Vasaras Magnēta 6.kārta - Langstiņi ZA

2017.04.13.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs un Mārtiņš Lasmanis
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:15:26
 2.     0 Niks Mālnieks                        00:15:33 +00:07
 3.     0 Elīna Biseniece                      00:18:00 +02:34
 4.     0 Elza Jākabsone                       00:21:56 +06:30
 5.     0 Agate Klalliša                       00:22:34 +07:08
 6.  1142 Jeļena Alfjorova                     00:23:06 +07:40
 7.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:23:38 +08:12
 8.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:23:56 +08:30
 9.     0 Emīls Šmits                          00:24:23 +08:57
10.     0 Marta Helmūte                        00:44:40 +29:14
11.     0 Monta Helmūte                        00:44:57 +29:31
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklītis 00:20:47
 2.  1141 Elza Jākobsone                       00:23:04 +02:17
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:55
 2.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                         00:19:06 +06:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:18:37
 2.   735 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:22:57 +04:20
 3.   982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde  Āgenskalna 00:23:03 +04:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   595 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:17:18
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:17:18 +00:00
 3.   219 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSS 00:20:25 +03:07
 4.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:20:49 +03:31
 5.  1150 Renārs Rozenfelds         Silava     00:20:58 +03:40
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:58
 2.   848 Jurate Kapočus                       00:18:15 +05:17
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:13:10
 2.   757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                    00:41:56 +28:46
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:09:47
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:31:52
 2.  1144 Grieta Groskaufmane       magnēts    01:05:14 +33:22
 3.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      01:33:24 +61:32
 4.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      01:38:12 +66:20
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:20:31
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:22:07 +01:36
 3.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:26:52 +06:21
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:34:30 +13:59
 5.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS Arkādij 00:49:24 +28:53
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   941 Sanita Gulbe                         00:30:17
 2.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:33:57 +03:40
 3.  1105 Laura Vanaga                         00:35:04 +04:47
 4.  1104 Alda Vanaga                          00:35:13 +04:56
 5.   275 Inga Pūcīte                          00:37:47 +07:30
 6.  1100 Lelde Stukle              S&H        00:38:12 +07:55
 7.  1300 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK    00:40:12 +09:55
 8.  1140 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:42:20 +12:03
 9.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:44:59 +14:42
10.   983 Mairita Spulle            Pats       00:51:27 +21:10
11.  1120 Zane Pomeranceva                     00:52:31 +22:14
12.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                        00:59:20 +29:03
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:38:33
 2.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:52:02 +13:29
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1167 Kristofers Kalniņš                   01:18:48
 2.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                        01:18:52 +00:04
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1131 Iveta Ozola                          00:43:52
 2.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma     00:46:48 +02:56
 3.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:52:50 +08:58
 4.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:59:28 +15:36
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:38:35
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:40:26 +01:51
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:41:48 +03:13
 4.  1126 Aira Broka                           00:44:06 +05:31
 5.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas v 00:47:22 +08:47
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:35:13
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:37:44 +02:31
 3.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:06:12 +30:59
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:31:27
 2.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:44:41 +13:14
 3.   134 Inese Užule               Kāpa       00:47:05 +15:38
 4.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:50:27 +19:00
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:50:44 +19:17
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:17
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:54 +03:37
 3.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:49:29 +15:12
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:36:51
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:48:43 +11:52
 3.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:55:59 +19:08
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:12:32 +35:41
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:49:23
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:05:32 +16:09
 3.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:11:50 +22:27
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:02:14
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:28:35
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:33:48 +05:13
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:37:45 +09:10
 4.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:40:37 +12:02
 5.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:54 +14:19
 6.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:44:35 +16:00
 7.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:45:20 +16:45
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:49:39 +21:04
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:07:04 +38:29
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:30:38
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:35:55 +05:17
 3.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva      00:41:00 +10:22
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:24 +10:46
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:46:14 +15:36
 6.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:46:15 +15:37
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:00
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:44:40 +00:40
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:46:44 +02:44
 4.   292 Māris Spriņģis                       01:02:42 +18:42
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     00:36:22
 2.  1095 Gatis Baļutis                        00:41:14 +04:52
 3.   907 Māris Kilups                         01:08:30 +32:08
      356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:33:42
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:34:52 +01:10
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:35:22 +01:40
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:36:58 +03:16
 5.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis   00:42:27 +08:45
 6.    99 Linda Blūme               OK Kāpa/Ca 00:48:54 +15:12
 7.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                      01:09:21 +35:39
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:37:51
 2.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa    00:39:06 +01:15
 3.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                        00:39:41 +01:50
 4.   846 Dace Blūma                           00:40:00 +02:09
 5.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:40:21 +02:30
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:40:38 +02:47
 7.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:41:07 +03:16
 8.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                       00:42:55 +05:04
 9.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  00:55:05 +17:14
10.  2064 Linda Grava                          00:59:17 +21:26
11.  2654 Grieta Straujā                       00:59:56 +22:05
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:35:15
 2.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:38:31 +03:16
 3.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:38:36 +03:21
 4.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:40:35 +05:20
 5.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:42:22 +07:07
 6.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:43:29 +08:14
 7.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:44:07 +08:52
 8.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:44:36 +09:21
 9.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis   00:47:50 +12:35
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:06
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:40:00 +00:54
 3.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:40:07 +01:01
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:28 +03:22
 5.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:52:04 +12:58
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:38:41
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:38:45 +00:04
 3.  1145 Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis     00:39:52 +01:11
 4.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:43:30 +04:49
 5.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:44:55 +06:14
 6.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    00:45:00 +06:19
 7.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                      00:47:14 +08:33
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:37:17
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:50 +06:33
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:44:55 +07:38
 4.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa       01:14:17 +37:00
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:35:33
 2.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:37:05 +01:32
 3.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prie 00:41:21 +05:48
 4.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:42:59 +07:26
 5.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:43:32 +07:59
 6.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:45:57 +10:24
 7.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        00:53:48 +18:15
 8.   688 Jānis Jansons                        00:54:45 +19:12
 9.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   00:59:30 +23:57
10.   887 Ernests Pilsums                      00:59:58 +24:25
11.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders La 01:32:45 +57:12
     1156 Ēriks Aļaškevičs          Pieci vilk DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:44:20
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:45:50 +01:30
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:46:32 +02:12
 4.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:49:44 +05:24
 5.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:54:03 +09:43
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:54:52 +10:32
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:41:47
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:42:43 +00:56
 3.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:43:57 +02:10
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                       00:49:28 +07:41
 5.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:49:49 +08:02
 6.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:50:45 +08:58
 7.   908 Edmunds Krastiņš                     00:51:19 +09:32
 8.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:54:03 +12:16
 9.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis   00:56:57 +15:10
10.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:58:31 +16:44
11.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:58:59 +17:12
12.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:01:26 +19:39
13.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 01:02:03 +20:16
14.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:07:16 +25:29
15.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:11:51 +30:04
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:45:59
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:47:05 +01:06
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:51:06 +05:07
 4.  2196 Anita Užule               OK Kāpa    00:53:04 +07:05
 5.   756 Viktorija Radzeviča       OK Stiga   00:54:03 +08:04
 6.  1124 Agnese Katlapa            Ineši      00:56:41 +10:42
 7.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa       01:18:35 +32:36
     1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilk DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:42:39
 2.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompas 00:46:01 +03:22
 3.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK Ausekli 00:46:04 +03:25
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:47:04 +04:25
 5.  1119 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:51:16 +08:37
 6.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:52:53 +10:14
 7.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        00:58:10 +15:31
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:12:28 +29:49
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:33:34
 2.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:36:05 +02:31
 3.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                          00:37:45 +04:11
 4.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti     00:37:55 +04:21
 5.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:39:08 +05:34
 6.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                      00:46:03 +12:29
 7.  1149 Matīss Andersons                     00:46:56 +13:22
 8.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                         00:47:26 +13:52
 9.  1103 Edžus Fraktnieks          Rīgas Sati 00:49:22 +15:48
10.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:57:19 +23:45
11.   939 Andis Komarovs                       00:57:20 +23:46
12.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      00:58:16 +24:42
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kaz 00:29:19
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas Kal 00:30:05 +00:46
 3.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:32:58 +03:39
 4.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:33:30 +04:11
 5.   643 Arnis Eriņš                          00:36:39 +07:20
 6.  1159 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:37:14 +07:55
 7.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:41:36 +12:17
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:44:27 +15:08
 9.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:44:56 +15:37
10.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:48:19 +19:00
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:34:43
 2.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:36:35 +01:52
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:39:00 +04:17
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:40:26 +05:43
 5.   914 Ilgvars Gravnieks                    00:41:35 +06:52
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:42:27 +07:44
 7.   541 Jānis Mužics              Baklažānu  00:47:21 +12:38
 8.   949 Ģirts Gailis                         00:49:42 +14:59
 9.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:02:21 +27:38
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:28:25
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:35 +06:10
 3.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:35:21 +06:56
 4.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:35:36 +07:11
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:17 +11:52
 6.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:42:08 +13:43
 7.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:44:18 +15:53
 8.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:47:32 +19:07
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:37:30
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:38:13 +00:43
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:41:16 +03:46
 4.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:41:27 +03:57
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:41:39 +04:09
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:44:24 +06:54
 7.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:45:40 +08:10
 8.   692 Lauris Šmits                         00:48:11 +10:41
 9.  1136 Andris Vanags                        00:51:58 +14:28
10.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 00:54:49 +17:19
11.   990 Krišjānis Grava           Saulkrasti 00:57:54 +20:24
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:37:37
 2.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:43:33 +05:56
 3.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi     00:45:42 +08:05
 4.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:45:51 +08:14
 5.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:46:31 +08:54
 6.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:49:25 +11:48
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:52:26 +14:49
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:55:07 +17:30
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:58:58 +21:21
10.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:02:14 +24:37
11.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 01:04:03 +26:26
12.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine  01:08:48 +31:11
13.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:09:27 +31:50
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:42:18
 2.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:44:41 +02:23
 3.   663 Gints Vītiņš                         00:44:55 +02:37
 4.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:45:01 +02:43
 5.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks   00:46:33 +04:15
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:47:05 +04:47
 7.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                          00:48:36 +06:18
 8.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:50:20 +08:02
 9.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         00:50:54 +08:36
10.  1113 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:52:09 +09:51
11.  1117 Didzis Gasiņš             Zīriņi     00:54:39 +12:21
12.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:56:49 +14:31
13.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:01:29 +19:11
14.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:01:55 +19:37
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   00:37:25
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:38:26 +01:01
 3.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi     00:40:44 +03:19
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa       00:42:54 +05:29
 5.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:44:01 +06:36
 6.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:47:11 +09:46
 7.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZ        00:50:26 +13:01
 8.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:55:30 +18:05
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 00:40:13
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:45:22 +05:09
 3.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:45:44 +05:31
 4.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:46:36 +06:23
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:47:14 +07:01
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:17 +08:04
 7.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:48:32 +08:19
 8.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva Brid 00:49:14 +09:01
 9.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:49:23 +09:10
10.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:49:41 +09:28
11.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:50:29 +10:16
12.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:50:47 +10:34
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:51:41 +11:28
14.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:52:33 +12:20
15.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:54:23 +14:10
16.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:01:56 +21:43
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:01 +21:48
18.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:02:34 +22:21
19.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:23:36 +43:23
VELOM1 Distance (9): 8 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 00:53:46
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3161 Egija Graudiņa            Jaunsardze 00:50:57
 2.  1134 Daina Belova              Jaunsardze 00:53:34 +02:37
     1132 Haralds Noviks            jaunsargi  DQ      
VELO501 Distance (9): 8 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:30:44
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 11.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:00:51
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 11.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 01:26:07
 2.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:51:55 +25:48
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 11.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sport 01:10:22
 2.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  01:59:17 +48:55
VELOM3 Distance (11): 19 KP 14.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIA 00:53:00
 2.  1157 Kārlis Baltaus            Kāpa OK    00:53:02 +00:02
 3.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts E 00:53:37 +00:37
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:57:17 +04:17
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:58:30 +05:30
 6.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2         00:58:31 +05:31
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:00:46 +07:46
 8.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:01:20 +08:20
 9.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 01:02:11 +09:11
10.   655 Toms Duboviks                        01:04:35 +11:35
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:05:00 +12:00
12.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns  01:05:13 +12:13
13.  1087 Raimonds Breide                      01:06:14 +13:14
14.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         01:07:18 +14:18
15.  1123 Māris Andersons                      01:07:25 +14:25
16.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:07:28 +14:28
17.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs     01:09:01 +16:01
18.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  01:09:13 +16:13
19.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns  01:09:17 +16:17
20.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:10:24 +17:24
21.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                        01:11:53 +18:53
22.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:17:39 +24:39
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   DQ      
     1093 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies    DQ      
     1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                    DQ      
     1165 Rūdis Marcinkevičs                   DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 19 KP 14.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:05:55
 2.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:07:19 +01:24
 3.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:07:30 +01:35
 4.  1127 Vaida Reinartaite                    01:09:42 +03:47
 5.   519 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns  01:25:13 +19:18
VELO503 Distance (11): 19 KP 14.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      01:01:46
 2.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:02:28 +00:42
 3.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:25:28 +23:42
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:55
 2.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:12:58 +00:03
 3.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M12      00:13:10 +00:15
 4.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:15:26 +02:31
 5.     0 Niks Mālnieks                       SKOLIŅA  00:15:33 +02:38
 6.   595 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M10      00:17:18 +04:23
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:17:18 +04:23
 8.     0 Elīna Biseniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:18:00 +05:05
 9.   848 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:18:15 +05:20
10.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:18:37 +05:42
11.  1163 Daniels Jēčs                        M8       00:19:06 +06:11
12.   219 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu BJSSM10      00:20:25 +07:30
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          AuseklītisW8       00:20:47 +07:52
14.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:20:49 +07:54
15.  1150 Renārs Rozenfelds         Silava    M10      00:20:58 +08:03
16.     0 Elza Jākabsone                      SKOLIŅA  00:21:56 +09:01
17.     0 Agate Klalliša                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:34 +09:39
18.   735 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:22:57 +10:02
19.   982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde  ĀgenskalnaW10      00:23:03 +10:08
20.  1141 Elza Jākobsone                      W8       00:23:04 +10:09
21.  1142 Jeļena Alfjorova                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:06 +10:11
22.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:38 +10:43
23.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:23:56 +11:01
24.     0 Emīls Šmits                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:23 +11:28
25.   757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                   M12      00:41:56 +29:01
26.     0 Marta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:44:40 +31:45
27.     0 Monta Helmūte                       SKOLIŅA  00:44:57 +32:02
28.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:09:47 +56:52
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M14      00:20:31
 2.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:22:07 +01:36
 3.  1147 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:26:52 +06:21
 4.   941 Sanita Gulbe                        W21C     00:30:17 +09:46
 5.  1148 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:31:52 +11:21
 6.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:33:57 +13:26
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:34:30 +13:59
 8.  1105 Laura Vanaga                        W21C     00:35:04 +14:33
 9.  1104 Alda Vanaga                         W21C     00:35:13 +14:42
10.   275 Inga Pūcīte                         W21C     00:37:47 +17:16
11.  1100 Lelde Stukle              S&H       W21C     00:38:12 +17:41
12.  1300 Evija Matīse-Blūme        Kāpa OK   W21C     00:40:12 +19:41
13.  1140 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa   W21C     00:42:20 +21:49
14.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:44:59 +24:28
15.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        SS ArkādijM14      00:49:24 +28:53
16.   983 Mairita Spulle            Pats      W21C     00:51:27 +30:56
17.  1120 Zane Pomeranceva                    W21C     00:52:31 +32:00
18.  1099 Meldra Ķemere                       W21C     00:59:20 +38:49
19.  1144 Grieta Groskaufmane       magnēts   W14      01:05:14 +44:43
20.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      01:33:24 +72:53
21.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      01:38:12 +77:41
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:31:27
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:17 +02:50
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:35:13 +03:46
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:36:51 +05:24
 5.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:37:44 +06:17
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:54 +06:27
 7.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:38:33 +07:06
 8.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:38:35 +07:08
 9.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:40:26 +08:59
10.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:41:48 +10:21
11.  1131 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:43:52 +12:25
12.  1126 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:44:06 +12:39
13.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:44:41 +13:14
14.  1097 Ieva Kirsone              Prizma    W40B     00:46:48 +15:21
15.   134 Inese Užule               Kāpa      W55      00:47:05 +15:38
16.   409 Guna Sedleniece           Latvijas vW45B     00:47:22 +15:55
17.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:48:43 +17:16
18.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:49:23 +17:56
19.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:49:29 +18:02
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W55      00:50:27 +19:00
21.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      00:50:44 +19:17
22.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:52:02 +20:35
23.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:52:50 +21:23
24.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:55:59 +24:32
25.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:59:28 +28:01
26.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:02:14 +30:47
27.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:05:32 +34:05
28.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW50      01:06:12 +34:45
29.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W70      01:11:50 +40:23
30.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:12:32 +41:05
31.  1167 Kristofers Kalniņš                  OPEN2    01:18:48 +47:21
32.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                       OPEN2    01:18:52 +47:25
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:28:35
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:30:38 +02:03
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:33:42 +05:07
 4.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:33:48 +05:13
 5.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:34:52 +06:17
 6.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:35:15 +06:40
 7.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:35:22 +06:47
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:35:55 +07:20
 9.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    OPEN3    00:36:22 +07:47
10.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:36:58 +08:23
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:37:45 +09:10
12.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:37:51 +09:16
13.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:38:31 +09:56
14.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W35B     00:38:36 +10:01
15.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:38:41 +10:06
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:45 +10:10
17.   950 Maija Māliņa              OK Kāpa   W21B     00:39:06 +10:31
17.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:39:06 +10:31
19.   183 Arita Krūmiņa                       W21B     00:39:41 +11:06
20.  1145 Daiga Krēsliņa            Pūznis    W45A     00:39:52 +11:17
21.   846 Dace Blūma                          W21B     00:40:00 +11:25
21.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40A     00:40:00 +11:25
23.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:40:07 +11:32
24.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:40:21 +11:46
25.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:40:35 +12:00
26.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:40:37 +12:02
27.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:40:38 +12:03
28.   959 Helmuts Lukačovs          Silva     M65      00:41:00 +12:25
29.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:41:07 +12:32
30.  1095 Gatis Baļutis                       OPEN3    00:41:14 +12:39
31.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:24 +12:49
32.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:42:22 +13:47
33.   593 Paula Baltmane            Auseklis  W16      00:42:27 +13:52
34.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:42:28 +13:53
35.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:42:54 +14:19
36.  1033 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:42:55 +14:20
37.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:43:29 +14:54
38.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:43:30 +14:55
39.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:00 +15:25
40.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:44:07 +15:32
41.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:44:35 +16:00
42.   638 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:44:36 +16:01
43.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:44:40 +16:05
44.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:44:55 +16:20
45.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     00:45:00 +16:25
46.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:45:20 +16:45
47.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:46:14 +17:39
48.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:46:15 +17:40
49.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:46:44 +18:09
50.  2588 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:47:14 +18:39
51.   133 Zanda Sproģe              Auseklis  W35B     00:47:50 +19:15
52.    99 Linda Blūme               OK Kāpa/CaW16      00:48:54 +20:19
53.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:49:39 +21:04
54.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W40A     00:52:04 +23:29
55.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W21B     00:55:05 +26:30
56.  2064 Linda Grava                         W21B     00:59:17 +30:42
57.  2654 Grieta Straujā                      W21B     00:59:56 +31:21
58.   292 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:02:42 +34:07
59.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:07:04 +38:29
60.   907 Māris Kilups                        OPEN3    01:08:30 +39:55
61.   737 Agnese Zvirgzde                     W16      01:09:21 +40:46
      356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:35:33
 2.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:37:05 +01:32
 3.   929 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:37:17 +01:44
 4.   650 Jānis Pelšs               Savam prieM21AK    00:41:21 +05:48
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:41:47 +06:14
 6.   569 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:42:39 +07:06
 7.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:42:43 +07:10
 8.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:42:59 +07:26
 9.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:43:32 +07:59
10.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:43:50 +08:17
11.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      00:43:57 +08:24
12.   967 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:44:20 +08:47
13.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:44:55 +09:22
14.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:45:50 +10:17
15.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:45:57 +10:24
16.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21A     00:45:59 +10:26
17.  1881 Aiga Kalniņa              Bez kompasW35A     00:46:01 +10:28
18.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         IK AusekliW35A     00:46:04 +10:31
19.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:46:32 +10:59
20.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:47:04 +11:31
21.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:47:05 +11:32
22.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks                      M55      00:49:28 +13:55
23.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:49:44 +14:11
24.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M55      00:49:49 +14:16
25.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      00:50:45 +15:12
26.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:51:06 +15:33
27.  1119 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W35A     00:51:16 +15:43
28.   908 Edmunds Krastiņš                    M55      00:51:19 +15:46
29.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:52:53 +17:20
30.  2196 Anita Užule               OK Kāpa   W21A     00:53:04 +17:31
31.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    00:53:48 +18:15
32.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:54:03 +18:30
32.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      00:54:03 +18:30
32.   756 Viktorija Radzeviča       OK Stiga  W21A     00:54:03 +18:30
35.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:54:45 +19:12
36.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:54:52 +19:19
37.  1124 Agnese Katlapa            Ineši     W21A     00:56:41 +21:08
38.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis  M55      00:56:57 +21:24
39.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     00:58:10 +22:37
40.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      00:58:31 +22:58
41.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:58:59 +23:26
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    00:59:30 +23:57
43.   887 Ernests Pilsums                     M21AK    00:59:58 +24:25
44.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:01:26 +25:53
45.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      01:02:03 +26:30
46.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:07:16 +31:43
47.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:11:51 +36:18
48.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:12:28 +36:55
49.   697 Ingus Smotrovs            Kāpa      M16      01:14:17 +38:44
50.   698 Kati Smotrova             Kāpa      W21A     01:18:35 +43:02
51.   815 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wonders LaM21AK    01:32:45 +57:12
     1154 Līga Vilks                Pieci vilkW21A     DQ      
     1156 Ēriks Aļaškevičs          Pieci vilkM21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.74 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:28:25
 2.  1115 Raivis Blūms              Vecais kazM35B     00:29:19 +00:54
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas KalM35B     00:30:05 +01:40
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M35B     00:32:58 +04:33
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:33:30 +05:05
 6.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:33:34 +05:09
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:35 +06:10
 8.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M40B     00:34:43 +06:18
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:35:21 +06:56
10.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:35:36 +07:11
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:36:05 +07:40
12.   928 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:36:35 +08:10
13.   643 Arnis Eriņš                         M35B     00:36:39 +08:14
14.  1159 Jānis Lejnieks                      M35B     00:37:14 +08:49
15.  1158 Uldis Bukšs                         M21C     00:37:45 +09:20
16.  1153 Viktors Novikovs          Skauti    M21C     00:37:55 +09:30
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:39:00 +10:35
18.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:39:08 +10:43
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:40:17 +11:52
20.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:40:26 +12:01
21.   914 Ilgvars Gravnieks                   M40B     00:41:35 +13:10
22.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:41:36 +13:11
23.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:42:08 +13:43
24.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:42:27 +14:02
25.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:44:18 +15:53
26.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:44:27 +16:02
27.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:44:56 +16:31
28.   772 Raimonds Urtāns                     M21C     00:46:03 +17:38
29.  1149 Matīss Andersons                    M21C     00:46:56 +18:31
30.   541 Jānis Mužics              Baklažānu M40B     00:47:21 +18:56
31.  1052 Ivars Kājiņš                        M21C     00:47:26 +19:01
32.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:47:32 +19:07
33.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:48:19 +19:54
34.  1103 Edžus Fraktnieks          Rīgas SatiM21C     00:49:22 +20:57
35.   949 Ģirts Gailis                        M40B     00:49:42 +21:17
36.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M21C     00:57:19 +28:54
37.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21C     00:57:20 +28:55
38.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     00:58:16 +29:51
39.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:02:21 +33:56
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:37:30
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:37:37 +00:07
 3.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:38:13 +00:43
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:41:16 +03:46
 5.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:41:27 +03:57
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:41:39 +04:09
 7.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:42:18 +04:48
 8.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                    M40A     00:43:33 +06:03
 9.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:44:24 +06:54
10.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:44:41 +07:11
11.   663 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:44:55 +07:25
12.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:45:01 +07:31
13.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:45:40 +08:10
14.   645 Ivars Purviņš             Mežoņi    M40A     00:45:42 +08:12
15.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:45:51 +08:21
16.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     00:46:31 +09:01
17.   831 Juris Ščerbickis          D8 Spēks  M45A     00:46:33 +09:03
18.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:47:05 +09:35
19.   692 Lauris Šmits                        M21B     00:48:11 +10:41
20.  1164 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     00:48:36 +11:06
21.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:49:25 +11:55
22.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     00:50:20 +12:50
23.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     00:50:54 +13:24
24.  1136 Andris Vanags                       M21B     00:51:58 +14:28
25.  1113 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:52:09 +14:39
26.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:52:26 +14:56
27.  1117 Didzis Gasiņš             Zīriņi    M45A     00:54:39 +17:09
28.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     00:54:49 +17:19
29.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:55:07 +17:37
30.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:56:49 +19:19
31.   990 Krišjānis Grava           SaulkrastiM21B     00:57:54 +20:24
32.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:58:58 +21:28
33.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:01:29 +23:59
34.  1170 Kārlis Gobleja                      M45A     01:01:55 +24:25
35.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:02:14 +24:44
36.  1102 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM40A     01:04:03 +26:33
37.   782 Valdis Kļaviņš            Priedaine M40A     01:08:48 +31:18
38.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:09:27 +31:57
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:25
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:38:26 +01:01
 3.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     00:40:13 +02:48
 4.  1055 Zigmunds Bībers           Bīberi    M21AL    00:40:44 +03:19
 5.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa      M21AL    00:42:54 +05:29
 6.   536 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:44:01 +06:36
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:45:22 +07:57
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:45:44 +08:19
 9.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:46:36 +09:11
10.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:47:11 +09:46
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:47:14 +09:49
12.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:48:17 +10:52
13.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:48:32 +11:07
14.  1146 Māris Bisenieks           Purva BridM35A     00:49:14 +11:49
15.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:49:23 +11:58
16.   514 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:49:41 +12:16
17.  1234 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OKZ       M21AL    00:50:26 +13:01
18.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:50:29 +13:04
19.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:50:47 +13:22
20.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:51:41 +14:16
21.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:52:33 +15:08
22.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:54:23 +16:58
23.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M21AL    00:55:30 +18:05
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:01:56 +24:31
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:02:01 +24:36
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:02:34 +25:09
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:23:36 +46:11
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELOJ1,VELO501): 8 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1090 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO501  00:30:44
 2.  3161 Egija Graudiņa            JaunsardzeVELOJ1   00:50:57 +20:13
 3.  1134 Daina Belova              JaunsardzeVELOJ1   00:53:34 +22:50
 4.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM1   00:53:46 +23:02
     1132 Haralds Noviks            jaunsargi VELOJ1   DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELOJ2,VELO502): 14 KP 11.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM2   01:00:51
 2.  1305 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža sportVELOJ2   01:10:22 +09:31
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportVELOW2   01:26:07 +25:16
 4.  1110 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:51:55 +51:04
 5.  1106 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ2   01:59:17 +58:26
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 19 KP 14.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   993 Aivis Zetmanis            ASK PATRIAVELOM3   00:53:00
 2.  1157 Kārlis Baltaus            Kāpa OK   VELOM3   00:53:02 +00:02
 3.   751 Edgars Krūmiņš            Projekts EVELOM3   00:53:37 +00:37
 4.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:57:17 +04:17
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:58:30 +05:30
 6.  1138 Eduards Rēns              A2        VELOM3   00:58:31 +05:31
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     VELOM3   01:00:46 +07:46
 8.   343 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   01:01:20 +08:20
 9.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     VELO503  01:01:46 +08:46
10.  1092 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   01:02:11 +09:11
11.  1116 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:02:28 +09:28
12.   655 Toms Duboviks                       VELOM3   01:04:35 +11:35
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:05:00 +12:00
14.  1128 Gints Ezeriņš             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:05:13 +12:13
15.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:05:55 +12:55
16.  1087 Raimonds Breide                     VELOM3   01:06:14 +13:14
17.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        VELOM3   01:07:18 +14:18
18.  1108 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:07:19 +14:19
19.  1123 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:07:25 +14:25
20.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:07:28 +14:28
21.  1109 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:07:30 +14:30
22.  1160 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Emkurs    VELOM3   01:09:01 +16:01
23.   898 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns VELOM3   01:09:13 +16:13
24.  1125 Ivo Lupkins               Meridiāns VELOM3   01:09:17 +16:17
25.  1127 Vaida Reinartaite                   VELOW3   01:09:42 +16:42
26.   547 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:10:24 +17:24
27.  1118 Didzis Zariņš                       VELOM3   01:11:53 +18:53
28.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:17:39 +24:39
29.   519 Laine Lupkina             Meridiāns VELOW3   01:25:13 +32:13
30.  1089 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:25:28 +32:28
      877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   DQ      
     1093 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies   VELOM3   DQ      
     1166 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   DQ      
     1165 Rūdis Marcinkevičs                  VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.04.13. 22:56:52 Magnets