Vasaras Magnēta 10.kārta - Mangaļsala

24.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Igors Idū                            00:20:00
 2.     0 Aivars Fakss                         00:26:03 +06:03
 3.     0 Aigars Fakss                         00:26:07 +06:07
 4.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                       00:29:01 +09:01
 5.     0 Elza Apsiņa                          00:30:27 +10:27
 6.     0 Oskars Tamužš                        00:30:31 +10:31
 7.     0 Rūdofs Studers                       00:30:34 +10:34
 8.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:30:50 +10:50
 9.     0 Renārs Studers                       00:31:40 +11:40
10.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:37:01 +17:01
11.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:37:29 +17:29
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:18:34
 2.  1255 Rūta Odziņa                          00:22:20 +03:46
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:30:17 +11:43
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:18:13
 2.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis  00:27:53 +09:40
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:12:42
 2.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis   00:14:22 +01:40
 3.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:16:55 +04:13
 4.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:18:01 +05:19
 5.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK  00:27:43 +15:01
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:13:46
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:13:49 +00:03
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:20:15 +06:29
 4.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:21:16 +07:30
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:16:47
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:31:05
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:33:42
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:21:47
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:22:43 +00:56
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:23:26 +01:39
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:28:46 +06:59
 5.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:31:06 +09:19
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:36:10 +14:23
 7.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:57:29 +35:42
 8.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:21:32 +59:45
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:31:27
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:31:52 +00:25
 3.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:41:02 +09:35
 4.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:41:42 +10:15
 5.  1291 Anita Zakse               Polārlapsa 00:43:32 +12:05
 6.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:51:00 +19:33
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:31:00
 2.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:38:38 +07:38
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:45:52
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:46:38
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:46:09
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:57
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:50:09 +04:12
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:06:49 +20:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:45:59
 2.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:54:12 +08:13
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:02:02 +16:03
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:41:04
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:43:40 +02:36
 3.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:44:22 +03:18
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:47:42 +06:38
 5.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:56:53 +15:49
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:43:09
 2.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:27:19 +44:10
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:41:13
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:45:56 +04:43
 3.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:48:12 +06:59
 4.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          01:02:26 +21:13
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:56
 2.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:49:10 +11:14
 3.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:38:11 +60:15
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:34:10
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:42:16 +08:06
 3.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:18 +14:08
 4.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:48:47 +14:37
 5.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:49:29 +15:19
 6.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:55:17 +21:07
 7.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:02:13 +28:03
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:22
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:02 +02:40
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:47:27 +05:05
 4.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:50:20 +07:58
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:54:06 +11:44
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:56:07
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:13:22 +17:15
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:13:50 +17:43
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:58
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:43 +01:45
 3.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:45:04 +11:06
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:45:11 +11:13
 5.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:45:27 +11:29
 6.   221 Jānis Tereško                        00:48:33 +14:35
 7.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi     00:51:33 +17:35
 8.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:54:23 +20:25
 9.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:02:47 +28:49
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:12:08 +38:10
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:39:39
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:40:34 +00:55
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:40 +03:01
 4.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:47:19 +07:40
 5.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:50:09 +10:30
 6.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:50:49 +11:10
 7.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:53:37 +13:58
 8.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:25 +14:46
 9.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:05:07 +25:28
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:47:51
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:48:49 +00:58
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:50:32 +02:41
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:02:46 +14:55
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:18:08 +30:17
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:38:50 +50:59
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:41:37
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:36 +04:59
      804 Reinis Ozoliņš                       DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:39:09
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:40 +05:31
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:44:13
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:40:25
 2.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis     00:46:44 +06:19
 3.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:48:24 +07:59
 4.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      00:53:33 +13:08
 5.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     00:57:28 +17:03
 6.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:58:22 +17:57
 7.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:02:14 +21:49
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:11:18 +30:53
 9.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:11:57 +31:32
10.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:17:14 +36:49
11.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:26:01 +45:36
11.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:26:01 +45:36
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:44:27
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:49:18 +04:51
 3.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:51:53 +07:26
 4.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:01:37 +17:10
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:43:33
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:43:40 +00:07
 3.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:44:56 +01:23
 4.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:28 +01:55
 5.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:47:38 +04:05
 6.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:51 +05:18
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:50:11 +06:38
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:51:21 +07:48
 9.   963 Inga Priede                          01:18:16 +34:43
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:42:05
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:14 +00:09
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:46:34 +04:29
 4.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis   00:59:52 +17:47
 5.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:04:34 +22:29
 6.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:04:44 +22:39
 7.   803 Rita Pētersone                       01:05:18 +23:13
 8.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:07:08 +25:03
 9.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:55 +26:50
10.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:12:22 +30:17
11.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:17:48 +35:43
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:09
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:28 +00:19
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:53 +03:44
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:48:34 +07:25
 5.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:56:22 +15:13
 6.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:56:43 +15:34
 7.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:00:38 +19:29
 8.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:01:15 +20:06
 9.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:05:39 +24:30
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:05:45 +24:36
11.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:06:39 +25:30
12.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:07:55 +26:46
13.   238 Toms Upenieks                        01:16:02 +34:53
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:06:11
 2.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   01:17:21 +11:10
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:29
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:49:05 +02:36
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:50:26 +03:57
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:01:09 +14:40
 5.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:05:32 +19:03
 6.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:06:13 +19:44
 7.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:27:36 +41:07
      922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:48:18
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:51:10 +02:52
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:55:35 +07:17
 4.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       01:05:22 +17:04
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 01:06:12 +17:54
 6.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       01:13:13 +24:55
 7.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:15:39 +27:21
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:16:56 +28:38
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:56:21
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:00:58 +04:37
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:02:19 +05:58
 4.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:05:33 +09:12
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:07:02 +10:41
 6.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                      01:14:17 +17:56
 7.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:29:08 +32:47
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:48
 2.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:02:25 +09:37
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:32 +09:44
 4.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:08:22 +15:34
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:14:57 +22:09
 6.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:24:34 +31:46
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   268 Artūrs Škuts                         00:38:25
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:40:42 +02:17
 3.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem g 00:41:08 +02:43
 4.   574 Matīss Melecis            Mežakuilis 00:44:47 +06:22
 5.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:45:25 +07:00
 6.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:49:58 +11:33
 7.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:52:27 +14:02
 8.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 01:00:14 +21:49
 9.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:00:33 +22:08
10.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK        01:09:14 +30:49
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:22
 2.   269 Jānis Cunskis                        00:38:46 +04:24
 3.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:43:28 +09:06
 4.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      01:09:36 +35:14
 5.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:14:41 +40:19
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:36:51
 2.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:38:19 +01:28
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:38:27 +01:36
 4.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:40:31 +03:40
 5.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:32 +10:41
 6.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:51:22 +14:31
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:51:23 +14:32
 8.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:53:21 +16:30
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:33:55
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:36:36 +02:41
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:37:53 +03:58
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:39:04 +05:09
 5.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:45:38 +11:43
 6.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:46:01 +12:06
 7.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:51:19 +17:24
 8.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:52:48 +18:53
 9.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:53:01 +19:06
10.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:54:56 +21:01
      780 Didzis Lībietis                      DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:50:47
 2.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         00:51:18 +00:31
 3.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:52:38 +01:51
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:54:09 +03:22
 5.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:02:52 +12:05
 6.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:03:26 +12:39
 7.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:11:11 +20:24
 8.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:11:16 +20:29
 9.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:16:43 +25:56
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:48:48
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:50:36 +01:48
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:53:12 +04:24
 4.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:54:00 +05:12
 5.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas sati 01:02:35 +13:47
 5.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:02:35 +13:47
 7.   342 Māris Tīliks                         01:23:12 +34:24
      152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati DQ      
      699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. DQ      
      379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM        00:56:46
 2.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:56:52 +00:06
 3.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:56:58 +00:12
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:57:07 +00:21
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:58:10 +01:24
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:28 +02:42
 7.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:03 +05:17
 8.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:06:47 +10:01
 9.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:08:56 +12:10
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:12:48 +16:02
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:41:52
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:43:13 +01:21
 3.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:46:42 +04:50
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:46:49 +04:57
 5.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:47:07 +05:15
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:49:57 +08:05
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:50:02 +08:10
 8.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 00:50:11 +08:19
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:51:07 +09:15
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:55:50 +13:58
11.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:01:12 +19:20
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:45
 2.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:47:27 +02:42
 3.    76 Kristaps Epners                      00:49:20 +04:35
 4.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  00:51:43 +06:58
 5.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:52:34 +07:49
 6.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis   00:53:39 +08:54
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:54:03 +09:18
 8.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 00:54:56 +10:11
 9.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:55:16 +10:31
10.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:55:24 +10:39
11.   641 Sandis Pētersons                     00:55:36 +10:51
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:41 +10:56
13.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:56:04 +11:19
14.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:57:08 +12:23
15.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:58:05 +13:20
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:59:06 +14:21
17.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:59:16 +14:31
18.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:00:32 +15:47
19.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:04:10 +19:25
20.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:31 +19:46
21.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:11:15 +26:30
22.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:20:19 +35:34
23.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:31:43 +46:58
24.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:35:28 +50:43
25.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                     01:40:27 +55:42
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:12:42
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:13:46 +01:04
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:13:49 +01:07
 4.  2008 Lūcija Epnere             Auseklis  W10      00:14:22 +01:40
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:16:47 +04:05
 6.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:16:55 +04:13
 7.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:18:01 +05:19
 8.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:18:13 +05:31
 9.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:18:34 +05:52
10.     0 Igors Idū                           SKOLIŅA  00:20:00 +07:18
11.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:20:15 +07:33
12.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis  M10      00:21:16 +08:34
13.  1255 Rūta Odziņa                         W8       00:22:20 +09:38
14.     0 Aivars Fakss                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:03 +13:21
15.     0 Aigars Fakss                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:07 +13:25
16.  1272 Karlīna Andersone         Kurmis OK W10      00:27:43 +15:01
17.   272 Olivers Lebedoks          OK Kurmis M8       00:27:53 +15:11
18.     0 Luiss Lebedoks                      SKOLIŅA  00:29:01 +16:19
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:30:17 +17:35
20.     0 Elza Apsiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:27 +17:45
21.     0 Oskars Tamužš                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:31 +17:49
22.     0 Rūdofs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:34 +17:52
23.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:30:50 +18:08
24.     0 Renārs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:40 +18:58
25.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:37:01 +24:19
26.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:29 +24:47
27.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:31:05 +78:23
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:21:47
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:22:43 +00:56
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:23:26 +01:39
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:28:46 +06:59
 5.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:31:00 +09:13
 6.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:31:06 +09:19
 7.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:31:27 +09:40
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:31:52 +10:05
 9.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:33:42 +11:55
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:36:10 +14:23
11.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:38:38 +16:51
12.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:41:02 +19:15
13.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:41:42 +19:55
14.  1291 Anita Zakse               PolārlapsaW21C     00:43:32 +21:45
15.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:45:52 +24:05
16.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:46:09 +24:22
17.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:46:38 +24:51
18.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:51:00 +29:13
19.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:57:29 +35:42
20.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:21:32 +59:45
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:34:10
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:56 +03:46
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:41:04 +06:54
 4.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:41:13 +07:03
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:42:16 +08:06
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:22 +08:12
 7.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:43:09 +08:59
 8.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:43:40 +09:30
 9.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:44:22 +10:12
10.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:45:02 +10:52
11.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:45:56 +11:46
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:57 +11:47
13.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   OPEN2    00:45:59 +11:49
14.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:47:27 +13:17
15.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:47:42 +13:32
16.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:48:12 +14:02
17.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:18 +14:08
18.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:48:47 +14:37
19.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:49:10 +15:00
20.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:49:29 +15:19
21.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:50:09 +15:59
22.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:50:20 +16:10
23.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:54:06 +19:56
24.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      OPEN2    00:54:12 +20:02
25.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:55:17 +21:07
26.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:56:07 +21:57
27.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:56:53 +22:43
28.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     OPEN2    01:02:02 +27:52
29.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:02:13 +28:03
30.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      01:02:26 +28:16
31.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:06:49 +32:39
32.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:13:22 +39:12
33.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:13:50 +39:40
34.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:27:19 +53:09
35.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:38:11 +64:01
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:58
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:43 +01:45
 3.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W16      00:39:09 +05:11
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:39:39 +05:41
 5.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:40:25 +06:27
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:40:34 +06:36
 7.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK OPEN3    00:41:37 +07:39
 8.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:42:05 +08:07
 9.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:14 +08:16
10.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:42:40 +08:42
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:43:33 +09:35
12.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:43:40 +09:42
13.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:44:13 +10:15
14.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:44:27 +10:29
15.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:44:40 +10:42
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W40A     00:44:56 +10:58
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:45:04 +11:06
18.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:45:11 +11:13
19.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:45:27 +11:29
20.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:28 +11:30
21.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:34 +12:36
22.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:46:36 +12:38
23.  1981 Anna Andersone            Kurmis    W21B     00:46:44 +12:46
24.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:47:19 +13:21
25.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:47:38 +13:40
26.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:47:51 +13:53
27.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:48:24 +14:26
28.   221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      00:48:33 +14:35
29.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:48:49 +14:51
30.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:48:51 +14:53
31.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:49:18 +15:20
32.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:50:09 +16:11
33.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:50:11 +16:13
34.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:50:32 +16:34
35.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:50:49 +16:51
36.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:51:21 +17:23
37.   860 Roberts Drāke             Vecāķi    M60      00:51:33 +17:35
38.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:51:53 +17:55
39.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     W21B     00:53:33 +19:35
40.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:53:37 +19:39
41.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:54:23 +20:25
42.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:54:25 +20:27
43.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    W21B     00:57:28 +23:30
44.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:58:22 +24:24
45.   837 Zane Ozola                Auseklis  W45A     00:59:52 +25:54
46.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     01:01:37 +27:39
47.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:02:14 +28:16
48.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:02:46 +28:48
49.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      01:02:47 +28:49
50.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:04:34 +30:36
51.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:04:44 +30:46
52.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:05:07 +31:09
53.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:05:18 +31:20
54.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:07:08 +33:10
55.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:08:55 +34:57
56.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:11:18 +37:20
57.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:11:57 +37:59
58.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:12:08 +38:10
59.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:12:22 +38:24
60.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:17:14 +43:16
61.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:17:48 +43:50
62.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:18:08 +44:10
63.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:18:16 +44:18
64.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:26:01 +52:03
64.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:26:01 +52:03
66.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:38:50 +64:52
      804 Reinis Ozoliņš                      OPEN3    DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:41:09
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:28 +00:19
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:53 +03:44
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:46:29 +05:20
 5.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:48:18 +07:09
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:48:34 +07:25
 7.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:49:05 +07:56
 8.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:50:26 +09:17
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:51:10 +10:01
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:52:48 +11:39
11.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:55:35 +14:26
12.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     00:56:21 +15:12
13.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:56:22 +15:13
14.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:56:43 +15:34
15.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:00:38 +19:29
16.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:00:58 +19:49
17.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:01:09 +20:00
18.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:01:15 +20:06
19.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:02:19 +21:10
20.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:02:25 +21:16
21.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:32 +21:23
22.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      01:05:22 +24:13
23.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  M50      01:05:32 +24:23
24.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:05:33 +24:24
25.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:05:39 +24:30
26.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:05:45 +24:36
27.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      01:06:11 +25:02
28.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      01:06:12 +25:03
29.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:06:13 +25:04
30.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AK    01:06:39 +25:30
31.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:07:02 +25:53
32.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:07:55 +26:46
33.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:08:22 +27:13
34.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:13:13 +32:04
35.  1552 Zane Vitenberga                     W21A     01:14:17 +33:08
36.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:14:57 +33:48
37.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:15:39 +34:30
38.   238 Toms Upenieks                       M21AK    01:16:02 +34:53
39.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:16:56 +35:47
40.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M16      01:17:21 +36:12
41.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:24:34 +43:25
42.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:27:36 +46:27
43.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:29:08 +47:59
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
      922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:33:55
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:22 +00:27
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:36:36 +02:41
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:36:51 +02:56
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:37:53 +03:58
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:38:19 +04:24
 7.   268 Artūrs Škuts                        M21C     00:38:25 +04:30
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:38:27 +04:32
 9.   269 Jānis Cunskis                       M35B     00:38:46 +04:51
10.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:39:04 +05:09
11.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:40:31 +06:36
12.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:40:42 +06:47
13.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem gM21C     00:41:08 +07:13
14.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:43:28 +09:33
15.   574 Matīss Melecis            MežakuilisM21C     00:44:47 +10:52
16.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21C     00:45:25 +11:30
17.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:45:38 +11:43
18.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:46:01 +12:06
19.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:47:32 +13:37
20.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:49:58 +16:03
21.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:51:19 +17:24
22.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:51:22 +17:27
23.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:51:23 +17:28
24.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:52:27 +18:32
25.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:52:48 +18:53
26.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:53:01 +19:06
27.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M40B     00:53:21 +19:26
28.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:54:56 +21:01
29.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     01:00:14 +26:19
30.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:00:33 +26:38
31.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK       M21C     01:09:14 +35:19
32.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     M35B     01:09:36 +35:41
33.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:14:41 +40:46
      780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M40A,M45A,M18): 16 KP 7.33 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:48:48
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:36 +01:48
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:50:47 +01:59
 4.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        M21B     00:51:18 +02:30
 5.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:52:38 +03:50
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:53:12 +04:24
 7.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:54:00 +05:12
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:54:09 +05:21
 9.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     00:56:46 +07:58
10.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:56:52 +08:04
11.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:56:58 +08:10
12.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:57:07 +08:19
13.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:58:10 +09:22
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:59:28 +10:40
15.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:02:03 +13:15
16.   995 Aigars Putnis             Rīgas satiM40A     01:02:35 +13:47
16.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:02:35 +13:47
18.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:02:52 +14:04
19.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:03:26 +14:38
20.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:06:47 +17:59
21.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:08:56 +20:08
22.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:11:11 +22:23
23.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:11:16 +22:28
24.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:12:48 +24:00
25.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:16:43 +27:55
26.   342 Māris Tīliks                        M40A     01:23:12 +34:24
      379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
      699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     DQ      
      152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:41:52
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:43:13 +01:21
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:45 +02:53
 4.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:46:42 +04:50
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:46:49 +04:57
 6.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:47:07 +05:15
 7.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:47:27 +05:35
 8.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     00:49:20 +07:28
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:49:57 +08:05
10.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:50:02 +08:10
11.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    00:50:11 +08:19
12.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:51:07 +09:15
13.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     00:51:43 +09:51
14.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     00:52:34 +10:42
15.  1007 Jevgenijs Bondins         Auseklis  M35A     00:53:39 +11:47
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:54:03 +12:11
17.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     00:54:56 +13:04
18.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:55:16 +13:24
19.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:55:24 +13:32
20.   641 Sandis Pētersons                    M35A     00:55:36 +13:44
21.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:41 +13:49
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:55:50 +13:58
23.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:56:04 +14:12
24.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     00:57:08 +15:16
25.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     00:58:05 +16:13
26.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:59:06 +17:14
27.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:59:16 +17:24
28.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M35A     01:00:32 +18:40
29.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:01:12 +19:20
30.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:04:10 +22:18
31.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:04:31 +22:39
32.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:11:15 +29:23
33.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     01:20:19 +38:27
34.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:31:43 +49:51
35.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:35:28 +53:36
36.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                    M35A     01:40:27 +58:35

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.04.2018 22:09:24 Magnets