Vasaras Magnēta 19.kārta - Mežaparks

15.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Elza Apsiņa                          00:16:14
 2.     0 Evija Feldmane                       00:26:55 +10:41
 3.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                    00:27:04 +10:50
 4.     0 Gustavs Vainalovičus                 00:27:38 +11:24
 5.     0 Oskars Tamužš                        00:27:39 +11:25
 6.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:27:51 +11:37
 7.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:27:53 +11:39
 7.     0 Monta Helmute                        00:27:53 +11:39
 9.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                      00:27:55 +11:41
10.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                      00:28:14 +12:00
11.     0 Elza Tīruma                          00:28:15 +12:01
12.     0 Renārs Studers                       00:28:16 +12:02
13.     0 Marta Helmute                        00:28:17 +12:03
14.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                      00:28:27 +12:13
15.     0 Nele Vainalaviča                     00:29:54 +13:40
16.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                      00:48:34 +32:20
17.     0 Reinis Rudzītis                      00:49:18 +33:04
18.     0 Lauma Rudzīte                        00:49:28 +33:14
19.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                       00:53:31 +37:17
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:15:37
 2.  1255 Rūta Odziņa               Carnikava  00:22:12 +06:35
 3.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:22:39 +07:02
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:28:34 +12:57
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:11:10
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:14:08 +02:58
 3.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:20:58 +09:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:11:38
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:54 +00:16
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:12:56 +01:18
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:09:21
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:14 +00:53
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:12:42 +03:21
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:15:22 +06:01
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:17:35 +08:14
 6.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:26:46 +17:25
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones l 00:22:18
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:58:38
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa       00:22:17
 2.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:24:48 +02:31
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:31:03 +08:46
 4.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:34:22 +12:05
 5.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:34:23 +12:06
 6.  1581 Una Kapeniece                        00:47:58 +25:41
 7.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                  01:02:13 +39:56
 8.  1455 Jasmīna Vanaga                       01:02:14 +39:57
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:20:10
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:20:39 +00:29
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:23:56 +03:46
 4.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:25:18 +05:08
 5.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:26:19 +06:09
 6.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:31:26 +11:16
 7.  1404 Miks Meijers                         00:36:28 +16:18
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:38:47 +18:37
 9.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:42:35 +22:25
10.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:47:54 +27:44
11.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:48:08 +27:58
12.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:51:57 +31:47
13.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:56:55 +36:45
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:26:18
 2.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:28:28 +02:10
 3.  1547 Linda Paulovska                      00:32:15 +05:57
 4.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:32:19 +06:01
 5.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:34:13 +07:55
 6.  1597 Māra Brūne                           00:35:50 +09:32
 7.  1771 Ilze Grīnberga                       00:38:19 +12:01
 8.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                       00:39:11 +12:53
 9.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:45:08 +18:50
10.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:49:16 +22:58
11.  1361 Jana Puzule                          00:52:04 +25:46
12.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:57:39 +31:21
13.  1294 Ieva Šica                            01:03:06 +36:48
14.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         01:03:09 +36:51
      259 Agnese Rožkalne                      DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1609 Georgs Daukuls                       00:24:00
 2.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:31:41 +07:41
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:41:23
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:53:41
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:43:16
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:47:53 +04:37
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:52:20 +09:04
 4.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:57:47 +14:31
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        01:01:39 +18:23
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:05
 2.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:55:15 +21:10
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:45
 2.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:37:26 +02:41
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:43:04 +08:19
 4.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:45:30 +10:45
 5.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:50:14 +15:29
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:09 +18:24
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            01:00:20 +25:35
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:45:05
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:47:13 +02:08
 3.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:50:13 +05:08
 4.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            01:08:20 +23:15
 5.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:08:32 +23:27
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:48:38
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:54:03 +05:25
 3.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:54:43 +06:05
 4.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:12:04 +23:26
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:42:39
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:43:05 +00:26
 3.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:46:03 +03:24
 4.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:54:10 +11:31
 5.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       01:00:46 +18:07
 6.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        01:05:16 +22:37
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:32:40
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:42:49 +10:09
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:03 +10:23
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:46:55 +14:15
 5.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:53:18 +20:38
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:54:37 +21:57
 7.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:57:06 +24:26
 8.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:59:46 +27:06
 9.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   01:03:36 +30:56
10.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:05:13 +32:33
11.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                     01:08:31 +35:51
12.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:09:07 +36:27
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:25
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:50:17 +11:52
 3.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:52:03 +13:38
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:10:45 +32:20
 5.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:12:11 +33:46
 6.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:19:07 +40:42
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:36:48
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:23:36
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:35:25
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:37:53 +02:28
 3.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:42:17 +06:52
 4.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:48:09 +12:44
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:48:22 +12:57
 6.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:51:50 +16:25
 7.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:59:30 +24:05
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       01:03:24 +27:59
 9.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 01:10:23 +34:58
10.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:16:08 +40:43
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:28
 2.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       01:00:53 +18:25
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:03:55 +21:27
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      01:09:02 +26:34
 5.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:11:16 +28:48
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:49:15
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:38 +04:23
 3.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:54:33 +05:18
 4.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:02:44 +13:29
 5.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:05:47 +16:32
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:18:41 +29:26
 7.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:20:55 +31:40
 8.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:34:51 +45:36
 9.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:40:20 +51:05
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:46:15
     1529 Nauris Motuzs                        DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:39:25
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:43:50 +04:25
 3.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:50:53 +11:28
 4.  1587 Arta Miķelsone            Laimīte    01:20:40 +41:15
 5.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:40:11 +60:46
     1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons  DQ      
     1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP  DQ      
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  01:22:30
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    00:44:47
 2.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:47:26 +02:39
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:53:52 +09:05
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:55:03 +10:16
 5.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                       00:56:29 +11:42
 6.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:59:48 +15:01
 7.  1569 Diāna Pāže                           01:02:41 +17:54
 8.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:04:11 +19:24
 9.  1578 Ieva Dukure               ZVOC/NAA   01:04:12 +19:25
10.  1601 Dace Andersone                       01:04:33 +19:46
11.  1603 Daiga Smeķe                          01:04:40 +19:53
12.  1572 Ieva rotkovska                       01:04:41 +19:54
13.  1586 Dagnija Meiere                       01:05:36 +20:49
14.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:07:42 +22:55
15.  1291 Anita Zakse               Polārlapsa 01:12:56 +28:09
16.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 01:17:09 +32:22
17.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:21:17 +36:30
18.   728 Zane Šmite                           01:25:03 +40:16
19.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      01:27:39 +42:52
20.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:30:22 +45:35
21.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne            01:39:36 +54:49
22.   326 Laila Putniņa                        01:39:37 +54:50
23.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:41:00 +56:13
24.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:47:14 +62:27
25.  1574 Linda Švirberga           NAA        01:56:52 +72:05
     1584 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa    DNF     
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:40:50
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:50:36 +09:46
 3.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:52:08 +11:18
 4.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK  00:54:44 +13:54
 5.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:55:15 +14:25
 6.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:01:34 +20:44
 7.   890 Dace Kārkle                          01:09:23 +28:33
 8.  1598 Arnita Toka                          01:10:29 +29:39
 9.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:13:49 +32:59
10.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:19:17 +38:27
11.   297 Agnese Mamaja                        01:45:44 +64:54
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:42:41
 2.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   00:43:42 +01:01
 3.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:45:47 +03:06
 4.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:48:42 +06:01
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:50:37 +07:56
 6.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:00:27 +17:46
 7.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   01:03:32 +20:51
 8.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 01:04:05 +21:24
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:44:06
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:45:25 +01:19
 3.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:54:03 +09:57
 4.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:55:26 +11:20
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      01:01:38 +17:32
 6.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                        01:03:26 +19:20
 7.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      01:08:58 +24:52
 8.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:22:47 +38:41
 9.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:23:46 +39:40
10.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri    01:31:07 +47:01
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:54:54
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   01:03:09 +08:15
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       01:14:25 +19:31
 4.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:17:46 +22:52
     1592 Roberts Strautiņš         Laimīte    DQ      
     1588 Renārs Salaužs            Laimīte    DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:40:17
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OK 00:41:37 +01:20
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:42:42 +02:25
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:45:55 +05:38
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:53 +06:36
 6.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:47:26 +07:09
 7.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:47:33 +07:16
 8.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:50:42 +10:25
 9.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:50:47 +10:30
10.   813 Nauris Gailums                       00:56:03 +15:46
11.  1591 Uldis Miglāns             Kāārtiiki  00:57:36 +17:19
12.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:05:26 +25:09
13.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:12:37 +32:20
14.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:14:00 +33:43
15.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:15:27 +35:10
16.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:19:53 +39:36
17.    48 Vilnis Šlars                         01:27:18 +47:01
18.  1245 Dmitry Livmanis                      01:29:09 +48:52
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:47:47
 2.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:49:02 +01:15
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:52:29 +04:42
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:58:26 +10:39
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:06:09 +18:22
 6.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:18:21 +30:34
 7.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:36:56 +49:09
 8.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:48:14 +60:27
      710 Normunds Paško                       DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:57:32
 2.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:57:41 +00:09
 3.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:01:57 +04:25
 4.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:05:39 +08:07
 5.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 01:08:32 +11:00
 6.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO        01:12:39 +15:07
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:15:18 +17:46
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:44:50 +47:18
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK    01:02:37
 2.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:04:01 +01:24
 3.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:10:01 +07:24
 4.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   01:10:54 +08:17
 5.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC Ogre 01:14:11 +11:34
 6.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   01:15:11 +12:34
 7.  1593 Amanda Pilsuma                       01:21:12 +18:35
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:00:37
 2.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK Noskri 01:03:06 +02:29
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:03:49 +03:12
 4.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:15 +05:38
 5.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   01:10:00 +09:23
 6.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:10:02 +09:25
 7.    78 Linda Leja                           01:16:01 +15:24
 8.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:17:21 +16:44
 9.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 01:21:21 +20:44
10.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                        01:37:40 +37:03
11.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:43:24 +42:47
12.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:59:56 +59:19
      833 Ieva Užāne                           DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1599 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons    00:43:21
 2.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                        00:45:44 +02:23
 3.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:45:49 +02:28
 4.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:46:40 +03:19
 5.  1573 Ilmārs Gaidelis                      00:50:08 +06:47
 6.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:50:17 +06:56
 7.  1417 Niko Deivs Blaževičs                 00:51:02 +07:41
 8.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:51:35 +08:14
 9.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:52:27 +09:06
10.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:54:26 +11:05
11.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True story 00:54:56 +11:35
12.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True story 00:54:59 +11:38
13.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:55:24 +12:03
14.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    01:00:28 +17:07
15.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       01:06:48 +23:27
16.  1366 Artis Linde                          01:08:31 +25:10
17.  1402 Edvīns Ripa                          01:10:31 +27:10
18.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                        01:50:32 +67:11
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:39
 2.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:37:39 +01:00
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:33 +01:54
 4.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:40:11 +03:32
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:41:37 +04:58
 6.  1589 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis                       00:42:10 +05:31
 7.  1348 Valters Dambe                        00:52:26 +15:47
 8.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:54:27 +17:48
 9.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:00:02 +23:23
10.  1463 Didzis Kalējs                        01:04:24 +27:45
11.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:07:34 +30:55
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:35:45
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:39:16 +03:31
 3.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:39:43 +03:58
 4.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:40:15 +04:30
 5.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:06 +05:21
 6.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:43:04 +07:19
 7.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:43:26 +07:41
 8.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      00:51:02 +15:17
 9.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:51:05 +15:20
10.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:51:08 +15:23
11.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    00:51:33 +15:48
12.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:13 +16:28
13.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 01:01:06 +25:21
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:33:01
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:52 +01:51
 3.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa       00:43:24 +10:23
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:46:19 +13:18
 5.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:46:24 +13:23
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:47:19 +14:18
 7.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:48:01 +15:00
 8.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:48:58 +15:57
 9.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:51:40 +18:39
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:52:29 +19:28
11.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:59:28 +26:27
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:54:04
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:56:55
 2.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:57:24 +00:29
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:03:43 +06:48
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:06:51 +09:56
 5.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:08:23 +11:28
 6.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:09:26 +12:31
 7.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:12:24 +15:29
 8.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:12:47 +15:52
 9.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:14:35 +17:40
10.  1567 Edgars Šadris             TDK Sprīdī 01:16:20 +19:25
11.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:17:48 +20:53
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:24:29 +27:34
13.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:45:23 +48:28
14.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:45:28 +48:33
15.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:48:08 +51:13
     1577 Lauris Kindzulis                     DQ      
     1568 Rihards Peleģis                      DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:56:09
 2.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:57:29 +01:20
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:59:10 +03:01
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:01:54 +05:45
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:03:59 +07:50
 6.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:05:24 +09:15
 7.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:09:01 +12:52
 8.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:10:16 +14:07
 9.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:13:32 +17:23
10.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:14:04 +17:55
11.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 01:14:51 +18:42
12.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:24:01 +27:52
      264 Andris Rupais             LDM        DQ      
      321 Māris Balčūns                        DQ      
      396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals  DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:43:12
 2.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:54:14 +11:02
 3.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:55:36 +12:24
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:38 +13:26
 5.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:57:12 +14:00
 6.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:58:57 +15:45
 7.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:00:24 +17:12
 8.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   01:01:19 +18:07
 9.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:01:52 +18:40
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:03:37 +20:25
11.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:07:19 +24:07
12.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:16:14 +33:02
13.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:36:43 +53:31
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:50:36
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:53:15 +02:39
 3.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-Alū 00:54:31 +03:55
 4.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:54:41 +04:05
 5.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:55:22 +04:46
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:58:06 +07:30
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:58:21 +07:45
 8.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK 00:59:23 +08:47
 9.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   01:02:02 +11:26
10.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   01:02:19 +11:43
11.  1594 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona   01:04:27 +13:51
12.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:07:00 +16:24
13.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:09:15 +18:39
14.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:13:47 +23:11
15.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:15:34 +24:58
16.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:35:23 +44:47
     1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21 DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:54:09
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:55:39 +01:30
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:58:26 +04:17
 4.  1608 Jānis Sauka                          01:00:20 +06:11
 5.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK  01:01:55 +07:46
 6.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 01:05:18 +11:09
 7.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 01:07:07 +12:58
 8.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:07:15 +13:06
 9.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:09:04 +14:55
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:11:52 +17:43
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:12:33 +18:24
12.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:13:03 +18:54
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:13:43 +19:34
14.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:19:02 +24:53
15.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:19:25 +25:16
16.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:23:30 +29:21
17.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                   01:25:59 +31:50
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:27:28 +33:19
19.  1571 Jānis Stašāns                        01:28:55 +34:46
20.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:34:19 +40:10
21.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:53:20 +59:11
22.  1566 Kristaps Ramiņš           Filter     01:59:25 +65:16
23.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:32:48 +98:39
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.23 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M10      00:09:21
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:10:14 +00:53
 3.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:11:10 +01:49
 4.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:11:38 +02:17
 5.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:54 +02:33
 6.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:12:42 +03:21
 7.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:12:56 +03:35
 8.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:14:08 +04:47
 9.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:15:22 +06:01
10.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:15:37 +06:16
11.     0 Elza Apsiņa                         SKOLIŅA  00:16:14 +06:53
12.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:17:35 +08:14
13.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:20:58 +11:37
14.  1255 Rūta Odziņa               Carnikava W8       00:22:12 +12:51
15.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones lW12      00:22:18 +12:57
16.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:22:39 +13:18
17.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:26:46 +17:25
18.     0 Evija Feldmane                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:55 +17:34
19.     0 Eduards Feldmanis                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:04 +17:43
20.     0 Gustavs Vainalovičus                SKOLIŅA  00:27:38 +18:17
21.     0 Oskars Tamužš                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:39 +18:18
22.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:27:51 +18:30
23.     0 Monta Helmute                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:53 +18:32
23.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:27:53 +18:32
25.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:55 +18:34
26.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:14 +18:53
27.     0 Elza Tīruma                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:15 +18:54
28.     0 Renārs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:28:16 +18:55
29.     0 Marta Helmute                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:17 +18:56
30.     0 Roberts Ozoliņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:27 +19:06
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:28:34 +19:13
32.     0 Nele Vainalaviča                    SKOLIŅA  00:29:54 +20:33
33.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:48:34 +39:13
34.     0 Reinis Rudzītis                     SKOLIŅA  00:49:18 +39:57
35.     0 Lauma Rudzīte                       SKOLIŅA  00:49:28 +40:07
36.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:53:31 +44:10
37.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:58:38 +49:17
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:20:10
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:20:39 +00:29
 3.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa      W14      00:22:17 +02:07
 4.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:23:56 +03:46
 5.  1609 Georgs Daukuls                      OPEN1    00:24:00 +03:50
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:24:48 +04:38
 7.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                    M14      00:25:18 +05:08
 8.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:26:18 +06:08
 9.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:26:19 +06:09
10.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:28:28 +08:18
11.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:31:03 +10:53
12.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:31:26 +11:16
13.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          OPEN1    00:31:41 +11:31
14.  1547 Linda Paulovska                     W21C     00:32:15 +12:05
15.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:32:19 +12:09
16.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:34:13 +14:03
17.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:34:22 +14:12
18.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:34:23 +14:13
19.  1597 Māra Brūne                          W21C     00:35:50 +15:40
20.  1404 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:36:28 +16:18
21.  1771 Ilze Grīnberga                      W21C     00:38:19 +18:09
22.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:38:47 +18:37
23.  1822 Agnese Helmūte                      W21C     00:39:11 +19:01
24.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:41:23 +21:13
25.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:42:35 +22:25
26.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     00:45:08 +24:58
27.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:47:54 +27:44
28.  1581 Una Kapeniece                       W14      00:47:58 +27:48
29.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M14      00:48:08 +27:58
30.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:49:16 +29:06
31.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:51:57 +31:47
32.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:52:04 +31:54
33.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:53:41 +33:31
34.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:56:55 +36:45
35.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:57:39 +37:29
36.   754 Krista Everita Rūse                 W14      01:02:13 +42:03
37.  1455 Jasmīna Vanaga                      W14      01:02:14 +42:04
38.  1294 Ieva Šica                           W21C     01:03:06 +42:56
39.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     01:03:09 +42:59
      259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.84 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:32:40
 2.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  OPEN2    00:34:05 +01:25
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:45 +02:05
 4.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:37:26 +04:46
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:25 +05:45
 6.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:42:39 +09:59
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:42:49 +10:09
 8.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:43:03 +10:23
 9.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:43:04 +10:24
10.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:43:05 +10:25
11.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:43:16 +10:36
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:45:05 +12:25
13.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:45:30 +12:50
14.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:46:03 +13:23
15.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:46:55 +14:15
16.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:47:13 +14:33
17.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:47:53 +15:13
18.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:48:38 +15:58
19.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:50:13 +17:33
20.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:50:14 +17:34
21.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:50:17 +17:37
22.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:52:03 +19:23
23.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:52:20 +19:40
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:53:09 +20:29
25.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:53:18 +20:38
26.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:54:03 +21:23
27.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:54:10 +21:30
28.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:54:37 +21:57
29.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:54:43 +22:03
30.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                      OPEN2    00:55:15 +22:35
31.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      00:57:06 +24:26
32.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:57:47 +25:07
33.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:59:46 +27:06
34.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     01:00:20 +27:40
35.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      01:00:46 +28:06
36.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      01:01:39 +28:59
37.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      01:03:36 +30:56
38.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:05:13 +32:33
39.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      01:05:16 +32:36
40.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     01:08:20 +35:40
41.  1121 Ausma Bruņeniece                    W60      01:08:31 +35:51
42.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:08:32 +35:52
43.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:09:07 +36:27
44.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:10:45 +38:05
45.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W50      01:12:04 +39:24
46.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:12:11 +39:31
47.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:19:07 +46:27
48.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:23:36 +50:56
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:36:48 +64:08
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:35:25
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:37:53 +02:28
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:39:25 +04:00
 4.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      W35B     00:40:50 +05:25
 5.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:42:17 +06:52
 6.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:42:28 +07:03
 7.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW40A     00:42:41 +07:16
 8.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  W40A     00:43:42 +08:17
 9.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:43:50 +08:25
10.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW45A     00:44:06 +08:41
11.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     00:44:47 +09:22
12.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:45:25 +10:00
13.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:45:47 +10:22
14.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:46:15 +10:50
15.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:47:26 +12:01
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:48:09 +12:44
17.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:48:22 +12:57
18.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:48:42 +13:17
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:49:15 +13:50
20.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:50:36 +15:11
21.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:50:37 +15:12
22.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:50:53 +15:28
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:51:50 +16:25
24.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:52:08 +16:43
25.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:38 +18:13
26.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:53:52 +18:27
27.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:54:03 +18:38
28.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:54:33 +19:08
29.   296 Ilze Berga                Saldus OK W35B     00:54:44 +19:19
30.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:55:03 +19:38
31.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:55:15 +19:50
32.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:55:26 +20:01
33.  1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     00:56:29 +21:04
34.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:59:30 +24:05
35.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:59:48 +24:23
36.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:00:27 +25:02
37.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      01:00:53 +25:28
38.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:01:34 +26:09
39.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     01:01:38 +26:13
40.  1569 Diāna Pāže                          W21B     01:02:41 +27:16
41.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:02:44 +27:19
42.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      01:03:24 +27:59
43.  1530 Ieva Vītoliņa                       W45A     01:03:26 +28:01
44.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     01:03:32 +28:07
45.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      01:03:55 +28:30
46.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     01:04:05 +28:40
47.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:04:11 +28:46
48.  1578 Ieva Dukure               ZVOC/NAA  W21B     01:04:12 +28:47
49.  1601 Dace Andersone                      W21B     01:04:33 +29:08
50.  1603 Daiga Smeķe                         W21B     01:04:40 +29:15
51.  1572 Ieva rotkovska                      W21B     01:04:41 +29:16
52.  1586 Dagnija Meiere                      W21B     01:05:36 +30:11
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:05:47 +30:22
54.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:07:42 +32:17
55.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     01:08:58 +33:33
56.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      01:09:02 +33:37
57.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     01:09:23 +33:58
58.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      01:10:23 +34:58
59.  1598 Arnita Toka                         W35B     01:10:29 +35:04
60.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:11:16 +35:51
61.  1291 Anita Zakse               PolārlapsaW21B     01:12:56 +37:31
62.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:13:49 +38:24
63.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:16:08 +40:43
64.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     01:17:09 +41:44
65.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:18:41 +43:16
66.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:19:17 +43:52
67.  1587 Arta Miķelsone            Laimīte   W16      01:20:40 +45:15
68.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:20:55 +45:30
69.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:21:17 +45:52
70.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      01:22:30 +47:05
71.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:22:47 +47:22
72.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:23:46 +48:21
73.   728 Zane Šmite                          W21B     01:25:03 +49:38
74.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     01:27:39 +52:14
75.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:30:22 +54:57
76.   465 Ginta Nažinska            Dakteri   W45A     01:31:07 +55:42
77.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:34:51 +59:26
78.   591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne           W21B     01:39:36 +64:11
79.   326 Laila Putniņa                       W21B     01:39:37 +64:12
80.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:40:11 +64:46
81.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:40:20 +64:55
82.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:41:00 +65:35
83.   297 Agnese Mamaja                       W35B     01:45:44 +70:19
84.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:47:14 +71:49
85.  1574 Linda Švirberga           NAA       W21B     01:56:52 +81:27
     1584 Zane Saudorga             OK Kāpa   W21B     DNF     
     1529 Nauris Motuzs                       OPEN3    DQ      
     1523 Ieva Urkevica             Ozons/RSP W16      DQ      
     3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      DQ      
     1322 Elīza Eiduse              RSP/Ozons W16      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:40:17
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OKM21AK    00:41:37 +01:20
 3.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:42:42 +02:25
 4.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:45:55 +05:38
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:46:53 +06:36
 6.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:47:26 +07:09
 7.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:47:33 +07:16
 8.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:47:47 +07:30
 9.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:49:02 +08:45
10.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:42 +10:25
11.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:50:47 +10:30
12.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:52:29 +12:12
13.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:54:54 +14:37
14.   813 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:56:03 +15:46
15.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:57:32 +17:15
16.  1591 Uldis Miglāns             Kāārtiiki M21AK    00:57:36 +17:19
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:57:41 +17:24
18.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:58:26 +18:09
19.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:00:37 +20:20
20.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      01:01:57 +21:40
21.    62 Liene Kalniņa             Kāpa OK   W21A     01:02:37 +22:20
22.  2590 Linda Beldava             VSK NoskriW35A     01:03:06 +22:49
23.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      01:03:09 +22:52
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:03:49 +23:32
25.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:04:01 +23:44
26.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:05:26 +25:09
27.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:05:39 +25:22
28.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:06:09 +25:52
29.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:15 +25:58
30.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      01:08:32 +28:15
31.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     01:10:00 +29:43
32.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:10:01 +29:44
33.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:10:02 +29:45
34.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W21A     01:10:54 +30:37
35.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:12:37 +32:20
36.   880 Hugo Barker               FVO       M55      01:12:39 +32:22
37.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:14:00 +33:43
38.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC OgreW21A     01:14:11 +33:54
39.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      01:14:25 +34:08
40.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W21A     01:15:11 +34:54
41.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:15:18 +35:01
42.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:15:27 +35:10
43.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:16:01 +35:44
44.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     W35A     01:17:21 +37:04
45.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:17:46 +37:29
46.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:18:21 +38:04
47.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    01:19:53 +39:36
48.  1593 Amanda Pilsuma                      W21A     01:21:12 +40:55
49.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK AusekliW35A     01:21:21 +41:04
50.    48 Vilnis Šlars                        M21AK    01:27:18 +47:01
51.  1245 Dmitry Livmanis                     M21AK    01:29:09 +48:52
52.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:36:56 +56:39
53.   537 Ilze Zvīdriņa                       W35A     01:37:40 +57:23
54.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:43:24 +63:07
55.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:44:50 +64:33
56.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:48:14 +67:57
57.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     01:59:56 +79:39
      833 Ieva Užāne                          W35A     DQ      
      710 Normunds Paško                      M50      DQ      
     1588 Renārs Salaužs            Laimīte   M16      DQ      
     1592 Roberts Strautiņš         Laimīte   M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.04 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:33:01
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:52 +01:51
 3.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:35:45 +02:44
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:39 +03:38
 5.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:37:39 +04:38
 6.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:33 +05:32
 7.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:39:16 +06:15
 8.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:39:43 +06:42
 9.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:40:11 +07:10
10.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:40:15 +07:14
11.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:41:06 +08:05
12.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:41:37 +08:36
13.  1589 Mārtiņš Ķeņģis                      M35B     00:42:10 +09:09
14.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:43:04 +10:03
15.  1599 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons   M21C     00:43:21 +10:20
16.   687 Edgars Andža              Kāpa      M45B     00:43:24 +10:23
17.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:43:26 +10:25
18.  1278 Artūrs Glauda                       M21C     00:45:44 +12:43
19.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:45:49 +12:48
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:46:19 +13:18
21.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:46:24 +13:23
22.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:46:40 +13:39
23.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:47:19 +14:18
24.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:48:01 +15:00
25.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:48:58 +15:57
26.  1573 Ilmārs Gaidelis                     M21C     00:50:08 +17:07
27.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:50:17 +17:16
28.  1417 Niko Deivs Blaževičs                M21C     00:51:02 +18:01
28.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     00:51:02 +18:01
30.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:51:05 +18:04
31.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:51:08 +18:07
32.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     00:51:33 +18:32
33.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:51:35 +18:34
34.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:51:40 +18:39
35.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:13 +19:12
36.  1348 Valters Dambe                       M35B     00:52:26 +19:25
37.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:52:27 +19:26
38.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:52:29 +19:28
39.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:54:26 +21:25
40.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:54:27 +21:26
41.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True storyM21C     00:54:56 +21:55
42.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True storyM21C     00:54:59 +21:58
43.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:55:24 +22:23
44.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:59:28 +26:27
45.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:00:02 +27:01
46.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     01:00:28 +27:27
47.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     01:01:06 +28:05
48.  1463 Didzis Kalējs                       M35B     01:04:24 +31:23
49.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      M21C     01:06:48 +33:47
50.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     01:07:34 +34:33
51.  1366 Artis Linde                         M21C     01:08:31 +35:30
52.  1402 Edvīns Ripa                         M21C     01:10:31 +37:30
53.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                       M21C     01:50:32 +77:31
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M45A,M40A): 20 KP 7.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:43:12
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:54:04 +10:52
 3.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:54:14 +11:02
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:55:36 +12:24
 5.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:56:09 +12:57
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:56:38 +13:26
 7.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:56:55 +13:43
 8.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:57:12 +14:00
 9.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:57:24 +14:12
10.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:57:29 +14:17
11.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:57 +15:45
12.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:59:10 +15:58
13.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:00:24 +17:12
14.    22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:01:19 +18:07
15.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:01:52 +18:40
16.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     01:01:54 +18:42
17.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:03:37 +20:25
18.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     01:03:43 +20:31
19.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:03:59 +20:47
20.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     01:05:24 +22:12
21.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:06:51 +23:39
22.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     01:07:19 +24:07
23.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:08:23 +25:11
24.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:09:01 +25:49
25.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:09:26 +26:14
26.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:10:16 +27:04
27.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:12:24 +29:12
28.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:12:47 +29:35
29.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:13:32 +30:20
30.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:14:04 +30:52
31.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:14:35 +31:23
32.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     01:14:51 +31:39
33.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:16:14 +33:02
34.  1567 Edgars Šadris             TDK SprīdīM21B     01:16:20 +33:08
35.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:17:48 +34:36
36.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:24:01 +40:49
37.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:24:29 +41:17
38.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:36:43 +53:31
39.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:45:23 +62:11
40.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:45:28 +62:16
41.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:48:08 +64:56
      396 Alvis Mats                OSveikals M45A     DQ      
     1568 Rihards Peleģis                     M21B     DQ      
      264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     DQ      
      321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     DQ      
     1577 Lauris Kindzulis                    M21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 8.65 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:50:36
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     M21AL    00:53:15 +02:39
 3.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals M35A     00:54:09 +03:33
 4.   346 Jānis Kūms                OK Ape-AlūM21AL    00:54:31 +03:55
 5.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:41 +04:05
 6.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:55:22 +04:46
 7.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:55:39 +05:03
 8.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:06 +07:30
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:58:21 +07:45
10.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:58:26 +07:50
11.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OKM21AL    00:59:23 +08:47
12.  1608 Jānis Sauka                         M35A     01:00:20 +09:44
13.   160 Guntars Mankus            Saldus OK M35A     01:01:55 +11:19
14.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:02 +11:26
15.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    01:02:19 +11:43
16.  1594 Jānis Baunis              OK Arona  M21AL    01:04:27 +13:51
17.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     01:05:18 +14:42
18.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:07:00 +16:24
19.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     01:07:07 +16:31
20.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:07:15 +16:39
21.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:09:04 +18:28
22.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:09:15 +18:39
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:11:52 +21:16
24.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:12:33 +21:57
25.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:13:03 +22:27
26.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:13:43 +23:07
27.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:13:47 +23:11
28.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:15:34 +24:58
29.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:19:02 +28:26
30.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:19:25 +28:49
31.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:23:30 +32:54
32.   318 Daniels Jeļisejevs                  M35A     01:25:59 +35:23
33.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:27:28 +36:52
34.  1571 Jānis Stašāns                       M35A     01:28:55 +38:19
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:34:19 +43:43
36.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:35:23 +44:47
37.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     01:53:20 +62:44
38.  1566 Kristaps Ramiņš           Filter    M35A     01:59:25 +68:49
39.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:32:48 +102:12
     1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.05.2018 22:31:35 Magnets