Vasaras Magnēta 11.kārta / Velo Magnēta 2.kārta - Baloži

25.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Alise Krilova                        00:17:05
 2.     0 Ernests Apinis                       00:17:09 +00:04
 3.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                    00:17:13 +00:08
 4.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                  00:17:19 +00:14
 5.     0 Markuss Reinis Koršaks               00:17:35 +00:30
 6.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:17:51 +00:46
 7.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:19:44 +02:39
 8.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:20:38 +03:33
 9.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis            00:23:41 +06:36
10.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:30:41 +13:36
11.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:33:03 +15:58
12.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:33:10 +16:05
13.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:36:06 +19:01
14.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:39:32 +22:27
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:15:25
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:18 +03:53
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:18:08
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:25:54 +07:46
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:14:10
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons      00:17:24
 2.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras vi 00:29:56 +12:32
 3.  1262 Lote Musterkane           Uzvaras vi 00:39:12 +21:48
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:13:18
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:58 +05:40
 3.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras vi 00:29:22 +16:04
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:33:22
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:26:55
 2.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:26:56 +00:01
      655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:22:52
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:24:17 +01:25
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   910 Laura Strupiša                       00:24:22
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:26:56 +02:34
 3.   755 Anastasija Joņina                    01:20:10 +55:48
      758 Anastasija Akišina                   DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   416 Francis Kego                         00:34:45
 2.   928 Ainārs Ķego                          00:35:04 +00:19
 3.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                     00:54:40 +19:55
 4.   458 Andra Ruģele                         00:57:22 +22:37
      326 Laila Putniņa                        DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:02:05
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:54:19
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:58:37 +04:18
 3.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:59:41 +05:22
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:42:39
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:42:32
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:09:21
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:33:41
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:47:44 +14:03
 3.  1265 Gints Gribulis                       00:50:50 +17:09
 4.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:13:38 +39:57
      281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:36:00
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:40:58 +04:58
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:13 +08:13
 4.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:44:41 +08:41
 5.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:48:18 +12:18
 6.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons      01:14:32 +38:32
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:42:37
 2.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:50:50 +08:13
 3.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           01:07:01 +24:24
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:39:07
 2.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:43:35 +04:28
 3.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:45:06 +05:59
 4.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:45:39 +06:32
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:54:34 +15:27
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:16
 2.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:40:53 +03:37
 3.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:44:34 +07:18
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:49:51 +12:35
 5.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC       01:00:57 +23:41
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:51:43
 2.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:02:30 +10:47
 3.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:03:00 +11:17
     3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:39:30
 2.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:45:08 +05:38
 3.  1248 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa       00:45:21 +05:51
 4.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK   00:52:39 +13:09
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:13:10 +33:40
 6.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:15:45 +36:15
 7.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:16:39 +37:09
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:16:24
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:01
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:11 +08:10
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:44:15 +08:14
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:16 +15:15
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:52:00 +15:59
 6.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:59 +18:58
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:00:51 +24:50
 8.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:01:05 +25:04
 9.   221 Jānis Tereško                        01:04:53 +28:52
10.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:20:40 +44:39
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:31
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:44:28 +00:57
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:54:29 +10:58
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:13:39 +30:08
 5.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:33:38 +50:07
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:53:21
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:54:27 +01:06
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:47 +07:26
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:14:56 +21:35
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:36:25 +43:04
 6.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:50:01 +56:40
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:03:31
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:47:52
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:48:46 +00:54
 3.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:49:22 +01:30
 4.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:49:49 +01:57
 5.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     01:01:45 +13:53
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:51:37
 2.  1259 Linda Vabulniece          Ape        01:03:48 +12:11
 3.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:05:56 +14:19
 4.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:06:36 +14:59
 5.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         01:07:36 +15:59
 6.  1268 Evija Birzniece                      01:32:29 +40:52
 7.  1267 Ilze Birzniece-Stundiņa   VSK Noskri 01:32:32 +40:55
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:50:24
 2.    78 Linda Leja                           00:51:26 +01:02
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:51:38 +01:14
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:54:34 +04:10
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:42 +04:18
 6.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:57:40 +07:16
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:58:13 +07:49
 8.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:00:32 +10:08
 9.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  01:00:35 +10:11
10.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:06:18 +15:54
11.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:13:41 +23:17
     1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:43:06
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:46:33 +03:27
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:51:37 +08:31
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:59:54 +16:48
 5.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:00:47 +17:41
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:03:05 +19:59
 7.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:05:11 +22:05
 8.   963 Inga Priede                          01:09:51 +26:45
 9.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:10:30 +27:24
10.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:17:26 +34:20
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:44:33
 2.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:46:20 +01:47
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:48:59 +04:26
 4.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:50:36 +06:03
 5.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   01:01:28 +16:55
 6.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:17:02 +32:29
 7.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:26:34 +42:01
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   01:03:49
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:48:17
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:48:39 +00:22
 3.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:55:09 +06:52
 4.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:59:05 +10:48
 5.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:04:42 +16:25
 6.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:06:19 +18:02
 7.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:07:22 +19:05
 8.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:07:24 +19:07
 9.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:15:48 +27:31
10.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:19:10 +30:53
     1245 Dmitry Livmanis                      DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:17
 2.   273 Jānis Virbulis            Taka OK    00:58:34 +00:17
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:00:02 +01:45
 4.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis   01:01:43 +03:26
 5.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:01:57 +03:40
 6.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 01:04:50 +06:33
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:07:09 +08:52
 8.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis      01:07:33 +09:16
 9.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:27:30 +29:13
10.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:44:27 +46:10
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       01:02:27
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    01:06:08 +03:41
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:08:21 +05:54
 4.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:09:29 +07:02
 5.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:10:27 +08:00
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:11:05 +08:38
 7.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:14:42 +12:15
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:16:55 +14:28
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:49:20
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:55:54 +06:34
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:04:46 +15:26
 4.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:08:23 +19:03
 5.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   01:10:04 +20:44
 6.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK    01:14:05 +24:45
 7.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:15:19 +25:59
 8.  1317 Alda Bražūne              Ozons      01:17:02 +27:42
 9.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:19:16 +29:56
10.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:21:53 +32:33
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:02:14
 2.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:07:36 +05:22
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:15:50 +13:36
 4.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:21:51 +19:37
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:54:42
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:38:58
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:43:56 +04:58
 3.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:49:16 +10:18
 4.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:34:50 +55:52
     1307 Jānis Eizāns                         DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:45:20
 2.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:47:23 +02:03
 3.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers    00:50:02 +04:42
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:50:36 +05:16
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:52:10 +06:50
 6.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:54:25 +09:05
 7.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:59:28 +14:08
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:43:22
 2.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:48:54 +05:32
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:49:24 +06:02
 4.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:49:52 +06:30
 5.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:51:48 +08:26
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:52:59 +09:37
 7.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:53:09 +09:47
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:57:42 +14:20
 9.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                      00:58:06 +14:44
10.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:18:30 +35:08
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:55:04
 2.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:55:21 +00:17
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:58:18 +03:14
 4.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:11:24 +16:20
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:19:14 +24:10
 6.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:27:23 +32:19
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:49:10
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:49:43 +00:33
 3.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:52:25 +03:15
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:55:40 +06:30
 5.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:03:04 +13:54
 6.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:04:40 +15:30
 7.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:10:27 +21:17
 8.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:13:31 +24:21
 9.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:29:38 +40:28
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:53:38
 2.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:56:00 +02:22
 3.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   00:57:29 +03:51
 3.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:57:29 +03:51
 5.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         00:59:43 +06:05
 6.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:05:40 +12:02
 7.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:11:22 +17:44
 8.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:12:55 +19:17
 9.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:15:03 +21:25
10.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                          01:17:16 +23:38
11.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     01:45:43 +52:05
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:40
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:49:51 +00:11
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:50:05 +00:25
 4.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:56:14 +06:34
 5.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   00:56:44 +07:04
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:57:04 +07:24
 7.   283 Ritvars Karpikovs         OK Alnis J 00:58:06 +08:26
 8.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:00:46 +11:06
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:02:19 +12:39
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:03:22 +13:42
11.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:04:31 +14:51
12.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dib 01:15:52 +26:12
13.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:24:40 +35:00
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:51:56
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:11 +08:15
 3.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:00:35 +08:39
 4.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:01:23 +09:27
 5.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:02:26 +10:30
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:04:48 +12:52
 7.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:09:30 +17:34
 8.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:11:34 +19:38
 9.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:12:31 +20:35
10.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:15:38 +23:42
11.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:59 +27:03
12.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:20:55 +28:59
      191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   DQ      
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           Jaunsardze 01:37:20
 2.  3134 Emīls Upīte               Jaunsardze 01:39:49 +02:29
VELOW2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            Jaunsardze 01:47:10
 2.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 01:47:53 +00:43
 3.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:51:10 +04:00
VELO502 Distance (10): 15 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:51:21
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:38:12 +46:51
     1134 Andrejs Korabo                       DQ      
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 15 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:41:14
 2.  3187 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 02:17:23 +36:09
 3.  3046 Ričards Djakonovs         Jaunsardze 03:20:46 +99:32
VELOM3 Distance (11): 20 KP 11.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:41:10
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:44:45 +03:35
 3.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:48:53 +07:43
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:50:20 +09:10
 5.  1256 Ignas Ambrazas            Sakas OSK  00:55:04 +13:54
 6.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:55:49 +14:39
 7.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:56:14 +15:04
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:59:52 +18:42
 9.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                    01:02:23 +21:13
10.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:04:42 +23:32
11.  1252 Martynas Jurgaitis        Sakas OSK  01:05:05 +23:55
12.  1253 Vaidas Jurgaitis          Sakas OSK  01:11:25 +30:15
13.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        01:15:16 +34:06
14.  1115 Māris Andersons                      01:20:41 +39:31
15.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:26:21 +45:11
16.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   01:31:22 +50:12
17.   973 Juris Borovikovs          OK Arona   01:35:59 +54:49
18.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8         01:41:46 +60:36
19.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:42:48 +61:38
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:53:30 +72:20
     1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                  DQ      
     3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 20 KP 11.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:58:16
 2.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:01:45 +03:29
 3.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:24:54 +26:38
     1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 20 KP 11.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:04:12
     1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:13:18
 2.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:14:10 +00:52
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:15:25 +02:07
 4.     0 Alise Krilova                       SKOLIŅA  00:17:05 +03:47
 5.     0 Ernests Apinis                      SKOLIŅA  00:17:09 +03:51
 6.     0 Toms Gerbaševskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:13 +03:55
 7.     0 Emīls Ralfs Jansons                 SKOLIŅA  00:17:19 +04:01
 8.  1273 Alise Zēģele              Ozons     W12      00:17:24 +04:06
 9.     0 Markuss Reinis Koršaks              SKOLIŅA  00:17:35 +04:17
10.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:51 +04:33
11.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:18:08 +04:50
12.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:58 +05:40
13.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:18 +06:00
14.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:19:44 +06:26
15.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:38 +07:20
16.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  00:23:41 +10:23
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:25:54 +12:36
18.  1263 Reinards Grāvels          Uzvaras viM12      00:29:22 +16:04
19.  1261 Anna Kose                 Uzvaras viW12      00:29:56 +16:38
20.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:41 +17:23
21.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:03 +19:45
22.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:10 +19:52
23.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:36:06 +22:48
24.  1262 Lote Musterkane           Uzvaras viW12      00:39:12 +25:54
25.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:32 +26:14
26.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:33:22 +80:04
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.51 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:22:52
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:24:17 +01:25
 3.   910 Laura Strupiša                      W21C     00:24:22 +01:30
 4.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:26:55 +04:03
 5.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:26:56 +04:04
 5.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:26:56 +04:04
 7.   416 Francis Kego                        OPEN1    00:34:45 +11:53
 8.   928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    00:35:04 +12:12
 9.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:42:32 +19:40
10.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:42:39 +19:47
11.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:54:19 +31:27
12.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                    OPEN1    00:54:40 +31:48
13.   458 Andra Ruģele                        OPEN1    00:57:22 +34:30
14.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:58:37 +35:45
15.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      00:59:41 +36:49
16.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      01:02:05 +39:13
17.   755 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     01:20:10 +57:18
      758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     DQ      
      326 Laila Putniņa                       OPEN1    DQ      
      655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:33:41
 2.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:36:00 +02:19
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:16 +03:35
 4.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:39:07 +05:26
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:39:30 +05:49
 6.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:40:53 +07:12
 7.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:40:58 +07:17
 8.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:42:37 +08:56
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:43:35 +09:54
10.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:44:13 +10:32
11.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:44:34 +10:53
12.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:44:41 +11:00
13.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:45:06 +11:25
14.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:45:08 +11:27
15.  1248 Lauma Žilko               Kāpa      W65      00:45:21 +11:40
16.   714 Inga Meķe                           W50      00:45:39 +11:58
17.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:47:44 +14:03
18.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:48:18 +14:37
19.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:49:51 +16:10
20.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:50:50 +17:09
20.  1265 Gints Gribulis                      OPEN2    00:50:50 +17:09
22.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:51:43 +18:02
23.   328 Liene Buša                Alnis OK  W65      00:52:39 +18:58
24.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:54:34 +20:53
25.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC      W55      01:00:57 +27:16
26.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:02:30 +28:49
27.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:03:00 +29:19
28.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     01:07:01 +33:20
29.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:09:21 +35:40
30.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:13:10 +39:29
31.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN2    01:13:38 +39:57
32.  1301 Ingrīda Ivbule            Ozons     W40B     01:14:32 +40:51
33.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:15:45 +42:04
34.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:16:24 +42:43
35.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:16:39 +42:58
     3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      DQ      
      281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzOPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:01
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:43:06 +07:05
 3.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:31 +07:30
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:44:11 +08:10
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:44:15 +08:14
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:44:28 +08:27
 7.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:44:33 +08:32
 8.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W45A     00:46:20 +10:19
 9.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:46:33 +10:32
10.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:47:52 +11:51
11.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:48:46 +12:45
12.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:48:59 +12:58
13.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:49:22 +13:21
14.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:49:49 +13:48
15.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:50:24 +14:23
16.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:50:36 +14:35
17.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:16 +15:15
18.    78 Linda Leja                          W35B     00:51:26 +15:25
19.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:51:37 +15:36
19.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:51:37 +15:36
21.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:51:38 +15:37
22.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:52:00 +15:59
23.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:53:21 +17:20
24.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:54:27 +18:26
25.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:54:29 +18:28
26.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:54:34 +18:33
27.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:54:42 +18:41
28.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:54:59 +18:58
29.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:57:40 +21:39
30.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:58:13 +22:12
31.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:59:54 +23:53
32.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:00:32 +24:31
33.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     01:00:35 +24:34
34.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:00:47 +24:46
34.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:00:47 +24:46
36.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:00:51 +24:50
37.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:01:05 +25:04
38.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     01:01:28 +25:27
39.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      01:01:45 +25:44
40.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:03:05 +27:04
41.   710 Normunds Paško                      OPEN3    01:03:31 +27:30
42.  1259 Linda Vabulniece          Ape       W21B     01:03:48 +27:47
43.   221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      01:04:53 +28:52
44.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:05:11 +29:10
45.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:05:56 +29:55
46.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:06:18 +30:17
47.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:06:36 +30:35
48.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     01:07:36 +31:35
49.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:09:51 +33:50
50.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:10:30 +34:29
51.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      01:13:39 +37:38
52.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:13:41 +37:40
53.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:14:56 +38:55
54.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:17:02 +41:01
55.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:17:26 +41:25
56.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:20:40 +44:39
57.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:26:34 +50:33
58.  1268 Evija Birzniece                     W21B     01:32:29 +56:28
59.  1267 Ilze Birzniece-Stundiņa   VSK NoskriW21B     01:32:32 +56:31
60.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:33:38 +57:37
61.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:36:25 +60:24
62.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:50:01 +74:00
     1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:48:17
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:48:39 +00:22
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:49:20 +01:03
 4.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:55:09 +06:52
 5.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:55:54 +07:37
 6.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:58:17 +10:00
 7.   273 Jānis Virbulis            Taka OK   M50      00:58:34 +10:17
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:59:05 +10:48
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:00:02 +11:45
10.  3012 Ainārs Šiliņš             OK Alnis  M50      01:01:43 +13:26
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:01:57 +13:40
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:02:14 +13:57
13.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      01:02:27 +14:10
14.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      01:03:49 +15:32
15.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:04:42 +16:25
16.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:04:46 +16:29
17.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      01:04:50 +16:33
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      01:06:08 +17:51
19.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:06:19 +18:02
20.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:07:09 +18:52
21.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:07:22 +19:05
22.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:07:24 +19:07
23.  3000 Arne Lūsis                Alnis     M50      01:07:33 +19:16
24.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:07:36 +19:19
25.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:08:21 +20:04
26.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:08:23 +20:06
27.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:09:29 +21:12
28.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     01:10:04 +21:47
29.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:10:27 +22:10
30.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:11:05 +22:48
31.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK   W21A     01:14:05 +25:48
32.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:14:42 +26:25
33.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:15:19 +27:02
34.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:15:48 +27:31
35.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:15:50 +27:33
36.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:16:55 +28:38
37.  1317 Alda Bražūne              Ozons     W21A     01:17:02 +28:45
38.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:19:10 +30:53
39.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:19:16 +30:59
40.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:21:51 +33:34
41.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:21:53 +33:36
42.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:27:30 +39:13
43.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:44:27 +56:10
     1245 Dmitry Livmanis                     M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:38:58
 2.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:43:22 +04:24
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:43:56 +04:58
 4.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:45:20 +06:22
 5.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:47:23 +08:25
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:48:54 +09:56
 7.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:49:16 +10:18
 8.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:49:24 +10:26
 9.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:49:52 +10:54
10.   784 Ivars Blanks              Nemiers   M40B     00:50:02 +11:04
11.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:50:36 +11:38
12.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:51:48 +12:50
13.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:52:10 +13:12
14.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:52:59 +14:01
15.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:53:09 +14:11
16.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:54:25 +15:27
17.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:54:42 +15:44
18.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:57:42 +18:44
19.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                     M45B     00:58:06 +19:08
20.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:59:28 +20:30
21.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:18:30 +39:32
22.  1266 Gatis Špats                         M35B     01:34:50 +55:52
     1307 Jānis Eizāns                        M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:49:10
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:49:43 +00:33
 3.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:52:25 +03:15
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:53:38 +04:28
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:55:04 +05:54
 6.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:55:21 +06:11
 7.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:55:40 +06:30
 8.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:56:00 +06:50
 9.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     00:57:29 +08:19
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:57:29 +08:19
11.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:58:18 +09:08
12.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        M45A     00:59:43 +10:33
13.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     01:03:04 +13:54
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:04:40 +15:30
15.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:05:40 +16:30
16.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:10:27 +21:17
17.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:11:22 +22:12
18.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:11:24 +22:14
19.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:12:55 +23:45
20.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:13:31 +24:21
21.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:15:03 +25:53
22.   271 Ilvars Jēčs                         M45A     01:17:16 +28:06
23.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:19:14 +30:04
24.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:27:23 +38:13
25.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaM40A     01:29:38 +40:28
26.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     01:45:43 +56:33
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:40
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:49:51 +00:11
 3.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:05 +00:25
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:51:56 +02:16
 5.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:56:14 +06:34
 6.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    00:56:44 +07:04
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:57:04 +07:24
 8.   283 Ritvars Karpikovs         OK Alnis JM21AL    00:58:06 +08:26
 9.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:00:11 +10:31
10.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:00:35 +10:55
11.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:00:46 +11:06
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:01:23 +11:43
13.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:02:19 +12:39
14.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:02:26 +12:46
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:03:22 +13:42
16.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:04:31 +14:51
17.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:04:48 +15:08
18.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M35A     01:09:30 +19:50
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:11:34 +21:54
20.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:12:31 +22:51
21.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:15:38 +25:58
22.   332 Jānis Aišpurs             Resnie dibM21AL    01:15:52 +26:12
23.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:59 +29:19
24.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M35A     01:20:55 +31:15
25.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  M21AL    01:24:40 +35:00
      191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 8 KP 3.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           JaunsardzeVELOJ1   01:37:20
 2.  3134 Emīls Upīte               JaunsardzeVELOJ1   01:39:49 +02:29
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 15 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO502  00:51:21
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:38:12 +46:51
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ2   01:41:14 +49:53
 4.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            JaunsardzeVELOW2   01:47:10 +55:49
 5.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   01:47:53 +56:32
 6.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:51:10 +59:49
 7.  3187 Haralds Noviks            JaunsardzeVELOJ2   02:17:23 +86:02
 8.  3046 Ričards Djakonovs         JaunsardzeVELOJ2   03:20:46 +149:25
     1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 20 KP 11.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:41:10
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:44:45 +03:35
 3.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:48:53 +07:43
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   00:50:20 +09:10
 5.  1256 Ignas Ambrazas            Sakas OSK VELOM3   00:55:04 +13:54
 6.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELOM3   00:55:49 +14:39
 7.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:56:14 +15:04
 8.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:58:16 +17:06
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   00:59:52 +18:42
10.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:01:45 +20:35
11.  1072 Didzis Poreiteris                   VELOM3   01:02:23 +21:13
12.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:04:12 +23:02
13.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:04:42 +23:32
14.  1252 Martynas Jurgaitis        Sakas OSK VELOM3   01:05:05 +23:55
15.  1253 Vaidas Jurgaitis          Sakas OSK VELOM3   01:11:25 +30:15
16.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   01:15:16 +34:06
17.  1115 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:20:41 +39:31
18.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOW3   01:24:54 +43:44
19.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:26:21 +45:11
20.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:31:22 +50:12
21.   973 Juris Borovikovs          OK Arona  VELOM3   01:35:59 +54:49
22.   786 Juris Ščerbickis          D8        VELOM3   01:41:46 +60:36
23.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:42:48 +61:38
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:53:30 +72:20
     1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   DQ      
     1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  DQ      
     1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                 VELOM3   DQ      
     3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 25.04.2018 22:41:11 Magnets