Vasaras Magnēta 18.kārta - Langstiņi / Makstenieki

10.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Santa Gintere                        00:29:28
 1.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:29:28 +00:00
 3.     0 Rūdis Krūmholts                      00:29:32 +00:04
 4.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:35:51 +06:23
 5.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:38:44 +09:16
 6.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:40:31 +11:03
 7.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                      00:40:45 +11:17
 8.     0 Dārta Granta                         00:40:57 +11:29
 9.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:41:53 +12:25
10.     0 Adele Paegle                         00:45:14 +15:46
11.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                       00:46:04 +16:36
12.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:46:09 +16:41
13.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                      00:49:06 +19:38
14.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                      00:53:56 +24:28
15.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:54:13 +24:45
16.     0 Alberts Dupats                       01:04:12 +34:44
17.     0 Miķelis Zavadskis                    01:05:37 +36:09
        0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis            DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:27:26
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:38:58 +11:32
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:41:47 +14:21
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:15:39
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:25:16 +09:37
 3.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre       00:26:37 +10:58
 4.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk. 00:38:56 +23:17
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:24:13
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:17:42
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:18:25 +00:43
 3.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:22:18 +04:36
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:25:24 +07:42
 5.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:26:59 +09:17
 6.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:32:04 +14:22
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:17:58
     2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   DQ      
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:17:21
 2.  1327 Romāns Šaduncs            RSP/Ozons  00:25:11 +07:50
 3.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons  00:27:31 +10:10
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:42:39
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:18
 2.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  00:27:13 +02:55
 3.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:30:25 +06:07
 4.  1524 Anna Ābrama               RSP/Ozons  00:39:28 +15:10
 5.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         00:45:48 +21:30
 6.  1526 Ieva Jakubova             Ozons/RSP  00:55:42 +31:24
 7.  1551 Annija Veide                         01:04:47 +40:29
 8.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži      01:13:53 +49:35
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:25:39
 2.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:27:16 +01:37
 3.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:29:33 +03:54
 4.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:30:41 +05:02
 5.  1404 Miks Meijers                         00:31:48 +06:09
 6.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:34:48 +09:09
 7.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:36:31 +10:52
 8.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļi 00:39:20 +13:41
 9.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļi 00:39:25 +13:46
10.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:46:56 +21:17
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:51:49 +26:10
12.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons  00:57:34 +31:55
13.  1549 Kārlis Veide                         01:04:35 +38:56
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:23:22
 2.  1556 Linda Paegle                         00:30:51 +07:29
 3.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:31:01 +07:39
 4.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:32:45 +09:23
 5.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                 00:35:09 +11:47
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:40:30 +17:08
 7.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis   00:41:34 +18:12
 8.  1546 Santa Dremakova                      00:42:29 +19:07
 9.  1545 Baiba Drenakova                      00:42:33 +19:11
10.   522 Leila Bībere                         00:47:40 +24:18
11.   755 Anastasija Joņina                    00:48:13 +24:51
12.  1538 Malvīne Mennika           Pulsometrs 00:49:50 +26:28
13.   758 Anastasija Akišina                   00:55:13 +31:51
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:29:40
 2.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                        00:29:44 +00:04
 3.  1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP  00:34:39 +04:59
 4.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:34:47 +05:07
 5.  1527 Reinis Volkovs            RSP/Ozons  00:42:28 +12:48
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:42:24
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:50:52
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:50:36
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:39:25
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:41:33 +02:08
 3.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:47:34 +08:09
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:47:44 +08:19
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:46:11 +66:46
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:37:31
 2.   348 Anete Ādiņa                          01:08:31 +31:00
 3.   397 Solvita Jegorova                     01:31:49 +54:18
 3.  1543 Jevgenijs Sološičs                   01:31:49 +54:18
 5.  1529 Nauris Motuzs                        02:08:43 +91:12
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:39:50
 2.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:40:32 +00:42
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:42:12 +02:22
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:45:05 +05:15
 5.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:45:18 +05:28
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:55:34 +15:44
 7.   778 Laura Dobure                         01:05:19 +25:29
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:35:15
 2.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:42:31 +07:16
 3.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:47:39 +12:24
 4.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:48:07 +12:52
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:51:29 +16:14
 6.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:23:33 +48:18
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:33:24
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:44:27 +11:03
      839 Ieva Siliņa                          DQ      
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55   00:41:35
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:45:17 +03:42
 3.  1542 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:47:11 +05:36
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:03
 2.  1520 Saima Vārton              Kobras     00:36:37 +06:34
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:38:57 +08:54
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:40:11 +10:08
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:50:36 +20:33
 6.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:54:12 +24:09
 7.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:59:47 +29:44
 8.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     01:06:04 +36:01
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:48
 2.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:52:04 +13:16
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:55:25 +16:37
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:04:19 +25:31
 5.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:05:05 +26:17
 6.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:20:20 +41:32
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:58:58
 2.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:23:36 +24:38
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    01:08:36
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:12:11 +03:35
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:19:04 +10:28
M60 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:31:12
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:37:21 +06:09
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:37:45 +06:33
 4.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:47:36 +16:24
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:47:42 +16:30
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:49:57 +18:45
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:50:06 +18:54
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:04:17 +33:05
M65 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:33:53
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:31 +06:38
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:43 +06:50
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:20 +12:27
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:54:14 +20:21
M70 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:57
 2.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:53:23 +11:26
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:59:20 +17:23
 4.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:07:52 +25:55
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:47 +27:50
 6.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:18:26 +36:29
W16 Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:36:05
 2.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:37:10 +01:05
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:38:02 +01:57
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:39:14 +03:09
 5.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:43:03 +06:58
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:44:42 +08:37
 7.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK    00:50:46 +14:41
     1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  DQ      
W21B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:34:40
 2.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:36:16 +01:36
 3.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:37:27 +02:47
 4.  1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC       00:39:06 +04:26
 5.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons  00:45:27 +10:47
 6.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:45:54 +11:14
 7.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:46:02 +11:22
 8.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      00:48:34 +13:54
 9.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:01 +14:21
10.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:50:10 +15:30
11.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:50:58 +16:18
12.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:53:14 +18:34
13.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:53:55 +19:15
14.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 00:54:06 +19:26
15.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:55:04 +20:24
16.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:57:31 +22:51
17.   727 Liene Pērkone                        00:58:43 +24:03
18.   728 Zane Šmite                           00:58:48 +24:08
19.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                   01:04:52 +30:12
20.  1547 Linda Paulovska                      01:08:20 +33:40
21.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        01:08:40 +34:00
22.   977 Anete Vanaga                         01:10:19 +35:39
W35B Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:25
 2.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:45:45 +06:20
 3.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:45:56 +06:31
     1561 Ance Brice                           DQ      
W40A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:00
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:40:22 +01:22
 3.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:45:44 +06:44
 4.   963 Inga Priede                          00:45:57 +06:57
 5.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:46:25 +07:25
 6.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:46:32 +07:32
 7.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:49:30 +10:30
W45A Distance (4): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:35:23
 2.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:37:58 +02:35
 3.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats       00:40:31 +05:08
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:45:51 +10:28
 5.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:48:55 +13:32
 6.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:49:54 +14:31
 7.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:50:29 +15:06
 8.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:51:25 +16:02
 9.   923 Ilze Kalve                           00:51:36 +16:13
10.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        00:59:21 +23:58
11.   285 Elita Emse                           01:07:34 +32:11
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:47:01
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:51:05 +04:04
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:37:15
 2.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:43:38 +06:23
 3.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:52:01 +14:46
 4.   614 Kārlis Podiņš                        00:54:34 +17:19
 5.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:55:15 +18:00
 6.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva Brid 00:57:25 +20:10
 7.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena    00:59:15 +22:00
 8.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:00:15 +23:00
 9.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:00:50 +23:35
10.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                  01:03:58 +26:43
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:12 +28:57
12.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:21:05 +43:50
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:51:35
 2.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:58:53 +07:18
 3.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:14:43 +23:08
 4.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:16:55 +25:20
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:48:59
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:51:03 +02:04
 3.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   00:52:20 +03:21
 4.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:54:50 +05:51
 5.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    00:55:32 +06:33
 6.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:04:53 +15:54
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:05:50 +16:51
 8.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:07:01 +18:02
 9.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:13:06 +24:07
10.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats       01:16:33 +27:34
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:57:48
 2.   657 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OK 01:00:58 +03:10
 3.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:01:55 +04:07
 4.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC Ogre 01:07:45 +09:57
 5.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:28:48 +31:00
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:53:32
 2.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:57:21 +03:49
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:59:18 +05:46
 4.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa       01:00:51 +07:19
 5.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:03:03 +09:31
 6.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:03:40 +10:08
 7.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:04:37 +11:05
 8.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:56 +12:24
 9.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:08:01 +14:29
10.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:09:03 +15:31
11.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 01:16:35 +23:03
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:27:25
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:33:44 +06:19
 3.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:39:51 +12:26
 4.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:41:58 +14:33
 5.  1535 Ainars Logins             Meridiāns  00:43:48 +16:23
 6.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:43:53 +16:28
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:46:26 +19:01
 8.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:52:31 +25:06
 9.   820 Andris Šveicers                      00:52:35 +25:10
10.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:55:20 +27:55
11.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis   01:00:05 +32:40
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:35:58
 2.   421 Māris Daija                          00:36:38 +00:40
 3.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:36:47 +00:49
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:36:53 +00:55
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:41:31 +05:33
 6.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:49:14 +13:16
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:05:28 +29:30
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:11:02 +35:04
 9.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                     01:12:53 +36:55
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:33:25
 2.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        00:36:46 +03:21
 3.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:31 +04:06
 4.  1559 Jānis Skudra                         00:39:41 +06:16
 5.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:41:27 +08:02
 6.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:44:08 +10:43
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:45:06 +11:41
 8.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:45:18 +11:53
 9.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:45:50 +12:25
10.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:48 +15:23
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:50:36 +17:11
12.  1429 Uldis Siecenieks                     00:51:26 +18:01
13.  1558 Kristaps Čuntonovs        Teika neļi 00:52:04 +18:39
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:29:39
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:32:53 +03:14
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:23 +04:44
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:36:51 +07:12
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:42:01 +12:22
 6.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:43:25 +13:46
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:43:38 +13:59
 8.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                      00:43:52 +14:13
 9.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:46:56 +17:17
 9.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:56 +17:17
11.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:47:07 +17:28
12.  1454 Aivars Rozmanis                      00:52:43 +23:04
13.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:56:32 +26:53
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:56:31
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:42:13
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:17 +07:04
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:50:43 +08:30
 4.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:01:38 +19:25
 5.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:02:07 +19:54
 6.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:03:35 +21:22
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:04:57 +22:44
 8.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:13:25 +31:12
 9.  1528 Ernests Pilsums                      01:34:32 +52:19
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:30
 2.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa    00:45:56 +01:26
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:49:08 +04:38
 4.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:52:37 +08:07
 5.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:56:46 +12:16
 6.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:02:15 +17:45
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:47:35
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:48:48 +01:13
 3.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:51:08 +03:33
 4.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:52:54 +05:19
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:30 +11:55
 6.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:09:49 +22:14
 7.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:10:14 +22:39
 8.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu m 01:14:24 +26:49
 9.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       01:27:56 +40:21
       38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 24 KP 8.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:47
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:44:17 +00:30
 3.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:50:43 +06:56
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:51:38 +07:51
 5.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:56:08 +12:21
 6.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     01:03:19 +19:32
 7.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:08:21 +24:34
 8.  1557 Pēteris Zavadskis         POK        01:11:21 +27:34
M35A Distance (8): 24 KP 8.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:48:23
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:49:29 +01:06
 3.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:49:49 +01:26
 4.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:50:14 +01:51
 5.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 00:50:58 +02:35
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:07 +02:44
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:55:30 +07:07
 8.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:56:11 +07:48
 9.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:57:30 +09:07
10.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:57:35 +09:12
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:59:19 +10:56
12.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:03:39 +15:16
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:03:59 +15:36
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:04:21 +15:58
15.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:05:36 +17:13
16.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:05:39 +17:16
17.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:07:50 +19:27
18.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:39 +20:16
19.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:24:03 +35:40
20.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:34:23 +46:00
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:15:39
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:17:21 +01:42
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:17:42 +02:03
 4.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:17:58 +02:19
 5.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:18:25 +02:46
 6.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:22:18 +06:39
 7.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:24:13 +08:34
 8.  1327 Romāns Šaduncs            RSP/Ozons M12      00:25:11 +09:32
 9.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:25:16 +09:37
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:25:24 +09:45
11.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre      M8       00:26:37 +10:58
12.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:26:59 +11:20
13.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:27:26 +11:47
14.  1326 Gustavs Folkmanis         RSP/Ozons M12      00:27:31 +11:52
15.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:28 +13:49
15.     0 Santa Gintere                       SKOLIŅA  00:29:28 +13:49
17.     0 Rūdis Krūmholts                     SKOLIŅA  00:29:32 +13:53
18.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:32:04 +16:25
19.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      SKOLIŅA  00:35:51 +20:12
20.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:44 +23:05
21.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk.M8       00:38:56 +23:17
22.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:38:58 +23:19
23.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:40:31 +24:52
24.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:40:45 +25:06
25.     0 Dārta Granta                        SKOLIŅA  00:40:57 +25:18
26.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:41:47 +26:08
27.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:41:53 +26:14
28.     0 Adele Paegle                        SKOLIŅA  00:45:14 +29:35
29.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:46:04 +30:25
30.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:46:09 +30:30
31.     0 Igors Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:49:06 +33:27
32.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idū                     SKOLIŅA  00:53:56 +38:17
33.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:54:13 +38:34
34.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  01:04:12 +48:33
35.     0 Miķelis Zavadskis                   SKOLIŅA  01:05:37 +49:58
36.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:42:39 +87:00
     2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      DQ      
        0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:23:22
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:18 +00:56
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:25:39 +02:17
 4.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      00:27:13 +03:51
 5.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:27:16 +03:54
 6.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:29:33 +06:11
 7.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:29:40 +06:18
 8.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                       OPEN1    00:29:44 +06:22
 9.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:30:25 +07:03
10.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:30:41 +07:19
11.  1556 Linda Paegle                        W21C     00:30:51 +07:29
12.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:31:01 +07:39
13.  1404 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:31:48 +08:26
14.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21C     00:32:45 +09:23
15.  1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP OPEN1    00:34:39 +11:17
16.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   OPEN1    00:34:47 +11:25
17.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:34:48 +11:26
18.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                W21C     00:35:09 +11:47
19.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:36:31 +13:09
20.   621 Pauls Čuntonovs           Teika neļiM14      00:39:20 +15:58
21.   622 Markus Sanders            Teika neļiM14      00:39:25 +16:03
22.  1524 Anna Ābrama               RSP/Ozons W14      00:39:28 +16:06
23.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:40:30 +17:08
24.   415 Rūta Plakane              Auseklis  W21C     00:41:34 +18:12
25.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:42:24 +19:02
26.  1527 Reinis Volkovs            RSP/Ozons OPEN1    00:42:28 +19:06
27.  1546 Santa Dremakova                     W21C     00:42:29 +19:07
28.  1545 Baiba Drenakova                     W21C     00:42:33 +19:11
29.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W14      00:45:48 +22:26
30.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:46:56 +23:34
31.   522 Leila Bībere                        W21C     00:47:40 +24:18
32.   755 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     00:48:13 +24:51
33.  1538 Malvīne Mennika           PulsometrsW21C     00:49:50 +26:28
34.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:50:36 +27:14
35.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:50:52 +27:30
36.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:51:49 +28:27
37.   758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     00:55:13 +31:51
38.  1526 Ieva Jakubova             Ozons/RSP W14      00:55:42 +32:20
39.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons M14      00:57:34 +34:12
40.  1549 Kārlis Veide                        M14      01:04:35 +41:13
41.  1551 Annija Veide                        W14      01:04:47 +41:25
42.  1046 Luīze Vaiskovičs          Ādaži     W14      01:13:53 +50:31
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:03
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:33:24 +03:21
 3.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:35:15 +05:12
 4.  1520 Saima Vārton              Kobras    W60      00:36:37 +06:34
 5.   890 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:37:31 +07:28
 6.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:48 +08:45
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:38:57 +08:54
 8.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:39:25 +09:22
 9.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:39:50 +09:47
10.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:40:11 +10:08
11.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:40:32 +10:29
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:41:33 +11:30
13.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona:W55  W55      00:41:35 +11:32
14.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:42:12 +12:09
15.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:42:31 +12:28
16.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:44:27 +14:24
17.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:45:05 +15:02
18.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:45:17 +15:14
19.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:45:18 +15:15
20.  1542 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:47:11 +17:08
21.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:47:34 +17:31
22.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:47:39 +17:36
23.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:47:44 +17:41
24.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:48:07 +18:04
25.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:50:36 +20:33
26.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:51:29 +21:26
27.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:52:04 +22:01
28.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:54:12 +24:09
29.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:55:25 +25:22
30.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:55:34 +25:31
31.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:58:58 +28:55
32.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:59:47 +29:44
33.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:04:19 +34:16
34.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:05:05 +35:02
35.   778 Laura Dobure                        W40B     01:05:19 +35:16
36.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      01:06:04 +36:01
37.   348 Anete Ādiņa                         OPEN2    01:08:31 +38:28
38.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      01:08:36 +38:33
39.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:12:11 +42:08
40.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:19:04 +49:01
41.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:20:20 +50:17
42.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:23:33 +53:30
43.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:23:36 +53:33
44.  1543 Jevgenijs Sološičs                  OPEN2    01:31:49 +61:46
44.   397 Solvita Jegorova                    OPEN2    01:31:49 +61:46
46.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:46:11 +76:08
47.  1529 Nauris Motuzs                       OPEN2    02:08:43 +98:40
      839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 16 KP 4.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:31:12
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:33:53 +02:41
 3.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:34:40 +03:28
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:35:23 +04:11
 5.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:36:05 +04:53
 6.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:36:16 +05:04
 7.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:37:10 +05:58
 8.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:37:21 +06:09
 9.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:37:27 +06:15
10.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:37:45 +06:33
11.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:37:58 +06:46
12.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:38:02 +06:50
13.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:00 +07:48
14.  1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC      W21B     00:39:06 +07:54
15.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:39:14 +08:02
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:39:25 +08:13
17.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:40:22 +09:10
18.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:40:31 +09:19
18.   864 Dace Bernāne              Dats      W45A     00:40:31 +09:19
20.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:43 +09:31
21.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:57 +10:45
22.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:43:03 +11:51
23.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:44:42 +13:30
24.  1330 Ieva Stoldere             RSP/Ozons W21B     00:45:27 +14:15
25.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:45:44 +14:32
26.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:45:45 +14:33
27.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:45:51 +14:39
28.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:45:54 +14:42
29.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre   W35B     00:45:56 +14:44
30.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:45:57 +14:45
31.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:46:02 +14:50
32.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:20 +15:08
33.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:46:25 +15:13
34.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:46:32 +15:20
35.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:47:36 +16:24
36.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:47:42 +16:30
37.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     00:48:34 +17:22
38.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:48:55 +17:43
39.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:01 +17:49
40.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:49:30 +18:18
41.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:49:54 +18:42
42.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:49:57 +18:45
43.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:50:06 +18:54
44.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:50:10 +18:58
45.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:50:29 +19:17
46.  1413 Grieta Groskaufmane       Kāpa OK   W16      00:50:46 +19:34
47.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:50:58 +19:46
48.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:51:25 +20:13
49.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:51:36 +20:24
50.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:53:14 +22:02
51.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:53:23 +22:11
52.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21B     00:53:55 +22:43
53.   489 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     00:54:06 +22:54
54.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:54:14 +23:02
55.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:55:04 +23:52
56.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:57:31 +26:19
57.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     00:58:43 +27:31
58.   728 Zane Šmite                          W21B     00:58:48 +27:36
59.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:59:20 +28:08
60.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     00:59:21 +28:09
61.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:04:17 +33:05
62.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                  W21B     01:04:52 +33:40
63.   285 Elita Emse                          W45A     01:07:34 +36:22
64.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:07:52 +36:40
65.  1547 Linda Paulovska                     W21B     01:08:20 +37:08
66.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21B     01:08:40 +37:28
67.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:47 +38:35
68.   977 Anete Vanaga                        W21B     01:10:19 +39:07
69.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:18:26 +47:14
     1561 Ance Brice                          W35B     DQ      
     1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:37:15
 2.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    00:43:38 +06:23
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:47:01 +09:46
 4.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:48:59 +11:44
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:51:03 +13:48
 6.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      00:51:05 +13:50
 7.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:51:35 +14:20
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:52:01 +14:46
 9.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  M55      00:52:20 +15:05
10.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:53:32 +16:17
11.   614 Kārlis Podiņš                       M21AK    00:54:34 +17:19
12.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:54:50 +17:35
13.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:55:15 +18:00
14.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      00:55:32 +18:17
15.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35A     00:57:21 +20:06
16.   578 Alberts Lācis             Purva BridM21AK    00:57:25 +20:10
17.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:57:48 +20:33
18.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:58:53 +21:38
19.   801 Normunds Nīcgalis         Saliena   M21AK    00:59:15 +22:00
20.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:59:18 +22:03
21.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:00:15 +23:00
22.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:00:50 +23:35
23.  1533 Agnese Dzērve             Kāpa      W35A     01:00:51 +23:36
24.   657 Līva Veļķere              Alūksne OKW21A     01:00:58 +23:43
25.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:01:55 +24:40
26.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:03:03 +25:48
27.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:03:40 +26:25
28.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                 M21AK    01:03:58 +26:43
29.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:04:37 +27:22
30.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:04:53 +27:38
31.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:05:50 +28:35
32.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:05:56 +28:41
33.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:12 +28:57
34.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:07:01 +29:46
35.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC OgreW21A     01:07:45 +30:30
36.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:08:01 +30:46
37.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:09:03 +31:48
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:13:06 +35:51
39.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:14:43 +37:28
40.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:16:33 +39:18
41.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK AusekliW35A     01:16:35 +39:20
42.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:16:55 +39:40
43.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:21:05 +43:50
44.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:28:48 +51:33
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21C     00:27:25
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:29:39 +02:14
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:32:53 +05:28
 4.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:33:25 +06:00
 5.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:33:44 +06:19
 6.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:23 +06:58
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:35:58 +08:33
 8.   421 Māris Daija                         M35B     00:36:38 +09:13
 9.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40B     00:36:46 +09:21
10.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:36:47 +09:22
11.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:36:51 +09:26
12.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:36:53 +09:28
13.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:37:31 +10:06
14.  1559 Jānis Skudra                        M40B     00:39:41 +12:16
15.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:39:51 +12:26
16.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40B     00:41:27 +14:02
17.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:41:31 +14:06
18.  1499 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21C     00:41:58 +14:33
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:42:01 +14:36
20.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:43:25 +16:00
21.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:43:38 +16:13
22.  1535 Ainars Logins             Meridiāns M21C     00:43:48 +16:23
23.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                     M45B     00:43:52 +16:27
24.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:43:53 +16:28
25.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:44:08 +16:43
26.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:45:06 +17:41
27.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:45:18 +17:53
28.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:45:50 +18:25
29.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21C     00:46:26 +19:01
30.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:56 +19:31
30.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:46:56 +19:31
32.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:47:07 +19:42
33.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:48 +21:23
34.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     M35B     00:49:14 +21:49
35.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:50:36 +23:11
36.  1429 Uldis Siecenieks                    M40B     00:51:26 +24:01
37.  1558 Kristaps Čuntonovs        Teika neļiM40B     00:52:04 +24:39
38.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:52:31 +25:06
39.   820 Andris Šveicers                     M21C     00:52:35 +25:10
40.  1454 Aivars Rozmanis                     M45B     00:52:43 +25:18
41.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:55:20 +27:55
42.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:56:32 +29:07
43.   750 Rihards Niks Kļaviņš      Auseklis  M21C     01:00:05 +32:40
44.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:05:28 +38:03
45.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     01:11:02 +43:37
46.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                    M35B     01:12:53 +45:28
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:42:13
 2.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:44:30 +02:17
 3.   354 Gints Gritāns             SK Kāpa   M40A     00:45:56 +03:43
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:47:35 +05:22
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:48:48 +06:35
 6.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:49:08 +06:55
 7.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:49:17 +07:04
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:50:43 +08:30
 9.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:51:08 +08:55
10.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:52:37 +10:24
11.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:52:54 +10:41
12.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:56:31 +14:18
13.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     00:56:46 +14:33
14.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:30 +17:17
15.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:01:38 +19:25
16.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:02:07 +19:54
17.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:02:15 +20:02
18.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:03:35 +21:22
19.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:04:57 +22:44
20.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:09:49 +27:36
21.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:10:14 +28:01
22.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK AlūksneM21B     01:13:25 +31:12
23.  1718 Andris Pumpurs            Ģeogrāfu mM45A     01:14:24 +32:11
24.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45A     01:27:56 +45:43
25.  1528 Ernests Pilsums                     M21B     01:34:32 +52:19
       38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 24 KP 8.22 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:47
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:44:17 +00:30
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:48:23 +04:36
 4.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:49:29 +05:42
 5.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:49:49 +06:02
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:50:14 +06:27
 7.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:43 +06:56
 8.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     00:50:58 +07:11
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:51:07 +07:20
10.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:51:38 +07:51
11.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:55:30 +11:43
12.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:56:08 +12:21
13.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:56:11 +12:24
14.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:57:30 +13:43
15.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     00:57:35 +13:48
16.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:19 +15:32
17.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AL    01:03:19 +19:32
18.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:03:39 +19:52
19.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:03:59 +20:12
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:04:21 +20:34
21.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:05:36 +21:49
22.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:05:39 +21:52
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:07:50 +24:03
24.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:08:21 +24:34
25.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:08:39 +24:52
26.  1557 Pēteris Zavadskis         POK       M21AL    01:11:21 +27:34
27.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:24:03 +40:16
28.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:34:23 +50:36

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 10.05.2018 22:35:40 Magnets