Vasaras Magnēta 63.kārta - Baltais krusts

8/24/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:13:41
 2.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:13:45 +00:04
 3.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:13:54 +00:13
 4.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:14:08 +00:27
 5.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:14:44 +01:03
 6.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:14:49 +01:08
 7.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:16:15 +02:34
 8.     0 Alise Brence                         00:16:57 +03:16
 9.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:17:53 +04:12
10.     0 Monta Brence                         00:22:14 +08:33
11.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:23:29 +09:48
12.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:24:10 +10:29
13.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:24:33 +10:52
14.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:25:14 +11:33
15.     0 Henrijs Zauers                       00:25:52 +12:11
16.     0 Karlīna Dobule                       00:26:00 +12:19
17.     0 Karla Marija Māsāne                  00:26:10 +12:29
18.     0 Estere Dobule                        00:26:11 +12:30
19.     0 Patrīcija Gaile                      00:26:26 +12:45
20.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:26:31 +12:50
21.     0 Sāra Klausena                        00:27:58 +14:17
22.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:28:46 +15:05
23.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                   00:28:48 +15:07
24.     0 Marks Ummers                         00:35:07 +21:26
        0 Elza Lapsiņa                         DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunā 00:13:50
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:13:54 +00:04
 3.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:14:54 +01:04
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:16:01 +02:11
 5.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:16:39 +02:49
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:10:35
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:11:34 +00:59
 3.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas F 00:16:12 +05:37
 4.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:26:35 +16:00
 5.   920 Hermanis Valtass                     00:42:57 +32:22
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:07:53
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:08:09 +00:16
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:09:22 +01:29
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:09:08
 2.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:09:36 +00:28
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:11:22 +02:14
 4.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/Carn 00:11:25 +02:17
 5.   148 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa       00:11:53 +02:45
 6.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:17:20 +08:12
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:14:33
 2.  1963 Adele Lielā                          00:26:27 +11:54
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:10:50
 2.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni     00:14:10 +03:20
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2244 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:29:01
 2.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:29:11 +00:10
 3.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:33:37 +04:36
 4.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                       00:34:02 +05:01
 5.  2267 Endija Ozolniece                     00:35:38 +06:37
 6.  2270 Sindija Ozolniece                    00:35:46 +06:45
 7.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:42:42 +13:41
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:19:16
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:21:46 +02:30
 3.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:23:04 +03:48
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:24:29 +05:13
 5.  2102 Emīls Fišers              Ogre OK    00:33:25 +14:09
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:45 +14:29
 7.  2496 Kristaps Ernstonss                   00:37:50 +18:34
 8.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa       00:39:07 +19:51
 9.  1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis     00:39:39 +20:23
10.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:39:45 +20:29
11.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:40:26 +21:10
12.  2424 Toms Bernāns                         01:14:47 +55:31
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:22:38
 2.  2090 Kristīne Radionova                   00:23:34 +00:56
 3.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:24:29 +01:51
 4.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:25:10 +02:32
 5.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:25:38 +03:00
 6.  2250 Baiba Grūbe                          00:28:06 +05:28
 7.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:28:34 +05:56
 8.  2052 Aiga Fišere                          00:33:28 +10:50
 9.  2494 Māra Viška                           00:34:18 +11:40
10.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 00:34:52 +12:14
11.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:36:07 +13:29
12.  2268 Sanita Ozolniece                     00:36:10 +13:32
13.  2434 Meldra Bula                          00:36:42 +14:04
14.  1730 Jana Puzule                          00:39:51 +17:13
15.  2402 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:45:20 +22:42
16.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                   00:45:28 +22:50
17.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         00:50:00 +27:22
18.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:52:13 +29:35
19.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                    01:02:27 +39:49
20.   894 Linda Stanga                         01:04:09 +41:31
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       00:37:59
 2.  2507 Jurģis Gundars                       00:49:56 +11:57
 3.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis  00:52:55 +14:56
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:49:06
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:18
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:10:21 +23:03
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:41:13
 2.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis   00:48:58 +07:45
 3.   907 Māris Kilups                         01:08:34 +27:21
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:33:15
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:35:13 +01:58
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:00 +06:45
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:41:36 +08:21
 5.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:45:19 +12:04
 6.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:50:05 +16:50
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:52:15 +19:00
 8.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:55:04 +21:49
 9.  1045 Laura Dubure                         00:56:13 +22:58
10.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:58:29 +25:14
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:41:12
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:46:54 +05:42
 3.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:49:36 +08:24
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 01:03:49 +22:37
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:36:58
 2.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:42:06 +05:08
 3.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:45:50 +08:52
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:46:50 +09:52
 5.  2433 Inese Bula                           00:56:01 +19:03
 6.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   00:57:44 +20:46
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:33:18
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:38:40 +05:22
 3.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:44:21 +11:03
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:01:02 +27:44
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:04
 2.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:46:12 +09:08
 3.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:05:15 +28:11
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:41:24
 2.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:50:07 +08:43
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:50:30 +09:06
 4.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:51:57 +10:33
 5.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:53:27 +12:03
 6.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:06:12 +24:48
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:54:22
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:12:13 +17:51
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:04:10
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:23
 2.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:38:42 +02:19
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:42:23 +06:00
 4.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:42:56 +06:33
 5.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:29 +09:06
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:50:37 +14:14
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:51:02 +14:39
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:05:13 +28:50
 9.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:20:15 +43:52
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:32:49
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:37:55 +05:06
 3.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:46:42 +13:53
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:49:35 +16:46
 5.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:58:30 +25:41
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:09:23 +36:34
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:41
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:47:28 +05:47
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:48:53 +07:12
 4.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       00:58:54 +17:13
 5.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:06:27 +24:46
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:35:19
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:37:46 +02:27
 3.  2478 Uģis Račko                           00:46:59 +11:40
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:37:12
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:38:39 +01:27
 3.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:02:01 +24:49
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1711 Anna Lasmane                         01:26:22
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:33:02
 2.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:35:39 +02:37
 3.  1107 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:39:06 +06:04
 4.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:40:02 +07:00
 5.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:41:39 +08:37
 6.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                     00:46:14 +13:12
 7.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:47:32 +14:30
 8.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:48:06 +15:04
 9.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:48:18 +15:16
10.  1038 Iveta Antonova            Garāmgājēj 00:49:21 +16:19
11.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:18:41 +45:39
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:38:26
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:42 +01:16
 3.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:39:51 +01:25
 4.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:41:15 +02:49
 5.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:42:14 +03:48
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:46:54 +08:28
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:49:36 +11:10
 8.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                      00:50:17 +11:51
 9.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:37 +13:11
      413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis   DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:37:27
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:31 +02:04
 3.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:41:51 +04:24
 4.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   00:49:59 +12:32
 5.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:56:00 +18:33
 6.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:30:35 +53:08
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:38:16
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:38:45 +00:29
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:39:03 +00:47
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:34 +04:18
 5.  2511 Vita Žukovka              Burkānciem 00:43:01 +04:45
 6.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:43:33 +05:17
 7.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:45:16 +07:00
 8.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:46:38 +08:22
 9.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                     00:50:53 +12:37
10.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:51:14 +12:58
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:12:07 +33:51
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:00
 2.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:53:27 +07:27
 3.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:32:58 +46:58
      929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:46:19
 2.   655 Toms Duboviks                        00:47:38 +01:19
 2.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   00:47:38 +01:19
 4.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                        00:48:24 +02:05
 5.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:51:09 +04:50
 6.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:56:11 +09:52
 7.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                          00:58:48 +12:29
 8.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:00:12 +13:53
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:08:53 +22:34
10.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                     01:10:14 +23:55
11.  2513 Aleksandrs Anohins                   01:42:04 +55:45
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2509 Ilmārs Brikmanis                     00:46:55
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:46 +03:51
 3.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:55:14 +08:19
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:56:14 +09:19
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:05 +12:10
 6.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:01:47 +14:52
 7.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:14:21 +27:26
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:47:54
 2.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:49:52 +01:58
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:51:24 +03:30
 4.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:15:26 +27:32
     2505 Pēteris Graube            BAOC       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:47:25
 2.  2508 Maaret Rantanen           JRV        00:50:04 +02:39
 3.  2458 Agnese Baroniņa           OK Kāpa    00:53:52 +06:27
 4.  2499 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa    00:54:35 +07:10
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:55:42 +08:17
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:56:47 +09:22
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:59:39 +12:14
 8.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:56 +12:31
 9.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                        01:15:08 +27:43
10.  1351 Aleksandra Ļaucuka                   01:34:55 +47:30
11.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:41:05 +53:40
     2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:57:33
 2.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:17 +02:44
 3.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      01:08:39 +11:06
 4.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:23:20 +25:47
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:27:53
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:32:13 +04:20
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:34:18 +06:25
 4.  2040 Toms Ozols                           00:37:02 +09:09
 5.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:39:40 +11:47
 6.  2060 Edgars Francis                       00:40:25 +12:32
 7.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:40:30 +12:37
 8.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:41:15 +13:22
 9.  1348 Gints Šmits                          00:53:06 +25:13
10.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      00:54:39 +26:46
11.  2514 Jānis Bunne               Leči       00:56:26 +28:33
12.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         01:02:57 +35:04
13.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                        01:12:14 +44:21
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:30:11
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:31:08 +00:57
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:39:21 +09:10
 4.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:43:10 +12:59
 5.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                        00:43:35 +13:24
 6.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:48:11 +18:00
     1891 Kaspars Lore                         DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:29:29
 2.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:29:32 +00:03
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:32:09 +02:40
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:34:00 +04:31
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:03 +05:34
 6.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:36:35 +07:06
 7.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:41 +07:12
 8.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas sati 00:38:08 +08:39
 9.  2067 Andris Briedis                       00:39:56 +10:27
10.  2266 Aivars Ozolnieks                     00:39:57 +10:28
11.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:41:23 +11:54
12.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:47:01 +17:32
     1013 Rolands Kapočus                      DQ      
      976 Intars Cakars                        DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:29:49
 2.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:30:00 +00:11
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:30:43 +00:54
 4.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:33:19 +03:30
 5.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:34:44 +04:55
 6.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        00:37:53 +08:04
 7.  1182 Guntars Brils                        00:42:03 +12:14
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:42:06 +12:17
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:30 +15:41
10.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:46:30 +16:41
11.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:04:47 +34:58
12.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:05:38 +35:49
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:46:02
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:40:27
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:41:21 +00:54
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:41:56 +01:29
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:44:31 +04:04
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:53:58 +13:31
 6.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:55:01 +14:34
 7.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:59:09 +18:42
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:40:00
 2.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:41:10 +01:10
 3.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:44:14 +04:14
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:49:26 +09:26
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:51:41 +11:41
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:51:47 +11:47
 7.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:51:50 +11:50
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:51:58 +11:58
 9.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:59:56 +19:56
10.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 01:09:15 +29:15
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:42:42
 2.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:14 +01:32
 3.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                     00:48:36 +05:54
 4.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:49:48 +07:06
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:51:21 +08:39
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:54:24 +11:42
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:58:04 +15:22
 8.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:04:54 +22:12
 9.  2515 Valdis Pūķis                         01:13:38 +30:56
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:37:08
 2.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:39:39 +02:31
 3.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  00:41:19 +04:11
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:41:19 +04:11
 5.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons      00:46:32 +09:24
 6.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:47:57 +10:49
 7.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   00:48:12 +11:04
 8.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:50:39 +13:31
 9.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:52:17 +15:09
10.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:53:06 +15:58
11.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:56:26 +19:18
12.     0 Emīls Ummers                         01:04:58 +27:50
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:39:27
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:12 +11:45
 3.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:51:18 +11:51
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:52:29 +13:02
 5.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        00:54:52 +15:25
 6.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   00:57:01 +17:34
 6.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:57:01 +17:34
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:01 +19:34
 9.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis   00:59:35 +20:08
10.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:02:32 +23:05
11.  2488 Gatis Valdheims                      01:17:39 +38:12
12.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:21:30 +42:03
13.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:26:39 +47:12
14.  1683 Andris Sprūds                        01:40:04 +60:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:07:53
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:08:09 +00:16
 3.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:09:08 +01:15
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:09:22 +01:29
 5.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:09:36 +01:43
 6.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:10:35 +02:42
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:10:50 +02:57
 8.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:11:22 +03:29
 9.   206 Toms Utāns                ĀBJSS/CarnM10      00:11:25 +03:32
10.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:11:34 +03:41
11.   148 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa      M10      00:11:53 +04:00
12.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:13:41 +05:48
13.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:13:45 +05:52
14.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunāW8       00:13:50 +05:57
15.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis SKOLIŅA  00:13:54 +06:01
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:13:54 +06:01
17.     0 Teodors Šampiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:14:08 +06:15
18.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni    M12      00:14:10 +06:17
19.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:14:33 +06:40
20.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:14:44 +06:51
21.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:14:49 +06:56
22.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:14:54 +07:01
23.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:16:01 +08:08
24.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas FM8       00:16:12 +08:19
25.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:15 +08:22
26.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:16:39 +08:46
27.     0 Alise Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:16:57 +09:04
28.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:17:20 +09:27
29.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:53 +10:00
30.     0 Monta Brence                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:14 +14:21
31.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:29 +15:36
32.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:24:10 +16:17
33.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:33 +16:40
34.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:25:14 +17:21
35.     0 Henrijs Zauers                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:52 +17:59
36.     0 Karlīna Dobule                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:00 +18:07
37.     0 Karla Marija Māsāne                 SKOLIŅA  00:26:10 +18:17
38.     0 Estere Dobule                       SKOLIŅA  00:26:11 +18:18
39.     0 Patrīcija Gaile                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:26 +18:33
40.  1963 Adele Lielā                         W12      00:26:27 +18:34
41.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:31 +18:38
42.  2485 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:26:35 +18:42
43.     0 Sāra Klausena                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:58 +20:05
44.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:46 +20:53
45.     0 Ralfs Hārdijs Ruža                  SKOLIŅA  00:28:48 +20:55
46.     0 Marks Ummers                        SKOLIŅA  00:35:07 +27:14
47.   920 Hermanis Valtass                    M8       00:42:57 +35:04
        0 Elza Lapsiņa                        SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:19:16
 2.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:21:46 +02:30
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:22:38 +03:22
 4.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:23:04 +03:48
 5.  2090 Kristīne Radionova                  W21C     00:23:34 +04:18
 6.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:24:29 +05:13
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:24:29 +05:13
 8.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                      W21C     00:25:10 +05:54
 9.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:25:38 +06:22
10.  2250 Baiba Grūbe                         W21C     00:28:06 +08:50
11.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:28:34 +09:18
12.  2244 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK W14      00:29:01 +09:45
13.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:29:11 +09:55
14.  2102 Emīls Fišers              Ogre OK   M14      00:33:25 +14:09
15.  2052 Aiga Fišere                         W21C     00:33:28 +14:12
16.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:33:37 +14:21
17.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:33:45 +14:29
18.  1712 Loreta Lasmane                      W14      00:34:02 +14:46
19.  2494 Māra Viška                          W21C     00:34:18 +15:02
20.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilkW21C     00:34:52 +15:36
21.  2267 Endija Ozolniece                    W14      00:35:38 +16:22
22.  2270 Sindija Ozolniece                   W14      00:35:46 +16:30
23.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:36:07 +16:51
24.  2268 Sanita Ozolniece                    W21C     00:36:10 +16:54
25.  2434 Meldra Bula                         W21C     00:36:42 +17:26
26.  2496 Kristaps Ernstonss                  M14      00:37:50 +18:34
27.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN1    00:37:59 +18:43
28.   149 Jēkabs Gritāns            Kāpa      M14      00:39:07 +19:51
29.  1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis    M14      00:39:39 +20:23
30.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:39:45 +20:29
31.  1730 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:39:51 +20:35
32.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:40:26 +21:10
33.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:42:42 +23:26
34.  2402 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:45:20 +26:04
35.  2225 Laine Rupeika-Ruža                  W21C     00:45:28 +26:12
36.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:49:06 +29:50
37.  2507 Jurģis Gundars                      OPEN1    00:49:56 +30:40
38.  2484 Anna Putniņa                        W21C     00:50:00 +30:44
39.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:52:13 +32:57
40.  1728 Dana Romanovska           Kaupietis OPEN1    00:52:55 +33:39
41.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                   W21C     01:02:27 +43:11
42.   894 Linda Stanga                        W21C     01:04:09 +44:53
43.  2424 Toms Bernāns                        M14      01:14:47 +55:31
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:33:15
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:33:18 +00:03
 3.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:35:13 +01:58
 4.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:36:58 +03:43
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:04 +03:49
 6.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:38:40 +05:25
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:00 +06:45
 8.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:41:12 +07:57
 9.   621 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:41:13 +07:58
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:41:24 +08:09
11.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:41:36 +08:21
12.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:42:06 +08:51
13.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:44:21 +11:06
14.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:45:19 +12:04
15.   674 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:45:50 +12:35
16.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:46:12 +12:57
17.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:46:50 +13:35
18.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:46:54 +13:39
19.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:18 +14:03
20.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:48:58 +15:43
21.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:49:36 +16:21
22.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:50:05 +16:50
23.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:50:07 +16:52
24.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:50:30 +17:15
25.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:51:57 +18:42
26.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:52:15 +19:00
27.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:53:27 +20:12
28.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:54:22 +21:07
29.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:55:04 +21:49
30.  2433 Inese Bula                          W50      00:56:01 +22:46
31.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:56:13 +22:58
32.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      00:57:44 +24:29
33.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:58:29 +25:14
34.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:01:02 +27:47
35.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     01:03:49 +30:34
36.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:04:10 +30:55
37.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:05:15 +32:00
38.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:06:12 +32:57
39.   907 Māris Kilups                        OPEN2    01:08:34 +35:19
40.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:10:21 +37:06
41.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:12:13 +38:58
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:32:49
 2.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:33:02 +00:13
 3.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:35:19 +02:30
 4.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:35:39 +02:50
 5.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:36:23 +03:34
 6.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:37:12 +04:23
 7.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:37:27 +04:38
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:37:46 +04:57
 9.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:37:55 +05:06
10.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:38:16 +05:27
11.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:38:26 +05:37
12.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:38:39 +05:50
13.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:38:42 +05:53
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:38:45 +05:56
15.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:39:03 +06:14
16.  1107 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21B     00:39:06 +06:17
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:31 +06:42
18.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:39:42 +06:53
19.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:39:51 +07:02
20.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:40:02 +07:13
21.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:41:15 +08:26
22.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:41:39 +08:50
23.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:41 +08:52
24.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:41:51 +09:02
25.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:42:14 +09:25
26.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:42:23 +09:34
27.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:34 +09:45
28.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:42:56 +10:07
29.  2511 Vita Žukovka              BurkānciemW45A     00:43:01 +10:12
30.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:43:33 +10:44
31.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:45:16 +12:27
32.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:45:29 +12:40
33.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     00:46:14 +13:25
34.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:46:38 +13:49
35.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:46:42 +13:53
36.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     00:46:54 +14:05
37.  2478 Uģis Račko                          OPEN3    00:46:59 +14:10
38.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:47:28 +14:39
39.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:47:32 +14:43
40.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:48:06 +15:17
41.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:48:18 +15:29
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:48:53 +16:04
43.  1038 Iveta Antonova            GarāmgājējW21B     00:49:21 +16:32
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:49:35 +16:46
45.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     00:49:36 +16:47
46.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     00:49:59 +17:10
47.  1068 Liene Zaperecka                     W35B     00:50:17 +17:28
48.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:50:37 +17:48
49.  1518 Sandija Šēnberga                    W45A     00:50:53 +18:04
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:51:02 +18:13
51.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:51:14 +18:25
52.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:51:37 +18:48
53.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:56:00 +23:11
54.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      00:58:30 +25:41
55.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      00:58:54 +26:05
56.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      01:02:01 +29:12
57.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:05:13 +32:24
58.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:06:27 +33:38
59.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:09:23 +36:34
60.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:12:07 +39:18
61.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:18:41 +45:52
62.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:20:15 +47:26
63.  1711 Anna Lasmane                        W18      01:26:22 +53:33
64.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40A     01:30:35 +57:46
      413 Līga Berķe                Briksnis  W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 6.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:46:00
 2.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:46:19 +00:19
 3.  2509 Ilmārs Brikmanis                    M50      00:46:55 +00:55
 4.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:47:25 +01:25
 5.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    00:47:38 +01:38
 5.   655 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    00:47:38 +01:38
 7.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:47:54 +01:54
 8.  1744 Kaspars Ābols                       M21AK    00:48:24 +02:24
 9.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:49:52 +03:52
10.  2508 Maaret Rantanen           JRV       W21A     00:50:04 +04:04
11.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:50:46 +04:46
12.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:51:09 +05:09
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:51:24 +05:24
14.  2172 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M16      00:53:27 +07:27
15.  2458 Agnese Baroniņa           OK Kāpa   W21A     00:53:52 +07:52
16.  2499 Ieva Rukšāne              OK Kāpa   W21A     00:54:35 +08:35
17.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:55:14 +09:14
18.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:55:42 +09:42
19.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M21AK    00:56:11 +10:11
20.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:56:14 +10:14
21.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:56:47 +10:47
22.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     00:57:33 +11:33
23.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                         M21AK    00:58:48 +12:48
24.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:59:05 +13:05
25.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:59:39 +13:39
26.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:56 +13:56
27.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:00:12 +14:12
28.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:17 +14:17
29.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:01:47 +15:47
30.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W35A     01:08:39 +22:39
31.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:08:53 +22:53
32.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                    M21AK    01:10:14 +24:14
33.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:14:21 +28:21
34.  1884 Dace Zvīdriņa                       W21A     01:15:08 +29:08
35.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:15:26 +29:26
36.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:23:20 +37:20
37.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:32:58 +46:58
38.  1351 Aleksandra Ļaucuka                  W21A     01:34:55 +48:55
39.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:41:05 +55:05
40.  2513 Aleksandrs Anohins                  M21AK    01:42:04 +56:04
     2505 Pēteris Graube            BAOC      M55      DQ      
     2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
      929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:27:53
 2.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    M40B     00:29:29 +01:36
 3.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:29:32 +01:39
 4.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:29:49 +01:56
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:30:00 +02:07
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:30:11 +02:18
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:30:43 +02:50
 8.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:31:08 +03:15
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:32:09 +04:16
10.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:32:13 +04:20
11.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:33:19 +05:26
12.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:34:00 +06:07
13.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21C     00:34:18 +06:25
14.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:34:44 +06:51
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:03 +07:10
16.   273 Gunārs Valinks                      M40B     00:36:35 +08:42
17.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:41 +08:48
18.  2040 Toms Ozols                          M21C     00:37:02 +09:09
19.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:37:53 +10:00
20.  1037 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas satiM40B     00:38:08 +10:15
21.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:39:21 +11:28
22.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:39:40 +11:47
23.  2067 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:39:56 +12:03
24.  2266 Aivars Ozolnieks                    M40B     00:39:57 +12:04
25.  2060 Edgars Francis                      M21C     00:40:25 +12:32
26.  2237 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:40:30 +12:37
27.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:41:15 +13:22
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:41:23 +13:30
29.  1182 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:42:03 +14:10
30.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:42:06 +14:13
31.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:43:10 +15:17
32.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                       M35B     00:43:35 +15:42
33.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:30 +17:37
34.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:46:30 +18:37
35.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:47:01 +19:08
36.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:48:11 +20:18
37.  1348 Gints Šmits                         M21C     00:53:06 +25:13
38.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     00:54:39 +26:46
39.  2514 Jānis Bunne               Leči      M21C     00:56:26 +28:33
40.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:02:57 +35:04
41.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                      M45B     01:04:47 +36:54
42.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:05:38 +37:45
43.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                       M21C     01:12:14 +44:21
      976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     DQ      
     1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     DQ      
     1891 Kaspars Lore                        M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 6.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:40:00
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:40:27 +00:27
 3.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     00:41:10 +01:10
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:41:21 +01:21
 5.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:41:56 +01:56
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:42:42 +02:42
 7.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:44:14 +04:14
 7.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:44:14 +04:14
 9.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:44:31 +04:31
10.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M18      00:46:02 +06:02
11.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                    M45A     00:48:36 +08:36
12.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:49:26 +09:26
13.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:49:48 +09:48
14.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:51:21 +11:21
15.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:51:41 +11:41
16.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:51:47 +11:47
17.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:51:50 +11:50
18.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:51:58 +11:58
19.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:53:58 +13:58
20.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:54:24 +14:24
21.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:55:01 +15:01
22.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:58:04 +18:04
23.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliM21B     00:59:09 +19:09
24.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     00:59:56 +19:56
25.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:04:54 +24:54
26.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM40A     01:09:15 +29:15
27.  2515 Valdis Pūķis                        M45A     01:13:38 +33:38
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:37:08
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:39:27 +02:19
 3.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:39:39 +02:31
 4.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    00:41:19 +04:11
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:19 +04:11
 6.   170 Raivis Otto               Ozons     M21AL    00:46:32 +09:24
 7.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:57 +10:49
 8.   194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:12 +11:04
 9.  2170 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:39 +13:31
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:51:12 +14:04
11.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:51:18 +14:10
12.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:52:17 +15:09
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:52:29 +15:21
14.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:06 +15:58
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     00:54:52 +17:44
16.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:26 +19:18
17.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:57:01 +19:53
17.  1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  M35A     00:57:01 +19:53
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:59:01 +21:53
20.   705 Ieva Dobule               Briksnis  M35A     00:59:35 +22:27
21.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:02:32 +25:24
22.     0 Emīls Ummers                        M21AL    01:04:58 +27:50
23.  2488 Gatis Valdheims                     M35A     01:17:39 +40:31
24.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:21:30 +44:22
25.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:26:39 +49:31
26.  1683 Andris Sprūds                       M35A     01:40:04 +62:56

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/24/2017 9:49:12 PM Magnets