Vasaras Magnēta 51.kārta - Garkalne Z

7/27/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:15:26
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:53 +04:27
 3.     0 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis   00:20:05 +04:39
 4.     0 Herta Grantskalne                    00:23:00 +07:34
 5.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:27:26 +12:00
 6.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:33:40 +18:14
 7.     0 Jānis Zellis                         00:33:44 +18:18
 8.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:37:48 +22:22
 9.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:39:02 +23:36
10.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                    00:39:20 +23:54
11.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:39:23 +23:57
12.     0 Toms Vucens                          00:39:43 +24:17
13.     0 Amanda Bergmane                      00:39:46 +24:20
14.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:39:47 +24:21
15.     0 Sandis Daukšte                       00:39:48 +24:22
16.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:39:53 +24:27
17.     0 Una Locmele                          00:39:58 +24:32
18.     0 Artūrs Vidrusks                      00:39:59 +24:33
19.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:40:01 +24:35
20.     0 Rūta Gobleja                         00:41:24 +25:58
21.     0 Estere Novikova                      00:42:23 +26:57
22.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                       00:42:37 +27:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunā 00:15:09
 2.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SK 00:15:45 +00:36
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:16:10 +01:01
 4.  2214 Monika Blanka                        00:23:38 +08:29
 5.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:39:58 +24:49
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:13:46
 2.  2210 Lūkass Ieviņš             Prizma     00:17:03 +03:17
 3.  2221 Vilhelms Farenhorsts      Auseklis   00:19:35 +05:49
 4.    30 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda    00:22:17 +08:31
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:09:08
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:10 +01:02
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:13:07 +03:59
 4.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:13:36 +04:28
 5.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:14:21 +05:13
 6.    76 Lūcija Epnere             Elita      00:18:23 +09:15
 7.  2213 Žanete Blanka                        00:23:32 +14:24
 8.  1652 Grieta Blanka             Nemiers    00:23:34 +14:26
 9.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     00:44:17 +35:09
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:13:22
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:13:25 +00:03
 3.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis     00:14:52 +01:30
 4.   148 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa       00:16:05 +02:43
 4.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:16:05 +02:43
 6.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:16:35 +03:13
 7.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma     00:17:36 +04:14
 8.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:19:10 +05:48
 9.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:15 +05:53
10.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:21:37 +08:15
11.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     01:06:54 +53:32
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:15:51
 2.  1963 Adele Lielā                          00:23:48 +07:57
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2190 Oskars Kilks                         00:09:55
 2.  1688 Niklāvs Nažinskis         Auseklis   00:14:31 +04:36
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:19:33 +09:38
 4.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni     00:28:44 +18:49
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 00:52:00
W14 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:34:32
 2.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:42:00 +07:28
M14 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:22:45
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:29:30 +06:45
 3.  2182 Otto Fārenhorsts                     00:30:44 +07:59
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:30:49 +08:04
 5.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:31:28 +08:43
 6.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:33:00 +10:15
 7.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:33:54 +11:09
 8.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:39:51 +17:06
 9.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa       00:45:09 +22:24
10.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:47:14 +24:29
11.   471 Reinis Auce                          00:55:52 +33:07
12.  1796 Krists Mīlenbergs                    01:06:31 +43:46
13.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli  01:51:24 +88:39
14.  2215 Kevins Reinholds                     01:51:27 +88:42
W21C Distance (2): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:39:42
 2.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK    00:40:13 +00:31
 3.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:41:37 +01:55
 4.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:44:15 +04:33
 5.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:48:12 +08:30
 6.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:56:48 +17:06
 7.  2093 Anna Fowler               Iskatelj   01:05:12 +25:30
 8.  1714 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons      01:05:23 +25:41
 9.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                         01:11:34 +31:52
10.  2218 Inga Bernāne                         01:43:36 +63:54
      274 Ilze Tropa                           DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:25:03
 2.  1658 Pavels Kirilovs           Skrum      00:50:14 +25:11
 3.  2219 Viesturs Bernāns                     00:55:22 +30:19
 4.  2167 Māris Fišers                         01:00:14 +35:11
 5.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                       01:03:09 +38:06
M80 Distance (2): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:53:09
M75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:45
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:11:17 +26:32
OPEN2 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:03:39
W40B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   00:33:59
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:38:13 +04:14
 3.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:42:40 +08:41
 4.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:51:30 +17:31
 5.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:52:47 +18:48
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:56:23 +22:24
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:00:19 +26:20
 8.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         01:30:38 +56:39
W45B Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:49:46
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:51:50 +02:04
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:53:41 +03:55
 4.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:53:48 +04:02
 5.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:54:40 +04:54
 6.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 01:05:40 +15:54
 7.  1769 Zanda Auce                           01:07:19 +17:33
W50 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:40:06
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:45:55 +05:49
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:48:20 +08:14
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:53:46 +13:40
W55 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:18
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:53:59 +15:41
 3.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       01:00:07 +21:49
 4.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:25 +22:07
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:26:07 +47:49
 6.  2199 Julia Fowler                         01:41:49 +63:31
W65 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:52:14
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:52:31 +00:17
 3.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:17:18 +25:04
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:24:58 +32:44
W60 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:04
 2.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:51:15 +11:11
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:57:08 +17:04
 4.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:13:57 +33:53
      184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:58:30
 2.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma     01:13:57 +15:27
 3.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:19:56 +21:26
W75 Distance (3): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:04:40
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:08:47 +04:07
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:39:30
 2.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:48 +04:18
 3.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:47:16 +07:46
 4.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:49:14 +09:44
 5.  2212 Nikolajs Bulatovs                    00:49:19 +09:49
 6.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis   00:55:10 +15:40
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:58:10 +18:40
 8.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:01:10 +21:40
 9.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 01:01:21 +21:51
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:37:30
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:35 +08:05
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:45 +11:15
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:35:03 +57:33
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:49:00
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:57:13 +08:13
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:00:26 +11:26
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:04:19 +15:19
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:19:35 +30:35
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:24
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:48:09 +08:45
 3.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats  00:59:20 +19:56
 4.  2223 Kārlis Dorbe                         01:22:43 +43:19
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:46:27
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:43 +07:16
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:36:30
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:52:13 +15:43
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:52:18 +15:48
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:52:31 +16:01
 5.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:58:06 +21:36
 6.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK Ausekli 00:59:34 +23:04
 7.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:14:05 +37:35
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:28:27 +51:57
     2222 Linda Zvaigzne                       DQ      
      392 Anita Beinaroviča                    DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:47:26
 2.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:50:56 +03:30
 3.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:51:29 +04:03
 4.   665 Inga Priede                          00:53:05 +05:39
 5.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:54:20 +06:54
 6.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:54:41 +07:15
 7.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:13:54 +26:28
 8.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 01:34:22 +46:56
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:45:48
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:46:36 +00:48
 3.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:48:22 +02:34
 4.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:49:31 +03:43
 5.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:49:44 +03:56
 6.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:51:04 +05:16
 7.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:51:38 +05:50
 8.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:52:02 +06:14
 9.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:52:03 +06:15
10.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:53:41 +07:53
11.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:05:27 +19:39
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:52
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:43 +06:51
 3.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:46:27 +07:35
 4.  2004 Ilze Briede                          00:49:17 +10:25
 5.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:57:13 +18:21
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:57:16 +18:24
 7.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:57:31 +18:39
 8.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:01:33 +22:41
 9.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:03:12 +24:20
10.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     01:05:14 +26:22
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:09:40 +30:48
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   01:11:40
 2.  1859 Valters Viļums                       01:26:42 +15:02
 3.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:30:37 +18:57
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:43:57
 2.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:52:27 +08:30
 3.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:02:33 +18:36
 4.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:04:02 +20:05
 5.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    01:06:01 +22:04
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:10:47 +26:50
 7.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:24:32 +40:35
 8.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:27:00 +43:03
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1581 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:53:45
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:54:25 +00:40
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:55:45 +02:00
 4.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:07:23 +13:38
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:07:47 +14:02
 6.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:08:02 +14:17
 7.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:09:00 +15:15
 8.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:09:53 +16:08
 9.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:10:14 +16:29
10.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                       01:13:27 +19:42
11.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:15:31 +21:46
12.    82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis   01:24:17 +30:32
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:33
 2.   139 Ojārs Millers             OK Kāpa    01:12:59 +20:26
 3.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:14:13 +21:40
 4.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:20:42 +28:09
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:21:10 +28:37
 6.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:40:31 +47:58
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2216 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      01:05:07
 2.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   01:06:22 +01:15
 3.   722 Guna Briža                           01:06:27 +01:20
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:09:16 +04:09
 5.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:36:17 +31:10
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:15:53
 2.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:24:13 +08:20
 3.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:27:00 +11:07
 4.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:27:27 +11:34
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:35:17
 2.  1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK    00:38:35 +03:18
 3.  2159 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis   00:38:58 +03:41
 4.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:41:29 +06:12
 5.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:41:40 +06:23
 6.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:43:27 +08:10
 7.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:44:33 +09:16
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:48:50 +13:33
 9.   128 Uldis Matīss                         00:52:48 +17:31
10.   945 Agris Grīnis                         01:00:18 +25:01
11.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        01:00:33 +25:16
12.  2060 Edgars Francis                       01:13:19 +38:02
13.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                      01:23:09 +47:52
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:39:11
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:39:22 +00:11
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:30 +02:19
 4.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:46:50 +07:39
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:51:47 +12:36
 6.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:56:03 +16:52
 7.  1934 Arnis Šinka               Baltie zal 01:00:36 +21:25
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:41:24
 2.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:41:55 +00:31
 3.     0 Jaanus Jogis                         00:41:57 +00:33
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:43:57 +02:33
 5.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:45:38 +04:14
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:45:42 +04:18
 7.  2220 Gvido Bajārs                         00:45:57 +04:33
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:53 +05:29
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:50:47 +09:23
10.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:51:52 +10:28
11.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:53:07 +11:43
12.  2082 Ivo Odītis                           00:59:09 +17:45
13.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:01:38 +20:14
14.   556 Miks Apinis                          01:03:01 +21:37
15.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:04:57 +23:33
16.  2098 Kristaps Žideņš                      01:25:21 +43:57
17.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klub 01:36:05 +54:41
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:39:35
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:40:32 +00:57
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:44:54 +05:19
 4.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:47:34 +07:59
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:50:29 +10:54
 6.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:51:51 +12:16
 7.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       00:53:24 +13:49
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:25 +14:50
 9.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:59:23 +19:48
10.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:59:59 +20:24
11.   282 Arnis Vanags                         01:00:23 +20:48
12.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:03:04 +23:29
13.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        01:05:00 +25:25
M18 Distance (7): 21 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   01:03:43
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:49:07
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:52:05 +02:58
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:53:47 +04:40
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:44 +06:37
 5.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:56:19 +07:12
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  01:03:23 +14:16
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:08:35 +19:28
 8.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:14:47 +25:40
 9.   966 Jurģis Grasmanis                     01:16:35 +27:28
10.  2217 Valdis Pikšēns                       01:20:07 +31:00
11.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:21:52 +32:45
12.  2205 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    EdI        01:44:26 +55:19
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:51:32
 2.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 00:57:52 +06:20
 3.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:58:58 +07:26
 4.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis   00:59:09 +07:37
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:00:25 +08:53
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:00:44 +09:12
 7.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:06:12 +14:40
 8.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie Bib 01:13:10 +21:38
 9.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:21:25 +29:53
10.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:48:26 +56:54
      919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas t DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:24
 2.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:54:52 +00:28
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:56:06 +01:42
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:58:08 +03:44
 5.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:04:06 +09:42
 6.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:06:21 +11:57
 7.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:13:19 +18:55
 8.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:14:09 +19:45
 9.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:16:43 +22:19
10.   713 Sandris Greilihs                     01:41:56 +47:32
11.  1860 Aigars Viļums                        01:55:14 +60:50
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:48:34
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:16 +04:42
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:53:32 +04:58
 4.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORY 00:58:04 +09:30
 5.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:59:31 +10:57
 6.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      01:00:24 +11:50
 7.   397 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 01:01:53 +13:19
 8.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  01:05:20 +16:46
 9.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:05:39 +17:05
10.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   01:15:38 +27:04
11.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:15:57 +27:23
12.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?        01:19:35 +31:01
13.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                       01:50:47 +62:13
14.  1675 Jānis Āva                            01:50:50 +62:16
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:52:43
 2.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:56:19 +03:36
 3.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   00:59:04 +06:21
 4.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 01:00:09 +07:26
 5.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 01:01:22 +08:39
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:01:23 +08:40
 7.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:03:49 +11:06
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:04:29 +11:46
 9.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:04:50 +12:07
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:06:02 +13:19
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:06:06 +13:23
12.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:06:31 +13:48
13.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:07:17 +14:34
14.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:57 +15:14
15.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                      01:08:02 +15:19
16.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:10:48 +18:05
17.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:12:43 +20:00
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:14:43 +22:00
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:21:29 +28:46
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:42 +58:59
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:09:08
 2.  2190 Oskars Kilks                        M12      00:09:55 +00:47
 3.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:10 +01:02
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:13:07 +03:59
 5.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:13:22 +04:14
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:13:25 +04:17
 7.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:13:36 +04:28
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:13:46 +04:38
 9.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:14:21 +05:13
10.  1688 Niklāvs Nažinskis         Auseklis  M12      00:14:31 +05:23
11.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis    M10      00:14:52 +05:44
12.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunāW8       00:15:09 +06:01
13.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +06:18
14.  1657 Alexandra Kirillova       Orienta-SKW8       00:15:45 +06:37
15.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:15:51 +06:43
16.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma    M10      00:16:05 +06:57
16.   148 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa      M10      00:16:05 +06:57
18.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:16:10 +07:02
19.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:16:35 +07:27
20.  2210 Lūkass Ieviņš             Prizma    M8       00:17:03 +07:55
21.  2085 Patriks Grūbe             Prizma    M10      00:17:36 +08:28
22.    76 Lūcija Epnere             Elita     W10      00:18:23 +09:15
23.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:19:10 +10:02
24.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:19:15 +10:07
25.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:19:33 +10:25
26.  2221 Vilhelms Farenhorsts      Auseklis  M8       00:19:35 +10:27
27.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:19:53 +10:45
28.     0 Daija Krieviņa            Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:20:05 +10:57
29.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:21:37 +12:29
30.    30 Oskars Ermansons          Sigulda   M8       00:22:17 +13:09
31.     0 Herta Grantskalne                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:00 +13:52
32.  2213 Žanete Blanka                       W10      00:23:32 +14:24
33.  1652 Grieta Blanka             Nemiers   W10      00:23:34 +14:26
34.  2214 Monika Blanka                       W8       00:23:38 +14:30
35.  1963 Adele Lielā                         W12      00:23:48 +14:40
36.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:26 +18:18
37.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni    M12      00:28:44 +19:36
38.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis SKOLIŅA  00:33:40 +24:32
39.     0 Jānis Zellis                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:44 +24:36
40.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:37:48 +28:40
41.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:02 +29:54
42.     0 Mārtiņš Strazdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:20 +30:12
43.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:23 +30:15
44.     0 Toms Vucens                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:43 +30:35
45.     0 Amanda Bergmane                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:46 +30:38
46.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:39:47 +30:39
47.     0 Sandis Daukšte                      SKOLIŅA  00:39:48 +30:40
48.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:39:53 +30:45
49.     0 Una Locmele                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:58 +30:50
49.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:39:58 +30:50
51.     0 Artūrs Vidrusks                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:59 +30:51
52.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:01 +30:53
53.     0 Rūta Gobleja                        SKOLIŅA  00:41:24 +32:16
54.     0 Estere Novikova                     SKOLIŅA  00:42:23 +33:15
55.     0 Ēriks Novikovs                      SKOLIŅA  00:42:37 +33:29
56.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma    W10      00:44:17 +35:09
57.   190 Egons Zablovskis          PensionārsM90      00:52:00 +42:52
58.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      01:06:54 +57:46
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 13 KP 2.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:22:45
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  OPEN1    00:25:03 +02:18
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:29:30 +06:45
 4.  2182 Otto Fārenhorsts                    M14      00:30:44 +07:59
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:30:49 +08:04
 6.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:31:28 +08:43
 7.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:33:00 +10:15
 8.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:33:54 +11:09
 9.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:34:32 +11:47
10.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:39:42 +16:57
11.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M14      00:39:51 +17:06
12.  1765 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:13 +17:28
13.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:41:37 +18:52
14.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:42:00 +19:15
15.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:44:15 +21:30
16.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa      M14      00:45:09 +22:24
17.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:47:14 +24:29
18.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:48:12 +25:27
19.  1658 Pavels Kirilovs           Skrum     OPEN1    00:50:14 +27:29
20.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:53:09 +30:24
21.  2219 Viesturs Bernāns                    OPEN1    00:55:22 +32:37
22.   471 Reinis Auce                         M14      00:55:52 +33:07
23.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:56:48 +34:03
24.  2167 Māris Fišers                        OPEN1    01:00:14 +37:29
25.  1639 Jānis Mednieks                      OPEN1    01:03:09 +40:24
26.  2093 Anna Fowler               Iskatelj  W21C     01:05:12 +42:27
27.  1714 Dace Priedeslaipa         Ozons     W21C     01:05:23 +42:38
28.  1796 Krists Mīlenbergs                   M14      01:06:31 +43:46
29.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                        W21C     01:11:34 +48:49
30.  2218 Inga Bernāne                        W21C     01:43:36 +80:51
31.  1865 Ričards Banga             Mēnesdēli M14      01:51:24 +88:39
32.  2215 Kevins Reinholds                    M14      01:51:27 +88:42
      274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W65,W60,W70,W75): 16 KP 3.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W40B     00:33:59
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:38:13 +04:14
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:18 +04:19
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:04 +06:05
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:40:06 +06:07
 6.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:42:40 +08:41
 7.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:45 +10:46
 8.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:45:55 +11:56
 9.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:48:20 +14:21
10.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:49:46 +15:47
11.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:51:15 +17:16
12.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:51:30 +17:31
13.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:51:50 +17:51
14.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:52:14 +18:15
15.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:52:31 +18:32
16.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:52:47 +18:48
17.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:53:41 +19:42
18.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:53:46 +19:47
19.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:53:48 +19:49
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:53:59 +20:00
21.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:54:40 +20:41
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:56:23 +22:24
23.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:57:08 +23:09
24.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:58:30 +24:31
25.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      01:00:07 +26:08
26.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:00:19 +26:20
27.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      01:00:25 +26:26
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:03:39 +29:40
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:04:40 +30:41
30.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     01:05:40 +31:41
31.  1769 Zanda Auce                          W45B     01:07:19 +33:20
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:08:47 +34:48
33.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:11:17 +37:18
34.   112 Dzintra Sildedze          Prizma    W70      01:13:57 +39:58
34.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:13:57 +39:58
36.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:17:18 +43:19
37.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:19:56 +45:57
38.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:24:58 +50:59
39.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:26:07 +52:08
40.  2181 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     01:30:38 +56:39
41.  2199 Julia Fowler                        W55      01:41:49 +67:50
      184 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:36:30
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:37:30 +01:00
 3.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:52 +02:22
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:39:24 +02:54
 5.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:39:30 +03:00
 6.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:43:48 +07:18
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M65      00:45:35 +09:05
 8.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:45:43 +09:13
 9.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:45:48 +09:18
10.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:46:27 +09:57
10.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:27 +09:57
12.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:46:36 +10:06
13.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:47:16 +10:46
14.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:47:26 +10:56
15.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:48:09 +11:39
16.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:48:22 +11:52
17.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:45 +12:15
18.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:49:00 +12:30
19.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:49:14 +12:44
20.  2004 Ilze Briede                         W45A     00:49:17 +12:47
21.  2212 Nikolajs Bulatovs                   M60      00:49:19 +12:49
22.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:49:31 +13:01
23.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:49:44 +13:14
24.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:50:56 +14:26
25.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:51:04 +14:34
26.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:51:29 +14:59
27.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:51:38 +15:08
28.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:52:02 +15:32
29.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:52:03 +15:33
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:52:13 +15:43
31.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:52:18 +15:48
32.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:52:31 +16:01
33.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:53:05 +16:35
34.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     00:53:41 +17:11
35.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:53:43 +17:13
36.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:54:20 +17:50
37.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:54:41 +18:11
38.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis  M60      00:55:10 +18:40
39.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:57:13 +20:43
39.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:57:13 +20:43
41.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:57:16 +20:46
42.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:57:31 +21:01
43.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:58:06 +21:36
44.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:58:10 +21:40
45.   444 Normunds Orlovs           Spararats OPEN3    00:59:20 +22:50
46.  1566 Inga Pikšena              IK AusekliW21B     00:59:34 +23:04
47.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      01:00:26 +23:56
48.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:01:10 +24:40
49.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      01:01:21 +24:51
50.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:01:33 +25:03
51.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:03:12 +26:42
52.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:04:19 +27:49
53.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     01:05:14 +28:44
54.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:05:27 +28:57
55.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:09:40 +33:10
56.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:13:54 +37:24
57.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:14:05 +37:35
58.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:19:35 +43:05
59.  2223 Kārlis Dorbe                        OPEN3    01:22:43 +46:13
60.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:28:27 +51:57
61.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen SerW35B     01:34:22 +57:52
62.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:35:03 +58:33
      392 Anita Beinaroviča                   W21B     DQ      
     2222 Linda Zvaigzne                      W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:43:57
 2.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:52:27 +08:30
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:52:33 +08:36
 4.  1581 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:53:45 +09:48
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:54:25 +10:28
 6.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:55:45 +11:48
 7.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:02:33 +18:36
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:02 +20:05
 9.  2216 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     01:05:07 +21:10
10.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    01:06:01 +22:04
11.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     01:06:22 +22:25
12.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:06:27 +22:30
13.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:07:23 +23:26
14.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:07:47 +23:50
15.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      01:08:02 +24:05
16.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      01:09:00 +25:03
17.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:09:16 +25:19
18.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      01:09:53 +25:56
19.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M50      01:10:14 +26:17
20.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:10:47 +26:50
21.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      01:11:40 +27:43
22.   139 Ojārs Millers             OK Kāpa   M55      01:12:59 +29:02
23.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:13:27 +29:30
24.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      01:14:13 +30:16
25.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:15:31 +31:34
26.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:15:53 +31:56
27.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:20:42 +36:45
28.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:21:10 +37:13
29.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:24:13 +40:16
30.    82 Austris Langenfelds       Auseklis  M50      01:24:17 +40:20
31.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:24:32 +40:35
32.  1859 Valters Viļums                      M16      01:26:42 +42:45
33.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:27:00 +43:03
33.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:27:00 +43:03
35.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:27:27 +43:30
36.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:30:37 +46:40
37.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:36:17 +52:20
38.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:40:31 +56:34
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:35:17
 2.  1545 Emīls Liekniņš            Kāpa OK   M21C     00:38:35 +03:18
 3.  2159 Ernests Vilciņš           Auseklis  M21C     00:38:58 +03:41
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:39:11 +03:54
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:39:22 +04:05
 6.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:39:35 +04:18
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:40:32 +05:15
 8.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:41:24 +06:07
 9.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     00:41:29 +06:12
10.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:41:30 +06:13
11.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:41:40 +06:23
12.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:41:55 +06:38
13.     0 Jaanus Jogis                        M40B     00:41:57 +06:40
14.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     00:43:27 +08:10
15.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:43:57 +08:40
16.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:44:33 +09:16
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:44:54 +09:37
18.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    M40B     00:45:38 +10:21
19.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:45:42 +10:25
20.  2220 Gvido Bajārs                        M40B     00:45:57 +10:40
21.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:46:50 +11:33
22.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:46:53 +11:36
23.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:47:34 +12:17
24.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:48:50 +13:33
25.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:50:29 +15:12
26.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:50:47 +15:30
27.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:51:47 +16:30
28.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:51:51 +16:34
29.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     M40B     00:51:52 +16:35
30.   128 Uldis Matīss                        M21C     00:52:48 +17:31
31.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:53:07 +17:50
32.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     00:53:24 +18:07
33.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:54:25 +19:08
34.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:56:03 +20:46
35.  2082 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:59:09 +23:52
36.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:59:23 +24:06
37.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:59:59 +24:42
38.   945 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     01:00:18 +25:01
39.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:00:23 +25:06
40.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     01:00:33 +25:16
41.  1934 Arnis Šinka               Baltie zalM35B     01:00:36 +25:19
42.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:01:38 +26:21
43.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:03:01 +27:44
44.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:03:04 +27:47
45.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:04:57 +29:40
46.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     01:05:00 +29:43
47.  2060 Edgars Francis                      M21C     01:13:19 +38:02
48.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                     M21C     01:23:09 +47:52
49.  2098 Kristaps Žideņš                     M40B     01:25:21 +50:04
50.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klubM40B     01:36:05 +60:48
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 7.49 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:49:07
 2.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     00:51:32 +02:25
 3.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:52:05 +02:58
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:53:47 +04:40
 5.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:54:24 +05:17
 6.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:54:52 +05:45
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:55:44 +06:37
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:56:06 +06:59
 9.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:56:19 +07:12
10.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               SaulkrastiM40A     00:57:52 +08:45
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:58:08 +09:01
12.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:58:58 +09:51
13.  1973 Valters Siliņš            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:09 +10:02
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     01:00:25 +11:18
15.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     01:00:44 +11:37
16.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     01:03:23 +14:16
17.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      01:03:43 +14:36
18.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:04:06 +14:59
19.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     01:06:12 +17:05
20.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     01:06:21 +17:14
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:08:35 +19:28
22.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie BibM40A     01:13:10 +24:03
23.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:13:19 +24:12
24.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:14:09 +25:02
25.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:14:47 +25:40
26.   966 Jurģis Grasmanis                    M21B     01:16:35 +27:28
27.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:16:43 +27:36
28.  2217 Valdis Pikšēns                      M21B     01:20:07 +31:00
29.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:21:25 +32:18
30.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:21:52 +32:45
31.   713 Sandris Greilihs                    M45A     01:41:56 +52:49
32.  2205 Juris Siņica-Siņavskis    EdI       M21B     01:44:26 +55:19
33.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M40A     01:48:26 +59:19
34.  1860 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     01:55:14 +66:07
      919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas tM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:48:34
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:52:43 +04:09
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:16 +04:42
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:53:32 +04:58
 5.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:56:19 +07:45
 6.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORYM21AL    00:58:04 +09:30
 7.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:59:04 +10:30
 8.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:59:31 +10:57
 9.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     01:00:09 +11:35
10.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M21AL    01:00:24 +11:50
11.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     01:01:22 +12:48
12.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:01:23 +12:49
13.   397 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:01:53 +13:19
14.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:03:49 +15:15
15.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:04:29 +15:55
16.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:04:50 +16:16
17.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AL    01:05:20 +16:46
18.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:05:39 +17:05
19.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:06:02 +17:28
20.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:06:06 +17:32
21.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   M35A     01:06:31 +17:57
22.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     01:07:17 +18:43
23.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:07:57 +19:23
24.  1252 Mārtiņš Ketners                     M35A     01:08:02 +19:28
25.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:10:48 +22:14
26.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:12:43 +24:09
27.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:14:43 +26:09
28.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    01:15:38 +27:04
29.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    01:15:57 +27:23
30.   458 Valdis Gabrāns            JO?       M21AL    01:19:35 +31:01
31.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:21:29 +32:55
32.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                      M21AL    01:50:47 +62:13
33.  1675 Jānis Āva                           M21AL    01:50:50 +62:16
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:42 +63:08

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 7/27/2017 11:15:25 PM Magnets