Vasaras Magnēta 15.kārta - Brekši

03.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTB1] [MTB2] [MTB3] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:18:59
 2.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:24:39 +05:40
 3.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                       00:26:53 +07:54
 4.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:27:13 +08:14
 5.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:27:20 +08:21
 6.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:27:47 +08:48
 7.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:28:01 +09:02
 8.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:28:42 +09:43
 9.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:28:47 +09:48
10.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:51:53 +32:54
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:11
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:32:03 +04:52
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:11:53
 2.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:14:16 +02:23
     1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži      DQ      
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:20:57
 2.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:25:50 +04:53
 3.  1407 Jasmīna Beļska            B3         00:25:52 +04:55
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:15:11
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:15:17 +00:06
 3.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:15:51 +00:40
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:16:02 +00:51
 5.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:33 +03:22
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:20:49 +05:38
 7.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:21:14 +06:03
 8.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:31 +12:20
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:36
 2.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:16:11 +02:35
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:13:00
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:17:47 +04:47
 3.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons  00:18:17 +05:17
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:19:12 +06:12
 5.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:21:15 +08:15
 6.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:22:55 +09:55
 7.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   00:23:37 +10:37
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   190 Zablovskis Egons                     00:53:17
 2.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:16:27 +23:10
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:30:18
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:32:54 +02:36
 3.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre    00:33:47 +03:29
 4.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:51:17 +20:59
 5.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži      01:14:24 +44:06
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:29:21
 2.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:35:34 +06:13
 3.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:35:57 +06:36
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:39:57 +10:36
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:45:01 +15:40
 6.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļi 00:46:51 +17:30
 7.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:48:43 +19:22
 8.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  01:05:14 +35:53
     1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons  DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:31:09
 2.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:35:58 +04:49
 3.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         00:39:59 +08:50
 4.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:41:55 +10:46
 5.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:42:04 +10:55
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:47:16 +16:07
 7.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:49:08 +17:59
 8.   597 Linda Stanga                         00:52:55 +21:46
 9.  1069 Nelle Kutukova            Rimi       00:53:14 +22:05
10.  1433 Anete Sausiņa             VSK Noskri 00:53:18 +22:09
11.  1068 Annija Kublinska          Rimi       00:56:00 +24:51
12.  1436 Guna Zīlīte                          00:59:05 +27:56
13.  1066 Tatjana Krolle            Rimi       00:59:08 +27:59
14.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:59:19 +28:10
15.  1424 Malda Spuriņa                        01:13:26 +42:17
     1346 Rūta Deksne                          DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1292 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                 00:53:02
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:45:06
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:39:44
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:55 +03:11
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:36:18
 2.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  00:41:02 +04:44
 3.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:03:04 +26:46
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:22
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:36:30 +00:08
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:19 +01:57
 4.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:42:42 +06:20
 5.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:45:07 +08:45
 6.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:48:34 +12:12
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:49:41 +13:19
 8.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      01:02:01 +25:39
 9.   778 Laura Dobure                         01:03:35 +27:13
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:44:48
 2.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:46:40 +01:52
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:20
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:39:22 +07:02
 3.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:40:43 +08:23
 4.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:42:36 +10:16
 5.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:43:37 +11:17
 6.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova            00:51:02 +18:42
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55   00:40:07
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:44:09 +04:02
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:53:29 +13:22
 4.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:57:45 +17:38
 5.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                     00:59:38 +19:31
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:29:22
 2.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:46:06 +16:44
 3.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva      00:49:44 +20:22
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:54:11 +24:49
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:54:12 +24:50
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:40:51
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:48:33 +07:42
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:49:49 +08:58
 4.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:56:07 +15:16
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:08:31
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:34:57 +26:26
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:16
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:39 +13:23
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:46
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:36:09 +05:23
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:42:48 +12:02
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:43:05 +12:19
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:45:49 +15:03
 6.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:47:22 +16:36
 7.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:48:43 +17:57
 8.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri      00:56:57 +26:11
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:09:48 +39:02
10.  1428 Jānis Meijubers                      01:24:07 +53:21
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:34:33
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:06:05 +31:32
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:14
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:35 +01:21
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:51:58 +08:44
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:52:18 +09:04
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:02:33 +19:19
 6.   201 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs                01:11:21 +28:07
 7.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:13:38 +30:24
OPEN3 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      00:58:00
     1425 Alvis Šepte                          DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns  00:37:46
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:40:08 +02:22
 3.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    00:51:47 +14:01
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:47
 2.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:50:34 +05:47
 3.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:57:51 +13:04
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:59:04 +14:17
 5.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      00:59:59 +15:12
 6.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:11 +15:24
 7.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:01:16 +16:29
 8.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:02:39 +17:52
 9.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:17:15 +32:28
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:00
 2.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:43:29 +04:29
 3.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:46:02 +07:02
 4.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        00:46:06 +07:06
 5.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       00:49:38 +10:38
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:50:10 +11:10
 7.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:50:53 +11:53
 8.   943 Ilva Veidemane                       00:54:25 +15:25
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:27
 2.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:54 +03:27
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:42:52 +06:25
 4.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:43:14 +06:47
 5.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO       00:46:24 +09:57
 6.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:46:28 +10:01
 7.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:46:44 +10:17
 8.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:49:39 +13:12
 9.   147 Laura Luika                          00:49:55 +13:28
10.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      00:54:15 +17:48
11.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                         00:58:27 +22:00
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:42:04
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:43:36 +01:32
 3.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       00:44:07 +02:03
 4.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:00:30 +18:26
 5.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:04:58 +22:54
 6.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:08:12 +26:08
M16 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:51
 2.  1438 Daniels Kudrijišovs       Ogre OK    01:59:35 +73:44
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:43:48
 2.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:01:57 +18:09
 3.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:03:58 +20:10
 4.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:13:14 +29:26
 5.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:18:22 +34:34
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:51:40
 2.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:59:06 +07:26
 3.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats       01:03:33 +11:53
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:15:52 +24:12
      192 Modris Kalpiņš                       DQ      
      320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:52:39
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:54:23 +01:44
 3.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas f 00:57:35 +04:56
 4.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      00:58:23 +05:44
 5.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:00:06 +07:27
 6.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:02:27 +09:48
 7.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:02:58 +10:19
 8.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:03:10 +10:31
 9.    78 Linda Leja                           01:07:29 +14:50
10.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:11:20 +18:41
11.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:11:50 +19:11
12.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:25:02 +32:23
13.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:46:14 +53:35
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:55:34
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:55:57 +00:23
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:38
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:19 +01:41
 3.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:44:14 +04:36
 4.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:47:36 +07:58
 5.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:48:06 +08:28
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:48:11 +08:33
 7.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     00:53:47 +14:09
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:55:42 +16:04
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:57:12 +17:34
10.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    00:58:17 +18:39
11.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:58:39 +19:01
12.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:21:45 +42:07
M21C Distance (6): 12 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:37:06
 2.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:42:03 +04:57
 3.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:56:39 +19:33
 4.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:58:21 +21:15
 5.     4 Armands Leimanis          EKOO       01:40:31 +63:25
M35B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:20
 2.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:39:54 +01:34
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:45:32 +07:12
 3.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:45:32 +07:12
 5.  1266 Gatis Špats                          01:12:34 +34:14
M40B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:37:27
 2.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:43:34 +06:07
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:48 +07:21
 4.  1429 Uldis Siecenieks                     00:46:19 +08:52
 5.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:47:35 +10:08
 6.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:47:49 +10:22
 7.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:48:16 +10:49
 8.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:49:28 +12:01
 9.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:51:04 +13:37
10.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:51:45 +14:18
11.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:52:16 +14:49
12.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:52:56 +15:29
13.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:54:15 +16:48
14.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:01:57 +24:30
15.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       01:17:31 +40:04
M45B Distance (6): 12 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:27
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:38:53 +00:26
 3.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:43:29 +05:02
 4.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:44:01 +05:34
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:04 +05:37
 6.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:47:45 +09:18
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:38 +10:11
 8.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:49:08 +10:41
 9.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:49:48 +11:21
10.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                      00:56:21 +17:54
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:29 +19:02
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:04:38
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:43:37
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:49:17 +05:40
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:54:42 +11:05
 4.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:02:41 +19:04
 5.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:08:21 +24:44
 6.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:09:00 +25:23
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:09:10 +25:33
 8.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:13:17 +29:40
     1431 Jānis Silgals                        DQ      
      114 Kārlis Seņko                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:42:34
 2.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:46:29 +03:55
 3.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:54:26 +11:52
 4.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis   00:55:58 +13:24
 5.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:58:36 +16:02
 6.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:00:00 +17:26
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1444 Kestutis Jakubauskis      OK Telšiai 00:44:09
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:48:17 +04:08
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:49:42 +05:33
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:56:27 +12:18
 5.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:57:51 +13:42
 6.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:13 +15:04
 7.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            Motokurzem 01:06:15 +22:06
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:08:27 +24:18
 9.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:13:45 +29:36
10.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       01:52:40 +68:31
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:42:40
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:47:00 +04:20
 3.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:47:14 +04:34
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:51:17 +08:37
 5.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:54:11 +11:31
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:30 +15:50
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:58:31 +15:51
 8.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:59:41 +17:01
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:00:03 +17:23
10.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:03:58 +21:18
11.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā  01:04:50 +22:10
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:50:16
 2.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:55:29 +05:13
 3.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:55:48 +05:32
 4.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     00:56:19 +06:03
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:57:00 +06:44
 6.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:57:11 +06:55
 7.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:17 +10:01
 8.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:00:18 +10:02
 9.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:01:05 +10:49
10.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:01:09 +10:53
11.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:02:49 +12:33
12.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:09:58 +19:42
13.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:14:58 +24:42
14.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:15:19 +25:03
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:46:31 +56:15
MTB2 Distance (10): 16 KP 10.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:28:29
 2.  1426 Kaspars Lauris                       00:37:09 +08:40
 3.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:37:10 +08:41
 4.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                      00:37:39 +09:10
MTB3 Distance (11): 24 KP 15.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:35:19
 2.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:37:01 +01:42
 3.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:38:11 +02:52
 4.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:38:48 +03:29
 5.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:40:07 +04:48
 6.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:42:19 +07:00
 7.  1446 Ģirts Prauliņš                       00:42:40 +07:21
 8.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:42:59 +07:40
 9.  1440 Valdis Bārs                          00:44:41 +09:22
10.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   00:45:01 +09:42
11.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:48:05 +12:46
12.  1441 Aivars Rīts                          00:53:00 +17:41
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.31 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:11:53
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:13:00 +01:07
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:36 +01:43
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:14:16 +02:23
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:15:11 +03:18
 6.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:15:17 +03:24
 7.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:15:51 +03:58
 8.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:16:02 +04:09
 9.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:16:11 +04:18
10.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:17:47 +05:54
11.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons M12      00:18:17 +06:24
12.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:18:33 +06:40
13.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:59 +07:06
14.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:19:12 +07:19
15.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:20:49 +08:56
16.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:20:57 +09:04
17.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:21:14 +09:21
18.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:21:15 +09:22
19.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:22:55 +11:02
20.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M12      00:23:37 +11:44
21.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:39 +12:46
22.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:25:50 +13:57
23.  1407 Jasmīna Beļska            B3        W10      00:25:52 +13:59
24.     0 Gabriels Āriņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:53 +15:00
25.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:27:11 +15:18
26.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:27:13 +15:20
27.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:27:20 +15:27
28.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:27:31 +15:38
29.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:47 +15:54
30.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:01 +16:08
31.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:42 +16:49
32.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:47 +16:54
33.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:32:03 +20:10
34.     0 Lote Micāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:51:53 +40:00
35.   190 Zablovskis Egons                    M90      00:53:17 +41:24
36.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:16:27 +64:34
     1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži     M8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:29:21
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:30:18 +00:57
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:31:09 +01:48
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:32:54 +03:33
 5.  1005 Līva Elīza Andersone      OK Ogre   W14      00:33:47 +04:26
 6.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                    M14      00:35:34 +06:13
 7.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:35:57 +06:36
 8.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:35:58 +06:37
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:39:57 +10:36
10.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:39:59 +10:38
11.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:41:55 +12:34
12.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:42:04 +12:43
13.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:45:01 +15:40
14.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:45:06 +15:45
15.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļiM14      00:46:51 +17:30
16.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:47:16 +17:55
17.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:48:43 +19:22
18.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:49:08 +19:47
19.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W14      00:51:17 +21:56
20.   597 Linda Stanga                        W21C     00:52:55 +23:34
21.  1292 Aleksandrs Dubovskis                OPEN1    00:53:02 +23:41
22.  1069 Nelle Kutukova            Rimi      W21C     00:53:14 +23:53
23.  1433 Anete Sausiņa             VSK NoskriW21C     00:53:18 +23:57
24.  1068 Annija Kublinska          Rimi      W21C     00:56:00 +26:39
25.  1436 Guna Zīlīte                         W21C     00:59:05 +29:44
26.  1066 Tatjana Krolle            Rimi      W21C     00:59:08 +29:47
27.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     00:59:19 +29:58
28.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      01:05:14 +35:53
29.  1424 Malda Spuriņa                       W21C     01:13:26 +44:05
30.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži     W14      01:14:24 +45:03
     1346 Rūta Deksne                         W21C     DQ      
     1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:29:22
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:20 +02:58
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP OPEN2    00:36:18 +06:56
 4.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:36:22 +07:00
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:36:30 +07:08
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:19 +08:57
 7.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:39:22 +10:00
 8.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:39:44 +10:22
 9.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55  W55      00:40:07 +10:45
10.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:40:43 +11:21
11.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:40:51 +11:29
12.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons OPEN2    00:41:02 +11:40
13.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:42:36 +13:14
14.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:42:42 +13:20
15.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:42:55 +13:33
16.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:43:37 +14:15
17.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:44:09 +14:47
18.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:48 +15:26
19.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:45:07 +15:45
20.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:46:06 +16:44
21.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:46:40 +17:18
22.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:48:33 +19:11
23.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:48:34 +19:12
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:49:41 +20:19
25.   253 Andra Melbārde            Silva     W60      00:49:44 +20:22
26.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:49:49 +20:27
27.   924 Kristīne Ondrupe-Kirilova           W50      00:51:02 +21:40
28.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:53:29 +24:07
29.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:54:11 +24:49
30.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:54:12 +24:50
31.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:56:07 +26:45
32.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:57:45 +28:23
33.  1364 Edīte Teterovska                    W55      00:59:38 +30:16
34.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     01:02:01 +32:39
35.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN2    01:03:04 +33:42
36.   778 Laura Dobure                        W40B     01:03:35 +34:13
37.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:16 +36:54
38.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:08:31 +39:09
39.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:19:39 +50:17
40.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:34:57 +65:35
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:46
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:34:33 +03:47
 3.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:36:09 +05:23
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:36:27 +05:41
 5.   849 Kristīne Brunere          Meridiāns W16      00:37:46 +07:00
 6.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:39:00 +08:14
 7.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:39:54 +09:08
 8.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:40:08 +09:22
 9.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:04 +11:18
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:42:48 +12:02
11.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:42:52 +12:06
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:43:05 +12:19
13.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:14 +12:28
13.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:43:14 +12:28
15.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:43:29 +12:43
16.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:43:36 +12:50
17.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     00:44:07 +13:21
18.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:44:35 +13:49
19.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:44:47 +14:01
20.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:45:49 +15:03
21.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:46:02 +15:16
22.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:46:06 +15:20
23.     7 Svetlana Konovalova       EKOO      W40A     00:46:24 +15:38
24.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:46:28 +15:42
25.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:46:44 +15:58
26.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:47:22 +16:36
27.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:48:43 +17:57
28.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     00:49:38 +18:52
29.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:49:39 +18:53
30.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:49:55 +19:09
31.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:50:10 +19:24
32.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:50:34 +19:48
33.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W35B     00:50:53 +20:07
34.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK   W16      00:51:47 +21:01
35.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:51:58 +21:12
36.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:52:18 +21:32
37.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona     W40A     00:54:15 +23:29
38.   943 Ilva Veidemane                      W35B     00:54:25 +23:39
39.  1411 Imnats Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:56:57 +26:11
40.   489 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     00:57:51 +27:05
41.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     OPEN3    00:58:00 +27:14
42.  1443 Gunta Blūzma                        W40A     00:58:27 +27:41
43.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:59:04 +28:18
44.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     00:59:59 +29:13
45.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:11 +29:25
46.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:00:30 +29:44
47.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:01:16 +30:30
48.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:02:33 +31:47
49.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:02:39 +31:53
50.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:04:58 +34:12
51.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:06:05 +35:19
52.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:08:12 +37:26
53.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:09:48 +39:02
54.   201 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs               M70      01:11:21 +40:35
55.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:13:38 +42:52
56.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:17:15 +46:29
57.  1428 Jānis Meijubers                     M60      01:24:07 +53:21
     1425 Alvis Šepte                         OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M50,M55,W35A,W21A,M21AK): 19 KP 6.37 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:38
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:19 +01:41
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:43:48 +04:10
 4.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:14 +04:36
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:45:51 +06:13
 6.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:47:36 +07:58
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:48:06 +08:28
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:48:11 +08:33
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:51:40 +12:02
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:52:39 +13:01
11.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    00:53:47 +14:09
12.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:54:23 +14:45
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:55:34 +15:56
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:55:42 +16:04
15.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:55:57 +16:19
16.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    00:57:12 +17:34
17.  1011 Elīna Andersone           Latvijas fW35A     00:57:35 +17:57
18.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    00:58:17 +18:39
19.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     00:58:23 +18:45
20.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:58:39 +19:01
21.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      00:59:06 +19:28
22.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:00:06 +20:28
23.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:01:57 +22:19
24.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:02:27 +22:49
25.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:02:58 +23:20
26.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:03:10 +23:32
27.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats      M55      01:03:33 +23:55
28.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:03:58 +24:20
29.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:07:29 +27:51
30.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:11:20 +31:42
31.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:11:50 +32:12
32.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:13:14 +33:36
33.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:15:52 +36:14
34.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:18:22 +38:44
35.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:21:45 +42:07
36.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     01:25:02 +45:24
37.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:46:14 +66:36
38.  1438 Daniels Kudrijišovs       Ogre OK   M16      01:59:35 +79:57
      320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      DQ      
      192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 12 KP 5.41 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:37:06
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:37:27 +00:21
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:20 +01:14
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:27 +01:21
 5.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:38:53 +01:47
 6.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:39:54 +02:48
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:42:03 +04:57
 8.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:43:29 +06:23
 9.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:43:34 +06:28
10.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:44:01 +06:55
11.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:04 +06:58
12.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:48 +07:42
13.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:45:32 +08:26
13.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:45:32 +08:26
15.  1429 Uldis Siecenieks                    M40B     00:46:19 +09:13
16.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:47:35 +10:29
17.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:47:45 +10:39
18.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:47:49 +10:43
19.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:48:16 +11:10
20.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:38 +11:32
21.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:49:08 +12:02
22.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:49:28 +12:22
23.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:49:48 +12:42
24.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:51:04 +13:58
25.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:51:45 +14:39
26.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:52:16 +15:10
27.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:52:56 +15:50
28.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:54:15 +17:09
29.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                     M45B     00:56:21 +19:15
30.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:56:39 +19:33
31.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:57:29 +20:23
32.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:58:21 +21:15
33.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:01:57 +24:51
34.  1266 Gatis Špats                         M35B     01:12:34 +35:28
35.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     01:17:31 +40:25
36.     4 Armands Leimanis          EKOO      M21C     01:40:31 +63:25
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.03 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:42:34
 2.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:43:37 +01:03
 3.  1444 Kestutis Jakubauskis      OK TelšiaiM45A     00:44:09 +01:35
 4.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:46:29 +03:55
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:48:17 +05:43
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:49:17 +06:43
 7.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:49:42 +07:08
 8.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:54:26 +11:52
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:54:42 +12:08
10.   379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     Auseklis  M40A     00:55:58 +13:24
11.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:56:27 +13:53
12.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:57:51 +15:17
13.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M40A     00:58:36 +16:02
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:13 +16:39
15.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:00:00 +17:26
16.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:02:41 +20:07
17.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:04:38 +22:04
18.  1442 Mareks Štrauss            MotokurzemM45A     01:06:15 +23:41
19.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:08:21 +25:47
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:08:27 +25:53
21.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:09:00 +26:26
22.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:09:10 +26:36
23.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:13:17 +30:43
24.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:13:45 +31:11
25.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45A     01:52:40 +70:06
      114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     DQ      
     1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:42:40
 2.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:00 +04:20
 3.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:47:14 +04:34
 4.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:50:16 +07:36
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:17 +08:37
 6.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:54:11 +11:31
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:55:29 +12:49
 8.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:55:48 +13:08
 9.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     00:56:19 +13:39
10.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:57:00 +14:20
11.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:57:11 +14:31
12.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:30 +15:50
13.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:58:31 +15:51
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:59:41 +17:01
15.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:00:03 +17:23
16.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:17 +17:37
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:00:18 +17:38
18.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:01:05 +18:25
19.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:01:09 +18:29
20.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:02:49 +20:09
21.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:03:58 +21:18
22.  1349 Mārtiņš Malzubris         Strutainā M21AL    01:04:50 +22:10
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:09:58 +27:18
24.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:14:58 +32:18
25.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:15:19 +32:39
26.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:46:31 +63:51
#10 Distance (MTB2): 16 KP 10.300 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportMTB2     00:28:29
 2.  1426 Kaspars Lauris                      MTB2     00:37:09 +08:40
 3.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTB2     00:37:10 +08:41
 4.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                     MTB2     00:37:39 +09:10
#11 Distance (MTB3): 24 KP 15.000 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTB3     00:35:19
 2.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTB3     00:37:01 +01:42
 3.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTB3     00:38:11 +02:52
 4.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTB3     00:38:48 +03:29
 5.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTB3     00:40:07 +04:48
 6.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTB3     00:42:19 +07:00
 7.  1446 Ģirts Prauliņš                      MTB3     00:42:40 +07:21
 8.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTB3     00:42:59 +07:40
 9.  1440 Valdis Bārs                         MTB3     00:44:41 +09:22
10.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  MTB3     00:45:01 +09:42
11.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MTB3     00:48:05 +12:46
12.  1441 Aivars Rīts                         MTB3     00:53:00 +17:41

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 03.05.2018 21:41:41 Magnets