Vasaras Magnēta 12.kārta - Līči

26.04.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mikuss Staģis                        00:25:10
 1.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:25:10 +00:00
 3.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:25:13 +00:03
 4.     0 Evita Tihomirova                     00:25:21 +00:11
 5.     0 Gustavs Veinalovičus                 00:26:10 +01:00
 6.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:27:01 +01:51
 7.     0 Kristaps Graudiņš                    00:27:29 +02:19
 8.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                        00:27:33 +02:23
 9.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:27:47 +02:37
10.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:28:03 +02:53
11.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:29:26 +04:16
12.     0 Grieta Palmakovska                   00:32:25 +07:15
13.     0 Ernests Palmakovskis                 00:32:26 +07:16
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:19:19
 2.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:22:23 +03:04
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:14:50
 2.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:16:15 +01:25
 3.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži      00:16:30 +01:40
 4.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:22:13 +07:23
 5.  1341 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas T 00:29:31 +14:41
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:14:49
 2.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:29:27 +14:38
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa       00:11:56
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:25 +00:29
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:39 +00:43
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:12:54 +00:58
 5.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:20:45 +08:49
 6.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:21:26 +09:30
 7.  1328 Juris Krievs              RSP/Ozons  00:54:57 +43:01
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:48
 2.  1059 Anna Līva Lizbovska                  00:15:25 +01:37
 3.  1058 Anna Elza Dreimane        41.vsk.    00:15:34 +01:46
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:14:29
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:16:28 +01:59
 3.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons  00:16:39 +02:10
 4.  1327 Romāns Šaduncs            RSP/Ozons  00:16:49 +02:20
 5.  1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons  00:18:17 +03:48
 6.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:18:20 +03:51
 7.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:19:08 +04:39
 8.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:33:47 +19:18
 9.  1340 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas T 00:44:18 +29:49
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:57:06
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:25:55
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:29:16 +03:21
 3.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:30:37 +04:42
 4.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:31:02 +05:07
 5.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:32:09 +06:14
 6.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži      00:40:29 +14:34
 7.  1334 Hanna Bula                           00:44:06 +18:11
 8.  1332 Gerda Ločmele                        00:45:07 +19:12
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:30:32
 2.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:31:13 +00:41
 3.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:33:47 +03:15
 4.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:45:35 +15:03
     1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:32:12
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:27 +02:15
 3.  1346 Rūta Deksne                          00:35:27 +03:15
 4.   292 Līva Raginska             Auseklis   00:36:37 +04:25
 5.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:41:08 +08:56
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:41:30 +09:18
 7.  1347 Antra Beķere                         00:46:50 +14:38
 8.   522 Leila Bībere                         00:51:17 +19:05
 9.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                   00:54:05 +21:53
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1345 Matīss Deksnis                       00:35:28
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:49:41
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:48:57
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:48:42
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:50:24
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:13 +00:49
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:43:25
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:41
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:11 +01:30
 3.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:43:28 +07:47
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:46:43 +11:02
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:48:40 +12:59
 6.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:50:31 +14:50
 7.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:51:51 +16:10
 8.   778 Laura Dobure                         01:13:16 +37:35
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:46:07
 2.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:46:41 +00:34
 3.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:49:48 +03:41
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:50:01 +03:54
 5.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:52:04 +05:57
 6.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:06:24 +20:17
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:36:59
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:41:05 +04:06
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:43:41 +06:42
 4.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          00:46:49 +09:50
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:50:32
 2.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC       00:52:47 +02:15
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:59:42 +09:10
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:33:27
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:37:32 +04:05
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:43:27 +10:00
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:40 +12:13
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:47:56 +14:29
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:03:04 +29:37
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:44:55
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:51 +08:56
 3.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:54:06 +09:11
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:55:46 +10:51
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:57:15
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:03:57 +06:42
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:16:15 +19:00
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:35:55
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:37:00 +01:05
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:40:07 +04:12
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:14 +06:19
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:19 +06:24
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:20 +14:25
 7.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:51:04 +15:09
 8.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:51:29 +15:34
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:08:04 +32:09
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:35
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:35 +04:00
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:45:45 +11:10
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:47:41 +13:06
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:51:32 +16:57
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:52:04 +17:29
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:45:28
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:00:48 +15:20
 3.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:13:13 +27:45
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:15:59 +30:31
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:33:23
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:36:48
 2.   340 Alise Zagorska                       00:38:48 +02:00
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:41:58 +05:10
 4.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    00:43:42 +06:54
 5.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:06:28 +29:40
 6.  1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons  01:08:44 +31:56
 7.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  01:08:58 +32:10
W18 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:37:21
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                     00:38:46
 2.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:45:02 +06:16
 3.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:48:07 +09:21
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:49:12 +10:26
 5.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:51:18 +12:32
 6.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  00:51:34 +12:48
 7.   697 Linda Mātere                         00:59:37 +20:51
 8.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:00:38 +21:52
 9.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:00:48 +22:02
10.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:02:24 +23:38
11.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:04:11 +25:25
12.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:04:16 +25:30
13.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:05:40 +26:54
14.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                    01:06:08 +27:22
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:36:41
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:44 +13:03
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:01 +14:20
 4.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:55:36 +18:55
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:07:43 +31:02
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:39:16
 2.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:43:21 +04:05
 3.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:43:55 +04:39
 4.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:28 +05:12
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:40:19
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:42:39 +02:20
 3.   285 Elita Emse                           00:56:37 +16:18
     5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:55
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:41:53 +01:58
 3.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:42:43 +02:48
 4.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:49:11 +09:16
 5.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:55:02 +15:07
 6.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:55:45 +15:50
 7.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:57:07 +17:12
 8.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:01:55 +22:00
 9.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:04:01 +24:06
10.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:04:25 +24:30
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:12:31 +32:36
12.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:13:16 +33:21
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:49:55
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:53:24 +03:29
 3.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:56:29 +06:34
 4.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:58:57 +09:02
 5.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                     01:06:05 +16:10
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:11:46 +21:51
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:50
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:45 +01:55
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:55:38 +07:48
 4.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:58:38 +10:48
 5.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:04:12 +16:22
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:04:53 +17:03
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:11:49 +23:59
 8.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:42:20 +54:30
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:54:41
 2.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   00:59:29 +04:48
 3.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:00:49 +06:08
 4.   722 Guna Briža                           01:05:29 +10:48
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:10:29 +15:48
 6.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK Ausekli 01:17:25 +22:44
 7.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:19:57 +25:16
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:50:22
 2.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:08 +06:46
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:01:52 +11:30
 4.    78 Linda Leja                           01:06:38 +16:16
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:17:56 +27:34
 6.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:30:35 +40:13
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:42:06 +51:44
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:35:05
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:40:40 +05:35
 3.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                  00:42:02 +06:57
 4.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:46:16 +11:11
 5.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:52:29 +17:24
 6.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:53:14 +18:09
 7.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:55:53 +20:48
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:34:56
 2.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:43:45 +08:49
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:46:07 +11:11
 4.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:51:25 +16:29
 5.  1348 Valters Dambe                        01:01:40 +26:44
 6.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:03:21 +28:25
      298 Gatis Strujevičs                     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:34:58
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:35:42 +00:44
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:03 +02:05
 4.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:39:27 +04:29
 5.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:39:39 +04:41
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:24 +09:26
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:44:49 +09:51
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:44:58 +10:00
 9.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:46:02 +11:04
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:47:52 +12:54
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:24 +17:26
12.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       00:54:06 +19:08
13.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  00:57:20 +22:22
14.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:59:48 +24:50
15.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       01:03:09 +28:11
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:34:36
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:35:09 +00:33
 3.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:42:03 +07:27
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:04 +10:28
 5.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:58 +11:22
 6.  1342 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas T 00:50:14 +15:38
 7.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:50:54 +16:18
 8.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:51:44 +17:08
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:45:48
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:28 +01:40
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:51:26 +05:38
 4.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:01:47 +15:59
 5.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:04:28 +18:40
 6.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:08:59 +23:11
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:12:55 +27:07
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:02
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:46:54 +00:52
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:48:48 +02:46
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:49:29 +03:27
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:55:13 +09:11
 6.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:58:05 +12:03
 7.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:09:04 +23:02
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:51:25
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:52:51 +01:26
 3.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:53:41 +02:16
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:55:17 +03:52
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:59:10 +07:45
 6.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:04:08 +12:43
 7.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:04:11 +12:46
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:05:29 +14:04
 9.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene     01:07:50 +16:25
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:07:54 +16:29
11.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:11:05 +19:40
12.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       01:18:36 +27:11
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:43:18
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:44:30 +01:12
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:44:44 +01:26
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:45:57 +02:39
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:48:17 +04:59
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:53:23 +10:05
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:53:54 +10:36
 8.  1329 Kristaps Magone           Meridiāns  00:58:46 +15:28
 9.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:59:56 +16:38
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:01:21 +18:03
11.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā  01:03:22 +20:04
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:49:34
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:51:57 +02:23
 3.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:53:22 +03:48
 4.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:55:12 +05:38
 5.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 00:56:32 +06:58
 6.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      00:56:41 +07:07
 7.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:57:46 +08:12
 8.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:57:51 +08:17
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:58:34 +09:00
10.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:58:56 +09:22
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:59:21 +09:47
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:00:05 +10:31
13.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:04:34 +15:00
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:50 +22:16
15.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:12:59 +23:25
16.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:16:40 +27:06
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:38:47 +49:13
18.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                     01:47:56 +58:22
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   351 Gustavs Gritāns           Kāpa      M10      00:11:56
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:25 +00:29
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:39 +00:43
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:12:54 +00:58
 5.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:48 +01:52
 6.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:14:29 +02:33
 7.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:14:49 +02:53
 8.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:14:50 +02:54
 9.  1059 Anna Līva Lizbovska                 W12      00:15:25 +03:29
10.  1058 Anna Elza Dreimane        41.vsk.   W12      00:15:34 +03:38
11.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:16:15 +04:19
12.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:16:28 +04:32
13.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži     M8       00:16:30 +04:34
14.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons M12      00:16:39 +04:43
15.  1327 Romāns Šaduncs            RSP/Ozons M12      00:16:49 +04:53
16.  1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons M12      00:18:17 +06:21
17.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons M12      00:18:20 +06:24
18.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:19:08 +07:12
19.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:19:19 +07:23
20.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:20:45 +08:49
21.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:21:26 +09:30
22.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:22:13 +10:17
23.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:22:23 +10:27
24.     0 Mikuss Staģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:10 +13:14
24.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:25:10 +13:14
26.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:25:13 +13:17
27.     0 Evita Tihomirova                    SKOLIŅA  00:25:21 +13:25
28.     0 Gustavs Veinalovičus                SKOLIŅA  00:26:10 +14:14
29.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:01 +15:05
30.     0 Kristaps Graudiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:29 +15:33
31.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:33 +15:37
32.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:47 +15:51
33.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:28:03 +16:07
34.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:26 +17:30
35.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:29:27 +17:31
36.  1341 Rūdolfs Dubrovskis        Siguldas TM8       00:29:31 +17:35
37.     0 Grieta Palmakovska                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:25 +20:29
38.     0 Ernests Palmakovskis                SKOLIŅA  00:32:26 +20:30
39.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:33:47 +21:51
40.  1340 Atis Dubrovskis           Siguldas TM12      00:44:18 +32:22
41.  1328 Juris Krievs              RSP/Ozons M10      00:54:57 +43:01
42.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:57:06 +45:10
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.05 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:25:55
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:29:16 +03:21
 3.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:30:32 +04:37
 4.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:30:37 +04:42
 5.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:31:02 +05:07
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:31:13 +05:18
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:32:09 +06:14
 8.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:32:12 +06:17
 9.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS      M14      00:33:47 +07:52
10.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:34:27 +08:32
11.  1346 Rūta Deksne                         W21C     00:35:27 +09:32
12.  1345 Matīss Deksnis                      OPEN1    00:35:28 +09:33
13.   292 Līva Raginska             Auseklis  W21C     00:36:37 +10:42
14.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži     W14      00:40:29 +14:34
15.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:41:08 +15:13
16.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:41:30 +15:35
17.  1334 Hanna Bula                          W14      00:44:06 +18:11
18.  1332 Gerda Ločmele                       W14      00:45:07 +19:12
19.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:45:35 +19:40
20.  1347 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:46:50 +20:55
21.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:48:42 +22:47
22.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:48:57 +23:02
23.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:49:41 +23:46
24.   522 Leila Bībere                        W21C     00:51:17 +25:22
25.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                  W21C     00:54:05 +28:10
     1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.88 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:33:27
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:41 +02:14
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:36:59 +03:32
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:11 +03:44
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:37:32 +04:05
 6.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:41:05 +07:38
 7.   890 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:43:25 +09:58
 8.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:43:27 +10:00
 9.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:43:28 +10:01
10.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:43:41 +10:14
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:44:55 +11:28
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:40 +12:13
13.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:46:07 +12:40
14.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:46:41 +13:14
15.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:46:43 +13:16
16.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      00:46:49 +13:22
17.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:47:56 +14:29
18.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:48:40 +15:13
19.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:49:48 +16:21
20.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:50:01 +16:34
21.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:50:24 +16:57
22.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:50:31 +17:04
23.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:50:32 +17:05
24.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:51:13 +17:46
25.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:51:51 +18:24
26.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:52:04 +18:37
27.  1303 Helen Barker              FVOC      W55      00:52:47 +19:20
28.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:53:51 +20:24
29.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:54:06 +20:39
30.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:55:46 +22:19
31.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:57:15 +23:48
32.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:59:42 +26:15
33.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:03:04 +29:37
34.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:03:57 +30:30
35.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:06:24 +32:57
36.   778 Laura Dobure                        W40B     01:13:16 +39:49
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:16:15 +42:48
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:23
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:35 +01:12
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:35:55 +02:32
 4.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre   W35B     00:36:41 +03:18
 5.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:36:48 +03:25
 6.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:37:00 +03:37
 7.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:37:21 +03:58
 8.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:35 +05:12
 9.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                    W21B     00:38:46 +05:23
10.   340 Alise Zagorska                      W16      00:38:48 +05:25
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:39:16 +05:53
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:40:07 +06:44
13.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:40:19 +06:56
14.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:41:58 +08:35
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:14 +08:51
16.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:42:19 +08:56
17.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:42:39 +09:16
18.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:43:21 +09:58
19.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK   W16      00:43:42 +10:19
20.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:43:55 +10:32
21.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:28 +11:05
22.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:45:02 +11:39
23.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:45:28 +12:05
24.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:45:45 +12:22
25.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:47:41 +14:18
26.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:48:07 +14:44
27.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:49:12 +15:49
28.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:49:44 +16:21
29.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:50:20 +16:57
30.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:51:01 +17:38
31.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:51:04 +17:41
32.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:51:18 +17:55
33.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:51:29 +18:06
34.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:51:32 +18:09
35.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     00:51:34 +18:11
36.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:52:04 +18:41
37.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:55:36 +22:13
38.   285 Elita Emse                          W45A     00:56:37 +23:14
39.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     00:59:37 +26:14
40.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:00:38 +27:15
41.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:00:48 +27:25
41.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:00:48 +27:25
43.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:02:24 +29:01
44.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:04:11 +30:48
45.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:04:16 +30:53
46.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:05:40 +32:17
47.   317 Katrīna Stašinska                   W21B     01:06:08 +32:45
48.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:06:28 +33:05
49.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:07:43 +34:20
50.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:08:04 +34:41
51.  1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons W16      01:08:44 +35:21
52.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP W16      01:08:58 +35:35
53.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:13:13 +39:50
54.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:15:59 +42:36
     5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:39:55
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:41:53 +01:58
 3.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:42:43 +02:48
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:50 +07:55
 5.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:49:11 +09:16
 6.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:49:45 +09:50
 7.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:49:55 +10:00
 8.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:50:22 +10:27
 9.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:53:24 +13:29
10.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:54:41 +14:46
11.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O     M21AK    00:55:02 +15:07
12.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:55:38 +15:43
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:45 +15:50
14.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:56:29 +16:34
15.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:57:07 +17:12
16.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:08 +17:13
17.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      00:58:38 +18:43
18.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:58:57 +19:02
19.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     00:59:29 +19:34
20.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:00:49 +20:54
21.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:01:52 +21:57
22.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AK    01:01:55 +22:00
23.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:04:01 +24:06
24.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:04:12 +24:17
25.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:04:25 +24:30
26.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:04:53 +24:58
27.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:05:29 +25:34
28.  1503 Dzintars Lazdiņš                    M50      01:06:05 +26:10
29.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:06:38 +26:43
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:10:29 +30:34
31.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:11:46 +31:51
32.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:11:49 +31:54
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:12:31 +32:36
34.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:13:16 +33:21
35.   959 Annija Zaļaiskalna        IK AusekliW21A     01:17:25 +37:30
36.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:17:56 +38:01
37.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:19:57 +40:02
38.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     01:30:35 +50:40
39.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:42:06 +62:11
40.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:42:20 +62:25
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:34:36
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:34:56 +00:20
 3.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:34:58 +00:22
 4.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:35:05 +00:29
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:09 +00:33
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:35:42 +01:06
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:37:03 +02:27
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:39:27 +04:51
 9.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:39:39 +05:03
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:40:40 +06:04
11.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                 M21C     00:42:02 +07:26
12.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:42:03 +07:27
13.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:43:45 +09:09
14.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:44:24 +09:48
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:44:49 +10:13
16.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:44:58 +10:22
17.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:04 +10:28
18.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:45:58 +11:22
19.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:46:02 +11:26
20.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:46:07 +11:31
21.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:46:16 +11:40
22.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:47:52 +13:16
23.  1342 Dagnis Dubrovskis         Siguldas TM45B     00:50:14 +15:38
24.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:50:54 +16:18
25.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     M35B     00:51:25 +16:49
26.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:51:44 +17:08
27.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:24 +17:48
28.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:52:29 +17:53
29.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:53:14 +18:38
30.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     00:54:06 +19:30
31.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:55:53 +21:17
32.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M40B     00:57:20 +22:44
33.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:59:48 +25:12
34.  1348 Valters Dambe                       M35B     01:01:40 +27:04
35.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     01:03:09 +28:33
36.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:03:21 +28:45
      298 Gatis Strujevičs                    M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:45:48
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:46:02 +00:14
 3.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:46:54 +01:06
 4.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:47:28 +01:40
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:48:48 +03:00
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:49:29 +03:41
 7.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45A     00:51:25 +05:37
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:51:26 +05:38
 9.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:52:51 +07:03
10.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:53:41 +07:53
11.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:55:13 +09:25
12.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:55:17 +09:29
13.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa   M40A     00:58:05 +12:17
14.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:59:10 +13:22
15.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:01:47 +15:59
16.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:04:08 +18:20
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:04:11 +18:23
18.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:04:28 +18:40
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:05:29 +19:41
20.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene    M45A     01:07:50 +22:02
21.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:07:54 +22:06
22.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:08:59 +23:11
23.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:09:04 +23:16
24.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:11:05 +25:17
25.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:12:55 +27:07
26.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45A     01:18:36 +32:48
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:43:18
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:30 +01:12
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:44:44 +01:26
 4.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:45:57 +02:39
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:48:17 +04:59
 6.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:49:34 +06:16
 7.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:51:57 +08:39
 8.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:53:22 +10:04
 9.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:53:23 +10:05
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:54 +10:36
11.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:55:12 +11:54
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:56:32 +13:14
13.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     00:56:41 +13:23
14.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     00:57:46 +14:28
15.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:57:51 +14:33
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:58:34 +15:16
17.  1329 Kristaps Magone           Meridiāns M21AL    00:58:46 +15:28
18.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:58:56 +15:38
19.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:59:21 +16:03
20.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:59:56 +16:38
21.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:00:05 +16:47
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:01:21 +18:03
23.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā M21AL    01:03:22 +20:04
24.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:04:34 +21:16
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:11:50 +28:32
26.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:12:59 +29:41
27.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:16:40 +33:22
28.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:38:47 +55:29
29.   990 Gunārs Grikmanis                    M35A     01:47:56 +64:38

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 26.04.2018 21:25:22 Magnets