Vasaras Magnēta 45.kārta - Asaru ezers

7/13/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:12:56
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:16:02 +03:06
 3.     0 Anna Bērziņa                         00:25:42 +12:46
 4.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:29:21 +16:25
 5.     0 Krista Keiša                         00:34:31 +21:35
 6.     0 Markuss Liepiņš                      00:34:33 +21:37
 7.     0 Elīza Biteniece                      00:35:47 +22:51
 8.     0 Sandis Daukšte                       00:35:55 +22:59
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                    00:36:06 +23:10
10.     0 Evelīna Pavītola                     00:36:59 +24:03
11.     0 Elīza Pavītola                       00:37:07 +24:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SK 00:15:27
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:18:46 +03:19
 3.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OC 00:37:09 +21:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:21
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:13:26 +01:05
 3.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:31:18 +18:57
 4.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OC 00:37:17 +24:56
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:10:47
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:11:16 +00:29
 3.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:13:44 +02:57
 4.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     00:23:02 +12:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:10:49
 2.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:11:29 +00:40
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:14:46 +03:57
 4.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:15:22 +04:33
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:15 +07:26
 6.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:20:40 +09:51
 7.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:22:37 +11:48
 8.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:24:44 +13:55
 9.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:31:40 +20:51
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:15:40
 2.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni     00:19:31 +03:51
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:30:48
 2.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:33:04 +02:16
 3.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:36:17 +05:29
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Arvīds Gills                         00:29:19
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:30:19 +01:00
 3.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:44:05 +14:46
 4.   823 Duncan Barker             BAOC       01:41:07 +71:48
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:26:52
 2.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:34:34 +07:42
 3.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:36:40 +09:48
 4.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:37:06 +10:14
 5.  1779 Eva Valnere                          00:37:56 +11:04
 6.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:48:03 +21:11
 7.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:48:04 +21:12
 8.  2090 Kristīne Radionova                   01:05:47 +38:55
 9.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:16:03 +49:11
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  DQ      
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:59:50
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:02:39 +02:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:49:22
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:44:42
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:45:14 +00:32
 3.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:57:17 +12:35
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:06:30 +21:48
 5.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:39:44 +55:02
 6.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      02:05:01 +80:19
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         02:25:51 +101:09
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:54:34
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:44:51
 2.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:54:55 +10:04
 3.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:12:19 +27:28
 4.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:18:34 +33:43
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:47:17
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:50:23 +03:06
 3.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:55:40 +08:23
 4.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:07:32 +20:15
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        01:07:34 +20:17
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:18:10 +30:53
 7.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC       01:31:20 +44:03
 8.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         02:21:17 +94:00
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:47:02
 2.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       01:00:29 +13:27
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   01:03:24 +16:22
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:08:07
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma     01:34:25
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:12 +03:47
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:23:19
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:36:11
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:08 +06:57
 3.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:45:40 +09:29
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:51:06 +14:55
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:56:38 +20:27
 6.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:57:00 +20:49
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:17:10 +40:59
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:38:26
 2.  1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:47:52 +09:26
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:57:00
 2.  7004 Paavo Rintala                        01:03:21 +06:21
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:12:49 +15:49
 4.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:15:58 +18:58
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:47:46
 2.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:53:57 +06:11
 3.  1770 Arnis Gailis                         01:10:07 +22:21
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:39:36
 2.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:41:00 +01:24
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:44:05 +04:29
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:44:15 +04:39
 5.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:52:45 +13:09
 6.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK Ausekli 00:55:49 +16:13
 7.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:59:32 +19:56
 8.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        01:01:13 +21:37
 9.  2038 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas T 01:08:21 +28:45
10.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:18:56 +39:20
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:42:51
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:48:02 +05:11
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:59
 2.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:48:06 +05:07
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:49:13 +06:14
 4.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:53:38 +10:39
 5.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:54:49 +11:50
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:47:57
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:11 +00:14
 3.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:48:43 +00:46
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:52:59 +05:02
 5.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:55:12 +07:15
 6.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:57:10 +09:13
 7.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:00:27 +12:30
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:03:34 +15:37
 9.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:07:53 +19:56
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:44:45
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:45:23 +00:38
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:45:46 +01:01
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:53:25 +08:40
 5.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 01:01:19 +16:34
 6.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:09:46 +25:01
 7.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:13:46 +29:01
 8.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:22:50 +38:05
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:57
 2.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:52:05 +00:08
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:53:52 +01:55
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:52 +05:55
 5.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis      01:10:43 +18:46
 6.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:17:11 +25:14
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:48:22
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:56:07 +07:45
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:57:23 +09:01
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:06:15 +17:53
 5.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     01:07:31 +19:09
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:16 +20:54
 7.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns  01:10:28 +22:06
 8.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:24:29 +36:07
 9.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:44:31 +56:09
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:49:17
 2.  2044 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns  00:50:43 +01:26
 3.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:58:22 +09:05
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:17 +16:00
 5.  1738 Guna Šnore                           01:19:27 +30:10
 6.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        02:09:56 +80:39
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:55:14
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:55:36 +00:22
 3.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       01:01:35 +06:21
 4.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:01:45 +06:31
 5.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       01:04:09 +08:55
 6.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns  01:05:21 +10:07
 7.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 01:14:47 +19:33
 8.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:39:55 +44:41
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:59:28 +64:14
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:41:41
 2.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:44:48 +03:07
 3.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:04:56 +23:15
 4.  1955 Alexander Barker                     01:17:47 +36:06
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:38:24
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:40:03 +01:39
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:47:35 +09:11
 4.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:48:53 +10:29
 5.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:04:49 +26:25
     2092 Māris Sperga              Silava     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:39:35
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:13 +01:38
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:37 +03:02
 4.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:44:50 +05:15
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:48:47 +09:12
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:53:12 +13:37
 7.  1601 Ingus Āboltiņš            M40B       00:53:15 +13:40
 8.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klub 00:59:18 +19:43
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:32:06
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:32 +08:26
 3.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:52 +11:46
 4.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:27 +13:21
 5.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:46:21 +14:15
 6.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:48:56 +16:50
 7.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        00:49:13 +17:07
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:31 +17:25
 9.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    00:52:17 +20:11
10.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:54:27 +22:21
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:55:02 +22:56
12.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:56:51 +24:45
13.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:02:28 +30:22
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:47:13
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:47:13 +00:00
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:45 +01:32
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:49:44 +02:31
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:52:35 +05:22
 6.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:54:05 +06:52
 7.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:59:07 +11:54
 8.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    01:00:55 +13:42
 9.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      01:01:00 +13:47
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:01:19 +14:06
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:01:34 +14:21
12.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:02:04 +14:51
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:07:59 +20:46
14.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:18 +21:05
     1956 Hamish Barker                        DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:40
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:52:14 +05:34
 3.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:57:13 +10:33
 4.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:57:38 +10:58
 5.     0 Valdis Janovs                        00:58:16 +11:36
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie Bib 00:58:24 +11:44
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:00:38 +13:58
 8.   919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas t 01:01:13 +14:33
 9.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:02:19 +15:39
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:48:19
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:51:55 +03:36
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:52:06 +03:47
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:55:09 +06:50
 5.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:57:38 +09:19
 6.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:58:29 +10:10
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:01:16 +12:57
 8.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:31 +13:12
 9.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:20:02 +31:43
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:20:30 +32:11
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:49:22
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:01 +05:39
 3.  1021 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:33 +10:11
 4.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OC 01:00:52 +11:30
 5.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  01:01:17 +11:55
 6.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:06:36 +17:14
 7.  2091 Andris Seipulis           Meirāni    01:07:00 +17:38
 8.  1341 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 01:08:53 +19:31
 9.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 01:09:27 +20:05
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:16:42 +27:20
11.  1968 Inese Purmale                        02:33:28 +104:06
     1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:53:12
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:26 +06:14
 3.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:00:05 +06:53
 4.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:00:11 +06:59
 5.   749 Sandis Pētersons                     01:02:27 +09:15
 6.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:04:04 +10:52
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:50 +11:38
 8.   997 Guntis Pikurs                        01:05:24 +12:12
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:07 +12:55
10.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:06:32 +13:20
11.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:07:46 +14:34
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:08:00 +14:48
13.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:10:56 +17:44
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:12:31 +19:19
15.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 01:18:53 +25:41
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:21:41 +28:29
17.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:57:18 +64:06
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:04:30 +71:18
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.42 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:10:47
 2.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:10:49 +00:02
 3.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:11:16 +00:29
 4.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:11:29 +00:42
 5.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:12:21 +01:34
 6.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:12:56 +02:09
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:13:26 +02:39
 8.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W10      00:13:44 +02:57
 9.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:14:46 +03:59
10.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M10      00:15:22 +04:35
11.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SKW8       00:15:27 +04:40
12.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:15:40 +04:53
13.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:16:02 +05:15
14.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:18:15 +07:28
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:18:46 +07:59
16.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni    M12      00:19:31 +08:44
17.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:20:40 +09:53
18.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:22:37 +11:50
19.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma    W10      00:23:02 +12:15
20.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma    M10      00:24:44 +13:57
21.     0 Anna Bērziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:42 +14:55
22.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:21 +18:34
23.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:31:18 +20:31
24.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:31:40 +20:53
25.     0 Krista Keiša                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:31 +23:44
26.     0 Markuss Liepiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:33 +23:46
27.     0 Elīza Biteniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:47 +25:00
28.     0 Sandis Daukšte                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:55 +25:08
29.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:06 +25:19
30.     0 Evelīna Pavītola                    SKOLIŅA  00:36:59 +26:12
31.     0 Elīza Pavītola                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:07 +26:20
32.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OCW8       00:37:09 +26:22
33.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OCM8       00:37:17 +26:30
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:26:52
 2.   840 Arvīds Gills                        M14      00:29:19 +02:27
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:30:19 +03:27
 4.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:30:48 +03:56
 5.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:33:04 +06:12
 6.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:34:34 +07:42
 7.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:36:17 +09:25
 8.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:36:40 +09:48
 9.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:37:06 +10:14
10.  1779 Eva Valnere                         W21C     00:37:56 +11:04
11.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:44:05 +17:13
12.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre   W21C     00:48:03 +21:11
13.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:48:04 +21:12
14.  2090 Kristīne Radionova                  W21C     01:05:47 +38:55
15.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:16:03 +49:11
16.   823 Duncan Barker             BAOC      M14      01:41:07 +74:15
     1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:44:42
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:44:51 +00:09
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:45:14 +00:32
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:47:02 +02:20
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:47:17 +02:35
 6.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsOPEN2    00:49:22 +04:40
 7.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:50:23 +05:41
 8.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:54:34 +09:52
 9.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:54:55 +10:13
10.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      00:55:40 +10:58
11.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:57:17 +12:35
12.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:59:50 +15:08
13.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      01:00:29 +15:47
14.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:02:39 +17:57
15.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      01:03:24 +18:42
16.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:06:30 +21:48
17.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      01:07:32 +22:50
18.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      01:07:34 +22:52
19.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:08:07 +23:25
20.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:12:19 +27:37
21.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:18:10 +33:28
22.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW50      01:18:34 +33:52
23.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:23:19 +38:37
24.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC      W55      01:31:20 +46:38
25.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma    W70      01:34:25 +49:43
26.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:38:12 +53:30
27.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     01:39:44 +55:02
28.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     02:05:01 +80:19
29.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      02:21:17 +96:35
30.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     02:25:51 +101:09
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:36:11
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:38:26 +02:15
 3.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:39:36 +03:25
 4.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:41:00 +04:49
 5.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:42:51 +06:40
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:42:59 +06:48
 7.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:43:08 +06:57
 8.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:44:05 +07:54
 9.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:44:15 +08:04
10.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:45:40 +09:29
11.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:47:46 +11:35
12.  1460 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:47:52 +11:41
13.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:57 +11:46
14.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:48:02 +11:51
15.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:48:06 +11:55
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:11 +12:00
17.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:48:43 +12:32
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:49:13 +13:02
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:51:06 +14:55
20.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:52:45 +16:34
21.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:52:59 +16:48
22.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     00:53:38 +17:27
23.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats OPEN3    00:53:57 +17:46
24.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:54:49 +18:38
25.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:55:12 +19:01
26.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK AusekliW21B     00:55:49 +19:38
27.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:56:38 +20:27
28.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:57:00 +20:49
28.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:57:00 +20:49
30.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     00:57:10 +20:59
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:59:32 +23:21
32.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:00:27 +24:16
33.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     01:01:13 +25:02
34.  7004 Paavo Rintala                       M70      01:03:21 +27:10
35.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:03:34 +27:23
36.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:07:53 +31:42
37.  2038 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas TW21B     01:08:21 +32:10
38.  1770 Arnis Gailis                        OPEN3    01:10:07 +33:56
39.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:12:49 +36:38
40.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:15:58 +39:47
41.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:17:10 +40:59
42.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:18:56 +42:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:45
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:45:23 +00:38
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:46 +01:01
 4.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M55      00:48:22 +03:37
 5.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:49:17 +04:32
 6.  2044 Māra Bērziņa              Meridiāns W21A     00:50:43 +05:58
 7.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:51:57 +07:12
 8.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:52:05 +07:20
 9.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:53:25 +08:40
10.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:53:52 +09:07
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:55:14 +10:29
12.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:55:36 +10:51
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:56:07 +11:22
14.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:57:23 +12:38
15.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:57:52 +13:07
16.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     00:58:22 +13:37
17.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    01:01:19 +16:34
18.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W35A     01:01:35 +16:50
19.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:01:45 +17:00
20.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W35A     01:04:09 +19:24
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:05:17 +20:32
22.  1644 Iveta Zāģere              Meridiāns W35A     01:05:21 +20:36
23.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:06:15 +21:30
24.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      01:07:31 +22:46
25.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:16 +24:31
26.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:09:46 +25:01
27.  2089 Aivars Zāģers             Meridiāns M55      01:10:28 +25:43
28.  2088 Valdis Pulkstenis         Cēsis     M50      01:10:43 +25:58
29.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas TM21AK    01:13:46 +29:01
30.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW35A     01:14:47 +30:02
31.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:17:11 +32:26
32.  1738 Guna Šnore                          W21A     01:19:27 +34:42
33.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:22:50 +38:05
34.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:24:29 +39:44
35.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:39:55 +55:10
36.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:44:31 +59:46
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:59:28 +74:43
38.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W21A     02:09:56 +85:11
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:32:06
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:38:24 +06:18
 3.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40B     00:39:35 +07:29
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:40:03 +07:57
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:32 +08:26
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:41:13 +09:07
 7.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:41:41 +09:35
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:37 +10:31
 9.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:52 +11:46
10.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:44:48 +12:42
11.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    M40B     00:44:50 +12:44
12.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:45:27 +13:21
13.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:46:21 +14:15
14.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:47:35 +15:29
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:48:47 +16:41
16.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:48:53 +16:47
17.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:48:56 +16:50
18.  1774 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     00:49:13 +17:07
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:31 +17:25
20.   376 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     00:52:17 +20:11
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:53:12 +21:06
22.  1601 Ingus Āboltiņš            M40B      M40B     00:53:15 +21:09
23.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:54:27 +22:21
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:55:02 +22:56
25.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:56:51 +24:45
26.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klubM40B     00:59:18 +27:12
27.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:02:28 +30:22
28.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     01:04:49 +32:43
29.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:04:56 +32:50
30.  1955 Alexander Barker                    M21C     01:17:47 +45:41
     2092 Māris Sperga              Silava    M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:46:40
 2.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:47:13 +00:33
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:47:13 +00:33
 4.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:48:19 +01:39
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:48:45 +02:05
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:49:44 +03:04
 7.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:51:55 +05:15
 8.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:52:06 +05:26
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:52:14 +05:34
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:52:35 +05:55
11.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:54:05 +07:25
12.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:55:09 +08:29
13.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:13 +10:33
14.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:57:38 +10:58
14.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:57:38 +10:58
16.     0 Valdis Janovs                       M40A     00:58:16 +11:36
17.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie BibM40A     00:58:24 +11:44
18.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:58:29 +11:49
19.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     00:59:07 +12:27
20.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     01:00:38 +13:58
21.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     01:00:55 +14:15
22.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                     M21B     01:01:00 +14:20
23.   919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas tM40A     01:01:13 +14:33
24.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:01:16 +14:36
25.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:01:19 +14:39
26.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:01:31 +14:51
27.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:01:34 +14:54
28.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:02:04 +15:24
29.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:02:19 +15:39
30.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:07:59 +21:19
31.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:18 +21:38
32.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:20:02 +33:22
33.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:20:30 +33:50
     1956 Hamish Barker                       M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 9.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:49:22
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:53:12 +03:50
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:01 +05:39
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:26 +10:04
 5.  1021 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:59:33 +10:11
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:00:05 +10:43
 7.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns M35A     01:00:11 +10:49
 8.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OCM21AL    01:00:52 +11:30
 9.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns M21AL    01:01:17 +11:55
10.   749 Sandis Pētersons                    M35A     01:02:27 +13:05
11.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     01:04:04 +14:42
12.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:04:50 +15:28
13.   997 Guntis Pikurs                       M35A     01:05:24 +16:02
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:07 +16:45
15.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:06:32 +17:10
16.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:06:36 +17:14
17.  2091 Andris Seipulis           Meirāni   M21AL    01:07:00 +17:38
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:07:46 +18:24
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:08:00 +18:38
20.  1341 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    01:08:53 +19:31
21.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS VeikalsM21AL    01:09:27 +20:05
22.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:10:56 +21:34
23.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:12:31 +23:09
24.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:16:42 +27:20
25.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK AusekliM35A     01:18:53 +29:31
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:21:41 +32:19
27.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:57:18 +67:56
28.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:04:30 +75:08
29.  1968 Inese Purmale                       M21AL    02:33:28 +104:06
     1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/13/2017 10:41:45 PM Magnets