Vasaras Magnēta 48.kārta - Zaķumuiža / Bāliņi

7/20/2017
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mareks Woodside                      00:16:19
 2.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:17:32 +01:13
 3.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:48 +03:29
 4.     0 Mareks Woodside                      00:23:30 +07:11
 5.     0 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:23:51 +07:32
 6.     0 Estella Woodside                     00:26:20 +10:01
 7.     0 Līga Strupā                          00:27:54 +11:35
 8.     0 Krista Keiša                         00:28:02 +11:43
 9.     0 Lūkas Ieviņš                         00:28:06 +11:47
10.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                    00:28:20 +12:01
11.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:28:50 +12:31
12.     0 Evelīna Pavītola                     00:29:34 +13:15
13.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:29:44 +13:25
14.     0 Dārta Vastlāve                       00:30:42 +14:23
14.     0 Jurģis Vastlāvis                     00:30:42 +14:23
16.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:31:18 +14:59
17.     0 Emīlija Frīdberga                    00:31:44 +15:25
17.     0 Vilhelms Fārenhorsts                 00:31:44 +15:25
19.     0 Renārs Strapcāns                     00:31:46 +15:27
20.     0 Igors Saulvedis                      00:32:55 +16:36
21.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:33:24 +17:05
22.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:33:59 +17:40
23.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:34:49 +18:30
24.     0 Karlīna Kalēja                       00:34:50 +18:31
25.     0 Estere Freimane                      00:38:49 +22:30
26.     0 Olivers Freimanis                    00:39:02 +22:43
27.     0 Anna Elizabete Freimane              00:39:07 +22:48
28.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:40:13 +23:54
29.     0 Anabella Luika            OK Kāpa    00:47:07 +30:48
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:20:40
 2.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:23:25 +02:45
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:27:06 +06:26
 4.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OC 01:00:22 +39:42
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:17:23
 2.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:18:14 +00:51
 3.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                    00:19:57 +02:34
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:23:39 +06:16
 5.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:26:30 +09:07
 6.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas F 00:32:51 +15:28
 7.    30 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:34:54 +17:31
 8.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OC 01:00:34 +43:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:13:58
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:14:04 +00:06
 3.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     00:36:00 +22:02
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:16:48
 2.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:20:53 +04:05
 3.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:22:22 +05:34
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:30:06 +13:18
 5.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:36:28 +19:40
 6.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:41:32 +24:44
 7.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:50:44 +33:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:19:07
 2.  2157 Dāvis Frīdbergs                      00:52:45 +33:38
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 01:17:58
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:31:56
 2.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                       00:50:17 +18:21
 3.  2139 Eleonora Priedīte         Rikterdeju 00:54:44 +22:48
 3.  2140 Henriete Priedīte         Rikterdeju 00:54:44 +22:48
 5.  1457 Kristiāna Šaško           OK Arona   00:56:10 +24:14
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:22:45
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:25:13 +02:28
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:07 +03:22
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:27:06 +04:21
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:27:15 +04:30
 6.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:28:20 +05:35
 7.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:29:19 +06:34
 8.  2102 Emīls Fišers              Ogre OK    00:30:57 +08:12
 9.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:37:21 +14:36
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:39:47 +17:02
11.  2163 Ralfs Ronis                          00:48:01 +25:16
12.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:52:11 +29:26
     1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis     DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:27:12
 2.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:27:55 +00:43
 3.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:30:52 +03:40
 4.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:31:07 +03:55
 5.  2142 Elīna Kobzeva                        00:34:54 +07:42
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:39:46 +12:34
 7.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:41:16 +14:04
 8.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:42:46 +15:34
 9.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:45:40 +18:28
10.  2164 Dana Rone                            00:48:11 +20:59
11.  1730 Jana Puzule                          00:52:20 +25:08
12.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:03:24 +36:12
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:29:54
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:43:38 +13:44
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:45:22
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:45
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:01:58 +13:13
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis   01:04:52
 2.  2161 Edijs Orols                          01:41:57 +37:05
 3.  2162 Inga Orole                           01:42:07 +37:15
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:39:55
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:41:32 +01:37
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:41:36 +01:41
 4.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:47:10 +07:15
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:58:29 +18:34
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:59:45 +19:50
 7.  2158 Sanda Fārenhorste                    00:59:50 +19:55
 8.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      01:05:57 +26:02
 9.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:12:38 +32:43
10.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:15:05 +35:10
11.  2053 Inese Šillere                        01:23:04 +43:09
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:50:40
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:52:50 +02:10
 3.  1562 Ieva Vaica                           00:54:02 +03:22
 4.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:55:34 +04:54
 5.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:55:53 +05:13
 6.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 00:59:59 +09:19
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:43:52
 2.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO      00:49:52 +06:00
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:50:23 +06:31
 4.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:51:24 +07:32
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:54:10 +10:18
 6.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:11:18 +27:26
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:35:22
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:44:24 +09:02
 3.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:00:25 +25:03
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:07:34 +32:12
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:22
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:46:35 +01:13
 3.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:51:26 +06:04
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:55:51 +10:29
 5.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:08:38 +23:16
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:43:53
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:58:27 +14:34
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:03:25 +19:32
 4.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:03:36 +19:43
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:05:33
 2.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:40:37 +35:04
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:18:58
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:20:16 +01:18
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:52:26
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:58:37 +06:11
 3.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:01:44 +09:18
 4.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:55 +11:29
 5.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:08:44 +16:18
 6.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 01:09:39 +17:13
 7.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:19:29 +27:03
 8.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks                       01:31:48 +39:22
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:01
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:51:22 +09:21
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:53:04 +11:03
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:59:47 +17:46
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:00:22 +18:21
 5.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:00:22 +18:21
 7.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:10:53 +28:52
 8.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:21:07 +39:06
 9.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:48:48 +66:47
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:57:58
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 01:02:47 +04:49
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:10:26 +12:28
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:16:31 +18:33
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:27:50 +29:52
 6.   977 Jānis Teteris             LU CFI     01:45:55 +47:57
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                      01:41:41
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:57:25
 2.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:14:39 +17:14
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:54:11
 2.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:55:09 +00:58
 3.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:56:15 +02:04
 4.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:01:24 +07:13
 5.  2125 Linda Leja                           01:06:43 +12:32
 6.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 02:18:14 +84:03
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:43:38
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:51:15 +07:37
 3.  1438 Lāsma Midrijāne                      00:54:09 +10:31
 4.  1444 Evija Miezīte             OK Saldus  00:54:19 +10:41
 5.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:56:43 +13:05
 6.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   01:00:07 +16:29
 7.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                     01:00:53 +17:15
 8.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:38 +23:00
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:06:48 +23:10
10.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     01:14:03 +30:25
11.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons      01:16:12 +32:34
12.  1178 Dana Stūre                           01:20:57 +37:19
13.   683 Ilze Saukāne                         01:23:24 +39:46
14.  2154 Dzelde Lauva                         01:23:26 +39:48
15.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    01:28:58 +45:20
16.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:31:21 +47:43
17.   980 Baiba Tetere                         01:46:00 +62:22
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:52:59
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:54:02 +01:03
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:59:50 +06:51
 4.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:59:53 +06:54
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          01:09:14 +16:15
 6.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:11:26 +18:27
 7.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:11:58 +18:59
 8.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      01:18:08 +25:09
 9.  1965 Ilze Kalve                           01:18:09 +25:10
10.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 01:20:02 +27:03
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:48:01
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:50:49 +02:48
 3.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       00:55:08 +07:07
 4.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:56:54 +08:53
 5.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:57:02 +09:01
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:59:08 +11:07
 7.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      01:00:47 +12:46
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:00:50 +12:49
 9.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:04:05 +16:04
10.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:06:32 +18:31
11.  2004 Ilze Briede                          01:07:08 +19:07
12.  3017 Ieva Rozentāle            Mona       01:10:25 +22:24
13.  2124 Maret Viira               Viimsi     01:12:56 +24:55
14.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:15:39 +27:38
15.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:25:50 +37:49
16.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                    01:26:02 +38:01
17.  1703 Lolita Butāne                        01:42:49 +54:48
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:39
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   01:07:58 +12:19
 3.     0 Viesturs Lasmanis                    02:33:39 +98:00
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:54:01
 2.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:55:11 +01:10
 3.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:01:18 +07:17
 4.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:01:54 +07:53
 5.  1436 Nauris Gailums                       01:02:41 +08:40
 6.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:13:19 +19:18
 7.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                        01:14:08 +20:07
 8.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      01:14:15 +20:14
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:16:27 +22:26
10.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:28:59 +34:58
11.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:36:05 +42:04
12.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:36:50 +42:49
13.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders La 02:00:44 +66:43
      688 Jānis Jansons                        DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:55:54
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:03:31 +07:37
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:09:08 +13:14
 4.   200 Jānis Andersons                      01:11:27 +15:33
 5.  2123 Andres Viira              Viimsi     01:13:17 +17:23
 6.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:14:15 +18:21
 7.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:15:15 +19:21
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:21:28 +25:34
 9.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:23:01 +27:07
10.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:33:26 +37:32
11.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:34:38 +38:44
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:06:03
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:07:05 +01:02
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:08:56 +02:53
 4.  3016 Sandris Lācis             Mona       01:13:17 +07:14
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:16:39 +10:36
 6.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:17:54 +11:51
 7.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:21:28 +15:25
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:22:03 +16:00
 9.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona    01:24:28 +18:25
10.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis   01:25:31 +19:28
11.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    01:33:24 +27:21
12.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:45:48 +39:45
13.   176 Andis Tepers                         02:18:38 +72:35
      176 Andis Tepers                         DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2146 Liene Tamuža              Ozons      01:12:34
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:22:24 +09:50
 3.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                        01:35:27 +22:53
 4.  1846 Madara Apsulone                      02:00:08 +47:34
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OK 00:58:44
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    01:10:16 +11:32
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:17:11 +18:27
 4.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:27:42 +28:58
 5.   152 Ieva Salmane              Dopings    01:37:03 +38:19
 6.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:37:47 +39:03
 7.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:43:25 +44:41
 8.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        02:04:04 +65:20
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:41:13
 2.  2159 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:42:17 +01:04
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:45:33 +04:20
 4.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:47:17 +06:04
 5.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:48:01 +06:48
 6.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                         00:51:20 +10:07
 7.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam     00:53:11 +11:58
 8.   684 Jānis Caune                          01:02:49 +21:36
 9.  1853 Artis Vastlāvis           M21C       01:05:08 +23:55
10.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      01:07:27 +26:14
11.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:17:55 +36:42
11.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      01:17:55 +36:42
13.  2060 Edgars Francis                       01:40:52 +59:39
14.  2128 Antons Kranga                        01:43:15 +62:02
15.  2041 Pāvels Dimenenšteins                 01:51:36 +70:23
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:45:15
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:48:14 +02:59
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:54:27 +09:12
 4.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:56:09 +10:54
 5.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:57:47 +12:32
 6.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:09:01 +23:46
 7.  1891 Kaspars Lore                         01:31:19 +46:04
 8.  2152 Agnis Driksna                        01:31:24 +46:09
 9.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      01:32:39 +47:24
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:47:10
 2.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi     00:47:32 +00:22
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:51:20 +04:10
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:52:27 +05:17
 5.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:54:05 +06:55
 6.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   00:57:15 +10:05
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:58:52 +11:42
 8.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                       01:02:25 +15:15
 9.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       01:02:51 +15:41
10.   991 Andris Betlers                       01:04:14 +17:04
11.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     01:04:29 +17:19
12.   556 Miks Apinis                          01:13:04 +25:54
13.  2098 Kristaps Žideņš                      01:42:19 +55:09
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:38:22
 2.  2165 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe      00:47:40 +09:18
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:51:06 +12:44
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:51:11 +12:49
 5.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:53:22 +15:00
 6.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:53:42 +15:20
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:57:09 +18:47
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:00:51 +22:29
 9.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:02:43 +24:21
10.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        01:03:09 +24:47
11.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      01:06:23 +28:01
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:09:03 +30:41
13.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:14:30 +36:08
14.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:34:21 +55:59
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   01:07:35
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   01:14:05 +06:30
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:57:49
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:59:29 +01:40
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:34 +06:45
 4.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   01:10:49 +13:00
 5.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    01:11:41 +13:52
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:14:36 +16:47
 7.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      01:17:04 +19:15
 8.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:21:49 +24:00
 9.  1434 Gatis Midrijānis                     01:22:43 +24:54
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:33:17 +35:28
11.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:38:11 +40:22
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:38:25 +40:36
13.  2166 Aleksandrs Riguns                    01:45:51 +48:02
14.  2155 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva                01:49:46 +51:57
15.   656 Gints Poris                          01:50:07 +52:18
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  01:00:07
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   01:00:25 +00:18
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    01:00:44 +00:37
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:11:17 +11:10
 5.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   01:14:03 +13:56
 6.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:18:39 +18:32
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:22:27 +22:20
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:27:48 +27:41
 9.   963 Jānis Skudra                         01:32:09 +32:02
10.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:47:43 +47:36
11.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:48:59 +48:52
12.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                      02:09:45 +69:38
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:07:14
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 01:10:06 +02:52
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:12:49 +05:35
 4.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         01:14:58 +07:44
 5.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:18:25 +11:11
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:19:42 +12:28
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:23:16 +16:02
 8.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:30:02 +22:48
 9.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:31:01 +23:47
10.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:34:10 +26:56
11.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:38:24 +31:10
12.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:46:19 +39:05
13.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:53:41 +46:27
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 10.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       01:07:35
 2.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   01:07:43 +00:08
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       01:09:37 +02:02
 4.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  01:09:43 +02:08
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:11:03 +03:28
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:11:27 +03:52
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:12:43 +05:08
 8.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OC 01:21:25 +13:50
 9.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 01:23:18 +15:43
10.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 01:31:08 +23:33
11.  2136 Sandis Ziediņš            Aizkraukle 01:43:45 +36:10
12.  2141 Raimonds Bricis           Meridiāns  01:45:00 +37:25
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:55:13 +47:38
14.  1477 Dace Linde                           02:13:15 +65:40
15.  1968 Inese Purmale                        02:53:43 +106:08
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 10.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Ansis Actiņš              3A         01:21:11
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:23:20 +02:09
 3.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:25:13 +04:02
 4.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:27:24 +06:13
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:28:12 +07:01
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:28:15 +07:04
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:30:42 +09:31
 8.   749 Sandis Pētersons                     01:30:49 +09:38
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:32:05 +10:54
10.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:33:41 +12:30
11.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:36:07 +14:56
12.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:44:44 +23:33
13.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās vi 01:50:56 +29:45
14.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   02:00:55 +39:44
15.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons      02:03:33 +42:22
16.  2138 Jānis Ziediņš             Aizkraukle 02:20:23 +59:12
17.  2137 Inga Ziediņa              Aizkraukle 02:57:09 +95:58
      189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   01:04:50
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2131 Lika Chakvy                          01:06:11
 2.  2134 Marina Odryvalina                    01:13:19 +07:08
 3.  2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva brid 01:15:40 +09:29
 4.  2130 Ekaterina Pyrzova                    01:19:01 +12:50
 5.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:33:55 +27:44
 6.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:47:44 +41:33
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2132 Danil Safronov                       00:54:15
 2.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:05:22 +11:07
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:15:19
 2.  2888 Andris Kalve                         01:32:44 +17:25
VELOM3 Distance (11): 17 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 01:02:48
 2.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK    01:05:17 +02:29
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:07:08 +04:20
 4.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas  01:09:20 +06:32
 5.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas  01:09:47 +06:59
 6.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis                     01:11:27 +08:39
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:12:49 +10:01
 8.  2129 Jucius Juodišius                     01:13:24 +10:36
 9.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    01:13:32 +10:44
10.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:17:23 +14:35
11.  1817 Martynas Jurgaitis        OK Sakas   01:17:58 +15:10
12.  1123 Māris Andersons                      01:24:37 +21:49
13.  1935 Kaspars Lipskis           Zelta zeme 01:27:57 +25:09
14.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns  01:30:47 +27:59
15.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:30:55 +28:07
16.  1819 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonije   01:31:40 +28:52
17.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      01:32:50 +30:02
18.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:33:24 +30:36
19.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:34:03 +31:15
20.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:34:34 +31:46
21.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:37:33 +34:45
22.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      01:38:45 +35:57
23.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:49:12 +46:24
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      02:02:30 +59:42
25.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 02:02:56 +60:08
     1091 Oskars Ozols                         DQ      
      298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 17 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:25:16
 2.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:26:25 +01:09
 3.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:37:19 +12:03
 4.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva b 01:39:04 +13:48
VELO503 Distance (11): 17 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:22:20
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:25:10 +02:50
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:13:58
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:14:04 +00:06
 3.     0 Mareks Woodside                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:19 +02:21
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:16:48 +02:50
 5.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:17:23 +03:25
 6.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:32 +03:34
 7.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:18:14 +04:16
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:19:07 +05:09
 9.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:48 +05:50
10.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                   M8       00:19:57 +05:59
11.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:20:40 +06:42
12.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:20:53 +06:55
13.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma    M10      00:22:22 +08:24
14.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:23:25 +09:27
15.     0 Mareks Woodside                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:30 +09:32
16.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:23:39 +09:41
17.     0 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:23:51 +09:53
18.     0 Estella Woodside                    SKOLIŅA  00:26:20 +12:22
19.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:26:30 +12:32
20.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:27:06 +13:08
21.     0 Līga Strupā                         SKOLIŅA  00:27:54 +13:56
22.     0 Krista Keiša                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:02 +14:04
23.     0 Lūkas Ieviņš                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:06 +14:08
24.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:20 +14:22
25.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:50 +14:52
26.     0 Evelīna Pavītola                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:34 +15:36
27.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:44 +15:46
28.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:30:06 +16:08
29.     0 Dārta Vastlāve                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:42 +16:44
29.     0 Jurģis Vastlāvis                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:42 +16:44
31.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:18 +17:20
32.     0 Emīlija Frīdberga                   SKOLIŅA  00:31:44 +17:46
32.     0 Vilhelms Fārenhorsts                SKOLIŅA  00:31:44 +17:46
34.     0 Renārs Strapcāns                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:46 +17:48
35.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas FM8       00:32:51 +18:53
36.     0 Igors Saulvedis                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:55 +18:57
37.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:24 +19:26
38.     0 Marta Zariņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:59 +20:01
39.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:49 +20:51
40.     0 Karlīna Kalēja                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:50 +20:52
41.    30 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M8       00:34:54 +20:56
42.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma    W10      00:36:00 +22:02
43.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:36:28 +22:30
44.     0 Estere Freimane                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:49 +24:51
45.     0 Olivers Freimanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:02 +25:04
46.     0 Anna Elizabete Freimane             SKOLIŅA  00:39:07 +25:09
47.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:40:13 +26:15
48.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma    M10      00:41:32 +27:34
49.     0 Anabella Luika            OK Kāpa   SKOLIŅA  00:47:07 +33:09
50.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:50:44 +36:46
51.  2157 Dāvis Frīdbergs                     M12      00:52:45 +38:47
52.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OCW8       01:00:22 +46:24
53.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OCM8       01:00:34 +46:36
54.   190 Egons Zablovskis          PensionārsM90      01:17:58 +64:00
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:22:45
 2.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:25:13 +02:28
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:07 +03:22
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:27:06 +04:21
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:27:12 +04:27
 6.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:27:15 +04:30
 7.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:27:55 +05:10
 8.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:28:20 +05:35
 9.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:29:19 +06:34
10.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2        M80      00:29:54 +07:09
11.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:30:52 +08:07
12.  2102 Emīls Fišers              Ogre OK   M14      00:30:57 +08:12
13.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:31:07 +08:22
14.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:31:56 +09:11
15.  2142 Elīna Kobzeva                       W21C     00:34:54 +12:09
16.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M14      00:37:21 +14:36
17.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:39:46 +17:01
18.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:39:47 +17:02
19.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:41:16 +18:31
20.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:42:46 +20:01
21.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:43:38 +20:53
22.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:45:22 +22:37
23.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre   W21C     00:45:40 +22:55
24.  2163 Ralfs Ronis                         M14      00:48:01 +25:16
25.  2164 Dana Rone                           W21C     00:48:11 +25:26
26.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                      W14      00:50:17 +27:32
27.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:52:11 +29:26
28.  1730 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:52:20 +29:35
29.  2140 Henriete Priedīte         RikterdejuW14      00:54:44 +31:59
29.  2139 Eleonora Priedīte         RikterdejuW14      00:54:44 +31:59
31.  1457 Kristiāna Šaško           OK Arona  W14      00:56:10 +33:25
32.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:03:24 +40:39
     1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis    M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:35:22
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:39:55 +04:33
 3.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:41:32 +06:10
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:41:36 +06:14
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:43:52 +08:30
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:43:53 +08:31
 7.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:44:24 +09:02
 8.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:45:22 +10:00
 9.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:46:35 +11:13
10.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:47:10 +11:48
11.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:48:45 +13:23
12.  1704 Vita Lanceniece           OK KO     W50      00:49:52 +14:30
13.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:50:23 +15:01
14.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:50:40 +15:18
15.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:51:24 +16:02
16.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:51:26 +16:04
17.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:52:50 +17:28
18.  1562 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:54:02 +18:40
19.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:54:10 +18:48
20.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:55:34 +20:12
21.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:55:51 +20:29
22.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:55:53 +20:31
23.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:58:27 +23:05
24.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:58:29 +23:07
25.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:59:45 +24:23
26.  2158 Sanda Fārenhorste                   W40B     00:59:50 +24:28
27.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     00:59:59 +24:37
28.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      01:00:25 +25:03
29.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:01:58 +26:36
30.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:03:25 +28:03
31.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:03:36 +28:14
32.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis  OPEN2    01:04:52 +29:30
33.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:05:33 +30:11
34.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     01:05:57 +30:35
35.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:07:34 +32:12
36.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      01:08:38 +33:16
37.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW50      01:11:18 +35:56
38.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:12:38 +37:16
39.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     01:15:05 +39:43
40.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:18:58 +43:36
41.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:20:16 +44:54
42.  2053 Inese Šillere                       W40B     01:23:04 +47:42
43.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:40:37 +65:15
44.  2161 Edijs Orols                         OPEN2    01:41:57 +66:35
45.  2162 Inga Orole                          OPEN2    01:42:07 +66:45
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W35B,W21B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 4.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:42:01
 2.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:43:38 +01:37
 3.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:48:01 +06:00
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:50:49 +08:48
 5.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:51:15 +09:14
 6.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:51:22 +09:21
 7.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:52:26 +10:25
 8.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:52:59 +10:58
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:53:04 +11:03
10.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:54:02 +12:01
11.  1438 Lāsma Midrijāne                     W21B     00:54:09 +12:08
12.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:54:11 +12:10
13.  1444 Evija Miezīte             OK Saldus W21B     00:54:19 +12:18
14.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     00:55:08 +13:07
15.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:55:09 +13:08
16.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:56:15 +14:14
17.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:56:43 +14:42
18.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:56:54 +14:53
19.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:57:02 +15:01
20.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:57:25 +15:24
21.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:57:58 +15:57
22.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:58:37 +16:36
23.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:59:08 +17:07
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:59:47 +17:46
25.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:59:50 +17:49
26.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:59:53 +17:52
27.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     01:00:07 +18:06
28.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      01:00:22 +18:21
28.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:00:22 +18:21
30.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:00:47 +18:46
31.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:00:50 +18:49
32.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     01:00:53 +18:52
33.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:01:24 +19:23
34.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      01:01:44 +19:43
35.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      01:02:47 +20:46
36.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:03:55 +21:54
37.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:04:05 +22:04
38.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W45A     01:06:32 +24:31
39.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:06:38 +24:37
40.  2125 Linda Leja                          W35B     01:06:43 +24:42
41.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:06:48 +24:47
42.  2004 Ilze Briede                         W45A     01:07:08 +25:07
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:08:44 +26:43
44.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:09:14 +27:13
45.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      01:09:39 +27:38
46.  3017 Ieva Rozentāle            Mona      W45A     01:10:25 +28:24
47.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:10:26 +28:25
48.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      01:10:53 +28:52
49.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:11:26 +29:25
50.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W40A     01:11:58 +29:57
51.  2124 Maret Viira               Viimsi    W45A     01:12:56 +30:55
52.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     01:14:03 +32:02
53.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      01:14:39 +32:38
54.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:15:39 +33:38
55.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons     W21B     01:16:12 +34:11
56.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:16:31 +34:30
57.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                     W40A     01:18:08 +36:07
58.  1965 Ilze Kalve                          W40A     01:18:09 +36:08
59.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:19:29 +37:28
60.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     01:20:02 +38:01
61.  1178 Dana Stūre                          W21B     01:20:57 +38:56
62.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M65      01:21:07 +39:06
63.   683 Ilze Saukāne                        W21B     01:23:24 +41:23
64.  2154 Dzelde Lauva                        W21B     01:23:26 +41:25
65.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:25:50 +43:49
66.  2144 Vita Polkovņikova                   W45A     01:26:02 +44:01
67.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:27:50 +45:49
68.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa   W21B     01:28:58 +46:57
69.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:31:21 +49:20
70.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks                      M60      01:31:48 +49:47
71.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                     OPEN3    01:41:41 +59:40
72.  1703 Lolita Butāne                       W45A     01:42:49 +60:48
73.   977 Jānis Teteris             LU CFI    M70      01:45:55 +63:54
74.   980 Baiba Tetere                        W21B     01:46:00 +63:59
75.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:48:48 +66:47
76.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen SerW35B     02:18:14 +96:13
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:54:01
 2.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:55:11 +01:10
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M16      00:55:39 +01:38
 4.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:55:54 +01:53
 5.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OKW35A     00:58:44 +04:43
 6.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AK    01:01:18 +07:17
 7.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    01:01:54 +07:53
 8.  1436 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    01:02:41 +08:40
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:03:31 +09:30
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:06:03 +12:02
11.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:07:05 +13:04
12.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      01:07:58 +13:57
13.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:08:56 +14:55
14.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      01:09:08 +15:07
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     01:10:16 +16:15
16.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      01:11:27 +17:26
17.  2146 Liene Tamuža              Ozons     W21A     01:12:34 +18:33
18.  3016 Sandris Lācis             Mona      M55      01:13:17 +19:16
18.  2123 Andres Viira              Viimsi    M50      01:13:17 +19:16
20.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:13:19 +19:18
21.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                       M21AK    01:14:08 +20:07
22.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    01:14:15 +20:14
22.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M50      01:14:15 +20:14
24.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:15:15 +21:14
25.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:16:27 +22:26
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:16:39 +22:38
27.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:17:11 +23:10
28.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:17:54 +23:53
29.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:21:28 +27:27
29.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      01:21:28 +27:27
31.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:22:03 +28:02
32.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:22:24 +28:23
33.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:23:01 +29:00
34.  2145 Raimonds Krēsliņš         OK Mona   M55      01:24:28 +30:27
35.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis  M55      01:25:31 +31:30
36.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:27:42 +33:41
37.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:28:59 +34:58
38.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   M55      01:33:24 +39:23
39.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      01:33:26 +39:25
40.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:34:38 +40:37
41.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                       W21A     01:35:27 +41:26
42.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:36:05 +42:04
43.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas TM21AK    01:36:50 +42:49
44.   152 Ieva Salmane              Dopings   W35A     01:37:03 +43:02
45.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:37:47 +43:46
46.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:43:25 +49:24
47.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:45:48 +51:47
48.  1846 Madara Apsulone                     W21A     02:00:08 +66:07
49.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders LaM21AK    02:00:44 +66:43
50.   400 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       W35A     02:04:04 +70:03
51.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      02:18:38 +84:37
52.     0 Viesturs Lasmanis                   M16      02:33:39 +99:38
      688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    DQ      
      176 Andis Tepers                        M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:38:22
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:41:13 +02:51
 3.  2159 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M21C     00:42:17 +03:55
 4.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:45:15 +06:53
 5.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:45:33 +07:11
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:47:10 +08:48
 7.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:47:17 +08:55
 8.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi    M40B     00:47:32 +09:10
 9.  2165 Jānis Lucāns              Piepe     M45B     00:47:40 +09:18
10.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:48:01 +09:39
11.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:48:14 +09:52
12.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:51:06 +12:44
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:51:11 +12:49
14.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:51:20 +12:58
14.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                        M21C     00:51:20 +12:58
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:52:27 +14:05
17.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam    M21C     00:53:11 +14:49
18.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:53:22 +15:00
19.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:53:42 +15:20
20.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:54:05 +15:43
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:54:27 +16:05
22.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M35B     00:56:09 +17:47
23.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:57:09 +18:47
24.   436 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  M40B     00:57:15 +18:53
25.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:57:47 +19:25
26.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:58:52 +20:30
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:00:51 +22:29
28.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     01:02:25 +24:03
29.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     01:02:43 +24:21
30.   684 Jānis Caune                         M21C     01:02:49 +24:27
31.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     01:02:51 +24:29
32.  1774 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     01:03:09 +24:47
33.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     01:04:14 +25:52
34.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     01:04:29 +26:07
35.  1853 Artis Vastlāvis           M21C      M21C     01:05:08 +26:46
36.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     01:06:23 +28:01
37.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                     M21C     01:07:27 +29:05
38.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     01:09:01 +30:39
39.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:09:03 +30:41
40.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:13:04 +34:42
41.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:14:30 +36:08
42.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     M21C     01:17:55 +39:33
42.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:17:55 +39:33
44.  1891 Kaspars Lore                        M35B     01:31:19 +52:57
45.  2152 Agnis Driksna                       M35B     01:31:24 +53:02
46.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     01:32:39 +54:17
47.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:34:21 +55:59
48.  2060 Edgars Francis                      M21C     01:40:52 +62:30
49.  2098 Kristaps Žideņš                     M40B     01:42:19 +63:57
50.  2128 Antons Kranga                       M21C     01:43:15 +64:53
51.  2041 Pāvels Dimenenšteins                M21C     01:51:36 +73:14
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 8.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:57:49
 2.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:59:29 +01:40
 3.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     01:00:07 +02:18
 4.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     01:00:25 +02:36
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     01:00:44 +02:55
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:04:34 +06:45
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     01:07:14 +09:25
 8.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      01:07:35 +09:46
 9.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     01:10:06 +12:17
10.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     01:10:49 +13:00
11.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     01:11:17 +13:28
12.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     01:11:41 +13:52
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     01:12:49 +15:00
14.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     01:14:03 +16:14
15.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M18      01:14:05 +16:16
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     01:14:36 +16:47
17.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     01:14:58 +17:09
18.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     01:17:04 +19:15
19.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:18:25 +20:36
20.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:18:39 +20:50
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:19:42 +21:53
22.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:21:49 +24:00
23.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:22:27 +24:38
24.  1434 Gatis Midrijānis                    M21B     01:22:43 +24:54
25.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:23:16 +25:27
26.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     01:27:48 +29:59
27.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:30:02 +32:13
28.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:31:01 +33:12
29.   963 Jānis Skudra                        M40A     01:32:09 +34:20
30.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:33:17 +35:28
31.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:34:10 +36:21
32.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:38:11 +40:22
33.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:38:24 +40:35
34.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:38:25 +40:36
35.  2166 Aleksandrs Riguns                   M21B     01:45:51 +48:02
36.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:46:19 +48:30
37.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:47:43 +49:54
38.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M40A     01:48:59 +51:10
39.  2155 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva               M21B     01:49:46 +51:57
40.   656 Gints Poris                         M21B     01:50:07 +52:18
41.   493 Māris Tiliks                        M45A     01:53:41 +55:52
42.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M40A     02:09:45 +71:56
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 10.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    01:07:35
 2.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:43 +00:08
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    01:09:37 +02:02
 4.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    01:09:43 +02:08
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:11:03 +03:28
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:27 +03:52
 7.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:12:43 +05:08
 8.  1459 Ansis Actiņš              3A        M35A     01:21:11 +13:36
 9.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OCM21AL    01:21:25 +13:50
10.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS VeikalsM21AL    01:23:18 +15:43
11.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:23:20 +15:45
12.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:25:13 +17:38
13.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:27:24 +19:49
14.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:28:12 +20:37
15.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:28:15 +20:40
16.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:30:42 +23:07
17.   749 Sandis Pētersons                    M35A     01:30:49 +23:14
18.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    01:31:08 +23:33
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:32:05 +24:30
20.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:33:41 +26:06
21.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:36:07 +28:32
22.  2136 Sandis Ziediņš            AizkraukleM21AL    01:43:45 +36:10
23.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:44:44 +37:09
24.  2141 Raimonds Bricis           Meridiāns M21AL    01:45:00 +37:25
25.  1673 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās viM35A     01:50:56 +43:21
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:55:13 +47:38
27.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     02:00:55 +53:20
28.  1749 Glen Grant                Ozons     M35A     02:03:33 +55:58
29.  1477 Dace Linde                          M21AL    02:13:15 +65:40
30.  2138 Jānis Ziediņš             AizkraukleM35A     02:20:23 +72:48
31.  1968 Inese Purmale                       M21AL    02:53:43 +106:08
32.  2137 Inga Ziediņa              AizkraukleM35A     02:57:09 +109:34
      189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2132 Danil Safronov                      VELOJ2   00:54:15
 2.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   01:04:50 +10:35
 3.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:05:22 +11:07
 4.  2131 Lika Chakvy                         VELOW2   01:06:11 +11:56
 5.  2134 Marina Odryvalina                   VELOW2   01:13:19 +19:04
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:15:19 +21:04
 7.  2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva bridVELOW2   01:15:40 +21:25
 8.  2130 Ekaterina Pyrzova                   VELOW2   01:19:01 +24:46
 9.  2888 Andris Kalve                        VELO502  01:32:44 +38:29
10.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:33:55 +39:40
11.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:47:44 +53:29
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 17 KP 16.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   01:02:48
 2.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK   VELOM3   01:05:17 +02:29
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   01:07:08 +04:20
 4.  1286 Svajūnas Ambrazas         S-Sportas VELOM3   01:09:20 +06:32
 5.  1287 Ignas Ambrazas            S-Sportas VELOM3   01:09:47 +06:59
 6.  1633 Vaidas Jurgaitis                    VELOM3   01:11:27 +08:39
 7.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   01:12:49 +10:01
 8.  2129 Jucius Juodišius                    VELOM3   01:13:24 +10:36
 9.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   01:13:32 +10:44
10.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   01:17:23 +14:35
11.  1817 Martynas Jurgaitis        OK Sakas  VELOM3   01:17:58 +15:10
12.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:22:20 +19:32
13.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:24:37 +21:49
14.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELO503  01:25:10 +22:22
15.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:25:16 +22:28
16.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:26:25 +23:37
17.  1935 Kaspars Lipskis           Zelta zemeVELOM3   01:27:57 +25:09
18.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns VELOM3   01:30:47 +27:59
19.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:30:55 +28:07
20.  1819 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonije  VELOM3   01:31:40 +28:52
21.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     VELOM3   01:32:50 +30:02
22.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:33:24 +30:36
23.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:34:03 +31:15
24.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:34:34 +31:46
25.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:37:19 +34:31
26.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:37:33 +34:45
27.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   01:38:45 +35:57
28.  1376 Ieva Krūmiņa              OK Purva bVELOW3   01:39:04 +36:16
29.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:49:12 +46:24
30.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   02:02:30 +59:42
31.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM3   02:02:56 +60:08
      298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   DQ      
     1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   DQ      
       31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/20/2017 11:09:20 PM Magnets