Vasaras Magnēta 17.kārta - Olaine

09.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:14:06
 2.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                     00:22:23 +08:17
 3.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                 00:22:40 +08:34
 4.     0 Anna Čursena                         00:23:02 +08:56
 5.     0 Marta Pecka                          00:23:15 +09:09
 6.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                       00:24:37 +10:31
 7.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:24:44 +10:38
 8.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:24:53 +10:47
 9.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                 00:25:35 +11:29
10.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:26:07 +12:01
11.     0 Luīze Graube                         00:26:23 +12:17
12.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                      00:26:40 +12:34
13.     0 Agnese Linde                         00:39:54 +25:48
14.     0 Lote Micāne                          00:51:16 +37:10
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                    00:14:56
 2.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:15:40 +00:44
 3.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:15:59 +01:03
W10 Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:24
 2.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:12:11 +00:47
 3.  1462 Annija Jēkabsone                     00:15:54 +04:30
 4.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis     00:16:13 +04:49
 5.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:18:47 +07:23
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:09:31
 2.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:10:30 +00:59
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:11:27 +01:56
 4.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:43 +02:12
 5.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis     00:12:26 +02:55
 6.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis     00:12:41 +03:10
 7.  1387 Emīls Vanags              Patnis     00:14:46 +05:15
 8.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:14:50 +05:19
 9.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                    00:16:00 +06:29
W12 Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:14:20
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:10:00
 2.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:11:12 +01:12
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:21 +03:21
 4.  1469 Reinis Bogdans            Jaunsardze 00:17:15 +07:15
 5.  1468 Dominiks Bitenieks        Jaunsardze 00:19:43 +09:43
 6.  1465 Jāzeps Džigurs            Jaunsardze 00:21:56 +11:56
 7.  1472 Marks Spriņģis            Jaunsardze 00:22:04 +12:04
 8.  1489 Reinis Čukna              Jaunsardze 00:27:49 +17:49
 9.  1490 Rūdis Banzens             Jaunsardze 00:27:51 +17:51
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:28:33
 2.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:28:34 +00:01
 3.  1484 Kristiāns Liģeiķis        Jaunsardze 00:39:08 +10:35
 4.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis   00:40:08 +11:35
 5.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis   00:42:04 +13:31
     1485 Melānija Grīnberga        Jaunsardze DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:22:32
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:24:17 +01:45
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:30:16 +07:44
 4.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:31:23 +08:51
 5.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:33:40 +11:08
 6.  1481 Harijs Zomerfelds         Jaunsardze 00:39:34 +17:02
 7.  1479 Rolands Adijāns           Jaunsardze 00:41:41 +19:09
 8.  1480 Markuss Čeksters          Jaunsardze 00:41:42 +19:10
 9.  1483 Raitis Kukainis           Jaunsardze 00:52:11 +29:39
10.  1473 Adrians Ašmanis           Jaunsardze 01:05:17 +42:45
     1470 Māris Spriņģis            Jaunsardze DQ      
     1482 Markuss Berķis            Jaunsardze DQ      
     3034 Roberts Vanags            Alnis      DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1505 Katrīna Grundšteine       Takzinis.l 00:31:25
 2.     0 Everita Vrubļevska                   00:36:55 +05:30
 3.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:48:20 +16:55
 4.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:50:51 +19:26
 5.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:55:51 +24:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:45:09
 2.  1466 Markuss Lācis             Jaunsardze 01:05:13 +20:04
     1471 Lība Santa Zīle           Jaunsardze DQ      
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:50:23
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:56:42 +06:19
 3.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:14:21 +23:58
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:01
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:53:06
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:33:58
 2.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      00:35:45 +01:47
 3.   470 Ričards Banga             Mēnessdēli 00:55:27 +21:29
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:31:28
 2.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:39:16 +07:48
 3.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa               01:10:55 +39:27
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis   00:41:46
 2.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                        00:46:05 +04:19
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:36:41
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:38:52 +02:11
 3.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:43:41 +07:00
 4.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:50:20 +13:39
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:33:49
 2.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:37:09 +03:20
 3.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:43:32 +09:43
 4.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:44:54 +11:05
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1514 Ārija Šinke               Kāpa       00:31:46
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:38:21 +06:35
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:47:23 +15:37
 4.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:51:02 +19:16
 5.  1495 Baiba Līviņa                         00:52:55 +21:09
 6.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:57:33 +25:47
 7.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:05:38 +33:52
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:35:32
 2.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:55:34 +20:02
 3.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:56:06 +20:34
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:36:32 +61:00
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis      00:52:48
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:53:07
 2.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži     01:12:04 +18:57
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1516 Juris Šinke               Kāpa       00:39:26
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:41:23 +01:57
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:45 +12:19
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:52:47 +13:21
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:59:59 +20:33
 6.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      01:01:07 +21:41
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:01:52 +22:26
 8.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:04:21 +24:55
 9.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis      01:07:13 +27:47
10.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:16:49 +37:23
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:19:35 +40:09
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:55:28
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:56:04 +00:36
 3.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK   01:31:46 +36:18
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:02:41
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    01:05:11 +02:30
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:21:18 +18:37
 4.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      01:21:41 +19:00
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1474 Ričards Šauers                       00:54:49
 2.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                     00:59:57 +05:08
 3.  1502 Ivars Polačenko                      01:14:10 +19:21
 4.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      01:14:54 +20:05
 5.  1366 Artis Linde                          01:20:54 +26:05
 6.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       01:36:39 +41:50
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:57:58
     1486 Kristiāna Voitjuļa        Jaunsardze DQ      
     1487 Marta Elizabete Ārmane    Jaunsardze DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:06:36
 2.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:10:25 +03:49
 3.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:17:35 +10:59
 4.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                        01:20:55 +14:19
 5.  1370 Liene Ludborža                       01:36:42 +30:06
 6.  1395 Kristīne Ādamsone                    01:42:22 +35:46
      912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:50:18
 2.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      00:56:34 +06:16
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:57:12 +06:54
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:05:15 +14:57
 5.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                       01:05:22 +15:04
 6.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:06:57 +16:39
 7.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   01:12:24 +22:06
 8.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      01:24:28 +34:10
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:45:11
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:52:06 +06:55
 3.   147 Laura Luika                          00:57:40 +12:29
 4.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:59:29 +14:18
 5.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis   01:02:57 +17:46
 6.   417 Astra Šauere                         01:04:18 +19:07
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:04:56 +19:45
 8.   685 Ineta Popēna                         01:07:23 +22:12
 9.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   01:09:38 +24:27
10.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  01:23:23 +38:12
11.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:23:32 +38:21
12.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:26:07 +40:56
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:51:16
 2.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:53:13 +01:57
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:57:27 +06:11
 4.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   00:59:24 +08:08
 5.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   01:08:49 +17:33
 6.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       01:09:44 +18:28
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:14:18 +23:02
 8.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      01:27:39 +36:23
M21AK Distance (5): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:48:10
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:48:16 +00:06
 3.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:50:40 +02:30
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:52:17 +04:07
 5.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   01:00:45 +12:35
 6.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:00:49 +12:39
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 01:01:17 +13:07
 8.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:05:02 +16:52
 9.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    01:05:04 +16:54
10.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:10:10 +22:00
11.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:12:24 +24:14
12.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis   01:14:34 +26:24
13.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU        01:19:13 +31:03
14.  1517 Kaspars Lukačovs                     01:20:32 +32:22
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:21:34 +33:24
16.  1245 Dmitry Livmanis                      01:23:25 +35:15
     1497 Gunārs Gaumigs            Auseklis   DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     01:00:12
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:01:39 +01:27
 3.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu ex 01:01:41 +01:29
 4.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   01:01:48 +01:36
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:10:20 +10:08
 6.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:15:26 +15:14
 7.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:27:51 +27:39
 8.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:41:13 +41:01
M55 Distance (5): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:59:25
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:03:45 +04:20
 3.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:04:22 +04:57
 4.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:05:37 +06:12
 5.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:06:36 +07:11
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:13:27 +14:02
 7.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:21:33 +22:08
W21A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:56:03
 2.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:05:31 +09:28
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:06:15 +10:12
 4.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:06:35 +10:32
 5.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:10:04 +14:01
 6.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:11:15 +15:12
 7.  1478 Laima Klīga                          01:19:29 +23:26
 8.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:25:15 +29:12
W35A Distance (5): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:06:23
 2.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   01:06:27 +00:04
 3.    78 Linda Leja                           01:07:17 +00:54
 4.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      01:08:27 +02:04
 5.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      01:09:45 +03:22
 6.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:14:08 +07:45
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:45:14 +38:51
 8.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:20:20 +73:57
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:47:53
 2.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:50:35 +02:42
 3.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:57:57 +10:04
 4.  1491 Jānis Pūpols              Jaunsardze 01:01:41 +13:48
 5.   502 Taavi Ojasalu             Hugo       01:04:46 +16:53
 6.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         01:10:59 +23:06
 7.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        01:14:52 +26:59
 8.  1299 Emīls Goško                          01:16:00 +28:07
 9.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:17:24 +29:31
10.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem g 01:27:35 +39:42
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:39:31
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:15 +01:44
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:42:25 +02:54
     1463 Didzis Kalējs                        DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:42:17
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:43:25 +01:08
 3.  1513 Jānis Eiduks                         00:47:39 +05:22
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:48:31 +06:14
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:50:55 +08:38
 6.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu m 00:55:16 +12:59
 7.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:56:22 +14:05
 8.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:04:54 +22:37
 9.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      01:17:16 +34:59
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:44:55
 2.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:46:43 +01:48
 3.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:47:24 +02:29
 4.  1509 Jānis Upāns               Auseklis   00:48:38 +03:43
 5.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:44 +04:49
 6.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:51:44 +06:49
 7.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        00:52:42 +07:47
 8.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:54:24 +09:29
 9.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:56:11 +11:16
10.  1464 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:57:11 +12:16
11.  1501 Juris Balodis             LDZ        01:05:44 +20:49
12.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       01:12:14 +27:19
13.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:15:04 +30:09
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:03:22
 2.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass   01:10:21 +06:59
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:23:54 +20:32
 4.  1494 Elvis Čops                           01:26:05 +22:43
 5.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:40:09 +36:47
 6.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:45:50 +42:28
 7.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                      02:24:24 +81:02
 8.  1475 Didzis Stalidzāns                    02:24:25 +81:03
 9.  1476 Liene Reika                          02:24:31 +81:09
10.  1452 Lembitu Lukk                         02:58:45 +115:23
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:53:09
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 01:00:08 +06:59
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:00:25 +07:16
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             Autostarts 01:00:40 +07:31
 5.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:05:56 +12:47
 6.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       01:06:16 +13:07
 7.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:10:33 +17:24
 8.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:13:44 +20:35
 9.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis   01:16:38 +23:29
10.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 Corpora 01:26:00 +32:51
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1496 Ainārs Čops               Olaine     01:01:01
 2.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:06:10 +05:09
 3.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:07:50 +06:49
 4.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:08:30 +07:29
 5.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:10:48 +09:47
 6.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   01:14:28 +13:27
 7.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:15:54 +14:53
 8.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      01:19:48 +18:47
 9.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:20:44 +19:43
10.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:22:12 +21:11
11.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                        01:45:16 +44:15
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:58:25
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:59:28 +01:03
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   01:00:11 +01:46
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:01:08 +02:43
 5.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK 01:06:21 +07:56
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:10:30 +12:05
 7.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:10:57 +12:32
 8.  3101 Pēteris Mednis                       01:17:36 +19:11
 9.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons      01:27:11 +28:46
10.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:28:10 +29:45
11.  1493 Jānis Zaharans            Ozons      01:48:20 +49:55
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      01:05:43
 2.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:07:08 +01:25
 3.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:08:35 +02:52
 4.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:14:08 +08:25
 5.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:18:48 +13:05
 6.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     01:20:51 +15:08
 7.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      01:20:54 +15:11
 8.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma     01:21:25 +15:42
 9.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:23:01 +17:18
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:25:45 +20:02
11.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   01:26:23 +20:40
12.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:28:21 +22:38
13.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:33:47 +28:04
14.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       01:40:27 +34:44
15.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA     01:45:10 +39:27
16.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:48:24 +42:41
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:09:31
 2.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:10:00 +00:29
 3.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:10:30 +00:59
 4.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:11:12 +01:41
 5.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:24 +01:53
 6.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:11:27 +01:56
 7.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:43 +02:12
 8.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:12:11 +02:40
 9.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis    M10      00:12:26 +02:55
10.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis    M10      00:12:41 +03:10
11.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:21 +03:50
12.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:14:06 +04:35
13.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:14:20 +04:49
14.  1387 Emīls Vanags              Patnis    M10      00:14:46 +05:15
15.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M10      00:14:50 +05:19
16.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                   M8       00:14:56 +05:25
17.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:15:40 +06:09
18.  1462 Annija Jēkabsone                    W10      00:15:54 +06:23
19.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:15:59 +06:28
20.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                   M10      00:16:00 +06:29
21.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis    W10      00:16:13 +06:42
22.  1469 Reinis Bogdans            JaunsardzeM12      00:17:15 +07:44
23.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:18:47 +09:16
24.  1468 Dominiks Bitenieks        JaunsardzeM12      00:19:43 +10:12
25.  1465 Jāzeps Džigurs            JaunsardzeM12      00:21:56 +12:25
26.  1472 Marks Spriņģis            JaunsardzeM12      00:22:04 +12:33
27.     0 Paula Vrubļevska                    SKOLIŅA  00:22:23 +12:52
28.     0 Kristaps Vrubļevskis                SKOLIŅA  00:22:40 +13:09
29.     0 Anna Čursena                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:02 +13:31
30.     0 Marta Pecka                         SKOLIŅA  00:23:15 +13:44
31.     0 Meldra Ivanāne                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:37 +15:06
32.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:44 +15:13
33.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:24:53 +15:22
34.     0 Tīna Marta Vincovska                SKOLIŅA  00:25:35 +16:04
35.  1376 Edvards Kapteinis                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:07 +16:36
36.     0 Luīze Graube                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:23 +16:52
37.     0 Teodors Ivanāns                     SKOLIŅA  00:26:40 +17:09
38.  1489 Reinis Čukna              JaunsardzeM12      00:27:49 +18:18
39.  1490 Rūdis Banzens             JaunsardzeM12      00:27:51 +18:20
40.     0 Agnese Linde                        SKOLIŅA  00:39:54 +30:23
41.     0 Lote Micāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:51:16 +41:45
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:22:32
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:24:17 +01:45
 3.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:28:33 +06:01
 4.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:28:34 +06:02
 5.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:30:16 +07:44
 6.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:31:23 +08:51
 7.  1505 Katrīna Grundšteine       Takzinis.lW21C     00:31:25 +08:53
 8.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:33:40 +11:08
 9.     0 Everita Vrubļevska                  W21C     00:36:55 +14:23
10.  1484 Kristiāns Liģeiķis        JaunsardzeW14      00:39:08 +16:36
11.  1481 Harijs Zomerfelds         JaunsardzeM14      00:39:34 +17:02
12.  1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    Auseklis  W14      00:40:08 +17:36
13.  1479 Rolands Adijāns           JaunsardzeM14      00:41:41 +19:09
14.  1480 Markuss Čeksters          JaunsardzeM14      00:41:42 +19:10
15.   655 Kristiāna Kadaša          Auseklis  W14      00:42:04 +19:32
16.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     OPEN1    00:45:09 +22:37
17.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:48:20 +25:48
18.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:50:23 +27:51
19.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W21C     00:50:51 +28:19
20.  1483 Raitis Kukainis           JaunsardzeM14      00:52:11 +29:39
21.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:01 +30:29
22.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:53:06 +30:34
23.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:55:51 +33:19
24.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:56:42 +34:10
25.  1466 Markuss Lācis             JaunsardzeOPEN1    01:05:13 +42:41
26.  1473 Adrians Ašmanis           JaunsardzeM14      01:05:17 +42:45
27.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:14:21 +51:49
     1482 Markuss Berķis            JaunsardzeM14      DQ      
     3034 Roberts Vanags            Alnis     M14      DQ      
     1471 Lība Santa Zīle           JaunsardzeOPEN1    DQ      
     1470 Māris Spriņģis            JaunsardzeM14      DQ      
     1485 Melānija Grīnberga        JaunsardzeW14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:31:28
 2.  1514 Ārija Šinke               Kāpa      W60      00:31:46 +00:18
 3.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:33:49 +02:21
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliOPEN2    00:33:58 +02:30
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:35:32 +04:04
 6.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     OPEN2    00:35:45 +04:17
 7.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:36:41 +05:13
 8.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:37:09 +05:41
 9.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:38:21 +06:53
10.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:38:52 +07:24
11.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:39:16 +07:48
12.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis  W45B     00:41:46 +10:18
13.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W55      00:43:32 +12:04
14.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:43:41 +12:13
15.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:44:54 +13:26
16.   996 Inga Lagzdiņa                       W45B     00:46:05 +14:37
17.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:47:23 +15:55
18.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:50:20 +18:52
19.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:51:02 +19:34
20.  3002 Māra Bolšteina            Alnis     W70      00:52:48 +21:20
21.  1495 Baiba Līviņa                        W60      00:52:55 +21:27
22.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:53:07 +21:39
23.   470 Ričards Banga             MēnessdēliOPEN2    00:55:27 +23:59
24.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:55:34 +24:06
25.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:56:06 +24:38
26.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      00:57:33 +26:05
27.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:05:38 +34:10
28.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa              W40B     01:10:55 +39:27
29.  1264 Līga Beržuka              Baloži    W75      01:12:04 +40:36
30.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:36:32 +65:04
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1516 Juris Šinke               Kāpa      M60      00:39:26
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:41:23 +01:57
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:45:11 +05:45
 4.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W35B     00:50:18 +10:52
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:51:16 +11:50
 6.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:45 +12:19
 7.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:52:06 +12:40
 8.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:52:47 +13:21
 9.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:53:13 +13:47
10.  1474 Ričards Šauers                      OPEN3    00:54:49 +15:23
11.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:55:28 +16:02
12.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:56:04 +16:38
13.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     00:56:34 +17:08
14.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:57:12 +17:46
15.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:57:27 +18:01
16.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:57:40 +18:14
17.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W16      00:57:58 +18:32
18.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     00:59:24 +19:58
19.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:59:29 +20:03
20.  1302 Jans Kolosovskis                    OPEN3    00:59:57 +20:31
21.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:59:59 +20:33
22.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      01:01:07 +21:41
23.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:01:52 +22:26
24.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      01:02:41 +23:15
25.  1512 Ieva Kreicšteina          Briksnis  W40A     01:02:57 +23:31
26.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     01:04:18 +24:52
27.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:04:21 +24:55
28.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:04:56 +25:30
29.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      01:05:11 +25:45
30.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:05:15 +25:49
31.  1104 Iveta Rožkalne                      W35B     01:05:22 +25:56
32.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:06:36 +27:10
33.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:06:57 +27:31
34.  3018 Agris Eliņš               Alnis     M60      01:07:13 +27:47
35.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     01:07:23 +27:57
36.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     01:08:49 +29:23
37.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     01:09:38 +30:12
38.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                      W45A     01:09:44 +30:18
39.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:10:25 +30:59
40.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     01:12:24 +32:58
41.  1502 Ivars Polačenko                     OPEN3    01:14:10 +34:44
42.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:14:18 +34:52
43.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    01:14:54 +35:28
44.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:16:49 +37:23
45.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     01:17:35 +38:09
46.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:19:35 +40:09
47.  1366 Artis Linde                         OPEN3    01:20:54 +41:28
48.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                       W21B     01:20:55 +41:29
49.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:21:18 +41:52
50.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      01:21:41 +42:15
51.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     01:23:23 +43:57
52.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:23:32 +44:06
53.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     01:24:28 +45:02
54.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:26:07 +46:41
55.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     01:27:39 +48:13
56.   335 Miervaldis Bušs           Alnis OK  M65      01:31:46 +52:20
57.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    01:36:39 +57:13
58.  1370 Liene Ludborža                      W21B     01:36:42 +57:16
59.  1395 Kristīne Ādamsone                   W21B     01:42:22 +62:56
      912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     DQ      
     1487 Marta Elizabete Ārmane    JaunsardzeW16      DQ      
     1486 Kristiāna Voitjuļa        JaunsardzeW16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M21AK,M16,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 19 KP 5.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:48:10
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:48:16 +00:06
 3.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:50:40 +02:30
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:52:17 +04:07
 5.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:56:03 +07:53
 6.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:59:25 +11:15
 7.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      01:00:12 +12:02
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:45 +12:35
 9.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:00:49 +12:39
10.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    01:01:17 +13:07
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:01:39 +13:29
12.   961 Edgars Ruža               Bukaišu exM50      01:01:41 +13:31
13.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      01:01:48 +13:38
14.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      01:03:45 +15:35
15.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:04:22 +16:12
16.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    01:05:02 +16:52
17.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    01:05:04 +16:54
18.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:05:31 +17:21
19.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:05:37 +17:27
20.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:06:15 +18:05
21.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:06:23 +18:13
22.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:27 +18:17
23.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:06:35 +18:25
24.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:06:36 +18:26
25.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:07:17 +19:07
26.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     01:08:27 +20:17
27.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     01:09:45 +21:35
28.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:10:04 +21:54
29.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:10:10 +22:00
30.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:10:20 +22:10
31.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:11:15 +23:05
32.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:12:24 +24:14
33.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:13:27 +25:17
34.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:14:08 +25:58
35.   945 Ansis Bērziņš             Auseklis  M21AK    01:14:34 +26:24
36.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:15:26 +27:16
37.   827 Jānis Klūga               APU       M21AK    01:19:13 +31:03
38.  1478 Laima Klīga                         W21A     01:19:29 +31:19
39.  1517 Kaspars Lukačovs                    M21AK    01:20:32 +32:22
40.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:21:33 +33:23
41.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:21:34 +33:24
42.  1245 Dmitry Livmanis                     M21AK    01:23:25 +35:15
43.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:25:15 +37:05
44.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:27:51 +39:41
45.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:41:13 +53:03
46.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:45:14 +57:04
47.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:20:20 +92:10
     1497 Gunārs Gaumigs            Auseklis  M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:39:31
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:15 +01:44
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:42:17 +02:46
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:42:25 +02:54
 5.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:43:25 +03:54
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:44:55 +05:24
 7.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:46:43 +07:12
 8.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:47:24 +07:53
 9.  1513 Jānis Eiduks                        M40B     00:47:39 +08:08
10.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:47:53 +08:22
11.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:48:31 +09:00
12.  1509 Jānis Upāns               Auseklis  M45B     00:48:38 +09:07
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:44 +10:13
14.   426 Nauris Veļķeris           OK AlūksneM21C     00:50:35 +11:04
15.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:50:55 +11:24
16.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:51:44 +12:13
17.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45B     00:52:42 +13:11
18.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:54:24 +14:53
19.   440 Mārcis Tīrums             Ģeogrāfu mM40B     00:55:16 +15:45
20.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:56:11 +16:40
21.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:56:22 +16:51
22.  1464 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:57:11 +17:40
23.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:57:57 +18:26
24.  1491 Jānis Pūpols              JaunsardzeM21C     01:01:41 +22:10
25.   502 Taavi Ojasalu             Hugo      M21C     01:04:46 +25:15
26.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:04:54 +25:23
27.  1501 Juris Balodis             LDZ       M45B     01:05:44 +26:13
28.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     01:10:59 +31:28
29.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     01:12:14 +32:43
30.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M21C     01:14:52 +35:21
31.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:15:04 +35:33
32.  1299 Emīls Goško                         M21C     01:16:00 +36:29
33.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40B     01:17:16 +37:45
34.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:17:24 +37:53
35.   256 Mārtiņš Pikšens           Draugiem gM21C     01:27:35 +48:04
     1463 Didzis Kalējs                       M35B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:53:09
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:00:08 +06:59
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:00:25 +07:16
 4.   106 Mārtiņš Buršs             AutostartsM40A     01:00:40 +07:31
 5.  1496 Ainārs Čops               Olaine    M45A     01:01:01 +07:52
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:03:22 +10:13
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:05:56 +12:47
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:06:10 +13:01
 9.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     01:06:16 +13:07
10.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     01:07:50 +14:41
11.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:08:30 +15:21
12.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Eroelass  M21B     01:10:21 +17:12
13.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:10:33 +17:24
14.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:10:48 +17:39
15.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M40A     01:13:44 +20:35
16.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45A     01:14:28 +21:19
17.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:15:54 +22:45
18.  1017 Aivar Tihane              Auseklis  M40A     01:16:38 +23:29
19.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     01:19:48 +26:39
20.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:20:44 +27:35
21.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     01:22:12 +29:03
22.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:23:54 +30:45
23.   448 Alvis Bērziņš             D8 CorporaM40A     01:26:00 +32:51
24.  1494 Elvis Čops                          M21B     01:26:05 +32:56
25.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:40:09 +47:00
26.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     01:45:16 +52:07
27.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:45:50 +52:41
28.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                     M21B     02:24:24 +91:15
29.  1475 Didzis Stalidzāns                   M21B     02:24:25 +91:16
30.  1476 Liene Reika                         M21B     02:24:31 +91:22
31.  1452 Lembitu Lukk                        M21B     02:58:45 +125:36
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:58:25
 2.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:59:28 +01:03
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:00:11 +01:46
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:01:08 +02:43
 5.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     01:05:43 +07:18
 6.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OKM21AL    01:06:21 +07:56
 7.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:07:08 +08:43
 8.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     01:08:35 +10:10
 9.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:30 +12:05
10.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:57 +12:32
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:14:08 +15:43
12.  3101 Pēteris Mednis                      M21AL    01:17:36 +19:11
13.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM35A     01:18:48 +20:23
14.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     01:20:51 +22:26
15.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     01:20:54 +22:29
16.   471 Aldis Banga               Prizma    M35A     01:21:25 +23:00
17.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:23:01 +24:36
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:25:45 +27:20
19.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     01:26:23 +27:58
20.   452 Māris Zūlis               Ozons     M21AL    01:27:11 +28:46
21.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:28:10 +29:45
22.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     01:28:21 +29:56
23.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:33:47 +35:22
24.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M35A     01:40:27 +42:02
25.   682 Kārlis Andersons          SPAMMA    M35A     01:45:10 +46:45
26.  1493 Jānis Zaharans            Ozons     M21AL    01:48:20 +49:55
27.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:48:24 +49:59

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 09.05.2018 22:33:30 Magnets