Vasaras Magnēta 68.kārta - Buļļusala A

9/6/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:09:48
 2.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:10:06 +00:18
 3.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:11:55 +02:07
 4.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:13:02 +03:14
 5.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                        00:23:02 +13:14
 6.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                    00:23:05 +13:17
 7.     0 Renārs Munkevics                     00:23:08 +13:20
 8.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                 00:23:17 +13:29
 9.     0 Karlīna Kalve                        00:23:28 +13:40
10.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:23:47 +13:59
11.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris              00:23:48 +14:00
12.     0 Sāra Rebeka Vizule-Jēk...            00:25:01 +15:13
13.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:25:11 +15:23
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km       00:09:46
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:11:40 +01:54
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:12:17 +02:31
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:09:27
 2.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:54 +01:27
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:11:30 +02:03
 4.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa    00:11:55 +02:28
 5.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:13:55 +04:28
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:07:36
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:09:02 +01:26
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:09:57 +02:21
 4.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:11:11 +03:35
 5.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:12:28 +04:52
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:07:19
 2.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:37 +03:18
 3.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:13:13 +05:54
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:42 +11:23
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                    00:10:51
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:11:10 +00:19
 3.   872 Kristaps Malahovskis                 00:59:30 +48:39
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:46:22
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:23:05
 2.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:23:44 +00:39
 3.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:30:04 +06:59
 4.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC       00:31:09 +08:04
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis      00:31:18 +08:13
 6.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:36:11 +13:06
 7.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis      00:47:16 +24:11
 8.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis/JNSC 00:47:22 +24:17
 9.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis      00:48:45 +25:40
 9.  3050 Jete Dreija               Alnis      00:48:45 +25:40
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/Ādažu 00:17:44
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:17:49 +00:05
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:18:56 +01:12
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/Carni 00:19:22 +01:38
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                     00:19:24 +01:40
 6.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:22:48 +05:04
 7.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSC 00:28:11 +10:27
 7.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis      00:28:11 +10:27
 9.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:29:26 +11:42
10.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks         Alnis OK/J 00:50:30 +32:46
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:20:45
 2.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:26:11 +05:26
 3.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:29:32 +08:47
 4.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:36:06 +15:21
 5.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      00:40:44 +19:59
 6.   882 Zane Vizule-Jakobsena     Auseklis   00:42:36 +21:51
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:42
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:41:36
 2.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:47:53 +06:17
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:11:31
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:47:50
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:48:52
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:03:15 +14:23
 3.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:10:52 +22:00
       90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:31:57
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:32:42 +00:45
 3.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis      00:34:06 +02:09
 4.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis      00:36:39 +04:42
 5.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSC 00:44:27 +12:30
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:39:18
 2.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:41:08 +01:50
 3.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:42:04 +02:46
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:47:35 +08:17
 5.  2565 Silvija Štāla                        00:49:05 +09:47
 6.  1489 Santa Bensone                        00:50:35 +11:17
 7.   850 Baiba Morica                         00:51:38 +12:20
 8.  2564 Dace Kaļķe                           01:02:53 +23:35
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   847 Inese Kukle                          00:40:48
 2.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:44:12 +03:24
 3.  3040 Sandra Laķe               Auseklis   01:23:14 +42:26
     1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                        DQ      
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:35:48
 2.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre    00:38:55 +03:07
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:42:48 +07:00
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:44:21 +08:33
 5.  2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:02:51 +27:03
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-Mār 00:38:15
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:40:49 +02:34
 3.  1668 Anita Lauva                          00:42:44 +04:29
 4.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:49:25 +11:10
 5.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          Ziemeļkurz 00:49:38 +11:23
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:42
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:37:20 +00:38
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:39:13 +02:31
 4.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:39:38 +02:56
 5.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                     00:46:37 +09:55
 6.   250 Izolde Jumare                        00:56:07 +19:25
 7.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:05:53 +29:11
 8.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:06:34 +29:52
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:34:28
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:45:15 +10:47
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:57:37 +23:09
      201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:29:00
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:55:30
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:04:24 +08:54
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:43
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:54 +07:11
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:40:05 +08:22
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:42:28 +10:45
 5.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:47:37 +15:54
 6.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:50:07 +18:24
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:50:23 +18:40
 8.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:52:47 +21:04
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:47 +31:04
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:42
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:37:16 +03:34
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:31 +04:49
 4.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:59:31 +25:49
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:40:45
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:04 +00:19
 3.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:49:39 +08:54
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       00:53:13 +12:28
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:53:57 +13:12
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:09
 2.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           Ziemeļkurz 00:43:10 +10:01
 3.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   00:44:05 +10:56
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:02
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:43:16 +07:14
 3.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:43:51 +07:49
 4.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:50:21 +14:19
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:36:25
 2.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:36:37 +00:12
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:41:26 +05:01
 4.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns  00:43:56 +07:31
 5.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:44:26 +08:01
 6.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:45:20 +08:55
 7.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:50:19 +13:54
 8.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    00:51:40 +15:15
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:38:17
 2.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:38:58 +00:41
 3.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:42:40 +04:23
 4.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:43:34 +05:17
 5.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:43:39 +05:22
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:50:29 +12:12
 7.   665 Inga Priede                          01:26:31 +48:14
     1680 Anda Asare                           DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:38:11
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:40:02 +01:51
 3.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:49:45 +11:34
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:50:11 +12:00
 5.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:51:50 +13:39
 6.  1965 Ilze Kalve                           00:53:49 +15:38
 7.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      00:53:58 +15:47
 8.   875 Ilva Koškina                         01:04:56 +26:45
 9.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:16:18 +38:07
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:33:41
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:37:24 +03:43
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:20 +07:39
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:41:59 +08:18
 5.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:43:21 +09:40
 6.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis  00:43:25 +09:44
 7.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:43:47 +10:06
 8.  3082 Māra Buša                 Alnid      00:52:39 +18:58
 9.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:54:53 +21:12
10.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:55:37 +21:56
11.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis      01:03:45 +30:04
12.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:09:03 +35:22
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis   00:39:36
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:37:56
 2.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                      00:41:25 +03:29
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:41 +04:45
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:43:52 +05:56
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:47:52 +09:56
 6.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:48:01 +10:05
 7.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis   00:52:48 +14:52
 8.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:52:58 +15:02
 9.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka   00:54:47 +16:51
10.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK    00:55:44 +17:48
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:40:19
 2.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:43:53 +03:34
 3.   893 Jānis Virbulis            Taka       00:46:58 +06:39
 4.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:50:33 +10:14
 5.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:51:49 +11:30
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:54:14 +13:55
 7.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:58:27 +18:08
 8.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:03:27 +23:08
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:44:42
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:45:45 +01:03
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:25 +03:43
 4.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:49:17 +04:35
 5.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:50:30 +05:48
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:23 +07:41
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:52:53 +08:11
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:53:20 +08:38
 9.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK    00:59:05 +14:23
10.    16 Andrejs Millers                      01:06:39 +21:57
11.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:08:33 +23:51
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:41:16
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:50:17 +09:01
 3.   871 Natālija Baida                       00:52:59 +11:43
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:46:29
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:49:27 +02:58
 3.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv    00:52:23 +05:54
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:55:51 +09:22
 5.   427 Marita Lapa               Autostarts 01:09:34 +23:05
 6.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona       01:14:47 +28:18
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:39:49 +53:20
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:27:56
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:33:14 +05:18
 3.  2245 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:38:49 +10:53
 4.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                     01:13:16 +45:20
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:28:11
 2.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:32:27 +04:16
 3.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:32:32 +04:21
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:48 +06:37
 5.  2296 Jakub Halama              KVS Švmper 00:35:00 +06:49
 6.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:40:00 +11:49
 7.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:46:26 +18:15
 8.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:59:02 +30:51
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:29:35
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:35:30 +05:55
 3.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:35:37 +06:02
 4.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                        00:40:50 +11:15
 5.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:56:16 +26:41
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:28:55
 2.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:30:33 +01:38
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:30:38 +01:43
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:31:49 +02:54
 5.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe                        00:31:54 +02:59
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:35:01 +06:06
 7.  1047 Normunds Paško                       00:39:34 +10:39
 8.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:39:41 +10:46
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:39:45 +10:50
10.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:41:56 +13:01
11.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:42:02 +13:07
12.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:50:10 +21:15
13.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:54:04 +25:09
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 6.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3008 Signe Sirmā                          00:45:36
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:38:24
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:41:12 +02:48
 3.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:42:06 +03:42
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:43:56 +05:32
 5.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:46:28 +08:04
 6.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   00:54:13 +15:49
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa    00:38:58
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:39:27 +00:29
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:41:02 +02:04
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:42:33 +03:35
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:44:39 +05:41
 6.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:45:08 +06:10
 7.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      00:49:38 +10:40
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:51:22 +12:24
 9.  2562 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas Sati 00:51:34 +12:36
10.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:51:39 +12:41
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:51:49 +12:51
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:42:52
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:44:40 +01:48
 3.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:45:11 +02:19
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:45:27 +02:35
 5.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:54 +06:02
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:50:39 +07:47
 7.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:52:11 +09:19
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:53:02 +10:10
 9.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:59:30 +16:38
10.   424 Aivars Lapa               Autostarts 01:00:22 +17:30
11.  2502 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:02:51 +19:59
12.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:11:45 +28:53
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:13:00 +30:08
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 7.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1060 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:36:50
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:38:21 +01:31
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis      00:40:18 +03:28
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:41:41 +04:51
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:42:55 +06:05
 6.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:43:25 +06:35
 7.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:44:14 +07:24
 8.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  00:48:10 +11:20
 9.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    00:51:26 +14:36
10.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK       00:53:25 +16:35
11.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      00:53:31 +16:41
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:23 +18:33
13.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:14:47 +37:57
14.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM    01:26:30 +49:40
15.  1773 Ingars Bumburs            BB-TEAM    01:26:31 +49:41
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 7.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 00:43:12
 2.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:45:00 +01:48
 3.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:45:33 +02:21
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:46 +08:34
 5.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:51:47 +08:35
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv    00:53:13 +10:01
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:57 +13:45
 8.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:57:02 +13:50
 9.   876 Romāns Koškins                       01:05:39 +22:27
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:05:55 +22:43
11.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:08:02 +24:50
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:08:07 +24:55
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   825 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:07:19
 2.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:07:36 +00:17
 3.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:09:02 +01:43
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M8       00:09:27 +02:08
 5.    18 Anna Godiņa               42km      W8       00:09:46 +02:27
 6.     0 Sofija Galvanovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:09:48 +02:29
 7.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:09:57 +02:38
 8.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                        SKOLIŅA  00:10:06 +02:47
 9.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:10:37 +03:18
10.  1248 Valters Kriškalns                   M12      00:10:51 +03:32
11.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:10:54 +03:35
12.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:11:10 +03:51
13.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W10      00:11:11 +03:52
14.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:11:30 +04:11
15.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:11:40 +04:21
16.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         OK Kāpa   M8       00:11:55 +04:36
16.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:11:55 +04:36
18.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:12:17 +04:58
19.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:12:28 +05:09
20.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis SKOLIŅA  00:13:02 +05:43
21.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:13:13 +05:54
22.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:13:55 +06:36
23.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:18:42 +11:23
24.     0 Mārtiņš Klūga                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:02 +15:43
25.     0 Atis Galvanovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:05 +15:46
26.     0 Renārs Munkevics                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:08 +15:49
27.     0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:23:17 +15:58
28.     0 Karlīna Kalve                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:28 +16:09
29.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:47 +16:28
30.     0 Marks Aleksandrs Stūris             SKOLIŅA  00:23:48 +16:29
31.     0 Sāra Rebeka Vizule-Jēk...           SKOLIŅA  00:25:01 +17:42
32.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:25:11 +17:52
33.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:46:22 +39:03
34.   872 Kristaps Malahovskis                M12      00:59:30 +52:11
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.54 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa/ĀdažuM14      00:17:44
 2.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:17:49 +00:05
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:18:56 +01:12
 4.   223 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Kāpa/CarniM14      00:19:22 +01:38
 5.   232 Roberts Graudiņš                    M14      00:19:24 +01:40
 6.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21C     00:20:45 +03:01
 7.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:22:48 +05:04
 8.   619 Anna Stradiņa             Auseklis  W14      00:23:05 +05:21
 9.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:23:44 +06:00
10.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:26:11 +08:27
11.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSCM14      00:28:11 +10:27
11.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis     M14      00:28:11 +10:27
13.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M14      00:29:26 +11:42
14.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:29:32 +11:48
15.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:30:04 +12:20
16.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC      W14      00:31:09 +13:25
17.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis     W14      00:31:18 +13:34
18.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:34:42 +16:58
19.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:36:06 +18:22
20.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:36:11 +18:27
21.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     00:40:44 +23:00
22.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:41:36 +23:52
23.   882 Zane Vizule-Jakobsena     Auseklis  W21C     00:42:36 +24:52
24.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis     W14      00:47:16 +29:32
25.  3055 Madara Zīberte            Alnis/JNSCW14      00:47:22 +29:38
26.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:47:50 +30:06
27.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:47:53 +30:09
28.  3050 Jete Dreija               Alnis     W14      00:48:45 +31:01
28.  3084 Luīze Plone               Alnis     W14      00:48:45 +31:01
30.  2291 Gustavs Kurpnieks         Alnis OK/JM14      00:50:30 +32:46
31.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:11:31 +53:47
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:31:57
 2.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis OPEN2    00:32:42 +00:45
 3.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis     OPEN2    00:34:06 +02:09
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:34:28 +02:31
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:35:48 +03:51
 6.  3066 Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks Alnis     OPEN2    00:36:39 +04:42
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:42 +04:45
 8.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:37:20 +05:23
 9.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis-MārW55      00:38:15 +06:18
10.   284 Dace Cebule               OK Ogre   W50      00:38:55 +06:58
11.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:39:13 +07:16
12.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:39:18 +07:21
13.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W60      00:39:38 +07:41
14.   847 Inese Kukle                         W45B     00:40:48 +08:51
15.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:40:49 +08:52
16.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:41:08 +09:11
17.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:42:04 +10:07
18.  1668 Anita Lauva                         W55      00:42:44 +10:47
19.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:42:48 +10:51
20.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:44:12 +12:15
21.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:44:21 +12:24
22.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSCOPEN2    00:44:27 +12:30
23.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:45:15 +13:18
24.  1422 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:46:37 +14:40
25.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:47:35 +15:38
26.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:48:52 +16:55
27.  2565 Silvija Štāla                       W40B     00:49:05 +17:08
28.  2242 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:49:25 +17:28
29.  2107 Ingūna Leiškalne          ZiemeļkurzW55      00:49:38 +17:41
30.  1489 Santa Bensone                       W40B     00:50:35 +18:38
31.   850 Baiba Morica                        W40B     00:51:38 +19:41
32.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:55:30 +23:33
33.   250 Izolde Jumare                       W60      00:56:07 +24:10
34.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:57:37 +25:40
35.  2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:02:51 +30:54
36.  2564 Dace Kaļķe                          W40B     01:02:53 +30:56
37.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:03:15 +31:18
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:04:24 +32:27
39.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W60      01:05:53 +33:56
40.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:06:34 +34:37
41.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M75      01:10:52 +38:55
42.  3040 Sandra Laķe               Auseklis  W45B     01:23:14 +51:17
43.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:29:00 +57:03
      201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      DQ      
     1690 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     DQ      
       90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:43
 2.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:09 +01:26
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:33:41 +01:58
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:33:42 +01:59
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:36:02 +04:19
 6.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21B     00:36:25 +04:42
 7.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:36:37 +04:54
 8.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:37:16 +05:33
 9.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:37:24 +05:41
10.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:38:11 +06:28
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:38:17 +06:34
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:31 +06:48
13.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:38:54 +07:11
14.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:38:58 +07:15
15.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:40:02 +08:19
16.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:40:05 +08:22
17.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:40:45 +09:02
18.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:41:04 +09:21
19.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:20 +09:37
20.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:41:26 +09:43
21.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:41:59 +10:16
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:42:28 +10:45
23.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:42:40 +10:57
24.  1200 Māris Jēkabsons           ZiemeļkurzOPEN3    00:43:10 +11:27
25.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:43:16 +11:33
26.  7001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:21 +11:38
27.  2416 Indra Segliņa             Sprīdītis W45A     00:43:25 +11:42
28.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:43:34 +11:51
29.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:43:39 +11:56
30.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:43:47 +12:04
31.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:43:51 +12:08
32.  2236 Krista Nītiņa             Meridiāns W21B     00:43:56 +12:13
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  OPEN3    00:44:05 +12:22
34.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:44:26 +12:43
35.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:45:20 +13:37
36.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:47:37 +15:54
37.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:49:39 +17:56
38.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     00:49:45 +18:02
39.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      00:50:07 +18:24
40.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     00:50:11 +18:28
41.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:50:19 +18:36
42.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:50:21 +18:38
43.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:50:23 +18:40
44.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:50:29 +18:46
45.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     00:51:40 +19:57
46.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:51:50 +20:07
47.  3082 Māra Buša                 Alnid     W45A     00:52:39 +20:56
48.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:52:47 +21:04
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      00:53:13 +21:30
50.  1965 Ilze Kalve                          W40A     00:53:49 +22:06
51.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:53:57 +22:14
52.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                     W40A     00:53:58 +22:15
53.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:54:53 +23:10
54.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:55:37 +23:54
55.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      00:59:31 +27:48
56.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:02:47 +31:04
57.  3024 Gita Gaisa                Alnis     W45A     01:03:45 +32:02
58.   875 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:04:56 +33:13
59.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:09:03 +37:20
60.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:16:18 +44:35
61.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     01:26:31 +54:48
     1680 Anda Asare                          W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.38 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:37:56
 2.   429 Kārlis Stradiņš           Auseklis  M16      00:39:36 +01:40
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:40:19 +02:23
 4.  1061 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāW21A     00:41:16 +03:20
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis                     M21AK    00:41:25 +03:29
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:41 +04:45
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:43:52 +05:56
 8.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:43:53 +05:57
 9.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:44:42 +06:46
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:45:45 +07:49
11.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:46:29 +08:33
12.   893 Jānis Virbulis            Taka      M50      00:46:58 +09:02
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:47:52 +09:56
14.   298 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21AK    00:48:01 +10:05
15.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:25 +10:29
16.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:49:17 +11:21
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:49:27 +11:31
18.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:50:17 +12:21
19.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:50:30 +12:34
20.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M50      00:50:33 +12:37
21.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      00:51:49 +13:53
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:23 +14:27
22.   987 Ieva Godiņa               42km.lv   W35A     00:52:23 +14:27
24.  1995 Rihards Jānis Staģis      Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:48 +14:52
25.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:52:53 +14:57
26.   869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:52:58 +15:02
27.   871 Natālija Baida                      W21A     00:52:59 +15:03
28.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:53:20 +15:24
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:54:14 +16:18
30.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka  M21AK    00:54:47 +16:51
31.  1443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:55:44 +17:48
32.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:55:51 +17:55
33.   156 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:58:27 +20:31
34.  1447 Juris Cebulis             Mona OK   M55      00:59:05 +21:09
35.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:03:27 +25:31
36.    16 Andrejs Millers                     M55      01:06:39 +28:43
37.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:08:33 +30:37
38.   427 Marita Lapa               AutostartsW35A     01:09:34 +31:38
39.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalna         Mona      W35A     01:14:47 +36:51
40.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:39:49 +61:53
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:27:56
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:28:11 +00:15
 3.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:28:55 +00:59
 4.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:29:35 +01:39
 5.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:30:33 +02:37
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:30:38 +02:42
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:31:49 +03:53
 8.  1431 Kaspars Kaupe                       M45B     00:31:54 +03:58
 9.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:32:27 +04:31
10.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:32:32 +04:36
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:33:14 +05:18
12.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:48 +06:52
13.  2296 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠvmperM35B     00:35:00 +07:04
14.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:35:01 +07:05
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:35:30 +07:34
16.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:35:37 +07:41
17.  2245 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     M21C     00:38:49 +10:53
18.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M45B     00:39:34 +11:38
19.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:39:41 +11:45
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:39:45 +11:49
21.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:40:00 +12:04
22.  1121 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:40:50 +12:54
23.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:41:56 +14:00
24.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:42:02 +14:06
25.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:46:26 +18:30
26.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M45B     00:50:10 +22:14
27.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:54:04 +26:08
28.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     00:56:16 +28:20
29.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:59:02 +31:06
30.  2498 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     01:13:16 +45:20
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:38:24
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                OK Kāpa   M40A     00:38:58 +00:34
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:39:27 +01:03
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:41:02 +02:38
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:41:12 +02:48
 6.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:42:06 +03:42
 7.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:42:33 +04:09
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:42:52 +04:28
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:43:56 +05:32
10.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:44:39 +06:15
11.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:44:40 +06:16
12.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:45:08 +06:44
13.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:45:11 +06:47
14.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:45:27 +07:03
15.  3008 Signe Sirmā                         M18      00:45:36 +07:12
16.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:46:28 +08:04
17.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:48:54 +10:30
18.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis     M40A     00:49:38 +11:14
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:50:39 +12:15
20.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:51:22 +12:58
21.  2562 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:51:34 +13:10
22.   852 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:51:39 +13:15
23.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:51:49 +13:25
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:52:11 +13:47
25.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:53:02 +14:38
26.  1426 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     00:54:13 +15:49
27.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     00:59:30 +21:06
28.   424 Aivars Lapa               AutostartsM45A     01:00:22 +21:58
29.  2502 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:02:51 +24:27
30.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:11:45 +33:21
31.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:13:00 +34:36
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 7.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1060 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:36:50
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:38:21 +01:31
 3.  3023 Endijs Titomers           Alnis     M21AL    00:40:18 +03:28
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:41:41 +04:51
 5.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:42:55 +06:05
 6.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva BridM35A     00:43:12 +06:22
 7.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:25 +06:35
 8.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:14 +07:24
 9.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:45:00 +08:10
10.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:45:33 +08:43
11.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns M21AL    00:48:10 +11:20
12.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:51:26 +14:36
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:51:46 +14:56
14.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:51:47 +14:57
15.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            42km.lv   M35A     00:53:13 +16:23
16.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZK      M21AL    00:53:25 +16:35
17.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:53:31 +16:41
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:23 +18:33
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:56:57 +20:07
20.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:57:02 +20:12
21.   876 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:05:39 +28:49
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:05:55 +29:05
23.  1224 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:08:02 +31:12
24.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:08:07 +31:17
25.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:14:47 +37:57
26.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    01:26:30 +49:40
27.  1773 Ingars Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    01:26:31 +49:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.09.07. 12:22:12 Magnets