Vasaras Magnēta 16.kārta - Jaunciems

08.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:38:14
 2.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:39:22 +01:08
 3.     0 Mikus Staģis                         00:42:52 +04:38
 4.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:43:00 +04:46
 5.     0 Gustavs Venalavičus                  00:43:07 +04:53
 6.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                        00:43:38 +05:24
 7.     0 Renārs Vērsis                        00:43:43 +05:29
 8.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:44:17 +06:03
 9.     0 Rihards Vancāns                      00:44:21 +06:07
10.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:45:32 +07:18
11.     0 Nele Vainaloviča                     00:46:10 +07:56
12.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:46:16 +08:02
13.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:46:19 +08:05
14.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                      01:28:28 +50:14
15.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                       01:29:56 +51:42
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:24:27
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:25:42 +01:15
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:31:36 +07:09
     1042 Monika Blanka                        DQ      
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:16:16
 2.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:27:58 +11:42
 3.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:31:02 +14:46
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:17:31
 2.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:19:33 +02:02
 3.  1422 Sofija Galvanovska                   00:21:02 +03:31
 4.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3         00:23:35 +06:04
 5.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:24:34 +07:03
 6.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:30:46 +13:15
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:10
 2.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:18:41 +00:31
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:19:27 +01:17
 4.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:19:32 +01:22
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:29:06 +10:56
 6.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:44:13 +26:03
     1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   DQ      
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:21:52
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:22:17
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:34:17 +12:00
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:40:31
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:29:33
 2.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  01:03:57 +34:24
 3.  1455 Jasmīna Vanaga                       01:04:05 +34:32
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:20:29
 2.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:27:28 +06:59
 3.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:37:05 +16:36
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:42:19 +21:50
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:42:25 +21:56
 6.   843 Edvards Šmits                        00:51:00 +30:31
 7.  1404 Miks Meijers                         00:58:03 +37:34
 8.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:24:45 +64:16
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:28:40
 2.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:34:26 +05:46
 3.  1457 Zinta Slesarčuka                     00:35:24 +06:44
 4.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:38:32 +09:52
 5.   433 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK    00:42:04 +13:24
 6.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:43:25 +14:45
 7.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:51:40 +23:00
 8.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:52:00 +23:20
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:54:16 +25:36
10.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:57:05 +28:25
11.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    01:06:43 +38:03
12.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC"  01:18:15 +49:35
      258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         DQ      
W80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:53:59
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:55
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:54:27
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:42:33
 2.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:00:52 +18:19
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     01:03:04 +20:31
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    DQ      
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:42:27
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:39:08
 2.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:41:57 +02:49
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:44:33 +05:25
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:47:32 +08:24
 5.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:47:37 +08:29
 6.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis   00:47:45 +08:37
 7.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:39 +11:31
 8.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:56:35 +17:27
 9.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   01:04:33 +25:25
     1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      DQ      
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:44:42
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:52:34
      528 Ieva Tūtere                          DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:08
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:45:33 +03:25
 3.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:46:50 +04:42
 4.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:54:35 +12:27
 5.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          01:07:24 +25:16
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:36:05
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:40:11 +04:06
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:45:35 +09:30
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:03 +11:58
 5.  1409 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis   00:48:24 +12:19
 6.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:53:12 +17:07
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:55:29 +19:24
 8.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:56:48 +20:43
 9.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:58:35 +22:30
10.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:04:00 +27:55
11.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:16:09 +40:04
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:42:44
 2.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:10:37 +27:53
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:18:17 +35:33
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:38:15
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:11:42
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:48:21 +36:39
     1585 Ilda Pāna                            DQ      
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:37:13
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:31 +06:18
 3.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:53:00 +15:47
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:53:41 +16:28
 5.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:58:52 +21:39
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:50 +24:37
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:08:46 +31:33
 8.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:15:02 +37:49
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:17:28 +40:15
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:43:25
 2.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:53:04 +09:39
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:58:04 +14:39
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:04:56 +21:31
 5.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:09:48 +26:23
 6.    51 Aivars Millers                       01:39:04 +55:39
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:55:10
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:59:16 +04:06
 3.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:00:09 +04:59
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:06:50 +11:40
 5.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors    01:20:38 +25:28
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:34:04 +38:54
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                        DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:41:27
 2.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:44:11 +02:44
 3.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:44:43 +03:16
 4.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:51:09 +09:42
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:54:07 +12:40
 6.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:30:45 +49:18
 7.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:49:51 +68:24
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:45:58
 2.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        00:53:39 +07:41
 3.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:58:24 +12:26
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:43:09
 2.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:00:58 +17:49
 3.   585 Ingrid Jārve                         01:02:17 +19:08
 4.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  01:02:30 +19:21
 5.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:03:25 +20:16
 6.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:04:16 +21:07
 7.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  01:10:42 +27:33
 8.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       01:18:31 +35:22
      977 Anete Vanaga                         DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:46:07
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:50:03 +03:56
 3.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:50:36 +04:29
 4.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:52:44 +06:37
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:56:00 +09:53
 6.   147 Laura Luika                          01:02:08 +16:01
 7.   963 Inga Priede                          01:09:45 +23:38
 8.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:18:25 +32:18
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:44:21
 2.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:45:07 +00:46
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:46:51 +02:30
 4.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:49:10 +04:49
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:50:15 +05:54
 6.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva Brid 00:51:52 +07:31
 7.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:57:12 +12:51
 8.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       01:01:36 +17:15
 9.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:08:43 +24:22
10.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:08:45 +24:24
11.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:11:27 +27:06
12.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   01:12:42 +28:21
13.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:18:23 +34:02
14.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:19:40 +35:19
M21AK Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:44:27
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:45:08 +00:41
 3.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:50:44 +06:17
 4.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:51:31 +07:04
 5.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:52:37 +08:10
 6.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:52:54 +08:27
 7.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:59:33 +15:06
 8.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:02:04 +17:37
 9.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:02:11 +17:44
10.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:02:13 +17:46
11.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:02:41 +18:14
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:16:19 +31:52
M16 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:48:14
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:54:08 +05:54
 3.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:55 +08:41
 4.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   00:59:53 +11:39
M50 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:50:53
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:45 +04:52
 3.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:05:06 +14:13
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:21 +15:28
 5.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:08:56 +18:03
 6.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:09:29 +18:36
M55 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:50:11
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:55:20 +05:09
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:26 +06:15
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:56:41 +06:30
 5.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona       01:03:51 +13:40
 6.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:04:53 +14:42
 7.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:04:54 +14:43
 8.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:07:56 +17:45
 9.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:09:06 +18:55
10.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       01:10:34 +20:23
11.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:15:46 +25:35
12.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats       01:16:36 +26:25
      320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:43
 2.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:06:44 +04:01
 3.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:30:14 +27:31
W35A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:53:00
 2.    78 Linda Leja                           00:55:21 +02:21
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:55:21 +02:21
 4.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:36 +06:36
 5.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:04:58 +11:58
 6.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:05:38 +12:38
 7.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:08:32 +15:32
 8.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:13:39 +20:39
 9.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:43:50 +50:50
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 5.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:45:23
 2.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:47:17 +01:54
 3.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:47:31 +02:08
 4.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:49:30 +04:07
 5.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:51:58 +06:35
 6.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:52:14 +06:51
 7.   502 Taavi Ojasalu             Hugo       00:52:21 +06:58
 7.  1452 Lembit Lukk                          00:52:21 +06:58
 9.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    01:02:01 +16:38
10.  1417 Niko Deivs Blaževičs                 01:03:22 +17:59
11.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:03:24 +18:01
12.  1402 Edvīns Ripa                          01:32:29 +47:06
     1460 Anna Beļēviča                        DQ      
     1461 Patriks Rudzītis          LSPA       DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:47:04
 2.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:47:08 +00:04
 3.  1348 Valters Dambe                        00:55:31 +08:27
 4.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre    01:03:20 +16:16
 5.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:16:48 +29:44
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:40:23
 2.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:41:42 +01:19
 3.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:45:43 +05:20
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:45:44 +05:21
 5.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:50:41 +10:18
 6.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:50:50 +10:27
 7.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:56:27 +16:04
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:56:50 +16:27
 9.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:58:02 +17:39
10.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:58:24 +18:01
11.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      01:03:26 +23:03
12.  1415 Mikls Blate                          01:03:33 +23:10
13.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       01:03:41 +23:18
14.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:06:21 +25:58
15.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      01:07:46 +27:23
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 5.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:41:01
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:44:36 +03:35
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:45:25 +04:24
 4.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:49:53 +08:52
 5.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:51:34 +10:33
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:52:51 +11:50
 7.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:56:19 +15:18
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:58:02 +17:01
 9.  1406 Juris Popovs                         01:01:31 +20:30
10.  1454 Aivars Rozmanis                      01:02:50 +21:49
11.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     01:04:32 +23:31
12.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:05:29 +24:28
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:47:20
 2.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:51:07 +03:47
 3.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:02:13 +14:53
 4.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:04:17 +16:57
 5.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:12:58 +25:38
 6.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:17:03 +29:43
      114 Kārlis Seņko                         DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:46:07
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:47:28 +01:21
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:48:44 +02:37
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:36 +03:29
 5.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:49:42 +03:35
 6.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   00:51:28 +05:21
 7.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:54:14 +08:07
 8.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:05:04 +18:57
 9.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 01:20:36 +34:29
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva Brid 00:48:17
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:53:44 +05:27
 3.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM        00:53:45 +05:28
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:54:35 +06:18
 5.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:55:40 +07:23
 6.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:57:18 +09:01
 7.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                    00:57:20 +09:03
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:58:59 +10:42
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:59:00 +10:43
10.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:03:19 +15:02
11.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:04:08 +15:51
12.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:04:22 +16:05
13.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:16:12 +27:55
M21AL Distance (8): 28 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:10
 2.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:45 +09:35
 3.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ 00:57:42 +10:32
 4.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 01:03:35 +16:25
 5.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:05:28 +18:18
 6.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:06:13 +19:03
M35A Distance (8): 28 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:26
 2.   641 Sandis Pētersons                     00:55:43 +00:17
 3.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:57:34 +02:08
 4.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:58:39 +03:13
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:00 +03:34
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:01:42 +06:16
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:02:47 +07:21
 8.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:04:24 +08:58
 9.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:05:35 +10:09
10.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:05:44 +10:18
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:06:57 +11:31
12.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:09:39 +14:13
13.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:09:52 +14:26
14.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:16:20 +20:54
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:40:06 +44:40
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:37:14
 2.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:42:17 +05:03
     3187 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze DQ      
VELOM2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:54:27
 2.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis   01:01:58 +07:31
 3.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies    01:07:54 +13:27
 4.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         Jaunsardze 01:15:55 +21:28
 5.  1440 Valdis Bārs                          01:15:56 +21:29
 6.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:21:10 +26:43
VELOW2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   00:55:21
 2.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:20:08 +24:47
 3.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:50:20 +54:59
VELO502 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:54:48
 2.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   01:01:39 +06:51
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       01:09:05 +14:17
       21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      DQ      
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 14 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:01:20
 2.  3146 Lauris Brils              Jaunsardze 01:35:54 +34:34
     3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           Jaunsardze DQ      
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 16.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 01:18:11
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      01:21:17 +03:06
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:23:52 +05:41
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     01:24:39 +06:28
 5.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     01:27:09 +08:58
 6.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:28:22 +10:11
 7.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 01:28:54 +10:43
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:30:14 +12:03
 9.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:31:21 +13:10
10.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:35:11 +17:00
11.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:35:36 +17:25
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:42:26 +24:15
13.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:45:07 +26:56
14.  1115 Māris Andersons                      01:45:30 +27:19
15.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:47:24 +29:13
16.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:49:25 +31:14
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:50:18 +32:07
18.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      02:12:47 +54:36
19.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 02:14:27 +56:16
     1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 16.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:29:31
     1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       DQ      
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 16.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:31:21
 2.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       02:10:35 +39:14
 3.  1453 Egīls Puriņš              Mona       02:14:26 +43:05
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       02:14:58 +43:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:16:16
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:17:31 +01:15
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:18:10 +01:54
 4.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:18:41 +02:25
 5.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:19:27 +03:11
 6.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:19:32 +03:16
 7.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:19:33 +03:17
 8.  1422 Sofija Galvanovska                  W10      00:21:02 +04:46
 9.   218 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:21:52 +05:36
10.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:22:17 +06:01
11.   555 Anna Godiņa               B3        W10      00:23:35 +07:19
12.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:24:27 +08:11
13.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:24:34 +08:18
14.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:25:42 +09:26
15.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:27:58 +11:42
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:29:06 +12:50
17.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:30:46 +14:30
18.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:31:02 +14:46
19.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:31:36 +15:20
20.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:34:17 +18:01
21.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:38:14 +21:58
22.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:39:22 +23:06
23.     0 Mikus Staģis                        SKOLIŅA  00:42:52 +26:36
24.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:43:00 +26:44
25.     0 Gustavs Venalavičus                 SKOLIŅA  00:43:07 +26:51
26.     0 Jēkabs Staģis                       SKOLIŅA  00:43:38 +27:22
27.     0 Renārs Vērsis                       SKOLIŅA  00:43:43 +27:27
28.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:44:13 +27:57
29.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:44:17 +28:01
30.     0 Rihards Vancāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:44:21 +28:05
31.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:45:32 +29:16
32.     0 Nele Vainaloviča                    SKOLIŅA  00:46:10 +29:54
33.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:46:16 +30:00
34.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:46:19 +30:03
35.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  01:28:28 +72:12
36.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  01:29:56 +73:40
37.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:40:31 +84:15
     1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      DQ      
     1042 Monika Blanka                       W8       DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:20:29
 2.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:27:28 +06:59
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:28:40 +08:11
 4.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:29:33 +09:04
 5.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:34:26 +13:57
 6.  1457 Zinta Slesarčuka                    W21C     00:35:24 +14:55
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:37:05 +16:36
 8.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:38:32 +18:03
 9.   433 Maija Liekniņa            Kāpa OK   W21C     00:42:04 +21:35
10.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:42:19 +21:50
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:42:25 +21:56
12.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:43:25 +22:56
13.   843 Edvards Šmits                       M14      00:51:00 +30:31
14.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:51:40 +31:11
15.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:52:00 +31:31
16.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:53:59 +33:30
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:54:16 +33:47
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:54:27 +33:58
19.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:55 +35:26
20.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21C     00:57:05 +36:36
21.  1404 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:58:03 +37:34
22.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      01:03:57 +43:28
23.  1455 Jasmīna Vanaga                      W14      01:04:05 +43:36
24.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     01:06:43 +46:14
25.   510 Indra Melbārde            SIA "PPC" W21C     01:18:15 +57:46
26.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:24:45 +64:16
      258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.82 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:36:05
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:39:08 +03:03
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:40:11 +04:06
 4.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:41:57 +05:52
 5.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:08 +06:03
 6.   890 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:42:27 +06:22
 7.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:42:33 +06:28
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:42:44 +06:39
 9.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:44:33 +08:28
10.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:44:42 +08:37
11.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:45:33 +09:28
12.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:45:35 +09:30
13.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:46:50 +10:45
14.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:47:32 +11:27
15.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:47:37 +11:32
16.   144 Sanita Feldmane           Auseklis  W40B     00:47:45 +11:40
17.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:03 +11:58
18.  1409 Sondra Ansaberga          Auseklis  W60      00:48:24 +12:19
19.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:50:39 +14:34
20.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:52:34 +16:29
21.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:53:12 +17:07
22.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:54:35 +18:30
23.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:55:29 +19:24
24.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:56:35 +20:30
25.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:56:48 +20:43
26.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:58:35 +22:30
27.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:00:52 +24:47
28.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      01:03:04 +26:59
29.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:04:00 +27:55
30.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     01:04:33 +28:28
31.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      01:07:24 +31:19
32.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:10:37 +34:32
33.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:11:42 +35:37
34.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:16:09 +40:04
35.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:18:17 +42:12
36.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:38:15 +62:10
37.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:48:21 +72:16
     1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      DQ      
      586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      DQ      
     1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     DQ      
      528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W35B,W21B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:37:13
 2.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:41:27 +04:14
 3.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:43:09 +05:56
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:43:25 +06:12
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:43:31 +06:18
 6.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:44:11 +06:58
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:44:21 +07:08
 8.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:44:43 +07:30
 9.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:45:07 +07:54
10.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:45:58 +08:45
11.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:46:07 +08:54
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:46:51 +09:38
13.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:49:10 +11:57
14.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:50:03 +12:50
15.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:50:15 +13:02
16.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:50:36 +13:23
17.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:51:09 +13:56
18.  1306 Elgita Strazdiņa          Purva BridW45A     00:51:52 +14:39
19.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:52:44 +15:31
20.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:53:00 +15:47
21.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:53:04 +15:51
22.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     00:53:39 +16:26
23.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:53:41 +16:28
24.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:54:07 +16:54
25.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:55:10 +17:57
26.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:56:00 +18:47
27.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:57:12 +19:59
28.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:58:04 +20:51
29.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:58:24 +21:11
30.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:58:52 +21:39
31.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:59:16 +22:03
32.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:00:09 +22:56
33.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     W21B     01:00:58 +23:45
34.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     01:01:36 +24:23
35.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:01:50 +24:37
36.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:02:08 +24:55
37.   585 Ingrid Jārve                        W21B     01:02:17 +25:04
38.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     01:02:30 +25:17
39.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:03:25 +26:12
40.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     01:04:16 +27:03
41.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:04:56 +27:43
42.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:06:50 +29:37
43.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:08:43 +31:30
44.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:08:45 +31:32
45.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:08:46 +31:33
46.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:09:45 +32:32
47.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:09:48 +32:35
48.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     01:10:42 +33:29
49.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:11:27 +34:14
50.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     01:12:42 +35:29
51.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:15:02 +37:49
52.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:17:28 +40:15
53.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:18:23 +41:10
54.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:18:25 +41:12
55.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     01:18:31 +41:18
56.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:19:40 +42:27
57.   886 Georgs Marteres           Seniors   M70      01:20:38 +43:25
58.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:30:45 +53:32
59.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:34:04 +56:51
60.    51 Aivars Millers                      M65      01:39:04 +61:51
61.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:49:51 +72:38
      977 Anete Vanaga                        W21B     DQ      
      347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 25 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:44:27
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:45:08 +00:41
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:48:14 +03:47
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:50:11 +05:44
 5.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:50:44 +06:17
 6.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:50:53 +06:26
 7.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:51:31 +07:04
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:52:37 +08:10
 9.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:52:54 +08:27
10.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:53:00 +08:33
11.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:54:08 +09:41
12.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:55:20 +10:53
13.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:55:21 +10:54
13.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     00:55:21 +10:54
15.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:55:45 +11:18
16.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:26 +11:59
17.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:56:41 +12:14
18.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:56:55 +12:28
19.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:59:33 +15:06
20.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:59:36 +15:09
21.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      00:59:53 +15:26
22.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:02:04 +17:37
23.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:02:11 +17:44
24.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    01:02:13 +17:46
25.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:02:41 +18:14
26.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:02:43 +18:16
27.   764 Pēteris Strazdiņš         Mona      M55      01:03:51 +19:24
28.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:04:53 +20:26
29.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:04:54 +20:27
30.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:04:58 +20:31
31.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:05:06 +20:39
32.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:05:38 +21:11
33.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:06:21 +21:54
34.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:06:44 +22:17
35.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:07:56 +23:29
36.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:08:32 +24:05
37.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:08:56 +24:29
38.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:09:06 +24:39
39.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:09:29 +25:02
40.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:10:34 +26:07
41.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:13:39 +29:12
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:15:46 +31:19
43.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:16:19 +31:52
44.   863 Janis Bernāns             Dats      M55      01:16:36 +32:09
45.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:30:14 +45:47
46.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     01:43:50 +59:23
      320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 5.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40B     00:40:23
 2.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45B     00:41:01 +00:38
 3.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:41:42 +01:19
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:44:36 +04:13
 5.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:45:23 +05:00
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:45:25 +05:02
 7.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:45:43 +05:20
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:45:44 +05:21
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:47:04 +06:41
10.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:47:08 +06:45
11.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:47:17 +06:54
12.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:47:31 +07:08
13.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:49:30 +09:07
14.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:49:53 +09:30
15.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:50:41 +10:18
16.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:50:50 +10:27
17.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:51:34 +11:11
18.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:51:58 +11:35
19.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:52:14 +11:51
20.   502 Taavi Ojasalu             Hugo      M21C     00:52:21 +11:58
20.  1452 Lembit Lukk                         M21C     00:52:21 +11:58
22.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:52:51 +12:28
23.  1348 Valters Dambe                       M35B     00:55:31 +15:08
24.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:56:19 +15:56
25.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:56:27 +16:04
26.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:56:50 +16:27
27.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:58:02 +17:39
27.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:58:02 +17:39
29.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:58:24 +18:01
30.  1406 Juris Popovs                        M45B     01:01:31 +21:08
31.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     01:02:01 +21:38
32.  1454 Aivars Rozmanis                     M45B     01:02:50 +22:27
33.   556 Jānis Kossovičs           OK Ogre   M35B     01:03:20 +22:57
34.  1417 Niko Deivs Blaževičs                M21C     01:03:22 +22:59
35.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:03:24 +23:01
36.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     01:03:26 +23:03
37.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     01:03:33 +23:10
38.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     01:03:41 +23:18
39.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     01:04:32 +24:09
40.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:05:29 +25:06
41.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:06:21 +25:58
42.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     M40B     01:07:46 +27:23
43.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:16:48 +36:25
44.  1402 Edvīns Ripa                         M21C     01:32:29 +52:06
      261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     DQ      
     1460 Anna Beļēviča                       M21C     DQ      
     1461 Patriks Rudzītis          LSPA      M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 7.19 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:46:07
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:47:20 +01:13
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:47:28 +01:21
 4.   564 Andris Strazdiņš          Purva BridM45A     00:48:17 +02:10
 5.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:48:44 +02:37
 6.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:36 +03:29
 7.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:49:42 +03:35
 8.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:51:07 +05:00
 9.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:51:28 +05:21
10.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:53:44 +07:37
11.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     00:53:45 +07:38
12.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:54:14 +08:07
13.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:54:35 +08:28
14.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:55:40 +09:33
15.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:57:18 +11:11
16.  1456 Heino Heinrihsons                   M45A     00:57:20 +11:13
17.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:58:59 +12:52
18.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:59:00 +12:53
19.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:02:13 +16:06
20.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:03:19 +17:12
21.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     01:04:08 +18:01
22.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:04:17 +18:10
23.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:04:22 +18:15
24.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:05:04 +18:57
25.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:12:58 +26:51
26.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:16:12 +30:05
27.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:17:03 +30:56
28.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M40A     01:20:36 +34:29
      114 Kārlis Seņko                        M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 28 KP 8.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:10
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:26 +08:16
 3.   641 Sandis Pētersons                    M35A     00:55:43 +08:33
 4.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:56:45 +09:35
 5.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:57:34 +10:24
 6.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    00:57:42 +10:32
 7.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:58:39 +11:29
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:00 +11:50
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:01:42 +14:32
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:02:47 +15:37
11.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:03:35 +16:25
12.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:04:24 +17:14
13.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:05:28 +18:18
14.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:05:35 +18:25
15.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:05:44 +18:34
16.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:06:13 +19:03
17.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:06:57 +19:47
18.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:09:39 +22:29
19.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:09:52 +22:42
20.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:16:20 +29:10
21.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:40:06 +52:56
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 8 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ1   00:37:14
 2.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    VELOJ1   00:42:17 +05:03
     3187 Haralds Noviks            JaunsardzeVELOJ1   DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 14 KP 9.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM2   00:54:27
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO502  00:54:48 +00:21
 3.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW2   00:55:21 +00:54
 4.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   01:01:20 +06:53
 5.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELO502  01:01:39 +07:12
 6.  1113 Aldis Strožs              Auseklis  VELOM2   01:01:58 +07:31
 7.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies   VELOM2   01:07:54 +13:27
 8.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  01:09:05 +14:38
 9.  3113 Edmunds Miķelsons         JaunsardzeVELOM2   01:15:55 +21:28
10.  1440 Valdis Bārs                         VELOM2   01:15:56 +21:29
11.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:20:08 +25:41
12.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM2   01:21:10 +26:43
13.  3146 Lauris Brils              JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:35:54 +41:27
14.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:50:20 +55:53
     3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           JaunsardzeVELOJ2   DQ      
       21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  DQ      
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 16.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridVELOM3   01:18:11
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   01:21:17 +03:06
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   01:23:52 +05:41
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   01:24:39 +06:28
 5.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   01:27:09 +08:58
 6.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELOM3   01:28:22 +10:11
 7.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamVELOM3   01:28:54 +10:43
 8.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:29:31 +11:20
 9.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   01:30:14 +12:03
10.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:31:21 +13:10
10.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:31:21 +13:10
12.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:35:11 +17:00
13.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        VELOM3   01:35:36 +17:25
14.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:42:26 +24:15
15.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:45:07 +26:56
16.  1115 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:45:30 +27:19
17.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:47:24 +29:13
18.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:49:25 +31:14
19.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELOM3   01:50:18 +32:07
20.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  02:10:35 +52:24
21.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   02:12:47 +54:36
22.  1453 Egīls Puriņš              Mona      VELO503  02:14:26 +56:15
23.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FVELOM3   02:14:27 +56:16
24.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  02:14:58 +56:47
     1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   DQ      
     1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 08.05.2018 22:49:04 Magnets