Vasaras Magnēta 9.kārta - Garkalne

2017.04.20.
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Valters Pūcītis                      00:16:05
 2.     0 Gustavs Arnicāns                     00:18:24 +02:19
 3.     0 Edvards Precinieks                   00:22:45 +06:40
 4.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:23:29 +07:24
 5.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:24:53 +08:48
 6.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:27:52 +11:47
 7.  1348 Gints Šmits                          00:39:25 +23:20
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1141 Elza Jākobsone            OK Kāpa    00:14:28
 2.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris   00:16:52 +02:24
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:38
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:22:20 +09:42
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:16:08
 2.   984 Madara Treide             Āgenskalna 00:16:30 +00:22
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava  00:14:12
 2.   595 Emīls Lācis               Ozons      00:14:24 +00:12
 3.   686 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:15:32 +01:20
 4.  1331 Nils Vītoliņš             Auseklis   00:17:22 +03:10
 5.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:18:18 +04:06
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:56 +06:44
 7.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSS 00:22:24 +08:12
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:26:22 +12:10
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6043 Julia Pautova             Legenda Vo 00:13:15
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSS 00:17:11
 2.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSS 00:18:12 +01:01
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS      00:41:58
 2.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS      00:43:34 +01:36
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:16:42
 2.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS Veikals 00:20:14 +03:32
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:20:27 +03:45
 4.   690 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSS 00:24:53 +08:11
 5.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  00:33:05 +16:23
 6.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis   00:41:13 +24:31
 7.  1150 Renārs Rozenfelds         Silava     00:43:12 +26:30
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   885 Anna Klestrova                       00:24:28
 2.  1140 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa    00:28:42 +04:14
 3.   758 Linda Sīle                           00:29:12 +04:44
 4.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks      00:31:18 +06:50
 5.   610 Ilga Matule                          00:36:07 +11:39
 6.  6017 Sacher Olivia             kilroy     00:42:10 +17:42
 7.  1297 Agita Matīsa                         00:42:32 +18:04
 8.  6050 Jacqueline Caspar         SWI        00:57:33 +33:05
 9.   193 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis   01:00:05 +35:37
10.   617 Krista Vēze                          01:03:05 +38:37
      534 Māra Broka                           DQ      
     1351 Aleksandra Ļaucuka        W21C       DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6027 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin  00:55:18
     1352 Yauheni Liauchuk                     DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6006 Eila Pekkarinen           DT Keravan 00:50:13
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2         00:25:24
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:38:52 +13:28
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6011 Pekka Elomaa              DT Espoon  00:39:09
 2.  6015 Seppo Vänttinen           DT Espoon  00:40:38 +01:29
 3.  6022 Seppo Kettunen            Rasti-Jyry 00:48:56 +09:47
 4.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma     00:51:56 +12:47
 5.  6010 Seppo Paavola             DT Epilän  00:54:50 +15:41
 6.  6025 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin  00:55:58 +16:49
 7.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                         00:59:40 +20:31
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                        00:56:10
 2.  1167 Kristofers Kalniņš                   00:56:12 +00:02
 3.  6009 Vesa Paavola              DT Epilän  00:56:36 +00:26
 4.  1356 Raivo  Smilga                        00:59:38 +03:28
     1336 Baiba Zemture                        DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1333 Arta Krūze                           00:35:02
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:47:20 +12:18
 3.  1131 Iveta Ozola                          00:47:28 +12:26
 4.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:50:23 +15:21
 5.  1590 Ieva Lāce                            00:51:56 +16:54
 6.   393 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi   01:03:27 +28:25
 7.  1045 Laura Dubure                         01:34:09 +59:07
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:35:33
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:45:48 +10:15
 3.   673 Dace Ūdre                            00:47:13 +11:40
 4.  1126 Aira Broka                           00:47:49 +12:16
 5.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:48:13 +12:40
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6044 Lotta Jungåker            Korsnäs IF 00:37:12
 2.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.       00:42:30 +05:18
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sport 00:47:09 +09:57
 4.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OK 01:11:29 +34:17
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6035 Christine Patterson       Clydeside  00:40:23
 2.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:48:58 +08:35
 3.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis   00:50:41 +10:18
 4.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:53:01 +12:38
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:07:55 +27:32
     6028 Eija Piispanen            Haapaveden DQ      
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6004 Hennariikka Lonka         DT Kalevan 00:32:42
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:06 +05:24
 3.  6003 Outi Borgenström          DT Ikaalis 00:40:16 +07:34
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:42:36 +09:54
 5.  6031 Kirsti Kattilakoski       Aron Haka  00:48:23 +15:41
 6.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:49:31 +16:49
 7.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   01:01:05 +28:23
 8.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:03:58 +31:16
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6023 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin  00:44:34
 2.  6002 Ritva Kajava              DT Hämeenl 00:45:18 +00:44
 3.  1363 Silvija Segliņa                      00:46:38 +02:04
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:48:16 +03:42
 5.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.       00:52:43 +08:09
 6.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:59:21 +14:47
 7.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons      01:02:20 +17:46
 8.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:09:58 +25:24
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6005 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT Helsing 00:42:17
 2.  6013 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon  00:47:20 +05:03
 3.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:50:22 +08:05
 4.  6007 Ritva Mikkonen            DT Espoon  00:52:43 +10:26
 5.  6021 Tuula Ohramaa             Rasti-Jyry 00:57:24 +15:07
 6.  6014 Anneli Vilppola           DT Iisu    01:04:47 +22:30
 7.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:07:59 +25:42
 8.  6012 Tuula Tulokas             DT Suomusj 01:10:02 +27:45
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6008 Aira Mylly                DT Ounasva 00:55:25
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:56 +11:31
 3.  6026 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin  01:22:21 +26:56
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:13
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:02 +02:49
 3.  6016 Henry Nyberg              DT OK Tria 00:36:48 +03:35
 4.  6047 Alain Juan                ANCO       00:37:28 +04:15
 5.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:38:02 +04:49
 6.  6019 Gila Poltéra              Quack OK   00:39:54 +06:41
 7.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas Sati 00:41:05 +07:52
 8.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII     00:41:41 +08:28
 9.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:43:58 +10:45
10.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis   00:49:58 +16:45
11.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:50:14 +17:01
12.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OK 00:50:55 +17:42
13.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:51:41 +18:28
14.  6039 Sergey Lukin              SAO        00:53:15 +20:02
15.   942 Agris Vītols              Sigulda    00:57:09 +23:56
16.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                         00:59:23 +26:10
17.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:02:11 +28:58
      974 Jānis Eglītis                        DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6020 Giorgio Bernasconi        ANCO       00:35:14
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:43 +00:29
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:39:19 +04:05
 4.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:22 +06:08
 5.  6036 John Franklin             SYO        00:44:11 +08:57
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:45:29 +10:15
 7.  6024 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin  00:49:23 +14:09
 8.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma     00:49:59 +14:45
 9.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES      00:59:54 +24:40
10.  1317 Vilnis Vabulis                       01:33:45 +58:31
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:20
 2.  6048 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin  00:43:38 +00:18
 3.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/Carni 00:43:58 +00:38
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.       01:01:36 +18:16
 5.  6033 Gérard Lefrancois         A C BEAUCH 01:02:20 +19:00
 6.  6030 Jaakko Teppo              Aron Haka  01:05:15 +21:55
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK    00:54:15
 2.   907 Māris Kilups                         01:18:07 +23:52
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:32:06
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:36:34 +04:28
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:40 +07:34
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:37:14
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons      00:37:19
 2.     0 Madara Freimane                      00:39:08 +01:49
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:40:27 +03:08
 4.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons      00:41:51 +04:32
 5.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka       00:42:44 +05:25
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:42:55 +05:36
 7.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:44:54 +07:35
 8.  6001 Irina Nefedova            DT Espoon  00:44:59 +07:40
 9.  1362 Rūta Zariņa                          00:53:03 +15:44
10.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    01:10:17 +32:58
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:12
 2.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:38:07 +01:55
 3.   414 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:52 +03:40
 4.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:40:52 +04:40
 5.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                     00:45:51 +09:39
 6.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:46:36 +10:24
 7.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O      00:47:13 +11:01
 8.   802 Agnese Mamaja                        00:48:16 +12:04
 9.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:48:24 +12:12
10.   621 Dace Kārkle                          00:49:48 +13:36
11.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:50:19 +14:07
12.  6041 Irina Pautova             Legenda Vo 01:00:28 +24:16
13.   628 Dace Dūka                            01:05:48 +29:36
14.  1338 Ramona Poļakova                      01:06:36 +30:24
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:42:17
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Burkānciem 00:42:58 +00:41
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   00:43:16 +00:59
 4.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK Noskri 00:43:31 +01:14
 5.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:44:17 +02:00
 6.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:47:30 +05:13
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111      00:50:05 +07:48
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:37
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:39:23 +00:46
 3.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:41:12 +02:35
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:43:15 +04:38
 5.  6040 Tamara Khizhniak          SAO        00:43:32 +04:55
 6.  1361 Līga Zariņa                          00:43:41 +05:04
 7.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:46:06 +07:29
 8.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:47:45 +09:08
 9.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:51:39 +13:02
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:42:44
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:46:46 +04:02
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups            00:37:40
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:38:44 +01:04
 3.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:38:59 +01:19
 4.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:39:51 +02:11
 5.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK Azimuts 00:40:40 +03:00
 6.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis   00:41:21 +03:41
 7.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa Su 00:42:30 +04:50
 8.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis   00:42:59 +05:19
 9.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:44:16 +06:36
10.  1549 1549                                 00:48:37 +10:57
11.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns  00:52:13 +14:33
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:54:54 +17:14
13.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                       00:56:02 +18:22
14.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts    00:56:20 +18:40
15.  6034 Robert Patterson          Ind.       00:59:47 +22:07
16.  1328 Edgars Dreimanis          Sēlijas me 00:59:55 +22:15
17.   688 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:35 +23:55
18.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:03:43 +26:03
19.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija   01:04:33 +26:53
20.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ        01:09:44 +32:04
      110 Kaspars Purmalis                     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:42:51
 2.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:16 +05:25
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:52:48 +09:57
 4.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        00:53:12 +10:21
 5.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža Sport 00:57:52 +15:01
 6.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:01:55 +19:04
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:21 +19:30
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne                     00:39:25
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:42:13 +02:48
 3.  6045 Mats Jönsson              Korsnäs IF 00:44:07 +04:42
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:45:31 +06:06
 5.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena      00:46:12 +06:47
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa       00:46:32 +07:07
 7.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene   00:47:04 +07:39
 8.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:49:22 +09:57
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:50:34 +11:09
10.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis   00:51:35 +12:10
11.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       00:52:06 +12:41
12.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       00:54:30 +15:05
13.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:56:39 +17:14
14.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:57:20 +17:55
15.   176 Andis Tepers                         01:02:11 +22:46
16.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats       01:02:25 +23:00
17.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC       01:03:48 +24:23
18.  6032 Gilles Schiavo            BALISE04-0 01:05:09 +25:44
19.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:07:54 +28:29
20.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:15:21 +35:56
     6029 Reima Piispanen           Haapaveden DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis   00:40:00
 2.  1061 Sandra Grosberga          OK Meridiā 00:40:46 +00:46
 3.  1353 Linda Katlapa             Ozons      00:43:01 +03:01
 4.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:44:37 +04:37
 5.  1298 Janeta Turka              jsh.Radio  00:47:45 +07:45
 6.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:52:45 +12:45
 7.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:53:13 +13:13
 8.  1319 Laura Leiboma             Kāpa OK    00:57:32 +17:32
 9.  1330 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas me 01:00:36 +20:36
10.   722 Guna Mangusa                         01:02:04 +22:04
11.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:04:09 +24:09
12.   539 Diāna Pāže                           01:13:56 +33:56
13.  6037 Anastasia Tochilova       Adventure  01:19:11 +39:11
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons      00:45:40
 2.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        00:51:19 +05:39
 3.   710 Gunda Straume             Auseklis   00:53:23 +07:43
 4.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis   00:55:49 +10:09
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:30:53
 2.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:34:52 +03:59
 3.  1091 Oskars Ozols                         00:35:50 +04:57
 4.   608 Toms Kalniņš                         00:35:59 +05:06
 5.  1366 Arnis Lukašenoks                     00:43:24 +12:31
 6.   939 Andis Komarovs                       00:44:03 +13:10
 7.   945 Agris Grīnis                         00:45:39 +14:46
 8.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:45:40 +14:47
 9.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O      00:48:06 +17:13
10.  1299 Arita Egmane                         00:52:56 +22:03
11.  1095 Gatis Baļutis                        00:52:59 +22:06
12.  1206 Kristaps Lācis                       00:59:37 +28:44
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1400 Andis Āriņš               rovter.lv  00:31:49
 2.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:33:56 +02:07
 3.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:34:35 +02:46
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:41:59 +10:10
 5.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks      00:45:07 +13:18
 6.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:46:25 +14:36
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1339 Juris Poļakovs                       00:33:04
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:34:32 +01:28
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:34:41 +01:37
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:37:02 +03:58
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:37:15 +04:11
 6.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                     00:39:55 +06:51
 7.   556 Miks Apinis                          00:42:27 +09:23
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:46:08 +13:04
 9.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:51:06 +18:02
10.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                     00:55:53 +22:49
11.   949 Ģirts Gailis                         01:00:30 +27:26
12.   924 Agris Baumanis                       01:19:35 +46:31
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:27:47
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas sati 00:35:56 +08:09
 3.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:38:40 +10:53
 4.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:40:23 +12:36
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:40:43 +12:56
 6.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:43:42 +15:55
 7.  1182 Guntars Brils                        00:47:39 +19:52
 8.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                      00:53:26 +25:39
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:47:53
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:39:58
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis   00:41:19 +01:21
 3.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:43:45 +03:47
 4.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:45:08 +05:10
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation  00:47:10 +07:12
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:49 +07:51
 7.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:49:00 +09:02
 8.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes  00:49:14 +09:16
 9.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                    00:49:42 +09:44
10.  1355 Gints Balodis                        00:55:44 +15:46
11.   714 Ingus Tonnis                         00:55:48 +15:50
12.   966 Jurģis Grasmanis                     00:56:47 +16:49
13.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:57:03 +17:05
14.  1136 Andris Vanags                        01:00:26 +20:28
15.   656 Gints Poris                          01:02:45 +22:47
16.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                   01:03:37 +23:39
17.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:07:56 +27:58
18.  1346 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Zubru trie 01:12:31 +32:33
19.  1364 Signis Vāvere             VSK Noskri 01:33:48 +53:50
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:41:51
 2.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:45:32 +03:41
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:46:13 +04:22
 4.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                     00:47:10 +05:19
 5.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:48:07 +06:16
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:49:36 +07:45
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:49:47 +07:56
 8.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:50:20 +08:29
 9.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               Saulkrasti 00:50:40 +08:49
10.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:53:47 +11:56
11.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava     01:03:03 +21:12
12.   256 Guntis Karelis                       01:08:59 +27:08
13.   917 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky  01:10:15 +28:24
14.   492 Sandis Siliņš                        01:15:05 +33:14
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:46:00
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:46:13 +00:13
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SC 00:48:14 +02:14
 4.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:48:59 +02:59
 5.  1360 Andris Krūmiņš                       00:49:19 +03:19
 6.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:50:04 +04:04
 7.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                    00:51:19 +05:19
 8.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:51:38 +05:38
 9.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                     00:55:16 +09:16
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          00:58:03 +12:03
11.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      00:59:08 +13:08
12.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9         01:01:55 +15:55
13.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:45 +23:45
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:09
 2.  1341 Juris Dzenītis            OS Veikals 00:44:34 +01:25
 3.  1060 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons      00:46:34 +03:25
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:41 +04:32
 5.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK Saldus 00:48:42 +05:33
 6.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS Veikals 00:49:37 +06:28
 7.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:50:19 +07:10
 8.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:37 +08:28
 9.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:52:48 +09:39
10.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns  00:53:21 +10:12
11.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun  00:59:10 +16:01
12.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma     00:59:30 +16:21
13.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning  01:07:09 +24:00
14.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra  01:08:07 +24:58
15.  6051 Alexey Tochilov           Adventure  01:14:14 +31:05
16.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                       01:19:09 +36:00
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas adv 00:47:12
 2.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:47:19 +00:07
 3.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:48:29 +01:17
 4.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:51:14 +04:02
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:52:03 +04:51
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:53:00 +05:48
 7.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis   00:53:30 +06:18
 8.  6042 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda Vo 00:54:14 +07:02
 9.  1327 Guntis Arnicāns           A2         00:54:20 +07:08
10.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:54:59 +07:47
11.   500 Ervīns Veics                         00:55:21 +08:09
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:55:22 +08:10
13.  1354 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons      00:55:42 +08:30
14.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:56:42 +09:30
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   00:57:06 +09:54
16.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:57:16 +10:04
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:33 +10:21
18.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:59:40 +12:28
19.   524 Vytautas Labenskis        OK Jaunyst 01:00:46 +13:34
20.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:01:54 +14:42
21.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus     01:03:18 +16:06
22.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:04:50 +17:38
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:08:59 +21:47
24.   293 Ģirts Goško                          01:10:19 +23:07
25.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK Ausekli 01:14:26 +27:14
26.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B        01:19:58 +32:46
27.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:30:30 +43:18
28.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:31:59 +44:47
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:38
 2.  6043 Julia Pautova             Legenda VoW12      00:13:15 +00:37
 3.   217 Daņila Galejevs           Carnikava M10      00:14:12 +01:34
 4.   595 Emīls Lācis               Ozons     M10      00:14:24 +01:46
 5.  1141 Elza Jākobsone            OK Kāpa   W8       00:14:28 +01:50
 6.   686 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSSM10      00:15:32 +02:54
 7.     0 Valters Pūcītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:05 +03:27
 8.   735 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW10      00:16:08 +03:30
 9.   984 Madara Treide             ĀgenskalnaW10      00:16:30 +03:52
10.   648 Zane Alise Zudraga        Finieris  W8       00:16:52 +04:14
11.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSSM12      00:17:11 +04:33
12.  1331 Nils Vītoliņš             Auseklis  M10      00:17:22 +04:44
13.   229 Svens Sergejevs           Ādažu BJSSM12      00:18:12 +05:34
14.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSSM10      00:18:18 +05:40
15.     0 Gustavs Arnicāns                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:24 +05:46
16.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M10      00:20:56 +08:18
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:22:20 +09:42
18.   231 Helvijs Tupureins         Ādažu BJSSM10      00:22:24 +09:46
19.     0 Edvards Precinieks                  SKOLIŅA  00:22:45 +10:07
20.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:29 +10:51
21.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:24:53 +12:15
22.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:26:22 +13:44
23.     0 Katrīna Cīrule                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:52 +15:14
24.  1348 Gints Šmits                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:25 +26:47
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85): 10 KP 2.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M14      00:16:42
 2.  1340 Mārtiņš Dzenītis          OS VeikalsM14      00:20:14 +03:32
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M14      00:20:27 +03:45
 4.   885 Anna Klestrova                      W21C     00:24:28 +07:46
 5.   690 Roberts Arnicāns          Kāpa/ĀBJSSM14      00:24:53 +08:11
 6.  1377 Edvins Berners            A2        M80      00:25:24 +08:42
 7.  1140 Kristīne Ludiņa           OK Kāpa   W21C     00:28:42 +12:00
 8.   758 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:29:12 +12:30
 9.   529 Dace Vasiļvolfa           Vilks     W21C     00:31:18 +14:36
10.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M14      00:33:05 +16:23
11.   610 Ilga Matule                         W21C     00:36:07 +19:25
12.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:38:52 +22:10
13.   578 Augusts Leiņa             Auseklis  M14      00:41:13 +24:31
14.   208 Liene Līce-Līcīte         ĀBJSS     W14      00:41:58 +25:16
15.  6017 Sacher Olivia             kilroy    W21C     00:42:10 +25:28
16.  1297 Agita Matīsa                        W21C     00:42:32 +25:50
17.  1150 Renārs Rozenfelds         Silava    M14      00:43:12 +26:30
18.   209 Krista Lapsiņa            ĀBJSS     W14      00:43:34 +26:52
19.  6006 Eila Pekkarinen           DT KeravanW80      00:50:13 +33:31
20.  6027 Irma Liljeström           Helsingin OPEN1    00:55:18 +38:36
21.  6050 Jacqueline Caspar         SWI       W21C     00:57:33 +40:51
22.   193 Baiba Dremakova           Auseklis  W21C     01:00:05 +43:23
23.   617 Krista Vēze                         W21C     01:03:05 +46:23
      534 Māra Broka                          W21C     DQ      
     1351 Aleksandra Ļaucuka        W21C      W21C     DQ      
     1352 Yauheni Liauchuk                    OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.94 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  6004 Hennariikka Lonka         DT KalevanW60      00:32:42
 2.  1333 Arta Krūze                          W40B     00:35:02 +02:20
 3.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:33 +02:51
 4.  6044 Lotta Jungåker            Korsnäs IFW50      00:37:12 +04:30
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:38:06 +05:24
 6.  6011 Pekka Elomaa              DT Espoon M75      00:39:09 +06:27
 7.  6003 Outi Borgenström          DT IkaalisW60      00:40:16 +07:34
 8.  6035 Christine Patterson       Clydeside W55      00:40:23 +07:41
 9.  6015 Seppo Vänttinen           DT Espoon M75      00:40:38 +07:56
10.  6005 Tuulikki Karvinen         DT HelsingW70      00:42:17 +09:35
11.   978 Silvija Lansmane          ind.      W50      00:42:30 +09:48
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:42:36 +09:54
13.  6023 Sirpa Koivula             Helsingin W65      00:44:34 +11:52
14.  6002 Ritva Kajava              DT HämeenlW65      00:45:18 +12:36
15.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:45:48 +13:06
16.  1363 Silvija Segliņa                     W65      00:46:38 +13:56
17.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža sportW50      00:47:09 +14:27
18.   673 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:47:13 +14:31
19.  6013 Eeva Tanska               DT Espoon W70      00:47:20 +14:38
19.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:47:20 +14:38
21.  1131 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:47:28 +14:46
22.  1126 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:47:49 +15:07
23.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:48:13 +15:31
24.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:48:16 +15:34
25.  6031 Kirsti Kattilakoski       Aron Haka W60      00:48:23 +15:41
26.  6022 Seppo Kettunen            Rasti-JyryM75      00:48:56 +16:14
27.   709 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:48:58 +16:16
28.   203 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:49:31 +16:49
29.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:50:22 +17:40
30.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:50:23 +17:41
31.   820 Sandra Dergača            Auseklis  W55      00:50:41 +17:59
32.  1590 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:51:56 +19:14
32.   244 Arnis Vilnis Šulmeisters  Prizma    M75      00:51:56 +19:14
34.  6007 Ritva Mikkonen            DT Espoon W70      00:52:43 +20:01
34.   280 Antra Āriņa               ind.      W65      00:52:43 +20:01
36.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:53:01 +20:19
37.  6010 Seppo Paavola             DT Epilän M75      00:54:50 +22:08
38.  6008 Aira Mylly                DT OunasvaW75      00:55:25 +22:43
39.  6025 Jouko Karjalainen         Helsingin M75      00:55:58 +23:16
40.  1168 Ģirts Kalniņš                       OPEN2    00:56:10 +23:28
41.  1167 Kristofers Kalniņš                  OPEN2    00:56:12 +23:30
42.  6009 Vesa Paavola              DT Epilän OPEN2    00:56:36 +23:54
43.  6021 Tuula Ohramaa             Rasti-JyryW70      00:57:24 +24:42
44.   600 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:59:21 +26:39
45.  1356 Raivo  Smilga                       OPEN2    00:59:38 +26:56
46.  1171 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      00:59:40 +26:58
47.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W60      01:01:05 +28:23
48.   127 Ruta Svilāne              Ozons     W65      01:02:20 +29:38
49.   393 Māra Melnbārde            Ģeogrāfi  W40B     01:03:27 +30:45
50.   723 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:03:58 +31:16
51.  6014 Anneli Vilppola           DT Iisu   W70      01:04:47 +32:05
52.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:56 +34:14
53.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W55      01:07:55 +35:13
54.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:07:59 +35:17
55.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:09:58 +37:16
56.  6012 Tuula Tulokas             DT SuomusjW70      01:10:02 +37:20
57.   205 Anita Augule              Sigulda OKW50      01:11:29 +38:47
58.  6026 Marja Raatikka            Helsingin W75      01:22:21 +49:39
59.  1045 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:34:09 +61:27
     1336 Baiba Zemture                       OPEN2    DQ      
     6028 Eija Piispanen            HaapavedenW55      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.86 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:32:06
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:13 +01:07
 3.  6020 Giorgio Bernasconi        ANCO      M65      00:35:14 +03:08
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:43 +03:37
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:36:02 +03:56
 6.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W35B     00:36:12 +04:06
 7.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:36:34 +04:28
 8.  6016 Henry Nyberg              DT OK TriaM60      00:36:48 +04:42
 9.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:37:14 +05:08
10.  1135 Evija Līviņa              Ozons     W21B     00:37:19 +05:13
11.  6047 Alain Juan                ANCO      M60      00:37:28 +05:22
12.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:38:02 +05:56
13.   956 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35B     00:38:07 +06:01
14.  1334 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:37 +06:31
15.     0 Madara Freimane                     W21B     00:39:08 +07:02
16.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:39:19 +07:13
17.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:39:23 +07:17
18.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:40 +07:34
19.   414 Anda Spriņģe                        W35B     00:39:52 +07:46
20.  6019 Gila Poltéra              Quack OK  M60      00:39:54 +07:48
21.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21B     00:40:27 +08:21
22.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:40:52 +08:46
23.   417 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas SatiM60      00:41:05 +08:59
24.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:41:12 +09:06
25.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:22 +09:16
26.   221 Jānis Tereško             LUMPII    M60      00:41:41 +09:35
27.    20 Arta Linde                Ozons     W21B     00:41:51 +09:45
28.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:42:17 +10:11
29.  1194 Zane Grīnberga            Taka      W21B     00:42:44 +10:38
30.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:42:55 +10:49
31.    55 Ilze Skangale             BurkānciemW40A     00:42:58 +10:52
32.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:43:15 +11:09
33.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W40A     00:43:16 +11:10
34.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M70      00:43:20 +11:14
35.   744 Inga Kāpiņa               VSK NoskriW40A     00:43:31 +11:25
36.  6040 Tamara Khizhniak          SAO       W45A     00:43:32 +11:26
37.  6048 Åge Liljeström            Helsingin M70      00:43:38 +11:32
38.  1361 Līga Zariņa                         W45A     00:43:41 +11:35
39.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:43:58 +11:52
39.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa/CarniM70      00:43:58 +11:52
41.  6036 John Franklin             SYO       M65      00:44:11 +12:05
42.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:44:17 +12:11
43.   509 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21B     00:44:54 +12:48
44.  6001 Irina Nefedova            DT Espoon W21B     00:44:59 +12:53
45.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:45:29 +13:23
46.  1343 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:45:51 +13:45
47.   734 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:46:06 +14:00
48.  1302 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW35B     00:46:36 +14:30
49.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko-O     W35B     00:47:13 +15:07
50.  1777 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W40A     00:47:30 +15:24
51.   401 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:47:45 +15:39
52.   802 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:48:16 +16:10
53.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:48:24 +16:18
54.  6024 Jouko Koivula             Helsingin M65      00:49:23 +17:17
55.   621 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:49:48 +17:42
56.  1301 Guntis Pelšs              RL Cēsis  M60      00:49:58 +17:52
57.   155 Aivars Pentjušs           Prizma    M65      00:49:59 +17:53
58.   353 Ieva Vincovska            RO111     W40A     00:50:05 +17:59
59.   637 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:50:14 +18:08
60.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW35B     00:50:19 +18:13
61.   207 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda OKM60      00:50:55 +18:49
62.  1505 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:51:39 +19:33
63.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:51:41 +19:35
64.  1362 Rūta Zariņa                         W21B     00:53:03 +20:57
65.  6039 Sergey Lukin              SAO       M60      00:53:15 +21:09
66.  1500 Werner Johansen           Ogre OK   OPEN3    00:54:15 +22:09
67.   942 Agris Vītols              Sigulda   M60      00:57:09 +25:03
68.   549 Jānis Bunkšs                        M60      00:59:23 +27:17
69.   611 Dainis Maneks             VASES     M65      00:59:54 +27:48
70.  6041 Irina Pautova             Legenda VoW35B     01:00:28 +28:22
71.   347 Andrejs Āriņš             ind.      M70      01:01:36 +29:30
72.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:02:11 +30:05
73.  6033 Gérard Lefrancois         A C BEAUCHM70      01:02:20 +30:14
74.  6030 Jaakko Teppo              Aron Haka M70      01:05:15 +33:09
75.   628 Dace Dūka                           W35B     01:05:48 +33:42
76.  1338 Ramona Poļakova                     W35B     01:06:36 +34:30
77.  1321 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     01:10:17 +38:11
78.   907 Māris Kilups                        OPEN3    01:18:07 +46:01
79.  1317 Vilnis Vabulis                      M65      01:33:45 +61:39
      974 Jānis Eglītis                       M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups           M21AK    00:37:40
 2.   647 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:38:44 +01:04
 3.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:38:59 +01:19
 4.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne                    M55      00:39:25 +01:45
 5.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AK    00:39:51 +02:11
 6.  2150 Magda Cigle               Auseklis  W21A     00:40:00 +02:20
 7.   973 Artūrs Gulbis             OK AzimutsM21AK    00:40:40 +03:00
 8.  1061 Sandra Grosberga          OK MeridiāW21A     00:40:46 +03:06
 9.   626 Andris Ivanāns            Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:21 +03:41
10.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M55      00:42:13 +04:33
11.   439 Oskars Seilis             Ausekļa SuM21AK    00:42:30 +04:50
12.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M16      00:42:44 +05:04
13.  1797 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M50      00:42:51 +05:11
14.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis  M21AK    00:42:59 +05:19
15.  1353 Linda Katlapa             Ozons     W21A     00:43:01 +05:21
16.  6045 Mats Jönsson              Korsnäs IFM55      00:44:07 +06:27
17.   596 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:44:16 +06:36
18.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:44:37 +06:57
19.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:45:31 +07:51
20.   728 Kristīne Veita            Ozons     W35A     00:45:40 +08:00
21.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Arena     M55      00:46:12 +08:32
22.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa      M55      00:46:32 +08:52
23.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:46:46 +09:06
24.   998 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Smiltene  M55      00:47:04 +09:24
25.  1298 Janeta Turka              jsh.Radio W21A     00:47:45 +10:05
26.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:16 +10:36
27.  1549 1549                                M21AK    00:48:37 +10:57
28.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      00:49:22 +11:42
29.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:50:34 +12:54
30.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     00:51:19 +13:39
31.    63 Andis Plakans             Auseklis  M55      00:51:35 +13:55
32.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      00:52:06 +14:26
33.  1002 Jānis Radziņš             Meridiāns M21AK    00:52:13 +14:33
34.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:52:45 +15:05
35.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M50      00:52:48 +15:08
36.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      00:53:12 +15:32
37.  1151 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW21A     00:53:13 +15:33
38.   710 Gunda Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:53:23 +15:43
39.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      00:54:30 +16:50
40.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:54 +17:14
41.   204 Baiba Birzniece           Auseklis  W35A     00:55:49 +18:09
42.  1358 Jānis Pīgoznis                      M21AK    00:56:02 +18:22
43.  1349 Alvis Puzulis             Azimuts   M21AK    00:56:20 +18:40
44.   320 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M55      00:56:39 +18:59
45.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM55      00:57:20 +19:40
46.  1319 Laura Leiboma             Kāpa OK   W21A     00:57:32 +19:52
47.   968 Guntis Lūkins             Meža SportM50      00:57:52 +20:12
48.  6034 Robert Patterson          Ind.      M21AK    00:59:47 +22:07
49.  1328 Edgars Dreimanis          Sēlijas meM21AK    00:59:55 +22:15
50.  1330 Alise Meijere             Sēlijas meW21A     01:00:36 +22:56
51.   688 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:35 +23:55
52.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:01:55 +24:15
53.   722 Guna Mangusa                        W21A     01:02:04 +24:24
54.   176 Andis Tepers                        M55      01:02:11 +24:31
55.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:02:21 +24:41
56.   736 Jānis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:02:25 +24:45
57.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:03:43 +26:03
58.   818 Hugo Barker               BAOC      M55      01:03:48 +26:08
59.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:04:09 +26:29
60.   291 Jānis Spektors            ds Kaija  M21AK    01:04:33 +26:53
61.  6032 Gilles Schiavo            BALISE04-0M55      01:05:09 +27:29
62.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:07:54 +30:14
63.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis           AEZ       M21AK    01:09:44 +32:04
64.   539 Diāna Pāže                          W21A     01:13:56 +36:16
65.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:15:21 +37:41
66.  6037 Anastasia Tochilova       Adventure W21A     01:19:11 +41:31
      110 Kaspars Purmalis                    M21AK    DQ      
     6029 Reima Piispanen           HaapavedenM55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:27:47
 2.  1088 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21C     00:30:53 +03:06
 3.  1400 Andis Āriņš               rovter.lv M35B     00:31:49 +04:02
 4.  1339 Juris Poļakovs                      M40B     00:33:04 +05:17
 5.   330 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM35B     00:33:56 +06:09
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:34:32 +06:45
 7.   778 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:34:35 +06:48
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                       M40B     00:34:41 +06:54
 9.   402 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:34:52 +07:05
10.  1091 Oskars Ozols                        M21C     00:35:50 +08:03
11.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas satiM45B     00:35:56 +08:09
12.   608 Toms Kalniņš                        M21C     00:35:59 +08:12
13.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:37:02 +09:15
14.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:37:15 +09:28
15.   616 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:38:40 +10:53
16.   975 Māris Ignatovičš                    M40B     00:39:55 +12:08
17.    27 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:40:23 +12:36
18.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:40:43 +12:56
19.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:41:59 +14:12
20.   556 Miks Apinis                         M40B     00:42:27 +14:40
21.  1366 Arnis Lukašenoks                    M21C     00:43:24 +15:37
22.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:43:42 +15:55
23.   939 Andis Komarovs                      M21C     00:44:03 +16:16
24.   211 Andris Vasilvolfs         Vilks     M35B     00:45:07 +17:20
25.   945 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:45:39 +17:52
26.   943 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:45:40 +17:53
27.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:46:08 +18:21
28.  1917 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M35B     00:46:25 +18:38
29.  1182 Guntars Brils                       M45B     00:47:39 +19:52
30.   252 Armands Leimanis          EKO-O     M21C     00:48:06 +20:19
31.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:51:06 +23:19
32.  1299 Arita Egmane                        M21C     00:52:56 +25:09
33.  1095 Gatis Baļutis                       M21C     00:52:59 +25:12
34.  1335 Arnis Skrastiņš                     M45B     00:53:26 +25:39
35.   587 Oskars Veinbergs                    M40B     00:55:53 +28:06
36.  1206 Kristaps Lācis                      M21C     00:59:37 +31:50
37.   949 Ģirts Gailis                        M40B     01:00:30 +32:43
38.   924 Agris Baumanis                      M40B     01:19:35 +51:48
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21B     00:39:58
 2.  1096 Artis Pūcītis             Auseklis  M21B     00:41:19 +01:21
 3.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:41:51 +01:53
 4.   527 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:43:45 +03:47
 5.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21B     00:45:08 +05:10
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M40A     00:45:32 +05:34
 7.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:46:00 +06:02
 8.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45A     00:46:13 +06:15
 8.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:46:13 +06:15
10.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      Elevation M21B     00:47:10 +07:12
10.   237 Helmuts Knopkens                    M40A     00:47:10 +07:12
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:47:49 +07:51
13.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M18      00:47:53 +07:55
14.   727 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:48:07 +08:09
15.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK/SCM45A     00:48:14 +08:16
16.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:48:59 +09:01
17.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M21B     00:49:00 +09:02
18.    50 Normunds Vārtukapteinis   Aizupītes M21B     00:49:14 +09:16
19.  1360 Andris Krūmiņš                      M45A     00:49:19 +09:21
20.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M40A     00:49:36 +09:38
21.   730 Mārtiņš Pētersons                   M21B     00:49:42 +09:44
22.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M40A     00:49:47 +09:49
23.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:50:04 +10:06
24.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M40A     00:50:20 +10:22
25.   450 Uģis Kūliņš               SaulkrastiM40A     00:50:40 +10:42
26.   641 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M45A     00:51:19 +11:21
27.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvM45A     00:51:38 +11:40
28.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:53:47 +13:49
29.  1332 Heino Henrihsons                    M45A     00:55:16 +15:18
30.  1355 Gints Balodis                       M21B     00:55:44 +15:46
31.   714 Ingus Tonnis                        M21B     00:55:48 +15:50
32.   966 Jurģis Grasmanis                    M21B     00:56:47 +16:49
33.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21B     00:57:03 +17:05
34.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     00:58:03 +18:05
35.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M45A     00:59:08 +19:10
36.  1136 Andris Vanags                       M21B     01:00:26 +20:28
37.   911 Andris Ezeriņš            P9        M45A     01:01:55 +21:57
38.   656 Gints Poris                         M21B     01:02:45 +22:47
39.   899 Normunds Tukišs           Silava    M40A     01:03:03 +23:05
40.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis                  M21B     01:03:37 +23:39
41.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21B     01:07:56 +27:58
42.   256 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:08:59 +29:01
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M45A     01:09:45 +29:47
44.   917 Aigars Vitkovskis         Vitkovsky M40A     01:10:15 +30:17
45.  1346 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Zubru trieM21B     01:12:31 +32:33
46.   492 Sandis Siliņš                       M40A     01:15:05 +35:07
47.  1364 Signis Vāvere             VSK NoskriM21B     01:33:48 +53:50
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:09
 2.  1341 Juris Dzenītis            OS VeikalsM21AL    00:44:34 +01:25
 3.  1060 Dāvis Dišlers             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:34 +03:25
 4.  2112 Alberts Jasāns            Adidas advM35A     00:47:12 +04:03
 5.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    M35A     00:47:19 +04:10
 6.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:41 +04:32
 7.  1152 Toms Veits                Purva BridM35A     00:48:29 +05:20
 8.  1357 Jānis Znotiņš              OK SaldusM21AL    00:48:42 +05:33
 9.  1342 Andis Leontjevs           OS VeikalsM21AL    00:49:37 +06:28
10.   972 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:50:19 +07:10
11.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:51:14 +08:05
12.   646 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:37 +08:28
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M35A     00:52:03 +08:54
14.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:52:48 +09:39
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:53:00 +09:51
16.   833 Edijs Dzalbs              Meridiāns M21AL    00:53:21 +10:12
17.  1303 Artis Dobulis             Briksnis  M35A     00:53:30 +10:21
18.  6042 Valeriy Pautov            Legenda VoM35A     00:54:14 +11:05
19.  1327 Guntis Arnicāns           A2        M35A     00:54:20 +11:11
20.   985 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:54:59 +11:50
21.   500 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:55:21 +12:12
22.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:55:22 +12:13
23.  1354 Ģirts Liniņš              Ozons     M35A     00:55:42 +12:33
24.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:56:42 +13:33
25.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     00:57:06 +13:57
26.   733 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M35A     00:57:16 +14:07
27.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:33 +14:24
28.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run 4 Fun M21AL    00:59:10 +16:01
29.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma    M21AL    00:59:30 +16:21
30.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:59:40 +16:31
31.   524 Vytautas Labenskis        OK JaunystM35A     01:00:46 +17:37
32.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:01:54 +18:45
33.   434 Māris Čipēns              Saldus    M35A     01:03:18 +20:09
34.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:04:50 +21:41
35.  1042 Jēkabs Dzenis             MTRunning M21AL    01:07:09 +24:00
36.   642 Vitālijs Petuhovs         SSK Bebra M21AL    01:08:07 +24:58
37.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:08:59 +25:50
38.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35A     01:10:19 +27:10
39.  6051 Alexey Tochilov           Adventure M21AL    01:14:14 +31:05
40.  1320 Arnis Šnore               IK AusekliM35A     01:14:26 +31:17
41.  1326 Edgars Ezeriņš                      M21AL    01:19:09 +36:00
42.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B&B       M35A     01:19:58 +36:49
43.  1137 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM35A     01:30:30 +47:21
44.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:31:59 +48:50

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 2017.04.20. 21:42:47 Magnets