:48
14.  1253 Vieda Lūsa                OK Meridiā 01:02:19 +19:57
15.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:04:44 +22:22
16.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:05:03 +22:41
17.  1829 Andis Šķēle               Spamma     01:06:55 +24:33
     1827 Rūdofs Kudļa                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:41:28
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:13 +05:45
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:47:58 +06:30
 4.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa       00:48:22 +06:54
 5.  1631 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:48:26 +06:58
 6.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:52:54 +11:26
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:54:28 +13:00
 8.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:55:30 +14:02
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:58:06 +16:38
10.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        01:01:42 +20:14
11.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:15:16 +33:48
12.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                          01:21:55 +40:27
       86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:54
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:47:01 +00:07
 3.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:51:54 +05:00
 4.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks   00:52:23 +05:29
 5.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:53:02 +06:08
 6.  1378 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SC 00:53:43 +06:49
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:55:51 +08:57
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:48 +14:54
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:02:39 +15:45
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:46:18
 2.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:47 +02:29
 3.   773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-Ap 00:50:19 +04:01
 4.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:52:52 +06:34
 5.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      00:58:14 +11:56
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:59:33 +13:15
 7.   691 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa OK    01:03:05 +16:47
 8.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK  01:13:25 +27:07
 9.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       02:14:21 +88:03
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                      00:54:58
 2.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:55:50 +00:52
 3.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:58:28 +03:30
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:59:58 +05:00
 5.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:00:05 +05:07
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:00:34 +05:36
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:48 +05:50
 8.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:00:49 +05:51
 9.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:01:05 +06:07
10.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:02:09 +07:11
11.   664 Armands Rutkis                       01:02:30 +07:32
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:03:14 +08:16
13.  1415 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:04:04 +09:06
14.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:07 +09:09
15.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:09:14 +14:16
16.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 01:09:46 +14:48
17.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:10:27 +15:29
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:11:44 +16:46
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:14:39 +19:41
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:16:00 +21:02
21.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:16:37 +21:39
22.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   01:21:01 +26:03
23.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:37:48 +42:50
24.  1968 Inese Purmale                        01:45:44 +50:46
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 9 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1831 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SC 00:36:14
 2.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                     00:40:23 +04:09
VELOM2 Distance (10): 19 KP 10.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   01:05:31
VELOW2 Distance (10): 19 KP 10.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1814 Karolina Špukaite                    01:05:39
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:14:03 +08:24
 3.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:26:25 +20:46
 4.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:48:40 +43:01
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 19 KP 10.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:10:01
VELO502 Distance (10): 19 KP 10.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts    01:16:20
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:16:55 +00:35
VELOM3 Distance (11): 25 KP 13.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:48:58
 2.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis          OSK Sakas  00:56:45 +07:47
 3.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK    00:56:52 +07:54
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:57:52 +08:54
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:59:28 +10:30
 6.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:59:34 +10:36
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:00:16 +11:18
 8.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:00:32 +11:34
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:00:42 +11:44
10.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:01:19 +12:21
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    01:01:49 +12:51
12.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:03:08 +14:10
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:03:59 +15:01
14.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:05:05 +16:07
15.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas  01:06:13 +17:15
16.  1817 Martynas Jurgaitis        OK Sakas   01:07:43 +18:45
17.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:08:21 +19:23
18.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:10:21 +21:23
19.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:10:31 +21:33
20.  1819 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonije   01:13:11 +24:13
21.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                        01:17:19 +28:21
22.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:20:22 +31:24
23.  1123 Māris Andersons                      01:23:56 +34:58
24.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:24:35 +35:37
25.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:31:50 +42:52
26.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:37:58 +49:00
     1295 Didzis Poreiters                     DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 25 KP 13.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:04:12
 2.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:08:15 +04:03
 3.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva b 01:23:30 +19:18
VELO503 Distance (11): 25 KP 13.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:04:16
 2.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:10:09 +05:53
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:19:38 +15:22
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones LW12      00:09:44
 2.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones LW10      00:09:48 +00:04
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:49 +01:05
 4.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:10:54 +01:10
 5.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:12:07 +02:23
 6.  1413 Kristaps Hokonens         BS Rīga/JuM8       00:12:19 +02:35
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:13:08 +03:24
 8.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:13:28 +03:44
 9.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:14:00 +04:16
10.  1830 Ernests Nīmanis                     M10      00:14:06 +04:22
11.   735 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:14:39 +04:55
12.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:14:54 +05:10
13.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSSM12      00:15:10 +05:26
14.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km      W8       00:15:14 +05:30
15.  1697 Alīna Demeško                       W10      00:15:38 +05:54
16.   686 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSSM10      00:15:50 +06:06
17.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:15:57 +06:13
18.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:16:17 +06:33
19.     0 Hugo Paeglis                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:29 +06:45
20.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:32 +06:48
21.     0 Filips Bībers                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:38 +06:54
22.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:16:51 +07:07
23.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M12      00:16:59 +07:15
24.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:17:08 +07:24
25.   716 Krista Rūse                         W12      00:17:12 +07:28
25.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:17:12 +07:28
27.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:17:14 +07:30
28.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:18:14 +08:30
29.   420 Kristaps Gulbis                     M8       00:18:21 +08:37
30.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:51 +09:07
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:19:00 +09:16
32.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                   M12      00:19:52 +10:08
33.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis SKOLIŅA  00:20:13 +10:29
34.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:20:30 +10:46
35.  1816 Roberts Vanags                      M10      00:21:24 +11:40
36.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:21:40 +11:56
37.  1815 Renārs Vanags                       M12      00:22:00 +12:16
38.     0 Lūcija Epnere                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:07 +12:23
38.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:22:07 +12:23
40.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:22:48 +13:04
41.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:30 +14:46
42.   370 Pēteris Cielavs                     M10      00:24:36 +14:52
43.     0 Ritvars Ataka                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:20 +15:36
44.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:26:30 +16:46
45.     0 Eduards Leo Šulcs                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:20 +18:36
46.     0 Annija Žilinska                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:28 +18:44
47.     0 Henrijs Auzarejs Auzars             SKOLIŅA  00:28:42 +18:58
48.     0 Marta Zariņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:54 +19:10
49.     0 Kate Rugaine                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:57 +19:13
50.     0 Roberts Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:03 +19:19
51.     0 Raina Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:29:09 +19:25
52.     0 Ritvars Platpīrs                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:22 +19:38
53.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:26 +19:42
54.     0 Elīze Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:30 +19:46
55.     0 Gustavs Rugainis                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:55 +20:11
56.     0 Lauma Bībere                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:12 +20:28
57.     0 Māra Bergmane                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:20 +20:36
58.     0 Gustavs Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:28 +21:44
59.     0 Silvija Žilinska                    SKOLIŅA  00:32:46 +23:02
60.     0 Jurģis Bertuks                      SKOLIŅA  00:36:53 +27:09
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:22:19
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:24:07 +01:48
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:24:46 +02:27
 4.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:25:33 +03:14
 5.  1699 Jekaterina Demeško                  W21C     00:27:50 +05:31
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:27:57 +05:38
 7.   690 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSSM14      00:29:33 +07:14
 8.  1836 Gustavs Godiņš            Azimuts   M14      00:30:50 +08:31
 9.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:33:06 +10:47
10.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:33:07 +10:48
11.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:33:54 +11:35
12.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:35:21 +13:02
13.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:35:48 +13:29
14.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:35:54 +13:35
15.  1173 Ligita Arnicāne                     W21C     00:35:56 +13:37
16.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:36:04 +13:45
17.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:36:57 +14:38
18.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:37:05 +14:46
19.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:38:51 +16:32
20.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:39:34 +17:15
21.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:43:42 +21:23
22.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:44:24 +22:05
23.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:44:45 +22:26
24.   534 Māra Broka                          W21C     00:45:46 +23:27
25.   193 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis  W21C     00:46:22 +24:03
26.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:49:28 +27:09
27.  1826 Luīze Žilinska                      W14      00:49:57 +27:38
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:56:44 +34:25
29.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M14      00:57:49 +35:30
30.  1834 Raimonds Kirsons          Mēnesdēli M14      00:58:04 +35:45
31.  1835 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM14      00:58:05 +35:46
32.  1144 Grieta Groskaufmane       magnēts   W14      00:58:29 +36:10
33.  1820 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   W21C     01:00:18 +37:59
34.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      01:00:25 +38:06
35.  1536 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     01:02:47 +40:28
36.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      01:09:24 +47:05
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:25:07
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:28:56 +03:49
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:54 +06:47
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:33:20 +08:13
 5.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:35:33 +10:26
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:20 +11:13
 7.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:36:22 +11:15
 8.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:37:06 +11:59
 9.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:33 +12:26
10.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:39:33 +14:26
11.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:41:12 +16:05
12.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:41:35 +16:28
13.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:42:07 +17:00
14.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:42:35 +17:28
15.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:42:38 +17:31
16.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:42:43 +17:36
17.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:42:51 +17:44
18.  1565 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:42:59 +17:52
19.  1190 Zane Kuple                          W40B     00:43:26 +18:19
20.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:43:40 +18:33
21.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W50      00:44:07 +19:00
22.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:44:59 +19:52
23.   634 Ilze Opermane                       W45B     00:47:03 +21:56
24.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:47:43 +22:36
25.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:55 +22:48
26.  1605 Benita Vītola                       W60      00:48:06 +22:59
27.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:49:32 +24:25
28.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:49:58 +24:51
28.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:49:58 +24:51
30.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:50:33 +25:26
31.  1131 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:50:48 +25:41
31.  1126 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:50:48 +25:41
33.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:52:36 +27:29
34.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:52:59 +27:52
35.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:56:14 +31:07
36.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:57:22 +32:15
37.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:00:04 +34:57
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:01:32 +36:25
39.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:04:30 +39:23
40.  1820 Sanita Švēde              OK Ogre   OPEN2    01:04:51 +39:44
41.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:05:17 +40:10
42.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:08:02 +42:55
43.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:13:27 +48:20
44.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:13:32 +48:25
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21B     00:32:28
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:32:33 +00:05
 3.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35B     00:35:58 +03:30
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:36:19 +03:51
 5.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:37:06 +04:38
 6.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:37:28 +05:00
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:38:01 +05:33
 8.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:38:04 +05:36
 9.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:39:21 +06:53
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:39:49 +07:21
11.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:40:37 +08:09
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:40:41 +08:13
13.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW35B     00:40:54 +08:26
14.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:41:03 +08:35
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:41:11 +08:43
16.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:41:21 +08:53
17.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:41:28 +09:00
18.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:41:52 +09:24
19.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:41:56 +09:28
20.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:05 +09:37
21.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:42:32 +10:04
22.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:42:35 +10:07
23.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:42:40 +10:12
24.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:43:07 +10:39
25.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:43:47 +11:19
26.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:43:48 +11:20
27.  1828 Santa Kazaine             Ilzene    W21B     00:43:54 +11:26
28.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:44:09 +11:41
29.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:44:19 +11:51
30.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:45:03 +12:35
31.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:45:14 +12:46
32.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:45:21 +12:53
33.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:45:24 +12:56
34.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:45:28 +13:00
35.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:45:33 +13:05
36.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:45:56 +13:28
37.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:46:38 +14:10
38.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:46:46 +14:18
38.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:46:46 +14:18
40.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:47:09 +14:41
41.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:47:18 +14:50
42.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:48:10 +15:42
43.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:48:11 +15:43
44.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:48:22 +15:54
45.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:39 +16:11
46.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:49:26 +16:58
47.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:49:28 +17:00
48.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21B     00:49:35 +17:07
49.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:49:53 +17:25
50.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:50:09 +17:41
51.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:50:35 +18:07
52.  1247 Inita Kabanova                      W21B     00:51:31 +19:03
53.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     00:51:45 +19:17
54.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                       W21B     00:51:52 +19:24
55.   621 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:52:01 +19:33
56.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:52:22 +19:54
57.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:59 +20:31
58.  1231 Džeina Riekstiņa          OK AlūksneW21B     00:54:13 +21:45
59.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      00:55:17 +22:49
60.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     00:55:53 +23:25
61.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:56:10 +23:42
62.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:56:27 +23:59
63.  1416 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:57:29 +25:01
64.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:58:25 +25:57
65.  1721 Linda Eglīte                        W21B     00:58:54 +26:26
66.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      00:59:39 +27:11
67.   628 Dace Dūka                           W35B     01:01:13 +28:45
68.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:04:46 +32:18
69.  1823 Silva Suhaņenkova                   W21B     01:06:39 +34:11
70.  1824 Uldis Siliņš                        OPEN3    01:06:47 +34:19
71.  1711 Anna Lasmane                        W18      01:08:27 +35:59
72.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:14:26 +41:58
73.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                    W35B     01:14:29 +42:01
74.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      02:00:56 +88:28
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:19
 2.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne                    M55      00:44:53 +03:34
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:53 +03:34
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:45:42 +04:23
 5.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:46:48 +05:29
 6.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:12 +05:53
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:22 +06:03
 8.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AK    00:47:38 +06:19
 9.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M16      00:48:02 +06:43
10.  1436 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:48:03 +06:44
11.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:48:14 +06:55
12.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:01 +07:42
13.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:49:33 +08:14
14.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:50:09 +08:50
15.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:50:21 +09:02
16.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:50:59 +09:40
17.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:52:20 +11:01
18.   881 Markus Grasis             Auseklis  M16      00:52:21 +11:02
19.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:53:26 +12:07
20.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:55:08 +13:49
21.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:55:14 +13:55
22.     4 Beāta Zaļaiskalna         Auseklis  W21A     00:55:57 +14:38
23.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W35A     00:56:26 +15:07
24.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:56:30 +15:11
25.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     00:56:36 +15:17
26.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M55      00:56:38 +15:19
27.  1056 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa      W21A     00:56:43 +15:24
28.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                       M21AK    00:56:55 +15:36
29.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:57:06 +15:47
30.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:59:09 +17:50
31.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:59:57 +18:38
32.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:00:06 +18:47
33.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:01:15 +19:56
34.  1609 Ēriks Timrots                       M21AK    01:02:06 +20:47
35.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:02:37 +21:18
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      01:03:55 +22:36
37.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      01:04:24 +23:05
38.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:04:34 +23:15
39.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:05:06 +23:47
40.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:05:31 +24:12
41.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:06:24 +25:05
42.  1606 Ints Bruņenieks                     M21AK    01:06:40 +25:21
43.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:07:25 +26:06
44.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:09:14 +27:55
45.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:09:39 +28:20
46.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:11:04 +29:45
47.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:11:50 +30:31
48.  1328 Edgars Dreimanis          Sēlijas meM21AK    01:12:24 +31:05
49.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:13:09 +31:50
50.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:13:16 +31:57
51.  1330 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas meW21A     01:13:51 +32:32
52.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:15:26 +34:07
53.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:17:43 +36:24
54.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:18:07 +36:48
55.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:28:07 +46:48
56.  1449 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri     M55      01:40:43 +59:24
57.  1466 Mārtiņš Leitis                      M21AK    01:54:37 +73:18
58.  1469 Ieva Šneidere                       W21A     01:55:10 +73:51
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:34:14
 2.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:36:53 +02:39
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:38:46 +04:32
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:52 +04:38
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:39:02 +04:48
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:39:37 +05:23
 7.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M35B     00:39:55 +05:41
 8.  1557 Vairis Dmitrijevs                   M21C     00:40:19 +06:05
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:41:03 +06:49
10.  1103 Edžus Fraktnieks          Rīgas SatiM21C     00:41:16 +07:02
11.   635 Mareks Mamajs                       M35B     00:41:54 +07:40
12.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:42:57 +08:43
13.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:43:25 +09:11
14.  1700 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:44:17 +10:03
15.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:44:20 +10:06
16.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:44:41 +10:27
17.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:45:25 +11:11
18.   289 Ansis Andže               Auseklis  M40B     00:45:27 +11:13
19.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:46:14 +12:00
20.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M35B     00:46:53 +12:39
21.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:47:10 +12:56
22.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:47:49 +13:35
23.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                        M21C     00:48:32 +14:18
24.  1774 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     00:48:50 +14:36
25.   398 Jānis Sprukts             Krišs     M35B     00:49:18 +15:04
26.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:49:24 +15:10
27.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:52 +15:38
27.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:49:52 +15:38
29.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:49:55 +15:41
30.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     00:50:03 +15:49
31.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:50:22 +16:08
32.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:51:50 +17:36
33.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:54:05 +19:51
34.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:54:27 +20:13
35.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:54:32 +20:18
36.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:56:43 +22:29
37.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:00:05 +25:51
38.  1821 Jānis Grīziņš                       M35B     01:00:41 +26:27
39.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     01:02:32 +28:18
40.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     01:03:51 +29:37
41.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:03:54 +29:40
42.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                        M21C     01:04:02 +29:48
43.  1045 Laura Dubure                        M40B     01:13:08 +38:54
44.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:13:09 +38:55
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:41:28
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:42:22 +00:54
 3.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:42:34 +01:06
 4.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:46:54 +05:26
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:47:01 +05:33
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:47:02 +05:34
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:13 +05:45
 8.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:47:58 +06:30
 9.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa      M40A     00:48:22 +06:54
10.  1631 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:48:26 +06:58
11.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:49:09 +07:41
12.  1778 Andris Pirtnieks          Mona      M21B     00:49:11 +07:43
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:50:47 +09:19
14.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:50:54 +09:26
15.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:51:13 +09:45
16.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:51:54 +10:26
17.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks  M45A     00:52:23 +10:55
18.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:52:54 +11:26
19.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:53:02 +11:34
20.  1378 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:53:43 +12:15
21.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:53:59 +12:31
22.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:54:28 +13:00
23.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:55:30 +14:02
24.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:55:51 +14:23
25.  1230 Rihards Gross             Aizupītes M21B     00:57:11 +15:43
26.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:58:06 +16:38
27.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21B     00:58:56 +17:28
28.   669 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis  M21B     00:59:23 +17:55
29.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M40A     01:01:42 +20:14
30.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:01:48 +20:20
31.  1833 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds   M21B     01:02:10 +20:42
32.  1253 Vieda Lūsa                OK MeridiāM21B     01:02:19 +20:51
33.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:02:39 +21:11
34.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:04:44 +23:16
35.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:05:03 +23:35
36.  1829 Andis Šķēle               Spamma    M21B     01:06:55 +25:27
37.   493 Māris Tiliks                        M40A     01:15:16 +33:48
38.  1596 Aija Dēliņa                         M40A     01:21:55 +40:27
       86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     DQ      
     1827 Rūdofs Kudļa                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:18
 2.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:48:47 +02:29
 3.   773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-ApM21AL    00:50:19 +04:01
 4.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    00:52:52 +06:34
 5.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     00:54:58 +08:40
 6.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:55:50 +09:32
 7.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M21AL    00:58:14 +11:56
 8.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:58:28 +12:10
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:59:33 +13:15
10.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:59:58 +13:40
11.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:00:05 +13:47
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:00:34 +14:16
13.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:00:48 +14:30
14.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:00:49 +14:31
15.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:01:05 +14:47
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:02:09 +15:51
17.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     01:02:30 +16:12
18.   691 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:03:05 +16:47
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:03:14 +16:56
20.  1415 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:04:04 +17:46
21.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:07 +17:49
22.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:09:14 +22:56
23.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     01:09:46 +23:28
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:10:27 +24:09
25.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:11:44 +25:26
26.  1199 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma OK M21AL    01:13:25 +27:07
27.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:39 +28:21
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:16:00 +29:42
29.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35A     01:16:37 +30:19
30.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  M35A     01:21:01 +34:43
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:37:48 +51:30
32.  1968 Inese Purmale                       M35A     01:45:44 +59:26
33.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                      M21AL    02:14:21 +88:03
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 9 KP 5.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1831 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK/SCVELOJ1   00:36:14
 2.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:40:23 +04:09
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 19 KP 10.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   01:05:31
 2.  1814 Karolina Špukaite                   VELOW2   01:05:39 +00:08
 3.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:10:01 +04:30
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   01:14:03 +08:32
 5.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts   VELO502  01:16:20 +10:49
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:16:55 +11:24
 7.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:26:25 +20:54
 8.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:48:40 +43:09
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 25 KP 13.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:48:58
 2.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis          OSK Sakas VELOM3   00:56:45 +07:47
 3.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:56:52 +07:54
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:57:52 +08:54
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:59:28 +10:30
 6.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:59:34 +10:36
 7.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:00:16 +11:18
 8.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   01:00:32 +11:34
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:00:42 +11:44
10.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   01:01:19 +12:21
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   01:01:49 +12:51
12.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:03:08 +14:10
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:03:59 +15:01
14.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:04:12 +15:14
15.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELO503  01:04:16 +15:18
16.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  VELOM3   01:05:05 +16:07
17.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas VELOM3   01:06:13 +17:15
18.  1817 Martynas Jurgaitis        OK Sakas  VELOM3   01:07:43 +18:45
19.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:08:15 +19:17
20.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:08:21 +19:23
21.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:10:09 +21:11
22.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:10:21 +21:23
23.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:10:31 +21:33
24.  1819 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonije  VELOM3   01:13:11 +24:13
25.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                       VELOM3   01:17:19 +28:21
26.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:19:38 +30:40
27.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:20:22 +31:24
28.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva bVELOW3   01:23:30 +34:32
29.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:23:56 +34:58
30.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:24:35 +35:37
31.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:31:50 +42:52
32.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:37:58 +49:00
     1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/22/2017 11:20:36 PM Magnets