Vasaras Magnēta 65.kārta - Beberbeķu ez D

8/30/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Kristaps Tikāns                      00:11:52
 2.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:12:13 +00:21
 3.     0 Mikus Zūlis                          00:15:20 +03:28
 4.  3111 Nika Aleksējeva           Alnis      00:18:49 +06:57
 5.     0 Filips Banders                       00:20:07 +08:15
 6.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:20:33 +08:41
 7.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:24:32 +12:40
 8.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:27:17 +15:25
 9.     0 Georgs Kārlis Millers                00:27:41 +15:49
10.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                        00:27:48 +15:56
11.     0 Kārlis Leja                          00:28:06 +16:14
12.     0 Maris Millers                        00:28:08 +16:16
13.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:28:35 +16:43
14.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                      00:28:36 +16:44
15.     0 Elīza Koškina                        00:28:38 +16:46
16.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                     00:28:40 +16:48
17.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                         00:30:19 +18:27
18.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:30:20 +18:28
19.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:30:30 +18:38
20.     0 Luīze Graube                         00:30:39 +18:47
21.     0 Kerija Goldmane                      00:33:39 +21:47
22.     0 Lība Krūmiņa Princesīte              00:35:07 +23:15
23.     0 Šarlote Tetere                       00:35:11 +23:19
24.     0 Agate Upīte Upeniece                 00:35:18 +23:26
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:13:53
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:14:53 +01:00
 3.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:35:49 +21:56
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:09:34
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:11:08 +01:34
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:11:38 +02:04
 4.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:47 +03:13
 5.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                         00:47:24 +37:50
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:08:12
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:10:18 +02:06
 3.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:14:13 +06:01
 4.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:15:08 +06:56
 5.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:15:39 +07:27
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:08:10
 2.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:11:55 +03:45
 3.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:12:54 +04:44
 4.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:20 +05:10
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:01 +09:51
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSC DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:11:12
 2.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:12:20 +01:08
 3.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:18:48 +07:36
     2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks         Alnis OK/J DQ      
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:33:29
 2.  2536 Anete Valnere                        00:36:27 +02:58
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis      00:37:05 +03:36
 4.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:41:19 +07:50
 5.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC       00:46:07 +12:38
 6.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis JNSC 00:46:17 +12:48
 7.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis      00:55:56 +22:27
 8.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis   00:59:45 +26:16
 9.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis      01:12:35 +39:06
10.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis      01:13:28 +39:59
11.  1649 Letīcija Skudra                      01:25:37 +52:08
12.  2534 Zane Lazdiņa                         01:25:39 +52:10
13.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis      01:26:50 +53:21
14.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis      01:26:54 +53:25
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:23:15
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:25:22 +02:07
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:29:30 +06:15
 4.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis     00:31:07 +07:52
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSC 00:31:47 +08:32
 6.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:32:03 +08:48
 7.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:34:42 +11:27
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:36:23 +13:08
 9.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:37:40 +14:25
10.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:39:11 +15:56
11.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis JNSC 00:41:44 +18:29
12.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis   00:42:45 +19:30
13.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:44:29 +21:14
14.  1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis     01:06:27 +43:12
15.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                       01:06:36 +43:21
16.   172 Valters Skudra                       01:24:36 +61:21
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:26:57
 2.  1779 Eva Valnere               Auseklis   00:39:57 +13:00
 3.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:40:08 +13:11
 4.   853 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:42:34 +15:37
 5.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:42:40 +15:43
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:45:26 +18:29
 7.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:51:41 +24:44
 8.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                          00:51:43 +24:46
 9.  2402 Alise Linka               Ozons      00:53:36 +26:39
10.  1907 Agnese Šauriņa            D8 Spēks   01:03:15 +36:18
11.  1730 Jana Puzule                          01:06:45 +39:48
12.  1665 Linda Liepiņa                        01:08:12 +41:15
13.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      01:10:20 +43:23
14.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                     01:20:56 +53:59
     1465 Maruta Bunkše                        DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2464 Viktorija Bērziņa         D8 Spēks   00:39:20
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:06:20
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:21:40
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:06:04
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:03:32
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:08:46 +05:14
 3.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:25:13 +21:41
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2535 Rūdis Cebulis                        00:43:16
 2.   841 Eva Dzene                            00:46:56 +03:40
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:47:01 +03:45
 4.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis      00:47:28 +04:12
 5.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:47:33 +04:17
 6.  1977 Rinalds Vizulis           D8 Spēks   00:49:56 +06:40
 7.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       01:10:20 +27:04
 8.  2507 Jurģis Gundars                       01:16:42 +33:26
 9.  2483 Gundars Uga                          01:17:24 +34:08
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:34:57
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:04 +06:07
 3.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:43:18 +08:21
 4.  2073 Inga Jakovela             Ragu lopi  00:47:31 +12:34
 5.  2484 Anna Putniņa                         01:17:28 +42:31
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:42:10
 2.   847 Inese Kukle                          00:46:51 +04:41
 3.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:52:32 +10:22
 4.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:53:38 +11:28
 5.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:57:04 +14:54
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:41:08
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:41:49 +00:41
 3.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre    00:41:50 +00:42
 4.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:35 +02:27
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:56:38 +15:30
 6.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:57:13 +16:05
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:41:14
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:15 +01:01
 3.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:37 +03:23
 4.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:55:40 +14:26
 5.  1668 Anita Lauva                          01:07:11 +25:57
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:44
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:44:38 +06:54
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:45:49 +08:05
 4.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:51:43 +13:59
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      00:52:20 +14:36
 6.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     01:00:32 +22:48
 7.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:06:39 +28:55
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:49:57
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:52:33 +02:36
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:56:20 +06:23
 4.   132 Dace Spudas                          01:14:45 +24:48
 5.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:17:44 +27:47
 6.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:28:22 +38:25
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:49:57
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis 01:00:46
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:11:52 +11:06
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:45:46
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:48:08 +02:22
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:49:17 +03:31
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:49:27 +03:41
 5.  2345 Zigfrīds Freimanis                   00:49:41 +03:55
 6.  2168 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems  00:49:54 +04:08
 7.     0 Grjaznevich Mihail                   00:51:37 +05:51
 8.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:53:08 +07:22
 9.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:53:09 +07:23
10.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:53:27 +07:41
11.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:54:31 +08:45
12.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:54:39 +08:53
13.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:15:19 +29:33
14.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:29:36 +43:50
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:24
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:50:08 +06:44
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:50:32 +07:08
 4.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:54:37 +11:13
 5.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:09:12 +25:48
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:57:23
 2.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    01:01:37 +04:14
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:01:52 +04:29
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:04:18 +06:55
 5.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:24:47 +27:24
     2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi  00:47:05
 2.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:56:31 +09:26
 3.  2531 Roberts Zelmanis          Jaunsardze 01:14:12 +27:07
 4.  2497 Juris Ķelle                          01:34:07 +47:02
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:32
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:47:42 +06:10
 3.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:49:27 +07:55
 4.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:58:34 +17:02
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:41:26
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:44:00
 2.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:44:22 +00:22
 3.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:44:54 +00:54
 4.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis   00:44:58 +00:58
 5.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:49:55 +05:55
 6.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:54:35 +10:35
 7.  2472 Liene Stiebriņa                      01:05:07 +21:07
 8.  1725 Laura Vēze                           01:09:09 +25:09
 9.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:20:09 +36:09
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:47:36
 2.   665 Inga Priede                          00:51:07 +03:31
 3.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:52:59 +05:23
 4.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:53:04 +05:28
 5.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:53:22 +05:46
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       01:00:01 +12:25
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:02:26 +14:50
 8.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       01:04:00 +16:24
 9.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   01:04:01 +16:25
10.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:07:51 +20:15
11.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:10:44 +23:08
12.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       01:12:43 +25:07
13.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:13:14 +25:38
14.  2537 Marta Rībele                         01:30:00 +42:24
15.  2538 Gunta Sloga                          01:30:04 +42:28
16.  1680 Anda Asare                           01:57:30 +69:54
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:46:39
 2.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:46:40 +00:01
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:46:50 +00:11
 4.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:47:50 +01:11
 5.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:48:38 +01:59
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:51:41 +05:02
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:04:00 +17:21
 8.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    01:04:12 +17:33
 9.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:13:36 +26:57
10.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:20:48 +34:09
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:49:25
 2.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:51:46 +02:21
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:52:56 +03:31
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:54:02 +04:37
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:57:59 +08:34
 6.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       01:06:25 +17:00
 7.  1669 Evija Šveca               Eko O      01:07:00 +17:35
 8.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons      01:08:30 +19:05
 9.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                       01:12:17 +22:52
10.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:28:45 +39:20
     3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:43:45
 2.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:33:53 +50:08
 3.  1709 Jānis Gobiņš                         01:38:42 +54:57
 4.  2255 Svens Goldšteins                     02:00:53 +77:08
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:45:11
 2.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK  00:47:07 +01:56
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:47:38 +02:27
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:47:42 +02:31
 5.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:48:18 +03:07
 6.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:50:15 +05:04
 7.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:51:01 +05:50
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:59:14 +14:03
 9.  2202 Ģirts Segliņš             Taka TOK   01:05:42 +20:31
10.  1136 Andris Vanags                        01:07:07 +21:56
11.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:15:09 +29:58
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:16:16 +31:05
13.  2469 Ernests Ozoliņš                      01:25:32 +40:21
14.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:31:01 +45:50
15.  2532 Jānis Andiņš                         01:36:51 +51:40
16.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders La 01:37:56 +52:45
17.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                     01:43:17 +58:06
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:48:44
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:04 +07:20
 3.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:56:12 +07:28
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:56:13 +07:29
 5.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:56:17 +07:33
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:57:56 +09:12
 7.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:58:49 +10:05
 8.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:04:13 +15:29
 9.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:04:54 +16:10
10.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   01:12:51 +24:07
11.  1047 Normunds Paško                       01:55:13 +66:29
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:47:56
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:52:46 +04:50
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:03:21 +15:25
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:05:11 +17:15
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   01:05:30 +17:34
 6.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:14:56 +27:00
 7.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:16:58 +29:02
 8.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:18:38 +30:42
 9.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:22:55 +34:59
10.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:28:42 +40:46
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:02:11
 2.  2216 Laura Puķīte              Ozons      01:02:40 +00:29
 3.  2463 Ilze Cahrausa             OK Saldus  01:04:33 +02:22
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:15:56 +13:45
 5.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:33:21 +31:10
 6.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:40:47 +38:36
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:54:51
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:58:44 +03:53
 3.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:00:20 +05:29
 4.  3001 Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis   01:04:21 +09:30
 5.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons      01:10:27 +15:36
 6.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:23:40 +28:49
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:23:35 +88:44
      875 Ilva Koškina                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:35:46
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:36:58 +01:12
 3.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      01:04:48 +29:02
 4.  2533 Kristians Kūdrinš         KKT        01:06:30 +30:44
 5.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     01:09:00 +33:14
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:33:32
 2.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:34:28 +00:56
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:37:03 +03:31
 4.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:39:16 +05:44
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:40:18 +06:46
 6.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X   00:48:38 +15:06
 7.   873 Andris Malahovskis                   01:21:29 +47:57
 8.  3192 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš             01:26:23 +52:51
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:32:55
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:29 +06:34
 3.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:40:09 +07:14
 4.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:40:12 +07:17
 5.  2082 Ivo Odītis                           00:44:06 +11:11
 6.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:46:34 +13:39
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:16 +15:21
 8.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:48:23 +15:28
 9.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:59:40 +26:45
10.  2504 Raivis Balodis                       01:38:24 +65:29
     1205 Ivars Bergs                          DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:34:52
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:38:29 +03:37
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:40:57 +06:05
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:42:27 +07:35
 4.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:42:27 +07:35
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:43:20 +08:28
 7.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:47:30 +12:38
 8.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:49:06 +14:14
 9.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:55:58 +21:06
10.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:56:10 +21:18
11.  1687 Jānis Villa                          00:57:14 +22:22
12.  1031 Guntars Loba                         00:59:10 +24:18
13.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      01:01:20 +26:28
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/J 00:56:03
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:44:38
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:46:39 +02:01
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:47:55 +03:17
 4.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:53:18 +08:40
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:04 +13:26
 6.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:59:10 +14:32
 7.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:00:56 +16:18
 8.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:02:32 +17:54
 9.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:05:55 +21:17
10.   769 Miķelis Zaļais            Wunder Lat 01:37:52 +53:14
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:45:25
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:49:22 +03:57
 3.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:51:31 +06:06
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:55:53 +10:28
 5.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      00:57:05 +11:40
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:57:17 +11:52
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:06:36 +21:11
 8.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:20:43 +35:18
 9.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:21:11 +35:46
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:51:24
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:57:05 +05:41
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:57:52 +06:28
 4.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:58:37 +07:13
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:59:57 +08:33
 6.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:03:12 +11:48
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:06:11 +14:47
 8.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:06:39 +15:15
 9.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:12:55 +21:31
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:13:21 +21:57
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     DQ      
     1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 26 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:44:12
 2.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:49:54 +05:42
 3.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:51:26 +07:14
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:51:28 +07:16
 5.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:59:16 +15:04
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    01:00:49 +16:37
 7.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      01:06:53 +22:41
 8.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  01:09:49 +25:37
 9.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:12:07 +27:55
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:16:24 +32:12
11.  2191 Mārtiņš Lukstraups                   01:29:01 +44:49
     3047 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          Alnis      DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 26 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:50:28
 2.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:52:04 +01:36
 3.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 00:54:04 +03:36
 4.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:59:09 +08:41
 5.  1838 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis   01:00:10 +09:42
 6.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:00:11 +09:43
 7.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK Briksni 01:01:37 +11:09
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:03:31 +13:03
 9.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:03:48 +13:20
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:07:22 +16:54
11.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis   01:07:24 +16:56
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:08:40 +18:12
13.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri      01:12:29 +22:01
14.   876 Romāns Koškins                       01:13:58 +23:30
15.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva      01:14:54 +24:26
16.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis   01:16:12 +25:44
17.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:24:14 +33:46
18.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:44:44 +54:16
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.16 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:08:10
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:08:12 +00:02
 3.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:09:34 +01:24
 4.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:10:18 +02:08
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:11:08 +02:58
 6.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:11:12 +03:02
 7.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:11:38 +03:28
 8.     0 Kristaps Tikāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:11:52 +03:42
 9.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:11:55 +03:45
10.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:12:13 +04:03
11.   785 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M12      00:12:20 +04:10
12.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:12:47 +04:37
13.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:12:54 +04:44
14.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:13:20 +05:10
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:13:53 +05:43
16.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:14:13 +06:03
17.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:14:53 +06:43
18.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:15:08 +06:58
19.     0 Mikus Zūlis                         SKOLIŅA  00:15:20 +07:10
20.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:15:39 +07:29
21.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:18:01 +09:51
22.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                        M12      00:18:48 +10:38
23.  3111 Nika Aleksējeva           Alnis     SKOLIŅA  00:18:49 +10:39
24.     0 Filips Banders                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:07 +11:57
25.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:20:33 +12:23
26.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:32 +16:22
27.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:17 +19:07
28.     0 Georgs Kārlis Millers               SKOLIŅA  00:27:41 +19:31
29.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:48 +19:38
30.     0 Kārlis Leja                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:06 +19:56
31.     0 Maris Millers                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:08 +19:58
32.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:35 +20:25
33.     0 Jasmīna Kalniņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:36 +20:26
34.     0 Elīza Koškina                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:38 +20:28
35.     0 Kristaps Krūmiņš                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:40 +20:30
36.     0 Gustavs Ļašs                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:19 +22:09
37.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:30:20 +22:10
38.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:30 +22:20
39.     0 Luīze Graube                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:39 +22:29
40.     0 Kerija Goldmane                     SKOLIŅA  00:33:39 +25:29
41.     0 Lība Krūmiņa Princesīte             SKOLIŅA  00:35:07 +26:57
42.     0 Šarlote Tetere                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:11 +27:01
43.     0 Agate Upīte Upeniece                SKOLIŅA  00:35:18 +27:08
44.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:35:49 +27:39
45.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                        M8       00:47:24 +39:14
     2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks         Alnis OK/JM12      DQ      
     3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSCM10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:23:15
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:25:22 +02:07
 3.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21C     00:26:57 +03:42
 4.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:29:30 +06:15
 5.  2211 Emīls Gustavs             Gulbis    M14      00:31:07 +07:52
 6.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSCM14      00:31:47 +08:32
 7.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:32:03 +08:48
 8.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:33:29 +10:14
 9.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:34:42 +11:27
10.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:36:23 +13:08
11.  2536 Anete Valnere                       W14      00:36:27 +13:12
12.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis     W14      00:37:05 +13:50
13.   840 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:37:40 +14:25
14.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M14      00:39:11 +15:56
15.  2464 Viktorija Bērziņa         D8 Spēks  OPEN1    00:39:20 +16:05
16.  1779 Eva Valnere               Auseklis  W21C     00:39:57 +16:42
17.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:40:08 +16:53
18.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:41:19 +18:04
19.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis JNSCM14      00:41:44 +18:29
20.   853 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:42:34 +19:19
21.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:42:40 +19:25
22.  1285 Eduards Valners           Auseklis  M14      00:42:45 +19:30
23.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     M14      00:44:29 +21:14
24.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21C     00:45:26 +22:11
25.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC      W14      00:46:07 +22:52
26.  3088 Luīze Puraine             Alnis JNSCW14      00:46:17 +23:02
27.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                        W21C     00:51:41 +28:26
28.  1523 Ieva Liniņa                         W21C     00:51:43 +28:28
29.  2402 Alise Linka               Ozons     W21C     00:53:36 +30:21
30.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis     W14      00:55:56 +32:41
31.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis  W14      00:59:45 +36:30
32.  1907 Agnese Šauriņa            D8 Spēks  W21C     01:03:15 +40:00
33.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:06:04 +42:49
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      01:06:20 +43:05
35.  1468 Toms Artūrs Puzulis       8kājis    M14      01:06:27 +43:12
36.  1731 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      01:06:36 +43:21
37.  1730 Jana Puzule                         W21C     01:06:45 +43:30
38.  1665 Linda Liepiņa                       W21C     01:08:12 +44:57
39.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     01:10:20 +47:05
40.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis     W14      01:12:35 +49:20
41.  3181 Agnija Sezonova           Alnis     W14      01:13:28 +50:13
42.   470 Agnese Miķelsone                    W21C     01:20:56 +57:41
43.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:21:40 +58:25
44.   172 Valters Skudra                      M14      01:24:36 +61:21
45.  1649 Letīcija Skudra                     W14      01:25:37 +62:22
46.  2534 Zane Lazdiņa                        W14      01:25:39 +62:24
47.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis     W14      01:26:50 +63:35
48.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis     W14      01:26:54 +63:39
     1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:34:57
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:44 +02:47
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:04 +06:07
 4.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:41:08 +06:11
 5.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:41:14 +06:17
 6.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:41:49 +06:52
 7.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre   W50      00:41:50 +06:53
 8.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:42:10 +07:13
 9.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:15 +07:18
10.  2535 Rūdis Cebulis                       OPEN2    00:43:16 +08:19
11.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:43:18 +08:21
12.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W50      00:43:35 +08:38
13.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:44:37 +09:40
14.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:44:38 +09:41
15.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:45:49 +10:52
16.   847 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:46:51 +11:54
17.   841 Eva Dzene                           OPEN2    00:46:56 +11:59
18.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:47:01 +12:04
19.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis     OPEN2    00:47:28 +12:31
20.  2073 Inga Jakovela             Ragu lopi W40B     00:47:31 +12:34
21.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:47:33 +12:36
22.  1977 Rinalds Vizulis           D8 Spēks  OPEN2    00:49:56 +14:59
23.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:49:57 +15:00
23.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:49:57 +15:00
25.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:51:43 +16:46
26.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W60      00:52:20 +17:23
27.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:52:32 +17:35
28.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:52:33 +17:36
29.  1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     00:53:38 +18:41
30.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:55:40 +20:43
31.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:56:20 +21:23
32.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:56:38 +21:41
33.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:57:04 +22:07
34.   674 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:57:13 +22:16
35.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      01:00:32 +25:35
36.  3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      01:00:46 +25:49
37.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:03:32 +28:35
38.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:06:39 +31:42
39.  1668 Anita Lauva                         W55      01:07:11 +32:14
40.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:08:46 +33:49
41.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN2    01:10:20 +35:23
42.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:11:52 +36:55
43.   132 Dace Spudas                         W65      01:14:45 +39:48
44.  2507 Jurģis Gundars                      OPEN2    01:16:42 +41:45
45.  2483 Gundars Uga                         OPEN2    01:17:24 +42:27
46.  2484 Anna Putniņa                        W40B     01:17:28 +42:31
47.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:17:44 +42:47
48.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:25:13 +50:16
49.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:28:22 +53:25
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Lapiņa              Auseklis  W18      00:41:26
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:41:32 +00:06
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:24 +01:58
 4.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:44:00 +02:34
 5.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:44:22 +02:56
 6.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:44:54 +03:28
 7.   391 Sandra Buša-Klausena      OK Alnis  W21B     00:44:58 +03:32
 8.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:45:46 +04:20
 9.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:46:39 +05:13
10.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:46:40 +05:14
11.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:46:50 +05:24
12.  1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks     Ragu lopi OPEN3    00:47:05 +05:39
13.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:47:36 +06:10
14.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      00:47:42 +06:16
15.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:47:50 +06:24
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:48:08 +06:42
17.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:48:38 +07:12
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:49:17 +07:51
19.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:49:25 +07:59
20.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:49:27 +08:01
20.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:49:27 +08:01
22.  2345 Zigfrīds Freimanis                  M60      00:49:41 +08:15
23.  2168 Viesturs Ziediņš          Amatciems M60      00:49:54 +08:28
24.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:49:55 +08:29
25.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:50:08 +08:42
26.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:50:32 +09:06
27.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:51:07 +09:41
28.     0 Grjaznevich Mihail                  M60      00:51:37 +10:11
29.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:51:41 +10:15
30.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:51:46 +10:20
31.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:52:56 +11:30
32.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:52:59 +11:33
33.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W35B     00:53:04 +11:38
34.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:53:08 +11:42
35.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:53:09 +11:43
36.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:53:22 +11:56
37.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      00:53:27 +12:01
38.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:54:02 +12:36
39.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:54:31 +13:05
40.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:54:35 +13:09
41.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:54:37 +13:11
42.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:54:39 +13:13
43.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:56:31 +15:05
44.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:57:23 +15:57
45.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:57:59 +16:33
46.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:58:34 +17:08
47.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     01:00:01 +18:35
48.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      01:01:37 +20:11
49.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:01:52 +20:26
50.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     01:02:26 +21:00
51.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:04:00 +22:34
51.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     01:04:00 +22:34
53.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     01:04:01 +22:35
54.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     01:04:12 +22:46
55.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:04:18 +22:52
56.  2472 Liene Stiebriņa                     W21B     01:05:07 +23:41
57.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     01:06:25 +24:59
58.  1669 Evija Šveca               Eko O     W45A     01:07:00 +25:34
59.  1423 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:07:51 +26:25
60.   130 Inguna Kupča              Ozons     W45A     01:08:30 +27:04
61.  1725 Laura Vēze                          W21B     01:09:09 +27:43
62.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:09:12 +27:46
63.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:10:44 +29:18
64.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45A     01:12:17 +30:51
65.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W35B     01:12:43 +31:17
66.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     01:13:14 +31:48
67.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:13:36 +32:10
68.  2531 Roberts Zelmanis          JaunsardzeOPEN3    01:14:12 +32:46
69.   859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:15:19 +33:53
70.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     01:20:09 +38:43
71.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:20:48 +39:22
72.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:24:47 +43:21
73.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:28:45 +47:19
74.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:29:36 +48:10
75.  2537 Marta Rībele                        W35B     01:30:00 +48:34
76.  2538 Gunta Sloga                         W35B     01:30:04 +48:38
77.  2497 Juris Ķelle                         OPEN3    01:34:07 +52:41
78.  1680 Anda Asare                          W35B     01:57:30 +76:04
     3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis     W45A     DQ      
     2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:43:45
 2.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:11 +01:26
 3.    92 Raimonds Lapiņš           Kurmis OK M21AK    00:47:07 +03:22
 4.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:47:38 +03:53
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:47:42 +03:57
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:47:56 +04:11
 7.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:48:18 +04:33
 8.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:48:44 +04:59
 9.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:50:15 +06:30
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:51:01 +07:16
11.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:52:46 +09:01
12.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:54:51 +11:06
13.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:56:04 +12:19
14.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:56:12 +12:27
15.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:56:13 +12:28
16.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:56:17 +12:32
17.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:57:56 +14:11
18.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:58:44 +14:59
19.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      00:58:49 +15:04
20.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:14 +15:29
21.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:00:20 +16:35
22.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:02:11 +18:26
23.  2216 Laura Puķīte              Ozons     W21A     01:02:40 +18:55
24.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:03:21 +19:36
25.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:04:13 +20:28
26.  3001 Linda Krūmiņa             Briksnis  W35A     01:04:21 +20:36
27.  2463 Ilze Cahrausa             OK Saldus W21A     01:04:33 +20:48
28.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:04:54 +21:09
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:05:11 +21:26
30.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      01:05:30 +21:45
31.  2202 Ģirts Segliņš             Taka TOK  M21AK    01:05:42 +21:57
32.  1136 Andris Vanags                       M21AK    01:07:07 +23:22
33.   542 Aiva Jakovela             Ozons     W35A     01:10:27 +26:42
34.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      01:12:51 +29:06
35.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:14:56 +31:11
36.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     M21AK    01:15:09 +31:24
37.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:15:56 +32:11
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:16:16 +32:31
39.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:16:58 +33:13
40.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:18:38 +34:53
41.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:22:55 +39:10
42.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:23:40 +39:55
43.  2469 Ernests Ozoliņš                     M21AK    01:25:32 +41:47
44.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:28:42 +44:57
45.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M21AK    01:31:01 +47:16
46.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:33:21 +49:36
47.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:33:53 +50:08
48.  2532 Jānis Andiņš                        M21AK    01:36:51 +53:06
49.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders LaM21AK    01:37:56 +54:11
50.  1709 Jānis Gobiņš                        M16      01:38:42 +54:57
51.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:40:47 +57:02
52.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                    M21AK    01:43:17 +59:32
53.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:55:13 +71:28
54.  2255 Svens Goldšteins                    M16      02:00:53 +77:08
55.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:23:35 +99:50
      875 Ilva Koškina                        W35A     DQ      
      333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 4.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:32:55
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:33:32 +00:37
 3.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:34:28 +01:33
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:34:52 +01:57
 5.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:35:46 +02:51
 6.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:36:58 +04:03
 7.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:37:03 +04:08
 8.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:38:29 +05:34
 9.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:39:16 +06:21
10.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:29 +06:34
11.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:40:09 +07:14
12.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:40:12 +07:17
13.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:40:18 +07:23
14.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:40:57 +08:02
15.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:42:27 +09:32
15.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:42:27 +09:32
17.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:43:20 +10:25
18.  2082 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:44:06 +11:11
19.  1404 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:46:34 +13:39
20.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:47:30 +14:35
21.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M40B     00:48:16 +15:21
22.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:48:23 +15:28
23.   575 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzers X  M35B     00:48:38 +15:43
24.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:49:06 +16:11
25.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:55:58 +23:03
26.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:56:10 +23:15
27.  1687 Jānis Villa                         M45B     00:57:14 +24:19
28.  1031 Guntars Loba                        M45B     00:59:10 +26:15
29.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     00:59:40 +26:45
30.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     M45B     01:01:20 +28:25
31.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     01:04:48 +31:53
32.  2533 Kristians Kūdrinš         KKT       M21C     01:06:30 +33:35
33.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     01:09:00 +36:05
34.   873 Andris Malahovskis                  M35B     01:21:29 +48:34
35.  3192 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš            M35B     01:26:23 +53:28
36.  2504 Raivis Balodis                      M40B     01:38:24 +65:29
     1205 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 6.32 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:44:38
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:45:25 +00:47
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:46:39 +02:01
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:47:55 +03:17
 5.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:49:22 +04:44
 6.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:51:24 +06:46
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:51:31 +06:53
 8.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:53:18 +08:40
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:55:53 +11:15
10.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/JM18      00:56:03 +11:25
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:57:05 +12:27
11.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis     M40A     00:57:05 +12:27
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:57:17 +12:39
14.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:57:52 +13:14
15.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     00:58:04 +13:26
16.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:58:37 +13:59
17.   857 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:59:10 +14:32
18.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:59:57 +15:19
19.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:00:56 +16:18
20.  1598 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M21B     01:02:32 +17:54
21.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:03:12 +18:34
22.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:05:55 +21:17
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     01:06:11 +21:33
24.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:06:36 +21:58
25.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:06:39 +22:01
26.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:12:55 +28:17
27.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:13:21 +28:43
28.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:20:43 +36:05
29.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:21:11 +36:33
30.   769 Miķelis Zaļais            Wunder LatM21B     01:37:52 +53:14
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     DQ      
     1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 26 KP 7.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:44:12
 2.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:54 +05:42
 3.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:50:28 +06:16
 4.   866 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:51:26 +07:14
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:51:28 +07:16
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:52:04 +07:52
 7.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva BridM35A     00:54:04 +09:52
 8.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:59:09 +14:57
 9.  3117 Rihards Krūmiņš           Alnis     M21AL    00:59:16 +15:04
10.  1838 Vladimirs Ļašs            Briksnis  M35A     01:00:10 +15:58
11.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:00:11 +15:59
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:00:49 +16:37
13.   538 Kārlis Prauliņš           SK BriksniM35A     01:01:37 +17:25
14.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     01:03:31 +19:19
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:03:48 +19:36
16.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:06:53 +22:41
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:07:22 +23:10
18.     7 Mārcis Gediņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:07:24 +23:12
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:08:40 +24:28
20.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns M21AL    01:09:49 +25:37
21.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    01:12:07 +27:55
22.    36 Viesturs Puriņš           Bebri     M35A     01:12:29 +28:17
23.   876 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:13:58 +29:46
24.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M35A     01:14:54 +30:42
25.  1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs        Auseklis  M35A     01:16:12 +32:00
26.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:16:24 +32:12
27.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:24:14 +40:02
28.  2191 Mārtiņš Lukstraups                  M21AL    01:29:01 +44:49
29.   864 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     01:44:44 +60:32
     3047 Ralfs Eižvertiņš          Alnis     M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 8/30/2017 10:27:18 PM Magnets