Vasaras Magnēta 58.kārta - Ataru ezers

8/15/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:11:01
 2.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:13:46 +02:45
 3.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:14:40 +03:39
 4.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:14:44 +03:43
 5.     0 Krišjānis Ozoliņš                    00:20:52 +09:51
 6.     0 Eduards Šulcs                        00:21:01 +10:00
 7.     0 Ritvars Bergmanis                    00:21:08 +10:07
 8.     0 Kate Fišere                          00:21:11 +10:10
 9.     0 Igors Saulvedis                      00:21:16 +10:15
10.     0 Anna Grīnberga                       00:21:20 +10:19
11.     0 Elīza Šulce                          00:21:24 +10:23
12.     0 Una Ločmele                          00:21:29 +10:28
13.     0 Henrijs Zauvers                      00:21:33 +10:32
14.     0 Martiņš Sīlis                        00:22:04 +11:03
15.     0 Laura Šulce                          00:22:15 +11:14
16.     0 Kristofers Metums                    00:22:20 +11:19
17.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                   00:22:21 +11:20
18.     0 Dins Zariņš                          00:22:22 +11:21
19.     0 Māra Zaķīte                          00:22:24 +11:23
20.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:23:11 +12:10
21.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:23:46 +12:45
22.   280 Felicita Līcīte                      00:23:59 +12:58
23.  2179 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa               00:25:03 +14:02
24.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:25:08 +14:07
25.     0 Estere Krūmiņa                       00:26:13 +15:12
26.     0 Viktorija Sandere                    00:26:45 +15:44
27.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                      00:40:59 +29:58
28.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:52:18 +41:17
29.     0 Annija Žilinska                      00:57:12 +46:11
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:14:51
 2.  2426 Alise Lāce                           00:17:56 +03:05
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:20:15 +05:24
 4.  2443 Kira Krūmiņa                         00:26:06 +11:15
 5.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OC 00:51:24 +36:33
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:11:28
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:11:58 +00:30
 3.  2427 Klāvs Lācis                          00:17:52 +06:24
 4.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                    00:17:53 +06:25
 5.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OC 00:51:17 +39:49
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:08:16
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:08:37 +00:21
 3.   735 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:13:05 +04:49
 4.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:17:54 +09:38
 5.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:27:52 +19:36
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:09:08
 2.  2444 Markus Sanders            Upesciems  00:12:56 +03:48
 3.  2440 Olivers Dāss                         00:13:00 +03:52
 4.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:13:35 +04:27
 5.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:15:01 +05:53
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:15:30 +06:22
 7.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:16:20 +07:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1799 Elza Sīle                            00:14:50
 2.  2437 Elizabete Beate Ruža                 00:19:51 +05:01
      531 Kate Zandarte             Jēkaba Aģe DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:13:00
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:28:26
 2.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:46:20 +17:54
 3.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:46:41 +18:15
 4.  2270 Sindija Ozolniece                    00:51:19 +22:53
 5.  2267 Endija Ozolniece                     00:51:40 +23:14
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:27:36
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:27:41 +00:05
 3.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:28:05 +00:29
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:33:17 +05:41
 5.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:35:24 +07:48
 6.  2227 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:37:17 +09:41
 7.  2441 Reinis Kalniņš                       00:39:07 +11:31
 8.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:47:03 +19:27
 9.  2438 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:55:29 +27:53
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:23:32
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:25:57 +02:25
 3.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:27:22 +03:50
 4.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:32:46 +09:14
 5.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:35:49 +12:17
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:39:17 +15:45
 7.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                        00:40:18 +16:46
 8.  2434 Meldra Bula                          00:43:48 +20:16
 9.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                          00:44:20 +20:48
10.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     00:46:42 +23:10
11.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:48:42 +25:10
12.  2428 Gunta Lediņa              Cascade OC 00:49:05 +25:33
13.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:50:34 +27:02
13.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:50:34 +27:02
15.    78 Maija Vilima                         00:51:09 +27:37
16.  1730 Jana Puzule                          00:53:15 +29:43
17.  2476 Alise Indrāne                        00:53:59 +30:27
18.  2275 Maira Indrāne             Kāpa       00:54:01 +30:29
19.  2439 Ieva Utāne                OK Carnika 00:54:20 +30:48
20.  2256 Indra Melbārde            PPC        00:54:38 +31:06
21.  2268 Sanita Ozolniece                     00:54:43 +31:11
22.  2261 Maija Ušča                           00:55:38 +32:06
23.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        00:56:14 +32:42
24.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:18:45 +55:13
     2431 Katrīna Zvagznīte                    DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2297 Jānis Putniņš                        00:33:55
 2.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:34:26 +00:31
 3.    61 Kalvis Kravalis                      00:51:08 +17:13
 4.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       00:54:24 +20:29
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:48:36
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:39:41
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:49:27
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:44:54
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:02:55 +18:01
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:41:51
 2.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:51:59 +10:08
 3.  2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba Aģe 01:14:15 +32:24
 4.   907 Māris Kilups                         01:22:56 +41:05
 5.  2436 Sabīne Korneta                       01:24:48 +42:57
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:36:19
 2.  1634 Inese Bāriņa                         00:37:13 +00:54
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:23 +01:04
 4.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:47:22 +11:03
 5.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:48:48 +12:29
 6.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma     00:50:20 +14:01
 7.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:51:01 +14:42
 8.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:52:36 +16:17
 9.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:52:45 +16:26
10.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         00:57:04 +20:45
11.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   01:00:06 +23:47
12.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:02:29 +26:10
13.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:13:52 +37:33
14.  2435 Kitija Korņilova                     01:26:09 +49:50
15.  2053 Inese Šillere                        01:35:03 +58:44
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:45:24
 2.   634 Ilze Opermane                        00:48:06 +02:42
 3.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 01:02:48 +17:24
 4.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:16:41 +31:17
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:34:25
 2.  2433 Inese Bula                           01:03:05 +28:40
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:37:38
 2.   632 Rūta Pence                           00:39:24 +01:46
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:40:31 +02:53
 4.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:41:44 +04:06
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:13 +04:35
 6.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:46:33 +08:55
 7.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC       00:46:56 +09:18
 8.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:52:26 +14:48
 9.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:55:15 +17:37
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:55:47 +18:09
11.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   01:01:30 +23:52
12.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:04:29 +26:51
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:34:30
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:04 +03:34
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:39:06 +04:36
 4.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:41:32 +07:02
 5.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:45:08 +10:38
 6.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:57:14 +22:44
 7.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:10:37 +36:07
 8.  2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba Aģe 01:14:32 +40:02
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:41:32
 2.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:55:48 +14:16
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:58:32 +17:00
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       01:04:24 +22:52
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:08:56 +27:24
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:08:41
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:15:31
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:16:09 +00:38
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:04
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:43:46 +00:42
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:10 +04:06
 4.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:48:01 +04:57
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:48:49 +05:45
 6.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:53:46 +10:42
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:58:31 +15:27
 8.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      01:08:37 +25:33
 9.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        01:11:13 +28:09
10.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:11:23 +28:19
11.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks                       01:12:24 +29:20
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:36:23
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:42:11 +05:48
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:48:50 +12:27
 4.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:52:46 +16:23
 5.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:38:13 +61:50
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:46:38
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:49:32 +02:54
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:51:57 +05:19
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:52:34 +05:56
 5.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:57:48 +11:10
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:58:29 +11:51
 7.  2411 Ilmārs Jānis Rieksts      OK Ogre    01:20:40 +34:02
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    48 Vilnis Šlars              Arteks     00:50:01
 2.  2287 Aleksejs Jefimovs         Carnikava  01:56:10 +66:09
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   952 Justīne Rumba                        01:24:56
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:38:29
 2.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons      00:44:06 +05:37
 3.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:44:26 +05:57
 4.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis   00:44:37 +06:08
 5.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:45:13 +06:44
 6.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:46:09 +07:40
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:21 +08:52
 8.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:49:42 +11:13
 9.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:51:07 +12:38
10.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:52:46 +14:17
11.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:52:47 +14:18
12.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:55:00 +16:31
13.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    00:55:43 +17:14
14.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                        00:58:15 +19:46
15.  2031 Linda Grīnberga                      00:58:16 +19:47
16.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:58:48 +20:19
17.  2430 Stephania Farrant         PAPO       01:02:32 +24:03
18.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        01:05:41 +27:12
19.  1389 Vita Kārkliņa             Garāmgājēj 01:07:54 +29:25
20.  1038 Iveta Antonova            Garāmgājēj 01:07:55 +29:26
21.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:07:56 +29:27
22.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:09:41 +31:12
23.  2038 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas T 01:14:54 +36:25
24.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:22:37 +44:08
25.  2186 Linda Kokare                         01:28:36 +50:07
26.  2185 Beatrise Šlitke                      01:28:37 +50:08
27.  1721 Linda Eglīte                         01:29:47 +51:18
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:40:50
 2.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:43:21 +02:31
 3.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:44:42 +03:52
 4.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:45:44 +04:54
 5.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:47:46 +06:56
 6.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:48:20 +07:30
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:50:48 +09:58
 8.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:26 +10:36
 9.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:53:17 +12:27
10.  1416 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:55:38 +14:48
11.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:57:20 +16:30
12.  2125 Linda Leja                           01:07:06 +26:16
13.  2171 Linda Veidemane                      01:11:41 +30:51
14.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                     01:15:31 +34:41
15.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 01:32:36 +51:46
16.  2288 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    Carnikava  01:55:28 +74:38
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:38:26
 2.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:43:43 +05:17
 3.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:46:15 +07:49
 4.   484 Ilze Anspoka                         00:49:54 +11:28
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:52:50 +14:24
 6.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:55:08 +16:42
 7.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:01:29 +23:03
 8.   951 Antra Rumba                          01:12:54 +34:28
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:43:13
 2.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:44:24 +01:11
 3.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:44:45 +01:32
 4.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:28 +02:15
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:36 +03:23
 6.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:52:24 +09:11
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:53:21 +10:08
 8.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:54:06 +10:53
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:05:24 +22:11
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:12
 2.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK  00:45:53 +03:41
 3.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:45:54 +03:42
 4.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:45:58 +03:46
 5.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:47:17 +05:05
 6.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:48:02 +05:50
 7.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK    00:51:17 +09:05
 8.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:51:28 +09:16
 9.  2421 Maxim Zhurkin                        00:54:56 +12:44
10.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:55:59 +13:47
11.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:56:12 +14:00
12.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 00:56:21 +14:09
13.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:36 +19:24
14.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      01:04:07 +21:55
15.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:07:49 +25:37
16.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       01:13:51 +31:39
17.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas T 01:24:01 +41:49
18.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                      01:41:19 +59:07
19.  2418 Jānis Grabis                         01:42:12 +60:00
20.  1277 Andis Melngailis                     01:44:54 +62:42
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1859 Valters Viļums                       01:39:29
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:42:41
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:46:34 +03:53
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:43 +16:02
 4.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:47 +17:06
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:41 +18:00
 6.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:00:45 +18:04
 7.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:00:55 +18:14
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:02:18 +19:37
 9.  2423 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre    01:05:52 +23:11
10.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                       01:20:33 +37:52
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:46:40
 2.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:49:58 +03:18
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:50:29 +03:49
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:57:12 +10:32
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:58:50 +12:10
 6.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:02:11 +15:31
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:03:37 +16:57
 8.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                       01:06:13 +19:33
 9.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:10:01 +23:21
10.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:16:23 +29:43
11.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:26:09 +39:29
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2095 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK    01:00:05
 2.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:00:58 +00:53
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:05:35 +05:30
 4.   144 Sanita Feldmane                      01:25:10 +25:05
 5.  1846 Madara Apsalone                      01:43:12 +43:07
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:49:17
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:55:29 +06:12
 3.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:57:33 +08:16
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:11:07 +21:50
 5.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 01:11:15 +21:58
 6.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:15:40 +26:23
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:17:11 +27:54
 8.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:17:46 +28:29
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:04:05 +74:48
      412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   DQ      
     1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:40:59
 2.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                         00:43:06 +02:07
 3.  2040 Toms Ozols                           00:43:50 +02:51
 4.   128 Uldis Matīss                         00:44:17 +03:18
 5.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:46:13 +05:14
 6.   945 Agris Grīnis                         00:54:55 +13:56
 7.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:55:22 +14:23
 8.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:55:30 +14:31
 9.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:57:25 +16:26
10.  2432 Ivars Lubāns              Carnikava  00:58:52 +17:53
11.  1348 Gints Šmits                          01:03:03 +22:04
12.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     01:03:53 +22:54
13.  2060 Edgars Francis                       01:04:44 +23:45
14.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:09:48 +28:49
15.  2042 Valters Dzenis                       01:12:17 +31:18
16.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          02:27:27 +106:28
     2283 Artūrs Gļauda                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Māris Ločmelis                       00:38:04
 2.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                     00:39:06 +01:02
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:39:15 +01:11
 4.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:39:51 +01:47
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:39:56 +01:52
 6.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:41:03 +02:59
 7.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:44:18 +06:14
 8.  1391 Didzis Eglītis            Garāmgājēj 00:47:37 +09:33
 9.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:51:57 +13:53
10.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:53:46 +15:42
11.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:03:09 +25:05
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:37:22
 2.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:11 +06:49
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:45:06 +07:44
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:46:34 +09:12
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:55 +12:33
 6.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:51:53 +14:31
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:52:31 +15:09
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:52:32 +15:10
 9.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 00:54:40 +17:18
10.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:54:54 +17:32
11.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:56:59 +19:37
12.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:59:26 +22:04
13.  2266 Aivars Ozolnieks                     01:04:56 +27:34
14.   556 Miks Apinis                          01:05:04 +27:42
15.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:06:57 +29:35
16.   991 Andris Betlers                       01:10:17 +32:55
17.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 01:10:24 +33:02
18.  2422 Līga Daugaviete                      01:14:54 +37:32
19.  1641 Janis Stūrītis                       01:23:17 +45:55
20.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        01:30:43 +53:21
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:40:01
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:41:42 +01:41
 3.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:58 +04:57
 4.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:46:50 +06:49
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:47:12 +07:11
 6.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:47:35 +07:34
 7.   955 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:08 +09:07
 8.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   00:51:20 +11:19
 9.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:56 +12:55
10.   528 Raivo Bauze                          00:55:47 +15:46
11.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:00:54 +20:53
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:43:13
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:45:57 +02:44
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:48:39 +05:26
 4.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/M 00:49:09 +05:56
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:49:12 +05:59
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:50:49 +07:36
 7.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:52:09 +08:56
 8.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:51 +10:38
 9.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:54:52 +11:39
10.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:56:59 +13:46
11.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:57:10 +13:57
12.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:02 +14:49
13.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:01:20 +18:07
14.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:01:32 +18:19
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:59 +21:46
16.  2166 Aleksandrs Riguns                    01:10:30 +27:17
17.   493 Māris Tiliks                         01:11:07 +27:54
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:44:13
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:47:12 +02:59
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:47:20 +03:07
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:56:14 +12:01
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:13 +13:00
 6.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:59:33 +15:20
 7.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:00:38 +16:25
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:03:32 +19:19
 9.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI        01:07:54 +23:41
10.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:08:20 +24:07
11.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:20:02 +35:49
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:51:00
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:51:01 +00:01
 3.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:51:58 +00:58
 4.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:53:43 +02:43
 5.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:05 +03:05
 6.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:01:06 +10:06
 7.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:01:31 +10:31
 8.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:07:08 +16:08
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:08:41 +17:41
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:13:04 +22:04
11.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:13:29 +22:29
12.  2442 Raimonds Saulītis                    01:14:15 +23:15
13.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                     01:18:01 +27:01
14.  1860 Aigars Viļums                        01:42:51 +51:51
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 9.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:47:42
 2.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORY 00:53:10 +05:28
 3.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:53:30 +05:48
 4.  2175 Uldis Upīts               Kāpa OK    00:54:19 +06:37
 5.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:55:42 +08:00
 6.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OC 00:57:35 +09:53
 7.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons      00:58:34 +10:52
 8.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 01:02:42 +15:00
 9.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 01:03:51 +16:09
10.  2429 Tim Farrant               PAPO       01:07:14 +19:32
11.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      01:15:04 +27:22
12.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   01:20:28 +32:46
13.   948 Edvīns Rumba                         01:34:39 +46:57
14.  1456 Jānis Dupats              Dog Watch  01:38:04 +50:22
15.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                        01:43:22 +55:40
16.   489 Sandra Priedīte                      01:54:40 +66:58
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 9.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:54:48
 2.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 00:56:07 +01:19
 3.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:56:14 +01:26
 4.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:54 +02:06
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:54 +05:06
 6.  1415 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:02:27 +07:39
 7.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:12 +09:24
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:04:33 +09:45
 9.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:06:52 +12:04
10.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:07:04 +12:16
11.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:08:18 +13:30
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:14:16 +19:28
13.  1874 Artūrs Upenieks                      01:15:10 +20:22
14.   664 Armands Rutkis                       01:18:21 +23:33
15.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   01:18:35 +23:47
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:19:46 +24:58
17.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:35:05 +40:17
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:09 +56:21
VELOW1 Distance (9): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  00:30:39
 2.  2446 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   00:31:18 +00:39
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:34:11
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:39:46 +05:35
 3.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport   00:40:15 +06:04
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:41:16 +07:05
 5.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:41:35 +07:24
 6.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:43:25 +09:14
 7.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:43:46 +09:35
 8.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:44:03 +09:52
 9.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:48:19 +14:08
10.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis      00:49:28 +15:17
11.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 00:50:32 +16:21
12.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     00:52:12 +18:01
13.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  00:53:31 +19:20
14.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                        00:54:50 +20:39
15.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:55:20 +21:09
16.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   00:57:26 +23:15
17.  1123 Māris Andersons                      00:57:48 +23:37
18.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:58:25 +24:14
19.  1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:08:25 +34:14
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:13:31 +39:20
21.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts    01:16:44 +42:33
22.  2888 Andris Kalve                         01:41:06 +66:55
     1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis  DQ      
     2419 Yourii Balev                         DQ      
     1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2420 Svetlana Poverina                    00:42:08
 2.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       00:44:16 +02:08
 3.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:45:17 +03:09
 4.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    00:47:51 +05:43
 5.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  00:48:37 +06:29
 6.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:01:38 +19:30
 7.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:14:33 +32:25
 8.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                        01:19:23 +37:15
 9.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:42:45 +60:37
     2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva brid DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:43:16
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:43:54 +00:38
 3.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:49:04 +05:48
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:52:08 +08:52
 5.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:00:48 +17:32
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:05:42 +22:26
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.26 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:08:16
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:08:37 +00:21
 3.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:09:08 +00:52
 4.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:11:01 +02:45
 5.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:11:28 +03:12
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:11:58 +03:42
 7.  2444 Markus Sanders            Upesciems M10      00:12:56 +04:40
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:13:00 +04:44
 8.  2440 Olivers Dāss                        M10      00:13:00 +04:44
10.   735 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:13:05 +04:49
11.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:13:35 +05:19
12.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:13:46 +05:30
13.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:14:40 +06:24
14.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:14:44 +06:28
15.  1799 Elza Sīle                           W12      00:14:50 +06:34
16.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:14:51 +06:35
17.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:15:01 +06:45
18.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:15:30 +07:14
19.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:16:20 +08:04
20.  2427 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:17:52 +09:36
21.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                   M8       00:17:53 +09:37
22.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:17:54 +09:38
23.  2426 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:17:56 +09:40
24.  2437 Elizabete Beate Ruža                W12      00:19:51 +11:35
25.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:20:15 +11:59
26.     0 Krišjānis Ozoliņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:52 +12:36
27.     0 Eduards Šulcs                       SKOLIŅA  00:21:01 +12:45
28.     0 Ritvars Bergmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:21:08 +12:52
29.     0 Kate Fišere                         SKOLIŅA  00:21:11 +12:55
30.     0 Igors Saulvedis                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:16 +13:00
31.     0 Anna Grīnberga                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:20 +13:04
32.     0 Elīza Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:21:24 +13:08
33.     0 Una Ločmele                         SKOLIŅA  00:21:29 +13:13
34.     0 Henrijs Zauvers                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:33 +13:17
35.     0 Martiņš Sīlis                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:04 +13:48
36.     0 Laura Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:15 +13:59
37.     0 Kristofers Metums                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:20 +14:04
38.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                  SKOLIŅA  00:22:21 +14:05
39.     0 Dins Zariņš                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +14:06
40.     0 Māra Zaķīte                         SKOLIŅA  00:22:24 +14:08
41.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:11 +14:55
42.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:46 +15:30
43.   280 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:59 +15:43
44.  2179 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa              SKOLIŅA  00:25:03 +16:47
45.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:08 +16:52
46.  2443 Kira Krūmiņa                        W8       00:26:06 +17:50
47.     0 Estere Krūmiņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:13 +17:57
48.     0 Viktorija Sandere                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:45 +18:29
49.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:27:52 +19:36
50.     0 Mārtiņš Pužulis                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:59 +32:43
51.  1940 Miķelis Lediņš            Cascade OCM8       00:51:17 +43:01
52.  1941 Emīlija Lediņa            Cascade OCW8       00:51:24 +43:08
53.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:52:18 +44:02
54.     0 Annija Žilinska                     SKOLIŅA  00:57:12 +48:56
      531 Kate Zandarte             Jēkaba AģeW12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:23:32
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:25:57 +02:25
 3.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:27:22 +03:50
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:27:36 +04:04
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:27:41 +04:09
 6.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM14      00:28:05 +04:33
 7.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:28:26 +04:54
 8.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:32:46 +09:14
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:33:17 +09:45
10.  2297 Jānis Putniņš                       OPEN1    00:33:55 +10:23
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     OPEN1    00:34:26 +10:54
12.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:35:24 +11:52
13.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:35:49 +12:17
14.  2227 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  M14      00:37:17 +13:45
15.  2441 Reinis Kalniņš                      M14      00:39:07 +15:35
16.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:39:17 +15:45
17.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:39:41 +16:09
18.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                       W21C     00:40:18 +16:46
19.  2434 Meldra Bula                         W21C     00:43:48 +20:16
20.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                         W21C     00:44:20 +20:48
21.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:46:20 +22:48
22.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:46:41 +23:09
23.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                    W21C     00:46:42 +23:10
24.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:47:03 +23:31
25.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:48:36 +25:04
26.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21C     00:48:42 +25:10
27.  2428 Gunta Lediņa              Cascade OCW21C     00:49:05 +25:33
28.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:49:27 +25:55
29.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre   W21C     00:50:34 +27:02
29.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:50:34 +27:02
31.    61 Kalvis Kravalis                     OPEN1    00:51:08 +27:36
32.    78 Maija Vilima                        W21C     00:51:09 +27:37
33.  2270 Sindija Ozolniece                   W14      00:51:19 +27:47
34.  2267 Endija Ozolniece                    W14      00:51:40 +28:08
35.  1730 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:53:15 +29:43
36.  2476 Alise Indrāne                       W21C     00:53:59 +30:27
37.  2275 Maira Indrāne             Kāpa      W21C     00:54:01 +30:29
38.  2439 Ieva Utāne                OK CarnikaW21C     00:54:20 +30:48
39.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:54:24 +30:52
40.  2256 Indra Melbārde            PPC       W21C     00:54:38 +31:06
41.  2268 Sanita Ozolniece                    W21C     00:54:43 +31:11
42.  2438 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M14      00:55:29 +31:57
43.  2261 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:55:38 +32:06
44.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     00:56:14 +32:42
45.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:18:45 +55:13
     2431 Katrīna Zvagznīte                   W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:34:25
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:34:30 +00:05
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:36:19 +01:54
 4.  1634 Inese Bāriņa                        W40B     00:37:13 +02:48
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:23 +02:58
 6.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:37:38 +03:13
 7.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:38:04 +03:39
 8.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:39:06 +04:41
 9.   632 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:39:24 +04:59
10.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:40:31 +06:06
11.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:41:32 +07:07
11.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:41:32 +07:07
13.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:41:44 +07:19
14.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  OPEN2    00:41:51 +07:26
15.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:13 +07:48
16.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:44:54 +10:29
17.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:45:08 +10:43
18.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:45:24 +10:59
19.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W55      00:46:33 +12:08
20.   822 Helen Barker              BAOC      W55      00:46:56 +12:31
21.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:47:22 +12:57
22.   634 Ilze Opermane                       W45B     00:48:06 +13:41
23.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:48:48 +14:23
24.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma    W40B     00:50:20 +15:55
25.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:51:01 +16:36
26.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    00:51:59 +17:34
27.   552 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:52:26 +18:01
28.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:52:36 +18:11
29.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:52:45 +18:20
30.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:55:15 +20:50
31.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:55:47 +21:22
32.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:55:48 +21:23
33.  2181 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     00:57:04 +22:39
34.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:57:14 +22:49
35.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:58:32 +24:07
36.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     01:00:06 +25:41
37.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W55      01:01:30 +27:05
38.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:02:29 +28:04
39.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     01:02:48 +28:23
40.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:02:55 +28:30
41.  2433 Inese Bula                          W50      01:03:05 +28:40
42.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      01:04:24 +29:59
43.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:04:29 +30:04
44.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:08:41 +34:16
45.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:08:56 +34:31
46.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:10:37 +36:12
47.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     01:13:52 +39:27
48.  2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba AģeOPEN2    01:14:15 +39:50
49.  2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba AģeW60      01:14:32 +40:07
50.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:15:31 +41:06
51.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:16:09 +41:44
52.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45B     01:16:41 +42:16
53.   907 Māris Kilups                        OPEN2    01:22:56 +48:31
54.  2436 Sabīne Korneta                      OPEN2    01:24:48 +50:23
55.  2435 Kitija Korņilova                    W40B     01:26:09 +51:44
56.  2053 Inese Šillere                       W40B     01:35:03 +60:38
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:36:23
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:38:26 +02:03
 3.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:38:29 +02:06
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:40:50 +04:27
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:42:11 +05:48
 6.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:43:04 +06:41
 7.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:43:13 +06:50
 8.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:43:21 +06:58
 9.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:43:43 +07:20
10.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:43:46 +07:23
11.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons     W21B     00:44:06 +07:43
12.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:44:24 +08:01
13.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:44:26 +08:03
14.   913 Ilvija Jakāne             Auseklis  W21B     00:44:37 +08:14
15.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:44:42 +08:19
16.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:44:45 +08:22
17.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:45:13 +08:50
18.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:45:28 +09:05
19.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:45:44 +09:21
20.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:46:09 +09:46
21.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:46:15 +09:52
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:36 +10:13
23.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:46:38 +10:15
24.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:10 +10:47
25.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:47:21 +10:58
26.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:47:46 +11:23
27.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:48:01 +11:38
28.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:48:20 +11:57
29.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:48:49 +12:26
30.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:48:50 +12:27
31.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:49:32 +13:09
32.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:49:42 +13:19
33.   484 Ilze Anspoka                        W40A     00:49:54 +13:31
34.    48 Vilnis Šlars              Arteks    OPEN3    00:50:01 +13:38
35.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:50:48 +14:25
36.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:51:07 +14:44
37.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:51:26 +15:03
38.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:51:57 +15:34
39.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45A     00:52:24 +16:01
40.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:52:34 +16:11
41.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:52:46 +16:23
41.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:52:46 +16:23
43.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21B     00:52:47 +16:24
44.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:52:50 +16:27
45.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:53:17 +16:54
46.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:53:21 +16:58
47.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:53:46 +17:23
48.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:54:06 +17:43
49.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:55:00 +18:37
50.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     00:55:08 +18:45
51.  1416 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:55:38 +19:15
52.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     00:55:43 +19:20
53.   621 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:57:20 +20:57
54.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      00:57:48 +21:25
55.  1878 Katrīna Idoux                       W21B     00:58:15 +21:52
56.  2031 Linda Grīnberga                     W21B     00:58:16 +21:53
57.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:58:29 +22:06
58.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:58:31 +22:08
59.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:58:48 +22:25
60.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:01:29 +25:06
61.  2430 Stephania Farrant         PAPO      W21B     01:02:32 +26:09
62.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:05:24 +29:01
63.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     01:05:41 +29:18
64.  2125 Linda Leja                          W35B     01:07:06 +30:43
65.  1389 Vita Kārkliņa             GarāmgājējW21B     01:07:54 +31:31
66.  1038 Iveta Antonova            GarāmgājējW21B     01:07:55 +31:32
67.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:07:56 +31:33
68.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      01:08:37 +32:14
69.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:09:41 +33:18
70.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      01:11:13 +34:50
71.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:11:23 +35:00
72.  2171 Linda Veidemane                     W35B     01:11:41 +35:18
73.  1692 Mārcis Bendiks                      M60      01:12:24 +36:01
74.   951 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:12:54 +36:31
75.  2038 Laila Zinberga            Siguldas TW21B     01:14:54 +38:31
76.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                    W35B     01:15:31 +39:08
77.  2411 Ilmārs Jānis Rieksts      OK Ogre   M70      01:20:40 +44:17
78.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:22:37 +46:14
79.   952 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:24:56 +48:33
80.  2186 Linda Kokare                        W21B     01:28:36 +52:13
81.  2185 Beatrise Šlitke                     W21B     01:28:37 +52:14
82.  1721 Linda Eglīte                        W21B     01:29:47 +53:24
83.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen SerW35B     01:32:36 +56:13
84.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:38:13 +61:50
85.  2288 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    Carnikava W35B     01:55:28 +79:05
86.  2287 Aleksejs Jefimovs         Carnikava OPEN3    01:56:10 +79:47
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:12
 2.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:42:41 +00:29
 3.   238 Emīls Endele              Kurmis OK M21AK    00:45:53 +03:41
 4.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:45:54 +03:42
 5.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:45:58 +03:46
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:46:34 +04:22
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:46:40 +04:28
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:17 +05:05
 9.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:48:02 +05:50
10.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:49:17 +07:05
11.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      00:49:58 +07:46
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:50:29 +08:17
13.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:51:17 +09:05
14.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:28 +09:16
15.  2421 Maxim Zhurkin                       M21AK    00:54:56 +12:44
16.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:55:29 +13:17
17.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:55:59 +13:47
18.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    00:56:12 +14:00
19.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    00:56:21 +14:09
20.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:57:12 +15:00
21.  1825 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35A     00:57:33 +15:21
22.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:58:43 +16:31
23.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:58:50 +16:38
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:59:47 +17:35
25.  2095 Kendija Aparjode          Kāpa OK   W21A     01:00:05 +17:53
26.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:00:41 +18:29
27.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      01:00:45 +18:33
28.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      01:00:55 +18:43
29.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:00:58 +18:46
30.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:36 +19:24
31.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:02:11 +19:59
32.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:02:18 +20:06
33.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:03:37 +21:25
34.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    01:04:07 +21:55
35.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:05:35 +23:23
36.  2423 Andris Neimanis           OK Ogre   M50      01:05:52 +23:40
37.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:06:13 +24:01
38.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:07:49 +25:37
39.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:10:01 +27:49
40.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:11:07 +28:55
41.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW35A     01:11:15 +29:03
42.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    01:13:51 +31:39
43.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:15:40 +33:28
44.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:16:23 +34:11
45.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:17:11 +34:59
46.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:17:46 +35:34
47.  2169 Edvīns Reisons                      M50      01:20:33 +38:21
48.  2008 Māris Zinbergs            Siguldas TM21AK    01:24:01 +41:49
49.   144 Sanita Feldmane                     W21A     01:25:10 +42:58
50.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:26:09 +43:57
51.  1859 Valters Viļums                      M16      01:39:29 +57:17
52.  1745 Gundars Strīķis                     M21AK    01:41:19 +59:07
53.  2418 Jānis Grabis                        M21AK    01:42:12 +60:00
54.  1846 Madara Apsalone                     W21A     01:43:12 +61:00
55.  1277 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:44:54 +62:42
56.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:04:05 +81:53
      412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     DQ      
     1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:37:22
 2.   544 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:38:04 +00:42
 3.  1742 Vilnis Bičevskis                    M35B     00:39:06 +01:44
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:39:15 +01:53
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:39:51 +02:29
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:39:56 +02:34
 7.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:40:01 +02:39
 8.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:40:59 +03:37
 9.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:41:03 +03:41
10.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:41:42 +04:20
11.  1832 Alvis Nīgals                        M21C     00:43:06 +05:44
12.  2040 Toms Ozols                          M21C     00:43:50 +06:28
13.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:44:11 +06:49
14.   128 Uldis Matīss                        M21C     00:44:17 +06:55
15.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:44:18 +06:56
16.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:58 +07:36
17.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:45:06 +07:44
18.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:46:13 +08:51
19.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:46:34 +09:12
20.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:46:50 +09:28
21.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:47:12 +09:50
22.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:47:35 +10:13
23.  1391 Didzis Eglītis            GarāmgājējM35B     00:47:37 +10:15
24.   955 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:08 +11:46
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:55 +12:33
26.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M45B     00:51:20 +13:58
27.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:51:53 +14:31
28.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M35B     00:51:57 +14:35
29.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:52:31 +15:09
30.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:52:32 +15:10
31.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:52:56 +15:34
32.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:53:46 +16:24
33.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM40B     00:54:40 +17:18
34.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:54:54 +17:32
35.   945 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:54:55 +17:33
36.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:55:22 +18:00
37.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     00:55:30 +18:08
38.   528 Raivo Bauze                         M45B     00:55:47 +18:25
39.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:56:59 +19:37
40.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:57:25 +20:03
41.  2432 Ivars Lubāns              Carnikava M21C     00:58:52 +21:30
42.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:59:26 +22:04
43.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:00:54 +23:32
44.  1348 Gints Šmits                         M21C     01:03:03 +25:41
45.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     01:03:09 +25:47
46.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     01:03:53 +26:31
47.  2060 Edgars Francis                      M21C     01:04:44 +27:22
48.  2266 Aivars Ozolnieks                    M40B     01:04:56 +27:34
49.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     01:05:04 +27:42
50.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M40B     01:06:57 +29:35
51.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:09:48 +32:26
52.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     01:10:17 +32:55
53.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     01:10:24 +33:02
54.  2042 Valters Dzenis                      M21C     01:12:17 +34:55
55.  2422 Līga Daugaviete                     M40B     01:14:54 +37:32
56.  1641 Janis Stūrītis                      M40B     01:23:17 +45:55
57.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     01:30:43 +53:21
58.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21C     02:27:27 +110:05
     2283 Artūrs Gļauda                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:43:13
 2.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     00:44:13 +01:00
 3.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:45:57 +02:44
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:12 +03:59
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:47:20 +04:07
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:48:39 +05:26
 7.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/MM21B     00:49:09 +05:56
 8.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:49:12 +05:59
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:50:49 +07:36
10.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:51:00 +07:47
11.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:51:01 +07:48
12.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:51:58 +08:45
13.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:52:09 +08:56
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:53:43 +10:30
15.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:53:51 +10:38
16.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:54:05 +10:52
17.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:54:52 +11:39
18.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     00:56:14 +13:01
19.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:56:59 +13:46
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:57:10 +13:57
21.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:57:13 +14:00
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:58:02 +14:49
23.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:33 +16:20
24.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:00:38 +17:25
25.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:01:06 +17:53
26.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:01:20 +18:07
27.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:01:31 +18:18
28.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:01:32 +18:19
29.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:03:32 +20:19
30.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:04:59 +21:46
31.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:07:08 +23:55
32.    59 Aigars Jirgensons         OSI       M40A     01:07:54 +24:41
33.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:08:20 +25:07
34.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:08:41 +25:28
35.  2166 Aleksandrs Riguns                   M21B     01:10:30 +27:17
36.   493 Māris Tiliks                        M21B     01:11:07 +27:54
37.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:13:04 +29:51
38.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:13:29 +30:16
39.  2442 Raimonds Saulītis                   M45A     01:14:15 +31:02
40.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                    M45A     01:18:01 +34:48
41.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:20:02 +36:49
42.  1860 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     01:42:51 +59:38
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 9.13 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:47:42
 2.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORYM21AL    00:53:10 +05:28
 3.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:30 +05:48
 4.  2175 Uldis Upīts               Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:54:19 +06:37
 5.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:54:48 +07:06
 6.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:55:42 +08:00
 7.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     00:56:07 +08:25
 8.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:56:14 +08:32
 9.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:54 +09:12
10.  1656 Pēteris Lediņš            Cascade OCM21AL    00:57:35 +09:53
11.   654 Kalvis Brūns              Ozons     M21AL    00:58:34 +10:52
12.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:54 +12:12
13.  1415 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:02:27 +14:45
14.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    01:02:42 +15:00
15.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS VeikalsM21AL    01:03:51 +16:09
16.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:04:12 +16:30
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:04:33 +16:51
18.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:06:52 +19:10
19.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:07:04 +19:22
20.  2429 Tim Farrant               PAPO      M21AL    01:07:14 +19:32
21.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:08:18 +20:36
22.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:14:16 +26:34
23.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     M21AL    01:15:04 +27:22
24.  1874 Artūrs Upenieks                     M35A     01:15:10 +27:28
25.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     01:18:21 +30:39
26.   413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  M35A     01:18:35 +30:53
27.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:19:46 +32:04
28.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    01:20:28 +32:46
29.   948 Edvīns Rumba                        M21AL    01:34:39 +46:57
30.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:35:05 +47:23
31.  1456 Jānis Dupats              Dog Watch M21AL    01:38:04 +50:22
32.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:43:22 +55:40
33.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:09 +63:27
34.   489 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:54:40 +66:58
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 8 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOW1   00:30:39
 2.  2446 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW1   00:31:18 +00:39
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 8.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:34:11
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:39:46 +05:35
 3.  1177 Uģis Voiceščuks           Vipsport  VELOM3   00:40:15 +06:04
 4.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   00:41:16 +07:05
 5.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:41:35 +07:24
 6.  2420 Svetlana Poverina                   VELOW3   00:42:08 +07:57
 7.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:43:16 +09:05
 8.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   00:43:25 +09:14
 9.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:43:46 +09:35
10.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  00:43:54 +09:43
11.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK VELOM3   00:44:03 +09:52
12.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   00:44:16 +10:05
13.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:45:17 +11:06
14.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   VELOW3   00:47:51 +13:40
15.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:48:19 +14:08
16.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   00:48:37 +14:26
17.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  00:49:04 +14:53
18.  1289 Arnis Šūlmeisters         Cēsis     VELOM3   00:49:28 +15:17
19.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOM3   00:50:32 +16:21
20.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  00:52:08 +17:57
21.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   00:52:12 +18:01
22.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELOM3   00:53:31 +19:20
23.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                       VELOM3   00:54:50 +20:39
24.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   00:55:20 +21:09
25.  1207 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM3   00:57:26 +23:15
26.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   00:57:48 +23:37
27.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   00:58:25 +24:14
28.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:00:48 +26:37
29.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW3   01:01:38 +27:27
30.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO503  01:05:42 +31:31
31.  1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:08:25 +34:14
32.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:13:31 +39:20
33.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW3   01:14:33 +40:22
34.  1288 Uģis Zelmenis             Azimuts   VELOM3   01:16:44 +42:33
35.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                       VELOW3   01:19:23 +45:12
36.  2888 Andris Kalve                        VELOM3   01:41:06 +66:55
37.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW3   01:42:45 +68:34
     1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   DQ      
     2419 Yourii Balev                        VELOM3   DQ      
     2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva bridVELOW3   DQ      
     1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/16/2017 11:36:05 PM Magnets