Vasaras Magnēta 52.kārta - Jaunciems / Kalngale

8/1/2017
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcitis                      00:15:01
 2.     0 Estella Woodside                     00:15:47 +00:46
 3.     0 Mareks Woodside                      00:15:49 +00:48
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:20:43 +05:42
 5.     0 Niks Malnieks                        00:22:55 +07:54
 6.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:27:36 +12:35
 7.     0 Annija Žilinska                      00:31:20 +16:19
 8.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:31:56 +16:55
 9.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                         00:33:09 +18:08
10.     0 Henrijs Zauers                       00:33:24 +18:23
11.     0 Loreta Munde                         00:33:29 +18:28
12.     0 Silvija Žilinska                     00:34:04 +19:03
13.     0 Alma Karen                           00:34:15 +19:14
14.     0 Estere Nečajeva                      00:34:21 +19:20
15.     0 Igors Saulvedis                      00:34:28 +19:27
16.     0 Gabriela Melngaile                   00:36:51 +21:50
17.     0 Marta Zariņa                         00:37:02 +22:01
18.     0 Mārtiņs Pužulis                      00:37:45 +22:44
19.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                      00:51:53 +36:52
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:15:55
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:16:05 +00:10
 3.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:21:49 +05:54
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:13:31
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:14:19 +00:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:09:54
 2.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones L 00:09:58 +00:04
 3.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:10:28 +00:34
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:11:44 +01:50
 5.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:17:08 +07:14
 6.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:17:35 +07:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:11:42
 2.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:15:32 +03:50
 3.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:15:40 +03:58
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:18:20 +06:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones L 00:09:55
 2.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                     00:16:34 +06:39
 3.   716 Krista Rūse                          00:22:29 +12:34
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:14:09
 2.  2227 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:14:30 +00:21
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:20:28 +06:19
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2230 Maria Iurchuk             FK Foton   00:24:24
 2.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:34:07 +09:43
 3.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:36:03 +11:39
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:20:10
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:21:22 +01:12
 3.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:24:01 +03:51
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:24:20 +04:10
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:24:30 +04:20
 6.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:24:40 +04:30
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:25:10 +05:00
 8.  2229 Andrey Iurchuk            FK Foton   00:30:55 +10:45
 9.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa       00:33:16 +13:06
10.  1796 Krists Mīlenbergs                    00:40:13 +20:03
11.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:49:58 +29:48
12.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:56:04 +35:54
13.  1835 Pauls Banga               Mēnessdēli 01:17:48 +57:38
14.  1834 Raimonds Kirrons          Mēnessdēli 01:18:28 +58:18
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:25:13
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:27:47 +02:34
 3.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:30:49 +05:36
 4.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:31:25 +06:12
 5.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:35:54 +10:41
 6.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:36:18 +11:05
 7.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:41:27 +16:14
 8.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:42:37 +17:24
 9.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        00:44:52 +19:39
10.  2238 Līva Mičule                          00:47:09 +21:56
11.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:48:26 +23:13
12.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:52:44 +27:31
13.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   01:08:15 +43:02
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       00:55:01
 2.  1873 Inese Miķelsone                      01:10:30 +15:29
 2.  1970 Diāna Siliņa                         01:10:30 +15:29
 4.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  01:52:58 +57:57
     2167 Māris Fišers                         DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:56:23
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    01:10:08
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:00:34
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:12:26 +11:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:01:58
 2.  2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba Aģe 01:13:57 +11:59
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:34:19
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:36:12 +01:53
 3.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:39:59 +05:40
 4.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma     00:42:29 +08:10
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:45:34 +11:15
 6.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:48:40 +14:21
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         00:51:21 +17:02
 8.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:37:34 +63:15
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:43:49
 2.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:44:42 +00:53
 3.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:47:54 +04:05
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:43:33
     1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:38:08
 2.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:40:16 +02:08
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:41:07 +02:59
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:41:31 +03:23
 5.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:41:48 +03:40
 6.   632 Rūta Pence                           00:42:24 +04:16
 7.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:48:34 +10:26
 8.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:51:18 +13:10
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:09
 2.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:41:38 +02:29
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:32 +09:23
 4.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:56:04 +16:55
 5.  2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba Aģe 01:14:14 +35:05
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:34
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:52:15 +13:41
 3.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:03:04 +24:30
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:14:08 +35:34
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:59:57
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:08:33
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:41
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:58 +02:17
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:43:59 +05:18
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:44:48 +06:07
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:04 +11:23
 6.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:27:20 +48:39
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:32:53
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:37:55 +05:02
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:07 +09:14
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:46:28 +13:35
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:47 +13:54
 6.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:47:37 +14:44
 7.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:48:52 +15:59
 8.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       00:50:58 +18:05
 9.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    00:55:21 +22:28
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:31
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:54 +06:23
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:53:13 +06:42
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:02:59 +16:28
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:03:35 +17:04
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:33:00
 2.  1922 Raimonds Ronis                       00:37:30 +04:30
 3.  1923 Krists Legzdiņš                      00:37:40 +04:40
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:34:20
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:40:28 +06:08
 3.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:53:55 +19:35
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1828 Santa Kazaine                        00:37:36
 2.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:40:43 +03:07
 3.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:40:46 +03:10
 4.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:41:14 +03:38
 5.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:41:21 +03:45
 6.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    00:43:28 +05:52
 7.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:43:30 +05:54
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:44:11 +06:35
 9.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:45:10 +07:34
10.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:48:23 +10:47
11.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                        00:48:41 +11:05
12.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:54:23 +16:47
13.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:58:10 +20:34
14.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:58:18 +20:42
15.  2228 Arina Bannikova           FK Foton   01:02:00 +24:24
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:46:07
 2.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:46:37 +00:30
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:32 +02:25
 4.   665 Inga Priede                          00:49:56 +03:49
 5.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   00:50:44 +04:37
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:57 +05:50
 7.   502 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA       00:53:32 +07:25
 8.  2234 Iluta Dauškane                       01:27:21 +41:14
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2231 Elena Bannikova           FK Foton   00:33:33
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:37:34 +04:01
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:05 +04:32
 4.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:39:37 +06:04
 5.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:39:56 +06:23
 6.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:40:55 +07:22
 7.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:44:46 +11:13
 8.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:49:46 +16:13
 9.   951 Antra Rumba                          00:55:31 +21:58
10.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:01:53 +28:20
11.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:02:23 +28:50
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:35:38
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:39 +02:01
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:45 +05:07
 4.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:14 +07:36
 5.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:47:48 +12:10
 6.   702 Rita Pētersone                       00:50:47 +15:09
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:05:52 +30:14
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:41:24
 2.  1859 Valters Viļums                       01:26:42 +45:18
 3.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:30:32 +49:08
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:47:14
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:48:15 +01:01
 3.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:49:30 +02:16
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:49:54 +02:40
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:51:18 +04:04
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:50 +04:36
 7.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                          00:54:41 +07:27
 8.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:01:00 +13:46
 9.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                        01:01:16 +14:02
 9.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:01:16 +14:02
11.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                        01:02:23 +15:09
12.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:11:19 +24:05
13.  2232 Sergei Iurchuk            SK Foton   01:11:37 +24:23
14.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:11:43 +24:29
15.  1277 Andis Melngailis                     01:16:35 +29:21
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1581 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:49:11
 2.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:55:10 +05:59
 3.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:56:59 +07:48
 4.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:57:26 +08:15
 5.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:59 +12:48
 6.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:12:50 +23:39
 7.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                       01:20:28 +31:17
 8.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   01:24:24 +35:13
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:52:09
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:01:56 +09:47
 3.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:03:57 +11:48
 4.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      01:05:36 +13:27
 5.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                       01:10:48 +18:39
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:30 +19:21
 7.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:17:51 +25:42
 8.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:24:11 +32:02
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 01:01:56
 2.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   01:06:03 +04:07
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:35 +09:39
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane                      01:24:16 +22:20
 5.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:31:45 +29:49
 6.  2226 Elīna Skuja                          01:52:17 +50:21
 7.  1846 Madara Apsalone                      02:01:30 +59:34
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:56:15
 2.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:02:58 +06:43
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Burkānciem 01:03:14 +06:59
 4.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:10:09 +13:54
 5.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:15:14 +18:59
 6.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:24:23 +28:08
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:36:20
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:38:28 +02:08
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:40:42 +04:22
 4.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:42:01 +05:41
 5.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:47:03 +10:43
 6.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:49:32 +13:12
 7.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam     00:53:38 +17:18
 8.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:57:58 +21:38
 9.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                      01:11:39 +35:19
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:35:51
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:16 +00:25
 3.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:40:14 +04:23
 4.  1159 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:41:35 +05:44
 5.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:41:39 +05:48
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:47:09 +11:18
 7.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:50:17 +14:26
 8.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:51:13 +15:22
 9.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:52:48 +16:57
10.  2092 Māris Sperga              Silava     00:59:31 +23:40
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:26
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:59 +01:33
 3.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:40:46 +02:20
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:42:37 +04:11
 5.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                      00:44:25 +05:59
 6.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:45:34 +07:08
 7.   991 Andris Betlers                       00:47:44 +09:18
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:52 +10:26
 9.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:49:09 +10:43
10.   556 Miks Apinis                          01:06:23 +27:57
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:32:09
 2.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:40:42 +08:33
 3.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:41:35 +09:26
 4.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:41:39 +09:30
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:22 +12:13
 6.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:48:26 +16:17
 7.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:52 +17:43
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:22 +18:13
 9.   701 Didzis Lībietis                      00:53:53 +21:44
10.  2133 Māris Jurušs              RTU        00:57:57 +25:48
11.   528 Raivo Bauze                          01:51:50 +79:41
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:52:12
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:53:09 +00:57
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:53:20 +01:08
 4.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:53:22 +01:10
 5.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:53:46 +01:34
 6.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:57:04 +04:52
 7.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:06:56 +14:44
 8.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:07:00 +14:48
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:07:53 +15:41
10.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:09:44 +17:32
11.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:19:02 +26:50
      299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:48:15
 2.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:51:29 +03:14
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:52:10 +03:55
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:54:06 +05:51
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:56:42 +08:27
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie Bib 00:57:21 +09:06
 7.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:57:27 +09:12
 8.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa       00:58:40 +10:25
 9.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:02:39 +14:24
10.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:03:43 +15:28
11.  2240 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva brid 01:04:02 +15:47
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:53:22
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:55:08 +01:46
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:57:09 +03:47
 4.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:00:51 +07:29
 5.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:01:00 +07:38
 6.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:03:33 +10:11
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:06:04 +12:42
 8.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:15:45 +22:23
 9.  1860 Aigars Viļums                        01:25:39 +32:17
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:32:07 +38:45
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:52:59
 2.  1021 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:44 +01:45
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons      00:55:24 +02:25
 4.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORY 00:56:28 +03:29
 5.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:58:48 +05:49
 6.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   01:08:23 +15:24
 7.   691 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa OK    01:14:18 +21:19
 8.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   01:26:27 +33:28
 9.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:29:12 +36:13
10.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                        01:40:06 +47:07
      948 Edvīns Rumba                         DQ      
      705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 01:01:12
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:05:14 +04:02
 3.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   01:06:07 +04:55
 4.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:07:38 +06:26
 5.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:43 +06:31
 6.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:08:57 +07:45
 7.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:09:49 +08:37
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:11:06 +09:54
 9.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   01:14:49 +13:37
10.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:17:03 +15:51
11.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                        01:23:47 +22:35
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:23:59 +22:47
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:42 +50:30
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 9 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  00:57:16
VELOM2 Distance (10): 17 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:23:19
VELOW2 Distance (10): 17 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:25:56
 2.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:44:49 +18:53
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 17 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:29:15
VELO502 Distance (10): 17 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:56:20
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:22:46 +26:26
VELOM3 Distance (11): 25 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:09:36
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:15:10 +05:34
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:17:01 +07:25
 4.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:24:00 +14:24
 5.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:41:46 +32:10
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      02:04:38 +55:02
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   02:09:03 +59:27
 8.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   02:28:44 +79:08
     1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK    DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    DQ      
     1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC DQ      
     1123 Māris Andersons                      DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 25 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:28:09
 2.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:29:59 +01:50
VELO503 Distance (11): 25 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:33:32
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:09:54
 2.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones LW12      00:09:55 +00:01
 3.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones LW10      00:09:58 +00:04
 4.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:10:28 +00:34
 5.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:11:42 +01:48
 6.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:11:44 +01:50
 7.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:13:31 +03:37
 8.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M12      00:14:09 +04:15
 9.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:14:19 +04:25
10.  2227 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  M12      00:14:30 +04:36
11.     0 Valters Pūcitis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:01 +05:07
12.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:15:32 +05:38
13.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:15:40 +05:46
14.     0 Estella Woodside                    SKOLIŅA  00:15:47 +05:53
15.     0 Mareks Woodside                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:49 +05:55
16.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:15:55 +06:01
17.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:16:05 +06:11
18.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                    W12      00:16:34 +06:40
19.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W10      00:17:08 +07:14
20.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:17:35 +07:41
21.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:18:20 +08:26
22.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:20:28 +10:34
23.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:20:43 +10:49
24.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:21:49 +11:55
25.   716 Krista Rūse                         W12      00:22:29 +12:35
26.     0 Niks Malnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:55 +13:01
27.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:36 +17:42
28.     0 Annija Žilinska                     SKOLIŅA  00:31:20 +21:26
29.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:56 +22:02
30.     0 Jēkabs Bukšs                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:09 +23:15
31.     0 Henrijs Zauers                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:24 +23:30
32.     0 Loreta Munde                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:29 +23:35
33.     0 Silvija Žilinska                    SKOLIŅA  00:34:04 +24:10
34.     0 Alma Karen                          SKOLIŅA  00:34:15 +24:21
35.     0 Estere Nečajeva                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:21 +24:27
36.     0 Igors Saulvedis                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:28 +24:34
37.     0 Gabriela Melngaile                  SKOLIŅA  00:36:51 +26:57
38.     0 Marta Zariņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:37:02 +27:08
39.     0 Mārtiņs Pužulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:37:45 +27:51
40.     0 Kristaps Dzērve                     SKOLIŅA  00:51:53 +41:59
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 3.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:20:10
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:21:22 +01:12
 3.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:24:01 +03:51
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:24:20 +04:10
 5.  2230 Maria Iurchuk             FK Foton  W14      00:24:24 +04:14
 6.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:24:30 +04:20
 7.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:24:40 +04:30
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:25:10 +05:00
 9.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:25:13 +05:03
10.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:27:47 +07:37
11.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:30:49 +10:39
12.  2229 Andrey Iurchuk            FK Foton  M14      00:30:55 +10:45
13.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:31:25 +11:15
14.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa      M14      00:33:16 +13:06
15.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:34:07 +13:57
16.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:35:54 +15:44
17.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:36:03 +15:53
18.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:36:18 +16:08
19.  1796 Krists Mīlenbergs                   M14      00:40:13 +20:03
20.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:41:27 +21:17
21.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:42:37 +22:27
22.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     00:44:52 +24:42
23.  2238 Līva Mičule                         W21C     00:47:09 +26:59
24.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre   W21C     00:48:26 +28:16
25.   334 Dāvis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M14      00:49:58 +29:48
26.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:52:44 +32:34
27.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:55:01 +34:51
28.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:56:04 +35:54
29.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:56:23 +36:13
30.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21C     01:08:15 +48:05
31.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      01:10:08 +49:58
32.  1970 Diāna Siliņa                        OPEN1    01:10:30 +50:20
32.  1873 Inese Miķelsone                     OPEN1    01:10:30 +50:20
34.  1835 Pauls Banga               MēnessdēliM14      01:17:48 +57:38
35.  1834 Raimonds Kirrons          MēnessdēliM14      01:18:28 +58:18
36.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis OPEN1    01:52:58 +92:48
     2167 Māris Fišers                        OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.87 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:34:19
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:36:12 +01:53
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:38:08 +03:49
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:34 +04:15
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:39:09 +04:50
 6.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:39:59 +05:40
 7.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:40:16 +05:57
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:41:07 +06:48
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:41:31 +07:12
10.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:41:38 +07:19
11.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:41:48 +07:29
12.   632 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:42:24 +08:05
13.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma    W40B     00:42:29 +08:10
14.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:43:33 +09:14
15.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:43:49 +09:30
16.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:44:42 +10:23
17.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:45:34 +11:15
18.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:47:54 +13:35
19.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:32 +14:13
20.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:48:34 +14:15
21.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:48:40 +14:21
22.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:51:18 +16:59
23.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:51:21 +17:02
24.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:52:15 +17:56
25.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:56:04 +21:45
26.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:59:57 +25:38
27.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:00:34 +26:15
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:01:58 +27:39
29.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:03:04 +28:45
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:08:33 +34:14
31.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:12:26 +38:07
32.  2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba AģeOPEN2    01:13:57 +39:38
33.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:14:08 +39:49
34.  2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba AģeW60      01:14:14 +39:55
35.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     01:37:34 +63:15
     1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:32:53
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:00 +00:07
 3.  2231 Elena Bannikova           FK Foton  W40A     00:33:33 +00:40
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:34:20 +01:27
 5.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:35:38 +02:45
 6.  1922 Raimonds Ronis                      OPEN3    00:37:30 +04:37
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:37:34 +04:41
 8.  1828 Santa Kazaine                       W21B     00:37:36 +04:43
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:39 +04:46
10.  1923 Krists Legzdiņš                     OPEN3    00:37:40 +04:47
11.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:37:55 +05:02
12.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:38:05 +05:12
13.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:38:41 +05:48
14.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:39:37 +06:44
15.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:39:56 +07:03
16.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:40:28 +07:35
17.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:40:43 +07:50
18.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:45 +07:52
19.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:40:46 +07:53
20.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:40:55 +08:02
21.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:40:58 +08:05
22.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:41:14 +08:21
23.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:41:21 +08:28
24.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:42:07 +09:14
25.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:14 +10:21
26.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     00:43:28 +10:35
27.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:43:30 +10:37
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:43:59 +11:06
29.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:44:11 +11:18
30.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:44:46 +11:53
31.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:44:48 +11:55
32.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:45:10 +12:17
33.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:46:07 +13:14
34.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:46:28 +13:35
35.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:31 +13:38
36.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:46:37 +13:44
37.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:46:47 +13:54
38.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:47:37 +14:44
39.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:47:48 +14:55
40.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:48:23 +15:30
41.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:48:32 +15:39
42.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                       W21B     00:48:41 +15:48
43.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:48:52 +15:59
44.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:49:46 +16:53
45.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:49:56 +17:03
46.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:50:04 +17:11
47.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis  W35B     00:50:44 +17:51
48.   702 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     00:50:47 +17:54
49.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      00:50:58 +18:05
50.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:51:57 +19:04
51.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:54 +20:01
52.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:53:13 +20:20
53.   502 Inga Liepiņa              LSPA      W35B     00:53:32 +20:39
54.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:53:55 +21:02
55.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK   W21B     00:54:23 +21:30
56.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M65      00:55:21 +22:28
57.   951 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:55:31 +22:38
58.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21B     00:58:10 +25:17
59.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:58:18 +25:25
60.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:01:53 +29:00
61.  2228 Arina Bannikova           FK Foton  W21B     01:02:00 +29:07
62.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:02:23 +29:30
63.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:02:59 +30:06
64.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:03:35 +30:42
65.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:05:52 +32:59
66.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:27:20 +54:27
67.  2234 Iluta Dauškane                      W35B     01:27:21 +54:28
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:41:24
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:47:14 +05:50
 3.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:15 +06:51
 4.  1581 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:49:11 +07:47
 5.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:49:30 +08:06
 6.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M21AK    00:49:54 +08:30
 7.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:18 +09:54
 8.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:51:50 +10:26
 9.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:52:09 +10:45
10.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    00:54:41 +13:17
11.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:55:10 +13:46
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     00:56:15 +14:51
13.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:56:59 +15:35
14.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:57:26 +16:02
15.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:01:00 +19:36
16.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                       M21AK    01:01:16 +19:52
16.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:16 +19:52
18.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:01:56 +20:32
18.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     01:01:56 +20:32
20.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:01:59 +20:35
21.  1710 Ainārs Zariņš                       M21AK    01:02:23 +20:59
22.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:02:58 +21:34
23.   412 Anita Saulīte             BurkānciemW35A     01:03:14 +21:50
24.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:03:57 +22:33
25.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      01:05:36 +24:12
26.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     01:06:03 +24:39
27.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     01:10:09 +28:45
28.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:10:48 +29:24
29.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:11:19 +29:55
30.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:30 +30:06
31.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:11:35 +30:11
32.  2232 Sergei Iurchuk            SK Foton  M21AK    01:11:37 +30:13
33.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:11:43 +30:19
34.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:12:50 +31:26
35.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:15:14 +33:50
36.  1277 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:16:35 +35:11
37.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:17:51 +36:27
38.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:20:28 +39:04
39.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:24:11 +42:47
40.   144 Sanita Feldmane                     W21A     01:24:16 +42:52
41.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:24:23 +42:59
42.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M50      01:24:24 +43:00
43.  1859 Valters Viļums                      M16      01:26:42 +45:18
44.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:30:32 +49:08
45.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:31:45 +50:21
46.  2226 Elīna Skuja                         W21A     01:52:17 +70:53
47.  1846 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     02:01:30 +80:06
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:32:09
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:35:51 +03:42
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:16 +04:07
 4.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:36:20 +04:11
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:38:26 +06:17
 6.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:38:28 +06:19
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:59 +07:50
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:40:14 +08:05
 9.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:40:42 +08:33
 9.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:40:42 +08:33
11.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     M40B     00:40:46 +08:37
12.  1159 Jānis Lejnieks                      M35B     00:41:35 +09:26
12.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:41:35 +09:26
14.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:41:39 +09:30
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:41:39 +09:30
16.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:42:01 +09:52
17.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:42:37 +10:28
18.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:44:22 +12:13
19.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40B     00:44:25 +12:16
20.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:45:34 +13:25
21.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:47:03 +14:54
22.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:47:09 +15:00
23.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:47:44 +15:35
24.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:48:26 +16:17
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:52 +16:43
26.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:49:09 +17:00
27.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:49:32 +17:23
28.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:52 +17:43
29.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:50:17 +18:08
30.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:22 +18:13
31.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:51:13 +19:04
32.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:52:48 +20:39
33.   771 Jānis Ķempe               Seesam    M21C     00:53:38 +21:29
34.   701 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:53:53 +21:44
35.  2133 Māris Jurušs              RTU       M45B     00:57:57 +25:48
36.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:57:58 +25:49
37.  2092 Māris Sperga              Silava    M35B     00:59:31 +27:22
38.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:06:23 +34:14
39.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                     M21C     01:11:39 +39:30
40.   528 Raivo Bauze                         M45B     01:51:50 +79:41
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:48:15
 2.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     00:51:29 +03:14
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:52:10 +03:55
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:52:12 +03:57
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:53:09 +04:54
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:53:20 +05:05
 7.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:53:22 +05:07
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:53:22 +05:07
 9.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:53:46 +05:31
10.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:54:06 +05:51
11.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:55:08 +06:53
12.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:56:42 +08:27
13.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:57:04 +08:49
14.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:57:09 +08:54
15.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie BibM40A     00:57:21 +09:06
16.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:27 +09:12
17.   153 Gints Gritāns             Kāpa      M40A     00:58:40 +10:25
18.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:00:51 +12:36
19.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     01:01:00 +12:45
20.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:02:39 +14:24
21.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:03:33 +15:18
22.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               SaulkrastiM40A     01:03:43 +15:28
23.  2240 Ivars Ščerbickis          Purva bridM40A     01:04:02 +15:47
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:06:04 +17:49
25.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:06:56 +18:41
26.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:07:00 +18:45
27.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:07:53 +19:38
28.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:09:44 +21:29
29.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:15:45 +27:30
30.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:19:02 +30:47
31.  1860 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     01:25:39 +37:24
32.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:32:07 +43:52
      299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 8.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:59
 2.  1021 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:54:44 +01:45
 3.   317 Jānis Tamužs              Ozons     M21AL    00:55:24 +02:25
 4.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORYM21AL    00:56:28 +03:29
 5.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:58:48 +05:49
 6.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     01:01:12 +08:13
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:05:14 +12:15
 8.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     01:06:07 +13:08
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:07:38 +14:39
10.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:43 +14:44
11.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AL    01:08:23 +15:24
12.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:08:57 +15:58
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:09:49 +16:50
14.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:11:06 +18:07
15.   691 Matīss Arnicāns           Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:14:18 +21:19
16.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     01:14:49 +21:50
17.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:17:03 +24:04
18.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:23:47 +30:48
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:23:59 +31:00
20.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M21AL    01:26:27 +33:28
21.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:29:12 +36:13
22.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:40:06 +47:07
23.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:42 +58:43
      948 Edvīns Rumba                        M21AL    DQ      
      705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  M21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 9 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ1   00:57:16
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 17 KP 10.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO502  00:56:20
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:22:46 +26:26
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM2   01:23:19 +26:59
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   01:25:56 +29:36
 5.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:29:15 +32:55
 6.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:44:49 +48:29
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 25 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   01:09:36
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:15:10 +05:34
 3.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   01:17:01 +07:25
 4.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:24:00 +14:24
 5.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:28:09 +18:33
 6.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:29:59 +20:23
 7.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:33:32 +23:56
 8.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:41:46 +32:10
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   02:04:38 +55:02
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   02:09:03 +59:27
11.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM3   02:28:44 +79:08
     1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK   VELOM3   DQ      
     1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   DQ      
     1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/1/2017 10:46:48 PM Magnets