Vasaras Magnēta 14.kārta - Bumbukalns A

02.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:15:20
 2.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:17:49 +02:29
 3.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                      00:23:22 +08:02
 4.     0 Igors Miskaidu                       00:23:24 +08:04
 5.     0 Luīze Graube                         00:24:21 +09:01
 6.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:28:32 +13:12
 7.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:28:50 +13:30
 8.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:30:16 +14:56
 9.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                   00:31:42 +16:22
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:20:06
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:15:43
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:49:03 +33:20
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:17:27
 2.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis     00:25:53 +08:26
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:12:11
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:15:55 +03:44
 3.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis     00:16:29 +04:18
 4.  1386 Gustavs Vārtiņš           Patnis     00:16:39 +04:28
 5.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis     00:18:18 +06:07
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:19:15 +07:04
 7.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:21:17 +09:06
 8.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:21:19 +09:08
 9.  1387 Emīls Vanags              Patnis     00:21:24 +09:13
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:15:21
 2.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:25:41 +10:20
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:12:10
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:15:48 +03:38
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:20:27 +08:17
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:46:58
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis      00:36:25
 2.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:47:09 +10:44
 3.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:47:11 +10:46
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:52:05 +15:40
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:16:06
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:18:08 +02:02
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:23:48 +07:42
 4.   416 Francis Kego                         00:28:39 +12:33
 5.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:35:19 +19:13
 6.  1392 Jēkabs Dāvis Striks       Patnis     01:01:15 +45:09
 7.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      01:22:37 +66:31
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:27:03
 2.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:28:37 +01:34
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:35:28 +08:25
 4.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:42:43 +15:40
 5.  1347 Antra Beķere                         00:46:49 +19:46
 6.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:51:14 +24:11
 7.  1397 Dace Dūka                            00:53:46 +26:43
 8.  1395 Kristīne Ādamsone                    01:00:14 +33:11
 9.   954 Baiba Stikute                        01:22:48 +55:45
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:28:03
      928 Ainārs Ķego                          DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:37:45
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:40:54 +03:09
 3.   225 Jānis Ozols                          00:51:29 +13:44
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:48:12
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:48:09
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:53:40
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:37:12
      902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:41:31
 2.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:44:51 +03:20
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:51:04 +09:33
 4.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa               01:08:33 +27:02
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:23
 2.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     00:47:50 +07:27
 3.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:25:58 +45:35
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:40:51
 2.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:44:54 +04:03
 3.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        00:48:39 +07:48
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:56:40 +15:49
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:35:51
 2.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:38:27 +02:36
 3.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:50:24 +14:33
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:51:42 +15:51
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:37:09
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:51 +01:42
 3.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:48:57 +11:48
 4.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:54:31 +17:22
 5.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:58:06 +20:57
 6.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:27:15 +50:06
     1053 Irina Stupāne                        DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:50:38
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:06:13 +15:35
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:11:41 +21:03
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ DQ      
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:23:21
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:37:02 +13:41
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:46
 2.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:42:44 +08:58
 3.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:45:25 +11:39
 4.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:45:56 +12:10
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:31 +17:45
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:56:08 +22:22
      221 Jānis Tereško                        DQ      
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:57:19
 2.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:58:58 +01:39
 3.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:05:54 +08:35
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:52:27
 2.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:16 +03:49
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:07:51 +15:24
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:36:53
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:25 +09:32
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:50:44 +13:51
     1450 Elvis Klaucāns                       DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:45:28
 2.  1449 Elīna Grīnvalde                      01:14:09 +28:41
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:52:40
 2.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   00:54:02 +01:22
 3.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       Ziemeļkurz 01:00:34 +07:54
 4.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:03:30 +10:50
 5.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:08:21 +15:41
 6.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:08:24 +15:44
 7.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                      01:09:56 +17:16
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:17:16 +24:36
 9.   894 Santa Liepkalne                      01:31:54 +39:14
      591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:40:57
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:43:33 +02:36
 3.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:46:17 +05:20
 4.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:53:39 +12:42
 5.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    00:54:01 +13:04
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:56:37 +15:40
 7.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:57:45 +16:48
 8.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:59:45 +18:48
 9.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:20:20 +39:23
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:41:50
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:41:55 +00:05
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:45:06 +03:16
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:50:05 +08:15
 5.   963 Inga Priede                          00:50:14 +08:24
 6.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:55:24 +13:34
 7.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      00:57:20 +15:30
 8.   950 Ilva Koškina                         01:00:53 +19:03
 9.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:03:56 +22:06
10.   147 Laura Luika                          01:14:23 +32:33
11.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:14:57 +33:07
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:43
 2.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:47:19 +02:36
 3.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:54:14 +09:31
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:56:13 +11:30
 5.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:59:19 +14:36
 6.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   01:12:06 +27:23
 7.   285 Elita Emse                           01:18:31 +33:48
M16 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:48:11
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:23:21 +35:10
M50 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:42:18
 2.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:59:39 +17:21
 3.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:01:56 +19:38
 4.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:09:30 +27:12
 5.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:26:08 +43:50
M55 Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:49:04
 2.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:49:51 +00:47
 3.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:52:25 +03:21
 4.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:59:36 +10:32
 5.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:09:32 +20:28
W35A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:47
 2.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:58:37 +00:50
 3.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:07:55 +10:08
 4.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:14:52 +17:05
      275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns  00:41:40
 2.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:48:39 +06:59
 3.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:51:02 +09:22
 4.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:52:42 +11:02
 5.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:54:37 +12:57
 6.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:55:04 +13:24
 7.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:59:24 +17:44
 8.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:05:54 +24:14
 9.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns  01:11:38 +29:58
M21AK Distance (5): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:05
 2.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:41:45 +02:40
 3.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:42:42 +03:37
 4.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:44:50 +05:45
 5.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:45:25 +06:20
 6.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:48:00 +08:55
 7.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:55:01 +15:56
 8.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:55:45 +16:40
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:59:26 +20:21
10.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   01:01:13 +22:08
11.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:02:59 +23:54
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:47
 2.  1399 Andris Romans                        00:55:42 +18:55
 3.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         01:00:25 +23:38
 4.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:18:48 +42:01
 5.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:36:20 +59:33
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:03
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:58 +00:55
 3.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:37:17 +01:14
      702 Reinis Šembelis                      DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:34:44
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:35:31 +00:47
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:38:14 +03:30
 4.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:40:01 +05:17
 5.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:40:22 +05:38
 6.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:41:29 +06:45
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:52 +14:08
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:53:56 +19:12
 9.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                01:14:42 +39:58
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:37:05
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:37:49 +00:44
 3.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:39:34 +02:29
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:35 +02:30
 5.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:41:54 +04:49
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:41:59 +04:54
 7.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:47:15 +10:10
 8.   282 Arnis Vanags                         00:59:16 +22:11
 9.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     01:02:00 +24:55
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 00:53:40
 2.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:54:34 +00:54
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:54:49 +01:09
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:55:04 +01:24
 5.  1448 Visvaldis Bušs                       01:06:33 +12:53
 6.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass   01:12:01 +18:21
 7.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:28:49 +35:09
 8.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:40:30 +46:50
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:47:10
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:48:10 +01:00
 3.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 00:50:34 +03:24
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:59:35 +12:25
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:18:26 +31:16
 6.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:20:21 +33:11
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:49:54
 2.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:00:12 +10:18
 3.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:01:39 +11:45
 4.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:04:43 +14:49
 5.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:05:08 +15:14
 6.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene     01:12:47 +22:53
 7.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:16:31 +26:37
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     01:30:36 +40:42
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 9.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:51:28
 2.  1394 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SC 00:52:25 +00:57
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:11 +06:43
 4.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK Ziemeļk 01:01:56 +10:28
 5.   238 Toms Upenieks                        01:03:35 +12:07
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:03:51 +12:23
 7.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:05:54 +14:26
 8.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:13:30 +22:02
 9.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:19:46 +28:18
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:36:15 +44:47
      686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 9.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:02:38
 2.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:10:44 +08:06
 3.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/M 01:13:53 +11:15
 4.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:19:46 +17:08
 5.    76 Kristaps Epners                      01:29:09 +26:31
 6.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:31:53 +29:15
 7.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:36:37 +33:59
 8.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:42:59 +40:21
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:12:10
 2.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:12:11 +00:01
 3.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:15:20 +03:10
 4.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:15:21 +03:11
 5.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:15:43 +03:33
 6.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:15:48 +03:38
 7.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:15:55 +03:45
 8.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis    M10      00:16:29 +04:19
 9.  1386 Gustavs Vārtiņš           Patnis    M10      00:16:39 +04:29
10.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:17:27 +05:17
11.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:49 +05:39
12.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis    M10      00:18:18 +06:08
13.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:19:15 +07:05
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:20:06 +07:56
15.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:20:27 +08:17
16.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M10      00:21:17 +09:07
17.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:21:19 +09:09
18.  1387 Emīls Vanags              Patnis    M10      00:21:24 +09:14
19.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:22 +11:12
20.     0 Igors Miskaidu                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:24 +11:14
21.     0 Luīze Graube                        SKOLIŅA  00:24:21 +12:11
22.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:25:41 +13:31
23.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis    W10      00:25:53 +13:43
24.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:32 +16:22
25.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:50 +16:40
26.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:30:16 +18:06
27.     0 Maksims Skripačevs                  SKOLIŅA  00:31:42 +19:32
28.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:46:58 +34:48
29.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:49:03 +36:53
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.58 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:16:06
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:18:08 +02:02
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:23:48 +07:42
 4.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:27:03 +10:57
 5.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:28:03 +11:57
 6.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:28:37 +12:31
 7.   416 Francis Kego                        M14      00:28:39 +12:33
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:35:19 +19:13
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:35:28 +19:22
10.  3121 Laura Krūmiņa             Alnis     W14      00:36:25 +20:19
11.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:37:45 +21:39
12.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:40:54 +24:48
13.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:42:43 +26:37
14.  1347 Antra Beķere                        W21C     00:46:49 +30:43
15.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:47:09 +31:03
16.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:47:11 +31:05
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:48:09 +32:03
18.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:48:12 +32:06
19.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     00:51:14 +35:08
20.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      00:51:29 +35:23
21.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W14      00:52:05 +35:59
22.  1397 Dace Dūka                           W21C     00:53:46 +37:40
23.  1395 Kristīne Ādamsone                   W21C     01:00:14 +44:08
24.  1392 Jēkabs Dāvis Striks       Patnis    M14      01:01:15 +45:09
25.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      01:22:37 +66:31
26.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     01:22:48 +66:42
      928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:35:51
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:37:09 +01:18
 3.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  OPEN2    00:37:12 +01:21
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:38:27 +02:36
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:38:51 +03:00
 6.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:40:23 +04:32
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:40:51 +05:00
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:41:31 +05:40
 9.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:44:51 +09:00
10.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:44:54 +09:03
11.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     00:47:50 +11:59
12.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      00:48:39 +12:48
13.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      00:48:57 +13:06
14.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:50:24 +14:33
15.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:50:38 +14:47
16.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:51:04 +15:13
17.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:51:42 +15:51
18.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:53:40 +17:49
19.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:54:31 +18:40
20.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:56:40 +20:49
21.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:58:06 +22:15
22.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:06:13 +30:22
23.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa              W40B     01:08:33 +32:42
24.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:11:41 +35:50
25.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:23:21 +47:30
26.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:25:58 +50:07
27.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:27:15 +51:24
28.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:37:02 +61:11
     1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      DQ      
      374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      DQ      
      902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.81 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:46
 2.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     OPEN3    00:36:53 +03:07
 3.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:40:57 +07:11
 4.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:41:50 +08:04
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:41:55 +08:09
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:42:44 +08:58
 7.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:43:33 +09:47
 8.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:43 +10:57
 9.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:45:06 +11:20
10.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:45:25 +11:39
11.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W18      00:45:28 +11:42
12.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:45:56 +12:10
13.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:46:17 +12:31
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:46:25 +12:39
15.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:47:19 +13:33
16.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:50:05 +16:19
17.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:50:14 +16:28
18.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:50:44 +16:58
19.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:51:31 +17:45
20.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:52:27 +18:41
21.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:52:40 +18:54
22.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:53:39 +19:53
23.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     00:54:01 +20:15
24.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  W21B     00:54:02 +20:16
25.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:54:14 +20:28
26.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     00:55:24 +21:38
27.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     M60      00:56:08 +22:22
28.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:56:13 +22:27
29.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:56:16 +22:30
30.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:56:37 +22:51
31.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:57:19 +23:33
32.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     00:57:20 +23:34
33.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W35B     00:57:45 +23:59
34.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:58:58 +25:12
35.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:59:19 +25:33
36.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:59:45 +25:59
37.   281 Valērija Skripačeva       ZiemeļkurzW21B     01:00:34 +26:48
38.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     01:00:53 +27:07
39.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     01:03:30 +29:44
40.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:03:56 +30:10
41.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:05:54 +32:08
42.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:07:51 +34:05
43.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:08:21 +34:35
44.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:08:24 +34:38
45.  1296 Elīna Petrovska                     W21B     01:09:56 +36:10
46.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     01:12:06 +38:20
47.  1449 Elīna Grīnvalde                     W18      01:14:09 +40:23
48.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:14:23 +40:37
49.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:14:57 +41:11
50.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:17:16 +43:30
51.   285 Elita Emse                          W45A     01:18:31 +44:45
52.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:20:20 +46:34
53.   894 Santa Liepkalne                     W21B     01:31:54 +58:08
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      DQ      
      221 Jānis Tereško                       M60      DQ      
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      DQ      
      591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           W21B     DQ      
     1450 Elvis Klaucāns                      OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M50,M55,W35A,W21A,M21AK): 23 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:39:05
 2.   876 Sandra Grosberga          Meridiāns W21A     00:41:40 +02:35
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:41:45 +02:40
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:42:18 +03:13
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:42:42 +03:37
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:44:50 +05:45
 7.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    00:45:25 +06:20
 8.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:48:00 +08:55
 9.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:48:11 +09:06
10.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:48:39 +09:34
11.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:49:04 +09:59
12.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:49:51 +10:46
13.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:51:02 +11:57
14.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:52:25 +13:20
15.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     00:52:42 +13:37
16.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:54:37 +15:32
17.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:01 +15:56
18.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     00:55:04 +15:59
19.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:45 +16:40
20.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:47 +18:42
21.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     00:58:37 +19:32
22.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:59:24 +20:19
23.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:59:26 +20:21
24.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M55      00:59:36 +20:31
25.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:59:39 +20:34
26.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    01:01:13 +22:08
27.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:01:56 +22:51
28.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:02:59 +23:54
29.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:05:54 +26:49
30.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:07:55 +28:50
31.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:09:30 +30:25
32.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:09:32 +30:27
33.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns W21A     01:11:38 +32:33
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:14:52 +35:47
35.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:23:21 +44:16
36.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:26:08 +47:03
      275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:34:44
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:35:31 +00:47
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:03 +01:19
 4.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:36:47 +02:03
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:58 +02:14
 6.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:37:05 +02:21
 7.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:37:17 +02:33
 8.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:37:49 +03:05
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:38:14 +03:30
10.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:39:34 +04:50
11.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:35 +04:51
12.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:40:01 +05:17
13.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:40:22 +05:38
14.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:41:29 +06:45
15.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:41:54 +07:10
16.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:41:59 +07:15
17.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:47:15 +12:31
18.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:48:52 +14:08
19.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:53:56 +19:12
20.  1399 Andris Romans                       M21C     00:55:42 +20:58
21.   282 Arnis Vanags                        M45B     00:59:16 +24:32
22.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:00:25 +25:41
23.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:02:00 +27:16
24.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     01:14:42 +39:58
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:18:48 +44:04
26.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M21C     01:36:20 +61:36
      702 Reinis Šembelis                     M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.45 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:47:10
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:48:10 +01:00
 3.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:49:54 +02:44
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     00:50:34 +03:24
 5.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     00:53:40 +06:30
 6.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:54:34 +07:24
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:54:49 +07:39
 8.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:55:04 +07:54
 9.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:59:35 +12:25
10.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:00:12 +13:02
11.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:01:39 +14:29
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:04:43 +17:33
13.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:05:08 +17:58
14.  1448 Visvaldis Bušs                      M21B     01:06:33 +19:23
15.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass  M21B     01:12:01 +24:51
16.   476 Didzis Žīgurs             Ilzene    M45A     01:12:47 +25:37
17.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:16:31 +29:21
18.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:18:26 +31:16
19.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaM40A     01:20:21 +33:11
20.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:28:49 +41:39
21.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     01:30:36 +43:26
22.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:40:30 +53:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 9.25 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:51:28
 2.  1394 Mikus Zvirbulis           Ogre OK/SCM21AL    00:52:25 +00:57
 3.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:58:11 +06:43
 4.   962 Dmitrijs Skripačevs       OK ZiemeļkM21AL    01:01:56 +10:28
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:02:38 +11:10
 6.   238 Toms Upenieks                       M21AL    01:03:35 +12:07
 7.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:03:51 +12:23
 8.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:05:54 +14:26
 9.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:10:44 +19:16
10.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:13:30 +22:02
11.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/MM35A     01:13:53 +22:25
12.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:19:46 +28:18
12.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:19:46 +28:18
14.    76 Kristaps Epners                     M35A     01:29:09 +37:41
15.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:31:53 +40:25
16.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:36:15 +44:47
17.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:36:37 +45:09
18.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:42:59 +51:31
      686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 02.05.2018 22:31:30 Magnets