Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Biķernieki
4/3/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 0 Haralds Lasmanis 00:21:50
2. 0 Kārlis Poikāns 00:22:06 +00:16
3. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa 00:23:10 +01:20
4. 0 Eduards Feldmanis 00:23:11 +01:21
5. 0 Evija Feldmane 00:23:19 +01:29
6. 0 Kārlis Cīmurs 00:23:49 +01:59
7. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš 00:26:26 +04:36
8. 0 Maksims Skripačevs 00:34:44 +12:54
0 Patrīcija Jātniece` DQ
0 Madara Zaķīte DQ
0 Adželīna Pagrode DQ
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:24:10
2. 507 Sofija Spūle 00:29:07 +04:57
3. 626 Anna Grigolunoviča 00:30:00 +05:50
634 Viktorija Sandere DQ
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers 00:10:48
2. 539 Toms Zudrags 00:22:31 +11:43
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 555 Anna Godiņa B3 00:12:14
2. 632 Elīna Biseniece Purva Brid 00:21:26 +09:12
3. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga 00:22:37 +10:23
4. 506 Katrīna Spūle 00:29:16 +17:02
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 802 Roberts Deičs 00:12:56
2. 547 Toms Sīlis 00:13:39 +00:43
3. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:13:41 +00:45
4. 106 Edgars Sveicers IK Ausekli 00:23:30 +10:34
5. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:23:33 +10:37
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 508 Kate Straume Auseklis 00:13:45
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 576 Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis Rīgas sati 00:14:14
2. 579 Emīls Lācis Ozons 00:16:08 +01:54
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:46:52
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 1405 Aiga Strazdiņa Purva Brid 00:26:28
2. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa 00:27:14 +00:46
3. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK 00:33:04 +06:36
4. 655 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis 00:40:08 +13:40
5. 2218 Anda Spriņģe 00:41:12 +14:44
6. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompas 00:48:52 +22:24
7. 1049 Dana Bokaldere Auseklis 00:50:40 +24:12
8. 1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola Auseklis 00:50:42 +24:14
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis 00:17:49
2. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS Arkādij 00:22:34 +04:45
3. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:24:02 +06:13
4. 628 Ričards Bisenieks Purva Brid 00:32:19 +14:30
5. 590 Daņila Gaļijevs Carnikava 00:39:46 +21:57
6. 621 Pauls Čuntonovs Teika neļi 00:52:02 +34:13
7. 622 Markus Sanders Teika neļi 00:52:03 +34:14
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 544 Linda Sīle 00:24:54
2. 597 Linda Stanga 00:38:16 +13:22
3. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:39:57 +15:03
4. 510 Indra Melbārde SIA "PPC" 00:50:04 +25:10
5. 522 Leila Bībere 01:08:43 +43:49
618 Liene Kārkliņa DQ
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:41:29
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK 00:39:58
2. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 00:45:18 +05:20
3. 225 Jānis Ozols 00:52:35 +12:37
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:43:02
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 601 Oskars Lapsa 00:30:59
2. 701 Pāvels Grjozs 00:38:38 +07:39
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:35:31
2. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:39:51 +04:20
3. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors 00:42:51 +07:20
4. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:45:48 +10:17
5. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:53:35 +18:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 466 Edgars Feldmanis 00:43:03
2. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:45:11 +02:08
3. 536 Agnese Voitiņa 01:02:43 +19:40
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:38:21
2. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis 00:39:14 +00:53
3. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:42:29 +04:08
4. 620 Inga Liepiņa LSPA 00:45:52 +07:31
5. 563 Ieva Lāce 00:47:20 +08:59
6. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:58:08 +19:47
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM 00:52:15
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:41:57
2. 528 Ieva Tūtere 00:42:56 +00:59
3. 95 Anita Paidere 00:44:13 +02:16
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 1084 Regīna Čūdere 00:41:19
2. 557 Rūta Pence 00:41:59 +00:40
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF 00:35:16
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:35:29 +00:13
3. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:37:48 +02:32
4. 1053 Irina Stupāne 00:57:58 +22:42
639 Aina Prindule Auseklis DQ
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:35:49
2. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda 00:44:17 +08:28
3. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:33 +21:44
4. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 01:07:51 +32:02
328 Liene Buša Alnis OK DQ
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors 00:50:27
2. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:06:40 +16:13
M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis 00:28:00
2. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa 00:28:41 +00:41
3. 570 Andris Grundšteins 00:30:17 +02:17
4. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:34:21 +06:21
5. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:43:12 +15:12
6. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 00:44:13 +16:13
7. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:37:09 +69:09
M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:26:49
2. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:37:54 +11:05
3. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:38:42 +11:53
4. 527 Atle Bergseth IK Ausekli 00:45:14 +18:25
5. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:51:24 +24:35
M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:37:03
2. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:41:47 +04:44
3. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 00:45:13 +08:10
4. 201 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs 00:57:50 +20:47
OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 00:31:03
2. 587 Guntars Gulbis Sēlijas me 01:05:48 +34:45
W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis 00:32:27
2. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis 00:32:51 +00:24
3. 340 Alise Zagorska 00:36:01 +03:34
W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis 00:27:38
W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 611 Anete Geduševa ZVOC 00:33:26
2. 609 Laine Lupkina Meridiāns 00:36:47 +03:21
3. 554 Dina Ragēvičiosa 00:36:49 +03:23
4. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis 00:37:22 +03:56
5. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:39:26 +06:00
6. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 00:40:54 +07:28
7. 202 Līga Balode Kāpa OK 00:41:06 +07:40
8. 607 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri 00:41:15 +07:49
9. 569 Inta Cīmure 00:42:09 +08:43
10. 211 Ilvija Jakāne IK Ausekli 00:45:27 +12:01
11. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:50:31 +17:05
12. 585 Ingrid Jārve 01:05:46 +32:20
13. 2654 Ieva Puhevica 01:05:59 +32:33
14. 591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne 01:28:34 +55:08
217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis DQ
W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O 00:42:10
2. 143 Ilze Birzniece 00:47:01 +04:51
3. 656 Kristīne Kadaša 00:51:22 +09:12
W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 542 Dina Zobena Purva Brid 00:31:39
2. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 00:33:42 +02:03
3. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis 00:36:58 +05:19
4. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:38:09 +06:30
5. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:38:12 +06:33
6. 287 Aija Feldmane 00:39:58 +08:19
7. 520 Aija Dēliņa 70 00:40:48 +09:09
8. 417 Astra Šauere 00:41:02 +09:23
9. 239 Guna Eglāja Jaunsardze 00:47:09 +15:30
10. 596 Baiba Āķe 00:55:12 +23:33
11. 561 Līga Griķe 01:00:26 +28:47
12. 131 Līga Cera Auseklis 01:03:19 +31:40
13. 529 Jekaterina Tomiļina 01:36:56 +65:17
W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:31:38
2. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:34:30 +02:52
3. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva Brid 00:36:15 +04:37
4. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons 00:41:10 +09:32
5. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri 00:42:47 +11:09
6. 102 Laila Dubova 00:46:52 +15:14
223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis DQ
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa 00:47:16
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 538 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris 00:33:51
2. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:35:43 +01:52
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:35:52 +02:01
4. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:36:16 +02:25
5. 0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis 00:37:43 +03:52
6. 517 Nauris Vērsis GC 00:39:27 +05:36
7. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis OK 00:40:01 +06:10
8. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis 00:40:38 +06:47
9. 1007 Jevgenijs Bondins Auseklis 00:40:47 +06:56
10. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:40:52 +07:01
11. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 00:41:24 +07:33
12. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis 00:41:29 +07:38
13. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:41:42 +07:51
14. 578 Alberts Lācis Purva Brid 00:42:34 +08:43
15. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus 00:44:25 +10:34
16. 801 Normunds Nīcgalis Saliena 00:44:55 +11:04
17. 614 Kārlis Podiņš 00:45:13 +11:22
18. 514 Jānis Zālītis 00:45:20 +11:29
19. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 00:47:42 +13:51
20. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 00:49:34 +15:43
21. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:50:25 +16:34
22. 641 Sandis Pētersons 00:52:16 +18:25
23. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa 01:12:05 +38:14
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:39:03
2. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas F 00:45:00 +05:57
3. 200 Jānis Andersons 00:46:45 +07:42
4. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 00:49:15 +10:12
5. 608 Aivars Lapiņš 01:17:05 +38:02
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis 00:40:55
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:41:43 +00:48
3. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda 00:45:04 +04:09
4. 263 Aldis Grasmanis 00:45:17 +04:22
5. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 00:46:02 +05:07
6. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:46:47 +05:52
7. 192 Modris Kalpiņš 00:50:15 +09:20
8. 523 Vilmārs Zeme MTS 00:58:26 +17:31
9. 402 Aldis Baumanis 01:02:47 +21:52
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 01:03:16 +22:21
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 00:38:24
2. 1987 Līga Celiņa Piedzīvoju 00:39:59 +01:35
3. 2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane Auseklis 00:41:09 +02:45
4. 518 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis 00:45:02 +06:38
5. 617 Dace Buža Meridiāns 00:45:36 +07:12
6. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis 00:47:14 +08:50
7. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 00:47:31 +09:07
8. 657 Līva Veļķere Alūksne OK 00:48:11 +09:47
9. 640 Ieva Briedīte 00:52:18 +13:54
10. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 00:52:21 +13:57
11. 722 Guna Briža 00:53:19 +14:55
12. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK 00:54:06 +15:42
13. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:56:52 +18:28
14. 431 Aiva Klepere Ziemeļkurz 00:58:10 +19:46
15. 1135 Evija Līviņa Ozons 01:00:11 +21:47
16. 537 Ilze Zvīdriņa 01:16:33 +38:09
17. 600 Anna Gaļijeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa 01:29:41 +51:17
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 00:39:50
2. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga Ziemeļkurz 00:52:34 +12:44
3. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:03:48 +23:58
4. 509 Kristīne Sekace 01:23:56 +44:06
5. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:31:40 +51:50
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^
1. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 00:35:03
2. 502 Taavi Ojasalv Hugo 00:41:24 +06:21
3. 204 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam 00:41:37 +06:34
4. 574 Matīss Melecis Mežakuilis 00:41:55 +06:52
5. 521 Reinis Dzenis Mežakuilis 00:42:21 +07:18
6. 595 Sandis Krutovs 00:45:29 +10:26
7. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 00:46:30 +11:27
8. 208 Gatis Vilaks 00:54:27 +19:24
9. 396 Alvis Mats OSveikals 01:11:29 +36:26
10. 512 Aija Orniņa 01:11:39 +36:36
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:30:22
2. 556 Jānis Kossovičs OK Ogre 00:40:31 +10:09
3. 602 Lauris Zemvalds 00:45:51 +15:29
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:27:43
2. 357 Andris Kalniņš 00:34:05 +06:22
3. 572 Jānis Dreimanis 00:38:19 +10:36
4. 629 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK 00:41:29 +13:46
5. 593 Andris Betlers 00:41:42 +13:59
6. 975 Māris Ignatovičs 00:42:21 +14:38
7. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK 00:47:04 +19:21
8. 1013 Rolands Kapočus 00:48:04 +20:21
196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija DQ
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^
1. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:35:59
2. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas F 00:36:48 +00:49
3. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:37:27 +01:28
4. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK 00:37:44 +01:45
5. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs 00:41:05 +05:06
6. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:41:34 +05:35
7. 610 Pauls Cielavs 00:45:02 +09:03
M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:37:46
M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš 00:36:39
2. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:40:11 +03:32
3. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš 00:46:29 +09:50
4. 405 Didzis Šapkus 00:46:51 +10:12
5. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK 00:49:01 +12:22
6. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:51:20 +14:41
7. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona 00:52:12 +15:33
8. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri 00:55:20 +18:41
9. 571 Jānis Cīmurs 00:57:19 +20:40
10. 114 Kārlis Seņko 00:58:23 +21:44
11. 524 Normunds Budevičs 00:59:03 +22:24
12. 541 Andis Komarovs KP 01:02:44 +26:05
13. 568 Nauris Vovers 01:23:57 +47:18
14. 1525 Līva Šteinberga Spararats 01:29:03 +52:24
M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 543 Toms Veits Purva Brid 00:38:33
2. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis 00:40:17 +01:44
3. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:41:43 +03:10
4. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba. 00:43:50 +05:17
5. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:50:17 +11:44
6. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis 00:53:50 +15:17
7. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM 01:07:05 +28:32
8. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:09:43 +31:10
M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva Brid 00:45:33
2. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks 00:46:22 +00:49
3. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:48:29 +02:56
4. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 00:48:37 +03:04
5. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis 00:54:23 +08:50
6. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 00:54:28 +08:55
7. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:55:05 +09:32
M21AL Distance (8): 17 KP 7.87 km ^
1. 616 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre 00:39:49
2. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK 00:40:25 +00:36
3. 654 Kalvis Brūns Exigen Ser 00:44:19 +04:30
4. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis 00:44:27 +04:38
5. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:45:59 +06:10
6. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis 00:46:50 +07:01
7. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 00:47:16 +07:27
8. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene 00:47:49 +08:00
8. 633 Viktors Mateičs OK Saldus 00:47:49 +08:00
10. 638 Gatis Barons Kāpa 00:50:26 +10:37
11. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati 00:51:24 +11:35
12. 630 Jānis Brižs Ziemeļkurz 00:52:26 +12:37
13. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:52:50 +13:01
14. 581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis 00:57:23 +17:34
15. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:58:43 +18:54
16. 562 Matīss Arnicāns OK Kāpa 01:10:57 +31:08
M35A Distance (8): 17 KP 7.87 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:44:40
2. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 00:46:41 +02:01
3. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons 00:49:29 +04:49
4. 2525 Aigars Vārna OK Ziemeļk 00:51:13 +06:33
5. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 00:51:39 +06:59
6. 270 Jānis Kukks 00:51:55 +07:15
7. 534 Krišs Spūlis 00:52:01 +07:21
8. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma 00:54:23 +09:43
9. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis 00:56:11 +11:31
10. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 00:57:36 +12:56
11. 2112 Alberts Jasāns Ozons 01:00:16 +15:36
12. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:00:19 +15:39
13. 642 Vitālijs Petuhovs SSK Bebra 01:00:27 +15:47
14. 76 Kristaps Epners 01:02:47 +18:07
15. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:06:19 +21:39
16. 573 Armands Rutkis 01:06:33 +21:53
17. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:07:57 +23:17
18. 173 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis 01:11:31 +26:51
19. 104 Andris Blanks 01:34:59 +50:19
1727 Māris Stucis DQ
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.48 km ^
1. 592 Eduards Betlers M8 00:10:48
2. 555 Anna Godiņa B3 W10 00:12:14 +01:26
3. 802 Roberts Deičs M10 00:12:56 +02:08
4. 547 Toms Sīlis M10 00:13:39 +02:51
5. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M10 00:13:41 +02:53
6. 508 Kate Straume Auseklis W12 00:13:45 +02:57
7. 576 Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis Rīgas satiM12 00:14:14 +03:26
8. 579 Emīls Lācis Ozons M12 00:16:08 +05:20
9. 632 Elīna Biseniece Purva BridW10 00:21:26 +10:38
10. 0 Haralds Lasmanis SKOLIŅA 00:21:50 +11:02
11. 0 Kārlis Poikāns SKOLIŅA 00:22:06 +11:18
12. 539 Toms Zudrags M8 00:22:31 +11:43
13. 540 Zane Alise Zudraga W10 00:22:37 +11:49
14. 0 Elizabete Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:23:10 +12:22
15. 0 Eduards Feldmanis SKOLIŅA 00:23:11 +12:23
16. 0 Evija Feldmane SKOLIŅA 00:23:19 +12:31
17. 106 Edgars Sveicers IK AusekliM10 00:23:30 +12:42
18. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:23:33 +12:45
19. 0 Kārlis Cīmurs SKOLIŅA 00:23:49 +13:01
20. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:24:10 +13:22
21. 0 Roberts Ozoliņš SKOLIŅA 00:26:26 +15:38
22. 507 Sofija Spūle W8 00:29:07 +18:19
23. 506 Katrīna Spūle W10 00:29:16 +18:28
24. 626 Anna Grigolunoviča W8 00:30:00 +19:12
25. 0 Maksims Skripačevs SKOLIŅA 00:34:44 +23:56
26. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:46:52 +96:04
0 Adželīna Pagrode SKOLIŅA DQ
0 Patrīcija Jātniece` SKOLIŅA DQ
0 Madara Zaķīte SKOLIŅA DQ
634 Viktorija Sandere W8 DQ
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,W85,M80,M85,OPEN1): 8 KP 2.59 km ^
1. 167 Uvis Šolmanis Auseklis M14 00:17:49
2. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS ArkādijM14 00:22:34 +04:45
3. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:24:02 +06:13
4. 544 Linda Sīle W21C 00:24:54 +07:05
5. 1405 Aiga Strazdiņa Purva BridW14 00:26:28 +08:39
6. 1130 Paula Ķirkuma Kāpa W14 00:27:14 +09:25
7. 601 Oskars Lapsa OPEN1 00:30:59 +13:10
8. 628 Ričards Bisenieks Purva BridM14 00:32:19 +14:30
9. 2460 Alise Mīlenberga OKZK W14 00:33:04 +15:15
10. 597 Linda Stanga W21C 00:38:16 +20:27
11. 701 Pāvels Grjozs OPEN1 00:38:38 +20:49
12. 590 Daņila Gaļijevs Carnikava M14 00:39:46 +21:57
13. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:39:57 +22:08
14. 1036 Gunārs Ostups Kāpa OK M80 00:39:58 +22:09
15. 655 Kristiāna Kadaša Auseklis W14 00:40:08 +22:19
16. 2218 Anda Spriņģe W14 00:41:12 +23:23
17. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:41:29 +23:40
18. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:43:02 +25:13
19. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors M80 00:45:18 +27:29
20. 88 Lillija Brice Bez kompasW14 00:48:52 +31:03
21. 510 Indra Melbārde SIA "PPC" W21C 00:50:04 +32:15
22. 1049 Dana Bokaldere Auseklis W14 00:50:40 +32:51
23. 1666 Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola Auseklis W14 00:50:42 +32:53
24. 621 Pauls Čuntonovs Teika neļiM14 00:52:02 +34:13
25. 622 Markus Sanders Teika neļiM14 00:52:03 +34:14
26. 225 Jānis Ozols M80 00:52:35 +34:46
27. 522 Leila Bībere W21C 01:08:43 +50:54
618 Liene Kārkliņa W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.70 km ^
1. 775 Inta Brūna LU BVEF W60 00:35:16
2. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:35:29 +00:13
3. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:35:31 +00:15
4. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:35:49 +00:33
5. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:37:48 +02:32
6. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:38:21 +03:05
7. 456 Ilona Heinrihsone Auseklis W40B 00:39:14 +03:58
8. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:39:51 +04:35
9. 1084 Regīna Čūdere W55 00:41:19 +06:03
10. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:41:57 +06:41
11. 557 Rūta Pence W55 00:41:59 +06:43
12. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:42:29 +07:13
13. 352 Juris Zvirgzds Seniors M75 00:42:51 +07:35
14. 528 Ieva Tūtere W50 00:42:56 +07:40
15. 466 Edgars Feldmanis OPEN2 00:43:03 +07:47
16. 95 Anita Paidere W50 00:44:13 +08:57
17. 325 Rudīte Šterna Sigulda W65 00:44:17 +09:01
18. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš OPEN2 00:45:11 +09:55
19. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M75 00:45:48 +10:32
20. 620 Inga Liepiņa LSPA W40B 00:45:52 +10:36
21. 563 Ieva Lāce W40B 00:47:20 +12:04
22. 188 Aija Andersone Seniors W75 00:50:27 +15:11
23. 409 Guna Sedleniece LVM W45B 00:52:15 +16:59
24. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 00:53:35 +18:19
25. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 00:57:33 +22:17
26. 1053 Irina Stupāne W60 00:57:58 +22:42
27. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 00:58:08 +22:52
28. 536 Agnese Voitiņa OPEN2 01:02:43 +27:27
29. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:06:40 +31:24
30. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 01:07:51 +32:35
328 Liene Buša Alnis OK W65 DQ
639 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.16 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:26:49
2. 389 Elīza Ozola Auseklis W18 00:27:38 +00:49
3. 403 Jānis Lagzdkalns Kurmis M60 00:28:00 +01:11
4. 425 Rolands Laveiķis Kāpa M60 00:28:41 +01:52
5. 570 Andris Grundšteins M60 00:30:17 +03:28
6. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis OPEN3 00:31:03 +04:14
7. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:31:38 +04:49
8. 542 Dina Zobena Purva BridW40A 00:31:39 +04:50
9. 1249 Taiga Lazdāne Auseklis W16 00:32:27 +05:38
10. 180 Līva Cera Auseklis W16 00:32:51 +06:02
11. 611 Anete Geduševa ZVOC W21B 00:33:26 +06:37
12. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O W40A 00:33:42 +06:53
13. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:34:21 +07:32
14. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:34:30 +07:41
15. 340 Alise Zagorska W16 00:36:01 +09:12
16. 1306 Elgita Strazdiņa Purva BridW45A 00:36:15 +09:26
17. 609 Laine Lupkina Meridiāns W21B 00:36:47 +09:58
18. 554 Dina Ragēvičiosa W21B 00:36:49 +10:00
19. 1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne Auseklis W40A 00:36:58 +10:09
20. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 00:37:03 +10:14
21. 33 Kristīne Freimane Auseklis W21B 00:37:22 +10:33
22. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:37:54 +11:05
23. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:38:09 +11:20
24. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40A 00:38:12 +11:23
25. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:38:42 +11:53
26. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:39:26 +12:37
27. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 00:39:58 +13:09
28. 520 Aija Dēliņa 70 W40A 00:40:48 +13:59
29. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene W21B 00:40:54 +14:05
30. 417 Astra Šauere W40A 00:41:02 +14:13
31. 202 Līga Balode Kāpa OK W21B 00:41:06 +14:17
32. 546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce Ozons W45A 00:41:10 +14:21
33. 607 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri W21B 00:41:15 +14:26
34. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:41:47 +14:58
35. 569 Inta Cīmure W21B 00:42:09 +15:20
36. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O W35B 00:42:10 +15:21
37. 465 Ginta Nažinska Dakteri W45A 00:42:47 +15:58
38. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 00:43:12 +16:23
39. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M60 00:44:13 +17:24
40. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre M70 00:45:13 +18:24
41. 527 Atle Bergseth IK AusekliM65 00:45:14 +18:25
42. 211 Ilvija Jakāne IK AusekliW21B 00:45:27 +18:38
43. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 00:46:52 +20:03
44. 143 Ilze Birzniece W35B 00:47:01 +20:12
45. 239 Guna Eglāja JaunsardzeW40A 00:47:09 +20:20
46. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 00:50:31 +23:42
47. 656 Kristīne Kadaša W35B 00:51:22 +24:33
48. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:51:24 +24:35
49. 596 Baiba Āķe W40A 00:55:12 +28:23
50. 201 Aleksandrs Pivavarovs M70 00:57:50 +31:01
51. 561 Līga Griķe W40A 01:00:26 +33:37
52. 131 Līga Cera Auseklis W40A 01:03:19 +36:30
53. 585 Ingrid Jārve W21B 01:05:46 +38:57
54. 587 Guntars Gulbis Sēlijas meOPEN3 01:05:48 +38:59
55. 2654 Ieva Puhevica W21B 01:05:59 +39:10
56. 591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne W21B 01:28:34 +61:45
57. 529 Jekaterina Tomiļina W40A 01:36:56 +70:07
58. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M60 01:37:09 +70:20
217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B DQ
223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.99 km ^
1. 538 Kaspars Zudrags Finieris M21AK 00:33:51
2. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:35:43 +01:52
3. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:35:52 +02:01
4. 246 Roberts Leitlands-Mergups M21AK 00:36:16 +02:25
5. 0 Mārtiņš Lasmanis M21AK 00:37:43 +03:52
6. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis W21A 00:38:24 +04:33
7. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:39:03 +05:12
8. 517 Nauris Vērsis GC M21AK 00:39:27 +05:36
9. 987 Ieva Godiņa B3 W35A 00:39:50 +05:59
10. 1987 Līga Celiņa PiedzīvojuW21A 00:39:59 +06:08
11. 92 Raimonds Lapiņš Kurmis OK M21AK 00:40:01 +06:10
12. 333 Kaspars Cers Auseklis M21AK 00:40:38 +06:47
13. 1007 Jevgenijs Bondins Auseklis M21AK 00:40:47 +06:56
14. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M21AK 00:40:52 +07:01
15. 2928 Igors Jamčuks Auseklis M55 00:40:55 +07:04
16. 2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane Auseklis W21A 00:41:09 +07:18
17. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M21AK 00:41:24 +07:33
18. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis M21AK 00:41:29 +07:38
19. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis M21AK 00:41:42 +07:51
20. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:41:43 +07:52
21. 578 Alberts Lācis Purva BridM21AK 00:42:34 +08:43
22. 434 Māris Bērtulis Saldus M21AK 00:44:25 +10:34
23. 801 Normunds Nīcgalis Saliena M21AK 00:44:55 +11:04
24. 390 Uģis Ozols Latvijas FM50 00:45:00 +11:09
25. 518 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis W21A 00:45:02 +11:11
26. 1122 Ilmārs Limbēns Sigulda M55 00:45:04 +11:13
27. 614 Kārlis Podiņš M21AK 00:45:13 +11:22
28. 263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 00:45:17 +11:26
29. 514 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 00:45:20 +11:29
30. 617 Dace Buža Meridiāns W21A 00:45:36 +11:45
31. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen SerM55 00:46:02 +12:11
32. 200 Jānis Andersons M50 00:46:45 +12:54
33. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 00:46:47 +12:56
34. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis W21A 00:47:14 +13:23
35. 1129 Roberts Ķirkums Kāpa M16 00:47:16 +13:25
36. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW21A 00:47:31 +13:40
37. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M21AK 00:47:42 +13:51
38. 657 Līva Veļķere Alūksne OKW21A 00:48:11 +14:20
39. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 00:49:15 +15:24
40. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM21AK 00:49:34 +15:43
41. 192 Modris Kalpiņš M55 00:50:15 +16:24
42. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M21AK 00:50:25 +16:34
43. 641 Sandis Pētersons M21AK 00:52:16 +18:25
44. 640 Ieva Briedīte W21A 00:52:18 +18:27
45. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 00:52:21 +18:30
46. 2629 Ilze Mīlenberga ZiemeļkurzW35A 00:52:34 +18:43
47. 722 Guna Briža W21A 00:53:19 +19:28
48. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK W21A 00:54:06 +20:15
49. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 00:56:52 +23:01
50. 431 Aiva Klepere ZiemeļkurzW21A 00:58:10 +24:19
51. 523 Vilmārs Zeme MTS M55 00:58:26 +24:35
52. 1135 Evija Līviņa Ozons W21A 01:00:11 +26:20
53. 402 Aldis Baumanis M55 01:02:47 +28:56
54. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M55 01:03:16 +29:25
55. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:03:48 +29:57
56. 577 Aleksejs Jefimovs OKKāpa M21AK 01:12:05 +38:14
57. 537 Ilze Zvīdriņa W21A 01:16:33 +42:42
58. 608 Aivars Lapiņš M50 01:17:05 +43:14
59. 509 Kristīne Sekace W35A 01:23:56 +50:05
60. 600 Anna Gaļijeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa W21A 01:29:41 +55:50
61. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:31:40 +57:49
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.31 km ^
1. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:27:43
2. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:30:22 +02:39
3. 357 Andris Kalniņš M40B 00:34:05 +06:22
4. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21C 00:35:03 +07:20
5. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT M45B 00:35:59 +08:16
6. 355 Sandris Līdums Latvijas FM45B 00:36:48 +09:05
7. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:37:27 +09:44
8. 944 Andris Strapcāns LMT SK M45B 00:37:44 +10:01
9. 572 Jānis Dreimanis M40B 00:38:19 +10:36
10. 556 Jānis Kossovičs OK Ogre M35B 00:40:31 +12:48
11. 454 Aivars Šeinfišs M45B 00:41:05 +13:22
12. 502 Taavi Ojasalv Hugo M21C 00:41:24 +13:41
13. 629 Roberts Stinge Saldus OK M40B 00:41:29 +13:46
14. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:41:34 +13:51
15. 204 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam M21C 00:41:37 +13:54
16. 593 Andris Betlers M40B 00:41:42 +13:59
17. 574 Matīss Melecis MežakuilisM21C 00:41:55 +14:12
18. 521 Reinis Dzenis MežakuilisM21C 00:42:21 +14:38
18. 975 Māris Ignatovičs M40B 00:42:21 +14:38
20. 610 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:45:02 +17:19
21. 595 Sandis Krutovs M21C 00:45:29 +17:46
22. 602 Lauris Zemvalds M35B 00:45:51 +18:08
23. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs M21C 00:46:30 +18:47
24. 383 Ervīns Ķirkums Kāpa OK M40B 00:47:04 +19:21
25. 1013 Rolands Kapočus M40B 00:48:04 +20:21
26. 208 Gatis Vilaks M21C 00:54:27 +26:44
27. 396 Alvis Mats OSveikals M21C 01:11:29 +43:46
28. 512 Aija Orniņa M21C 01:11:39 +43:56
196 Aleksandrs Černušenko Infekcija M40B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.69 km ^
1. 1930 Jānis Kalniņš M21B 00:36:39
2. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M18 00:37:46 +01:07
3. 543 Toms Veits Purva BridM40A 00:38:33 +01:54
4. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:40:11 +03:32
5. 241 Jānis Zagorskis Auseklis M40A 00:40:17 +03:38
6. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:41:43 +05:04
7. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba.M40A 00:43:50 +07:11
8. 564 Andris Strazdiņš Purva BridM45A 00:45:33 +08:54
9. 72 Ģirts Kilēvics Arteks M45A 00:46:22 +09:43
10. 594 Ansis Skrastiņš M21B 00:46:29 +09:50
11. 405 Didzis Šapkus M21B 00:46:51 +10:12
12. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 00:48:29 +11:50
13. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M45A 00:48:37 +11:58
14. 401 Jānis Saliņš Kāpa OK M21B 00:49:01 +12:22
15. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 00:50:17 +13:38
16. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 00:51:20 +14:41
17. 613 Oskars Saliņš Arona M21B 00:52:12 +15:33
18. 379 Aleksandrs Tambovcevs Auseklis M40A 00:53:50 +17:11
19. 230 Egons Šolmanis Auseklis M45A 00:54:23 +17:44
20. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 00:54:28 +17:49
21. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 00:55:05 +18:26
22. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri M21B 00:55:20 +18:41
23. 571 Jānis Cīmurs M21B 00:57:19 +20:40
24. 114 Kārlis Seņko M21B 00:58:23 +21:44
25. 524 Normunds Budevičs M21B 00:59:03 +22:24
26. 541 Andis Komarovs KP M21B 01:02:44 +26:05
27. 792 Kārlis Lācis LDM M40A 01:07:05 +30:26
28. 483 Jānis Zariņš M40A 01:09:43 +33:04
29. 568 Nauris Vovers M21B 01:23:57 +47:18
30. 1525 Līva Šteinberga Spararats M21B 01:29:03 +52:24
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 17 KP 7.87 km ^
1. 616 Andris Kivlenieks Ogre M21AL 00:39:49
2. 432 Uldis Klepers OKZK M21AL 00:40:25 +00:36
3. 654 Kalvis Brūns Exigen SerM21AL 00:44:19 +04:30
4. 575 Mārtiņš Krūze Auseklis M21AL 00:44:27 +04:38
5. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:44:40 +04:51
6. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:45:59 +06:10
7. 53 Mārtiņš Godiņš B3 M35A 00:46:41 +06:52
8. 651 Jānis Lācis Kurmis M21AL 00:46:50 +07:01
9. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 00:47:16 +07:27
10. 604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene M21AL 00:47:49 +08:00
10. 633 Viktors Mateičs OK Saldus M21AL 00:47:49 +08:00
12. 44 Andris Zandersons Ozons M35A 00:49:29 +09:40
13. 638 Gatis Barons Kāpa M21AL 00:50:26 +10:37
14. 2525 Aigars Vārna OK ZiemeļkM35A 00:51:13 +11:24
15. 439 Oskars Seilis Surikati M21AL 00:51:24 +11:35
16. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 00:51:39 +11:50
17. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 00:51:55 +12:06
18. 534 Krišs Spūlis M35A 00:52:01 +12:12
19. 630 Jānis Brižs ZiemeļkurzM21AL 00:52:26 +12:37
20. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OKM21AL 00:52:50 +13:01
21. 681 Raitis Birznieks Spamma M35A 00:54:23 +14:34
22. 191 Edmunds Dremakovs Auseklis M35A 00:56:11 +16:22
23. 581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš Kurmis M21AL 00:57:23 +17:34
24. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 00:57:36 +17:47
25. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M21AL 00:58:43 +18:54
26. 2112 Alberts Jasāns Ozons M35A 01:00:16 +20:27
27. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:00:19 +20:30
28. 642 Vitālijs Petuhovs SSK Bebra M35A 01:00:27 +20:38
29. 76 Kristaps Epners M35A 01:02:47 +22:58
30. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:06:19 +26:30
31. 573 Armands Rutkis M35A 01:06:33 +26:44
32. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:07:57 +28:08
33. 562 Matīss Arnicāns OK Kāpa M21AL 01:10:57 +31:08
34. 173 Gints Ģērmanis Auseklis M35A 01:11:31 +31:42
35. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:34:59 +55:10
1727 Māris Stucis M35A DQ
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/11/2018 12:42:43 AM Magnets