Vasaras Magnēta 57.kārta - Silakrogs / Zaķumuiža

8/10/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers              00:13:55
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:14:13 +00:18
 3.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:16:42 +02:47
 4.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:17:10 +03:15
 5.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:19:22 +05:27
 6.     0 Monta Brence                         00:19:56 +06:01
 7.     0 Alise Brence                         00:20:03 +06:08
 8.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:20:47 +06:52
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Lazdiņš                      00:21:49 +07:54
10.     0 Ritvars Bergmanis                    00:21:52 +07:57
11.     0 Henrijs Zauers                       00:22:00 +08:05
12.     0 Elīza Biteniece                      00:22:38 +08:43
13.     0 Kate Fišere                          00:22:39 +08:44
14.     0 Māra Zaķīte                          00:23:28 +09:33
15.     0 Kate Rugaine                         00:24:19 +10:24
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:17:15
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                    00:11:35
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:12:11 +00:36
 3.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:49 +01:14
 4.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                         00:16:22 +04:47
 5.  2210 Lūkass Ieviņš             Prizma     00:18:56 +07:21
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:08:54
 2.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:11:12 +02:18
 3.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:14:45 +05:51
 4.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma     00:26:37 +17:43
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:08:38
 2.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma     00:15:09 +06:31
 3.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:16:45 +08:07
 4.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:19:06 +10:28
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:29 +10:51
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:19:47 +11:09
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   716 Krista Rūse                          00:12:32
 2.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                     00:14:33 +02:01
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:13:49
 2.  2424 Toms Bernāns                         00:19:28 +05:39
 3.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:19:36 +05:47
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:34:14
 2.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:37:13 +02:59
 3.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:37:20 +03:06
 4.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                       00:41:09 +06:55
 5.  2410 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas S 01:04:18 +30:04
 6.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   01:15:44 +41:30
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:22:31
 2.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:24:36 +02:05
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:26:58 +04:27
 4.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:30:06 +07:35
 5.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:34:01 +11:30
 6.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:34:03 +11:32
 7.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:34:11 +11:40
 8.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis     00:39:50 +17:19
 9.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   01:11:03 +48:32
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:24:21
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:27:08 +02:47
 3.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:35:11 +10:50
 4.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:36:49 +12:28
 5.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:36:58 +12:37
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:42:55 +18:34
 7.  1028 Ilze Gilla                           00:44:22 +20:01
 8.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                         00:44:59 +20:38
 9.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:46:28 +22:07
10.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:01:39 +37:18
     2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       00:49:12
 2.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  00:49:40 +00:28
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:48:44
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:52:32 +03:48
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1587 Gints Grigulis                       00:42:18
 1.  1775 Valda Grigule                        00:42:18 +00:00
 3.  2218 Inga Bernāne                         01:17:18 +35:00
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:33:20
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:33:36 +00:16
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:49 +04:29
 4.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:40:48 +07:28
 5.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:42:16 +08:56
 6.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:42:37 +09:17
 7.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:44:36 +11:16
 8.  1045 Laura Dubure                         00:53:46 +20:26
 9.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:54:02 +20:42
10.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         01:00:12 +26:52
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:42:30
 2.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:46:16 +03:46
 3.  1562 Ieva Vaica                           00:48:41 +06:11
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:35:56
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:37:51 +01:55
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:41:06 +05:10
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:46:59 +11:03
 5.  1852 Inga Lietiņa                         00:55:42 +19:46
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:45
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:43:57 +10:12
 3.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:26 +10:41
 4.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:51:33 +17:48
 5.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:57:17 +23:32
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:26:28 +52:43
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:05
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:41:38 +05:33
 3.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:44:29 +08:24
 4.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:47:51 +11:46
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:54:03
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:05:10 +11:07
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:06:46 +12:43
 4.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:15:17 +21:14
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:59:09
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:35 +13:26
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:21:26
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:31:59
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:39:00 +07:01
 3.  2168 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  00:39:06 +07:07
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:41:11 +09:12
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:46:13 +14:14
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:50:06 +18:07
 7.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:51:16 +19:17
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:10:16 +38:17
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:36:36
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:37:45 +01:09
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:04 +01:28
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:46:16 +09:40
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:19
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:34 +04:15
 3.  2411 Ilmārs Jānis Rieksts      OK Ogre    00:50:55 +09:36
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:38 +12:19
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:09:20 +28:01
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:24
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:46:25 +13:01
 3.    48 Vilnis Šlars              Arteks     00:46:30 +13:06
 4.  2035 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem.l 01:23:48 +50:24
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:17
 2.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:53:48 +17:31
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:33:19
 2.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:37:05 +03:46
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:41:32 +08:13
 4.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    00:43:07 +09:48
 5.   695 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      00:43:17 +09:58
 6.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK    00:44:53 +11:34
 7.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:01 +13:42
 8.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:49:05 +15:46
 9.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:51:36 +18:17
10.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:53:57 +20:38
11.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:34 +21:15
12.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:57:37 +24:18
13.  1721 Linda Eglīte                         01:03:08 +29:49
14.  2222 Linda Zvaigzne                       01:05:02 +31:43
15.  2036 Inese Slavinska                      01:23:34 +50:15
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   00:44:15
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:44:40 +00:25
 3.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:47:17 +03:02
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:47:53 +03:38
 5.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:49:32 +05:17
 6.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:54:14 +09:59
 7.  2125 Linda Leja                           00:55:16 +11:01
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:35:32
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:37:36 +02:04
 3.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:45:00 +09:28
 4.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:45:11 +09:39
 5.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:46:30 +10:58
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:36:49
 2.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:32 +01:43
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:57 +04:08
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:42:27 +05:38
 5.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:44:42 +07:53
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:45:10 +08:21
 7.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:16 +08:27
 8.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:46:37 +09:48
 9.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:48:01 +11:12
10.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis  00:52:24 +15:35
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:01 +22:12
12.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                       01:00:11 +23:22
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:18:16
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo Cons 00:44:28
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:44:35 +00:07
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:45:03 +00:35
 4.  1436 Nauris Gailums                       00:47:28 +03:00
 5.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:48:06 +03:38
 6.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:49:22 +04:54
 7.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   00:53:23 +08:55
 8.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:54:37 +10:09
 9.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       00:57:02 +12:34
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          01:01:50 +17:22
11.  1609 Ēriks Timrots             Galeo      01:02:50 +18:22
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:05:31 +21:03
13.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:07:19 +22:51
14.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:07:47 +23:19
15.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders La 01:14:56 +30:28
     1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:09
 2.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:51:17 +00:08
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:51:54 +00:45
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:52:28 +01:19
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:39 +03:30
 6.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:56:03 +04:54
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:57:24 +06:15
 8.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:04:36 +13:27
 9.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                       01:09:44 +18:35
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:50:34
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:51:19 +00:45
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:58:37 +08:03
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:08:07 +17:33
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:37 +22:03
 6.  1449 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri      01:28:52 +38:18
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:51:35
 2.   722 Guna Briža                           00:56:14 +04:39
 3.  2414 Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa       00:57:06 +05:31
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:02 +10:27
 5.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:03:09 +11:34
 6.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:22:16 +30:41
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:52:54
 2.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:53:46 +00:52
 3.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK    00:57:47 +04:53
 4.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:57:54 +05:00
 5.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:08:04 +15:10
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:09:52 +16:58
 7.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:10:43 +17:49
 8.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:16:40 +23:46
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:44:00 +51:06
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:40:41
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:43:51 +03:10
 3.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:46:37 +05:56
 4.   656 Gints Poris                          00:47:20 +06:39
 5.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:52:04 +11:23
 6.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:54:03 +13:22
 7.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:54:16 +13:35
 8.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:55:08 +14:27
 9.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:55:33 +14:52
10.  2413 Renārs Reklaitis                     00:56:51 +16:10
11.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      01:00:40 +19:59
12.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:13:09 +32:28
13.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         01:37:53 +57:12
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:38:50
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:39:25 +00:35
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:41:52 +03:02
 4.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:47:13 +08:23
 5.   544 Māris Ločmelis                       00:48:17 +09:27
 6.  1043 Jānis Kossovičs                      00:52:29 +13:39
 7.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:53:43 +14:53
 8.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:56:33 +17:43
 9.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      01:00:52 +22:02
10.  2092 Māris Sperga              Silava     01:23:03 +44:13
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:37
 2.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:50:47 +06:10
 3.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:50:50 +06:13
 4.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:15 +06:38
 5.  1927 Aldis Upenieks                       00:54:00 +09:23
 6.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:54:53 +10:16
 7.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:55:20 +10:43
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:56:35 +11:58
 9.   991 Andris Betlers                       00:58:00 +13:23
10.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:03:02 +18:25
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:39:43
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:41:19 +01:36
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:43:09 +03:26
 4.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:46:03 +06:20
 5.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:46:18 +06:35
 6.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:46:46 +07:03
 7.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:48:35 +08:52
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:39 +09:56
 9.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:56:05 +16:22
10.  1774 Edgars Tabors                        00:56:13 +16:30
11.  1182 Guntars Brils                        00:59:18 +19:35
12.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:00:35 +20:52
13.   282 Arnis Vanags                         01:01:33 +21:50
14.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:03:01 +23:18
15.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:03:06 +23:23
16.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     01:07:43 +28:00
17.   528 Raivo Bauze                          01:19:00 +39:17
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:46:02
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:54:21 +08:19
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/M 00:45:43
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:46:48 +01:05
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:48:25 +02:42
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:48:33 +02:50
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:49:23 +03:40
 6.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:51:22 +05:39
 7.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:53:23 +07:40
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:53:43 +08:00
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:55:58 +10:15
10.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:59:54 +14:11
11.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:05:10 +19:27
12.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:11:41 +25:58
13.  1176 Aigars Obuhovs                       01:11:59 +26:16
14.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:13:36 +27:53
15.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:25:08 +39:25
     1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:42:40
 2.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:48:03 +05:23
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:56:40 +14:00
 4.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:58:42 +16:02
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie Bib 01:01:19 +18:39
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:04:08 +21:28
 7.   781 Ēriks Ceiziņš                        01:05:31 +22:51
 8.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:06:35 +23:55
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:54
 2.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:48:41 +00:47
 3.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:52:01 +04:07
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:52:21 +04:27
 5.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:52:36 +04:42
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:52:57 +05:03
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:53:21 +05:27
 8.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:54:20 +06:26
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:55:41 +07:47
10.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:57:22 +09:28
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs                     00:58:55 +11:01
12.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:01:54 +14:00
13.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:03:17 +15:23
14.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:05:50 +17:56
15.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:08:05 +20:11
16.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:08:24 +20:30
17.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:12:08 +24:14
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:15:14 +27:20
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:22:12 +34:18
20.  7006 Gints Tervits                        01:37:17 +49:23
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:41:43
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:42:46 +01:03
 3.  2175 Uldis Upīts               Kāpa OK    00:43:33 +01:50
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:44:37 +02:54
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:44:47 +03:04
 6.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:45:06 +03:23
 7.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:45:57 +04:14
 8.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:48:16 +06:33
 9.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:48:27 +06:44
10.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  00:52:56 +11:13
11.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita      00:53:17 +11:34
12.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:54:29 +12:46
13.   397 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 00:56:35 +14:52
14.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   00:59:54 +18:11
15.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 01:01:45 +20:02
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:45:44
 2.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:45:56 +00:12
 3.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:48:51 +03:07
 4.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:51:34 +05:50
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:52 +10:08
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:57:03 +11:19
 7.   664 Armands Rutkis                       00:59:02 +13:18
 8.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:02:03 +16:19
 9.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:02:42 +16:58
10.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:06:32 +20:48
11.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:15:59 +30:15
12.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:24:51 +39:07
13.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:26:11 +40:27
14.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:37:39 +51:55
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:08:38
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:08:54 +00:16
 3.  1761 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:11:12 +02:34
 4.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                   M8       00:11:35 +02:57
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:12:11 +03:33
 6.   716 Krista Rūse                         W12      00:12:32 +03:54
 7.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:49 +04:11
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:13:49 +05:11
 9.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers             SKOLIŅA  00:13:55 +05:17
10.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:14:13 +05:35
11.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                    W12      00:14:33 +05:55
12.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:14:45 +06:07
13.  2086 Gatis Guļevskis           Prizma    M10      00:15:09 +06:31
14.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                        M8       00:16:22 +07:44
15.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:42 +08:04
16.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:16:45 +08:07
17.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:10 +08:32
18.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:17:15 +08:37
19.  2210 Lūkass Ieviņš             Prizma    M8       00:18:56 +10:18
20.  2087 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:19:06 +10:28
21.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:19:22 +10:44
22.  2424 Toms Bernāns                        M12      00:19:28 +10:50
23.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:19:29 +10:51
24.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                        M12      00:19:36 +10:58
25.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:19:47 +11:09
26.     0 Monta Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:56 +11:18
27.     0 Alise Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:03 +11:25
28.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:47 +12:09
29.     0 Mārtiņš Lazdiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:49 +13:11
30.     0 Ritvars Bergmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:52 +13:14
31.     0 Henrijs Zauers                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:00 +13:22
32.     0 Elīza Biteniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:22:38 +14:00
33.     0 Kate Fišere                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:39 +14:01
34.     0 Māra Zaķīte                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +14:50
35.     0 Kate Rugaine                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:19 +15:41
36.  2084 Aiga Veidere              Prizma    W10      00:26:37 +17:59
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.98 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:22:31
 2.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:24:21 +01:50
 3.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:24:36 +02:05
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:26:58 +04:27
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:27:08 +04:37
 6.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:30:06 +07:35
 7.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:34:01 +11:30
 8.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:34:03 +11:32
 9.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:34:11 +11:40
10.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:34:14 +11:43
11.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:35:11 +12:40
12.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:36:49 +14:18
13.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:36:58 +14:27
14.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:37:13 +14:42
15.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:37:20 +14:49
16.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis    M14      00:39:50 +17:19
17.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                      W14      00:41:09 +18:38
18.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:42:55 +20:24
19.  1028 Ilze Gilla                          W21C     00:44:22 +21:51
20.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:44:59 +22:28
21.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:46:28 +23:57
22.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:49:12 +26:41
23.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis OPEN1    00:49:40 +27:09
24.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:01:39 +39:08
25.  2410 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas SW14      01:04:18 +41:47
26.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      01:11:03 +48:32
27.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis  W14      01:15:44 +53:13
     2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:33:20
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:33:36 +00:16
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:45 +00:25
 4.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:35:56 +02:36
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:05 +02:45
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:49 +04:29
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:37:51 +04:31
 8.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:40:48 +07:28
 9.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:41:06 +07:46
10.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:41:38 +08:18
11.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:42:16 +08:56
12.  1587 Gints Grigulis                      OPEN2    00:42:18 +08:58
12.  1775 Valda Grigule                       OPEN2    00:42:18 +08:58
14.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45B     00:42:30 +09:10
15.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:42:37 +09:17
16.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:43:57 +10:37
17.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:44:26 +11:06
18.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:44:29 +11:09
19.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:44:36 +11:16
20.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:46:16 +12:56
21.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:46:59 +13:39
22.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:47:51 +14:31
23.  1562 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:48:41 +15:21
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:48:44 +15:24
25.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:51:33 +18:13
26.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:52:32 +19:12
27.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:53:46 +20:26
28.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:54:02 +20:42
29.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:54:03 +20:43
30.  1852 Inga Lietiņa                        W50      00:55:42 +22:22
31.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      00:57:17 +23:57
32.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:59:09 +25:49
33.  2181 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     01:00:12 +26:52
34.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:05:10 +31:50
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:06:46 +33:26
36.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:12:35 +39:15
37.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:15:17 +41:57
38.  2218 Inga Bernāne                        OPEN2    01:17:18 +43:58
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:21:26 +48:06
40.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:26:28 +53:08
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:31:59
 2.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:33:19 +01:20
 3.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:24 +01:25
 4.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:35:32 +03:33
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:36:17 +04:18
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:36:36 +04:37
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:36:49 +04:50
 8.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:37:05 +05:06
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:37:36 +05:37
10.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:37:45 +05:46
11.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:04 +06:05
12.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:32 +06:33
13.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:39:00 +07:01
14.  2168 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems M60      00:39:06 +07:07
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:57 +08:58
16.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:41:11 +09:12
17.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:19 +09:20
18.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:41:32 +09:33
19.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:42:27 +10:28
20.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa   W21B     00:43:07 +11:08
21.   695 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     W21B     00:43:17 +11:18
22.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis  W35B     00:44:15 +12:16
23.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:44:40 +12:41
24.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:44:42 +12:43
25.   854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa       Kāpa OK   W21B     00:44:53 +12:54
26.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:45:00 +13:01
27.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:45:10 +13:11
28.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:45:11 +13:12
29.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:45:16 +13:17
30.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:45:34 +13:35
31.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:46:13 +14:14
32.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:46:16 +14:17
33.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:46:25 +14:26
34.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W40A     00:46:30 +14:31
34.    48 Vilnis Šlars              Arteks    OPEN3    00:46:30 +14:31
36.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:46:37 +14:38
37.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:01 +15:02
38.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:47:17 +15:18
39.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:47:53 +15:54
40.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:01 +16:02
41.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:49:05 +17:06
42.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:49:32 +17:33
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:50:06 +18:07
44.  2411 Ilmārs Jānis Rieksts      OK Ogre   M70      00:50:55 +18:56
45.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:51:16 +19:17
46.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:51:36 +19:37
47.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis W45A     00:52:24 +20:25
48.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:53:38 +21:39
49.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:53:48 +21:49
50.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:53:57 +21:58
51.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:54:14 +22:15
52.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:54:34 +22:35
53.  2125 Linda Leja                          W35B     00:55:16 +23:17
54.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     00:57:37 +25:38
55.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:01 +27:02
56.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45A     01:00:11 +28:12
57.  1721 Linda Eglīte                        W21B     01:03:08 +31:09
58.  2222 Linda Zvaigzne                      W21B     01:05:02 +33:03
59.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:09:20 +37:21
60.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:10:16 +38:17
61.  2036 Inese Slavinska                     W21B     01:23:34 +51:35
62.  2035 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem.lOPEN3    01:23:48 +51:49
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1524 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo ConsM21AK    00:44:28
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:44:35 +00:07
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:03 +00:35
 4.  1436 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:47:28 +03:00
 5.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:48:06 +03:38
 6.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:49:22 +04:54
 7.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:50:34 +06:06
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:51:09 +06:41
 9.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:51:17 +06:49
10.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:51:19 +06:51
11.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:51:35 +07:07
12.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:51:54 +07:26
13.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:52:28 +08:00
14.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:52:54 +08:26
15.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    00:53:23 +08:55
16.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35A     00:53:46 +09:18
17.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:54:37 +10:09
18.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:54:39 +10:11
19.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:56:03 +11:35
20.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     00:56:14 +11:46
21.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    00:57:02 +12:34
22.  2414 Ieva Nāgele               Kāpa      W21A     00:57:06 +12:38
23.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:57:24 +12:56
24.  1414 Marita Johansena          Ogre OK   W35A     00:57:47 +13:19
25.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     00:57:54 +13:26
26.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:58:37 +14:09
27.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    01:01:50 +17:22
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:02:02 +17:34
29.  1609 Ēriks Timrots             Galeo     M21AK    01:02:50 +18:22
30.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:03:09 +18:41
31.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:04:36 +20:08
32.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:05:31 +21:03
33.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:07:19 +22:51
34.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:07:47 +23:19
35.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:08:04 +23:36
36.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:08:07 +23:39
37.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:09:44 +25:16
38.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:09:52 +25:24
39.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:10:43 +26:15
40.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:12:37 +28:09
41.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders LaM21AK    01:14:56 +30:28
42.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W35A     01:16:40 +32:12
43.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:18:16 +33:48
44.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:22:16 +37:48
45.  1449 Aivars Voicišs            Bebri     M55      01:28:52 +44:24
46.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:44:00 +59:32
     1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M35B     00:38:50
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:39:25 +00:35
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:39:43 +00:53
 4.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:40:41 +01:51
 5.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:41:19 +02:29
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:41:52 +03:02
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:43:09 +04:19
 8.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:43:51 +05:01
 9.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:37 +05:47
10.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:46:03 +07:13
11.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:46:18 +07:28
12.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:46:37 +07:47
13.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:46:46 +07:56
14.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:47:13 +08:23
15.   656 Gints Poris                         M21C     00:47:20 +08:30
16.   544 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:48:17 +09:27
17.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:48:35 +09:45
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:39 +10:49
19.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:50:47 +11:57
20.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40B     00:50:50 +12:00
21.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:15 +12:25
22.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     00:52:04 +13:14
23.  1043 Jānis Kossovičs                     M35B     00:52:29 +13:39
24.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:53:43 +14:53
25.  1927 Aldis Upenieks                      M40B     00:54:00 +15:10
26.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:54:03 +15:13
27.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     00:54:16 +15:26
28.  1945 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:54:53 +16:03
29.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:55:08 +16:18
30.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:55:20 +16:30
31.  1615 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:55:33 +16:43
32.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:56:05 +17:15
33.  1774 Edgars Tabors                       M45B     00:56:13 +17:23
34.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:56:33 +17:43
35.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:56:35 +17:45
36.  2413 Renārs Reklaitis                    M21C     00:56:51 +18:01
37.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:58:00 +19:10
38.  1182 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:59:18 +20:28
39.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M45B     01:00:35 +21:45
40.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                     M21C     01:00:40 +21:50
41.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     01:00:52 +22:02
42.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     01:01:33 +22:43
43.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:03:01 +24:11
44.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:03:02 +24:12
45.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:03:06 +24:16
46.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:07:43 +28:53
47.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:13:09 +34:19
48.   528 Raivo Bauze                         M45B     01:19:00 +40:10
49.  2092 Māris Sperga              Silava    M35B     01:23:03 +44:13
50.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:37:53 +59:03
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:42:40
 2.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/MM21B     00:45:43 +03:03
 3.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      00:46:02 +03:22
 4.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:46:48 +04:08
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:47:54 +05:14
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:48:03 +05:23
 7.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:48:25 +05:45
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:48:33 +05:53
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:48:41 +06:01
10.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:49:23 +06:43
11.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:51:22 +08:42
12.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:52:01 +09:21
13.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:52:21 +09:41
14.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:52:36 +09:56
15.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:52:57 +10:17
16.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:53:21 +10:41
17.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:53:23 +10:43
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:53:43 +11:03
19.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:54:20 +11:40
20.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M18      00:54:21 +11:41
21.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:55:41 +13:01
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:55:58 +13:18
23.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:56:40 +14:00
24.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:57:22 +14:42
25.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:58:42 +16:02
26.   713 Sandris Greilihs                    M45A     00:58:55 +16:15
27.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:59:54 +17:14
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšs            Lielie BibM40A     01:01:19 +18:39
29.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:01:54 +19:14
30.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:03:17 +20:37
31.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:04:08 +21:28
32.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M21B     01:05:10 +22:30
33.   781 Ēriks Ceiziņš                       M40A     01:05:31 +22:51
34.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:05:50 +23:10
35.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:06:35 +23:55
36.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:08:05 +25:25
37.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:08:24 +25:44
38.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:11:41 +29:01
39.  1176 Aigars Obuhovs                      M21B     01:11:59 +29:19
40.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:12:08 +29:28
41.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:13:36 +30:56
42.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:15:14 +32:34
43.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:22:12 +39:32
44.   493 Māris Tiliks                        M21B     01:25:08 +42:28
45.  7006 Gints Tervits                       M45A     01:37:17 +54:37
     1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7.95 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:41:43
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:46 +01:03
 3.  2175 Uldis Upīts               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:43:33 +01:50
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:44:37 +02:54
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:44:47 +03:04
 6.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:45:06 +03:23
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:45:44 +04:01
 8.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:45:56 +04:13
 9.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:45:57 +04:14
10.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns M21AL    00:48:16 +06:33
11.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:48:27 +06:44
12.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:48:51 +07:08
13.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:51:34 +09:51
14.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AL    00:52:56 +11:13
15.   601 Kristaps Epners           Elita     M21AL    00:53:17 +11:34
16.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M21AL    00:54:29 +12:46
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:52 +14:09
18.   397 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    00:56:35 +14:52
19.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:57:03 +15:20
20.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     00:59:02 +17:19
21.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:54 +18:11
22.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    01:01:45 +20:02
23.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:02:03 +20:20
24.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:02:42 +20:59
25.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:06:32 +24:49
26.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     01:15:59 +34:16
27.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:24:51 +43:08
28.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:26:11 +44:28
29.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:37:39 +55:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/10/2017 10:20:03 PM Magnets