Vasaras Magnēta 39.kārta - Trase 333

6/29/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers              00:21:05
 2.     0 Amanta Mikjanska                     00:24:47 +03:42
 3.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:25:10 +04:05
 4.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:26:56 +05:51
 5.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:30:12 +09:07
 6.     0 Anna Pētersone                       00:48:47 +27:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:24:46
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:11:32
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:48:18 +36:46
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:16:09
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:28:02 +11:53
 3.  1888 Gustavs Supe                         00:33:58 +17:49
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:21
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:13:05
 2.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:21:12 +08:07
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                       00:44:46
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:20:20
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:10 +05:50
 3.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:27:18 +06:58
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:30:28 +10:08
 5.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:37:31 +17:11
     1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:26:33
 2.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:31:03 +04:30
 3.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:35:01 +08:28
 4.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:41:58 +15:25
 5.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:14:47 +48:14
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   938 Baiba Bergmane                       01:01:00
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:34:33
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:36:32 +01:59
 3.  1618 Inese Rudzīte             Marmotes   00:43:59 +09:26
 4.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:48:31 +13:58
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:50:02 +15:29
 6.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      01:34:00 +59:27
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:40:41
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:02 +01:21
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:44:17 +03:36
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:55:51 +15:10
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:34:41
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:36:39 +01:58
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:43:15 +08:34
 4.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:46:35 +11:54
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:34:36
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:40:02 +05:26
 3.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:43:01 +08:25
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:51:29 +16:53
 5.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:03:43 +29:07
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:46:36
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:44:57
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:51:19 +06:22
 3.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:10:09 +25:12
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:04:42
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:39
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:42:57
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:43:13 +00:16
 3.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:46:39 +03:42
 4.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:21 +04:24
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:50:06 +07:09
 6.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:03:30 +20:33
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:39:04
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:20 +02:16
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:44:27 +05:23
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:45:12 +06:08
 5.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:18:51 +39:47
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:55:06
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:59:51 +04:45
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:00:48 +05:42
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:33:54
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:44:49 +10:55
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1867 Kris Jette  Piht          Mercury    00:42:49
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Anna Lasmane                         01:00:23
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:36:53
 2.   846 Dace Blūma                           00:37:21 +00:28
 3.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:39:58 +03:05
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:41:05 +04:12
 5.  1938 Daina Storka              Mežmalas M 00:45:44 +08:51
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:29 +09:36
 7.  1931 Gunita Sprūde                        00:51:51 +14:58
 8.  1725 Laura Vēze                           00:57:28 +20:35
 9.  1721 Linda Eglīte                         00:57:34 +20:41
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:35:17
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:13 +03:56
 3.   665 Inga Priede                          00:44:20 +09:03
 4.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:50:43 +15:26
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1870 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:39:15
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:39:23 +00:08
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:43:38 +04:23
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:47 +05:32
 5.  1885 Daria Niggli              O JURA     00:47:47 +08:32
 6.  1868 Heidi Prits               Mercury    00:51:41 +12:26
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:03:58 +24:43
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:38:21
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:54 +03:33
 3.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:49:39 +11:18
 4.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:52:52 +14:31
 5.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:55:15 +16:54
 6.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:56:55 +18:34
 7.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:30:56 +52:35
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:54:04
 2.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:27:30 +33:26
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:46:41
 2.  1436 Nauris Gailums                       00:47:01 +00:20
 3.  1549 1549                                 00:49:10 +02:29
 4.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:49:35 +02:54
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:59:43 +13:02
 6.  1606 Ints Bruņenieks                      01:04:08 +17:27
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:57:20
 2.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         00:59:10 +01:50
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:06:09 +08:49
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:51
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:55 +00:04
 3.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:50:57 +05:06
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:05:19 +19:28
 5.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:21:27 +35:36
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1882 Alīna Niggli              O JUra     00:42:22
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:01:07 +18:45
 3.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:28:16 +45:54
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:21
 2.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:18 +11:57
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:57:09 +50:48
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:34:43
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:38:14 +03:31
 3.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:41:52 +07:09
 4.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:57:46 +23:03
 5.  1738 Guna Šnore                           01:01:57 +27:14
 6.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      01:24:15 +49:32
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:38:08
 2.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:38:17 +00:09
 3.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kaz 00:40:17 +02:09
 4.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:51:10 +13:02
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:51:21 +13:13
 6.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:55:57 +17:49
 7.  1934 Arnis Šinka               Baltie zal 00:58:57 +20:49
 8.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:59:25 +21:17
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:40:47
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:43:35 +02:48
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:43:49 +03:02
 4.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:46:58 +06:11
 5.  1601 Ingus Āboltiņš            M40B       00:48:25 +07:38
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:49:56 +09:09
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:22 +10:35
 8.  1929 Edmunds Valantis                     00:55:04 +14:17
 9.  1927 Aldis Upenieks                       00:56:22 +15:35
10.  1928 Andris Gādmanis                      00:59:37 +18:50
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:32:40
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:23 +05:43
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:43:53 +11:13
 4.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:44:56 +12:16
 5.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:46:26 +13:46
 6.  1574 Gatis Jansons                        00:50:03 +17:23
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:51:18 +18:38
 8.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:04:54 +32:14
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   934 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:17:21
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:38:32
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:46:25 +07:53
 3.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:48:27 +09:55
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   00:49:01 +10:29
 5.   714 Ingus Tonnis                         00:49:16 +10:44
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:50:41 +12:09
 7.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:54:35 +16:03
 8.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:55:48 +17:16
 9.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:56:06 +17:34
10.   939 Andis Komarovs                       01:06:46 +28:14
      392 Anita Beinaroviča                    DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:36
 2.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:52:12 +00:36
 3.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:06:15 +14:39
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:52:14
 2.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      00:56:58 +04:44
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   01:00:11 +07:57
 4.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:15 +09:01
 5.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:01:40 +09:26
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:39 +18:25
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:44
 2.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:46:59 +05:15
 3.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:48:28 +06:44
 4.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       00:50:29 +08:45
 5.  1937 Arnis Saltums             Mežmalas   00:50:48 +09:04
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:51:46 +10:02
 7.   718 Guntis Šmaukstelis                   00:52:26 +10:42
 8.  1933 Dmitrijs Žarovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:59:24 +17:40
 9.  2191 Mārtiņš Lukstraups                   01:01:33 +19:49
10.  1932 Mārtiņš Deičmanis         Ūdenszāles 01:04:24 +22:40
11.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM    01:15:10 +33:26
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 00:41:57
 2.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:49:48 +07:51
 3.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:50:23 +08:26
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:51:01 +09:04
 5.  1869 Danilo Piht               Mercury    00:52:00 +10:03
 6.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:53:36 +11:39
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:54 +12:57
 8.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 00:57:14 +15:17
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:57:45 +15:48
10.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:58:33 +16:36
11.  1926 Guntars Polis             Auseklis   01:00:34 +18:37
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:00:50 +18:53
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:01:21 +19:24
14.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:18:58 +37:01
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:36:32 +54:35
      154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:11:32
 2.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M12      00:13:05 +01:33
 3.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:21 +01:49
 4.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:16:09 +04:37
 5.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers             SKOLIŅA  00:21:05 +09:33
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:21:12 +09:40
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:24:46 +13:14
 8.     0 Amanta Mikjanska                    SKOLIŅA  00:24:47 +13:15
 9.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:25:10 +13:38
10.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:56 +15:24
11.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:28:02 +16:30
12.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:12 +18:40
13.  1888 Gustavs Supe                        M10      00:33:58 +22:26
14.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:48:18 +36:46
15.     0 Anna Pētersone                      SKOLIŅA  00:48:47 +37:15
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:20:20
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:10 +05:50
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:26:33 +06:13
 4.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:27:18 +06:58
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:30:28 +10:08
 6.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:31:03 +10:43
 7.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:35:01 +14:41
 8.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:37:31 +17:11
 9.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                      W21C     00:41:58 +21:38
10.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                      W14      00:44:46 +24:26
11.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:14:47 +54:27
     1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:34:33
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:34:36 +00:03
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:34:41 +00:08
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:36:32 +01:59
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:36:39 +02:06
 6.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:40:02 +05:29
 7.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:40:41 +06:08
 8.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:02 +07:29
 9.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:43:01 +08:28
10.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:43:15 +08:42
11.  1618 Inese Rudzīte             Marmotes  W40B     00:43:59 +09:26
12.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:44:17 +09:44
13.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:44:57 +10:24
14.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:46:35 +12:02
15.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:46:36 +12:03
16.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:48:31 +13:58
17.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:50:02 +15:29
18.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:51:19 +16:46
19.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:51:29 +16:56
20.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:55:51 +21:18
21.   938 Baiba Bergmane                      OPEN2    01:01:00 +26:27
22.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:03:43 +29:10
23.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:04:42 +30:09
24.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:10:09 +35:36
25.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:12:39 +38:06
26.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     01:34:00 +59:27
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:54
 2.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:35:17 +01:23
 3.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:36:53 +02:59
 4.   846 Dace Blūma                          W21B     00:37:21 +03:27
 5.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:38:21 +04:27
 6.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:39:04 +05:10
 7.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:39:13 +05:19
 8.  1870 Ingrid Piht               Mercury   W40A     00:39:15 +05:21
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:39:23 +05:29
10.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:39:58 +06:04
11.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:41:05 +07:11
12.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:20 +07:26
13.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:54 +08:00
14.  1867 Kris Jette  Piht          Mercury   W16      00:42:49 +08:55
15.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:42:57 +09:03
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:43:13 +09:19
17.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:43:38 +09:44
18.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:44:20 +10:26
19.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:44:27 +10:33
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:47 +10:53
21.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:44:49 +10:55
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:45:12 +11:18
23.  1938 Daina Storka              Mežmalas MW21B     00:45:44 +11:50
24.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:46:29 +12:35
25.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:46:39 +12:45
26.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:21 +13:27
27.  1885 Daria Niggli              O JURA    W40A     00:47:47 +13:53
28.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:49:39 +15:45
29.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:50:06 +16:12
30.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:50:43 +16:49
31.  1868 Heidi Prits               Mercury   W40A     00:51:41 +17:47
32.  1931 Gunita Sprūde                       W21B     00:51:51 +17:57
33.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:52:52 +18:58
34.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:55:06 +21:12
35.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:55:15 +21:21
36.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:56:55 +23:01
37.  1725 Laura Vēze                          W21B     00:57:28 +23:34
38.  1721 Linda Eglīte                        W21B     00:57:34 +23:40
39.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:59:51 +25:57
40.  1711 Anna Lasmane                        W18      01:00:23 +26:29
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:00:48 +26:54
42.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:03:30 +29:36
43.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:03:58 +30:04
44.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:18:51 +44:57
45.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45A     01:30:56 +57:02
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1882 Alīna Niggli              O JUra    W21A     00:42:22
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:45:51 +03:29
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:55 +03:33
 4.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:46:41 +04:19
 5.  1436 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:47:01 +04:39
 6.  1549 1549                                M21AK    00:49:10 +06:48
 7.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:49:35 +07:13
 8.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M55      00:50:57 +08:35
 9.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:54:04 +11:42
10.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:57:20 +14:58
11.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      00:59:10 +16:48
12.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:59:43 +17:21
13.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:01:07 +18:45
14.  1606 Ints Bruņenieks                     M21AK    01:04:08 +21:46
15.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:05:19 +22:57
16.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      01:06:09 +23:47
17.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:21 +23:59
18.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:18:18 +35:56
19.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:21:27 +39:05
20.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:27:30 +45:08
21.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:28:16 +45:54
22.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:57:09 +74:47
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:32:40
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:34:43 +02:03
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:38:08 +05:28
 4.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:38:14 +05:34
 5.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M35B     00:38:17 +05:37
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:23 +05:43
 7.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kazM35B     00:40:17 +07:37
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:40:47 +08:07
 9.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     00:41:52 +09:12
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:43:35 +10:55
11.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:43:49 +11:09
12.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:43:53 +11:13
13.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:44:56 +12:16
14.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:46:26 +13:46
15.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     00:46:58 +14:18
16.  1601 Ingus Āboltiņš            M40B      M40B     00:48:25 +15:45
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:49:56 +17:16
18.  1574 Gatis Jansons                       M45B     00:50:03 +17:23
19.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:51:10 +18:30
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:51:18 +18:38
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:51:21 +18:41
22.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:22 +18:42
23.  1929 Edmunds Valantis                    M40B     00:55:04 +22:24
24.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:55:57 +23:17
25.  1927 Aldis Upenieks                      M40B     00:56:22 +23:42
26.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:57:46 +25:06
27.  1934 Arnis Šinka               Baltie zalM35B     00:58:57 +26:17
28.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:59:25 +26:45
29.  1928 Andris Gādmanis                     M40B     00:59:37 +26:57
30.  1738 Guna Šnore                          M21C     01:01:57 +29:17
31.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:04:54 +32:14
32.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                     M21C     01:24:15 +51:35
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:38:32
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:46:25 +07:53
 3.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:48:27 +09:55
 4.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                  M21B     00:49:01 +10:29
 5.   714 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:49:16 +10:44
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:50:41 +12:09
 7.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:36 +13:04
 8.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:12 +13:40
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:52:14 +13:42
10.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     00:54:35 +16:03
11.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:55:48 +17:16
12.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:56:06 +17:34
13.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     M45A     00:56:58 +18:26
14.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     01:00:11 +21:39
15.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:01:15 +22:43
16.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:01:40 +23:08
17.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:06:15 +27:43
18.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21B     01:06:46 +28:14
19.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:10:39 +32:07
20.   934 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M18      01:17:21 +38:49
      392 Anita Beinaroviča                   M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:44
 2.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     00:41:57 +00:13
 3.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:46:59 +05:15
 4.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:28 +06:44
 5.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:49:48 +08:04
 6.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M35A     00:50:23 +08:39
 7.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    00:50:29 +08:45
 8.  1937 Arnis Saltums             Mežmalas  M21AL    00:50:48 +09:04
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:51:01 +09:17
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:51:46 +10:02
11.  1869 Danilo Piht               Mercury   M35A     00:52:00 +10:16
12.   718 Guntis Šmaukstelis                  M21AL    00:52:26 +10:42
13.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:53:36 +11:52
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:54:54 +13:10
15.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK AusekliM35A     00:57:14 +15:30
16.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:57:45 +16:01
17.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:58:33 +16:49
18.  1933 Dmitrijs Žarovs           OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:59:24 +17:40
19.  1926 Guntars Polis             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:34 +18:50
20.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:00:50 +19:06
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:01:21 +19:37
22.  2191 Mārtiņš Lukstraups                  M21AL    01:01:33 +19:49
23.  1932 Mārtiņš Deičmanis         ŪdenszālesM21AL    01:04:24 +22:40
24.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    01:15:10 +33:26
25.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:18:58 +37:14
26.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:36:32 +54:48
      154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 6/29/2017 10:07:14 PM Magnets