Vasaras Magnēta 8.kārta - Priedaine
2017.04.19.
Organizators : Magnēts
Distanču priekšnieks : Aivars Mihailovs
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 0 Una Bernāne 00:21:27
2. 0 Tomas Tihonovs 00:26:10 +04:43
3. 0 Klarks Stalidzāns 00:27:05 +05:38
4. 0 Enija Pētersone 00:27:41 +06:14
5. 0 Šarlote Blekte 00:30:00 +08:33
6. 0 Marta Vansovi 00:30:26 +08:59
7. 0 Kārlis Dāvidsons 00:32:37 +11:10
8. 0 Sabīne Matveja 00:40:56 +19:29
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:23:29
2. 1016 Sofija Ērgle Patnis 00:30:14 +06:45
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 1217 Roberts Nīmanis 00:13:03
2. 798 Lars Anders Luiks OK Kāpa 00:14:19 +01:16
3. 845 Roberts Deičs 00:16:48 +03:45
4. 1024 Mārcis Zariņš Patnis 00:17:00 +03:57
5. 2527 Kristofers Laķis 00:20:26 +07:23
6. 1066 Miķelis Krastiņš 00:25:20 +12:17
7. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:25:43 +12:40
8. 1401 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:27:11 +14:08
9. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:29:07 +16:04
10. 1063 Patriks Vasiļjevs Patnis 00:30:18 +17:15
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 763 Marta Lāce Auseklis 00:18:59
2. 735 Dana Bernāne Āgenskalna 00:19:15 +00:16
3. 1086 Alise Zēģele Ozons 00:20:40 +01:41
4. 982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde Āgenskalna 00:21:34 +02:35
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 825 Edvarts Rumba XXR 00:13:12
2. 1008 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons Patnis 00:17:00 +03:48
3. 504 Krišs Slaviņš Blaumanis 00:24:52 +11:40
4. 1027 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:36:55 +23:43
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 6043 Julia Pautova Legenda Vo 00:18:51
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis 00:26:33
2. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis 00:27:00 +00:27
3. 878 Evelīna Greta Gergeleviča 00:39:13 +12:40
4. 41 Marta Gulbe Auseklis 00:41:06 +14:33
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:28:48
2. 840 Arvīds Gills 00:34:49 +06:01
3. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 00:39:12 +10:24
4. 1220 Toms Rožkalns 00:39:45 +10:57
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1083 Daiga Valentina 00:29:55
2. 1226 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece 00:30:21 +00:26
3. 1231 Džeina Riekstiņa OK Alūksne 00:32:57 +03:02
4. 1100 Lelde Stukle S&H 00:35:56 +06:01
5. 477 Kristīne Tihanova 00:36:59 +07:04
6. 1028 Ilze Gilla 00:38:28 +08:33
7. 1075 Aija Voitkeviča 00:39:41 +09:46
8. 844 Agnese Stunda - Zujeva Auseklis 00:49:16 +19:21
9. 1216 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons 01:06:21 +36:26
1203 Inese Lietaviete DQ
1201 Gunta Strode DQ
6050 Jacqueline Caspar SWI DQ
983 Mairita Spulle Pats DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 90 Aivars Teikmanis Auseklis 00:37:03
2. 1235 Nikita Mortovs 00:37:58 +00:55
3. 1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs M21C 00:39:45 +02:42
4. 1197 Artjoms Kušiks Imanta 00:43:39 +06:36
5. 6027 Irma Liljeström Helsingin 00:59:25 +22:22
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 6006 Eila Pekkarinen DT Keravan 00:50:30
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 1193 Ēriks Stāmurs Prizma 00:52:37
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6011 Pekka Elomaa DT Espoon 00:37:18
2. 6015 Seppo Vänttinen DT Espoon 00:39:33 +02:15
3. 6025 Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin 00:42:31 +05:13
4. 6022 Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry 00:50:02 +12:44
5. 6010 Seppo Paavola DT Epilän 01:15:10 +37:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6009 Vesa Paavola DT Epilän 00:44:02
2. 1232 Laura Nagle 00:48:24 +04:22
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 947 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:35:25
2. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:35:40 +00:15
3. 960 Daiga Voiceščuke 00:50:24 +14:59
4. 1489 Santa Bensone 00:50:38 +15:13
5. 1590 Ieva Lāce 00:52:06 +16:41
6. 584 Jekaterina Tomiļina 01:31:03 +55:38
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:41:30
2. 3090 Zane Blumberga OK Alnis 00:43:59 +02:29
3. 409 Guna Sedleniece Latvijas v 00:45:09 +03:39
4. 879 Elita Vansoviča 00:46:06 +04:36
5. 847 Inese Kukle 00:46:28 +04:58
6. 892 Ruta Virbule 01:35:37 +54:07
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6044 Lotta Jungåker Korsnäs IF 00:32:34
2. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis 00:33:43 +01:09
3. 95 Anita Paidere 00:37:56 +05:22
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 632 Rūta Pence 00:33:24
2. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:39:10 +05:46
3. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis-Mār 00:42:01 +08:37
4. 159 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 00:43:29 +10:05
5. 1550 Anita Kehre 00:57:38 +24:14
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6003 Outi Borgenström DT Ikaalis 00:31:57
2. 6004 Hennariikka Lonka DT Kalevan 00:32:36 +00:39
3. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:36:52 +04:55
4. 371 Lauma Žilko Kāpa 00:38:21 +06:24
5. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:40:59 +09:02
6. 6031 Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka 00:43:08 +11:11
7. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis 00:45:31 +13:34
8. 1053 Irīna Stupāne TVINN 00:55:48 +23:51
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6002 Ritva Kajava DT Hämeenl 00:37:05
2. 6023 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin 00:37:45 +00:40
3. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. 00:47:33 +10:28
4. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:47:54 +10:49
5. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 00:51:24 +14:19
6. 127 Ruta Svilāne Ozons 00:51:30 +14:25
7. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:04:57 +27:52
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6013 Eeva Tanska DT Espoon 00:43:36
2. 6007 Ritva Mikkonen DT Espoon 00:44:08 +00:32
3. 6005 Tuulikki Karvinen DT Helsing 00:45:42 +02:06
4. 6021 Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-Jyry 00:56:53 +13:17
5. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:02:20 +18:44
6. 6012 Tuula Tulokas DT Suomusj 01:02:42 +19:06
7. 140 Laimdota Šulte Prizma 01:21:29 +37:53
6014 Anneli Vilppola DT Iisu DQ
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:44:36
2. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 00:59:13 +14:37
3. 6008 Aira Mylly DT Ounasva 00:59:14 +14:38
4. 1228 Līga Beržuka Ķekava 01:07:22 +22:46
5. 6026 Marja Raatikka Helsingin 01:37:53 +53:17
M60 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:31:21
2. 6047 Alain Juan ANCO 00:33:45 +02:24
3. 6016 Henry Nyberg DT OK Tria 00:35:53 +04:32
4. 6019 Gila Poltéra Quack OK 00:36:02 +04:41
5. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:36:24 +05:03
6. 1208 Bjorn Karlsson Halmstad O 00:36:44 +05:23
7. 417 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas Sati 00:38:03 +06:42
8. 1054 Valdis Stupāns TVINN 00:40:27 +09:06
9. 974 Jānis Eglītis 00:40:29 +09:08
10. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 00:40:52 +09:31
11. 522 Edgars Kālis 00:41:04 +09:43
12. 637 Ilgvars Lipsts 00:41:41 +10:20
13. 372 Andris Žilko Kāpa 00:48:11 +16:50
14. 6039 Sergey Lukin SAO 00:49:22 +18:01
15. 549 Jānis Bunkšs 00:51:32 +20:11
16. 859 Guntis Brūmelis 00:52:29 +21:08
17. 3018 Agris Eliņš Alnis 00:57:03 +25:42
18. 2350 Mārcis Gulbis Silva 01:04:57 +33:36
M65 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:34:24
2. 6020 Giorgio Bernasconi ANCO 00:37:58 +03:34
3. 6024 Jouko Koivula Helsingin 00:38:14 +03:50
4. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:38:29 +04:05
5. 959 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva 00:40:15 +05:51
6. 6036 John Franklin SYO 00:48:18 +13:54
7. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe 01:09:39 +35:15
1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK/SC DQ
M70 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 6048 Åge Liljeström Helsingin 00:38:10
2. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:39:54 +01:44
3. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:44:17 +06:07
4. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:46:36 +08:26
5. 3068 Juris Žilko Alnis 00:46:41 +08:31
6. 6033 Gérard Lefrancois A C BEAUCH 00:54:56 +16:46
7. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. 00:55:24 +17:14
8. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns 01:08:03 +29:53
9. 6030 Jaakko Teppo Aron Haka 01:15:28 +37:18
OPEN3 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 781 Ēriks Ceiziņš 00:33:41
2. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:35:49 +02:08
3. 793 Raivis Kesmins 00:47:45 +14:04
W16 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 340 Alise Zagorska Auseklis 00:42:04
2. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 00:42:05 +00:01
W18 Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:33:31
W21B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa Kāpa OK 00:37:50
2. 846 Dace Blūma 00:38:46 +00:56
3. 1194 Zane Grīnberga Taka 00:39:38 +01:48
4. 12 Sabīne Eigmina Kobalts 00:40:22 +02:32
5. 6001 Irina Nefedova DT Espoon 00:40:26 +02:36
6. 509 Jūlija Aņisko 00:41:30 +03:40
7. 851 Sabīne Bunere 00:47:30 +09:40
8. 1223 Aiva Laķe IK Ausekli 00:51:03 +13:13
9. 1214 Ilze Grante 00:52:43 +14:53
10. 774 Laura Indrāne AK Daugava 00:55:01 +17:11
11. 2064 Linda Grava 00:57:17 +19:27
12. 178 Laura Ķīse 01:15:25 +37:35
13. 1209 Elza Straupmane 01:19:18 +41:28
1701 Ieva Ušča DQ
W35B Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 779 Aija Briede Mellene 00:36:55
2. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko-O 00:41:41 +04:46
3. 1900 Ilze Berga Saldus OK 00:42:43 +05:48
4. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:42:50 +05:55
5. 1068 Liene Zaperecka 00:42:54 +05:59
6. 824 Ilva Veidemane 00:45:31 +08:36
7. 133 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis 00:45:41 +08:46
8. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 00:46:25 +09:30
9. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 00:49:29 +12:34
10. 1368 Dace Goško 00:52:03 +15:08
11. 6041 Irina Pautova Legenda Vo 01:19:13 +42:18
W40A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis 00:37:57
2. 904 Astra Šauere 00:41:11 +03:14
3. 703 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:42:54 +04:57
4. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO111 00:52:45 +14:48
5. 719 Baiba Āķe 00:53:23 +15:26
W45A Distance (4): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:39:10
2. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons 00:41:17 +02:07
3. 455 Baiba Zariņa Ozons 00:45:33 +06:23
4. 6040 Tamara Khizhniak SAO 00:46:39 +07:29
5. 734 Dace Bernāne Pats 00:46:56 +07:46
6. 706 Zane Ozola Auseklis 00:51:13 +12:03
7. 1046 Inga Meķe 00:54:50 +15:40
8. 1215 Ginta Bērziņa 01:05:57 +26:47
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Pro Mehani 00:38:08
2. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis 00:39:53 +01:45
3. 626 Andris Ivanāns Auseklis 00:40:19 +02:11
4. 416 Jānis Matvejs OK Azimuts 00:40:27 +02:19
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:40:38 +02:30
6. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:44:34 +06:26
7. 227 Ivars Zariņš 00:45:29 +07:21
8. 1085 Nauris Štolcers 00:46:58 +08:50
9. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 00:50:40 +12:32
10. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis 00:51:05 +12:57
11. 869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 00:54:09 +16:01
12. 186 Krists Krastiņš Kurmis 00:55:27 +17:19
13. 1227 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis 00:56:54 +18:46
14. 3120 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK 00:57:14 +19:06
15. 837 Artūrs Kigitovičs 00:57:16 +19:08
15. 887 Ernests Pilsums 00:57:16 +19:08
17. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis 01:01:24 +23:16
18. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija 01:06:27 +28:19
19. 815 Artūrs Vilkājs Wonders La 01:15:29 +37:21
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 893 Jānis Vtrbulis Taka 00:44:09
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:47:05 +02:56
3. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:47:16 +03:07
4. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 00:54:24 +10:15
5. 156 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona 00:54:39 +10:30
6. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis 00:58:38 +14:29
7. 1219 Aigars Motivāns 01:08:33 +24:24
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:42:15
2. 6045 Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IF 00:44:42 +02:27
3. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:45:04 +02:49
4. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena 00:47:37 +05:22
5. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:48:39 +06:24
6. 56 Balvis Gulbis Auseklis 00:52:06 +09:51
7. 818 Hugo Barker BAOC 00:53:58 +11:43
8. 235 Valdis Sirsniņš OK Kurmis 00:55:31 +13:16
9. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks 00:56:24 +14:09
10. 736 Jānis Bernāns Pats 01:03:51 +21:36
11. 6032 Gilles SCHIAVO BALISE04-0 01:17:45 +35:30
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 871 Natālija Baida 00:54:11
2. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:55:32 +01:21
3. 756 Viktorija Radzeviča OK Stiga 00:59:04 +04:53
4. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK 00:59:39 +05:28
5. 906 Laura Egle 00:59:56 +05:45
6. 6037 Anastasia Tochilova Adventure 01:45:16 +51:05
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis 00:44:36
2. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompas 00:49:20 +04:44
3. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis 00:50:37 +06:01
4. 412 Anita Saulīte Burkānciem 00:55:42 +11:06
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 5.26 km ^
1. 1230 Rihards Gross Aizupītes 00:40:40
2. 1198 Taavi Ojaslu S&H 00:40:41 +00:01
3. 958 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks 00:44:32 +03:52
4. 1221 Kaspars Karolis 00:45:00 +04:20
5. 1213 Zigmārs Legzdiņš 00:47:59 +07:19
6. 1218 Edgars Jeršovs 00:55:03 +14:23
7. 889 Dārta Dimante 01:01:29 +20:49
8. 1206 Kristaps Lācis 01:11:54 +31:14
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.26 km ^
1. 1229 Dzintars Melderis Ķekava 00:33:10
2. 1074 Raimonds Arājs 00:34:37 +01:27
3. 905 Mārtiņš Krievāns 00:36:57 +03:47
4. 830 Mārtiņš Andže 00:37:36 +04:26
5. 1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs QRT 00:38:26 +05:16
6. 1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks Ragu lopi 00:41:43 +08:33
7. 778 Viesturs Kriškalns 00:45:01 +11:51
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.26 km ^
1. 1121 Guntis Zvilna 00:37:18
2. 357 Andris Kalniņš 00:37:35 +00:17
3. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija 00:39:32 +02:14
4. 1204 Edgars Tone OK Saldus 00:40:19 +03:01
5. 827 Edgars Puķītis XXR 00:44:22 +07:04
6. 891 Didzis Pētersons Kvadrum 00:48:45 +11:27
7. 541 Jānis Mužics Baklažānu 00:48:59 +11:41
8. 1205 Ivars Bergs 00:52:32 +15:14
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 5.26 km ^
1. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 00:36:15
2. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:36:22 +00:07
3. 511 Juris Vaidakovs OK Ziemeļk 00:36:59 +00:44
4. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 00:38:14 +01:59
5. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas sati 00:39:50 +03:35
6. 473 Ansis Pīrāgs 00:42:22 +06:07
7. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:43:06 +06:51
8. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs 00:43:23 +07:08
9. 490 Pauls Cielavs 00:44:03 +07:48
10. 955 Normunds Lapoško 00:44:08 +07:53
11. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:44:34 +08:19
12. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas F 00:45:38 +09:23
13. 93 Uldis Paršāns 00:47:38 +11:23
14. 961 Ivo Voiceščuks 00:49:03 +12:48
15. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:49:13 +12:58
16. 1207 Aldis Strožs Auseklis 00:51:12 +14:57
M21B Distance (7): 23 KP 6.74 km ^
1. 730 Mārtiņš Pētersons 00:45:38
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:46:01 +00:23
3. 669 Matīss Augšpulis Auseklis 00:48:45 +03:07
4. 1174 Miks Brūšnieks ASK Patria 00:51:51 +06:13
5. 990 Krišjānis Grava Saulkrasti 00:54:11 +08:33
6. 1064 Didzis Stalidzāns 01:09:01 +23:23
M40A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.74 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:37:59
2. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:38:22 +00:23
3. 799 Sulev Luik OK Kāpa 00:40:19 +02:20
4. 1079 Mareks Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:44:00 +06:01
5. 886 Jānis Meldrājs EKO-O 00:44:58 +06:59
6. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:46:32 +08:33
7. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:47:34 +09:35
8. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 00:48:18 +10:19
9. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:51:19 +13:20
10. 782 Valdis Kļaviņš Priedaine 01:06:20 +28:21
11. 492 Sandis Siliņš 01:08:16 +30:17
M45A Distance (7): 23 KP 6.74 km ^
1. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis 00:43:51
2. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK 00:44:29 +00:38
3. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:45:28 +01:37
4. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 00:46:40 +02:49
5. 831 Juris Ščerbickis D8 Spēks 00:46:57 +03:06
6. 663 Gints Vītiņš 00:47:34 +03:43
7. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:51:22 +07:31
8. 1047 Normunds Paško 00:54:04 +10:13
9. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 00:54:25 +10:34
10. 821 Saulius Morkūnas 01:00:10 +16:19
11. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes 01:04:28 +20:37
1212 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmalas s DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 30 KP 7.29 km ^
1. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:40:34
2. 646 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis 00:41:10 +00:36
3. 839 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis 00:41:46 +01:12
4. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs 00:45:16 +04:42
5. 1233 Daniels Kārkliņš ZVOC 00:45:20 +04:46
6. 1304 Jānis Bormeisters 00:45:35 +05:01
7. 517 Gustavs Straupmanis 00:52:23 +11:49
8. 1199 Raitis Birznieks Spamma OK 00:55:34 +15:00
9. 6051 Alexey Tochilov Adventure 01:21:47 +41:13
M35A Distance (8): 30 KP 7.29 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:38:26
2. 946 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 00:44:19 +05:53
3. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK 00:44:46 +06:20
4. 857 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 00:46:03 +07:37
5. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:46:09 +07:43
6. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati 00:47:30 +09:04
7. 270 Jānis Kukks 00:48:00 +09:34
8. 2299 Māris Cīrulis 00:53:25 +14:59
9. 6042 Valeriy Pautov Legenda Vo 00:54:14 +15:48
10. 909 Andris Mucenieks 00:54:24 +15:58
11. 2301 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva 00:54:53 +16:27
12. 1780 Renārs Skudra 00:55:37 +17:11
13. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:58:43 +20:17
14. 1224 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis 00:59:11 +20:45
15. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:00:36 +22:10
16. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:03:20 +24:54
17. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B 01:04:17 +25:51
18. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs Vo 01:16:58 +38:32
19. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:18:28 +40:02
20. 195 Māris Strazdiņš 01:30:35 +52:09
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.59 km ^
1. 1217 Roberts Nīmanis M8 00:13:03
2. 825 Edvarts Rumba XXR M10 00:13:12 +00:09
3. 798 Lars Anders Luiks OK Kāpa M8 00:14:19 +01:16
4. 845 Roberts Deičs M8 00:16:48 +03:45
5. 1024 Mārcis Zariņš Patnis M8 00:17:00 +03:57
5. 1008 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons Patnis M10 00:17:00 +03:57
7. 6043 Julia Pautova Legenda VoW12 00:18:51 +05:48
8. 763 Marta Lāce Auseklis W10 00:18:59 +05:56
9. 735 Dana Bernāne ĀgenskalnaW10 00:19:15 +06:12
10. 2527 Kristofers Laķis M8 00:20:26 +07:23
11. 1086 Alise Zēģele Ozons W10 00:20:40 +07:37
12. 0 Una Bernāne SKOLIŅA 00:21:27 +08:24
13. 982 Elizabete Anna Reinharde ĀgenskalnaW10 00:21:34 +08:31
14. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:23:29 +10:26
15. 504 Krišs Slaviņš Blaumanis M10 00:24:52 +11:49
16. 1066 Miķelis Krastiņš M8 00:25:20 +12:17
17. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M8 00:25:43 +12:40
18. 0 Tomas Tihonovs SKOLIŅA 00:26:10 +13:07
19. 0 Klarks Stalidzāns SKOLIŅA 00:27:05 +14:02
20. 1401 Oskars Gills Auseklis M8 00:27:11 +14:08
21. 0 Enija Pētersone SKOLIŅA 00:27:41 +14:38
22. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:29:07 +16:04
23. 0 Šarlote Blekte SKOLIŅA 00:30:00 +16:57
24. 1016 Sofija Ērgle Patnis W8 00:30:14 +17:11
25. 1063 Patriks Vasiļjevs Patnis M8 00:30:18 +17:15
26. 0 Marta Vansovi SKOLIŅA 00:30:26 +17:23
27. 0 Kārlis Dāvidsons SKOLIŅA 00:32:37 +19:34
28. 1027 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M10 00:36:55 +23:52
29. 0 Sabīne Matveja SKOLIŅA 00:40:56 +27:53
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 12 KP 2.94 km ^
1. 303 Sanda Lapiņa Auseklis W14 00:26:33
2. 290 Tīna Kate Spektore Auseklis W14 00:27:00 +00:27
3. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:28:48 +02:15
4. 1083 Daiga Valentina W21C 00:29:55 +03:22
5. 1226 Ineta Vendiņa-Birzniece W21C 00:30:21 +03:48
6. 1231 Džeina Riekstiņa OK AlūksneW21C 00:32:57 +06:24
7. 840 Arvīds Gills M14 00:34:49 +08:16
8. 1100 Lelde Stukle S&H W21C 00:35:56 +09:23
9. 477 Kristīne Tihanova W21C 00:36:59 +10:26
10. 90 Aivars Teikmanis Auseklis OPEN1 00:37:03 +10:30
11. 1235 Nikita Mortovs OPEN1 00:37:58 +11:25
12. 1028 Ilze Gilla W21C 00:38:28 +11:55
13. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs M14 00:39:12 +12:39
14. 878 Evelīna Greta Gergeleviča W14 00:39:13 +12:40
15. 1075 Aija Voitkeviča W21C 00:39:41 +13:08
16. 1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs M21C OPEN1 00:39:45 +13:12
16. 1220 Toms Rožkalns M14 00:39:45 +13:12
18. 41 Marta Gulbe Auseklis W14 00:41:06 +14:33
19. 1197 Artjoms Kušiks Imanta OPEN1 00:43:39 +17:06
20. 844 Agnese Stunda - Zujeva Auseklis W21C 00:49:16 +22:43
21. 6006 Eila Pekkarinen DT KeravanW80 00:50:30 +23:57
22. 1193 Ēriks Stāmurs Prizma M80 00:52:37 +26:04
23. 6027 Irma Liljeström Helsingin OPEN1 00:59:25 +32:52
24. 1216 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons W21C 01:06:21 +39:48
1203 Inese Lietaviete W21C DQ
6050 Jacqueline Caspar SWI W21C DQ
1201 Gunta Strode W21C DQ
983 Mairita Spulle Pats W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.84 km ^
1. 6003 Outi Borgenström DT IkaalisW60 00:31:57
2. 6044 Lotta Jungåker Korsnäs IFW50 00:32:34 +00:37
3. 6004 Hennariikka Lonka DT KalevanW60 00:32:36 +00:39
4. 632 Rūta Pence W55 00:33:24 +01:27
5. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis W50 00:33:43 +01:46
6. 947 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W40B 00:35:25 +03:28
7. 105 Agrita Burša AutostartsW40B 00:35:40 +03:43
8. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:36:52 +04:55
9. 6002 Ritva Kajava DT HämeenlW65 00:37:05 +05:08
10. 6011 Pekka Elomaa DT Espoon M75 00:37:18 +05:21
11. 6023 Sirpa Koivula Helsingin W65 00:37:45 +05:48
12. 95 Anita Paidere W50 00:37:56 +05:59
13. 371 Lauma Žilko Kāpa W60 00:38:21 +06:24
14. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:39:10 +07:13
15. 6015 Seppo Vänttinen DT Espoon M75 00:39:33 +07:36
16. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:40:59 +09:02
17. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:41:30 +09:33
18. 861 Līga Lagzdkalne Kurmis-MārW55 00:42:01 +10:04
19. 6025 Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin M75 00:42:31 +10:34
20. 6031 Kirsti Kattilakoski Aron Haka W60 00:43:08 +11:11
21. 159 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW55 00:43:29 +11:32
22. 6013 Eeva Tanska DT Espoon W70 00:43:36 +11:39
23. 3090 Zane Blumberga OK Alnis W45B 00:43:59 +12:02
24. 6009 Vesa Paavola DT Epilän OPEN2 00:44:02 +12:05
25. 6007 Ritva Mikkonen DT Espoon W70 00:44:08 +12:11
26. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 00:44:36 +12:39
27. 409 Guna Sedleniece Latvijas vW45B 00:45:09 +13:12
28. 649 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 00:45:31 +13:34
29. 6005 Tuulikki Karvinen DT HelsingW70 00:45:42 +13:45
30. 879 Elita Vansoviča W45B 00:46:06 +14:09
31. 847 Inese Kukle W45B 00:46:28 +14:31
32. 280 Antra Āriņa ind. W65 00:47:33 +15:36
33. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda W65 00:47:54 +15:57
34. 1232 Laura Nagle OPEN2 00:48:24 +16:27
35. 6022 Seppo Kettunen Rasti-JyryM75 00:50:02 +18:05
36. 960 Daiga Voiceščuke W40B 00:50:24 +18:27
37. 1489 Santa Bensone W40B 00:50:38 +18:41
38. 600 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 00:51:24 +19:27
39. 127 Ruta Svilāne Ozons W65 00:51:30 +19:33
40. 1590 Ieva Lāce W40B 00:52:06 +20:09
41. 1053 Irīna Stupāne TVINN W60 00:55:48 +23:51
42. 6021 Tuula Ohramaa Rasti-JyryW70 00:56:53 +24:56
43. 1550 Anita Kehre W55 00:57:38 +25:41
44. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 00:59:13 +27:16
45. 6008 Aira Mylly DT OunasvaW75 00:59:14 +27:17
46. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:02:20 +30:23
47. 6012 Tuula Tulokas DT SuomusjW70 01:02:42 +30:45
48. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:04:57 +33:00
49. 1228 Līga Beržuka Ķekava W75 01:07:22 +35:25
50. 6010 Seppo Paavola DT Epilän M75 01:15:10 +43:13
51. 140 Laimdota Šulte Prizma W70 01:21:29 +49:32
52. 584 Jekaterina Tomiļina W40B 01:31:03 +59:06
53. 892 Ruta Virbule W45B 01:35:37 +63:40
54. 6026 Marja Raatikka Helsingin W75 01:37:53 +65:56
6014 Anneli Vilppola DT Iisu W70 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 18 KP 4.85 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:31:21
2. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis W18 00:33:31 +02:10
3. 781 Ēriks Ceiziņš OPEN3 00:33:41 +02:20
4. 6047 Alain Juan ANCO M60 00:33:45 +02:24
5. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:34:24 +03:03
6. 2333 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis OPEN3 00:35:49 +04:28
7. 6016 Henry Nyberg DT OK TriaM60 00:35:53 +04:32
8. 6019 Gila Poltéra Quack OK M60 00:36:02 +04:41
9. 54 Juris Dompalms M60 00:36:24 +05:03
10. 1208 Bjorn Karlsson Halmstad OM60 00:36:44 +05:23
11. 779 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:36:55 +05:34
12. 854 Baiba Rāta - Saliņa Kāpa OK W21B 00:37:50 +06:29
13. 240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena Auseklis W40A 00:37:57 +06:36
14. 6020 Giorgio Bernasconi ANCO M65 00:37:58 +06:37
15. 417 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas SatiM60 00:38:03 +06:42
16. 6048 Åge Liljeström Helsingin M70 00:38:10 +06:49
17. 6024 Jouko Koivula Helsingin M65 00:38:14 +06:53
18. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:38:29 +07:08
19. 846 Dace Blūma W21B 00:38:46 +07:25
20. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:39:10 +07:49
21. 1194 Zane Grīnberga Taka W21B 00:39:38 +08:17
22. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:39:54 +08:33
23. 959 Helmuts Lukačovs Silva M65 00:40:15 +08:54
24. 12 Sabīne Eigmina Kobalts W21B 00:40:22 +09:01
25. 6001 Irina Nefedova DT Espoon W21B 00:40:26 +09:05
26. 1054 Valdis Stupāns TVINN M60 00:40:27 +09:06
27. 974 Jānis Eglītis M60 00:40:29 +09:08
28. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M60 00:40:52 +09:31
29. 522 Edgars Kālis M60 00:41:04 +09:43
30. 904 Astra Šauere W40A 00:41:11 +09:50
31. 363 Inese Bļodniece Ozons W45A 00:41:17 +09:56
32. 509 Jūlija Aņisko W21B 00:41:30 +10:09
33. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko-O W35B 00:41:41 +10:20
33. 637 Ilgvars Lipsts M60 00:41:41 +10:20
35. 340 Alise Zagorska Auseklis W16 00:42:04 +10:43
36. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W16 00:42:05 +10:44
37. 1900 Ilze Berga Saldus OK W35B 00:42:43 +11:22
38. 956 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35B 00:42:50 +11:29
39. 703 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:42:54 +11:33
39. 1068 Liene Zaperecka W35B 00:42:54 +11:33
41. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:44:17 +12:56
42. 824 Ilva Veidemane W35B 00:45:31 +14:10
43. 455 Baiba Zariņa Ozons W45A 00:45:33 +14:12
44. 133 Zanda Sproģe Auseklis W35B 00:45:41 +14:20
45. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B 00:46:25 +15:04
46. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M70 00:46:36 +15:15
47. 6040 Tamara Khizhniak SAO W45A 00:46:39 +15:18
48. 3068 Juris Žilko Alnis M70 00:46:41 +15:20
49. 734 Dace Bernāne Pats W45A 00:46:56 +15:35
50. 851 Sabīne Bunere W21B 00:47:30 +16:09
51. 793 Raivis Kesmins OPEN3 00:47:45 +16:24
52. 372 Andris Žilko Kāpa M60 00:48:11 +16:50
53. 6036 John Franklin SYO M65 00:48:18 +16:57
54. 6039 Sergey Lukin SAO M60 00:49:22 +18:01
55. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis W35B 00:49:29 +18:08
56. 1223 Aiva Laķe IK AusekliW21B 00:51:03 +19:42
57. 706 Zane Ozola Auseklis W45A 00:51:13 +19:52
58. 549 Jānis Bunkšs M60 00:51:32 +20:11
59. 1368 Dace Goško W35B 00:52:03 +20:42
60. 859 Guntis Brūmelis M60 00:52:29 +21:08
61. 1214 Ilze Grante W21B 00:52:43 +21:22
62. 353 Ieva Vincovska RO111 W40A 00:52:45 +21:24
63. 719 Baiba Āķe W40A 00:53:23 +22:02
64. 1046 Inga Meķe W45A 00:54:50 +23:29
65. 6033 Gérard Lefrancois A C BEAUCHM70 00:54:56 +23:35
66. 774 Laura Indrāne AK DaugavaW21B 00:55:01 +23:40
67. 347 Andrejs Āriņš ind. M70 00:55:24 +24:03
68. 3018 Agris Eliņš Alnis M60 00:57:03 +25:42
69. 2064 Linda Grava W21B 00:57:17 +25:56
70. 2350 Mārcis Gulbis Silva M60 01:04:57 +33:36
71. 1215 Ginta Bērziņa W45A 01:05:57 +34:36
72. 2003 Ēriks Laizāns M70 01:08:03 +36:42
73. 585 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM65 01:09:39 +38:18
74. 178 Laura Ķīse W21B 01:15:25 +44:04
75. 6030 Jaakko Teppo Aron Haka M70 01:15:28 +44:07
76. 6041 Irina Pautova Legenda VoW35B 01:19:13 +47:52
77. 1209 Elza Straupmane W21B 01:19:18 +47:57
1701 Ieva Ušča W21B DQ
1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK/SCM65 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 23 KP 6.31 km ^
1. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Pro MehaniM21AK 00:38:08
2. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis M21AK 00:39:53 +01:45
3. 626 Andris Ivanāns Auseklis M21AK 00:40:19 +02:11
4. 416 Jānis Matvejs OK AzimutsM21AK 00:40:27 +02:19
5. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:40:38 +02:30
6. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M55 00:42:15 +04:07
7. 893 Jānis Vtrbulis Taka M50 00:44:09 +06:01
8. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 00:44:34 +06:26
9. 569 Zaiga Ozoliņa Auseklis W35A 00:44:36 +06:28
10. 6045 Mats Jönsson Korsnäs IFM55 00:44:42 +06:34
11. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:45:04 +06:56
12. 227 Ivars Zariņš M21AK 00:45:29 +07:21
13. 1085 Nauris Štolcers M21AK 00:46:58 +08:50
14. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM50 00:47:05 +08:57
15. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 00:47:16 +09:08
16. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Arena M55 00:47:37 +09:29
17. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 00:48:39 +10:31
18. 1881 Aiga Kalniņa Bez kompasW35A 00:49:20 +11:12
19. 204 Baiba Birzniece Auseklis W35A 00:50:37 +12:29
20. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 00:50:40 +12:32
21. 1994 Ģirts Siliņš Auseklis M21AK 00:51:05 +12:57
22. 56 Balvis Gulbis Auseklis M55 00:52:06 +13:58
23. 818 Hugo Barker BAOC M55 00:53:58 +15:50
24. 869 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 00:54:09 +16:01
25. 871 Natālija Baida W21A 00:54:11 +16:03
26. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 00:54:24 +16:16
27. 156 Mārtiņš Rikšis Mona M50 00:54:39 +16:31
28. 186 Krists Krastiņš Kurmis M21AK 00:55:27 +17:19
29. 235 Valdis Sirsniņš OK Kurmis M55 00:55:31 +17:23
30. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 00:55:32 +17:24
31. 412 Anita Saulīte BurkānciemW35A 00:55:42 +17:34
32. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks M55 00:56:24 +18:16
33. 1227 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis M21AK 00:56:54 +18:46
34. 3120 Haralds Šillers Ogre OK M21AK 00:57:14 +19:06
35. 837 Artūrs Kigitovičs M21AK 00:57:16 +19:08
35. 887 Ernests Pilsums M21AK 00:57:16 +19:08
37. 3000 Arne Lūsis Alnis M50 00:58:38 +20:30
38. 756 Viktorija Radzeviča OK Stiga W21A 00:59:04 +20:56
39. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK W21A 00:59:39 +21:31
40. 906 Laura Egle W21A 00:59:56 +21:48
41. 3042 Aldis Pecka Alnis M21AK 01:01:24 +23:16
42. 736 Jānis Bernāns Pats M55 01:03:51 +25:43
43. 291 Jānis Spektors ds Kaija M21AK 01:06:27 +28:19
44. 1219 Aigars Motivāns M50 01:08:33 +30:25
45. 815 Artūrs Vilkājs Wonders LaM21AK 01:15:29 +37:21
46. 6032 Gilles SCHIAVO BALISE04-0M55 01:17:45 +39:37
47. 6037 Anastasia Tochilova Adventure W21A 01:45:16 +67:08
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 5.26 km ^
1. 1229 Dzintars Melderis Ķekava M35B 00:33:10
2. 1074 Raimonds Arājs M35B 00:34:37 +01:27
3. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M45B 00:36:15 +03:05
4. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:36:22 +03:12
5. 905 Mārtiņš Krievāns M35B 00:36:57 +03:47
6. 511 Juris Vaidakovs OK ZiemeļkM45B 00:36:59 +03:49
7. 1121 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:37:18 +04:08
8. 357 Andris Kalniņš M40B 00:37:35 +04:25
9. 830 Mārtiņš Andže M35B 00:37:36 +04:26
10. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 00:38:14 +05:04
11. 1072 Andrejs Grigoļunovičs QRT M35B 00:38:26 +05:16
12. 196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B 00:39:32 +06:22
13. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas satiM45B 00:39:50 +06:40
14. 1204 Edgars Tone OK Saldus M40B 00:40:19 +07:09
15. 1230 Rihards Gross Aizupītes M21C 00:40:40 +07:30
16. 1198 Taavi Ojaslu S&H M21C 00:40:41 +07:31
17. 1225 Jānis Upītis-Upenieks Ragu lopi M35B 00:41:43 +08:33
18. 473 Ansis Pīrāgs M45B 00:42:22 +09:12
19. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M45B 00:43:06 +09:56
20. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs M45B 00:43:23 +10:13
21. 490 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:44:03 +10:53
22. 955 Normunds Lapoško M45B 00:44:08 +10:58
23. 827 Edgars Puķītis XXR M40B 00:44:22 +11:12
24. 958 Niks Sandis Voiceščuks M21C 00:44:32 +11:22
25. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR M45B 00:44:34 +11:24
26. 1221 Kaspars Karolis M21C 00:45:00 +11:50
27. 778 Viesturs Kriškalns M35B 00:45:01 +11:51
28. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas FM45B 00:45:38 +12:28
29. 93 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:47:38 +14:28
30. 1213 Zigmārs Legzdiņš M21C 00:47:59 +14:49
31. 891 Didzis Pētersons Kvadrum M40B 00:48:45 +15:35
32. 541 Jānis Mužics Baklažānu M40B 00:48:59 +15:49
33. 961 Ivo Voiceščuks M45B 00:49:03 +15:53
34. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:49:13 +16:03
35. 1207 Aldis Strožs Auseklis M45B 00:51:12 +18:02
36. 1205 Ivars Bergs M40B 00:52:32 +19:22
37. 1218 Edgars Jeršovs M21C 00:55:03 +21:53
38. 889 Dārta Dimante M21C 01:01:29 +28:19
39. 1206 Kristaps Lācis M21C 01:11:54 +38:44
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 23 KP 6.74 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:37:59
2. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:38:22 +00:23
3. 799 Sulev Luik OK Kāpa M40A 00:40:19 +02:20
4. 2020 Kaspars Kampuss Alnis M45A 00:43:51 +05:52
5. 1079 Mareks Kilups ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:44:00 +06:01
6. 707 Ģirts Salmiņš Saldus OK M45A 00:44:29 +06:30
7. 886 Jānis Meldrājs EKO-O M40A 00:44:58 +06:59
8. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M45A 00:45:28 +07:29
9. 730 Mārtiņš Pētersons M21B 00:45:38 +07:39
10. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:46:01 +08:02
11. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs AutostartsM40A 00:46:32 +08:33
12. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M45A 00:46:40 +08:41
13. 831 Juris Ščerbickis D8 Spēks M45A 00:46:57 +08:58
14. 663 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:47:34 +09:35
14. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:47:34 +09:35
16. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40A 00:48:18 +10:19
17. 669 Matīss Augšpulis Auseklis M21B 00:48:45 +10:46
18. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M40A 00:51:19 +13:20
19. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvM45A 00:51:22 +13:23
20. 1174 Miks Brūšnieks ASK PatriaM21B 00:51:51 +13:52
21. 1047 Normunds Paško M45A 00:54:04 +16:05
22. 990 Krišjānis Grava SaulkrastiM21B 00:54:11 +16:12
23. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M45A 00:54:25 +16:26
24. 821 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:00:10 +22:11
25. 1350 Guntars Vība Marmotes M45A 01:04:28 +26:29
26. 782 Valdis Kļaviņš Priedaine M40A 01:06:20 +28:21
27. 492 Sandis Siliņš M40A 01:08:16 +30:17
28. 1064 Didzis Stalidzāns M21B 01:09:01 +31:02
1212 Ansis Mežulis Jūrmalas sM45A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 30 KP 7.29 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:38:26
2. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:40:34 +02:08
3. 646 Valts Ulmanis Auseklis M21AL 00:41:10 +02:44
4. 839 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis M21AL 00:41:46 +03:20
5. 946 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 00:44:19 +05:53
6. 160 Guntars Mankus Saldus OK M35A 00:44:46 +06:20
7. 1314 Raimonds Kaže Stīvijs M21AL 00:45:16 +06:50
8. 1233 Daniels Kārkliņš ZVOC M21AL 00:45:20 +06:54
9. 1304 Jānis Bormeisters M21AL 00:45:35 +07:09
10. 857 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M35A 00:46:03 +07:37
11. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M35A 00:46:09 +07:43
12. 1632 Sandis Zukulis Surikati M35A 00:47:30 +09:04
13. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 00:48:00 +09:34
14. 517 Gustavs Straupmanis M21AL 00:52:23 +13:57
15. 2299 Māris Cīrulis M35A 00:53:25 +14:59
16. 6042 Valeriy Pautov Legenda VoM35A 00:54:14 +15:48
17. 909 Andris Mucenieks M35A 00:54:24 +15:58
18. 2301 Rihards Akimovs COK Silva M35A 00:54:53 +16:27
19. 1199 Raitis Birznieks Spamma OK M21AL 00:55:34 +17:08
20. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 00:55:37 +17:11
21. 293 Ģirts Goško M35A 00:58:43 +20:17
22. 1224 Dzintars Laķis Auseklis M35A 00:59:11 +20:45
23. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:00:36 +22:10
24. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:03:20 +24:54
25. 224 Aigars Ūdris B&B M35A 01:04:17 +25:51
26. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs VoM35A 01:16:58 +38:32
27. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M35A 01:18:28 +40:02
28. 6051 Alexey Tochilov Adventure M21AL 01:21:47 +43:21
29. 195 Māris Strazdiņš M35A 01:30:35 +52:09
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.04.19. 22:21:31 Magnets