Vasaras Magnēta 13.kārta - Kalngale / Langa

01.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:17:12
 2.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                    00:17:27 +00:15
 3.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                     00:18:18 +01:06
 4.     0 Elza Apsiņa                          00:18:37 +01:25
 5.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:19:52 +02:40
 6.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:20:00 +02:48
 7.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:20:03 +02:51
 8.     0 Dārta Grante                         00:20:24 +03:12
 9.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:20:27 +03:15
10.     0 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:22:22 +05:10
11.     0 Hugo Henrijs Močāns                  00:22:31 +05:19
12.     0 Karla Mamaja                         00:22:43 +05:31
13.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:23:14 +06:02
14.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:28:10 +10:58
15.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                    00:47:07 +29:55
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:12:44
 2.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:13:35 +00:51
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:18:53 +06:09
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:21 +07:37
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:09:13
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:12:08 +02:55
 3.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:12:51 +03:38
 4.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:17:07 +07:54
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:10:51
 2.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:11:38 +00:47
 3.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK  00:11:52 +01:01
 4.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:13:33 +02:42
 5.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:15:14 +04:23
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:22
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:10:25 +00:03
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:22 +01:00
 4.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:20:55 +10:33
 5.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:28:20 +17:58
 6.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  01:31:00 +80:38
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:09:55
 2.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:13:38 +03:43
 3.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:28:03 +18:08
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:12
 2.  1378 Fabio Blekte                         00:21:00 +10:48
 3.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS       00:34:52 +24:40
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:49:27
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:15
 2.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:29:36 +05:21
 3.   846 Ance Zariņa               Ozons/RSP  00:36:14 +11:59
 4.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   01:02:20 +38:05
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:27:29
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:27:45 +00:16
 3.    91 Markuss Mamajs                       00:28:47 +01:18
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:30:02 +02:33
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:32:46 +05:17
 6.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:34:14 +06:45
 7.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:38:42 +11:13
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:48:12 +20:43
 9.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:27:14 +59:45
10.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       01:34:16 +66:47
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:26:12
 2.  1375 Linda Kapteine-Veita                 00:34:35 +08:23
 3.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:35:40 +09:28
 4.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:39:33 +13:21
 5.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:42:09 +15:57
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:46:09 +19:57
 7.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:51:53 +25:41
 8.  1365 Laura Gatavs                         01:01:27 +35:15
 9.  1361 Jana Puzule                          01:33:51 +67:39
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:23:54
 2.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA     01:13:23 +49:29
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:51:54
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:13
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:38:53
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:36 +06:43
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:29 +13:36
 4.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:02:18 +23:25
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1371 Rinalds Vizulis           D8         00:49:27
 2.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      00:59:37 +10:10
 3.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        01:09:16 +19:49
 4.  1356 Arturs Kauls                         01:55:17 +65:50
 5.   601 Oskars Lapsa                         01:55:18 +65:51
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:40:30
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:28 +00:58
 3.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:42:46 +02:16
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:45:42 +05:12
 5.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:48:00 +07:30
 6.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:17 +10:47
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:53:42 +13:12
 8.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:59:18 +18:48
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:39:50
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:44:49 +04:59
 3.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:45:47 +05:57
 4.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:55:02 +15:12
 5.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:57:55 +18:05
 6.  2148 Juta Cigle                           01:05:47 +25:57
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:46:10
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:47:14 +01:04
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:48:52 +02:42
 3.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:48:52 +02:42
 5.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   01:19:25 +33:15
 6.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:37:15 +51:05
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:43:40
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:52:43 +09:03
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:53:09 +09:29
 4.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                     00:58:09 +14:29
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:36:42
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:42:28 +05:46
 3.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:49:06 +12:24
 4.   334 Sandra Dergača                       00:50:53 +14:11
 5.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:52:50 +16:08
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:55:31 +18:49
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:28
 2.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:49:56 +11:28
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:50:34 +12:06
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:55:16 +16:48
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:56:49 +18:21
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:53:03
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:17:19 +24:16
 3.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma     01:34:12 +41:09
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:35:30
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:54 +02:24
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:11 +03:41
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:02 +08:32
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:47 +09:17
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:04 +13:34
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:05:09 +29:39
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:12:38 +37:08
 9.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri      01:15:06 +39:36
10.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:28:00 +52:30
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:39:52
 2.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:45:19 +05:27
 3.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:29:02 +49:10
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors    01:00:10
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:07:47 +07:37
 3.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:34:23 +34:13
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis   00:38:14
 2.    97 Mareks Mamajs                        00:40:55 +02:41
 3.   647 Līga Buļa                            00:57:35 +19:21
 4.   648 Ilze Loba                            00:58:23 +20:09
 5.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                        01:11:38 +33:24
 6.  1366 Artis Linde                          01:56:47 +78:33
 7.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       01:58:45 +80:31
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5005 Anna Denija Trēziņa       ZVOC       00:36:33
 2.  5003 Anna Emīlija Suta         ZVOC/VBSS  00:38:46 +02:13
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:44:10 +07:37
 4.  5004 Liene Mālniece            ZVOC       00:45:01 +08:28
 5.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:55:46 +19:13
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:40:21
 2.  5007 Sintija Ozola             ZVOC       00:43:18 +02:57
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:39:23
 2.   295 Ilze Bergmane                        00:39:38 +00:15
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:41:03 +01:40
 4.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:46:16 +06:53
 5.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    00:49:57 +10:34
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:51:42 +12:19
 7.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  00:52:27 +13:04
 8.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:52:42 +13:19
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:00 +13:37
10.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:58:05 +18:42
11.   727 Liene Pērkone                        01:08:41 +29:18
12.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:10:35 +31:12
13.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         01:10:46 +31:23
14.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                   01:11:34 +32:11
15.  1276 Līva Kesenfelde                      01:11:46 +32:23
16.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:11:49 +32:26
17.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:20:08 +40:45
18.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                        01:56:57 +77:34
19.  1370 Liene Ludborža                       01:58:50 +79:27
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:41:09
 2.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:49:58 +08:49
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:51:07 +09:58
 4.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       01:02:48 +21:39
 5.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:11:48 +30:39
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   891 Liene Kreicberga          Purva Brid 00:44:56
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:50 +00:54
 3.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:50:23 +05:27
 4.   963 Inga Priede                          00:51:31 +06:35
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:53:08 +08:12
 6.   823 Aija Apse                            00:53:47 +08:51
 7.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:03:21 +18:25
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:37:27
 2.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:45:27 +08:00
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:47:18 +09:51
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:49:36 +12:09
 5.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       00:57:17 +19:50
 6.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:03:41 +26:14
 7.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:09:02 +31:35
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:15:29 +38:02
 9.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:18:42 +41:15
      788 Daiga Šlesere                        DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP  00:53:20
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:54:43 +01:23
 3.  5006 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC/VBSS  00:57:30 +04:10
 4.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:03:32 +10:12
 5.  1359 Kajs Zuters                          02:13:35 +80:15
M21AK Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:37
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:06 +06:29
 3.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:46:18 +06:41
 4.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:49:07 +09:30
 5.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:50:08 +10:31
 6.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:57:12 +17:35
 7.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:57:24 +17:47
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:00:30 +20:53
 9.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:01:24 +21:47
     1382 Mārcis Rancāns                       DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:45:16
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:46:55 +01:39
 3.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:53:16 +08:00
 4.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77       00:54:28 +09:12
 5.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:04:15 +18:59
 6.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:08:16 +23:00
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:13:24 +28:08
 8.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:16:23 +31:07
 9.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:21:32 +36:16
10.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:32:00 +46:44
M55 Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:28
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:56:42 +05:14
 3.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:57:41 +06:13
 4.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:58:12 +06:44
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:00:49 +09:21
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:13 +10:45
 7.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:03:40 +12:12
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:12:45 +21:17
 9.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:14:37 +23:09
10.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats       01:20:37 +29:09
11.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:23:07 +31:39
W21A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:53:57
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:01:43 +07:46
 3.  5008 Elvita Alksne             ZVOC/VBSS  01:03:38 +09:41
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:11:58 +18:01
 5.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis   01:23:12 +29:15
      435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva Vēst DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    78 Linda Leja                           00:59:43
 2.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 01:03:57 +04:14
 3.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis   01:04:05 +04:22
 4.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:04:35 +04:52
 5.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:07:13 +07:30
 6.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:11:10 +11:27
 7.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:20:26 +20:43
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      02:02:14 +62:31
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:08:22 +68:39
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:41:20
 2.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:47:26 +06:06
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:48:49 +07:29
 4.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/Ca 00:52:36 +11:16
 5.   494 Agris Grīnis                         00:55:14 +13:54
 6.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:55:22 +14:02
 7.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True story 00:57:03 +15:43
 8.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True story 00:57:20 +16:00
 9.  1374 Arta Lubāne               True story 00:57:36 +16:16
10.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:57:39 +16:19
11.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                01:04:36 +23:16
12.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:05:16 +23:56
13.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      01:19:21 +38:01
14.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   01:19:31 +38:11
     1384 Kārlis Sustriņš           Auseklis   DQ      
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:37:29
 2.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:46:08 +08:39
 3.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:49:33 +12:04
 4.  1266 Gatis Špats                          02:08:58 +91:29
 5.  1377 Mairis Balodis                       02:27:15 +109:46
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:34:44
 2.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:36:52 +02:08
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:42:10 +07:26
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:43:42 +08:58
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:19 +09:35
 6.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:45:48 +11:04
 7.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:37 +12:53
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:54:43 +19:59
 9.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis  01:08:01 +33:17
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:35:51
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:05 +00:14
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:39:08 +03:17
 4.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:45:38 +09:47
 5.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:53:17 +17:26
 6.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:54:32 +18:41
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        01:03:07 +27:16
 8.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:05:42 +29:51
 9.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        01:07:13 +31:22
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS  00:49:45
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:45
 2.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:00:55 +10:10
 3.   114 Kārlis Seņko                         01:04:13 +13:28
 4.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:07:24 +16:39
 5.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:14:04 +23:19
 6.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:22:23 +31:38
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:48:38
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:13 +01:35
 3.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:00:56 +12:18
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   01:01:31 +12:53
 5.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:05:45 +17:07
 6.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:25:21 +36:43
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:50:15
 2.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:50:52 +00:37
 3.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM        00:53:37 +03:22
 4.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:57:34 +07:19
 5.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:59:55 +09:40
 6.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:47 +12:32
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:04:34 +14:19
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:08:37 +18:22
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:09:52 +19:37
10.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:13:42 +23:27
11.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:17:03 +26:48
12.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene     01:25:24 +35:09
13.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:33:04 +42:49
     1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:18
 2.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:04:14 +10:56
 3.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  01:04:23 +11:05
 4.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:07:01 +13:43
 5.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:09:31 +16:13
 6.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:12:18 +19:00
 7.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:12:30 +19:12
 8.   559 Atis Brālītis                        01:14:30 +21:12
 9.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:19:58 +26:40
10.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      01:23:18 +30:00
11.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 01:56:03 +62:45
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:00
 2.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:03:04 +01:04
 3.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:06:00 +04:00
 4.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 01:07:44 +05:44
 5.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:09:09 +07:09
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:11:18 +09:18
 7.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                      01:12:27 +10:27
 8.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:16:57 +14:57
 9.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:17:00 +15:00
10.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:18:23 +16:23
11.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:18:27 +16:27
12.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:19:45 +17:45
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:20:35 +18:35
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:29:44 +27:44
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:39:58 +37:58
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:57:51 +55:51
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:09:13
 2.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:09:55 +00:42
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:12 +00:59
 4.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:10:22 +01:09
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:10:25 +01:12
 6.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:10:51 +01:38
 7.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:22 +02:09
 8.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:11:38 +02:25
 9.   164 Amanda Mankus             Saldus OK W10      00:11:52 +02:39
10.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:12:08 +02:55
11.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:12:44 +03:31
12.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:12:51 +03:38
13.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:13:33 +04:20
14.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:13:35 +04:22
15.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:13:38 +04:25
16.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:15:14 +06:01
17.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                   M8       00:17:07 +07:54
18.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:12 +07:59
19.     0 Elizabete Ozoliņa                   SKOLIŅA  00:17:27 +08:14
20.     0 Ričards Jaunzems                    SKOLIŅA  00:18:18 +09:05
21.     0 Elza Apsiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:18:37 +09:24
22.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:18:53 +09:40
23.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +10:39
24.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:20:00 +10:47
25.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:20:03 +10:50
26.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:21 +11:08
27.     0 Dārta Grante                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:24 +11:11
28.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:20:27 +11:14
29.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:20:55 +11:42
30.  1378 Fabio Blekte                        M12      00:21:00 +11:47
31.     0 Edvards Kapteinis                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:22 +13:09
32.     0 Hugo Henrijs Močāns                 SKOLIŅA  00:22:31 +13:18
33.     0 Karla Mamaja                        SKOLIŅA  00:22:43 +13:30
34.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:23:14 +14:01
35.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:28:03 +18:50
36.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:10 +18:57
37.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:28:20 +19:07
38.   766 Alex Farenfield           CAOS      M12      00:34:52 +25:39
39.     0 Jēkabs Jankovskis                   SKOLIŅA  00:47:07 +37:54
40.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:49:27 +40:14
41.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      01:31:00 +81:47
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     OPEN1    00:23:54
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:15 +00:21
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:26:12 +02:18
 4.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:27:29 +03:35
 5.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:27:45 +03:51
 6.    91 Markuss Mamajs                      M14      00:28:47 +04:53
 7.  1116 Amanda Valtasa            Saldus OK W14      00:29:36 +05:42
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:30:02 +06:08
 9.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:32:46 +08:52
10.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:34:14 +10:20
11.  1375 Linda Kapteine-Veita                W21C     00:34:35 +10:41
12.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:35:40 +11:46
13.   846 Ance Zariņa               Ozons/RSP W14      00:36:14 +12:20
14.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M14      00:38:42 +14:48
15.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:39:33 +15:39
16.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:42:09 +18:15
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:46:09 +22:15
18.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:48:12 +24:18
19.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:51:53 +27:59
20.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:51:54 +28:00
21.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:13 +28:19
22.  1365 Laura Gatavs                        W21C     01:01:27 +37:33
23.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      01:02:20 +38:26
24.   831 Lidija Luņeva             SPAMMA    OPEN1    01:13:23 +49:29
25.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:27:14 +63:20
26.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     01:33:51 +69:57
27.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      01:34:16 +70:22
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:36:42
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:28 +01:46
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:38:53 +02:11
 4.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:39:50 +03:08
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:40:30 +03:48
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:28 +04:46
 7.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:42:28 +05:46
 8.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40B     00:42:46 +06:04
 9.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:43:40 +06:58
10.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:44:49 +08:07
11.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:36 +08:54
12.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:45:42 +09:00
13.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:45:47 +09:05
14.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:46:10 +09:28
15.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:47:14 +10:32
16.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:48:00 +11:18
17.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:48:52 +12:10
17.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:48:52 +12:10
19.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:49:06 +12:24
20.  1371 Rinalds Vizulis           D8        OPEN2    00:49:27 +12:45
21.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:49:56 +13:14
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:50:34 +13:52
23.   334 Sandra Dergača                      W60      00:50:53 +14:11
24.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:51:17 +14:35
25.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:52:29 +15:47
26.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:52:43 +16:01
27.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:52:50 +16:08
28.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:53:03 +16:21
29.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:53:09 +16:27
30.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:53:42 +17:00
31.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:55:02 +18:20
32.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:55:16 +18:34
33.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:55:31 +18:49
34.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:56:49 +20:07
35.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:57:55 +21:13
36.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                    W55      00:58:09 +21:27
37.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:59:18 +22:36
38.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     OPEN2    00:59:37 +22:55
39.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:02:18 +25:36
40.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     01:05:47 +29:05
41.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       OPEN2    01:09:16 +32:34
42.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:17:19 +40:37
43.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      01:19:25 +42:43
44.   140 Laimdota Šulte            Prizma    W75      01:34:12 +57:30
45.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W50      01:37:15 +60:33
46.  1356 Arturs Kauls                        OPEN2    01:55:17 +78:35
47.   601 Oskars Lapsa                        OPEN2    01:55:18 +78:36
      639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:35:30
 2.  5005 Anna Denija Trēziņa       ZVOC      W16      00:36:33 +01:03
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:37:27 +01:57
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:54 +02:24
 5.   135 Dainis Krasovskis         Auseklis  OPEN3    00:38:14 +02:44
 6.  5003 Anna Emīlija Suta         ZVOC/VBSS W16      00:38:46 +03:16
 7.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:39:11 +03:41
 8.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:39:23 +03:53
 9.   295 Ilze Bergmane                       W21B     00:39:38 +04:08
10.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:39:52 +04:22
11.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:40:21 +04:51
12.    97 Mareks Mamajs                       OPEN3    00:40:55 +05:25
13.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:41:03 +05:33
14.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:41:09 +05:39
15.  5007 Sintija Ozola             ZVOC      W18      00:43:18 +07:48
16.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:02 +08:32
17.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:44:10 +08:40
18.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:44:47 +09:17
19.   891 Liene Kreicberga          Purva BridW40A     00:44:56 +09:26
20.  5004 Liene Mālniece            ZVOC      W16      00:45:01 +09:31
21.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:45:19 +09:49
22.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:27 +09:57
23.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:50 +10:20
24.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:46:16 +10:46
25.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:47:18 +11:48
26.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:49:04 +13:34
27.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:49:36 +14:06
28.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W21B     00:49:57 +14:27
29.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:49:58 +14:28
30.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     00:50:23 +14:53
31.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:51:07 +15:37
32.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:51:31 +16:01
33.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:51:42 +16:12
34.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     00:52:27 +16:57
35.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:52:42 +17:12
36.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:53:00 +17:30
37.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:53:08 +17:38
38.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:53:47 +18:17
39.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:55:46 +20:16
40.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     00:57:17 +21:47
41.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    00:57:35 +22:05
42.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:58:05 +22:35
43.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    00:58:23 +22:53
44.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors   M70      01:00:10 +24:40
45.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     01:02:48 +27:18
46.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:03:21 +27:51
47.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:03:41 +28:11
48.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:05:09 +29:39
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:07:47 +32:17
50.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     01:08:41 +33:11
51.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:09:02 +33:32
52.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:10:35 +35:05
53.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     01:10:46 +35:16
54.   895 Vineta Trimalniece                  W21B     01:11:34 +36:04
55.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                       OPEN3    01:11:38 +36:08
56.  1276 Līva Kesenfelde                     W21B     01:11:46 +36:16
57.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     01:11:48 +36:18
58.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:11:49 +36:19
59.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:12:38 +37:08
60.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:15:06 +39:36
61.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:15:29 +39:59
62.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:18:42 +43:12
63.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:20:08 +44:38
64.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:28:00 +52:30
65.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:29:02 +53:32
66.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:34:23 +58:53
67.  1366 Artis Linde                         OPEN3    01:56:47 +81:17
68.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                       W21B     01:56:57 +81:27
69.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    01:58:45 +83:15
70.  1370 Liene Ludborža                      W21B     01:58:50 +83:20
      788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45A     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 16 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:37
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:45:16 +05:39
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:46:06 +06:29
 4.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:46:18 +06:41
 5.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:46:55 +07:18
 6.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:49:07 +09:30
 7.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:08 +10:31
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:51:28 +11:51
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:53:16 +13:39
10.   865 Mārcis Zariņš             Ozons/RSP M16      00:53:20 +13:43
11.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:53:57 +14:20
12.   475 Olli Kantanen             OK77      M50      00:54:28 +14:51
13.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:54:43 +15:06
14.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:56:42 +17:05
15.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:57:12 +17:35
16.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:57:24 +17:47
17.  5006 Alvis Miglavs             ZVOC/VBSS M16      00:57:30 +17:53
18.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:57:41 +18:04
19.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:58:12 +18:35
20.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:59:43 +20:06
21.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:00:30 +20:53
22.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:00:49 +21:12
23.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:01:24 +21:47
24.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:01:43 +22:06
25.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:02:13 +22:36
26.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      01:03:32 +23:55
27.  5008 Elvita Alksne             ZVOC/VBSS W21A     01:03:38 +24:01
28.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:03:40 +24:03
29.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW35A     01:03:57 +24:20
30.  1636 Rudīte Tensone            Auseklis  W35A     01:04:05 +24:28
31.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:04:15 +24:38
32.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:04:35 +24:58
33.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriW35A     01:07:13 +27:36
34.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:08:16 +28:39
35.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:11:10 +31:33
36.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:11:58 +32:21
37.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:12:45 +33:08
38.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:13:24 +33:47
39.   859 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:14:37 +35:00
40.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:16:23 +36:46
41.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:20:26 +40:49
42.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats      M55      01:20:37 +41:00
43.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:21:32 +41:55
44.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:23:07 +43:30
45.  2204 Sindija Širaka            Auseklis  W21A     01:23:12 +43:35
46.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:32:00 +52:23
47.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     02:02:14 +82:37
48.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:08:22 +88:45
49.  1359 Kajs Zuters                         M16      02:13:35 +93:58
      435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva VēstW21A     DQ      
     1382 Mārcis Rancāns                      M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:34:44
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:35:51 +01:07
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:05 +01:21
 4.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:36:52 +02:08
 5.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:37:29 +02:45
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:39:08 +04:24
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:41:20 +06:36
 8.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:42:10 +07:26
 9.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:43:42 +08:58
10.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:19 +09:35
11.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:45:38 +10:54
12.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:45:48 +11:04
13.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:46:08 +11:24
14.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:47:26 +12:42
15.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:47:37 +12:53
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:48:49 +14:05
17.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:49:33 +14:49
18.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/CaM21C     00:52:36 +17:52
19.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:53:17 +18:33
20.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:54:32 +19:48
21.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:54:43 +19:59
22.   494 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:55:14 +20:30
23.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:55:22 +20:38
24.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True storyM21C     00:57:03 +22:19
25.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True storyM21C     00:57:20 +22:36
26.  1374 Arta Lubāne               True storyM21C     00:57:36 +22:52
27.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:57:39 +22:55
28.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     01:03:07 +28:23
29.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     01:04:36 +29:52
30.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     M21C     01:05:16 +30:32
31.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:05:42 +30:58
32.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     01:07:13 +32:29
33.   492 Kaspars Zariņš            Kaupietis M40B     01:08:01 +33:17
34.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     01:19:21 +44:37
35.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M21C     01:19:31 +44:47
36.  1266 Gatis Špats                         M35B     02:08:58 +94:14
37.  1377 Mairis Balodis                      M35B     02:27:15 +112:31
     1384 Kārlis Sustriņš           Auseklis  M21C     DQ      
      742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.14 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:48:38
 2.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS M18      00:49:45 +01:07
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:50:13 +01:35
 4.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:50:15 +01:37
 5.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:50:45 +02:07
 6.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:50:52 +02:14
 7.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     00:53:37 +04:59
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:57:34 +08:56
 9.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:59:55 +11:17
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:00:55 +12:17
11.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M40A     01:00:56 +12:18
12.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     01:01:31 +12:53
13.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:47 +14:09
14.   114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     01:04:13 +15:35
15.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:04:34 +15:56
16.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     01:05:45 +17:07
17.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:07:24 +18:46
18.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:08:37 +19:59
19.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:09:52 +21:14
20.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:13:42 +25:04
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:14:04 +25:26
22.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:17:03 +28:25
23.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:22:23 +33:45
24.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:25:21 +36:43
25.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene    M45A     01:25:24 +36:46
26.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:33:04 +44:26
     1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.75 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:18
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:00 +08:42
 3.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:03:04 +09:46
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:04:14 +10:56
 5.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    01:04:23 +11:05
 6.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:06:00 +12:42
 7.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:07:01 +13:43
 8.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     01:07:44 +14:26
 9.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:09:09 +15:51
10.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    01:09:31 +16:13
11.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:11:18 +18:00
12.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:12:18 +19:00
13.   672 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš                     M35A     01:12:27 +19:09
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:12:30 +19:12
15.   559 Atis Brālītis                       M21AL    01:14:30 +21:12
16.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:16:57 +23:39
17.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:17:00 +23:42
18.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:18:23 +25:05
19.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:18:27 +25:09
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:19:45 +26:27
21.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:19:58 +26:40
22.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:20:35 +27:17
23.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AL    01:23:18 +30:00
24.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:29:44 +36:26
25.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:39:58 +46:40
26.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:56:03 +62:45
27.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:57:51 +64:33

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 01.05.2018 21:47:27 Magnets