Vasaras Magnēta 61.kārta - Mangaļsala

8/22/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:15:04
 2.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:15:37 +00:33
 2.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:15:37 +00:33
 4.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:19:37 +04:33
 5.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:20:22 +05:18
 6.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:20:39 +05:35
 6.     0 Kurts Rode                           00:20:39 +05:35
 8.     0 Mikus Salenieks                      00:21:07 +06:03
 9.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:24:13 +09:09
10.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:29:30 +14:26
11.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:29:57 +14:53
12.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:30:33 +15:29
13.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:30:42 +15:38
14.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:31:46 +16:42
15.     0 Kirils Lamparaitis                   00:33:05 +18:01
15.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs                    00:33:05 +18:01
17.     0 Anna Ģimene Pētersone     Auseklis   00:33:45 +18:41
18.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:35:01 +19:57
19.     0 Henrijs Zauers                       00:35:03 +19:59
20.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:35:08 +20:04
21.     0 Rebeka Rode                          00:35:21 +20:17
22.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:35:31 +20:27
23.     0 Kristaps Vilis Graudiņš              00:36:03 +20:59
24.     0 Mārtiņš Sīlis                        00:36:28 +21:24
25.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                   00:36:38 +21:34
26.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:36:42 +21:38
27.     0 Dins Saliņš                          00:36:43 +21:39
28.     0 Patriks Bajārs                       00:38:28 +23:24
29.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:54:32 +39:28
30.     0 Silvija Žilinska                     00:58:53 +43:49
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:13:49
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:14:16 +00:27
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:17:55 +04:06
 4.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:19:32 +05:43
 5.  2426 Alise Lāce                           00:27:11 +13:22
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:13:02
 2.   920 Hermanis Valtass                     00:15:02 +02:00
 3.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                    00:18:20 +05:18
 4.  2427 Klāvs Lācis                          00:27:11 +14:09
 5.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:41 +21:39
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:10:10
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:13:19 +03:09
 3.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre    00:14:12 +04:02
 4.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:17:47 +07:37
 5.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:33:03 +22:53
 6.  2490 Paula Zandersone                     00:55:29 +45:19
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:12:56
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:12:56 +00:00
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:15:25 +02:29
 4.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:16:50 +03:54
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1799 Elza Sīle                            00:25:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Aleksis Ignatovičs                   00:14:00
 2.  2496 Kristaps Ernstonss                   00:14:57 +00:57
 3.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:26:37 +12:37
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:25:14
 2.  2244 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:28:55 +03:41
 3.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:37:42 +12:28
 4.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:38:06 +12:52
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:25:05
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:25:10 +00:05
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:25:52 +00:47
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:27:17 +02:12
 5.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:29:22 +04:17
 6.  2483 Gundars Uga                          00:30:53 +05:48
 7.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   00:34:52 +09:47
 8.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba Aģe 00:35:54 +10:49
 9.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:36 +12:31
10.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:42:35 +17:30
11.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                     00:44:53 +19:48
12.  2483 Gundars Uga                          00:51:15 +26:10
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:25:58
 2.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:28:15 +02:17
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:30:24 +04:26
 4.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         00:31:08 +05:10
 5.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:32:33 +06:35
 6.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:35:02 +09:04
 7.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:35:21 +09:23
 8.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:36:42 +10:44
 9.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre    00:37:09 +11:11
10.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:40:09 +14:11
11.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:41:23 +15:25
12.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:41:24 +15:26
13.  2495 Santa Ozoliņa             LMT Sporta 00:45:45 +19:47
14.  2261 Maija Ušča                           00:47:16 +21:18
15.  2476 Alise Indrāne                        00:50:30 +24:32
16.  2275 Maira Indrāne             Kāpa       00:50:38 +24:40
17.  2494 Māra Viška                           00:50:42 +24:44
18.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         00:51:16 +25:18
19.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:51:36 +25:38
20.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:53:25 +27:27
21.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        01:02:19 +36:21
22.  2256 Indra Melbārde            PPC        01:06:50 +40:52
     2486 Simona Rutkovska                     DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1035 Edgars Svilāns                       DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:49:30
 2.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:15:31 +26:01
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:59:29
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:45:19
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:14:31 +29:12
 3.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:17:39 +32:20
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                       01:06:07
 2.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    01:18:44 +12:37
     2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba Aģe DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:51:37
 2.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:53:41 +02:04
 3.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         01:01:05 +09:28
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        01:02:52 +11:15
 5.  2422 Līga Daugaviete                      01:03:51 +12:14
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:04:10 +12:33
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:16:41 +25:04
 8.  2053 Inese Šillere                        01:17:19 +25:42
 9.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:22:07 +30:30
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:46:07
 2.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:52:31 +06:24
 3.   634 Ilze Opermane                        01:04:31 +18:24
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:44:17
 2.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      01:02:21 +18:04
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:44:37
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:45:51 +01:14
 3.   632 Rūta Pence                           00:49:05 +04:28
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:04:29 +19:52
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:47:00
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:47:26 +00:26
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:15 +01:15
     2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba Aģe DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:50:13
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:55:45 +05:32
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:56:40 +06:27
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:10:23 +20:10
 5.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:29:57 +39:44
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:20:23
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:18:32
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:18:33 +00:01
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:41:34
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:42:56 +01:22
 3.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:45:47 +04:13
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:46:29 +04:55
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:47:04 +05:30
 6.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:06 +05:32
 7.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:51:51 +10:17
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:03:58 +22:24
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:04:44 +23:10
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:40:56
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:55:44 +14:48
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      01:01:52 +20:56
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:28:39 +47:43
 5.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:32:41 +51:45
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:55
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:16 +02:21
 3.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:50:26 +02:31
 4.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:52:39 +04:44
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:59:35 +11:40
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:03:25 +15:30
 7.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:12:12 +24:17
 8.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:33:39 +45:44
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:40:53
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:43:27
 2.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:52:42 +09:15
 3.     0 Emīlija Eklone                       01:42:43 +59:16
 4.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:42:45 +59:18
 4.     0 Elizabete Vindule - Mince            01:42:45 +59:18
 6.     0 Kitija Paula Ķirķe                   01:42:59 +59:32
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2207 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:40:56
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:44:44 +03:48
 3.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:46:19 +05:23
 4.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:50:14 +09:18
 5.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons      00:51:47 +10:51
 6.  2491 Baiba Silamiķele          Alternativ 00:53:36 +12:40
 7.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:53:39 +12:43
 8.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:54:20 +13:24
 9.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:54:38 +13:42
10.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:56:28 +15:32
11.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:03:08 +22:12
12.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:04:50 +23:54
13.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     01:04:56 +24:00
14.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:07:02 +26:06
15.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    01:07:46 +26:50
16.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     01:12:48 +31:52
17.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        01:21:20 +40:24
18.   494 Gunita Daldere                       01:26:28 +45:32
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:24
 2.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:51:18 +02:54
 3.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:56:41 +08:17
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:57:25 +09:01
 5.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:58:05 +09:41
 6.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:03:17 +14:53
 7.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:16:12 +27:48
 8.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                     01:29:40 +41:16
 9.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 01:54:33 +66:09
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:46:00
 2.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:46:10 +00:10
 3.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:46:26 +00:26
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:47:55 +01:55
 5.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:04:39 +18:39
 6.   951 Antra Rumba                          01:06:16 +20:16
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:09:48 +23:48
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:37
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:45:51 +05:14
 3.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:48:42 +08:05
 4.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:49:04 +08:27
 5.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:49:14 +08:37
 6.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:49:30 +08:53
 7.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:32 +10:55
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:54:43 +14:06
 9.   702 Rita Pētersone                       01:03:04 +22:27
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:03:13 +22:36
11.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis   01:55:08 +74:31
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:43:30
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:46:56 +03:26
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:58 +03:28
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:47:57 +04:27
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:48:39 +05:09
 6.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:49:30 +06:00
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:51:02 +07:32
 8.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons OK   00:52:28 +08:58
 9.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:52:37 +09:07
10.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK    00:53:18 +09:48
11.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:56:06 +12:36
12.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:39 +18:09
13.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas F 01:04:29 +20:59
14.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:05:51 +22:21
15.  1923 Krists Legzdiņš                      01:06:29 +22:59
16.  1922 Raimonds Ronis                       01:06:32 +23:02
17.  1511 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 01:06:39 +23:09
18.  2482 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk 01:13:58 +30:28
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:42:08
 2.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:47:48 +05:40
 3.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:52:55 +10:47
 4.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:00:37 +18:29
 5.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   01:02:41 +20:33
 6.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:39:36 +57:28
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:49:58
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:54:46 +04:48
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:09 +07:11
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:59 +09:01
 5.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:01:25 +11:27
 6.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:05:33 +15:35
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                      DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:49:39
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:50:22 +00:43
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:52:42 +03:03
 4.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:53:34 +03:55
 5.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:54:12 +04:33
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:56 +11:17
 7.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                       01:04:28 +14:49
 8.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:15:17 +25:38
 9.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:20:34 +30:55
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:55:46
 2.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  01:00:21 +04:35
 3.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:01:32 +05:46
 4.  1828 Santa Kazaine                        01:06:36 +10:50
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:10:02 +14:16
 6.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:11:51 +16:05
 7.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                      01:12:21 +16:35
 8.   144 Sanita Feldmane                      01:24:01 +28:15
 9.  2489 Ilze Dzenovska                       01:37:53 +42:07
10.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:51:04 +55:18
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OK 00:48:43
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:56:36 +07:53
 3.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        00:59:24 +10:41
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   01:01:40 +12:57
 5.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:02:50 +14:07
 6.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:11:50 +23:07
 7.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:17:16 +28:33
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:20:57 +32:14
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:05:30 +76:47
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:32:46
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:34:30 +01:44
 3.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:37:21 +04:35
 4.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:43:11 +10:25
 5.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:44:39 +11:53
 6.  1499 Artem Belikov             ITK        00:48:39 +15:53
 7.  2600 Miks Duburs                          00:54:06 +21:20
 8.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:07:06 +34:20
 9.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         01:07:58 +35:12
10.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:44:10 +71:24
     2487 Krists Liepiņš                       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:31:18
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:32:53 +01:35
 3.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:36:13 +04:55
 4.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:38:11 +06:53
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:39:26 +08:08
 6.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:41:10 +09:52
 7.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:42:12 +10:54
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:42:45 +11:27
 9.   544 Māris Ločmelis                       00:46:33 +15:15
10.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:50:52 +19:34
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:34:06
 2.   258 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis   00:36:42 +02:36
 3.  2220 Gvido Bajārs                         00:37:35 +03:29
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:48 +04:42
 5.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:57 +09:51
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:44:23 +10:17
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:47:00 +12:54
 8.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:48:43 +14:37
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:49:27 +15:21
10.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:52:20 +18:14
11.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:54:23 +20:17
12.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:55:23 +21:17
13.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:02:07 +28:01
14.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                      01:02:30 +28:24
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:35:15
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:35:38 +00:23
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:36:13 +00:58
 4.  2475 Jānis Liepiņš             PPS        00:40:14 +04:59
 5.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:41:04 +05:49
 6.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:42:08 +06:53
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:46:59 +11:44
 8.   701 Didzis Lībietis                      01:02:47 +27:32
 9.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:22:45 +47:30
     2265 Jānis Balevičs                       DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:54:15
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:54:34 +00:19
 3.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:56:39 +02:24
 4.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:56:53 +02:38
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   01:03:17 +09:02
 6.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:04:15 +10:00
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:36 +13:21
 8.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:11:27 +17:12
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:12:31 +18:16
10.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 01:17:09 +22:54
      682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     DQ      
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:50:58
 2.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:57:03 +06:05
 3.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:57:37 +06:39
 4.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:00:19 +09:21
 5.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 01:02:39 +11:41
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:06:43 +15:45
 7.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:08:10 +17:12
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:08:13 +17:15
 9.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:27:10 +36:12
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:49:28
 2.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva brid 00:53:10 +03:42
 3.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:58:25 +08:57
 4.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:58:59 +09:31
 5.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:59:22 +09:54
 6.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:59:36 +10:08
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:59:44 +10:16
 8.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        01:12:20 +22:52
 9.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:12:45 +23:17
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:21:53 +32:25
11.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:26:44 +37:16
      338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   934 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis   01:32:19
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6064 Riccardo Scalet                      00:43:17
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:58 +00:41
 3.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns  00:47:32 +04:15
 4.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/M 00:49:50 +06:33
 5.  1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK    00:50:52 +07:35
 6.  1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis  00:53:29 +10:12
 7.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 00:54:33 +11:16
 8.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:10 +11:53
 9.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:56:55 +13:38
10.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:59:11 +15:54
11.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   01:00:15 +16:58
12.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:16 +16:59
13.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 01:01:18 +18:01
14.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:01:49 +18:32
15.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:02:33 +19:16
16.   948 Edvīns Rumba                         01:08:14 +24:57
17.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   01:13:54 +30:37
18.  1668 Anita Lauva                          01:39:42 +56:25
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:49:35
 2.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:49:44 +00:09
 3.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:53:33 +03:58
 4.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:54:24 +04:49
 5.  1720 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:54:46 +05:11
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:54:59 +05:24
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:32 +05:57
 8.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:57:30 +07:55
 9.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:00:39 +11:04
10.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:01:59 +12:24
11.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                        01:05:22 +15:47
12.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:06:10 +16:35
13.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:06:55 +17:20
14.   664 Armands Rutkis                       01:07:22 +17:47
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:19:18 +29:43
16.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:21:25 +31:50
17.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:22:55 +33:20
18.  2488 Gatis Valdheims                      01:50:54 +61:19
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:51:46 +62:11
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:10:10
 2.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:12:56 +02:46
 2.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:12:56 +02:46
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:13:02 +02:52
 5.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:13:19 +03:09
 6.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:13:49 +03:39
 7.    84 Aleksis Ignatovičs                  M12      00:14:00 +03:50
 8.  1842 Patrīcija Valaine         OK Ogre   W10      00:14:12 +04:02
 9.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:14:16 +04:06
10.  2496 Kristaps Ernstonss                  M12      00:14:57 +04:47
11.   920 Hermanis Valtass                    M8       00:15:02 +04:52
12.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:04 +04:54
13.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:15:25 +05:15
14.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:15:37 +05:27
14.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:37 +05:27
16.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:16:50 +06:40
17.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:17:47 +07:37
18.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:17:55 +07:45
19.  1672 Aleksandrs Kotovs                   M8       00:18:20 +08:10
20.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:19:32 +09:22
21.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:37 +09:27
22.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:22 +10:12
23.     0 Kurts Rode                          SKOLIŅA  00:20:39 +10:29
23.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:39 +10:29
25.     0 Mikus Salenieks                     SKOLIŅA  00:21:07 +10:57
26.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:13 +14:03
27.  1799 Elza Sīle                           W12      00:25:56 +15:46
28.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                        M12      00:26:37 +16:27
29.  2426 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:27:11 +17:01
29.  2427 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:27:11 +17:01
31.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:30 +19:20
32.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:57 +19:47
33.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:33 +20:23
34.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:42 +20:32
35.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:46 +21:36
36.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:33:03 +22:53
37.     0 Denis Kudrjavcevs                   SKOLIŅA  00:33:05 +22:55
37.     0 Kirils Lamparaitis                  SKOLIŅA  00:33:05 +22:55
39.     0 Anna Ģimene Pētersone     Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:33:45 +23:35
40.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:34:41 +24:31
41.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:35:01 +24:51
42.     0 Henrijs Zauers                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:03 +24:53
43.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:08 +24:58
44.     0 Rebeka Rode                         SKOLIŅA  00:35:21 +25:11
45.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:31 +25:21
46.     0 Kristaps Vilis Graudiņš             SKOLIŅA  00:36:03 +25:53
47.     0 Mārtiņš Sīlis                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:28 +26:18
48.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                  SKOLIŅA  00:36:38 +26:28
49.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:42 +26:32
50.     0 Dins Saliņš                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:43 +26:33
51.     0 Patriks Bajārs                      SKOLIŅA  00:38:28 +28:18
52.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:54:32 +44:22
53.  2490 Paula Zandersone                    W10      00:55:29 +45:19
54.     0 Silvija Žilinska                    SKOLIŅA  00:58:53 +48:43
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:25:05
 2.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:25:10 +00:05
 3.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:25:14 +00:09
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:25:52 +00:47
 5.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:25:58 +00:53
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:27:17 +02:12
 7.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                      W21C     00:28:15 +03:10
 8.  2244 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK W14      00:28:55 +03:50
 9.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:29:22 +04:17
10.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:30:24 +05:19
11.  2483 Gundars Uga                         M14      00:30:53 +05:48
12.  2484 Anna Putniņa                        W21C     00:31:08 +06:03
13.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21C     00:32:33 +07:28
14.  1866 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M14      00:34:52 +09:47
15.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:35:02 +09:57
16.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:35:21 +10:16
17.   530 Jānis Zandarts            Jēkaba AģeM14      00:35:54 +10:49
18.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:36:42 +11:37
19.  1820 Sanita Švēde              ok Ogre   W21C     00:37:09 +12:04
20.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:37:36 +12:31
21.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:37:42 +12:37
22.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:38:06 +13:01
23.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21C     00:40:09 +15:04
24.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:41:23 +16:18
25.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:41:24 +16:19
26.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:42:35 +17:30
27.  1441 Jorens Žilinskis                    M14      00:44:53 +19:48
28.  2495 Santa Ozoliņa             LMT SportaW21C     00:45:45 +20:40
29.  2261 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:47:16 +22:11
30.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:49:30 +24:25
31.  2476 Alise Indrāne                       W21C     00:50:30 +25:25
32.  2275 Maira Indrāne             Kāpa      W21C     00:50:38 +25:33
33.  2494 Māra Viška                          W21C     00:50:42 +25:37
34.  2483 Gundars Uga                         M14      00:51:15 +26:10
35.  2484 Anna Putniņa                        W21C     00:51:16 +26:11
36.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:51:36 +26:31
37.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:53:25 +28:20
38.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:59:29 +34:24
39.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     01:02:19 +37:14
40.  2256 Indra Melbārde            PPC       W21C     01:06:50 +41:45
41.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      01:15:31 +50:26
     2486 Simona Rutkovska                    W21C     DQ      
     1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:44:17
 2.  1747 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W55      00:44:37 +00:20
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:45:19 +01:02
 4.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:45:51 +01:34
 5.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:46:07 +01:50
 6.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:47:00 +02:43
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:47:26 +03:09
 8.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:15 +03:58
 9.   632 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:49:05 +04:48
10.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:50:13 +05:56
11.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:51:37 +07:20
12.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:52:31 +08:14
13.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:53:41 +09:24
14.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:55:45 +11:28
15.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:56:40 +12:23
16.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     01:01:05 +16:48
17.  1186 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      01:02:21 +18:04
18.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     01:02:52 +18:35
19.  2422 Līga Daugaviete                     W40B     01:03:51 +19:34
20.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:04:10 +19:53
21.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:04:29 +20:12
22.   634 Ilze Opermane                       W45B     01:04:31 +20:14
23.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                      OPEN2    01:06:07 +21:50
24.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:10:23 +26:06
25.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:14:31 +30:14
26.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:16:41 +32:24
27.  2053 Inese Šillere                       W40B     01:17:19 +33:02
28.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:17:39 +33:22
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:18:32 +34:15
30.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:18:33 +34:16
31.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   OPEN2    01:18:44 +34:27
32.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:20:23 +36:06
33.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     01:22:07 +37:50
34.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:29:57 +45:40
     2173 Lāsma Baļķe               Jēkaba AģeOPEN2    DQ      
     2174 Tatjana Druka             Jekaba AģeW60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:37
 2.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:53 +00:16
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:40:56 +00:19
 3.  2207 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:40:56 +00:19
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:41:34 +00:57
 6.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:42:56 +02:19
 7.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:43:27 +02:50
 8.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:44:44 +04:07
 9.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:45:47 +05:10
10.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:45:51 +05:14
11.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:46:00 +05:23
12.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:46:10 +05:33
13.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:46:19 +05:42
14.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:46:26 +05:49
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:46:29 +05:52
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:47:04 +06:27
17.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:06 +06:29
18.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:47:55 +07:18
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:47:55 +07:18
20.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:48:24 +07:47
21.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:48:42 +08:05
22.  1032 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:49:04 +08:27
23.  1361 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:49:14 +08:37
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:49:30 +08:53
25.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:50:14 +09:37
26.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:50:16 +09:39
27.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:50:26 +09:49
28.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:51:18 +10:41
29.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:32 +10:55
30.  2048 Ilze Ārniece              Ozons     W21B     00:51:47 +11:10
31.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:51:51 +11:14
32.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:52:39 +12:02
33.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:52:42 +12:05
34.  2491 Baiba Silamiķele          AlternativW21B     00:53:36 +12:59
35.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:53:39 +13:02
36.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:54:20 +13:43
37.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:54:38 +14:01
38.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:54:43 +14:06
39.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:55:44 +15:07
40.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:56:28 +15:51
41.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:56:41 +16:04
42.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:57:25 +16:48
43.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:58:05 +17:28
44.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:59:35 +18:58
45.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      01:01:52 +21:15
46.   702 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:03:04 +22:27
47.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:03:08 +22:31
48.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:03:13 +22:36
49.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     01:03:17 +22:40
50.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:03:25 +22:48
51.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:03:58 +23:21
52.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:04:39 +24:02
53.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:04:44 +24:07
54.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:04:50 +24:13
55.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     01:04:56 +24:19
56.   951 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:06:16 +25:39
57.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:07:02 +26:25
58.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     01:07:46 +27:09
59.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:09:48 +29:11
60.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:12:12 +31:35
61.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     01:12:48 +32:11
62.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:16:12 +35:35
63.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21B     01:21:20 +40:43
64.   494 Gunita Daldere                      W21B     01:26:28 +45:51
65.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:28:39 +48:02
66.   953 Ginta Pērle-Sīle                    W35B     01:29:40 +49:03
67.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:32:41 +52:04
68.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:33:39 +53:02
69.     0 Emīlija Eklone                      W16      01:42:43 +62:06
70.     0 Elizabete Vindule - Mince           W16      01:42:45 +62:08
70.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      01:42:45 +62:08
72.     0 Kitija Paula Ķirķe                  W16      01:42:59 +62:22
73.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen SerW35B     01:54:33 +73:56
74.   936 Sandija Stanke            Auseklis  W45A     01:55:08 +74:31
     1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:42:08
 2.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:43:30 +01:22
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:56 +04:48
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:46:58 +04:50
 5.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M16      00:47:48 +05:40
 6.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:47:57 +05:49
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:48:39 +06:31
 8.  1180 Reda Velde                Ažuolas OKW35A     00:48:43 +06:35
 9.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:49:30 +07:22
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:49:39 +07:31
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:49:58 +07:50
12.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:50:22 +08:14
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:02 +08:54
14.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičs        Ozons OK  M21AK    00:52:28 +10:20
15.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    00:52:37 +10:29
16.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:52:42 +10:34
17.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      00:52:55 +10:47
18.   507 Edgars Indāns             Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:53:18 +11:10
19.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:53:34 +11:26
20.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      00:54:12 +12:04
21.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:54:46 +12:38
22.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:46 +13:38
23.  1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:56:06 +13:58
24.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35A     00:56:36 +14:28
25.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:57:09 +15:01
26.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:58:59 +16:51
27.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     00:59:24 +17:16
28.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     01:00:21 +18:13
29.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportM16      01:00:37 +18:29
30.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:00:56 +18:48
31.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      01:01:25 +19:17
32.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     01:01:32 +19:24
33.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:39 +19:31
34.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     01:01:40 +19:32
35.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      01:02:41 +20:33
36.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:02:50 +20:42
37.  2224 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:04:28 +22:20
38.   661 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    01:04:29 +22:21
39.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:05:33 +23:25
40.  3120 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:05:51 +23:43
41.  1923 Krists Legzdiņš                     M21AK    01:06:29 +24:21
42.  1922 Raimonds Ronis                      M21AK    01:06:32 +24:24
43.  1828 Santa Kazaine                       W21A     01:06:36 +24:28
44.  1511 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    01:06:39 +24:31
45.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:10:02 +27:54
46.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:11:50 +29:42
47.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:11:51 +29:43
48.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                     W21A     01:12:21 +30:13
49.  2482 Gatis Žogla               OK ZiemeļkM21AK    01:13:58 +31:50
50.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:15:17 +33:09
51.  1718 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:17:16 +35:08
52.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:20:34 +38:26
53.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:20:57 +38:49
54.   144 Sanita Feldmane                     W21A     01:24:01 +41:53
55.  2489 Ilze Dzenovska                      W21A     01:37:53 +55:45
56.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:39:36 +57:28
57.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:51:04 +68:56
58.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:05:30 +83:22
      263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.96 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:31:18
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:32:46 +01:28
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:32:53 +01:35
 4.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:34:06 +02:48
 5.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:34:30 +03:12
 6.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:35:15 +03:57
 7.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:35:38 +04:20
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:36:13 +04:55
 8.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:36:13 +04:55
10.   258 Kaspars Staņa             Briksnis  M40B     00:36:42 +05:24
11.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:37:21 +06:03
12.  2220 Gvido Bajārs                        M40B     00:37:35 +06:17
13.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:38:11 +06:53
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:38:48 +07:30
15.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:39:26 +08:08
16.  2475 Jānis Liepiņš             PPS       M45B     00:40:14 +08:56
17.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:41:04 +09:46
18.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:41:10 +09:52
19.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:42:08 +10:50
20.  1762 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:42:12 +10:54
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:42:45 +11:27
22.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM21C     00:43:11 +11:53
23.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:43:57 +12:39
24.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:44:23 +13:05
25.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:44:39 +13:21
26.   544 Māris Ločmelis                      M35B     00:46:33 +15:15
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:46:59 +15:41
28.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:47:00 +15:42
29.  1499 Artem Belikov             ITK       M21C     00:48:39 +17:21
30.  1782 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:48:43 +17:25
31.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:49:27 +18:09
32.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:50:52 +19:34
33.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:52:20 +21:02
34.  2600 Miks Duburs                         M21C     00:54:06 +22:48
35.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:54:23 +23:05
36.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     00:55:23 +24:05
37.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:02:07 +30:49
38.  2106 Ralfs Žilinskis                     M40B     01:02:30 +31:12
39.   701 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:02:47 +31:29
40.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     01:07:06 +35:48
41.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:07:58 +36:40
42.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                      M45B     01:22:45 +51:27
43.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21C     01:44:10 +72:52
     2487 Krists Liepiņš                      M21C     DQ      
     2265 Jānis Balevičs                      M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M40A,M45A,M18): 19 KP 7.01 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M45A     00:49:28
 2.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:50:58 +01:30
 3.   988 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva bridM45A     00:53:10 +03:42
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:54:15 +04:47
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:54:34 +05:06
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:56:39 +07:11
 7.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:56:53 +07:25
 8.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:57:03 +07:35
 9.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:37 +08:09
10.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:58:25 +08:57
11.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:58:59 +09:31
12.  1360 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:59:22 +09:54
13.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:59:36 +10:08
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:59:44 +10:16
15.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40A     01:00:19 +10:51
16.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               SaulkrastiM40A     01:02:39 +13:11
17.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                  M21B     01:03:17 +13:49
18.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:04:15 +14:47
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:06:43 +17:15
20.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:36 +18:08
21.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:08:10 +18:42
22.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:08:13 +18:45
23.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:11:27 +21:59
24.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:12:20 +22:52
25.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:12:31 +23:03
26.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:12:45 +23:17
27.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     01:17:09 +27:41
28.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:21:53 +32:25
29.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:26:44 +37:16
30.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:27:10 +37:42
31.   934 Lauris Stanke             Auseklis  M18      01:32:19 +42:51
      682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M21B     DQ      
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     DQ      
      338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6064 Riccardo Scalet                     M21AL    00:43:17
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:58 +00:41
 3.  2028 Kaspars Vīksne            Meridiāns M21AL    00:47:32 +04:15
 4.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:49:35 +06:18
 5.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:49:44 +06:27
 6.  2415 Edvarts Blumbeks          Mežmalas/MM21AL    00:49:50 +06:33
 7.  1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:50:52 +07:35
 8.  1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis M21AL    00:53:29 +10:12
 9.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:53:33 +10:16
10.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:54:24 +11:07
11.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS VeikalsM21AL    00:54:33 +11:16
12.  1720 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:54:46 +11:29
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:54:59 +11:42
14.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:10 +11:53
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:32 +12:15
16.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    00:56:55 +13:38
17.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M35A     00:57:30 +14:13
18.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:11 +15:54
19.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:15 +16:58
20.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:16 +16:59
21.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:00:39 +17:22
22.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa SuM21AL    01:01:18 +18:01
23.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21AL    01:01:49 +18:32
24.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:01:59 +18:42
25.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:33 +19:16
26.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:05:22 +22:05
27.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:06:10 +22:53
28.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:06:55 +23:38
29.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     01:07:22 +24:05
30.   948 Edvīns Rumba                        M21AL    01:08:14 +24:57
31.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  M21AL    01:13:54 +30:37
32.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:19:18 +36:01
33.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:21:25 +38:08
34.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M35A     01:22:55 +39:38
35.  1668 Anita Lauva                         M21AL    01:39:42 +56:25
36.  2488 Gatis Valdheims                     M35A     01:50:54 +67:37
37.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:51:46 +68:29

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/22/2017 10:39:11 PM Magnets