Vasaras Magnēta 41.kārta - Božas

7/05/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Artis Friks
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:19:27
 2.     0 Filips Banders                       00:24:09 +04:42
 3.     0 Estere Freimane                      00:32:59 +13:32
 4.     0 Olivers Freimanis                    00:33:08 +13:41
 5.     0 Anne Freimane                        00:33:34 +14:07
 6.     0 Eižens Kaupe                         00:33:50 +14:23
 7.     0 Elīza Koškina                        00:34:06 +14:39
 8.     0 Kārlis Leja                          00:34:13 +14:46
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                        00:34:15 +14:48
10.     0 Agate Upīte-Upeniece                 00:34:17 +14:50
11.     0 Zelda Kazaine                        00:34:24 +14:57
12.     0 Kārlis Dzirneklis                    00:34:26 +14:59
13.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:34:28 +15:01
14.     0 Eduards Gailums                      00:34:38 +15:11
15.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:34:41 +15:14
16.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:34:53 +15:26
17.     0 Lauma Munkevica                      00:41:19 +21:52
18.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:41:29 +22:02
19.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:41:35 +22:08
20.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:41:42 +22:15
21.     0 Ieva                                 00:43:20 +23:53
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1971 Milda Ozoliņa             Siguldas s 00:17:21
 2.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SK 00:20:35 +03:14
 3.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:31:46 +14:25
     1651 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis   DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   920 Hermanis Valtass                     00:13:40
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:15:41 +02:01
 3.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:17:06 +03:26
 4.  2001 Lauris Fricsons                      00:25:39 +11:59
 5.     0 Jonas Bacys               Igtisa     00:32:36 +18:56
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:32
 2.  1967 Marta Žilko                          00:18:20 +07:48
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:24:06 +13:34
 4.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:24:18 +13:46
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:14:01
 2.  2000 Miks Rožkalns                        00:18:07 +04:06
 3.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:23:52 +09:51
 4.  1849 Mārtiņš Fricsons                     00:31:56 +17:55
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:13:00
 2.  1848 Lelde Fricsone                       00:23:33 +10:33
 3.  1837 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis   00:27:46 +14:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                    00:47:23
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:45:13
 2.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC       00:45:28 +00:15
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis      00:45:30 +00:17
 4.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis  00:46:00 +00:47
 5.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:54:56 +09:43
 6.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis JNSC 01:03:08 +17:55
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis      01:03:57 +18:44
 8.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis      01:21:52 +36:39
 9.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNSC 01:23:20 +38:07
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:26:15
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:27:17 +01:02
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:37:27 +11:12
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:41:44 +15:29
 5.  1999 Eduards Dimants                      01:10:41 +44:26
 6.   794 Rīdolfs Stikuts                      01:11:12 +44:57
 7.   823 Duncan Barker             BAOC       01:37:03 +70:48
     1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1872 Laura Putniņa             PP         00:36:38
 2.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK    00:40:42 +04:04
 3.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      00:42:34 +05:56
 4.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:49:57 +13:19
 5.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:50:37 +13:59
 6.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      01:00:58 +24:20
 7.  1648 Anna Jenerte                         01:07:18 +30:40
 8.  1647 Anna Proskurina                      01:07:19 +30:41
 9.  1921 Linda Rone                           01:07:41 +31:03
10.  1998 Zane Dimanta                         01:10:34 +33:56
11.   797 Baiba Stikute                        01:11:26 +34:48
12.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                        01:13:00 +36:22
13.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:51:24 +74:46
     1924 Zane Zaķe                            DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2016 Agnese Dimanta                       01:10:34
 2.  1997 Ivars Dimants                        01:10:41 +00:07
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:57:04
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors    01:03:15
 2.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:20:55 +17:40
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:09:48
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:15:15
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:23:50 +08:35
 3.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:28:36 +13:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:37:44
 2.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:46:04 +08:20
 3.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis      00:49:47 +12:03
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:12:07 +34:23
 5.  1977 Rinalds Vizulis           D8 Spēks   01:15:32 +37:48
 6.  1987 Ieva Gailuma                         01:22:20 +44:36
 7.     0 Sofi                                 01:36:13 +58:29
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:40:55
 2.  1333 Arta Krūze                           00:44:34 +03:39
 3.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:46:54 +05:59
 4.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:51:59 +11:04
 5.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:58:24 +17:29
 6.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            01:02:10 +21:15
 7.  1489 Santa Bensone                        01:06:21 +25:26
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   847 Inese Kukle                          00:51:14
 2.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:54:40 +03:26
 3.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:56:43 +05:29
 4.  1769 Zanda Auce                           00:59:21 +08:07
 5.  3040 Sandra Laķe               Auseklis   01:30:43 +39:29
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:51:09
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:52:10 +01:01
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:54:37 +03:28
 4.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:57:44 +06:35
 5.  1993 Inese Lācare                         01:11:39 +20:30
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:50:23
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:53:46 +03:23
 3.  1668 Anita Lauva                          01:07:58 +17:35
 4.  1550 Anita Kehre                          01:12:01 +21:38
 5.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC       01:50:42 +60:19
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:45:22
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:47:16 +01:54
 3.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:47:57 +02:35
 4.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:53 +17:31
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:04:30 +19:08
 6.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     01:11:10 +25:48
 7.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:15:44 +30:22
 8.  2510 Baiba Līviņa                         01:21:37 +36:15
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:44:37
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:04:13 +19:36
 3.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:27:26 +42:49
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:32:03 +47:26
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:44:52
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:45:20
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:50:34 +05:14
 3.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:52:47 +07:27
 4.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:54:05 +08:45
 5.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:56:39 +11:19
 6.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa       00:57:55 +12:35
 7.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:58:23 +13:03
 8.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:58:31 +13:11
 9.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:02:46 +17:26
10.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:05:27 +20:07
11.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:05:57 +20:37
12.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:05:58 +20:38
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:46:40
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:22 +01:42
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 01:06:36 +19:56
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:04:26
 2.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:13:32 +09:06
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:13:50 +09:24
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:33:42 +29:16
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:50:47
 2.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis  00:54:33 +03:46
 3.  1030 Ilze Loba                            01:02:38 +11:51
 4.   724 Līga Buļa                            01:15:45 +24:58
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:51:43
 2.  1979 Kate Briede                          01:16:41 +24:58
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:53:32
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:43:56
 2.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:45:56 +02:00
 3.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:47:35 +03:39
 4.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:47:47 +03:51
 5.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:48:08 +04:12
 6.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts    00:49:49 +05:53
 7.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:16 +11:20
 8.   846 Dace Blūma                           00:56:49 +12:53
 9.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                     00:58:30 +14:34
10.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:02:36 +18:40
11.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:03:43 +19:47
12.  1671 Ieva Priede               Latvijas F 01:10:02 +26:06
13.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     01:13:36 +29:40
14.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP         01:13:47 +29:51
15.  1676 Anna Šostakovska          Food Union 01:15:10 +31:14
16.  1986 Ieva Pundiņa                         01:15:16 +31:20
17.  1847 Māra Skudra                          01:15:44 +31:48
18.  1988 Alīna Kļaševa                        01:18:06 +34:10
19.  1721 Linda Eglīte                         01:18:56 +35:00
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:51:44
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:52:58 +01:14
 3.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:54:45 +03:01
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:55:15 +03:31
 5.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         01:02:37 +10:53
 6.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      01:05:04 +13:20
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:09:26 +17:42
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:12:19 +20:35
 9.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                        01:14:43 +22:59
10.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:15:05 +23:21
11.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:20:32 +28:48
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:47:14
 2.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:50:40 +03:26
 3.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:52:21 +05:07
 4.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:53:08 +05:54
 5.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:58:34 +11:20
 6.   142 Inese Apse                           00:59:04 +11:50
 7.   147 Laura Luika                          01:02:39 +15:25
 8.  1965 Ilze Kalve                           01:12:04 +24:50
 9.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      01:12:07 +24:53
10.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:13:06 +25:52
11.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:46:12 +58:58
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:49:42
 2.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:50:39 +00:57
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:41 +01:59
 4.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:53:08 +03:26
 5.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:54:44 +05:02
 6.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:06:42 +17:00
 7.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:07:40 +17:58
 8.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:08:24 +18:42
 9.   702 Rita Pētersone                       01:09:43 +20:01
10.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:12:26 +22:44
11.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:19:54 +30:12
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:48:39
 2.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:49:43 +01:04
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:49:43 +01:04
 4.  1982 Māris Zamovskis           9102183    00:54:17 +05:38
 5.  1436 Nauris Gailums                       01:01:02 +12:23
 6.  1700 Māris Daija                          01:06:24 +17:45
 7.  1939 Remo Madella              REM MAPS   01:11:06 +22:27
 8.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  01:29:06 +40:27
      887 Ernests Pilsums                      DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:44
 2.   893 Jānis Virbulis            Taka       00:51:03 +02:19
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:54:29 +05:45
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:55:35 +06:51
 5.   862 Edgars Ruža               Bukaušu ex 00:59:22 +10:38
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:04:25 +15:41
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:06:14 +17:30
 8.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:11:28 +22:44
 9.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:22:14 +33:30
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:02:52
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:03:31 +00:39
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:03:33 +00:41
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:04:49 +01:57
 5.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:09:45 +06:53
 6.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:14:35 +11:43
 7.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:18:15 +15:23
 8.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:25:27 +22:35
 9.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:26:22 +23:30
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   906 Laura Egle                           01:16:52
 2.   715 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis   01:16:55 +00:03
 3.  1984 Alma Vītola                          01:21:06 +04:14
 4.  1776 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   01:35:05 +18:13
     1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:54:05
 2.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:59:41 +05:36
 3.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     01:06:50 +12:45
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:08:57 +14:52
 5.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:20:47 +26:42
 6.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      01:22:12 +28:07
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:32:55 +98:50
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:44:00
 2.   819 Fergus Barker             BAOC       01:03:00 +19:00
 3.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam     01:03:39 +19:39
 4.  1955 Alexander Barker                     01:13:25 +29:25
 5.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:20:04 +36:04
 6.  1976 Nils Romanovskis                     01:35:24 +51:24
 7.  1975 Tomass Steinbergs                    01:35:29 +51:29
     1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK    DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kaz 00:37:01
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:40:14 +03:13
 3.   544 Māris Ločmelis                       00:40:27 +03:26
 4.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:47:10 +10:09
 5.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:47:59 +10:58
 6.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi  00:50:01 +13:00
 7.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:50:48 +13:47
 8.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:52:00 +14:59
 9.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:52:49 +15:48
10.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:54:51 +17:50
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:04:30 +27:29
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3078 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:36:04
 2.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:51:52 +15:48
 3.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:55:42 +19:38
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:56:15 +20:11
 5.   827 Edgars Puķītis            XXR        00:56:48 +20:44
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:56:53 +20:49
 7.  1593 Alvis Bērziņš             D8Spēks    00:57:40 +21:36
 8.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        01:02:07 +26:03
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      01:02:58 +26:54
10.  1953 Arnis Veiders                        01:13:09 +37:05
      273 Gunārs Valinks                       DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:41:25
 2.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B       00:44:36 +03:11
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:45:46 +04:21
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:47:17 +05:52
 5.  1991 Ivars Tauniņš                        00:48:52 +07:27
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:51:30 +10:05
 7.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:52:31 +11:06
 8.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:53:44 +12:19
 9.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:56:47 +15:22
10.  1687 Jānis Villa                          00:58:16 +16:51
11.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        01:02:18 +20:53
12.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:05:38 +24:13
13.   701 Didzis Lībietis                      01:07:27 +26:02
14.  1689 Viesturs Ragže                       01:34:06 +52:41
     1031 Guntars Loba                         DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 23 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1645 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis   01:04:40
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:50:06
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:53:27 +03:21
 3.   694 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      00:55:48 +05:42
 4.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:01:19 +11:13
 5.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  01:02:40 +12:34
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:04:37 +14:31
 7.  1379 Mārtiņš Duboviks                     01:08:52 +18:46
 8.   669 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis   01:09:24 +19:18
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:12:08 +22:02
10.  2014 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs     01:15:15 +25:09
11.  1956 Hamish Barker                        01:47:35 +57:29
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:50:49
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:57:09 +06:20
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:57:56 +07:07
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:57:57 +07:08
 5.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:59:54 +09:05
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:01:25 +10:36
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:04:00 +13:11
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      01:07:36 +16:47
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:07:52 +17:03
10.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:10:32 +19:43
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:57:29
 2.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:07:35 +10:06
 3.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:08:24 +10:55
 4.  1766 Juris Balodis             LDZ        01:09:31 +12:02
 5.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:12:08 +14:39
 6.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:12:30 +15:01
 7.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:13:00 +15:31
 8.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:14:10 +16:41
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:43:32
 2.  1371 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis   00:49:27 +05:55
 3.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:51:52 +08:20
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:33 +11:01
 5.     0 Modestas Bacys            Igtisa     00:54:58 +11:26
 6.  1304 Jānis Bormeisters                    00:56:46 +13:14
 7.  1588 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas me 00:57:27 +13:55
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:03:17 +19:45
 9.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:07:43 +24:11
10.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      01:08:19 +24:47
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:10:03 +26:31
12.     0 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          Alnis      01:11:56 +28:24
13.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:12:15 +28:43
14.  1933 Dmitrijs Žarovs           OK Ziemeļk 01:15:09 +31:37
15.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        01:16:10 +32:38
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:26:20 +42:48
     3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/J DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:49:51
 2.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 00:52:24 +02:33
 3.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:56:32 +06:41
 4.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:57:42 +07:51
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:01:45 +11:54
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:12 +12:21
 7.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:02:47 +12:56
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:04:16 +14:25
 9.     0 Harijs Lācars             Silva      01:08:18 +18:27
10.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:09:08 +19:17
11.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:10:25 +20:34
12.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās vi 01:12:24 +22:33
13.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:13:13 +23:22
14.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:13:38 +23:47
15.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:14:20 +24:29
16.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:18:32 +28:41
17.   876 Romāns Koškins                       01:19:16 +29:25
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:19:54 +30:03
19.   875 Ilva Koškina                         01:48:22 +58:31
20.  1968 Inese Purmale                        02:19:24 +89:33
     2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                   DQ      
VELOW1 Distance (9): 9 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      00:37:40
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 9 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                     00:35:59
 2.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  00:51:29 +15:30
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   00:59:33
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:01:57
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:03:33 +01:36
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:05:35
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 13.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:55:18
 2.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:00:01 +04:43
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:00:15 +04:57
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:05:00 +09:42
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    01:05:15 +09:57
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:05:36 +10:18
 7.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:06:45 +11:27
 8.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:06:57 +11:39
 9.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:07:47 +12:29
10.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:10:49 +15:31
11.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns  01:11:17 +15:59
12.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons      01:23:42 +28:24
13.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     01:28:39 +33:21
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:30:12 +34:54
15.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:30:22 +35:04
16.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks   01:33:46 +38:28
17.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 01:42:10 +46:52
     1091 Oskars Ozols                         DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 13.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:18:00
 2.  3161 Egija Graudiņa            Jaunsardze 02:43:22 +85:22
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 13.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:08:04
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:10:22 +02:18
 3.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:27:46 +19:42
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:32
 2.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis W12      00:13:00 +02:28
 3.   920 Hermanis Valtass                    M8       00:13:40 +03:08
 4.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:14:01 +03:29
 5.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:15:41 +05:09
 6.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:17:06 +06:34
 7.  1971 Milda Ozoliņa             Siguldas sW8       00:17:21 +06:49
 8.  2000 Miks Rožkalns                       M10      00:18:07 +07:35
 9.  1967 Marta Žilko                         W10      00:18:20 +07:48
10.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:27 +08:55
11.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SKW8       00:20:35 +10:03
12.  1848 Lelde Fricsone                      W12      00:23:33 +13:01
13.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:23:52 +13:20
14.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:24:06 +13:34
15.     0 Filips Banders                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:09 +13:37
16.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:24:18 +13:46
17.  2001 Lauris Fricsons                     M8       00:25:39 +15:07
18.  1837 Paula Līva Ulmane         Auseklis  W12      00:27:46 +17:14
19.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis  W8       00:31:46 +21:14
20.  1849 Mārtiņš Fricsons                    M10      00:31:56 +21:24
21.     0 Jonas Bacys               Igtisa    M8       00:32:36 +22:04
22.     0 Estere Freimane                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:59 +22:27
23.     0 Olivers Freimanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:08 +22:36
24.     0 Anne Freimane                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:34 +23:02
25.     0 Eižens Kaupe                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:50 +23:18
26.     0 Elīza Koškina                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:06 +23:34
27.     0 Kārlis Leja                         SKOLIŅA  00:34:13 +23:41
28.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:15 +23:43
29.     0 Agate Upīte-Upeniece                SKOLIŅA  00:34:17 +23:45
30.     0 Zelda Kazaine                       SKOLIŅA  00:34:24 +23:52
31.     0 Kārlis Dzirneklis                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:26 +23:54
32.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:34:28 +23:56
33.     0 Eduards Gailums                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:38 +24:06
34.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:34:41 +24:09
35.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:53 +24:21
36.     0 Lauma Munkevica                     SKOLIŅA  00:41:19 +30:47
37.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:41:29 +30:57
38.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:41:35 +31:03
39.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:41:42 +31:10
40.     0 Ieva                                SKOLIŅA  00:43:20 +32:48
41.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                   M12      00:47:23 +36:51
     1651 Rūta Zagorska             Auseklis  W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:26:15
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:27:17 +01:02
 3.  1872 Laura Putniņa             PP        W21C     00:36:38 +10:23
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     M14      00:37:27 +11:12
 5.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:42 +14:27
 6.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:41:44 +15:29
 7.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     00:42:34 +16:19
 8.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:45:13 +18:58
 9.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC      W14      00:45:28 +19:13
10.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis     W14      00:45:30 +19:15
11.   816 Māra Segliņa              Sprīdītis W14      00:46:00 +19:45
12.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:49:57 +23:42
13.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                      W21C     00:50:37 +24:22
14.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:54:56 +28:41
15.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:57:04 +30:49
16.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     01:00:58 +34:43
17.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis JNSCW14      01:03:08 +36:53
18.   453 Staņislavs Kojalovičs     Seniors   M80      01:03:15 +37:00
19.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis     W14      01:03:57 +37:42
20.  1648 Anna Jenerte                        W21C     01:07:18 +41:03
21.  1647 Anna Proskurina                     W21C     01:07:19 +41:04
22.  1921 Linda Rone                          W21C     01:07:41 +41:26
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:09:48 +43:33
24.  1998 Zane Dimanta                        W21C     01:10:34 +44:19
24.  2016 Agnese Dimanta                      OPEN1    01:10:34 +44:19
26.  1999 Eduards Dimants                     M14      01:10:41 +44:26
26.  1997 Ivars Dimants                       OPEN1    01:10:41 +44:26
28.   794 Rīdolfs Stikuts                     M14      01:11:12 +44:57
29.   797 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     01:11:26 +45:11
30.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W21C     01:13:00 +46:45
31.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:20:55 +54:40
32.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis     W14      01:21:52 +55:37
33.  3168 Elīna Dzirkale            Alnis JNSCW14      01:23:20 +57:05
34.   823 Duncan Barker             BAOC      M14      01:37:03 +70:48
35.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:51:24 +85:09
     1259 Matīss Žilko              Auseklis  M14      DQ      
     1924 Zane Zaķe                           W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis OPEN2    00:37:44
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:40:55 +03:11
 3.  1333 Arta Krūze                          W40B     00:44:34 +06:50
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:44:37 +06:53
 5.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:44:52 +07:08
 6.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:45:22 +07:38
 7.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:46:04 +08:20
 8.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:46:54 +09:10
 9.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:47:16 +09:32
10.   371 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W60      00:47:57 +10:13
11.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis     OPEN2    00:49:47 +12:03
12.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:50:23 +12:39
13.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:51:09 +13:25
14.   847 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:51:14 +13:30
15.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:51:59 +14:15
16.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:52:10 +14:26
17.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:53:46 +16:02
18.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:54:37 +16:53
19.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:54:40 +16:56
20.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:56:43 +18:59
21.   674 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:57:44 +20:00
22.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:58:24 +20:40
23.  1769 Zanda Auce                          W45B     00:59:21 +21:37
24.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     01:02:10 +24:26
25.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:02:53 +25:09
26.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:04:13 +26:29
27.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W60      01:04:30 +26:46
28.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     01:06:21 +28:37
29.  1668 Anita Lauva                         W55      01:07:58 +30:14
30.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      01:11:10 +33:26
31.  1993 Inese Lācare                        W50      01:11:39 +33:55
32.  1550 Anita Kehre                         W55      01:12:01 +34:17
33.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:12:07 +34:23
34.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:15:15 +37:31
35.  1977 Rinalds Vizulis           D8 Spēks  OPEN2    01:15:32 +37:48
36.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:15:44 +38:00
37.  2510 Baiba Līviņa                        W60      01:21:37 +43:53
38.  1987 Ieva Gailuma                        OPEN2    01:22:20 +44:36
39.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:23:50 +46:06
40.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:27:26 +49:42
41.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:28:36 +50:52
42.  3040 Sandra Laķe               Auseklis  W45B     01:30:43 +52:59
43.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:32:03 +54:19
44.     0 Sofi                                OPEN2    01:36:13 +58:29
45.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC      W55      01:50:42 +72:58
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:43:56
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:45:20 +01:24
 3.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:45:56 +02:00
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:46:40 +02:44
 5.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:47:14 +03:18
 6.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:47:35 +03:39
 7.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:47:47 +03:51
 8.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:48:08 +04:12
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:22 +04:26
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:49:42 +05:46
11.    12 Sabīne Eigmina            Kobalts   W21B     00:49:49 +05:53
12.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:50:34 +06:38
13.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:50:39 +06:43
14.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:50:40 +06:44
15.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:47 +06:51
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:41 +07:45
17.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:51:43 +07:47
18.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:51:44 +07:48
19.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:52:21 +08:25
20.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:52:47 +08:51
21.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:52:58 +09:02
22.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:53:08 +09:12
22.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:53:08 +09:12
24.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:53:32 +09:36
25.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:54:05 +10:09
26.  2417 Jānis Segliņš             Sprīdītis OPEN3    00:54:33 +10:37
27.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:54:44 +10:48
28.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:54:45 +10:49
29.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:55:15 +11:19
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:16 +11:20
31.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      00:56:39 +12:43
32.   846 Dace Blūma                          W21B     00:56:49 +12:53
33.   372 Andris Žilko              Kāpa      M60      00:57:55 +13:59
34.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:58:23 +14:27
35.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     00:58:30 +14:34
36.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:58:31 +14:35
37.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     00:58:34 +14:38
38.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:59:04 +15:08
39.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     01:02:36 +18:40
40.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     01:02:37 +18:41
41.  1030 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:02:38 +18:42
42.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:02:39 +18:43
43.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:02:46 +18:50
44.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     01:03:43 +19:47
45.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:04:26 +20:30
46.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     01:05:04 +21:08
47.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      01:05:27 +21:31
48.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:05:57 +22:01
49.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:05:58 +22:02
50.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      01:06:36 +22:40
51.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:06:42 +22:46
52.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:07:40 +23:44
53.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis     W45A     01:08:24 +24:28
54.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     01:09:26 +25:30
55.   702 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:09:43 +25:47
56.  1671 Ieva Priede               Latvijas FW21B     01:10:02 +26:06
57.  1965 Ilze Kalve                          W40A     01:12:04 +28:08
58.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                     W40A     01:12:07 +28:11
59.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:12:19 +28:23
60.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     01:12:26 +28:30
61.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:13:06 +29:10
62.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      01:13:32 +29:36
63.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     01:13:36 +29:40
64.   829 Līga Putniņa              PP        W21B     01:13:47 +29:51
65.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:13:50 +29:54
66.   732 Inese Ozoliņa                       W35B     01:14:43 +30:47
67.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:15:05 +31:09
68.  1676 Anna Šostakovska          Food UnionW21B     01:15:10 +31:14
69.  1986 Ieva Pundiņa                        W21B     01:15:16 +31:20
70.  1847 Māra Skudra                         W21B     01:15:44 +31:48
71.   724 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:15:45 +31:49
72.  1979 Kate Briede                         W16      01:16:41 +32:45
73.  1988 Alīna Kļaševa                       W21B     01:18:06 +34:10
74.  1721 Linda Eglīte                        W21B     01:18:56 +35:00
75.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:19:54 +35:58
76.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:20:32 +36:36
77.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:33:42 +49:46
78.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:46:12 +62:16
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.67 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:48:39
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:48:44 +00:05
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:49:43 +01:04
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:49:43 +01:04
 5.   893 Jānis Virbulis            Taka      M50      00:51:03 +02:24
 6.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     00:54:05 +05:26
 7.  1982 Māris Zamovskis           9102183   M21AK    00:54:17 +05:38
 8.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:54:29 +05:50
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:55:35 +06:56
10.   862 Edgars Ruža               Bukaušu exM50      00:59:22 +10:43
11.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:59:41 +11:02
12.  1436 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    01:01:02 +12:23
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:02:52 +14:13
14.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:03:31 +14:52
15.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:03:33 +14:54
16.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:04:25 +15:46
17.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:04:49 +16:10
18.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:06:14 +17:35
19.  1700 Māris Daija                         M21AK    01:06:24 +17:45
20.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35A     01:06:50 +18:11
21.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:08:57 +20:18
22.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:09:45 +21:06
23.  1939 Remo Madella              REM MAPS  M21AK    01:11:06 +22:27
24.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:11:28 +22:49
25.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:14:35 +25:56
26.   906 Laura Egle                          W21A     01:16:52 +28:13
27.   715 Dita Zaharova             Auseklis  W21A     01:16:55 +28:16
28.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:18:15 +29:36
29.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:20:47 +32:08
30.  1984 Alma Vītola                         W21A     01:21:06 +32:27
31.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     W35A     01:22:12 +33:33
32.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:22:14 +33:35
33.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:25:27 +36:48
34.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:26:22 +37:43
35.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    01:29:06 +40:27
36.  1776 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W21A     01:35:05 +46:26
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:32:55 +104:16
     1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W21A     DQ      
      887 Ernests Pilsums                     M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3078 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M40B     00:36:04
 2.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kazM35B     00:37:01 +00:57
 3.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:40:14 +04:10
 4.   544 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:40:27 +04:23
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:41:25 +05:21
 6.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:44:00 +07:56
 7.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe             M45B      M45B     00:44:36 +08:32
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:45:46 +09:42
 9.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:47:10 +11:06
10.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:47:17 +11:13
11.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:47:59 +11:55
12.  1991 Ivars Tauniņš                       M45B     00:48:52 +12:48
13.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi M35B     00:50:01 +13:57
14.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:50:48 +14:44
15.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:51:30 +15:26
16.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:51:52 +15:48
17.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:52:00 +15:56
18.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:52:31 +16:27
19.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:52:49 +16:45
20.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:53:44 +17:40
21.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:54:51 +18:47
22.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  M40B     00:55:42 +19:38
23.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:56:15 +20:11
24.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:56:47 +20:43
25.   827 Edgars Puķītis            XXR       M40B     00:56:48 +20:44
26.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:56:53 +20:49
27.  1593 Alvis Bērziņš             D8Spēks   M40B     00:57:40 +21:36
28.  1687 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:58:16 +22:12
29.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     01:02:07 +26:03
30.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     01:02:18 +26:14
31.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     01:02:58 +26:54
32.   819 Fergus Barker             BAOC      M21C     01:03:00 +26:56
33.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam    M21C     01:03:39 +27:35
34.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     01:04:30 +28:26
35.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:05:38 +29:34
36.   701 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:07:27 +31:23
37.  1953 Arnis Veiders                       M40B     01:13:09 +37:05
38.  1955 Alexander Barker                    M21C     01:13:25 +37:21
39.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:20:04 +44:00
40.  1689 Viesturs Ragže                      M45B     01:34:06 +58:02
41.  1976 Nils Romanovskis                    M21C     01:35:24 +59:20
42.  1975 Tomass Steinbergs                   M21C     01:35:29 +59:25
     1031 Guntars Loba                        M45B     DQ      
     1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK   M21C     DQ      
      273 Gunārs Valinks                      M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 7.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:50:06
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:50:49 +00:43
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:53:27 +03:21
 4.   694 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     M21B     00:55:48 +05:42
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:57:09 +07:03
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:57:29 +07:23
 7.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:57:56 +07:50
 8.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:57:57 +07:51
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:59:54 +09:48
10.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     01:01:19 +11:13
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:01:25 +11:19
12.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     01:02:40 +12:34
13.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     01:04:00 +13:54
14.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:04:37 +14:31
15.  1645 Eduards Butāns            Auseklis  M18      01:04:40 +14:34
16.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:07:35 +17:29
17.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis     M40A     01:07:36 +17:30
18.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:07:52 +17:46
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:08:24 +18:18
20.  1379 Mārtiņš Duboviks                    M21B     01:08:52 +18:46
21.   669 Matīss Augšpulis          Auseklis  M21B     01:09:24 +19:18
22.  1766 Juris Balodis             LDZ       M45A     01:09:31 +19:25
23.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:10:32 +20:26
24.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:12:08 +22:02
24.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:12:08 +22:02
26.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     01:12:30 +22:24
27.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:13:00 +22:54
28.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:14:10 +24:04
29.  2014 Artūrs Kļaviņš            Gandrs    M21B     01:15:15 +25:09
30.  1956 Hamish Barker                       M21B     01:47:35 +57:29
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 7.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:43:32
 2.  1371 Edgars Laķis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:27 +05:55
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:49:51 +06:19
 4.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:51:52 +08:20
 5.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva BridM35A     00:52:24 +08:52
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:33 +11:01
 7.     0 Modestas Bacys            Igtisa    M21AL    00:54:58 +11:26
 8.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:56:32 +13:00
 9.  1304 Jānis Bormeisters                   M21AL    00:56:46 +13:14
10.  1588 Ainārs Brālītis           Sēlijas meM21AL    00:57:27 +13:55
11.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:57:42 +14:10
12.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     01:01:45 +18:13
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:12 +18:40
14.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:02:47 +19:15
15.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:03:17 +19:45
16.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:04:16 +20:44
17.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    01:07:43 +24:11
18.     0 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M35A     01:08:18 +24:46
19.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:08:19 +24:47
20.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:09:08 +25:36
21.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:10:03 +26:31
22.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     01:10:25 +26:53
23.     0 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          Alnis     M21AL    01:11:56 +28:24
24.   559 Atis Brālītis                       M21AL    01:12:15 +28:43
25.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās viM35A     01:12:24 +28:52
26.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:13:13 +29:41
27.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:13:38 +30:06
28.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:14:20 +30:48
29.  1933 Dmitrijs Žarovs           OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:15:09 +31:37
30.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?       M21AL    01:16:10 +32:38
31.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:18:32 +35:00
32.   876 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:19:16 +35:44
33.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:19:54 +36:22
34.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:26:20 +42:48
35.   875 Ilva Koškina                        M35A     01:48:22 +64:50
36.  1968 Inese Purmale                       M35A     02:19:24 +95:52
     2332 Viesturs Šlosbergs                  M35A     DQ      
     3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/JM21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 9 KP 5.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1702 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:35:59
 2.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     VELOW1   00:37:40 +01:41
 3.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ1   00:51:29 +15:30
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:59:33
 2.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW2   01:01:57 +02:24
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   01:03:33 +04:00
 4.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:05:35 +06:02
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 13.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:55:18
 2.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   01:00:01 +04:43
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   01:00:15 +04:57
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:05:00 +09:42
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   01:05:15 +09:57
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:05:36 +10:18
 7.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:06:45 +11:27
 8.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:06:57 +11:39
 9.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   01:07:47 +12:29
10.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:08:04 +12:46
11.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELO503  01:10:22 +15:04
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:10:49 +15:31
13.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns VELOM3   01:11:17 +15:59
14.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:18:00 +22:42
15.    38 Ģirts Strujēvičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:23:42 +28:24
16.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:27:46 +32:28
17.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   01:28:39 +33:21
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:30:12 +34:54
19.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:30:22 +35:04
20.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks  VELOM3   01:33:46 +38:28
21.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM3   01:42:10 +46:52
22.  3161 Egija Graudiņa            JaunsardzeVELOW3   02:43:22 +108:04
     1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/5/2017 11:18:18 PM Magnets