Vasaras Magnēta 66.kārta - Juglas mežs

8/31/2017
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:17:44
 2.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:18:59 +01:15
 3.     0 Daniels Tupureins                    00:28:58 +11:14
 4.     0 Monika Mamaja                        00:28:59 +11:15
 5.     0 Karla Mamaja                         00:30:17 +12:33
 6.     0 Henrijs Zauers                       00:30:39 +12:55
 7.     0 Kristofers Metums                    00:32:27 +14:43
 7.     0 Robeta Ozoliņa                       00:32:27 +14:43
 9.     0 Oskars Metums                        00:32:29 +14:45
10.     0 Adriāna Krūmiņa                      00:35:46 +18:02
11.     0 Eastere Krūmiņa                      00:35:54 +18:10
12.     0 Kerija Goldmane                      00:36:08 +18:24
13.     0 Rūta Knipše                          00:36:12 +18:28
14.     0 Felicita Līcīte                      00:40:32 +22:48
15.     0 Anna Bērziņa                         00:50:56 +33:12
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunā 00:19:23
 2.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:20:36 +01:13
 3.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km       00:29:52 +10:29
 4.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis   00:34:35 +15:12
 5.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:34:39 +15:16
 6.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:35:43 +16:20
 7.  2520 Marta Korņejeva                      00:40:18 +20:55
 8.  2544 Nora Jansone                         00:40:20 +20:57
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:14:42
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:15:42 +01:00
 3.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:18:54 +04:12
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:22:39 +07:57
 5.   428 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis   00:32:26 +17:44
 6.  2546 Justs Uga Umblejs                    00:40:21 +25:39
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:12:40
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:13:16 +00:36
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:14:40 +02:00
 4.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:18:17 +05:37
 5.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:20:00 +07:20
 6.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:24:15 +11:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:12:55
 2.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:13:10 +00:15
 3.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:17:47 +04:52
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:18:20 +05:25
 5.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:23:22 +10:27
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:29:26 +16:31
 7.  2553 Henriks Baltmanis         Auseklis   00:29:36 +16:41
 8.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:39:29 +26:34
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   716 Krista Rūse                          00:14:42
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:15:47 +01:05
 3.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                     00:24:17 +09:35
 4.   848 Jurate Kapočus                       00:33:07 +18:25
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:15:49
 2.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni     00:17:28 +01:39
 3.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:29:37 +13:48
 4.  2550 Juris Jaunzemis           Ikšķiles v 00:37:09 +21:20
      872 Kristaps Malahovskis                 DQ      
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:02:20
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:24:25
 2.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:33:17 +08:52
 3.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:37:30 +13:05
 4.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis   00:40:40 +16:15
 5.  2543 Elīza Meldere                        00:46:31 +22:06
 6.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:48:06 +23:41
 7.  2410 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas S 00:53:13 +28:48
 8.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:56:38 +32:13
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:22:23
 2.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:23:12 +00:49
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:23:42 +01:19
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:24:19 +01:56
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:24:25 +02:02
 6.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:27:50 +05:27
 7.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis   00:30:39 +08:16
 8.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:32:22 +09:59
 9.  1390 Markuss Mamajs                       00:44:11 +21:48
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:49:59 +27:36
11.   558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  01:03:55 +41:32
12.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   01:10:33 +48:10
      533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:29:38
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:32:39 +03:01
 3.  2434 Meldra Bula                          00:33:59 +04:21
 4.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:36:00 +06:22
 5.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:41:08 +11:30
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:42:55 +13:17
 7.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        00:42:58 +13:20
 8.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                        00:49:04 +19:26
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:51:44 +22:06
10.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:52:03 +22:25
11.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                         00:54:33 +24:55
12.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:55:40 +26:02
13.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk 01:01:05 +31:27
14.   894 Linda Stanga                         01:05:28 +35:50
15.  2556 Krystsina Kovaleva                   01:05:36 +35:58
16.  2058 Ramona Zeltiņa            W21B       01:11:18 +41:40
17.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        01:18:56 +49:18
     1033 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   01:01:19
 2.  2557 Artyom Bockharev                     01:05:37 +04:18
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:48:37
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:48:50 +00:13
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:48:20
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:49:42
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:56:32 +06:50
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:03:37
 2.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                       01:20:16 +16:39
 3.  2554 Gvido Priede                         01:35:16 +31:39
 4.  2545 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   01:50:25 +46:48
     2541 Katrīna Bergmane                     DQ      
     2539 Elizabete Priede                     DQ      
     2540 Indra Priede                         DQ      
     2542 Mārtiņš Šarņickis         OC Benko   DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:40:46
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:23 +00:37
 3.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:46:36 +05:50
 4.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         00:48:27 +07:41
 5.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:49:17 +08:31
 6.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         01:03:35 +22:49
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:10:56 +30:10
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:11:31 +30:45
     1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:52:49
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:54:14 +01:25
 3.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:56:39 +03:50
 4.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 01:03:03 +10:14
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:42:17
 2.   743 Anda Siliņa                          00:45:23 +03:06
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:45:48 +03:31
 4.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:45:55 +03:38
 5.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:56:40 +14:23
 6.  2433 Inese Bula                           01:02:59 +20:42
 7.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki   01:12:58 +30:41
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:47:17
 2.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:54:25 +07:08
 3.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:56:45 +09:28
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:14:59 +27:42
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:18
 2.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:52:09 +09:51
 3.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:59:18 +17:00
 4.   250 Izolde Jumare                        01:04:04 +21:46
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:43:37
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:47:43 +04:06
 3.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:58:32 +14:55
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:12:15 +28:38
 5.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:15:42 +32:05
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:11:51
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:22:51
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:44:32
 2.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:54:19 +09:47
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:55:46 +11:14
 4.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:29:28 +44:56
      859 Guntis Brūmelis                      DQ      
      177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:20
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:46:47 +07:27
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:52:32 +13:12
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:55:42 +16:22
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:06:39 +27:19
 6.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:10:42 +31:22
 7.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:34:58 +55:38
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:54:16
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 01:06:08 +11:52
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     01:13:53 +19:37
 4.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:42:33 +48:17
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:49
 2.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:44:00 +00:11
 3.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:44:26 +00:37
 4.  2552 Valdis Vizulis            Galeo      01:13:07 +29:18
 5.  1609 Ēriks Timrots             Galeo      01:15:57 +32:08
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:47:01
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:53:06 +06:05
 3.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                    00:53:11 +06:10
 4.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:56:03 +09:02
 5.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   01:01:01 +14:00
 6.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:12:36 +25:35
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:44:26
 2.  2519 Ilze Kokarēviča                      00:48:25 +03:59
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:48:46 +04:20
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:50:28 +06:02
 5.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:56:55 +12:29
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:58:13 +13:47
 7.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:59:13 +14:47
 7.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                        00:59:13 +14:47
 9.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:59:25 +14:59
10.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                     01:01:36 +17:10
11.   419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK       01:02:40 +18:14
12.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:06:48 +22:22
13.  2547 Laura Nereta                         01:15:23 +30:57
14.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       01:46:43 +62:17
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:47:38
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:56:33 +08:55
 3.   665 Inga Priede                          00:58:22 +10:44
 4.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:03:18 +15:40
 5.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        01:08:38 +21:00
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:49:58
 2.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:50:39 +00:41
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:51:16 +01:18
 4.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons      00:54:53 +04:55
 5.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:59:53 +09:55
 6.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:00:34 +10:36
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:26:27 +36:29
 8.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    01:34:34 +44:36
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:38:52
 2.  2511 Vita Žukovka              Burkānciem 00:42:33 +03:41
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:11 +06:19
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:45:47 +06:55
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:14 +09:22
 6.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:53:53 +15:01
 7.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis  00:56:16 +17:24
 8.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:59:42 +20:50
 9.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      01:00:48 +21:56
10.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:12:54 +34:02
11.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:18:28 +39:36
12.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:19:09 +40:17
M16 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:56:36
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:01:00 +04:24
 3.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    01:01:01 +04:25
 4.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:21:48 +25:12
 5.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       02:07:57 +71:21
     2195 Holgers Kozlovs                      DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:00:28
 2.  2549 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 01:01:41 +01:13
 3.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiek 01:06:45 +06:17
 4.  2482 Gatis Žogla               OK Ziemeļk 01:10:57 +10:29
 5.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   01:19:22 +18:54
 6.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:31:43 +31:15
 7.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                     01:44:12 +43:44
      661 Intars Metums             Latvijas F DQ      
     1614 Edvīns Vizulis            Galeo      DQ      
     1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       01:02:05
 2.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 01:22:04 +19:59
 3.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:24:45 +22:40
 4.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:28:51 +26:46
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:55:42 +53:37
 6.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     02:03:42 +61:37
M55 Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   01:06:32
 2.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:36 +09:04
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:17:02 +10:30
 4.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:35:26 +28:54
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:56:11 +49:39
 6.   176 Andis Tepers                         02:14:55 +68:23
     2505 Pēteris Graube            BAOC       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 01:07:14
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:14:55 +07:41
 3.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 01:20:36 +13:22
 4.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   01:23:26 +16:12
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:42:10 +34:56
 6.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       02:17:31 +70:17
     2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    01:07:52
 2.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:09:40 +01:48
 3.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 01:13:33 +05:41
 4.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:17:57 +10:05
 5.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:29:25 +21:33
 6.  2116 Kristīne Ēce              Ziemeļkurz 02:03:33 +55:41
     1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis   DQ      
     2292 Hanna Wisniewska          Poland     DQ      
     2155 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK Noskri DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:38:56
 2.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:41:10 +02:14
 3.   656 Gints Poris                          00:46:35 +07:39
 4.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:47:42 +08:46
 5.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 00:51:58 +13:02
 6.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:53:35 +14:39
 7.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:54:25 +15:29
 8.  2432 Ivars Lubāns              Carnikava  00:59:38 +20:42
 9.   995 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                 01:02:54 +23:58
10.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   01:04:59 +26:03
11.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                        01:24:08 +45:12
12.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         01:26:25 +47:29
     2551 Artūrs Beiča                         DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:34:41
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:38:08 +03:27
 3.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:38:21 +03:40
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:41:30 +06:49
 5.   635 Mareks Mamajs                        00:46:00 +11:19
 6.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:47:00 +12:19
 7.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                        00:48:58 +14:17
 8.  2269 Uģis Nerets                          00:50:17 +15:36
 9.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:51:18 +16:37
10.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:53:04 +18:23
11.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   01:06:52 +32:11
12.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                      01:21:31 +46:50
     2092 Māris Sperga              Silava     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:37:51
 2.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:41:13 +03:22
 3.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni     00:41:57 +04:06
 4.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:43:10 +05:19
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:34 +08:43
 6.   273 Gunārs Valinks                       00:47:25 +09:34
 7.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:47:56 +10:05
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:49:15 +11:24
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:49:44 +11:53
10.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:52:19 +14:28
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:56:04 +18:13
12.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:57:22 +19:31
13.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:57:44 +19:53
14.   991 Andris Betlers                       01:02:29 +24:38
15.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klub 01:14:32 +36:41
16.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:14:44 +36:53
     2067 Andris Briedis                       DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:36:52
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:39:49 +02:57
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:40:21 +03:29
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:42:20 +05:28
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:43:45 +06:53
 6.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:51:17 +14:25
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:52:10 +15:18
 8.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:55:18 +18:26
 9.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:56:00 +19:08
10.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:01:35 +24:43
11.  1708 Juris Līpacis                        01:02:34 +25:42
12.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis   01:05:03 +28:11
13.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:09:27 +32:35
14.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:09:59 +33:07
15.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:27:01 +50:09
16.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                       01:37:40 +60:48
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 6.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   01:03:47
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 6.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:54:33
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:57:13 +02:40
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:59:44 +05:11
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:01:42 +07:09
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:02:53 +08:20
 6.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  01:03:57 +09:24
 7.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   01:07:26 +12:53
 8.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:11:16 +16:43
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:11:19 +16:46
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:16:14 +21:41
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:18:02 +23:29
12.  2528 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons    01:19:58 +25:25
13.  2059 Mārtiņš Peisenieks                   01:38:00 +43:27
14.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:51:51 +57:18
     1833 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds    DQ      
     1253 Vieda Lūsa                OK Meridiā DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:56:02
 2.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:57:45 +01:43
 3.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus  00:58:01 +01:59
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:03:43 +07:41
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:04:36 +08:34
 6.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:07:24 +11:22
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:09:11 +13:09
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:16:52 +20:50
 9.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:18:56 +22:54
10.   963 Jānis Skudra                         01:19:14 +23:12
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:21:13 +25:11
12.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:30:16 +34:14
13.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:32:35 +36:33
14.   919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas t 01:40:45 +44:43
      727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 6.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:58:54
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     01:03:12 +04:18
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:06:51 +07:57
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:08:04 +09:10
 5.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:10:10 +11:16
 6.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:15:46 +16:52
 7.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:17:23 +18:29
 8.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       01:22:58 +24:04
 9.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                     01:42:52 +43:58
10.   713 Sandris Greilihs                     02:03:17 +64:23
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:47:50
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:55:57 +08:07
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:57:55 +10:05
 4.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:58:06 +10:16
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 00:58:18 +10:28
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:02:50 +15:00
 7.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   01:05:37 +17:47
 8.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      01:06:05 +18:15
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:07:07 +19:17
10.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis  01:07:43 +19:53
11.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       01:18:22 +30:32
12.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva      01:20:54 +33:04
13.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 01:25:50 +38:00
14.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  01:27:21 +39:31
15.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   01:32:11 +44:21
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:33:06 +45:16
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:34:43 +46:53
18.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                        01:42:21 +54:31
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:50:52 +63:02
      194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis   DQ      
      485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:06:54
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:09:31 +02:37
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:11:29 +04:35
 4.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:11:52 +04:58
 5.  1353 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      01:17:32 +10:38
 6.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:17:57 +11:03
 7.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:18:25 +11:31
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:24:52 +17:58
 9.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:29:32 +22:38
10.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:30:43 +23:49
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:32:24 +25:30
12.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                        01:34:09 +27:15
13.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:39:18 +32:24
14.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:43:07 +36:13
15.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:45:50 +38:56
16.  1274 Kristaps Ramiņš           NORDI      01:56:33 +49:39
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:04:49 +57:55
18.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 02:09:08 +62:14
VELOM2 Distance (10): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:37:45
 2.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:54:14 +16:29
     2555 Jorens Raitums                       DQ      
VELOW2 Distance (10): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2548 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 00:42:16
 2.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  00:49:53 +07:37
     1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  DQ      
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:52:30
 2.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:54:03 +01:33
 3.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:17:38 +25:08
VELO502 Distance (10): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:40:51
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIA 00:41:33
 2.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa    00:41:59 +00:26
 3.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:42:22 +00:49
 4.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK    00:43:06 +01:33
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:45:32 +03:59
 6.  1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis  00:46:45 +05:12
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    00:48:21 +06:48
 8.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:48:26 +06:53
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:50:44 +09:11
10.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:51:45 +10:12
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:55:51 +14:18
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:59:16 +17:43
13.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:59:41 +18:08
14.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:59:46 +18:13
15.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                     01:04:13 +22:40
16.  1123 Māris Andersons                      01:05:54 +24:21
17.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 01:10:08 +28:35
18.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:14:21 +32:48
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:23:47 +42:14
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:49:52
 2.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  00:54:15 +04:23
 3.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       00:58:47 +08:55
 4.  2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva brid 01:02:48 +12:56
 5.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis   01:13:52 +24:00
 6.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     01:41:34 +51:42
      183 Arita Krūmiņa                        DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:51:35
 2.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:59:55 +08:20
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:03:19 +11:44
 4.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:12:16 +20:41
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:12:40
 2.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:12:55 +00:15
 3.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:13:10 +00:30
 4.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:13:16 +00:36
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:14:40 +02:00
 6.   716 Krista Rūse                         W12      00:14:42 +02:02
 6.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:14:42 +02:02
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:15:42 +03:02
 9.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:15:47 +03:07
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:15:49 +03:09
11.  2027 Niklāvs Dravants          Zosēni    M12      00:17:28 +04:48
12.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:44 +05:04
13.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M10      00:17:47 +05:07
14.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:18:17 +05:37
15.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:18:20 +05:40
16.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:18:54 +06:14
17.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:59 +06:19
18.  2200 Emīlija Dravante          Cēsu jaunāW8       00:19:23 +06:43
19.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:20:00 +07:20
20.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:20:36 +07:56
21.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:22:39 +09:59
22.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSSM10      00:23:22 +10:42
23.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W10      00:24:15 +11:35
24.  2241 Eiženija Kozlova                    W12      00:24:17 +11:37
25.     0 Daniels Tupureins                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:58 +16:18
26.     0 Monika Mamaja                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:59 +16:19
27.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:29:26 +16:46
28.  2553 Henriks Baltmanis         Auseklis  M10      00:29:36 +16:56
29.  2259 Jānis Bunkšs                        M12      00:29:37 +16:57
30.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km      W8       00:29:52 +17:12
31.     0 Karla Mamaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:30:17 +17:37
32.     0 Henrijs Zauers                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:39 +17:59
33.   428 Klāvs Bižāns              Auseklis  M8       00:32:26 +19:46
34.     0 Robeta Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:27 +19:47
34.     0 Kristofers Metums                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:27 +19:47
36.     0 Oskars Metums                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:29 +19:49
37.   848 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:33:07 +20:27
38.  1418 Lelde Ķibilde             Briksnis  W8       00:34:35 +21:55
39.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:34:39 +21:59
40.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:35:43 +23:03
41.     0 Adriāna Krūmiņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:46 +23:06
42.     0 Eastere Krūmiņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:54 +23:14
43.     0 Kerija Goldmane                     SKOLIŅA  00:36:08 +23:28
44.     0 Rūta Knipše                         SKOLIŅA  00:36:12 +23:32
45.  2550 Juris Jaunzemis           Ikšķiles vM12      00:37:09 +24:29
46.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:39:29 +26:49
47.  2520 Marta Korņejeva                     W8       00:40:18 +27:38
48.  2544 Nora Jansone                        W8       00:40:20 +27:40
49.  2546 Justs Uga Umblejs                   M8       00:40:21 +27:41
50.     0 Felicita Līcīte                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:32 +27:52
51.     0 Anna Bērziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:50:56 +38:16
52.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      02:02:20 +109:40
      872 Kristaps Malahovskis                M12      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:22:23
 2.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:23:12 +00:49
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:23:42 +01:19
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:24:19 +01:56
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:24:25 +02:02
 5.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:24:25 +02:02
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:27:50 +05:27
 8.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:29:38 +07:15
 9.  1012 Roberts Šampiņš           Auseklis  M14      00:30:39 +08:16
10.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:32:22 +09:59
11.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:32:39 +10:16
12.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W14      00:33:17 +10:54
13.  2434 Meldra Bula                         W21C     00:33:59 +11:36
14.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:36:00 +13:37
15.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:37:30 +15:07
16.  1440 Rebeka Paršāne            Auseklis  W14      00:40:40 +18:17
17.  1464 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:41:08 +18:45
18.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:42:55 +20:32
19.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     00:42:58 +20:35
20.  1390 Markuss Mamajs                      M14      00:44:11 +21:48
21.  2543 Elīza Meldere                       W14      00:46:31 +24:08
22.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:48:06 +25:43
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:48:20 +25:57
24.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:48:37 +26:14
25.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:48:50 +26:27
26.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:49:04 +26:41
27.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M14      00:49:59 +27:36
28.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21C     00:51:44 +29:21
29.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis  W21C     00:52:03 +29:40
30.  2410 Ance Korņejeva            Siguldas SW14      00:53:13 +30:50
31.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:54:33 +32:10
32.  2037 Beāte Desmitniece                   W21C     00:55:40 +33:17
33.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:56:38 +34:15
34.  1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilkW21C     01:01:05 +38:42
35.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    01:01:19 +38:56
36.   558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      01:03:55 +41:32
37.   894 Linda Stanga                        W21C     01:05:28 +43:05
38.  2556 Krystsina Kovaleva                  W21C     01:05:36 +43:13
39.  2557 Artyom Bockharev                    OPEN1    01:05:37 +43:14
40.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      01:10:33 +48:10
41.  2058 Ramona Zeltiņa            W21B      W21C     01:11:18 +48:55
42.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     01:18:56 +56:33
     1033 Aija Kozlovska                      W21C     DQ      
      533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:40:46
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:23 +00:37
 3.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:42:17 +01:31
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:18 +01:32
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:43:37 +02:51
 6.   743 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:45:23 +04:37
 7.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:45:48 +05:02
 8.   676 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W50      00:45:55 +05:09
 9.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:46:36 +05:50
10.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:47:17 +06:31
11.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:47:43 +06:57
12.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     00:48:27 +07:41
13.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:49:17 +08:31
14.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:49:42 +08:56
15.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:52:09 +11:23
16.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:52:49 +12:03
17.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:54:14 +13:28
18.   384 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:54:25 +13:39
19.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:56:32 +15:46
20.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:56:39 +15:53
21.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:56:40 +15:54
22.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:56:45 +15:59
23.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:58:32 +17:46
24.  1605 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:59:18 +18:32
25.  2433 Inese Bula                          W50      01:02:59 +22:13
26.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     01:03:03 +22:17
27.  2181 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     01:03:35 +22:49
28.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:03:37 +22:51
29.   250 Izolde Jumare                       W60      01:04:04 +23:18
30.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:10:56 +30:10
31.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:11:31 +30:45
32.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:11:51 +31:05
33.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:12:15 +31:29
34.   971 Kaiva Desmitniece         10-nieki  W50      01:12:58 +32:12
35.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:14:59 +34:13
36.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:15:42 +34:56
37.  1035 Edgars Svilāns                      OPEN2    01:20:16 +39:30
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:22:51 +42:05
39.  2554 Gvido Priede                        OPEN2    01:35:16 +54:30
40.  2545 Miks Meijers              Auseklis  OPEN2    01:50:25 +69:39
     2539 Elizabete Priede                    OPEN2    DQ      
     2540 Indra Priede                        OPEN2    DQ      
     2542 Mārtiņš Šarņickis         OC Benko  OPEN2    DQ      
     1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     DQ      
     2541 Katrīna Bergmane                    OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:38:52
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:39:20 +00:28
 3.  2511 Vita Žukovka              BurkānciemW45A     00:42:33 +03:41
 4.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:49 +04:57
 5.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:44:00 +05:08
 6.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:44:26 +05:34
 6.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:44:26 +05:34
 8.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:44:32 +05:40
 9.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:45:11 +06:19
10.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:45:47 +06:55
11.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:46:47 +07:55
12.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:47:01 +08:09
13.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:47:38 +08:46
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:14 +09:22
15.  2519 Ilze Kokarēviča                     W21B     00:48:25 +09:33
16.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:48:46 +09:54
17.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:49:58 +11:06
18.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:50:28 +11:36
19.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:50:39 +11:47
20.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:51:16 +12:24
21.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:52:32 +13:40
22.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:53:06 +14:14
23.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                   W16      00:53:11 +14:19
24.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:53:53 +15:01
25.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:54:16 +15:24
26.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:54:19 +15:27
27.  1372 Zane Kojaloviča           Ozons     W40A     00:54:53 +16:01
28.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:55:42 +16:50
29.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:55:46 +16:54
30.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:56:03 +17:11
31.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis W45A     00:56:16 +17:24
32.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:56:33 +17:41
33.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:56:55 +18:03
34.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:58:13 +19:21
35.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:58:22 +19:30
36.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:59:13 +20:21
36.  1570 Inese Mūrmane                       W21B     00:59:13 +20:21
38.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:59:25 +20:33
39.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:59:42 +20:50
40.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:59:53 +21:01
41.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:00:34 +21:42
42.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     01:00:48 +21:56
43.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis  W16      01:01:01 +22:09
44.  1925 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     01:01:36 +22:44
45.   419 Valērija Skripačeva       OKZK      W21B     01:02:40 +23:48
46.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:03:18 +24:26
47.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      01:06:08 +27:16
48.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M65      01:06:39 +27:47
49.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:06:48 +27:56
50.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:08:38 +29:46
51.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:10:42 +31:50
52.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      01:12:36 +33:44
53.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:12:54 +34:02
54.  2552 Valdis Vizulis            Galeo     OPEN3    01:13:07 +34:15
55.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M70      01:13:53 +35:01
56.  2547 Laura Nereta                        W21B     01:15:23 +36:31
57.  1609 Ēriks Timrots             Galeo     OPEN3    01:15:57 +37:05
58.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:18:28 +39:36
59.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:19:09 +40:17
60.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:26:27 +47:35
61.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:29:28 +50:36
62.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     01:34:34 +55:42
63.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M65      01:34:58 +56:06
64.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:42:33 +63:41
65.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     01:46:43 +67:51
      859 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      DQ      
      177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 15 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:56:36
 2.   655 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    01:00:28 +03:52
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      01:01:00 +04:24
 4.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      01:01:01 +04:25
 5.  2549 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M21AK    01:01:41 +05:05
 6.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      01:02:05 +05:29
 7.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      01:06:32 +09:56
 8.  1800 Uldis Kleinbergs          KoTeNotiekM21AK    01:06:45 +10:09
 9.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     01:07:14 +10:38
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     01:07:52 +11:16
11.  1398 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:09:40 +13:04
12.  2482 Gatis Žogla               OK ZiemeļkM21AK    01:10:57 +14:21
13.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     01:13:33 +16:57
14.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:14:55 +18:19
15.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:15:36 +19:00
16.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:17:02 +20:26
17.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:17:57 +21:21
18.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    01:19:22 +22:46
19.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     01:20:36 +24:00
20.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportM16      01:21:48 +25:12
21.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      01:22:04 +25:28
22.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     01:23:26 +26:50
23.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:24:45 +28:09
24.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:28:51 +32:15
25.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:29:25 +32:49
26.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:31:43 +35:07
27.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:35:26 +38:50
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:42:10 +45:34
29.  2156 Arkādijs Šišlovs                    M21AK    01:44:12 +47:36
30.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      01:55:42 +59:06
31.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:56:11 +59:35
32.  2116 Kristīne Ēce              ZiemeļkurzW35A     02:03:33 +66:57
33.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      02:03:42 +67:06
34.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      02:07:57 +71:21
35.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      02:14:55 +78:19
36.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     02:17:31 +80:55
      661 Intars Metums             Latvijas FM21AK    DQ      
     1486 Lolita Kauķe              Briksnis  W35A     DQ      
     2505 Pēteris Graube            BAOC      M55      DQ      
     1716 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    DQ      
     1614 Edvīns Vizulis            Galeo     M21AK    DQ      
     2155 Jekaterina Dmitrijeva     VSK NoskriW35A     DQ      
     2195 Holgers Kozlovs                     M16      DQ      
     2292 Hanna Wisniewska          Poland    W35A     DQ      
     2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:34:41
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:36:52 +02:11
 3.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:37:51 +03:10
 4.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:38:08 +03:27
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:38:21 +03:40
 6.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:38:56 +04:15
 7.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:39:49 +05:08
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:40:21 +05:40
 9.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:41:10 +06:29
10.  1857 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     M40B     00:41:13 +06:32
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:41:30 +06:49
12.  2026 Mārtiņš Dravants          Zosēni    M40B     00:41:57 +07:16
13.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:42:20 +07:39
14.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:43:10 +08:29
15.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:43:45 +09:04
16.   635 Mareks Mamajs                       M35B     00:46:00 +11:19
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:46:34 +11:53
18.   656 Gints Poris                         M21C     00:46:35 +11:54
19.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:47:00 +12:19
20.   273 Gunārs Valinks                      M40B     00:47:25 +12:44
21.  1192 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:47:42 +13:01
22.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:47:56 +13:15
23.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                       M35B     00:48:58 +14:17
24.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:49:15 +14:34
25.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:49:44 +15:03
26.  2269 Uģis Nerets                         M35B     00:50:17 +15:36
27.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M45B     00:51:17 +16:36
28.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:51:18 +16:37
29.  1561 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21C     00:51:58 +17:17
30.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:52:10 +17:29
31.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:52:19 +17:38
32.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M35B     00:53:04 +18:23
33.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM21C     00:53:35 +18:54
34.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     00:54:25 +19:44
35.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:55:18 +20:37
36.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:56:00 +21:19
37.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:56:04 +21:23
38.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:57:22 +22:41
39.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:57:44 +23:03
40.  2432 Ivars Lubāns              Carnikava M21C     00:59:38 +24:57
41.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     01:01:35 +26:54
42.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     01:02:29 +27:48
43.  1708 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     01:02:34 +27:53
44.   995 Aleksejs Jevdokimovs                M21C     01:02:54 +28:13
45.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     01:04:59 +30:18
46.  2401 Mareks Dombrovskis        Auseklis  M45B     01:05:03 +30:22
47.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     01:06:52 +32:11
48.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:09:27 +34:46
49.   970 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:09:59 +35:18
50.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klubM40B     01:14:32 +39:51
51.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:14:44 +40:03
52.   351 Guntars Lazdāns                     M35B     01:21:31 +46:50
53.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                       M21C     01:24:08 +49:27
54.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:26:25 +51:44
55.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:27:01 +52:20
56.   495 Kaspars Bāliņš                      M45B     01:37:40 +62:59
     2092 Māris Sperga              Silava    M35B     DQ      
     2067 Andris Briedis                      M40B     DQ      
     2551 Artūrs Beiča                        M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 6.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:54:33
 2.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:56:02 +01:29
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:57:13 +02:40
 4.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:57:45 +03:12
 5.  1638 Agris Robs                OK Saldus M40A     00:58:01 +03:28
 6.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:58:54 +04:21
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:59:44 +05:11
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     01:01:42 +07:09
 9.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:02:53 +08:20
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     01:03:12 +08:39
11.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     01:03:43 +09:10
12.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M18      01:03:47 +09:14
13.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     01:03:57 +09:24
14.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:04:36 +10:03
15.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:06:51 +12:18
16.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:07:24 +12:51
17.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     01:07:26 +12:53
18.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     01:08:04 +13:31
19.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     01:09:11 +14:38
20.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:10:10 +15:37
21.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21B     01:11:16 +16:43
22.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     01:11:19 +16:46
23.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     01:15:46 +21:13
24.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:16:14 +21:41
25.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:16:52 +22:19
26.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:17:23 +22:50
27.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:18:02 +23:29
28.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:18:56 +24:23
29.   963 Jānis Skudra                        M40A     01:19:14 +24:41
30.  2528 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons   M21B     01:19:58 +25:25
31.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     01:21:13 +26:40
32.   803 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     01:22:58 +28:25
33.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:30:16 +35:43
34.  2239 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:32:35 +38:02
35.  2059 Mārtiņš Peisenieks                  M21B     01:38:00 +43:27
36.   919 Gatis Avotiņš             Siguldas tM40A     01:40:45 +46:12
37.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                    M45A     01:42:52 +48:19
38.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:51:51 +57:18
39.   713 Sandris Greilihs                    M45A     02:03:17 +68:44
      727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
     1833 Aldis Bušs                Tērauds   M21B     DQ      
     1253 Vieda Lūsa                OK MeridiāM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:50
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:57 +08:07
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:55 +10:05
 4.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:58:06 +10:16
 5.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21AL    00:58:18 +10:28
 6.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:50 +15:00
 7.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:37 +17:47
 8.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    01:06:05 +18:15
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:06:54 +19:04
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:07 +19:17
11.   895 Edgars Dude               Sprīdītis M21AL    01:07:43 +19:53
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:09:31 +21:41
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:11:29 +23:39
14.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:11:52 +24:02
15.  1353 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     M35A     01:17:32 +29:42
16.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:17:57 +30:07
17.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    01:18:22 +30:32
18.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:18:25 +30:35
19.  1990 Harijs Lācars             Silva     M21AL    01:20:54 +33:04
20.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:24:52 +37:02
21.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    01:25:50 +38:00
22.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AL    01:27:21 +39:31
23.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:29:32 +41:42
24.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:30:43 +42:53
25.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AL    01:32:11 +44:21
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:32:24 +44:34
27.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:33:06 +45:16
28.  1764 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:34:09 +46:19
29.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    M21AL    01:34:43 +46:53
30.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:39:18 +51:28
31.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:42:21 +54:31
32.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:43:07 +55:17
33.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:45:50 +58:00
34.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:50:52 +63:02
35.  1274 Kristaps Ramiņš           NORDI     M35A     01:56:33 +68:43
36.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:04:49 +76:59
37.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     02:09:08 +81:18
      194 Dāvis Voiceščuks          Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
      485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASKM21AL    DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 12 KP 6.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM2   00:37:45
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  00:40:51 +03:06
 3.  2548 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   00:42:16 +04:31
 4.  1112 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   00:49:53 +12:08
 5.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  VELOJ2   00:52:30 +14:45
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     VELOJ2   00:54:03 +16:18
 7.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       VELOM2   00:54:14 +16:29
 8.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ2   01:17:38 +39:53
     1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   DQ      
     2555 Jorens Raitums                      VELOM2   DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIAVELOM3   00:41:33
 2.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          OK Kāpa   VELOM3   00:41:59 +00:26
 3.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:42:22 +00:49
 4.  1157 Kārlis Baltacis           Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:43:06 +01:33
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:45:32 +03:59
 6.  1875 Jānis Malcāns             OK Kurmis VELOM3   00:46:45 +05:12
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   VELOM3   00:48:21 +06:48
 8.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:48:26 +06:53
 9.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:49:52 +08:19
10.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:50:44 +09:11
11.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:51:35 +10:02
12.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   00:51:45 +10:12
13.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   00:54:15 +12:42
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   00:55:51 +14:18
15.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   00:58:47 +17:14
16.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   00:59:16 +17:43
17.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  VELOM3   00:59:41 +18:08
18.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   00:59:46 +18:13
19.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  00:59:55 +18:22
20.  2160 Zane Krūmiņa              Purva bridVELOW3   01:02:48 +21:15
21.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:03:19 +21:46
22.  1295 Didzis Poreiters                    VELOM3   01:04:13 +22:40
23.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:05:54 +24:21
24.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM3   01:10:08 +28:35
25.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:12:16 +30:43
26.  1417 Inese Ķibilde             Briksnis  VELOW3   01:13:52 +32:19
27.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:14:21 +32:48
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:23:47 +42:14
29.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                    VELOW3   01:41:34 +60:01
      183 Arita Krūmiņa                       VELOW3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/7/2017 10:44:41 PM Magnets