Vasaras Magnēta 80.kārta - Baloži

10/4/2017
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Toms Zudrags                         00:14:54
 2.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks               00:15:25 +00:31
 3.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:15:31 +00:37
 4.     0 Ernests Apīnis                       00:15:33 +00:39
 5.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:15:37 +00:43
 6.     0 Beatrise Buršs            Autostarts 00:18:40 +03:46
 7.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:20:38 +05:44
 8.     0 Māra Kāpa                            00:21:26 +06:32
 9.     0 Kristians Sambūrovs                  00:21:27 +06:33
10.     0 Artūrs Paņko                         00:23:08 +08:14
11.     0 Gunārs Silarājs                      00:23:12 +08:18
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa Carni 00:09:54
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:11:35 +01:41
 3.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:13:33 +03:39
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:10:21
 2.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:14:38 +04:17
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          Ziemeļkurz 00:08:55
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                        00:09:07 +00:12
 3.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa    00:12:53 +03:58
 4.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:13:11 +04:16
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:11
 2.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:13:15 +00:04
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:11:34
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:09:19
 2.  1463 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP  00:14:49 +05:30
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis      00:31:34
 2.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC       00:32:17 +00:43
 3.  1278 Kitija Meldere                       00:34:27 +02:53
 4.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa    00:36:50 +05:16
 5.  3050 Jete Dreija               Alnis      01:07:26 +35:52
 6.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis      01:07:33 +35:59
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa       00:21:23
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:25:52 +04:29
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis      00:28:31 +07:08
 4.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis      00:33:52 +12:29
 5.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSC 00:41:07 +19:44
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:23:59
 2.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                         00:32:21 +08:22
 3.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:39:18 +15:19
 4.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC        00:39:48 +15:49
 5.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                      00:42:02 +18:03
 6.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      00:53:02 +29:03
 7.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                        00:54:59 +31:00
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:41:40
 2.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:48:10 +06:30
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:52:42
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:41:22
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:49:56
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:04:32 +14:36
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis  00:32:56
 2.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis      00:34:00 +01:04
 3.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:34:51 +01:55
 4.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSC 00:40:53 +07:57
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:33:43
 2.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:36:28 +02:45
 3.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:47:24 +13:41
 4.  1508 Una Vanaga                           00:53:23 +19:40
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:39:50
 2.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   00:40:04 +00:14
 3.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis   00:44:28 +04:38
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:08
 2.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis      00:35:47 +00:39
 3.  2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            01:04:52 +29:44
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:33:59
 2.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:37:45 +03:46
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:01
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:41:24 +02:23
 3.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:50:03 +11:02
 4.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN      01:05:49 +26:48
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis      01:07:01 +28:00
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:13
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:10 +06:57
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:07:26 +27:13
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:47:27
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1228 Līga Beržuka              Ķekava     01:22:45
     3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC Alnis DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:35:22
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:17 +01:55
 3.  1611 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:34 +02:12
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis                        00:37:52 +02:30
 5.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:39:05 +03:43
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN      00:41:29 +06:07
 7.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O      00:44:09 +08:47
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:35:26
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:38:16 +02:50
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SC 00:42:40 +07:14
 4.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:56:26 +21:00
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:13
 2.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:50:18 +06:05
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:49:18 +65:05
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                        01:38:18
     1691 Māris Kalsnavs                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:34:54
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:42:28 +07:34
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis   00:41:31
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Liene Minalto                        00:37:02
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:44:14 +07:12
 3.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes  00:46:17 +09:15
 4.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                     01:01:36 +24:34
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:40:21
 2.   824 Ilva Veidemane                       00:43:36 +03:15
 3.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:45:48 +05:27
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:47:00 +06:39
 5.   665 Inga Priede                          00:56:23 +16:02
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:07:04 +26:43
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:35:51
 2.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:39:37 +03:46
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:42:03 +06:12
 4.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:45:36 +09:45
 5.   147 Laura Luika                          00:45:51 +10:00
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa    00:50:04 +14:13
 7.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:50:58 +15:07
 8.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                      00:59:28 +23:37
 9.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      01:16:50 +40:59
10.   719 Baiba Āķe                            01:21:33 +45:42
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                       00:39:25
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:14 +02:49
 3.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:43:04 +03:39
 4.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:43:49 +04:24
 5.  1046 Inga Meķe                            01:07:44 +28:19
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:37:46
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki  00:38:42 +00:56
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro Mehani 00:42:05 +04:19
 4.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 00:42:28 +04:42
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:37 +12:51
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:15 +13:29
 7.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:53:32 +15:46
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:39:47
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:43:34 +03:47
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:45:20 +05:33
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:46:02 +06:15
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:48:42 +08:55
 6.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      00:53:17 +13:30
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   01:00:42 +20:55
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:44:02
 2.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas      00:49:38 +05:36
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:52:48 +08:46
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:53:11 +09:09
 5.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis  01:00:05 +16:03
 6.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:12:39 +28:37
 7.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:18:24 +34:22
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:46:04
 2.  3126 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas me 00:50:40 +04:36
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:00:03 +13:59
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:58
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:52:45 +01:47
 3.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK Briksni 01:08:19 +17:21
 4.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri      01:14:52 +23:54
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 4.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:37:04
 2.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:45:30 +08:26
 3.  1047 Normunds Paško                       00:52:02 +14:58
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2296 Jakub Halama              KVS Švmper 00:31:31
 2.  1229 Dzintars Melderis         Ķekava     00:32:35 +01:04
 3.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                       00:33:03 +01:32
 4.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT        00:33:11 +01:40
 5.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:33:44 +02:13
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:37 +03:06
 7.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                       00:40:17 +08:46
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  00:30:59
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:32:38 +01:39
 3.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:33:55 +02:56
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:38:07 +07:08
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:41:19 +10:20
 6.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum    00:55:04 +24:05
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 4.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:28:46
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:30:12 +01:26
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:31:31 +02:45
 4.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:34:43 +05:57
 5.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:35:57 +07:11
 6.   490 Pauls Cielavs                        00:37:41 +08:55
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:38:00 +09:14
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   00:39:19 +10:33
 9.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      00:40:58 +12:12
10.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:46:59 +18:13
11.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:56:56 +28:10
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  00:44:28
 2.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/J 00:44:34 +00:06
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1021 Valdis Karulis            Ziemeļkurz 00:34:37
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:36:34 +01:57
 3.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:39:29 +04:52
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                     00:41:19 +06:42
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:43:08 +08:31
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:45:45 +11:08
 7.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  00:46:52 +12:15
 8.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:48:21 +13:44
 9.   656 Gints Poris                          00:49:05 +14:28
10.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:51:10 +16:33
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:44:08
 2.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:47:01 +02:53
 3.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:24 +03:16
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:49:19 +05:11
 5.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis      00:51:57 +07:49
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:38:10
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:39:44 +01:34
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:41:55 +03:45
 4.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:42:59 +04:49
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:45:29 +07:19
 6.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK Ziemeļk 00:49:13 +11:03
 7.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         00:50:29 +12:19
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:51:14 +13:04
 9.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                     00:55:20 +17:10
M21AL Distance (8): 21 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:36:35
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:37:32 +00:57
 3.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa    00:42:38 +06:03
 4.  1078 Māris Munkevics                      00:44:12 +07:37
 5.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:54:48 +18:13
M35A Distance (8): 21 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:38:53
 2.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus  00:39:14 +00:21
 3.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva Brid 00:40:14 +01:21
 4.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:43:30 +04:37
 5.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:47:14 +08:21
 6.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:50:21 +11:28
 7.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:38 +11:45
 8.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:00:34 +21:41
 9.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:06:13 +27:20
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          ZiemeļkurzW10      00:08:55
 2.    88 Lillija Brice                       W10      00:09:07 +00:12
 3.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:09:19 +00:24
 4.   447 Krista Grantskalna        Kāpa CarniW8       00:09:54 +00:59
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:10:21 +01:26
 6.  1011 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:11:34 +02:39
 7.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:11:35 +02:40
 8.   901 Helēna Simsone            OK Kāpa   W10      00:12:53 +03:58
 9.  1027 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M10      00:13:11 +04:16
 9.  1086 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W10      00:13:11 +04:16
11.  1265 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M10      00:13:15 +04:20
12.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:13:33 +04:38
13.  1401 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M8       00:14:38 +05:43
14.  1463 Mikus Felcs               Ozons/RSP M12      00:14:49 +05:54
15.     0 Toms Zudrags                        SKOLIŅA  00:14:54 +05:59
16.     0 Markuss Reinis Korsaks              SKOLIŅA  00:15:25 +06:30
17.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:15:31 +06:36
18.     0 Ernests Apīnis                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:33 +06:38
19.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:15:37 +06:42
20.     0 Beatrise Buršs            AutostartsSKOLIŅA  00:18:40 +09:45
21.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                    SKOLIŅA  00:20:38 +11:43
22.     0 Māra Kāpa                           SKOLIŅA  00:21:26 +12:31
23.     0 Kristians Sambūrovs                 SKOLIŅA  00:21:27 +12:32
24.     0 Artūrs Paņko                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:08 +14:13
25.     0 Gunārs Silarājs                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:12 +14:17
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 11 KP 2.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa      M14      00:21:23
 2.  2198 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21C     00:23:59 +02:36
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:25:52 +04:29
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             Alnis     M14      00:28:31 +07:08
 5.  3163 Anna Buholca              Alnis     W14      00:31:34 +10:11
 6.  3185 Līva Ločmele              JNSC      W14      00:32:17 +10:54
 7.  2072 Anna Gūtmane                        W21C     00:32:21 +10:58
 8.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis     M14      00:33:52 +12:29
 9.  1278 Kitija Meldere                      W14      00:34:27 +13:04
10.   902 Lauma Simsone             OK Kāpa   W14      00:36:50 +15:27
11.  1028 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:39:18 +17:55
12.   311 Māra Bruņeniece           LIC       W21C     00:39:48 +18:25
13.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis/JNSCM14      00:41:07 +19:44
14.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:41:22 +19:59
15.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W80      00:41:40 +20:17
16.  1075 Aija Voitkeviča                     W21C     00:42:02 +20:39
17.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:48:10 +26:47
18.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      00:52:42 +31:19
19.  1216 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W21C     00:53:02 +31:39
20.  1465 Maruta Bunkše                       W21C     00:54:59 +33:36
21.  3050 Jete Dreija               Alnis     W14      01:07:26 +46:03
22.  3049 Līna Karlīna Krieviņa     Alnis     W14      01:07:33 +46:10
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   817 Jēkabs Segliņš            Sprīdītis OPEN2    00:32:56
 2.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40B     00:33:43 +00:47
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:33:59 +01:03
 4.  3167 Oskars Šķiņķis            Alnis     OPEN2    00:34:00 +01:04
 5.  3044 Edvards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:34:51 +01:55
 6.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:35:08 +02:12
 7.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis     W50      00:35:47 +02:51
 8.   947 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W40B     00:36:28 +03:32
 9.   159 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:37:45 +04:49
10.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:39:01 +06:05
11.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:39:50 +06:54
12.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45B     00:40:04 +07:08
13.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:13 +07:17
14.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis JNSCOPEN2    00:40:53 +07:57
15.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:41:24 +08:28
16.  3090 Zane Blumberga            OK Alnis  W45B     00:44:28 +11:32
17.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:47:10 +14:14
18.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:47:24 +14:28
19.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:47:27 +14:31
20.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:49:56 +17:00
21.   649 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:50:03 +17:07
22.  1508 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:53:23 +20:27
23.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:04:32 +31:36
24.  2566 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      01:04:52 +31:56
25.  1053 Irīna Stupāne             TVINN     W60      01:05:49 +32:53
26.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis     W60      01:07:01 +34:05
27.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:07:26 +34:30
28.  1228 Līga Beržuka              Ķekava    W75      01:22:45 +49:49
     3009 Velta Zjatkova            JSNC AlnisW75      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:34:54
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:35:22 +00:28
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:35:26 +00:32
 4.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:35:51 +00:57
 5.   662 Liene Minalto                       W21B     00:37:02 +02:08
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:17 +02:23
 7.  1611 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:37:34 +02:40
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      00:37:52 +02:58
 9.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:38:16 +03:22
10.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:39:05 +04:11
11.  1424 Zanda Kārkliņa                      W45A     00:39:25 +04:31
12.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40A     00:39:37 +04:43
13.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:40:21 +05:27
14.  1054 Valdis Stupāns            TVINN     M60      00:41:29 +06:35
15.  1717 Elīna Krēmere             Auseklis  W18      00:41:31 +06:37
16.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:42:03 +07:09
17.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:14 +07:20
18.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W16      00:42:28 +07:34
19.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK/SCM65      00:42:40 +07:46
20.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:43:04 +08:10
21.   824 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:43:36 +08:42
22.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:43:49 +08:55
23.  1972 Uldis Brūns               Eko O     M60      00:44:09 +09:15
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:44:13 +09:19
25.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:44:14 +09:20
26.  2030 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:45:36 +10:42
27.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:45:48 +10:54
28.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:45:51 +10:57
29.   377 Laura Vārtukapteine       Aizupītes W21B     00:46:17 +11:23
30.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:47:00 +12:06
31.   903 Ieva Simsone              OK Kāpa   W40A     00:50:04 +15:10
32.   309 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M70      00:50:18 +15:24
33.   700 Kristīne Goldmane                   W40A     00:50:58 +16:04
34.   665 Inga Priede                         W35B     00:56:23 +21:29
35.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:56:26 +21:32
36.  1964 Dace Peiseniece                     W40A     00:59:28 +24:34
37.  1081 Santa Grāvelsiņa                    W21B     01:01:36 +26:42
38.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:07:04 +32:10
39.  1046 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:07:44 +32:50
40.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     01:16:50 +41:56
41.   719 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:21:33 +46:39
42.  1430 Reinis Klaužs                       OPEN3    01:38:18 +63:24
43.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M70      01:49:18 +74:24
     1691 Māris Kalsnavs                      OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:37:46
 2.  3078 Rolands Dakteris          Kaķenieki M21AK    00:38:42 +00:56
 3.   498 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M50      00:39:47 +02:01
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Pro MehaniM21AK    00:42:05 +04:19
 5.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa SuM21AK    00:42:28 +04:42
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:43:34 +05:48
 7.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M55      00:44:02 +06:16
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM50      00:45:20 +07:34
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:46:02 +08:16
10.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:46:04 +08:18
11.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:48:42 +10:56
12.   860 Egidijus Navickas         Sakas     M55      00:49:38 +11:52
13.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:37 +12:51
14.  3126 Ieva Ivbule               Sēlijas meW21A     00:50:40 +12:54
15.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:58 +13:12
16.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:15 +13:29
17.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W35A     00:52:45 +14:59
18.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:52:48 +15:02
19.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:53:11 +15:25
20.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      00:53:17 +15:31
21.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:53:32 +15:46
22.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:00:03 +22:17
23.   235 Valdis Sirsniņš           OK Kurmis M55      01:00:05 +22:19
24.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      01:00:42 +22:56
25.  1858 Ieva Krastiņa             SK BriksniW35A     01:08:19 +30:33
26.   750 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:12:39 +34:53
27.   580 Inese Purgaile            Bebri     W35A     01:14:52 +37:06
28.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:18:24 +40:38
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 4.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45B     00:28:46
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:30:12 +01:26
 3.  3007 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M40B     00:30:59 +02:13
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:31:31 +02:45
 4.  2296 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠvmperM35B     00:31:31 +02:45
 6.  1229 Dzintars Melderis         Ķekava    M35B     00:32:35 +03:49
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:32:38 +03:52
 8.  1074 Raimonds Arājs                      M35B     00:33:03 +04:17
 9.  1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:33:11 +04:25
10.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:33:44 +04:58
11.  1204 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:33:55 +05:09
12.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:37 +05:51
13.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:34:43 +05:57
14.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:35:57 +07:11
15.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21C     00:37:04 +08:18
16.   490 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:37:41 +08:55
17.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:38:00 +09:14
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:38:07 +09:21
19.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45B     00:39:19 +10:33
20.  1034 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:40:17 +11:31
21.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M45B     00:40:58 +12:12
22.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:41:19 +12:33
23.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:45:30 +16:44
24.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:46:59 +18:13
25.  1047 Normunds Paško                      M21C     00:52:02 +23:16
26.   891 Didzis Pētersons          Kvadrum   M40B     00:55:04 +26:18
27.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:56:56 +28:10
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1021 Valdis Karulis            ZiemeļkurzM21B     00:34:37
 2.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:36:34 +01:57
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M45A     00:38:10 +03:33
 4.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:39:29 +04:52
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:39:44 +05:07
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21B     00:41:19 +06:42
 7.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:41:55 +07:18
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:42:59 +08:22
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:43:08 +08:31
10.   233 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM40A     00:44:08 +09:31
11.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns M18      00:44:28 +09:51
12.  3200 Artūrs Freimanis          OK Alnis/JM18      00:44:34 +09:57
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45A     00:45:29 +10:52
14.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:45:45 +11:08
15.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     00:46:52 +12:15
16.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:47:01 +12:24
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:47:24 +12:47
18.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:48:21 +13:44
19.   656 Gints Poris                         M21B     00:49:05 +14:28
20.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           OK ZiemeļkM45A     00:49:13 +14:36
21.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:49:19 +14:42
22.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     00:50:29 +15:52
23.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:51:10 +16:33
24.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:51:14 +16:37
25.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               Alnis     M40A     00:51:57 +17:20
26.   821 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     00:55:20 +20:43
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 21 KP 6.02 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   839 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:36:35
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:32 +00:57
 3.   946 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:38:53 +02:18
 4.  1067 Gatis Grīnbergs           OK Saldus M35A     00:39:14 +02:39
 5.   989 Ilmārs Dāvidsons          Purva BridM35A     00:40:14 +03:39
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            OK Kāpa   M21AL    00:42:38 +06:03
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:43:30 +06:55
 8.  1078 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:44:12 +07:37
 9.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:47:14 +10:39
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:50:21 +13:46
11.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M35A     00:50:38 +14:03
12.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21AL    00:54:48 +18:13
13.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:00:34 +23:59
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:06:13 +29:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10/5/2017 9:52:04 PM Magnets