Vasaras Magnēta 69.kārta - Biķernieki

9/7/2017
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:14:00
 2.     0 Anna Bērziņa                         00:19:54 +05:54
 3.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:20:23 +06:23
 4.     0 Roberts Augusts Dombro...            00:27:50 +13:50
 5.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:28:10 +14:10
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:14:06
 2.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis  00:18:49 +04:43
 3.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:20:54 +06:48
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:24:52 +10:46
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:10:58
 2.   845 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:50 +00:52
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:17:17 +06:19
 4.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas F 00:25:27 +14:29
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/Ādažu 00:09:18
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/Carni 00:09:45 +00:27
 3.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones L 00:10:01 +00:43
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:10:46 +01:28
 5.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:11:40 +02:22
 6.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:23:59 +14:41
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:11:20
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                       00:18:14 +06:54
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:50 +09:30
 4.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:26:35 +15:15
 5.  2553 Henriks Baltmanis         Auseklis   00:26:37 +15:17
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones L 00:09:57
 2.   716 Krista Rūse                          00:10:54 +00:57
 3.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:11:46 +01:49
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:13:52
 2.   872 Kristaps Malahovskis                 00:47:24 +33:32
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Egons Zablovskis          Pensionārs 00:58:37
 2.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:52:17 +53:40
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:32:11
 2.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:35:58 +03:47
 3.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:51:19 +19:08
 4.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:51:22 +19:11
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:21:52
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:24:19 +02:27
 3.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa       00:29:17 +07:25
 4.   558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:30:02 +08:10
 5.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:35:16 +13:24
 6.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:42:32 +20:40
 7.  2545 Miks Meijers              Auseklis   00:45:48 +23:56
 8.  2569 Miķelis Vīks                         01:04:38 +42:46
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:23:12
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:24:36 +01:24
 3.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:27:55 +04:43
 4.  1560 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:34:27 +11:15
 5.   894 Linda Stanga                         00:37:44 +14:32
 6.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:38:24 +15:12
 7.  2568 Ilvija Bruģe              PTZ        00:38:50 +15:38
 8.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                        00:40:31 +17:19
 9.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                         00:42:11 +18:59
10.  2434 Meldra Bula                          00:42:45 +19:33
11.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:48:45 +25:33
12.  2277 Alise Dūče                           00:57:15 +34:03
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2577 Dairis Meijers                       00:27:51
 2.   466 Edgars Feldmanis                     00:35:58 +08:07
 3.     0 Pāvels Grjozs                        00:37:44 +09:53
 4.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:39:57 +12:06
W80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:24
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:55:23 +09:59
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:45:15
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:45:21
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:39:55
 2.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:51:19 +11:24
 3.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:22:14 +42:19
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:48:31
 2.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:48:39 +00:08
 3.   510 Marita Šalta                         00:49:36 +01:05
 3.   512 Aija Orniņa                          00:49:36 +01:05
 5.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis   00:53:13 +04:42
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:55:15 +06:44
 7.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:20 +18:49
 8.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                        01:20:43 +32:12
      396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:33:01
 2.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre       00:35:34 +02:33
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:24 +03:23
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:38:32 +05:31
 5.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:43:58 +10:57
 6.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:17 +17:16
 7.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:52:49 +19:48
 8.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:53:16 +20:15
 9.  1375 Inga Veļķere                         01:00:47 +27:46
10.  2181 Andra Pudāne                         01:02:12 +29:11
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:28
 2.  1562 Ieva Vaica                           00:48:23 +12:55
 3.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:48:28 +13:00
 4.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:50:56 +15:28
 5.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sport 01:04:31 +29:03
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:37:09
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:52:06 +14:57
 3.   674 Ieva Tūtere                          00:55:19 +18:10
 4.  2433 Inese Bula                           00:56:40 +19:31
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:44:48
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:50:56 +06:08
 3.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:55:24 +10:36
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:14:39 +29:51
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:20:33 +35:45
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:10
 2.    14 Velga Buša                Mona       00:38:52 +01:42
 3.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:40:56 +03:46
 4.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:10 +13:00
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:53:32 +16:22
 6.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva      01:08:54 +31:44
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:00
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:56:22 +16:22
 3.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:08:20 +28:20
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:05:31
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:09:06 +03:35
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:15:14 +09:43
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:41:43
 2.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:45:37 +03:54
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:45:40 +03:57
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:47:37 +05:54
 5.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:49:21 +07:38
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:56:47 +15:04
 7.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:59:31 +17:48
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:03:14 +21:31
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:26:55 +45:12
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:50:36
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:58:26 +07:50
 3.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:23:07 +32:31
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:53:55
 2.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:57:28 +63:33
       43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:42:38
 2.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:45:33 +02:55
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:49:43 +07:05
 4.  1709 Jānis Gobiņš                         01:12:57 +30:19
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:59
 2.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:47:01 +06:02
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:51:00 +10:01
 4.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:54:59 +14:00
 5.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                    01:07:03 +26:04
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   114 Paula Līga Alksne         Auseklis   00:40:57
 2.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                       00:56:09 +15:12
 3.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:03:27 +22:30
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:42:49
 2.  1526 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC       00:43:21 +00:32
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:45:45 +02:56
 4.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons      00:48:23 +05:34
 5.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria     00:54:03 +11:14
 6.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:54:27 +11:38
 7.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:57:42 +14:53
 8.   662 Liene Minalto                        01:02:57 +20:08
 9.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                    01:27:43 +44:54
     1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:40:58
 2.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:50:54 +09:56
 3.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:52:06 +11:08
 4.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:53:51 +12:53
 5.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:54:32 +13:34
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:57:49 +16:51
 7.   665 Inga Priede                          00:59:51 +18:53
 8.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        01:00:31 +19:33
 9.   912 Gunta Blūzma                         01:27:27 +46:29
10.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen Ser 02:03:47 +82:49
      621 Dace Kārkle                          DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:43:22
 2.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kal 00:43:56 +00:34
 3.   904 Astra Šauere                         00:45:46 +02:24
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:47:18 +03:56
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:51:56 +08:34
 6.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:53:41 +10:19
 7.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      01:04:38 +21:16
 8.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    01:05:35 +22:13
 9.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:11:45 +28:23
10.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 01:20:27 +37:05
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:46
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:46 +04:00
 3.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:29 +10:43
 4.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:50:48 +11:02
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:52:18 +12:32
 6.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:56:09 +16:23
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:56:36 +16:50
 8.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis  01:01:10 +21:24
 9.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:05:14 +25:28
10.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:12:49 +33:03
11.   702 Rita Pētersone                       01:16:18 +36:32
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:37:10
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:42 +06:32
 3.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:13 +11:03
 4.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   01:13:33 +36:23
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:35:54
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:51 +03:57
 3.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:42:19 +06:25
 4.   655 Toms Duboviks                        00:43:35 +07:41
 5.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:43:36 +07:42
 6.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:15 +08:21
 7.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:44:29 +08:35
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:45:35 +09:41
 9.  2549 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:46:22 +10:28
10.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK   00:46:34 +10:40
11.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka   00:52:10 +16:16
12.  1511 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vēju 00:52:18 +16:24
13.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:52:54 +17:00
14.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:56:42 +20:48
15.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:03 +21:09
16.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       00:58:39 +22:45
17.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                     01:02:39 +26:45
18.   729 Reinis Šembelis                      01:24:30 +48:36
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:42:05
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:42:59
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:48:49 +05:50
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis   00:59:23 +16:24
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:02:38 +19:39
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:45 +25:46
 6.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:10:32 +27:33
 7.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:10:37 +27:38
 8.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:17:51 +34:52
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:48:16
 2.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:52:51 +04:35
 3.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:59:14 +10:58
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:02:01 +13:45
 5.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        02:16:13 +87:57
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:53:09
 2.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:24:42 +31:33
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:29:13
 2.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi     00:32:05 +02:52
 3.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                    00:33:40 +04:27
 4.   656 Gints Poris                          00:35:16 +06:03
 5.  2567 Kārlis Seņko                         00:42:27 +13:14
 6.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona   00:43:40 +14:27
 7.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:44:28 +15:15
 8.   381 Jānis Zālītis                        00:45:25 +16:12
 9.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                         00:55:27 +26:14
10.  1348 Gints Šmits                          00:57:36 +28:23
11.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                        00:59:39 +30:26
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:29:22
 2.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:32:46 +03:24
 3.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:35:42 +06:20
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:35:46 +06:24
 5.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:36:46 +07:24
 6.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:40:33 +11:11
 7.   635 Mareks Mamajs                        00:41:20 +11:58
 8.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:51:03 +21:41
 9.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                        00:52:28 +23:06
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LV 00:33:50
 2.  2067 Andris Briedis                       00:36:37 +02:47
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:31 +04:41
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:19 +05:29
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:39:25 +05:35
 6.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:45:08 +11:18
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:48:42 +14:52
 8.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:49:22 +15:32
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:50:13 +16:23
10.   991 Andris Betlers                       00:52:10 +18:20
11.   651 Edmunds Grosvalds                    00:52:37 +18:47
12.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klub 00:59:01 +25:11
13.  1205 Ivars Bergs                          01:00:08 +26:18
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:33:15
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:33:50 +00:35
 3.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:39:03 +05:48
 4.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:42:09 +08:54
 5.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:48:17 +15:02
 6.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:49:57 +16:42
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:10 +20:55
 8.   701 Didzis Lībietis                      00:54:44 +21:29
 9.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:01:50 +28:35
10.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                       01:09:53 +36:38
11.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                       01:10:11 +36:56
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:44:58
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:45:03 +00:05
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:47:00 +02:02
 4.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:47:01 +02:03
 5.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:47:36 +02:38
 6.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:50:14 +05:16
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:52:10 +07:12
 8.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:58:49 +13:51
 9.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:58:57 +13:59
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:59:57 +14:59
11.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:01:55 +16:57
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:39 +19:41
13.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:16:58 +32:00
14.   939 Andis Komarovs                       01:58:10 +73:12
      773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-Ap DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:49:53
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:50:03 +00:10
 3.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:50:18 +00:25
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:50:39 +00:46
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:51:31 +01:38
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:53:57 +04:04
 7.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      01:03:59 +14:06
 8.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  01:04:47 +14:54
 9.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:14:08 +24:15
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:47:03
 2.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:48:15 +01:12
 3.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:49:37 +02:34
 4.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:53:47 +06:44
 5.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:54:16 +07:13
 6.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:56:18 +09:15
 7.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:44 +15:41
 8.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:06 +17:03
 9.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:06:14 +19:11
10.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:12:21 +25:18
M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 8.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASK 00:42:50
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:45:43 +02:53
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:56 +05:06
 4.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:49:19 +06:29
 5.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:51:18 +08:28
 6.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORY 00:51:24 +08:34
 7.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:56:52 +14:02
 8.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:59:24 +16:34
 9.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning  01:02:55 +20:05
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  01:03:20 +20:30
11.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     01:05:49 +22:59
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:06:59 +24:09
13.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis  01:07:57 +25:07
14.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:27:41 +44:51
15.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                        01:51:59 +69:09
16.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM    02:44:12 +121:22
17.  1773 Ingars Bumburs            BB-TEAM    02:44:14 +121:24
M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 8.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:47:49
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:55:46 +07:57
 3.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:30 +11:41
 4.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:02:42 +14:53
 5.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:03:15 +15:26
 6.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:05:51 +18:02
 7.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:35 +19:46
 8.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:09:22 +21:33
 9.   500 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:04 +22:15
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks                     01:10:13 +22:24
11.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:10:17 +22:28
12.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:11:01 +23:12
13.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:14:36 +26:47
14.   664 Armands Rutkis                       01:16:20 +28:31
15.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:18:39 +30:50
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:22:37 +34:48
17.   927 Māris Valdats                        01:36:36 +48:47
18.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:00:10 +72:21
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.39 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa/ĀdažuW10      00:09:18
 2.   226 Grieta Grantskalna        KĀPA/CarniW10      00:09:45 +00:27
 3.   443 Laila Slaide              Baldones LW12      00:09:57 +00:39
 4.   445 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones LW10      00:10:01 +00:43
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:10:46 +01:28
 6.   716 Krista Rūse                         W12      00:10:54 +01:36
 7.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:10:58 +01:40
 8.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:11:20 +02:02
 9.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:11:40 +02:22
10.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:11:46 +02:28
11.   845 Roberts Deičs                       M8       00:11:50 +02:32
12.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:13:52 +04:34
13.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:14:00 +04:42
14.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:14:06 +04:48
15.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:17:17 +07:59
16.   868 Gustavs Dubovs                      M10      00:18:14 +08:56
17.  1908 Zīle Slaviņa              Blaumanis W8       00:18:49 +09:31
18.     0 Anna Bērziņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:19:54 +10:36
19.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:20:23 +11:05
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:20:50 +11:32
21.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:20:54 +11:36
22.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W10      00:23:59 +14:41
23.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:24:52 +15:34
24.  2127 Renārs Greidiņš           Latvijas FM8       00:25:27 +16:09
25.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSSM10      00:26:35 +17:17
26.  2553 Henriks Baltmanis         Auseklis  M10      00:26:37 +17:19
27.     0 Roberts Augusts Dombro...           SKOLIŅA  00:27:50 +18:32
28.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:10 +18:52
29.   872 Kristaps Malahovskis                M12      00:47:24 +38:06
30.   190 Egons Zablovskis          PensionārsM90      00:58:37 +49:19
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:52:17 +102:59
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 8 KP 2.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM14      00:21:52
 2.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:23:12 +01:20
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:24:19 +02:27
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W21C     00:24:36 +02:44
 5.  2577 Dairis Meijers                      OPEN1    00:27:51 +05:59
 6.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:27:55 +06:03
 7.   699 Margus Smotrovs           Kāpa      M14      00:29:17 +07:25
 8.   558 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:30:02 +08:10
 9.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:32:11 +10:19
10.  1560 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21C     00:34:27 +12:35
11.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:35:16 +13:24
12.   466 Edgars Feldmanis                    OPEN1    00:35:58 +14:06
12.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:35:58 +14:06
14.   894 Linda Stanga                        W21C     00:37:44 +15:52
14.     0 Pāvels Grjozs                       OPEN1    00:37:44 +15:52
16.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:38:24 +16:32
17.  2568 Ilvija Bruģe              PTZ       W21C     00:38:50 +16:58
18.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     OPEN1    00:39:57 +18:05
19.  2235 Lelde Kļaviņa                       W21C     00:40:31 +18:39
20.  2189 Ieva Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:42:11 +20:19
21.   745 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:42:32 +20:40
22.  2434 Meldra Bula                         W21C     00:42:45 +20:53
23.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:45:15 +23:23
24.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:45:21 +23:29
25.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:45:24 +23:32
26.  2545 Miks Meijers              Auseklis  M14      00:45:48 +23:56
27.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:48:45 +26:53
28.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W14      00:51:19 +29:27
29.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:51:22 +29:30
30.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:55:23 +33:31
31.  2277 Alise Dūče                          W21C     00:57:15 +35:23
32.  2569 Miķelis Vīks                        M14      01:04:38 +42:46
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:33:01
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:28 +02:27
 3.   653 Baiba Grišule             Ogre      W40B     00:35:34 +02:33
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:24 +03:23
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:37:09 +04:08
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:10 +04:09
 7.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40B     00:38:32 +05:31
 8.    14 Velga Buša                Mona      W60      00:38:52 +05:51
 9.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:39:55 +06:54
10.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:00 +06:59
11.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:40:56 +07:55
12.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:43:58 +10:57
13.   720 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:44:48 +11:47
14.  1562 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:48:23 +15:22
15.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:48:28 +15:27
16.  2176 Kristīne Beņķe                      OPEN2    00:48:31 +15:30
17.  1273 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:48:39 +15:38
18.   512 Aija Orniņa                         OPEN2    00:49:36 +16:35
18.   510 Marita Šalta                        OPEN2    00:49:36 +16:35
20.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:10 +17:09
21.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:50:17 +17:16
22.  1752 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:50:56 +17:55
22.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:50:56 +17:55
24.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:51:19 +18:18
25.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:52:06 +19:05
26.  1784 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:52:49 +19:48
27.  2126 Maruta Greidiņa           Auseklis  OPEN2    00:53:13 +20:12
28.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:53:16 +20:15
29.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:53:32 +20:31
30.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:55:15 +22:14
31.   674 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:55:19 +22:18
32.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:55:24 +22:23
33.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:56:22 +23:21
34.  2433 Inese Bula                          W50      00:56:40 +23:39
35.  1375 Inga Veļķere                        W40B     01:00:47 +27:46
36.  2181 Andra Pudāne                        W40B     01:02:12 +29:11
37.  1014 Vita Rudzīte              Meža sportW45B     01:04:31 +31:30
38.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:05:31 +32:30
39.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             OPEN2    01:07:20 +34:19
40.   201 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:08:20 +35:19
41.   184 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      01:08:54 +35:53
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:09:06 +36:05
43.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:14:39 +41:38
44.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:15:14 +42:13
45.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:20:33 +47:32
46.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                       OPEN2    01:20:43 +47:42
47.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:22:14 +49:13
      396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:46
 2.   114 Paula Līga Alksne         Auseklis  W18      00:40:57 +01:11
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:40:58 +01:12
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:40:59 +01:13
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:41:43 +01:57
 6.  2094 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:42:38 +02:52
 7.   440 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:42:49 +03:03
 8.  1526 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC      W21B     00:43:21 +03:35
 9.   703 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:43:22 +03:36
10.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:46 +04:00
11.  2467 Baiba Lāce                Teikas kalW40A     00:43:56 +04:10
12.  2333 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:45:33 +05:47
13.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:45:37 +05:51
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:45:40 +05:54
15.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:45:45 +05:59
16.   904 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:45:46 +06:00
17.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis  W16      00:47:01 +07:15
18.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:47:18 +07:32
19.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:47:37 +07:51
20.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons     W21B     00:48:23 +08:37
21.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:49:21 +09:35
22.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:49:43 +09:57
23.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:50:29 +10:43
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:50:36 +10:50
25.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:50:48 +11:02
26.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:50:54 +11:08
27.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:51:00 +11:14
28.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:51:56 +12:10
29.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:52:06 +12:20
30.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:52:18 +12:32
31.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:53:41 +13:55
32.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:53:51 +14:05
33.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:53:55 +14:09
34.    26 Guna Poga                 Imeria    W21B     00:54:03 +14:17
35.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:54:27 +14:41
36.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:54:32 +14:46
37.  1679 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:54:59 +15:13
38.   921 Sabīne Valtasa                      W18      00:56:09 +16:23
38.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:56:09 +16:23
40.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:56:36 +16:50
41.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:56:47 +17:01
42.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:57:42 +17:56
43.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:57:49 +18:03
44.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:58:26 +18:40
45.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:59:31 +19:45
46.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:59:51 +20:05
47.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:00:31 +20:45
48.  1210 Inga Ozoliņa              Sprīdītis W45A     01:01:10 +21:24
49.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     01:02:57 +23:11
50.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:03:14 +23:28
51.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      01:03:27 +23:41
52.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                     W40A     01:04:38 +24:52
53.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:05:14 +25:28
54.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     01:05:35 +25:49
55.  2512 Una Lote Vītoliņa                   W16      01:07:03 +27:17
56.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     01:11:45 +31:59
57.   555 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:12:49 +33:03
58.  1709 Jānis Gobiņš                        OPEN3    01:12:57 +33:11
59.   702 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:16:18 +36:32
60.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     01:20:27 +40:41
61.   585 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM65      01:23:07 +43:21
62.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:26:55 +47:09
63.   912 Gunta Blūzma                        W35B     01:27:27 +47:41
64.   220 Tatjana Stefanova                   W21B     01:27:43 +47:57
65.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:57:28 +77:42
66.  2135 Ilona Ozoliņa             Exigen SerW35B     02:03:47 +84:01
      621 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     DQ      
     1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     DQ      
       43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 5.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    00:35:54
 2.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M16      00:37:10 +01:16
 3.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:51 +03:57
 4.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:42:05 +06:11
 5.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:42:19 +06:25
 6.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:42:59 +07:05
 7.   655 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    00:43:35 +07:41
 8.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:43:36 +07:42
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:43:42 +07:48
10.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:15 +08:21
11.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:44:29 +08:35
12.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:35 +09:41
13.  2549 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M21AK    00:46:22 +10:28
14.   464 Kaspars Kojalovičš        Ozons OK  M21AK    00:46:34 +10:40
15.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M16      00:48:13 +12:19
16.   387 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:48:16 +12:22
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:48:49 +12:55
18.  2563 Agnis Baumanis            TOK Taka  M21AK    00:52:10 +16:16
19.  1511 Guntis Šneiders           Noķer vējuM21AK    00:52:18 +16:24
20.  2399 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:52:51 +16:57
21.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:52:54 +17:00
22.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:53:09 +17:15
23.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:56:42 +20:48
24.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:57:03 +21:09
25.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    00:58:39 +22:45
26.  1586 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneW21A     00:59:14 +23:20
27.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Auseklis  M55      00:59:23 +23:29
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:02:01 +26:07
29.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:02:38 +26:44
30.  2470 Yauheni Liauchuk                    M21AK    01:02:39 +26:45
31.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:08:45 +32:51
32.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:10:32 +34:38
33.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:10:37 +34:43
34.   218 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M16      01:13:33 +37:39
35.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:17:51 +41:57
36.   729 Reinis Šembelis                     M21AK    01:24:30 +48:36
37.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:24:42 +48:48
38.  2083 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W21A     02:16:13 +100:19
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21C     00:29:13
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:29:22 +00:09
 3.  1267 Krišjānis Mežulis         Mežuļi    M21C     00:32:05 +02:52
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:32:46 +03:33
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:33:15 +04:02
 6.  1189 Kristiāns Lielais                   M21C     00:33:40 +04:27
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:33:50 +04:37
 7.  1057 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.LVM40B     00:33:50 +04:37
 9.   656 Gints Poris                         M21C     00:35:16 +06:03
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:35:42 +06:29
11.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:35:46 +06:33
12.  2067 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:36:37 +07:24
13.   915 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M35B     00:36:46 +07:33
14.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:31 +09:18
15.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45B     00:39:03 +09:50
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:19 +10:06
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:39:25 +10:12
18.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:40:33 +11:20
19.   635 Mareks Mamajs                       M35B     00:41:20 +12:07
20.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:42:09 +12:56
21.  2567 Kārlis Seņko                        M21C     00:42:27 +13:14
22.  1290 Oskars Saliņš             OK Arona  M21C     00:43:40 +14:27
23.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:44:28 +15:15
24.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40B     00:45:08 +15:55
25.   381 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     00:45:25 +16:12
26.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:48:17 +19:04
27.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:48:42 +19:29
28.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40B     00:49:22 +20:09
29.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:49:57 +20:44
30.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:50:13 +21:00
31.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:51:03 +21:50
32.   991 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:52:10 +22:57
33.  2506 Mārtiņš Šimis                       M35B     00:52:28 +23:15
34.   651 Edmunds Grosvalds                   M40B     00:52:37 +23:24
35.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:54:10 +24:57
36.   701 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     00:54:44 +25:31
37.  2257 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:55:27 +26:14
38.  1348 Gints Šmits                         M21C     00:57:36 +28:23
39.  1450 Kaspars Rozenfelds        Super klubM40B     00:59:01 +29:48
40.  2283 Artūrs Gļauda                       M21C     00:59:39 +30:26
41.  1205 Ivars Bergs                         M40B     01:00:08 +30:55
42.  1568 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:01:50 +32:37
43.  1783 Raitis Dziesma                      M45B     01:09:53 +40:40
44.  2265 Jānis Balevičs                      M45B     01:10:11 +40:58
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:44:58
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:45:03 +00:05
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:47:00 +02:02
 4.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:47:01 +02:03
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:47:03 +02:05
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:47:36 +02:38
 7.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:48:15 +03:17
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:49:37 +04:39
 9.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:49:53 +04:55
10.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:50:03 +05:05
11.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:50:14 +05:16
12.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:50:18 +05:20
13.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:50:39 +05:41
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:51:31 +06:33
15.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:52:10 +07:12
16.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:53:47 +08:49
17.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:53:57 +08:59
18.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:54:16 +09:18
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:56:18 +11:20
20.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:58:49 +13:51
21.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:58:57 +13:59
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:59:57 +14:59
23.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:01:55 +16:57
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:44 +17:46
25.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     01:03:59 +19:01
26.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:06 +19:08
27.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:04:39 +19:41
28.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     01:04:47 +19:49
29.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:06:14 +21:16
30.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:12:21 +27:23
31.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:14:08 +29:10
32.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:16:58 +32:00
33.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21B     01:58:10 +73:12
      773 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne-ApM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 8.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   485 Artjoms Rekuņenko         Patria ASKM21AL    00:42:50
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:45:43 +02:53
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:47:49 +04:59
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:56 +05:06
 5.   520 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:49:19 +06:29
 6.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:51:18 +08:28
 7.  2063 Andis Laveiķis            TRUE STORYM21AL    00:51:24 +08:34
 8.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M35A     00:55:46 +12:56
 9.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:52 +14:02
10.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:59:24 +16:34
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:30 +16:40
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:02:42 +19:52
13.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning M21AL    01:02:55 +20:05
14.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:03:15 +20:25
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    01:03:20 +20:30
16.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    M21AL    01:05:49 +22:59
17.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:05:51 +23:01
18.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AL    01:06:59 +24:09
19.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:07:35 +24:45
20.  1239 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           OK Kurmis M21AL    01:07:57 +25:07
21.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:09:22 +26:32
22.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:10:04 +27:14
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks                    M35A     01:10:13 +27:23
24.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     01:10:17 +27:27
25.  1743 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:11:01 +28:11
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:14:36 +31:46
27.   664 Armands Rutkis                      M35A     01:16:20 +33:30
28.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:18:39 +35:49
29.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:22:37 +39:47
30.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    01:27:41 +44:51
31.   927 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:36:36 +53:46
32.  1602 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:51:59 +69:09
33.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:00:10 +77:20
34.  1772 Gunārs Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    02:44:12 +121:22
35.  1773 Ingars Bumburs            BB-TEAM   M21AL    02:44:14 +121:24

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 9/11/2017 8:14:50 PM Magnets