Vasaras Magnēta 1.kārta - Biķernieki

4/3/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Haralds Lasmanis          00:21:50 18:24:48   00:54  1  10:48  9  15:57  5  18:40  2  21:44  1  21:50  1 00:21:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:54  1  09:54 10  05:09  2  02:43  1  03:04  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kārlis Poikāns            00:22:06 17:50:54   02:48 10  10:22  3  14:37  1  18:19  1  21:51  2  22:06  2 00:22:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:48 10  07:34  1  04:15  1  03:42  6  03:32  2  00:15  5
                                                  01:54    -02:20    -00:54     00:59     00:28     00:09   
 3. Elizabete Ozoliņa         00:23:10 18:43:35   01:02  4  10:26  6  15:51  2  18:51  3  23:00  3  23:10  3 00:23:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:02  4  09:24  7  05:25  4  03:00  2  04:09  5  00:10  3
                                                  00:08    -00:30     00:16     00:17     01:05     00:04   
 4. Eduards Feldmanis         00:23:11 18:43:31   00:58  2  10:25  5  15:51  2  18:59  5  23:02  4  23:11  4 00:23:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:58  2  09:27  8  05:26  5  03:08  4  04:03  4  00:09  2
                                                  00:04    -00:27     00:17     00:25     00:59     00:03   
 5. Evija Feldmane            00:23:19 18:43:32   00:59  3  10:22  3  15:51  2  18:55  4  23:04  5  23:19  5 00:23:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:59  3  09:23  6  05:29  6  03:04  3  04:09  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:05    -00:31     00:20     00:21     01:05     00:09   
 6. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:23:49 18:43:36   01:05  5  10:21  2  16:09  6  19:36  6  23:38  6  23:49  6 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05  5  09:16  5  05:48  7  03:27  5  04:02  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:11    -00:38     00:39     00:44     00:58     00:05   
 7. Roberts Ozoliņš           00:26:26 18:43:40   01:18  6  11:02 10  16:18  7  21:15  7  26:05  7  26:26  7 00:26:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:18  6  09:44  9  05:16  3  04:57  7  04:50  7  00:21  7
                                                  00:24    -00:10     00:07     02:14     01:46     00:15   
 8. Maksims Skripačevs        00:34:44 16:29:47   03:47 11  14:17 11  23:16  8  28:26  8  34:22  8  34:44  8 00:34:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:47 11  10:30 11  08:59  8  05:10  8  05:56  8  00:22  8
                                                  02:53     00:36     03:50     02:27     02:52     00:16   
    Patrīcija Jātniece`       DQ       17:27:37   02:20  7  10:03  1  27:49  9                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:20  7  07:43  2  17:46 11                              
                                                  01:26    -02:11     12:37                                 
    Madara Zaķīte             DQ       17:27:40   02:21  8  10:34  7  27:50 10                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:21  8  08:13  3  17:16  9                              
                                                  01:27    -01:41     12:07                                 
    Adželīna Pagrode          DQ       17:27:40   02:21  8  10:34  7  27:50 10                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:21  8  08:13  3  17:16  9                              
                                                  01:27    -01:41     12:07                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:54     07:34     04:15     02:43     03:04     00:06   00:18:36

W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madlēna Freimane          00:24:10 18:43:34   01:10  1  10:25  2  16:01  1  19:25  1  24:02  1  24:10  1 00:24:10
     145 Auseklis                  W8             01:10  1  09:15  2  05:36  1  03:24  1  04:37  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sofija Spūle              00:29:07 16:32:26   01:22  2  10:22  1  19:09  2  25:18  2  28:56  2  29:07  2 00:29:07
     507                           W8             01:22  2  09:00  1  08:47  3  06:09  3  03:38  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:12    -00:15     03:11     02:45    -00:59     00:03   
 3. Anna Grigolunoviča        00:30:00 19:01:03   02:10  3  15:14  3  21:47  3  26:07  3  29:44  3  30:00  3 00:30:00
     626                           W8             02:10  3  13:04  3  06:33  2  04:20  2  03:37  1  00:16  3
                                                  01:00     03:49     00:57     00:56    -01:00     00:08   
    Viktorija Sandere         DQ       18:58:11                                                              DQ
     634                           W8                                 19:16  4  07:02  4  06:02  4          
                                                                      13:40     03:38     01:25             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     09:00     05:36     03:24     03:37     00:08   00:22:55

M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduards Betlers           00:10:48 18:33:55   00:41  1  04:26  1  07:02  1  08:49  1  10:43  1  10:48  1 00:10:48
     592                           M8             00:41  1  03:45  1  02:36  1  01:47  1  01:54  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Zudrags              00:22:31 17:26:11   01:04  2  09:03  2  13:29  2  19:25  2  22:22  2  22:31  2 00:22:31
     539                           M8             01:04  2  07:59  2  04:26  2  05:56  2  02:57  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:50     04:09     01:03     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     03:45     02:36     01:47     01:54     00:05   00:10:48

W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anna Godiņa               00:12:14 17:12:34   00:49  2  04:43  1  08:01  1  10:11  1  12:08  1  12:14  1 00:12:14
     555 B3                        W10            00:49  2  03:54  1  03:18  1  02:10  1  01:57  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīna Biseniece           00:21:26 18:58:28   00:44  1  07:38  2  14:28  3  17:24  2  21:21  2  21:26  2 00:21:26
     632 Purva Bridējs             W10            00:44  1  06:54  2  06:50  3  02:56  2  03:57  4  00:05  1
                                                 -00:05     03:00     03:32     00:46     02:00    -00:01   
 3. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:22:37 17:26:16   01:00  3  09:02  3  13:30  2  19:23  3  22:28  3  22:37  3 00:22:37
     540                           W10            01:00  3  08:02  3  04:28  2  05:53  3  03:05  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:11     04:08     01:10     03:43     01:08     00:03   
 4. Katrīna Spūle             00:29:16 16:32:20   01:24  4  10:31  4  19:17  4  25:22  4  29:05  4  29:16  4 00:29:16
     506                           W10            01:24  4  09:07  4  08:46  4  06:05  4  03:43  3  00:11  4
                                                  00:35     05:13     05:28     03:55     01:46     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     03:54     03:18     02:10     01:57     00:05   00:12:08

M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Deičs             00:12:56 17:54:25   00:47  3  05:17  1  08:31  1  10:29  1  12:48  1  12:56  1 00:12:56
     802                           M10            00:47  3  04:30  1  03:14  1  01:58  3  02:19  3  00:08  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toms Sīlis                00:13:39 18:23:38   00:39  1  06:11  2  09:57  2  11:48  2  13:32  2  13:39  2 00:13:39
     547                           M10            00:39  1  05:32  2  03:46  2  01:51  2  01:44  1  00:07  2
                                                 -00:08     01:02     00:32    -00:07    -00:35    -00:01   
 3. Gustavs Dubovs            00:13:41 18:23:37   00:39  1  06:11  2  10:00  3  11:50  3  13:35  3  13:41  3 00:13:41
     868 Auseklis                  M10            00:39  1  05:32  2  03:49  3  01:50  1  01:45  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:08     01:02     00:35    -00:08    -00:34    -00:02   
 4. Edgars Sveicers           00:23:30 17:01:13   01:34  4  11:50  4  17:48  5  20:50  5  23:22  5  23:30  4 00:23:30
     106 IK Auseklis               M10            01:34  4  10:16  5  05:58  5  03:02  5  02:32  4  00:08  3
                                                  00:47     05:46     02:44     01:04     00:13     00:00   
 5. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:23:33 17:49:29   03:15  5  12:23  5  16:23  4  19:00  4  23:18  4  23:33  5 00:23:33
     552 Auseklis                  M10            03:15  5  09:08  4  04:00  4  02:37  4  04:18  5  00:15  5
                                                  02:28     04:38     00:46     00:39     01:59     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     04:30     03:14     01:50     01:44     00:06   00:12:03

W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kate Straume              00:13:45 16:24:55   00:45  1  06:24  1  09:48  1  11:54  1  13:39  1  13:45  1 00:13:45
     508 Auseklis                  W12            00:45  1  05:39  1  03:24  1  02:06  1  01:45  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     05:39     03:24     02:06     01:45     00:06   00:13:45

M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis    00:14:14 17:54:59   01:12  2  06:03  1  09:30  1  11:51  1  14:05  1  14:14  1 00:14:14
     576 Rīgas satiksme            M12            01:12  2  04:51  1  03:27  1  02:21  1  02:14  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emīls Lācis               00:16:08 18:10:56   00:56  1  07:06  2  10:56  2  13:27  2  16:01  2  16:08  2 00:16:08
     579 Ozons                     M12            00:56  1  06:10  2  03:50  2  02:31  2  02:34  2  00:07  1
                                                 -00:16     01:19     00:23     00:10     00:20    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     04:51     03:27     02:21     02:14     00:07   00:13:56

M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Zigurds Upmalis           01:46:52 16:20:59   06:34  1  53:35  1  81:42  1  93:56  1 106:16  1 106:52  1 01:46:52
     103 Auseklis                  M90            06:34  1  47:01  1  28:07  1  12:14  1  12:20  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   06:34     47:01     28:07     12:14     12:20     00:36   01:46:52

W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aiga Strazdiņa            00:26:28 18:04:58   01:07  2  05:29  2  08:53  1  14:52  1  17:53  1  20:03  1  24:38  1  26:22  1  26:28  1 00:26:28
    1405 Purva Bridējs             W14            01:07  2  04:22  2  03:24  1  05:59  1  03:01  2  02:10  2  04:35  4  01:44  8  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Paula Ķirkuma             00:27:14 17:01:04   02:19  6  07:04  4  11:17  3  17:47  2  20:46  2  22:29  2  26:13  2  27:08  2  27:14  2 00:27:14
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:19  6  04:45  3  04:13  3  06:30  2  02:59  1  01:43  1  03:44  1  00:55  3  00:06  1
                                                  01:12     00:23     00:49     00:31    -00:02    -00:27    -00:51    -00:49     00:00   
 3. Alise Mīlenberga          00:33:04 17:29:08   01:04  1  06:23  3  10:10  2  20:39  3  25:42  3  28:02  3  32:06  3  32:58  3  33:04  3 00:33:04
    2460 OKZK                      W14            01:04  1  05:19  4  03:47  2  10:29  8  05:03  4  02:20  3  04:04  2  00:52  1  00:06  1
                                                 -00:03     00:57     00:23     04:30     02:02     00:10    -00:31    -00:52     00:00   
 4. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:40:08 19:23:04   01:39  4  09:25  5  13:45  4  23:30  5  29:41  5  33:05  4  39:06  4  40:00  4  40:08  4 00:40:08
     655 Auseklis                  W14            01:39  4  07:46  5  04:20  4  09:45  5  06:11  6  03:24  6  06:01  5  00:54  2  00:08  8
                                                  00:32     03:24     00:56     03:46     03:10     01:14     01:26    -00:50     00:02   
 5. Anda Spriņģe              00:41:12 17:11:26   02:05  5  10:32  6  15:29  5  23:23  4  29:32  4  33:13  5  39:48  5  41:05  5  41:12  5 00:41:12
    2218                           W14            02:05  5  08:27  6  04:57  5  07:54  4  06:09  5  03:41  8  06:35  6  01:17  5  00:07  6
                                                  00:58     04:05     01:33     01:55     03:08     01:31     02:00    -00:27     00:01   
 6. Lillija Brice             00:48:52 17:24:43   01:10  3  05:28  1  31:06  8  37:42  8  40:47  8  43:34  8  47:41  6  48:46  6  48:52  6 00:48:52
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:10  3  04:18  1  25:38  8  06:36  3  03:05  3  02:47  4  04:07  3  01:05  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:03    -00:04     22:14     00:37     00:04     00:37    -00:28    -00:39     00:00   
 7. Dana Bokaldere            00:50:40 17:02:20   03:54  7  13:19  8  20:41  7  30:53  7  38:58  7  42:09  6  49:16  7  50:33  7  50:40  7 00:50:40
    1049 Auseklis                  W14            03:54  7  09:25  8  07:22  7  10:12  6  08:05  7  03:11  5  07:07  8  01:17  5  00:07  6
                                                  02:47     05:03     03:58     04:13     05:04     01:01     02:32    -00:27     00:01   
 8. Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    00:50:42 17:02:19   03:54  7  13:17  7  20:33  6  30:49  6  38:55  6  42:28  7  49:19  8  50:36  8  50:42  8 00:50:42
    1666 Auseklis                  W14            03:54  7  09:23  7  07:16  6  10:16  7  08:06  8  03:33  7  06:51  7  01:17  5  00:06  1
                                                  02:47     05:01     03:52     04:17     05:05     01:23     02:16    -00:27     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     04:18     03:24     05:59     02:59     01:43     03:44     00:52     00:06   00:24:09

M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Šolmanis             00:17:49 18:28:34   00:53  2  03:50  2  05:59  1  09:20  1  12:47  1  14:10  1  16:54  1  17:44  1  17:49  1 00:17:49
     167 Auseklis                  M14            00:53  2  02:57  2  02:09  1  03:21  1  03:27  1  01:23  1  02:44  2  00:50  3  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:22:34 18:59:41   00:42  1  03:37  1  08:41  3  13:17  2  17:31  3  19:07  3  21:46  2  22:30  2  22:34  2 00:22:34
    1162 SS Arkādija               M14            00:42  1  02:55  1  05:04  5  04:36  3  04:14  3  01:36  2  02:39  1  00:44  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     02:55     01:15     00:47     00:13    -00:05    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:24:02 17:41:51   01:16  3  04:43  3  07:25  2  13:28  3  17:09  2  18:58  2  23:07  3  23:56  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
     300                           M14            01:16  3  03:27  3  02:42  2  06:03  4  03:41  2  01:49  3  04:09  5  00:49  2  00:06  5
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:33     02:42     00:14     00:26     01:25    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Ričards Bisenieks         00:32:19 18:56:34   05:17  6  09:03  4  12:40  4  17:10  4  25:35  4  27:37  4  31:12  4  32:14  4  32:19  4 00:32:19
     628 Purva Bridējs             M14            05:17  6  03:46  4  03:37  3  04:30  2  08:25  5  02:02  5  03:35  3  01:02  7  00:05  2
                                                  04:24     00:49     01:28     01:09     04:58     00:39     00:51     00:12     00:00   
 5. Daņila Gaļijevs           00:39:46 17:52:15   05:38  7  10:01  5  13:59  5  28:12  5  32:54  5  34:50  5  38:41  5  39:40  5  39:46  5 00:39:46
     590 Carnikava                 M14            05:38  7  04:23  5  03:58  4  14:13  7  04:42  4  01:56  4  03:51  4  00:59  4  00:06  5
                                                  04:45     01:26     01:49     10:52     01:15     00:33     01:07     00:09     00:01   
 6. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:52:02 18:58:20   02:26  5  10:31  7  19:14  7  29:53  7  40:52  7  44:13  7  50:57  7  51:57  7  52:02  6 00:52:02
     621 Teika neļimst             M14            02:26  5  08:05  7  08:43  7  10:39  5  10:59  7  03:21  6  06:44  6  01:00  6  00:05  2
                                                  01:33     05:08     06:34     07:18     07:32     01:58     04:00     00:10     00:00   
 7. Markus Sanders            00:52:03 18:58:21   02:23  4  10:26  6  18:35  6  29:50  6  39:34  6  43:34  6  50:54  6  51:53  6  52:03  7 00:52:03
     622 Teika neļimst             M14            02:23  4  08:03  6  08:09  6  11:15  6  09:44  6  04:00  7  07:20  7  00:59  4  00:10  7
                                                  01:30     05:06     06:00     07:54     06:17     02:37     04:36     00:09     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:55     02:09     03:21     03:27     01:23     02:39     00:44     00:04   00:17:24

W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Linda Sīle                00:24:54 17:46:51   01:52  2  05:30  1  08:27  1  13:36  1  17:35  1  19:17  1  23:58  1  24:48  1  24:54  1 00:24:54
     544                           W21C           01:52  2  03:38  1  02:57  1  05:09  1  03:59  1  01:42  1  04:41  1  00:50  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Linda Stanga              00:38:16 18:39:56   03:16  5  08:23  2  12:53  2  20:41  2  25:45  2  28:45  2  34:11  2  38:05  2  38:16  2 00:38:16
     597                           W21C           03:16  5  05:07  2  04:30  3  07:48  3  05:04  2  03:00  2  05:26  2  03:54  5  00:11  3
                                                  01:24     01:29     01:33     02:39     01:05     01:18     00:45     03:04     00:05   
 3. Ilze Gilla                00:39:57 19:23:02   01:39  1  09:25  3  13:44  3  23:31  3  29:39  3  33:05  3  38:40  3  39:49  3  39:57  3 00:39:57
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           01:39  1  07:46  4  04:19  2  09:47  4  06:08  3  03:26  3  05:35  3  01:09  2  00:08  2
                                                 -00:13     04:08     01:22     04:38     02:09     01:44     00:54     00:19     00:02   
 4. Indra Melbārde            00:50:04 16:24:12   02:01  3  10:26  4  17:24  4  28:56  5  37:03  4  40:40  4  47:19  4  49:52  4  50:04  4 00:50:04
     510 SIA "PPC"                 W21C           02:01  3  08:25  5  06:58  5  11:32  6  08:07  4  03:37  6  06:39  4  02:33  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:09     04:47     04:01     06:23     04:08     01:55     01:58     01:43     00:06   
 5. Leila Bībere              01:08:43 16:55:15   02:11  4  11:57  5  21:48  6  32:57  6  55:34  5  59:03  5  66:05  5  68:27  5  68:43  5 01:08:43
     522                           W21C           02:11  4  09:46  6  09:51  6  11:09  5  22:37  5  03:29  4  07:02  5  02:22  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:19     06:08     06:54     06:00     18:38     01:47     02:21     01:32     00:10   
    Liene Kārkliņa            DQ       18:49:20   06:09  6  13:11  6  20:05  5  27:51  4  57:47  6  61:16  6                               DQ
     618                           W21C           06:09  6  07:02  3  06:54  4  07:46  2  29:56  6  03:29  4                              
                                                  04:17     03:24     03:57     02:37     25:57     01:47                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   01:39     03:38     02:57     05:09     03:59     01:42     04:41     00:50     00:06   00:24:41

W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:41:29 16:01:40   02:16  1  09:58  1  15:02  1  23:22  1  28:58  1  32:32  1  39:07  1  41:12  1  41:29  1 00:41:29
     118 Seniors                   W85            02:16  1  07:42  1  05:04  1  08:20  1  05:36  1  03:34  1  06:35  1  02:05  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:16     07:42     05:04     08:20     05:36     03:34     06:35     02:05     00:17   00:41:29

M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gunārs Ostups             00:39:58 16:02:24   02:03  1  09:21  1  14:26  1  22:50  1  28:08  1  31:55  1  37:57  1  39:44  1  39:58  1 00:39:58
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            02:03  1  07:18  1  05:05  1  08:24  1  05:18  1  03:47  1  06:02  1  01:47  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivars Kalniņš             00:45:18 16:38:26   02:10  2  10:15  2  16:11  2  25:22  2  31:23  2  35:19  2  42:44  2  45:05  2  45:18  2 00:45:18
      11 Seniors                   M80            02:10  2  08:05  2  05:56  2  09:11  2  06:01  2  03:56  2  07:25  2  02:21  2  00:13  1
                                                  00:07     00:47     00:51     00:47     00:43     00:09     01:23     00:34    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Ozols               00:52:35 17:16:56   04:40  3  13:23  3  19:53  3  30:37  3  37:32  3  41:46  3  49:21  3  52:18  3  52:35  3 00:52:35
     225                           M80            04:40  3  08:43  3  06:30  3  10:44  3  06:55  3  04:14  3  07:35  3  02:57  3  00:17  3
                                                  02:37     01:25     01:25     02:20     01:37     00:27     01:33     01:10     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:03     07:18     05:05     08:24     05:18     03:47     06:02     01:47     00:13   00:39:57

M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:43:02 15:59:37   02:20  1  11:26  1  16:43  1  24:56  1  30:34  1  34:11  1  40:49  1  42:48  1  43:02  1 00:43:02
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:20  1  09:06  1  05:17  1  08:13  1  05:38  1  03:37  1  06:38  1  01:59  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:20     09:06     05:17     08:13     05:38     03:37     06:38     01:59     00:14   00:43:02

OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Oskars Lapsa              00:30:59 18:30:04   01:46  1  05:50  1  09:35  1  22:10  2  24:48  1  26:39  1  29:46  1  30:45  1  30:59  1 00:30:59
     601                           OPEN1          01:46  1  04:04  1  03:45  1  12:35  2  02:38  1  01:51  1  03:07  1  00:59  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pāvels Grjozs             00:38:38 18:39:58   03:05  2  08:17  2  12:57  2  20:42  1  25:42  2  28:20  2  34:04  2  38:26  2  38:38  2 00:38:38
     701                           OPEN1          03:05  2  05:12  2  04:40  2  07:45  1  05:00  2  02:38  2  05:44  2  04:22  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:19     01:08     00:55    -04:50     02:22     00:47     02:37     03:23    -00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:46     04:04     03:45     07:45     02:38     01:51     03:07     00:59     00:12   00:26:07

M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Pēteris Novikovs          00:35:31 16:27:52   01:03  1  05:43  1  10:04  2  13:34  1  18:02  1  23:07  1  26:33  1  29:33  1  33:19  1  35:24  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:03  1  04:40  1  04:21  5  03:30  1  04:28  1  05:05  1  03:26  1  03:00  1  03:46  1  02:05  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:39:51 18:25:03   01:22  2  06:15  2  09:24  1  13:48  2  19:23  2  25:44  2  29:39  2  33:09  2  37:38  2  39:45  2  39:51  2 00:39:51
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:22  2  04:53  2  03:09  3  04:24  3  05:35  3  06:21  2  03:55  4  03:30  2  04:29  2  02:07  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:19     00:13    -01:12     00:54     01:07     01:16     00:29     00:30     00:43     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Juris Zvirgzds            00:42:51 17:02:35   01:43  4  07:30  3  10:38  3  15:17  3  20:56  3  27:32  3  31:25  3  35:18  3  39:59  3  42:42  3  42:51  3 00:42:51
     352 Seniors                   M75            01:43  4  05:47  3  03:08  2  04:39  4  05:39  4  06:36  3  03:53  3  03:53  3  04:41  3  02:43  3  00:09  3
                                                  00:40     01:07    -01:13     01:09     01:11     01:31     00:27     00:53     00:55     00:38     00:02   
 4. Mārtiņš Osis              00:45:48 16:32:12   01:33  3  09:05  4  12:00  4  16:07  4  21:15  4  29:55  4  33:37  4  37:48  4  42:46  4  45:37  4  45:48  4 00:45:48
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:33  3  07:32  5  02:55  1  04:07  2  05:08  2  08:40  5  03:42  2  04:11  4  04:58  4  02:51  4  00:11  4
                                                  00:30     02:52    -01:26     00:37     00:40     03:35     00:16     01:11     01:12     00:46     00:04   
 5. Arno Līcis                00:53:35 16:05:15   02:11  5  09:29  5  13:34  5  18:47  5  25:04  5  33:24  5  38:12  5  42:44  5  49:26  5  53:20  5  53:35  5 00:53:35
    1020 Ozons                     M75            02:11  5  07:18  4  04:05  4  05:13  5  06:17  5  08:20  4  04:48  5  04:32  5  06:42  5  03:54  5  00:15  5
                                                  01:08     02:38    -00:16     01:43     01:49     03:15     01:22     01:32     02:56     01:49     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     04:40     02:55     03:30     04:28     05:05     03:26     03:00     03:46     02:05     00:06   00:34:04

OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Edgars Feldmanis          00:43:03 18:40:49   06:13  3  10:26  3  13:46  3  17:22  3  22:26  2  28:20  1  32:17  1  36:35  1  40:36  1  42:52  1  43:03  1 00:43:03
     466                           OPEN2          06:13  3  04:13  1  03:20  2  03:36  1  05:04  2  05:54  1  03:57  1  04:18  1  04:01  1  02:16  2  00:11  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:45:11 18:51:03   01:29  2  06:14  2  09:23  1  13:21  1  23:15  3  29:26  2  33:45  2  38:04  2  42:39  2  45:03  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
     612                           OPEN2          01:29  2  04:45  3  03:09  1  03:58  2  09:54  3  06:11  2  04:19  2  04:19  2  04:35  2  02:24  3  00:08  2
                                                 -04:44     00:32    -00:11     00:22     04:50     00:17     00:22     00:01     00:34     00:08    -00:03   
 3. Agnese Voitiņa            01:02:43 17:33:16   01:15  1  05:35  1  10:21  2  14:36  2  19:09  1  33:43  3  47:41  3  52:40  3  60:45  3  62:36  3  62:43  3 01:02:43
     536                           OPEN2          01:15  1  04:20  2  04:46  3  04:15  3  04:33  1  14:34  3  13:58  3  04:59  3  08:05  3  01:51  1  00:07  1
                                                 -04:58     00:07     01:26     00:39    -00:31     08:40     10:01     00:41     04:04    -00:25    -00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     04:13     03:09     03:36     04:33     05:54     03:57     04:18     04:01     01:51     00:07   00:36:54

W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ilze Tropa                00:38:21 18:45:07   01:15  1  05:56  2  09:17  3  12:56  3  17:58  3  23:49  1  27:45  1  32:03  1  36:08  1  38:11  1  38:21  1 00:38:21
     274                           W40B           01:15  1  04:41  3  03:21  4  03:39  2  05:02  3  05:51  1  03:56  4  04:18  4  04:05  1  02:03  1  00:10  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:39:14 18:46:38   01:27  3  06:06  3  08:44  2  12:35  2  17:34  2  25:34  2  28:58  2  32:34  2  36:54  2  39:07  2  39:14  2 00:39:14
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:27  3  04:39  2  02:38  2  03:51  3  04:59  2  08:00  3  03:24  2  03:36  1  04:20  2  02:13  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:12    -00:02    -00:43     00:12    -00:03     02:09    -00:32    -00:42     00:15     00:10    -00:03   
 3. Iveta Jansone             00:42:29 16:37:12   01:15  1  05:49  1  08:25  1  11:47  1  16:26  1  27:17  3  30:34  3  34:30  3  39:48  3  42:21  3  42:29  3 00:42:29
     535                           W40B           01:15  1  04:34  1  02:36  1  03:22  1  04:39  1  10:51  6  03:17  1  03:56  3  05:18  5  02:33  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00    -00:07    -00:45    -00:17    -00:23     05:00    -00:39    -00:22     01:13     00:30    -00:02   
 4. Inga Liepiņa              00:45:52 18:50:37   02:44  6  08:29  5  11:48  5  16:08  4  21:47  4  30:02  4  34:18  4  38:11  4  43:02  4  45:43  4  45:52  4 00:45:52
     620 LSPA                      W40B           02:44  6  05:45  4  03:19  3  04:20  4  05:39  4  08:15  4  04:16  5  03:53  2  04:51  4  02:41  5  00:09  4
                                                  01:29     01:04    -00:02     00:41     00:37     02:24     00:20    -00:25     00:46     00:38    -00:01   
 5. Ieva Lāce                 00:47:20 18:16:02   01:42  4  07:44  4  11:21  4  17:53  5  24:26  5  31:17  5  35:09  5  40:27  5  44:54  5  47:12  5  47:20  5 00:47:20
     563                           W40B           01:42  4  06:02  5  03:37  6  06:32  6  06:33  5  06:51  2  03:52  3  05:18  5  04:27  3  02:18  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:27     01:21     00:16     02:53     01:31     01:00    -00:04     01:00     00:22     00:15    -00:02   
 6. Ieva Pētersone            00:58:08 17:50:49   01:45  5  11:02  6  14:30  6  20:04  6  28:43  6  37:52  6  42:42  6  48:49  6  54:40  6  57:59  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
    1133 Auseklis                  W40B           01:45  5  09:17  6  03:28  5  05:34  5  08:39  6  09:09  5  04:50  6  06:07  6  05:51  6  03:19  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:30     04:36     00:07     01:55     03:37     03:18     00:54     01:49     01:46     01:16    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:15     04:34     02:36     03:22     04:39     05:51     03:17     03:36     04:05     02:03     00:07   00:35:25

W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Guna Sedleniece           00:52:15 18:59:44   02:46  1  08:29  1  13:03  1  18:29  1  25:27  1  33:09  1  37:49  1  42:32  1  49:08  1  52:04  1  52:15  1 00:52:15
     409 LVM                       W45B           02:46  1  05:43  1  04:34  1  05:26  1  06:58  1  07:42  1  04:40  1  04:43  1  06:36  1  02:56  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:46     05:43     04:34     05:26     06:58     07:42     04:40     04:43     06:36     02:56     00:11   00:52:15

W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Vineta Gulbe              00:41:57 18:10:32   01:07  1  05:56  1  11:00  2  15:00  2  20:22  2  26:33  2  30:19  2  34:17  1  39:15  1  41:49  1  41:57  1 00:41:57
      75 Ozons                     W50            01:07  1  04:49  1  05:04  2  04:00  1  05:22  2  06:11  1  03:46  1  03:58  1  04:58  2  02:34  2  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ieva Tūtere               00:42:56 17:32:02   01:18  2  06:17  2  09:37  1  13:54  1  19:30  1  26:01  1  30:08  1  34:19  2  40:00  2  42:46  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
     528                           W50            01:18  2  04:59  2  03:20  1  04:17  3  05:36  3  06:31  3  04:07  2  04:11  3  05:41  3  02:46  3  00:10  3
                                                  00:11     00:10    -01:44     00:17     00:14     00:20     00:21     00:13     00:43     00:12     00:02   
 3. Anita Paidere             00:44:13 16:25:46   03:06  3  08:05  3  13:52  3  18:01  3  22:58  3  29:20  3  33:41  3  37:39  3  42:08  3  44:06  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
      95                           W50            03:06  3  04:59  2  05:47  3  04:09  2  04:57  1  06:22  2  04:21  3  03:58  1  04:29  1  01:58  1  00:07  1
                                                  01:59     00:10     00:43     00:09    -00:25     00:11     00:35     00:00    -00:29    -00:36    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:07     04:49     03:20     04:00     04:57     06:11     03:46     03:58     04:29     01:58     00:07   00:38:42

W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:19 18:02:19   01:13  1  06:54  1  10:59  1  16:14  1  21:22  1  27:43  1  31:07  1  34:20  1  38:45  1  41:10  1  41:19  1 00:41:19
    1084                           W55            01:13  1  05:41  2  04:05  2  05:15  1  05:08  2  06:21  1  03:24  1  03:13  1  04:25  2  02:25  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rūta Pence                00:41:59 18:00:57   04:52  2  08:53  2  11:35  2  18:20  2  22:48  2  29:17  2  32:59  2  36:14  2  39:53  2  41:51  2  41:59  2 00:41:59
     557                           W55            04:52  2  04:01  1  02:42  1  06:45  2  04:28  1  06:29  2  03:42  2  03:15  2  03:39  1  01:58  1  00:08  1
                                                  03:39    -01:40    -01:23     01:30    -00:40     00:08     00:18     00:02    -00:46    -00:27    -00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:13     04:01     02:42     05:15     04:28     06:21     03:24     03:13     03:39     01:58     00:08   00:36:22

W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:35:16 17:49:27   02:31  5  06:24  3  09:39  3  14:00  3  18:46  3  23:33  2  26:52  2  29:40  2  33:11  2  35:09  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:31  5  03:53  1  03:15  3  04:21  3  04:46  1  04:47  1  03:19  1  02:48  1  03:31  1  01:58  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ginta Sniķere             00:35:29 16:18:12   01:16  1  05:43  1  08:16  1  11:48  1  16:41  1  22:22  1  25:42  1  29:16  1  33:10  1  35:21  2  35:29  2 00:35:29
    1094                           W60            01:16  1  04:27  2  02:33  2  03:32  2  04:53  2  05:41  2  03:20  2  03:34  3  03:54  3  02:11  2  00:08  3
                                                 -01:15     00:34    -00:42    -00:49     00:07     00:54     00:01     00:46     00:23     00:13     00:01   
 3. Ligita Grunde             00:37:48 17:10:49   01:22  2  06:14  2  08:35  2  12:05  2  17:10  2  24:37  3  28:12  3  31:39  3  35:28  3  37:41  3  37:48  3 00:37:48
     150 Kāpa                      W60            01:22  2  04:52  3  02:21  1  03:30  1  05:05  3  07:27  4  03:35  3  03:27  2  03:49  2  02:13  3  00:07  1
                                                 -01:09     00:59    -00:54    -00:51     00:19     02:40     00:16     00:39     00:18     00:15     00:00   
 4. Irina Stupāne             00:57:58 16:47:58   01:47  4  08:07  4  12:13  4  20:12  4  27:55  4  39:15  4  44:24  4  48:36  4  53:48  4  57:48  4  57:58  4 00:57:58
    1053                           W60            01:47  4  06:20  4  04:06  4  07:59  4  07:43  4  11:20  5  05:09  4  04:12  4  05:12  4  04:00  5  00:10  4
                                                 -00:44     02:27     00:51     03:38     02:57     06:33     01:50     01:24     01:41     02:02     00:03   
    Aina Prindule             DQ       19:12:33   01:40  3  08:14  5  14:37  5                                                                                 DQ
     639 Auseklis                  W60            01:40  3  06:34  5  06:23  5                      07:01  3  05:17  5  04:19  5  05:45  5  02:33  4          
                                                 -00:51     02:41     03:08                         02:14     01:58     01:31     02:14     00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:16     03:53     02:21     03:30     04:46     04:47     03:19     02:48     03:31     01:58     00:07   00:32:16

W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ruta Kukka                00:35:49 16:27:44   01:10  1  05:58  1  10:17  2  13:45  1  18:13  1  23:18  1  26:40  1  29:30  1  33:22  1  35:41  1  35:49  1 00:35:49
     501 Kāpa                      W65            01:10  1  04:48  1  04:19  3  03:28  1  04:28  1  05:05  1  03:22  1  02:50  1  03:52  1  02:19  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudīte Šterna             00:44:17 16:59:13   01:32  2  06:47  2  10:34  3  15:02  3  22:12  3  28:49  2  32:59  2  36:45  2  41:29  2  44:06  2  44:17  2 00:44:17
     325 Sigulda                   W65            01:32  2  05:15  3  03:47  2  04:28  3  07:10  3  06:37  2  04:10  2  03:46  2  04:44  2  02:37  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:22     00:27    -00:32     01:00     02:42     01:32     00:48     00:56     00:52     00:18     00:03   
 3. Mudīte Alksne             00:57:33 17:46:15   02:27  5  09:21  5  13:51  4  19:51  4  27:28  4  36:33  3  42:25  3  46:57  3  54:09  3  57:21  3  57:33  3 00:57:33
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            02:27  5  06:54  5  04:30  4  06:00  5  07:37  5  09:05  3  05:52  4  04:32  4  07:12  5  03:12  4  00:12  4
                                                  01:17     02:06     00:11     02:32     03:09     04:00     02:30     01:42     03:20     00:53     00:04   
 4. Leonora Makarova          01:07:51 18:34:05   01:54  3  08:05  4  17:22  5  23:21  5  30:52  5  46:30  4  51:57  4  57:08  4  64:03  4  67:40  4  67:51  4 01:07:51
     700 Rīgas satiksme            W65            01:54  3  06:11  4  09:17  5  05:59  4  07:31  4  15:38  4  05:27  3  05:11  5  06:55  4  03:37  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:44     01:23     04:58     02:31     03:03     10:33     02:05     02:21     03:03     01:18     00:03   
    Liene Buša                DQ       17:33:54   01:54  3  06:47  2  10:04  1  14:19  2  21:01  2                                                             DQ
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:54  3  04:53  2  03:17  1  04:15  2  06:42  2                      04:18  3  05:53  3  02:42  3          
                                                  00:44     00:05    -01:02     00:47     02:14                         01:28     02:01     00:23             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:10     04:48     03:17     03:28     04:28     05:05     03:22     02:50     03:52     02:19     00:08   00:34:47

W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Aija Andersone            00:50:27 16:15:05   04:28  2  10:42  1  15:27  1  21:25  1  29:00  1  35:32  1  39:40  1  42:55  1  47:38  1  50:19  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:28  2  06:14  1  04:45  1  05:58  1  07:35  1  06:32  1  04:08  1  03:15  1  04:43  1  02:41  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Slaviņa              01:06:40 16:01:42   02:08  1  11:27  2  16:28  2  22:58  2  31:19  2  43:32  2  49:20  2  55:11  2  62:08  2  66:23  2  66:40  2 01:06:40
     777 Mona                      W75            02:08  1  09:19  2  05:01  2  06:30  2  08:21  2  12:13  2  05:48  2  05:51  2  06:57  2  04:15  2  00:17  2
                                                 -02:20     03:05     00:16     00:32     00:46     05:41     01:40     02:36     02:14     01:34     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   02:08     06:14     04:45     05:58     07:35     06:32     04:08     03:15     04:43     02:41     00:08   00:48:07

M60 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:28:00 18:34:57   00:45  1  03:50  1  07:19  3  13:27  3  14:49  3  17:28  3  21:29  3  23:27  2  24:42  1  25:56  1  27:18  1  27:55  1  28:00  1 00:28:00
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:45  1  03:05  1  03:29  5  06:08  3  01:22  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  01:58  1  01:15  1  01:14  1  01:22  1  00:37  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rolands Laveiķis          00:28:41 18:49:32   01:00  4  04:28  2  06:54  1  12:02  1  13:54  1  16:34  1  20:54  1  23:10  1  24:42  1  26:17  2  27:50  2  28:36  2  28:41  2 00:28:41
     425 Kāpa                      M60            01:00  4  03:28  3  02:26  2  05:08  2  01:52  3  02:40  2  04:20  2  02:16  2  01:32  2  01:35  3  01:33  2  00:46  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:15     00:23    -01:03    -01:00     00:30     00:01     00:19     00:18     00:17     00:21     00:11     00:09     00:00   
 3. Andris Grundšteins        00:30:17 17:50:02   01:41  6  04:52  4  07:15  2  12:22  2  14:08  2  16:59  2  21:24  2  24:19  3  26:09  3  27:43  3  29:21  3  30:10  3  30:17  3 00:30:17
     570                           M60            01:41  6  03:11  2  02:23  1  05:07  1  01:46  2  02:51  3  04:25  3  02:55  5  01:50  4  01:34  2  01:38  3  00:49  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:56     00:06    -01:06    -01:01     00:24     00:12     00:24     00:57     00:35     00:20     00:16     00:12     00:02   
 4. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:34:21 16:59:34   00:57  3  04:41  3  07:32  4  13:42  4  16:03  4  19:42  4  25:05  4  27:50  4  29:35  4  31:25  4  33:24  4  34:14  4  34:21  4 00:34:21
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            00:57  3  03:44  4  02:51  4  06:10  4  02:21  4  03:39  5  05:23  4  02:45  4  01:45  3  01:50  4  01:59  5  00:50  4  00:07  4
                                                  00:12     00:39    -00:38     00:02     00:59     01:00     01:22     00:47     00:30     00:36     00:37     00:13     00:02   
 5. Jānis Eglītis             00:43:12 17:48:19   01:19  5  05:05  5  07:52  5  18:30  6  25:26  6  28:18  6  33:48  6  36:24  5  38:14  5  40:16  5  42:01  5  43:06  5  43:12  5 00:43:12
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:19  5  03:46  5  02:47  3  10:38  6  06:56  7  02:52  4  05:30  5  02:36  3  01:50  4  02:02  5  01:45  4  01:05  5  00:06  3
                                                  00:34     00:41    -00:42     04:30     05:34     00:13     01:29     00:38     00:35     00:48     00:23     00:28     00:01   
 6. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:13 16:48:22   00:56  2  05:12  6  09:43  6  17:14  5  19:44  5  24:58  5  33:29  5  36:36  6  38:35  6  40:41  6  42:59  6  44:05  6  44:13  6 00:44:13
    1054                           M60            00:56  2  04:16  6  04:31  6  07:31  5  02:30  5  05:14  6  08:31  6  03:07  6  01:59  6  02:06  6  02:18  6  01:06  6  00:08  6
                                                  00:11     01:11     01:02     01:23     01:08     02:35     04:30     01:09     00:44     00:52     00:56     00:29     00:03   
 7. Miervaldis Bušs           01:37:09 16:08:51   02:36  7  10:05  7  20:20  7  54:32  7  58:26  7  66:02  7  78:35  7  84:43  7  88:06  7  91:48  7  94:48  7  96:57  7  97:09  7 01:37:09
     335 Alnis OK                  M60            02:36  7  07:29  7  10:15  7  34:12  7  03:54  6  07:36  7  12:33  7  06:08  7  03:23  7  03:42  7  03:00  7  02:09  7  00:12  7
                                                  01:51     04:24     06:46     28:04     02:32     04:57     08:32     04:10     02:08     02:28     01:38     01:32     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     03:05     02:23     05:07     01:22     02:39     04:01     01:58     01:15     01:14     01:22     00:37     00:05   00:25:53

M65 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:26:49 18:36:34   00:55  1  04:23  1  06:42  1  11:14  1  12:54  1  15:47  1  19:48  1  21:56  1  23:13  1  24:37  1  26:02  1  26:42  1  26:49  1 00:26:49
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            00:55  1  03:28  1  02:19  1  04:32  1  01:40  1  02:53  1  04:01  1  02:08  1  01:17  1  01:24  1  01:25  1  00:40  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Tauvens            00:37:54 18:22:34   01:22  4  05:06  2  07:46  2  17:44  3  19:57  3  23:25  3  28:49  3  31:34  2  33:12  2  35:07  2  36:52  2  37:49  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            01:22  4  03:44  2  02:40  2  09:58  5  02:13  2  03:28  2  05:24  2  02:45  2  01:38  2  01:55  2  01:45  2  00:57  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:21     05:26     00:33     00:35     01:23     00:37     00:21     00:31     00:20     00:17    -00:02   
 3. Guntis Saulītis           00:38:42 17:03:13   01:15  2  05:27  3  09:06  4  15:54  2  18:42  2  22:24  2  28:35  2  31:35  3  33:25  3  35:47  3  37:46  3  38:37  3  38:42  3 00:38:42
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            01:15  2  04:12  3  03:39  4  06:48  2  02:48  4  03:42  3  06:11  4  03:00  3  01:50  3  02:22  3  01:59  3  00:51  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:20     00:44     01:20     02:16     01:08     00:49     02:10     00:52     00:33     00:58     00:34     00:11    -00:02   
 4. Atle Bergseth             00:45:14 17:24:05   01:22  4  05:55  4  09:00  3  18:33  4  20:58  4  24:40  4  30:25  4  34:52  4  36:49  4  39:31  4  41:37  4  42:37  4  45:14  4 00:45:14
     527 IK Auseklis               M65            01:22  4  04:33  4  03:05  3  09:33  4  02:25  3  03:42  3  05:45  3  04:27  5  01:57  4  02:42  4  02:06  4  01:00  4  02:37  5
                                                  00:27     01:05     00:46     05:01     00:45     00:49     01:44     02:19     00:40     01:18     00:41     00:20     02:30   
 5. Volli Kukk                00:51:24 17:43:36   01:18  3  06:28  5  11:19  5  19:25  5  22:39  5  28:52  5  36:32  5  40:56  5  43:25  5  46:12  5  49:47  5  51:14  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
     301 Kāpa                      M65            01:18  3  05:10  5  04:51  5  08:06  3  03:14  5  06:13  5  07:40  5  04:24  4  02:29  5  02:47  5  03:35  5  01:27  5  00:10  4
                                                  00:23     01:42     02:32     03:34     01:34     03:20     03:39     02:16     01:12     01:23     02:10     00:47     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:55     03:28     02:19     04:32     01:40     02:53     04:01     02:08     01:17     01:24     01:25     00:40     00:05   00:26:47

M70 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dzintars Grigulis         00:37:03 16:51:37   01:19  3  05:43  2  08:56  1  15:25  1  17:46  1  21:39  1  27:06  1  30:00  1  31:54  1  34:05  1  35:58  1  36:55  1  37:03  1 00:37:03
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            01:19  3  04:24  1  03:13  1  06:29  1  02:21  1  03:53  1  05:27  1  02:54  1  01:54  1  02:11  1  01:53  1  00:57  1  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Alksnis             00:41:47 18:05:17   01:05  1  05:35  1  09:04  2  17:37  3  20:30  3  24:32  3  30:38  2  33:59  2  35:57  2  38:12  2  40:22  2  41:40  2  41:47  2 00:41:47
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            01:05  1  04:30  2  03:29  2  08:33  3  02:53  2  04:02  2  06:06  2  03:21  2  01:58  2  02:15  2  02:10  2  01:18  3  00:07  1
                                                 -00:14     00:06     00:16     02:04     00:32     00:09     00:39     00:27     00:04     00:04     00:17     00:21    -00:01   
 3. Jānis Skrūzmanis          00:45:13 16:13:17   01:08  2  05:56  3  09:40  3  16:42  2  19:44  2  24:17  2  31:33  3  35:39  3  37:58  3  40:57  3  43:45  3  45:02  3  45:13  3 00:45:13
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            01:08  2  04:48  3  03:44  3  07:02  2  03:02  3  04:33  3  07:16  3  04:06  3  02:19  3  02:59  3  02:48  3  01:17  2  00:11  3
                                                 -00:11     00:24     00:31     00:33     00:41     00:40     01:49     01:12     00:25     00:48     00:55     00:20     00:03   
 4. Aleksandrs Pivavarovs     00:57:50 16:01:11   01:43  4  07:41  4  11:58  4  22:49  4  26:13  4  31:49  4  41:12  4  47:21  4  50:11  4  53:10  4  56:02  4  57:37  4  57:50  4 00:57:50
     201                           M70            01:43  4  05:58  4  04:17  4  10:51  4  03:24  4  05:36  4  09:23  4  06:09  4  02:50  4  02:59  3  02:52  4  01:35  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:24     01:34     01:04     04:22     01:03     01:43     03:56     03:15     00:56     00:48     00:59     00:38     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:05     04:24     03:13     06:29     02:21     03:53     05:27     02:54     01:54     02:11     01:53     00:57     00:07   00:36:48

OPEN3 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Gustavs Staņa             00:31:03 18:17:22   01:21  1  04:56  1  08:04  1  14:20  1  16:10  1  19:00  1  23:05  1  25:43  1  27:05  1  28:34  1  30:13  1  30:59  1  31:03  1 00:31:03
     583 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:21  1  03:35  1  03:08  1  06:16  1  01:50  1  02:50  1  04:05  1  02:38  1  01:22  1  01:29  1  01:39  1  00:46  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Guntars Gulbis            01:05:48 18:29:36   01:28  2  06:34  2  14:42  2  26:32  2  30:33  2  35:43  2  47:15  2  51:10  2  53:47  2  56:51  2  60:41  2  65:36  2  65:48  2 01:05:48
     587 Sēlijas mežs              OPEN3          01:28  2  05:06  2  08:08  2  11:50  2  04:01  2  05:10  2  11:32  2  03:55  2  02:37  2  03:04  2  03:50  2  04:55  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:07     01:31     05:00     05:34     02:11     02:20     07:27     01:17     01:15     01:35     02:11     04:09     00:08   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:21     03:35     03:08     06:16     01:50     02:50     04:05     02:38     01:22     01:29     01:39     00:46     00:04   00:31:03

W16 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Taiga Lazdāne             00:32:27 16:14:21   01:02  2  04:26  1  07:14  1  13:20  1  15:14  1  18:35  2  23:00  1  26:40  2  28:06  2  29:49  2  31:34  1  32:22  1  32:27  1 00:32:27
    1249 Auseklis                  W16            01:02  2  03:24  1  02:48  2  06:06  2  01:54  2  03:21  3  04:25  1  03:40  2  01:26  1  01:43  1  01:45  1  00:48  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līva Cera                 00:32:51 18:18:23   00:59  1  04:46  2  08:01  3  13:32  2  15:22  2  18:28  1  23:14  2  25:39  1  27:12  1  29:16  1  32:01  2  32:46  2  32:51  2 00:32:51
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:59  1  03:47  3  03:15  3  05:31  1  01:50  1  03:06  1  04:46  2  02:25  1  01:33  2  02:04  3  02:45  3  00:45  1  00:05  1
                                                 -00:03     00:23     00:27    -00:35    -00:04    -00:15     00:21    -01:15     00:07     00:21     01:00    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Alise Zagorska            00:36:01 17:05:34   01:06  3  04:46  2  07:31  2  13:38  3  15:45  3  18:58  3  24:10  3  29:55  3  31:30  3  33:15  3  35:00  3  35:56  3  36:01  3 00:36:01
     340                           W16            01:06  3  03:40  2  02:45  1  06:07  3  02:07  3  03:13  2  05:12  3  05:45  3  01:35  3  01:45  2  01:45  1  00:56  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:04     00:16    -00:03     00:01     00:13    -00:08     00:47     02:05     00:09     00:02     00:00     00:08     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:59     03:24     02:45     05:31     01:50     03:06     04:25     02:25     01:26     01:43     01:45     00:45     00:05   00:30:09

W18 Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Elīza Ozola               00:27:38 18:40:09   00:49  1  04:01  1  06:12  1  10:31  1  12:16  1  14:58  1  19:41  1  22:29  1  23:49  1  25:16  1  26:48  1  27:33  1  27:38  1 00:27:38
     389 Auseklis                  W18            00:49  1  03:12  1  02:11  1  04:19  1  01:45  1  02:42  1  04:43  1  02:48  1  01:20  1  01:27  1  01:32  1  00:45  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:49     03:12     02:11     04:19     01:45     02:42     04:43     02:48     01:20     01:27     01:32     00:45     00:05   00:27:38

W21B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Anete Geduševa            00:33:26 18:44:23   00:57  1  04:36  1  07:05  1  12:29  1  14:41  1  17:55  1  22:51  1  25:46  1  27:20  1  29:17  1  32:27  1  33:20  1  33:26  1 00:33:26
     611 ZVOC                      W21B           00:57  1  03:39  2  02:29  1  05:24  1  02:12  2  03:14  1  04:56  1  02:55  5  01:34  2  01:57  4  03:10 10  00:53  4  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laine Lupkina             00:36:47 18:37:00   01:14  5  05:32  3  08:59  3  15:07  2  17:24  2  21:21  2  27:01  2  30:00  2  31:45  2  33:43  2  35:41  2  36:40  2  36:47  2 00:36:47
     609 Meridiāns                 W21B           01:14  5  04:18  7  03:27  5  06:08  2  02:17  4  03:57  8  05:40  3  02:59  7  01:45  4  01:58  5  01:58  3  00:59  9  00:07  5
                                                  00:17     00:39     00:58     00:44     00:05     00:43     00:44     00:04     00:11     00:01    -01:12     00:06     00:01   
 3. Dina Ragēvičiosa          00:36:49 18:04:28   02:20 11  06:33 10  09:59  8  16:14  3  18:38  3  22:11  3  28:23  5  30:42  3  32:14  3  33:55  3  35:49  3  36:43  3  36:49  3 00:36:49
     554                           W21B           02:20 11  04:13  5  03:26  4  06:15  3  02:24  7  03:33  4  06:12  8  02:19  1  01:32  1  01:41  1  01:54  2  00:54  5  00:06  2
                                                  01:23     00:34     00:57     00:51     00:12     00:19     01:16    -00:36    -00:02    -00:16    -01:16     00:01     00:00   
 4. Kristīne Freimane         00:37:22 18:03:56   02:03 10  05:46  6  08:45  2  16:22  4  18:45  4  22:17  4  28:19  4  31:00  4  32:36  4  34:19  4  36:22  4  37:16  4  37:22  4 00:37:22
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           02:03 10  03:43  3  02:59  2  07:37  8  02:23  5  03:32  3  06:02  6  02:41  2  01:36  3  01:43  2  02:03  5  00:54  5  00:06  2
                                                  01:06     00:04     00:30     02:13     00:11     00:18     01:06    -00:14     00:02    -00:14    -01:07     00:01     00:00   
 5. Kristiāna Brence          00:39:26 16:18:15   01:09  3  05:42  5  09:21  5  18:11  9  20:25  9  23:51  8  29:55  7  32:46  7  34:42  7  36:31  5  38:32  5  39:21  5  39:26  5 00:39:26
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:09  3  04:33  9  03:39  7  08:50 10  02:14  3  03:26  2  06:04  7  02:51  3  01:56  8  01:49  3  02:01  4  00:49  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:12     00:54     01:10     03:26     00:02     00:12     01:08    -00:04     00:22    -00:08    -01:09    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Jana Smelēna              00:40:54 18:42:46   01:09  3  04:42  2  10:17  9  16:38  5  19:24  5  23:09  5  28:11  3  32:07  5  34:24  6  36:35  6  39:50  6  40:47  6  40:54  6 00:40:54
     603 Mikrene                   W21B           01:09  3  03:33  1  05:35 12  06:21  4  02:46  9  03:45  6  05:02  2  03:56 11  02:17 12  02:11  8  03:15 11  00:57  7  00:07  5
                                                  00:12    -00:06     03:06     00:57     00:34     00:31     00:06     01:01     00:43     00:14     00:05     00:04     00:01   
 7. Līga Balode               00:41:06 18:20:57   01:08  2  05:54  8  10:58 10  17:27  8  19:58  8  24:48  9  30:45  9  33:36  8  35:26  8  37:59  9  40:10  7  40:59  7  41:06  7 00:41:06
     202 Kāpa OK                   W21B           01:08  2  04:46 10  05:04 10  06:29  5  02:31  8  04:50 11  05:57  4  02:51  3  01:50  6  02:33 10  02:11  6  00:49  2  00:07  5
                                                  00:11     01:07     02:35     01:05     00:19     01:36     01:01    -00:04     00:16     00:36    -00:59    -00:04     00:01   
 8. Kristīne Priedīte         00:41:15 18:37:46   01:33  8  05:50  7  09:40  7  16:56  6  19:45  6  23:37  7  30:27  8  33:43  9  35:41  9  37:58  8  40:11  8  41:08  8  41:15  8 00:41:15
     607 Bebri                     W21B           01:33  8  04:17  6  03:50  8  07:16  7  02:49 10  03:52  7  06:50 10  03:16  8  01:58  9  02:17  9  02:13  7  00:57  7  00:07  5
                                                  00:36     00:38     01:21     01:52     00:37     00:38     01:54     00:21     00:24     00:20    -00:57     00:04     00:01   
 9. Inta Cīmure               00:42:09 18:03:40   02:26 13  06:20  9  09:30  6  17:22  7  19:45  6  23:29  6  29:28  6  32:25  6  34:19  5  37:51  7  40:56  9  42:00  9  42:09  9 00:42:09
     569                           W21B           02:26 13  03:54  4  03:10  3  07:52  9  02:23  5  03:44  5  05:59  5  02:57  6  01:54  7  03:32 12  03:05  9  01:04 12  00:09 12
                                                  01:29     00:15     00:41     02:28     00:11     00:30     01:03     00:02     00:20     01:35    -00:05     00:11     00:03   
10. Ilvija Jakāne             00:45:27 17:05:59   01:14  5  05:34  4  09:09  4  20:40 10  23:33 10  27:43 10  34:06 10  37:33 10  39:47 10  41:54 10  44:17 10  45:20 10  45:27 10 00:45:27
     211 IK Auseklis               W21B           01:14  5  04:20  8  03:35  6  11:31 12  02:53 11  04:10  9  06:23  9  03:27  9  02:14 11  02:07  7  02:23  8  01:03 10  00:07  5
                                                  00:17     00:41     01:06     06:07     00:41     00:56     01:27     00:32     00:40     00:10    -00:47     00:10     00:01   
11. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:50:31 16:38:23   01:38  9  06:33 10  12:18 11  24:02 12  26:05 12  30:54 12  37:54 11  43:33 11  45:19 11  47:23 11  49:15 11  50:23 11  50:31 11 00:50:31
     918                           W21B           01:38  9  04:55 11  05:45 13  11:44 13  02:03  1  04:49 10  07:00 11  05:39 13  01:46  5  02:04  6  01:52  1  01:08 13  00:08 10
                                                  00:41     01:16     03:16     06:20    -00:09     01:35     02:04     02:44     00:12     00:07    -01:18     00:15     00:02   
12. Ingrid Jārve              01:05:46 18:29:37   01:24  7  06:48 12  14:39 12  26:28 14  30:28 14  35:45 13  47:11 14  51:06 12  53:43 12  57:02 12  62:34 12  65:32 12  65:46 12 01:05:46
     585                           W21B           01:24  7  05:24 13  07:51 14  11:49 14  04:00 13  05:17 13  11:26 14  03:55 10  02:37 13  03:19 11  05:32 13  02:58 15  00:14 13
                                                  00:27     01:45     05:22     06:25     01:48     02:03     06:30     01:00     01:03     01:22     02:22     02:05     00:08   
13. Ieva Puhevica             01:05:59 16:48:27   02:22 12  09:39 13  15:12 13  25:12 13  30:15 13  37:17 14  45:59 13  51:09 13  54:07 13  58:40 13  64:48 13  65:51 13  65:59 13 01:05:59
    2654                           W21B           02:22 12  07:17 14  05:33 11  10:00 11  05:03 14  07:02 14  08:42 12  05:10 12  02:58 14  04:33 13  06:08 14  01:03 10  00:08 10
                                                  01:25     03:38     03:04     04:36     02:51     03:48     03:46     02:15     01:24     02:36     02:58     00:10     00:02   
14. Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne 01:28:34 18:18:13   02:51 14  11:09 14  19:14 15  32:24 15  38:35 15  48:10 15  60:27 15  70:32 15  75:24 15  82:19 14  86:07 14  88:20 14  88:34 14 01:28:34
     591                           W21B           02:51 14  08:18 15  08:05 15  13:10 15  06:11 15  09:35 15  12:17 15  10:05 14  04:52 15  06:55 14  03:48 12  02:13 14  00:14 13
                                                  01:54     04:39     05:36     07:46     03:59     06:21     07:21     07:10     03:18     04:58     00:38     01:20     00:08   
    Kristīne Bērziņa          DQ       18:00:25   06:06 15  11:21 15  15:19 14  22:19 11  25:32 11  30:27 11  39:35 12  60:52 14  63:05 14                                         DQ
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           06:06 15  05:15 12  03:58  9  07:00  6  03:13 12  04:55 12  09:08 13  21:17 15  02:13 10                      00:47  1          
                                                  05:09     01:36     01:29     01:36     01:01     01:41     04:12     18:22     00:39                        -00:06             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:57     03:33     02:29     05:24     02:03     03:14     04:56     02:19     01:32     01:41     01:52     00:47     00:05   00:30:52

W35B Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sanita Leimane            00:42:10 19:07:06   01:06  2  04:55  1  08:00  1  18:21  1  20:40  1  24:31  1  31:00  1  34:19  1  36:12  1  38:07  1  41:06  1  42:03  1  42:10  1 00:42:10
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:06  2  03:49  1  03:05  1  10:21  2  02:19  1  03:51  1  06:29  1  03:19  1  01:53  2  01:55  1  02:59  2  00:57  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Birzniece            00:47:01 18:09:32   01:04  1  05:14  2  08:34  2  23:02  3  25:25  3  29:34  3  36:07  3  39:27  2  41:19  2  43:29  2  45:49  2  46:53  2  47:01  2 00:47:01
     143                           W35B           01:04  1  04:10  2  03:20  2  14:28  3  02:23  3  04:09  2  06:33  2  03:20  2  01:52  1  02:10  2  02:20  1  01:04  3  00:08  2
                                                 -00:02     00:21     00:15     04:07     00:04     00:18     00:04     00:01    -00:01     00:15    -00:39     00:07     00:01   
 3. Kristīne Kadaša           00:51:22 19:23:05   01:35  3  10:30  3  14:15  3  21:54  2  24:16  2  29:21  2  35:55  2  41:05  3  43:42  3  46:07  3  50:14  3  51:13  3  51:22  3 00:51:22
     656                           W35B           01:35  3  08:55  3  03:45  3  07:39  1  02:22  2  05:05  3  06:34  3  05:10  3  02:37  3  02:25  3  04:07  3  00:59  2  00:09  3
                                                  00:29     05:06     00:40    -02:42     00:03     01:14     00:05     01:51     00:44     00:30     01:08     00:02     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:04     03:49     03:05     07:39     02:19     03:51     06:29     03:19     01:52     01:55     02:20     00:57     00:07   00:38:46

W40A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Dina Zobena               00:31:39 18:22:38   00:56  1  04:28  1  07:12  1  12:25  1  14:38  1  17:58  1  22:30  1  25:22  1  26:52  1  28:42  1  30:29  1  31:32  1  31:39  1 00:31:39
     542 Purva Bridējs             W40A           00:56  1  03:32  2  02:44  1  05:13  1  02:13  2  03:20  3  04:32  1  02:52  2  01:30  1  01:50  1  01:47  1  01:03  8  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Inese Bajāre              00:33:42 18:27:01   00:59  2  04:43  3  07:28  3  13:19  2  15:34  2  19:01  3  24:26  2  27:04  2  28:42  2  30:49  2  32:36  2  33:36  2  33:42  2 00:33:42
    1918 EKO O                     W40A           00:59  2  03:44  3  02:45  2  05:51  3  02:15  3  03:27  4  05:25  3  02:38  1  01:38  3  02:07  5  01:47  1  01:00  5  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:01     00:38     00:02     00:07     00:53    -00:14     00:08     00:17     00:00    -00:03    -00:01   
 3. Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    00:36:58 18:30:57   01:14  7  05:03  4  07:48  4  13:35  3  15:39  3  18:53  2  26:19  3  30:01  3  31:39  3  33:39  3  35:41  3  36:50  3  36:58  3 00:36:58
    1974 Auseklis                  W40A           01:14  7  03:49  4  02:45  2  05:47  2  02:04  1  03:14  2  07:26 10  03:42  8  01:38  3  02:00  2  02:02  4  01:09 11  00:08  9
                                                  00:18     00:17     00:01     00:34    -00:09    -00:06     02:54     00:50     00:08     00:10     00:15     00:06     00:01   
 4. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:09 18:56:26   01:00  3  05:18  6  08:37  5  14:49  4  17:14  4  21:11  4  27:34  4  30:43  4  32:33  4  34:50  4  37:05  4  38:03  4  38:09  4 00:38:09
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:00  3  04:18  6  03:19  5  06:12  4  02:25  7  03:57  8  06:23  7  03:09  3  01:50  7  02:17  9  02:15  7  00:58  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:04     00:46     00:35     00:59     00:12     00:37     01:51     00:17     00:20     00:27     00:28    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Vita Skuja                00:38:12 17:57:32   01:00  3  04:29  2  07:25  2  18:00  8  20:20  8  23:26  7  28:23  5  31:40  5  33:14  5  35:24  5  37:12  5  38:06  5  38:12  5 00:38:12
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:00  3  03:29  1  02:56  4  10:35 12  02:20  5  03:06  1  04:57  2  03:17  4  01:34  2  02:10  6  01:48  3  00:54  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:04    -00:03     00:12     05:22     00:07    -00:14     00:25     00:25     00:04     00:20     00:01    -00:09    -00:01   
 6. Aija Feldmane             00:39:58 18:45:09   01:16  9  05:51  8  09:38  7  16:31  7  19:28  7  23:20  6  29:18  6  32:37  6  34:17  6  36:28  6  38:53  6  39:51  6  39:58  6 00:39:58
     287                           W40A           01:16  9  04:35  8  03:47  8  06:53  7  02:57 12  03:52  6  05:58  5  03:19  5  01:40  5  02:11  7  02:25 10  00:58  3  00:07  6
                                                  00:20     01:03     01:03     01:40     00:44     00:32     01:26     00:27     00:10     00:21     00:38    -00:05     00:00   
 7. Aija Dēliņa               00:40:48 16:27:50   01:14  7  06:16  9  09:52  8  16:22  6  18:37  5  23:29  8  29:35  7  32:57  7  35:03  7  37:21  7  39:38  7  40:40  7  40:48  7 00:40:48
     520 70                        W40A           01:14  7  05:02 10  03:36  7  06:30  5  02:15  3  04:52 12  06:06  6  03:22  6  02:06 10  02:18 10  02:17  8  01:02  7  00:08  9
                                                  00:18     01:30     00:52     01:17     00:02     01:32     01:34     00:30     00:36     00:28     00:30    -00:01     00:01   
 8. Astra Šauere              00:41:02 18:12:18   01:03  5  05:06  5  09:25  6  16:15  5  19:04  6  22:58  5  29:35  7  34:02  8  35:44  8  37:46  8  39:55  8  40:56  8  41:02  8 00:41:02
     417                           W40A           01:03  5  04:03  5  04:19  9  06:50  6  02:49 10  03:54  7  06:37  9  04:27 12  01:42  6  02:02  3  02:09  6  01:01  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:07     00:31     01:35     01:37     00:36     00:34     02:05     01:35     00:12     00:12     00:22    -00:02    -00:01   
 9. Guna Eglāja               00:47:09 17:39:50   01:19 10  09:17 11  12:52  9  22:27  9  25:04  9  29:05  9  34:57  9  38:22  9  40:21  9  42:33  9  46:05  9  47:02  9  47:09  9 00:47:09
     239 Jaunsardze                W40A           01:19 10  07:58 11  03:35  6  09:35 11  02:37  8  04:01 10  05:52  4  03:25  7  01:59  9  02:12  8  03:32 11  00:57  2  00:07  6
                                                  00:23     04:26     00:51     04:22     00:24     00:41     01:20     00:33     00:29     00:22     01:45    -00:06     00:00   
10. Baiba Āķe                 00:55:12 18:23:04   02:02 12  06:38 10  19:00 10  26:11 10  29:04 10  33:02 10  40:52 10  44:35 10  46:52 10  49:52 10  53:52 10  55:03 10  55:12 10 00:55:12
     596                           W40A           02:02 12  04:36  9  12:22 12  07:11  8  02:53 11  03:58  9  07:50 11  03:43  9  02:17 12  03:00 12  04:00 12  01:11 12  00:09 11
                                                  01:06     01:04     09:38     01:58     00:40     00:38     03:18     00:51     00:47     01:10     02:13     00:08     00:02   
11. Līga Griķe                01:00:26 17:47:00   01:35 11  16:56 13  27:36 13  35:28 12  38:05 12  42:21 12  48:44 11  52:35 11  54:32 11  57:10 11  59:13 11  60:16 11  60:26 11 01:00:26
     561                           W40A           01:35 11  15:21 13  10:40 11  07:52 10  02:37  8  04:16 11  06:23  7  03:51 11  01:57  8  02:38 11  02:03  5  01:03  8  00:10 12
                                                  00:39     11:49     07:56     02:39     00:24     00:56     01:51     00:59     00:27     00:48     00:16     00:00     00:03   
12. Līga Cera                 01:03:19 18:17:26   01:03  5  05:30  7  20:19 11  27:44 11  30:08 11  33:50 11  51:42 12  55:28 12  57:36 12  59:42 12  62:06 12  63:13 12  63:19 12 01:03:19
     131 Auseklis                  W40A           01:03  5  04:27  7  14:49 13  07:25  9  02:24  6  03:42  5  17:52 13  03:46 10  02:08 11  02:06  4  02:24  9  01:07 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:07     00:55     12:05     02:12     00:11     00:22     13:20     00:54     00:38     00:16     00:37     00:04    -00:01   
13. Jekaterina Tomiļina       01:36:56 17:26:54   03:08 13  12:04 12  21:55 12  40:44 13  47:39 13  57:16 13  70:56 13  79:56 13  84:08 13  89:39 13  94:32 13  96:40 13  96:56 13 01:36:56
     529                           W40A           03:08 13  08:56 12  09:51 10  18:49 13  06:55 13  09:37 13  13:40 12  09:00 13  04:12 13  05:31 13  04:53 13  02:08 13  00:16 13
                                                  02:12     05:24     07:07     13:36     04:42     06:17     09:08     06:08     02:42     03:41     03:06     01:05     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     03:29     02:44     05:13     02:04     03:06     04:32     02:38     01:30     01:50     01:47     00:54     00:06   00:30:49

W45A Distance (4): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Baiba Ozola               00:31:38 16:24:08   00:59  3  04:27  1  07:12  1  12:30  1  14:23  1  17:36  1  22:35  1  25:05  1  26:45  1  28:56  1  30:33  1  31:32  1  31:38  1 00:31:38
      40 Mona                      W45A           00:59  3  03:28  1  02:45  1  05:18  1  01:53  1  03:13  1  04:59  1  02:30  1  01:40  3  02:11  4  01:37  1  00:59  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rita Kalnpure             00:34:30 18:06:53   00:56  1  04:35  3  07:50  3  13:40  2  15:53  2  19:53  2  25:05  2  27:53  2  29:31  2  31:25  2  33:26  2  34:24  2  34:30  2 00:34:30
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           00:56  1  03:39  3  03:15  4  05:50  2  02:13  2  04:00  4  05:12  2  02:48  2  01:38  2  01:54  1  02:01  3  00:58  2  00:06  1
                                                 -00:03     00:11     00:30     00:32     00:20     00:47     00:13     00:18    -00:02    -00:17     00:24    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Elgita Strazdiņa          00:36:15 18:05:19   01:05  4  05:07  4  08:59  5  15:03  3  17:26  3  21:14  3  26:42  3  29:35  3  31:10  3  33:09  3  35:08  3  36:06  3  36:15  3 00:36:15
    1306 Purva Bridēkjs            W45A           01:05  4  04:02  5  03:52  5  06:04  3  02:23  3  03:48  3  05:28  4  02:53  3  01:35  1  01:59  2  01:59  2  00:58  2  00:09  4
                                                  00:06     00:34     01:07     00:46     00:30     00:35     00:29     00:23    -00:05    -00:12     00:22    -00:01     00:03   
 4. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:41:10 16:34:52   01:42  7  05:41  6  08:50  4  19:02  7  21:32  6  25:16  6  30:29  4  33:55  4  35:52  4  37:58  4  40:07  4  41:03  4  41:10  4 00:41:10
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:42  7  03:59  4  03:09  3  10:12  7  02:30  4  03:44  2  05:13  3  03:26  4  01:57  4  02:06  3  02:09  4  00:56  1  00:07  3
                                                  00:43     00:31     00:24     04:54     00:37     00:31     00:14     00:56     00:17    -00:05     00:32    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Ginta Nažinska            00:42:47 17:26:42   01:07  6  05:33  5  10:06  7  17:46  6  20:41  5  24:54  4  31:07  5  34:37  5  36:47  5  39:05  5  41:15  5  42:38  5  42:47  5 00:42:47
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           01:07  6  04:26  6  04:33  7  07:40  4  02:55  5  04:13  5  06:13  5  03:30  5  02:10  5  02:18  5  02:10  5  01:23  6  00:09  4
                                                  00:08     00:58     01:48     02:22     01:02     01:00     01:14     01:00     00:30     00:07     00:33     00:24     00:03   
 6. Laila Dubova              00:46:52 18:31:16   01:06  5  05:46  7  09:52  6  17:33  5  20:29  4  25:08  5  32:35  6  36:40  6  38:57  6  41:24  6  45:38  6  46:43  6  46:52  6 00:46:52
     102                           W45A           01:06  5  04:40  7  04:06  6  07:41  5  02:56  6  04:39  6  07:27  6  04:05  6  02:17  6  02:27  6  04:14  6  01:05  5  00:09  4
                                                  00:07     01:12     01:21     02:23     01:03     01:26     02:28     01:35     00:37     00:16     02:37     00:06     00:03   
    Baiba Grišule             DQ       18:31:44   00:57  2  04:30  2  07:25  2  16:24  4                                                                                           DQ
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           00:57  2  03:33  2  02:55  2  08:59  6                                                                                          
                                                 -00:02     00:05     00:10     03:41                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     03:28     02:45     05:18     01:53     03:13     04:59     02:30     01:35     01:54     01:37     00:56     00:06   00:31:10

M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Roberts Ķirkums           00:47:16 17:01:09   00:39  1  04:00  1  07:18  1  09:15  1  12:17  1  19:06  1  23:13  1  26:30  1  34:14  1  36:18  1  40:51  1  45:30  1  47:12  1  47:16  1 00:47:16
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            00:39  1  03:21  1  03:18  1  01:57  1  03:02  1  06:49  1  04:07  1  03:17  1  07:44  1  02:04  1  04:33  1  04:39  1  01:42  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     03:21     03:18     01:57     03:02     06:49     04:07     03:17     07:44     02:04     04:33     04:39     01:42     00:04   00:47:16

M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:33:51 17:29:05   00:35  2  03:21  2  05:42  2  06:57  2  09:09  1  14:07  3  17:05  2  19:25  1  25:02  1  26:26  1  29:15  1  32:22  1  33:46  1  33:51  1 00:33:51
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:35  2  02:46  2  02:21  2  01:15  4  02:12  1  04:58  4  02:58  3  02:20  1  05:37  2  01:24  1  02:49  1  03:07  1  01:24  2  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:43 17:14:59   00:35  2  03:23  3  05:46  3  07:03  3  09:16  3  13:47  1  16:33  1  20:06  3  25:41  2  27:14  2  30:14  2  34:22  3  35:37  2  35:43  2 00:35:43
     210                           M21AK          00:35  2  02:48  3  02:23  3  01:17  7  02:13  2  04:31  1  02:46  1  03:33 21  05:35  1  01:33  5  03:00  3  04:08 12  01:15  1  00:06 13
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:27    -00:12     01:13    -00:02     00:09     00:11     01:01    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:35:52 18:49:37   00:36  4  03:19  1  05:33  1  06:54  1  09:10  2  14:02  2  17:17  3  20:04  2  26:09  3  27:38  3  30:48  4  34:21  2  35:47  3  35:52  3 00:35:52
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:36  4  02:43  1  02:14  1  01:21 10  02:16  4  04:52  2  03:15 12  02:47  7  06:05  5  01:29  2  03:10  4  03:33  3  01:26  4  00:05  2
                                                  00:01    -00:03    -00:07     00:06     00:04    -00:06     00:17     00:27     00:28     00:05     00:21     00:26     00:02     00:00   
 4. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:36:16 18:33:05   00:44 11  03:32  5  06:02  6  07:17  5  09:35  4  14:53  5  17:57  5  20:24  4  26:13  4  27:44  4  30:42  3  34:40  4  36:11  4  36:16  4 00:36:16
     246                           M21AK          00:44 11  02:48  3  02:30  7  01:15  4  02:18  5  05:18  7  03:04  5  02:27  2  05:49  3  01:31  3  02:58  2  03:58  9  01:31  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:09     00:02     00:09     00:00     00:06     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:51     00:07     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Lasmanis          00:37:43 18:24:51   00:40  7  03:32  5  07:23 17  08:32 15  10:45 12  15:39  8  18:50  9  21:27  6  27:22  5  28:55  5  32:30  5  36:04  5  37:38  5  37:43  5 00:37:43
       0                           M21AK          00:40  7  02:52  6  03:51 22  01:09  1  02:13  2  04:54  3  03:11 10  02:37  3  05:55  4  01:33  5  03:35 10  03:34  4  01:34  8  00:05  2
                                                  00:05     00:06     01:30    -00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:13     00:17     00:18     00:09     00:46     00:27     00:10     00:00   
 6. Nauris Vērsis             00:39:27 16:39:18   00:38  5  03:35  8  06:17  8  07:40  9  10:05  9  15:40  9  18:44  7  21:32  7  28:30  7  30:25  7  33:51  6  37:45  6  39:22  6  39:27  6 00:39:27
     517 GC                        M21AK          00:38  5  02:57  7  02:42 13  01:23 11  02:25  9  05:35 11  03:04  5  02:48  8  06:58  7  01:55 16  03:26  6  03:54  7  01:37 11  00:05  2
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:21     00:08     00:13     00:37     00:06     00:28     01:21     00:31     00:37     00:47     00:13     00:00   
 7. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:40:01 18:58:54   00:46 14  03:50 12  06:19  9  07:37  8  10:03  8  17:10 15  20:14 12  22:55 12  29:15  9  30:47  9  34:14  7  38:11  7  39:55  7  40:01  7 00:40:01
      92 Kurmis OK                 M21AK          00:46 14  03:04 12  02:29  6  01:18  8  02:26 10  07:07 23  03:04  5  02:41  5  06:20  6  01:32  4  03:27  8  03:57  8  01:44 13  00:06 13
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:08     00:03     00:14     02:09     00:06     00:21     00:43     00:08     00:38     00:50     00:20     00:01   
 8. Kaspars Cers              00:40:38 18:14:26   00:45 12  04:50 21  08:05 22  09:14 20  11:35 17  17:09 14  20:11 11  22:52 11  30:08 11  31:53 11  35:19 11  38:59  9  40:33  8  40:38  8 00:40:38
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45 12  04:05 22  03:15 18  01:09  1  02:21  6  05:34 10  03:02  4  02:41  5  07:16 10  01:45 10  03:26  6  03:40  5  01:34  8  00:05  2
                                                  00:10     01:19     00:54    -00:06     00:09     00:36     00:04     00:21     01:39     00:21     00:37     00:33     00:10     00:00   
 9. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:40:47 18:29:01   00:47 17  03:48 11  06:11  7  07:25  7  09:54  7  14:52  4  17:45  4  20:33  5  28:17  6  29:59  6  35:08 10  38:57  8  40:40  9  40:47  9 00:40:47
    1007 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:47 17  03:01 10  02:23  3  01:14  3  02:29 13  04:58  4  02:53  2  02:48  8  07:44 16  01:42  8  05:09 21  03:49  6  01:43 12  00:07 19
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:02    -00:01     00:17     00:00    -00:05     00:28     02:07     00:18     02:20     00:42     00:19     00:02   
10. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:40:52 19:05:13   00:33  1  03:34  7  05:59  4  07:14  4  09:40  5  15:11  7  18:31  6  21:34  8  28:50  8  30:36  8  34:32  8  38:59  9  40:48 10  40:52 10 00:40:52
    1161                           M21AK          00:33  1  03:01 10  02:25  5  01:15  4  02:26 10  05:31  9  03:20 13  03:03 13  07:16 10  01:46 11  03:56 13  04:27 16  01:49 15  00:04  1
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:14     00:33     00:22     00:43     01:39     00:22     01:07     01:20     00:25    -00:01   
11. Arnis Kļaviņš             00:41:24 16:57:04   00:45 12  03:45  9  06:19  9  07:47 10  11:02 14  16:05 10  19:15 10  21:54 10  30:30 12  32:18 12  36:31 14  39:55 13  41:19 11  41:24 11 00:41:24
     154 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45 12  03:00  8  02:34  9  01:28 16  03:15 21  05:03  6  03:10  9  02:39  4  08:36 21  01:48 13  04:13 16  03:24  2  01:24  2  00:05  2
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:13     00:13     01:03     00:05     00:12     00:19     02:59     00:24     01:24     00:17     00:00     00:00   
12. Toms Straume              00:41:29 16:07:52   00:40  7  03:28  4  05:59  4  07:22  6  09:45  6  15:08  6  18:48  8  21:51  9  29:18 10  31:04 10  35:07  9  39:39 11  41:23 12  41:29 12 00:41:29
    1015 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:40  7  02:48  3  02:31  8  01:23 11  02:23  8  05:23  8  03:40 16  03:03 13  07:27 13  01:46 11  04:03 14  04:32 17  01:44 13  00:06 13
                                                  00:05     00:02     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:25     00:42     00:43     01:50     00:22     01:14     01:25     00:20     00:01   
13. Rihards Šneiders          00:41:42 16:37:52   02:11 23  05:19 22  07:53 21  09:12 18  11:55 18  17:39 17  20:51 15  23:42 13  30:46 13  32:28 13  35:46 12  39:47 12  41:37 13  41:42 13 00:41:42
     345 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:11 23  03:08 14  02:34  9  01:19  9  02:43 15  05:44 12  03:12 11  02:51 10  07:04  8  01:42  8  03:18  5  04:01 11  01:50 17  00:05  2
                                                  01:36     00:22     00:13     00:04     00:31     00:46     00:14     00:31     01:27     00:18     00:29     00:54     00:26     00:00   
14. Alberts Lācis             00:42:34 18:16:19   00:46 14  03:55 14  06:36 11  08:10 13  10:55 13  17:01 12  20:34 13  24:15 16  31:23 14  32:59 14  36:28 13  40:40 14  42:29 14  42:34 14 00:42:34
     578 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          00:46 14  03:09 15  02:41 12  01:34 19  02:45 16  06:06 16  03:33 14  03:41 22  07:08  9  01:36  7  03:29  9  04:12 13  01:49 15  00:05  2
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:20     00:19     00:33     01:08     00:35     01:21     01:31     00:12     00:40     01:05     00:25     00:00   
15. Māris Bērtulis            00:44:25 19:21:47   00:53 19  03:53 13  07:49 20  09:13 19  11:34 16  17:44 18  20:53 16  23:54 14  31:34 15  33:30 15  38:05 16  42:46 15  44:19 15  44:25 15 00:44:25
     434 Saldus                    M21AK          00:53 19  03:00  8  03:56 23  01:24 13  02:21  6  06:10 18  03:09  8  03:01 12  07:40 15  01:56 18  04:35 20  04:41 18  01:33  6  00:06 13
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:35     00:09     00:09     01:12     00:11     00:41     02:03     00:32     01:46     01:34     00:09     00:01   
16. Normunds Nīcgalis         00:44:55 18:30:48   00:41 10  03:46 10  06:36 11  08:25 14  11:14 15  17:04 13  20:59 17  24:15 16  31:45 16  33:34 16  38:02 15  42:57 16  44:49 16  44:55 16 00:44:55
     801 Saliena                   M21AK          00:41 10  03:05 13  02:50 16  01:49 22  02:49 17  05:50 13  03:55 18  03:16 18  07:30 14  01:49 14  04:28 18  04:55 22  01:52 18  00:06 13
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:29     00:34     00:37     00:52     00:57     00:56     01:53     00:25     01:39     01:48     00:28     00:01   
17. Kārlis Podiņš             00:45:13 18:43:21   00:48 18  03:59 16  06:37 13  08:03 11  10:39 11  16:45 11  20:49 14  24:01 15  31:46 17  34:14 17  38:22 17  43:08 17  45:08 17  45:13 17 00:45:13
     614                           M21AK          00:48 18  03:11 17  02:38 11  01:26 15  02:36 14  06:06 16  04:04 21  03:12 16  07:45 17  02:28 22  04:08 15  04:46 19  02:00 22  00:05  2
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:24     01:08     01:06     00:52     02:08     01:04     01:19     01:39     00:36     00:00   
18. Jānis Zālītis             00:45:20 16:20:39   00:53 19  04:22 20  07:08 15  08:39 16  12:04 20  18:03 19  21:56 18  25:06 18  33:12 18  35:53 19  39:40 19  43:38 18  45:14 18  45:20 18 00:45:20
     514                           M21AK          00:53 19  03:29 20  02:46 15  01:31 18  03:25 22  05:59 15  03:53 17  03:10 15  08:06 19  02:41 23  03:47 11  03:58  9  01:36 10  00:06 13
                                                  00:18     00:43     00:25     00:16     01:13     01:01     00:55     00:50     02:29     01:17     00:58     00:51     00:12     00:01   
19. Raivis Reinsons           00:47:42 17:52:40   00:46 14  04:00 17  07:08 15  08:50 17  12:03 19  18:56 21  22:35 19  25:49 19  33:53 19  35:48 18  39:36 18  45:22 19  47:33 19  47:42 19 00:47:42
    1101 Raalto                    M21AK          00:46 14  03:14 18  03:08 17  01:42 21  03:13 20  06:53 21  03:39 15  03:14 17  08:04 18  01:55 16  03:48 12  05:46 23  02:11 23  00:09 21
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:47     00:27     01:01     01:55     00:41     00:54     02:27     00:31     00:59     02:39     00:47     00:04   
20. Rihards Ernsts            00:49:34 17:46:05   00:40  7  03:57 15  06:40 14  08:05 12  10:32 10  17:18 16  23:10 21  26:31 20  35:04 20  37:00 20  43:10 20  47:32 20  49:25 20  49:34 20 00:49:34
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          00:40  7  03:17 19  02:43 14  01:25 14  02:27 12  06:46 20  05:52 23  03:21 19  08:33 20  01:56 18  06:10 22  04:22 14  01:53 20  00:09 21
                                                  00:05     00:31     00:22     00:10     00:15     01:48     02:54     01:01     02:56     00:32     03:21     01:15     00:29     00:04   
21. Juris Jaunzems            00:50:25 18:10:45   00:39  6  04:11 19  07:40 18  09:33 22  13:03 22  20:00 22  24:02 22  28:03 22  37:09 21  39:06 21  43:34 21  48:25 21  50:20 21  50:25 21 00:50:25
     313 Jersika                   M21AK          00:39  6  03:32 21  03:29 19  01:53 23  03:30 23  06:57 22  04:02 19  04:01 23  09:06 22  01:57 20  04:28 18  04:51 21  01:55 21  00:05  2
                                                  00:04     00:46     01:08     00:38     01:18     01:59     01:04     01:41     03:29     00:33     01:39     01:44     00:31     00:00   
22. Sandis Pētersons          00:52:16 19:29:03   01:00 21  04:09 18  07:47 19  09:24 21  12:17 21  18:42 20  23:05 20  26:34 21  39:19 22  41:09 22  45:28 22  50:17 22  52:09 22  52:16 22 00:52:16
     641                           M21AK          01:00 21  03:09 15  03:38 20  01:37 20  02:53 18  06:25 19  04:23 22  03:29 20  12:45 23  01:50 15  04:19 17  04:49 20  01:52 18  00:07 19
                                                  00:25     00:23     01:17     00:22     00:41     01:27     01:25     01:09     07:08     00:26     01:30     01:42     00:28     00:02   
23. Aleksejs Jefimovs         01:12:05 18:40:17   01:13 22  28:50 23  32:33 23  34:02 23  37:00 23  42:51 23  46:53 23  49:45 23  57:02 23  58:59 23  65:56 23  70:18 23  71:51 23  72:05 23 01:12:05
     577 OKKāpa                    M21AK          01:13 22  27:37 23  03:43 21  01:29 17  02:58 19  05:51 14  04:02 19  02:52 11  07:17 12  01:57 20  06:57 23  04:22 14  01:33  6  00:14 23
                                                  00:38     24:51     01:22     00:14     00:46     00:53     01:04     00:32     01:40     00:33     04:08     01:15     00:09     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     02:43     02:14     01:09     02:12     04:31     02:46     02:20     05:35     01:24     02:49     03:07     01:15     00:04   00:32:42

M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Sergejs Šadrins           00:39:03 17:20:33   00:49  2  03:51  1  06:28  1  08:00  1  10:29  1  15:46  1  19:11  1  21:58  1  28:26  1  30:08  1  33:16  1  37:18  1  38:57  1  39:03  1 00:39:03
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:49  2  03:02  1  02:37  1  01:32  2  02:29  1  05:17  1  03:25  1  02:47  1  06:28  1  01:42  3  03:08  1  04:02  1  01:39  2  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uģis Ozols                00:45:00 18:19:57   00:44  1  04:39  3  07:37  3  09:24  3  12:16  3  18:56  3  22:36  2  26:06  2  33:42  2  35:19  2  39:13  2  43:20  2  44:56  2  45:00  2 00:45:00
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            00:44  1  03:55  4  02:58  3  01:47  4  02:52  2  06:40  2  03:40  2  03:30  3  07:36  2  01:37  1  03:54  2  04:07  2  01:36  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     00:53     00:21     00:15     00:23     01:23     00:15     00:43     01:08    -00:05     00:46     00:05    -00:03    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Andersons           00:46:45 18:28:32   00:50  4  04:12  2  07:03  2  08:30  2  11:29  2  18:37  2  22:48  3  26:26  3  34:03  3  35:44  3  39:53  3  44:13  3  46:37  3  46:45  3 00:46:45
     200                           M50            00:50  4  03:22  2  02:51  2  01:27  1  02:59  3  07:08  4  04:11  4  03:38  4  07:37  3  01:41  2  04:09  3  04:20  3  02:24  4  00:08  4
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:14    -00:05     00:30     01:51     00:46     00:51     01:09    -00:01     01:01     00:18     00:45     00:02   
 4. Valērijs Stūris           00:49:15 17:46:36   00:49  2  04:43  4  07:48  4  09:31  4  12:33  4  19:22  4  23:16  4  26:35  4  34:30  4  36:18  4  42:52  4  47:16  4  49:09  4  49:15  4 00:49:15
      60 Auseklis                  M50            00:49  2  03:54  3  03:05  4  01:43  3  03:02  4  06:49  3  03:54  3  03:19  2  07:55  4  01:48  4  06:34  4  04:24  4  01:53  3  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:52     00:28     00:11     00:33     01:32     00:29     00:32     01:27     00:06     03:26     00:22     00:14     00:00   
 5. Aivars Lapiņš             01:17:05 18:39:27   03:31  5  09:10  5  13:41  5  16:02  5  20:12  5  29:48  5  38:42  5  43:21  5  55:43  5  58:56  5  67:21  5  74:02  5  76:52  5  77:05  5 01:17:05
     608                           M50            03:31  5  05:39  5  04:31  5  02:21  5  04:10  5  09:36  5  08:54  5  04:39  5  12:22  5  03:13  5  08:25  5  06:41  5  02:50  5  00:13  5
                                                  02:42     02:37     01:54     00:49     01:41     04:19     05:29     01:52     05:54     01:31     05:17     02:39     01:11     00:07   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     03:02     02:37     01:27     02:29     05:17     03:25     02:47     06:28     01:37     03:08     04:02     01:36     00:04   00:38:43

M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Igors Jamčuks             00:40:55 18:43:30   00:41  1  03:59  2  06:38  2  08:01  1  10:34  1  16:18  1  19:39  1  22:48  1  29:44  1  31:21  1  35:00  1  38:58  1  40:48  1  40:55  1 00:40:55
    2928 Auseklis                  M55            00:41  1  03:18  2  02:39  2  01:23  1  02:33  1  05:44  1  03:21  1  03:09  6  06:56  1  01:37  2  03:39  2  03:58  1  01:50  4  00:07  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kalvis Bricis             00:41:43 17:32:31   00:42  3  03:56  1  06:29  1  08:04  2  10:46  2  17:11  2  20:33  2  23:22  2  30:19  2  32:03  2  35:27  2  39:30  2  41:37  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:42  3  03:14  1  02:33  1  01:35  4  02:42  3  06:25  6  03:22  2  02:49  1  06:57  2  01:44  3  03:24  1  04:03  2  02:07 10  00:06  1
                                                  00:01    -00:04    -00:06     00:12     00:09     00:41     00:01    -00:20     00:01     00:07    -00:15     00:05     00:17    -00:01   
 3. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:45:04 17:02:24   00:53  7  04:19  5  07:17  4  09:04  6  11:49  5  17:48  4  21:57  5  25:03  5  32:31  5  34:26  5  38:23  3  43:06  3  44:56  3  45:04  3 00:45:04
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            00:53  7  03:26  3  02:58  3  01:47  7  02:45  4  05:59  2  04:09  5  03:06  4  07:28  5  01:55  5  03:57  3  04:43  8  01:50  4  00:08  9
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:19     00:24     00:12     00:15     00:48    -00:03     00:32     00:18     00:18     00:45     00:00     00:01   
 4. Aldis Grasmanis           00:45:17 18:35:59   00:45  4  04:14  4  07:20  5  09:02  5  11:35  3  17:40  3  21:05  3  24:11  3  31:36  3  33:12  3  38:41  4  43:23  4  45:11  4  45:17  4 00:45:17
     263                           M55            00:45  4  03:29  5  03:06  6  01:42  5  02:33  1  06:05  4  03:25  3  03:06  4  07:25  4  01:36  1  05:29  7  04:42  7  01:48  3  00:06  1
                                                  00:04     00:11     00:27     00:19     00:00     00:21     00:04    -00:03     00:29    -00:01     01:50     00:44    -00:02    -00:01   
 5. Balvis Gulbis             00:46:02 17:57:01   00:46  5  04:27  6  07:31  6  09:00  4  11:53  6  17:57  5  22:38  6  25:36  6  33:31  6  35:30  6  39:44  5  44:10  5  45:56  5  46:02  5 00:46:02
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:46  5  03:41  6  03:04  5  01:29  2  02:53  5  06:04  3  04:41  7  02:58  2  07:55  6  01:59  7  04:14  4  04:26  4  01:46  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:25     00:06     00:20     00:20     01:20    -00:11     00:59     00:22     00:35     00:28    -00:04    -00:01   
 6. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:47 19:05:37   00:41  1  04:08  3  07:10  3  08:43  3  11:38  4  18:06  6  21:42  4  24:42  4  31:50  4  33:45  4  40:23  6  44:54  6  46:41  6  46:47  6 00:46:47
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:41  1  03:27  4  03:02  4  01:33  3  02:55  6  06:28  7  03:36  4  03:00  3  07:08  3  01:55  5  06:38  9  04:31  5  01:47  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:23     00:10     00:22     00:44     00:15    -00:09     00:12     00:18     02:59     00:33    -00:03    -00:01   
 7. Modris Kalpiņš            00:50:15 16:41:11   00:58  8  04:45  7  07:57  7  09:39  7  12:41  7  18:58  7  25:05  7  28:58  7  37:03  7  39:22  7  44:02  7  48:19  7  50:09  7  50:15  7 00:50:15
     192                           M55            00:58  8  03:47  7  03:12  7  01:42  5  03:02  7  06:17  5  06:07  8  03:53  7  08:05  7  02:19 10  04:40  5  04:17  3  01:50  4  00:06  1
                                                  00:17     00:29     00:33     00:19     00:29     00:33     02:46     00:44     01:09     00:42     01:01     00:19     00:00    -00:01   
 8. Vilmārs Zeme              00:58:26 17:07:18   01:00  9  05:33 10  09:09 10  11:50  9  15:28  9  22:45  8  28:52  8  33:26  9  42:19  9  44:10  9  49:44  8  56:15  8  58:18  8  58:26  8 00:58:26
     523 MTS                       M55            01:00  9  04:33 10  03:36  9  02:41  9  03:38  8  07:17  8  06:07  8  04:34 10  08:53  8  01:51  4  05:34  8  06:31 10  02:03  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:19     01:15     00:57     01:18     01:05     01:33     02:46     01:25     01:57     00:14     01:55     02:33     00:13     00:01   
 9. Aldis Baumanis            01:02:47 16:27:05   01:01 10  05:23  9  09:05  9  11:01  8  14:55  8  24:23  9  28:53  9  33:00  8  42:01  8  44:00  8  54:36  9  60:48  9  62:40  9  62:47  9 01:02:47
     402                           M55            01:01 10  04:22  9  03:42 10  01:56  8  03:54  9  09:28 10  04:30  6  04:07  9  09:01  9  01:59  7  10:36 10  06:12  9  01:52  7  00:07  6
                                                  00:20     01:04     01:03     00:33     01:21     03:44     01:09     00:58     02:05     00:22     06:57     02:14     00:02     00:00   
10. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:03:16 19:07:27   00:49  6  04:50  8  08:10  8  15:18 10  19:25 10  28:06 10  34:40 10  38:36 10  49:07 10  51:14 10  56:26 10  61:06 10  63:09 10  63:16 10 01:03:16
     838                           M55            00:49  6  04:01  8  03:20  8  07:08 10  04:07 10  08:41  9  06:34 10  03:56  8  10:31 10  02:07  9  05:12  6  04:40  6  02:03  8  00:07  6
                                                  00:08     00:43     00:41     05:45     01:34     02:57     03:13     00:47     03:35     00:30     01:33     00:42     00:13     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:41     03:14     02:33     01:23     02:33     05:44     03:21     02:49     06:56     01:36     03:24     03:58     01:46     00:06   00:40:04

W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Madara Šneidere           00:38:24 17:46:20   00:46  3  03:43  1  06:17  1  07:34  1  10:00  1  15:53  1  18:52  1  21:57  1  28:10  1  29:45  1  33:04  1  36:44  1  38:18  1  38:24  1 00:38:24
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           00:46  3  02:57  1  02:34  1  01:17  1  02:26  1  05:53  3  02:59  1  03:05  5  06:13  1  01:35  1  03:19  2  03:40  2  01:34  2  00:06  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Līga Celiņa               00:39:59 15:54:17   00:43  1  04:00  3  07:02  3  08:29  3  11:10  2  16:53  2  20:28  2  23:30  3  29:45  2  31:20  2  34:56  2  38:32  2  39:55  2  39:59  2 00:39:59
    1987 Piedzīvojumi.lv           W21A           00:43  1  03:17  6  03:02  3  01:27  3  02:41  2  05:43  2  03:35  3  03:02  4  06:15  2  01:35  1  03:36  3  03:36  1  01:23  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:03     00:20     00:28     00:10     00:15    -00:10     00:36    -00:03     00:02     00:00     00:17    -00:04    -00:11    -00:02   
 3. Anna Eleonora Freimane    00:41:09 17:43:32   00:54  8  04:01  4  06:43  2  08:10  2  11:26  3  17:00  3  20:35  3  23:23  2  30:08  3  32:15  3  35:33  3  39:23  3  41:04  3  41:09  3 00:41:09
    2310 Auseklis                  W21A           00:54  8  03:07  2  02:42  2  01:27  3  03:16 10  05:34  1  03:35  3  02:48  2  06:45  3  02:07  9  03:18  1  03:50  4  01:41  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:08     00:10     00:50    -00:19     00:36    -00:17     00:32     00:32    -00:01     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
 4. Elizabete Vimba           00:45:02 16:33:38   00:43  1  03:53  2  07:16  4  08:52  4  11:35  4  18:08  4  21:50  4  25:04  4  32:30  4  34:35  4  39:26  4  43:14  4  44:56  4  45:02  4 00:45:02
     518 Auseklis                  W21A           00:43  1  03:10  3  03:23  7  01:36  6  02:43  3  06:33  8  03:42  6  03:14  8  07:26  6  02:05  8  04:51 10  03:48  3  01:42  7  00:06  7
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:49     00:19     00:17     00:40     00:43     00:09     01:13     00:30     01:32     00:08     00:08     00:00   
 5. Dace Buža                 00:45:36 18:54:53   00:55 10  04:16  8  07:30  6  09:08  5  13:17 10  19:45  8  23:25  7  26:32  7  33:48  5  35:31  5  39:26  4  43:48  5  45:30  5  45:36  5 00:45:36
     617 Meridiāns                 W21A           00:55 10  03:21  7  03:14  5  01:38  8  04:09 14  06:28  7  03:40  5  03:07  6  07:16  4  01:43  3  03:55  4  04:22  5  01:42  7  00:06  7
                                                  00:09     00:24     00:40     00:21     01:43     00:35     00:41     00:02     01:03     00:08     00:36     00:42     00:08     00:00   
 6. Laura Berķe               00:47:14 16:37:28   00:48  6  04:16  8  07:27  5  09:20  7  12:06  5  20:17  9  23:29  8  26:11  5  33:57  7  36:25  7  40:27  6  45:29  6  47:08  6  47:14  6 00:47:14
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           00:48  6  03:28  8  03:11  4  01:53 14  02:46  4  08:11 13  03:12  2  02:42  1  07:46  8  02:28 13  04:02  5  05:02 11  01:39  4  00:06  7
                                                  00:02     00:31     00:37     00:36     00:20     02:18     00:13    -00:23     01:33     00:53     00:43     01:22     00:05     00:00   
 7. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:47:31 17:45:52   00:47  5  04:15  7  07:35  7  09:17  6  12:16  6  19:12  7  24:09  9  27:09  9  34:29  8  36:25  7  40:27  6  45:38  7  47:26  7  47:31  7 00:47:31
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           00:47  5  03:28  8  03:20  6  01:42 11  02:59  6  06:56  9  04:57 13  03:00  3  07:20  5  01:56  6  04:02  5  05:11 15  01:48 12  00:05  2
                                                  00:01     00:31     00:46     00:25     00:33     01:03     01:58    -00:05     01:07     00:21     00:43     01:31     00:14    -00:01   
 8. Līva Veļķere              00:48:11 19:21:28   00:52  7  04:28 10  07:59 10  09:36  9  12:36  8  18:54  6  22:41  5  26:17  6  33:52  6  35:59  6  41:27  8  46:20  8  48:06  8  48:11  8 00:48:11
     657 Alūksne OK                W21A           00:52  7  03:36 11  03:31  8  01:37  7  03:00  7  06:18  5  03:47  7  03:36 12  07:35  7  02:07  9  05:28 11  04:53  9  01:46 11  00:05  2
                                                  00:06     00:39     00:57     00:20     00:34     00:25     00:48     00:31     01:22     00:32     02:09     01:13     00:12    -00:01   
 9. Ieva Briedīte             00:52:18 19:29:05   01:03 14  04:14  6  07:48  8  09:28  8  12:19  7  18:45  5  23:09  6  26:37  8  39:20 11  41:13 10  45:28  9  50:21  9  52:11  9  52:18  9 00:52:18
     640                           W21A           01:03 14  03:11  4  03:34 10  01:40 10  02:51  5  06:26  6  04:24  8  03:28 10  12:43 15  01:53  4  04:15  8  04:53  9  01:50 13  00:07 12
                                                  00:17     00:14     01:00     00:23     00:25     00:33     01:25     00:23     06:30     00:18     00:56     01:13     00:16     00:01   
10. Jūlija Aņisko             00:52:21 16:27:22   00:54  8  06:15 15  10:35 15  12:22 15  15:49 15  23:04 13  27:50 12  31:24 13  39:20 11  41:20 11  45:40 10  50:28 10  52:13 10  52:21 10 00:52:21
     515                           W21A           00:54  8  05:21 15  04:20 15  01:47 13  03:27 12  07:15 10  04:46 11  03:34 11  07:56  9  02:00  7  04:20  9  04:48  7  01:45 10  00:08 16
                                                  00:08     02:24     01:46     00:30     01:01     01:22     01:47     00:29     01:43     00:25     01:01     01:08     00:11     00:02   
11. Guna Briža                00:53:19 17:22:01   00:46  3  04:01  4  07:58  9  09:37 10  14:36 12  20:51 11  25:39 11  29:19 10  37:56  9  40:26  9  46:42 11  51:33 11  53:14 11  53:19 11 00:53:19
     722                           W21A           00:46  3  03:15  5  03:57 12  01:39  9  04:59 17  06:15  4  04:48 12  03:40 13  08:37 12  02:30 14  06:16 14  04:51  8  01:41  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:18     01:23     00:22     02:33     00:22     01:49     00:35     02:24     00:55     02:57     01:11     00:07    -00:01   
12. Liene Kalniņa             00:54:06 18:15:58   01:01 12  04:37 11  08:09 11  09:42 11  12:49  9  20:21 10  24:45 10  30:07 11  38:11 10  41:47 13  47:47 12  52:23 12  54:00 12  54:06 12 00:54:06
      62 Kāpa OK                   W21A           01:01 12  03:36 11  03:32  9  01:33  5  03:07  9  07:32 11  04:24  8  05:22 16  08:04 10  03:36 16  06:00 13  04:36  6  01:37  3  00:06  7
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:58     00:16     00:41     01:39     01:25     02:17     01:51     02:01     02:41     00:56     00:03     00:00   
13. Gunta Lebedoka            00:56:52 18:10:09   00:56 11  05:18 12  09:23 12  11:30 14  15:09 14  23:23 14  28:42 15  32:35 15  41:51 14  44:12 14  49:45 13  54:52 13  56:45 13  56:52 13 00:56:52
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           00:56 11  04:22 14  04:05 13  02:07 15  03:39 13  08:14 14  05:19 14  03:53 14  09:16 13  02:21 12  05:33 12  05:07 14  01:53 14  00:07 12
                                                  00:10     01:25     01:31     00:50     01:13     02:21     02:20     00:48     03:03     00:46     02:14     01:27     00:19     00:01   
14. Aiva Klepere              00:58:10 17:04:25   01:56 16  05:46 14  09:40 13  11:26 13  14:44 13  23:25 15  28:07 14  31:34 14  44:25 15  46:33 15  50:45 14  55:48 14  58:03 14  58:10 14 00:58:10
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           01:56 16  03:50 13  03:54 11  01:46 12  03:18 11  08:41 15  04:42 10  03:27  9  12:51 16  02:08 11  04:12  7  05:03 12  02:15 15  00:07 12
                                                  01:10     00:53     01:20     00:29     00:52     02:48     01:43     00:22     06:38     00:33     00:53     01:23     00:41     00:01   
15. Evija Līviņa              01:00:11 18:49:00   02:02 17  05:35 13  09:49 14  11:06 12  14:08 11  21:42 12  28:06 13  31:15 12  39:45 13  41:38 12  53:17 15  58:22 15  60:06 15  60:11 15 01:00:11
    1135 Ozons                     W21A           02:02 17  03:33 10  04:14 14  01:17  1  03:02  8  07:34 12  06:24 16  03:09  7  08:30 11  01:53  4  11:39 16  05:05 13  01:44  9  00:05  2
                                                  01:16     00:36     01:40     00:00     00:36     01:41     03:25     00:04     02:17     00:18     08:20     01:25     00:10    -00:01   
16. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:16:33 17:22:22   01:18 15  09:15 17  13:41 17  16:24 17  20:42 17  29:58 17  36:18 16  41:46 17  57:42 17  60:23 17  67:20 16  73:34 16  76:26 16  76:33 16 01:16:33
     537                           W21A           01:18 15  07:57 17  04:26 16  02:43 17  04:18 16  09:16 16  06:20 15  05:28 17  15:56 17  02:41 15  06:57 15  06:14 16  02:52 17  00:07 12
                                                  00:32     05:00     01:52     01:26     01:52     03:23     03:21     02:23     09:43     01:06     03:38     02:34     01:18     00:01   
17. Anna Gaļijeva-Jefimova    01:29:41 18:40:26   01:01 12  06:41 16  11:48 16  14:07 16  18:16 16  28:33 16  36:30 17  41:12 16  53:29 16  57:35 16  80:17 17  86:59 17  89:33 17  89:41 17 01:29:41
     600 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:01 12  05:40 16  05:07 17  02:19 16  04:09 14  10:17 17  07:57 17  04:42 15  12:17 14  04:06 17  22:42 17  06:42 17  02:34 16  00:08 16
                                                  00:15     02:43     02:33     01:02     01:43     04:24     04:58     01:37     06:04     02:31     19:23     03:02     01:00     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:43     02:57     02:34     01:17     02:26     05:34     02:59     02:42     06:13     01:35     03:18     03:36     01:23     00:04   00:37:21

W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ieva Godiņa               00:39:50 17:12:51   00:45  1  04:27  1  07:03  1  08:32  1  11:06  1  16:24  1  19:38  1  22:20  1  28:40  1  30:14  1  33:36  1  38:15  1  39:44  1  39:50  1 00:39:50
     987 B3                        W35A           00:45  1  03:42  1  02:36  1  01:29  1  02:34  1  05:18  1  03:14  1  02:42  1  06:20  1  01:34  1  03:22  1  04:39  2  01:29  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:52:34 19:01:49   00:49  2  04:58  2  10:48  2  12:40  2  15:55  2  22:28  2  26:42  2  30:32  2  38:33  2  40:47  2  45:46  2  50:20  2  52:27  2  52:34  2 00:52:34
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           00:49  2  04:09  2  05:50  4  01:52  2  03:15  2  06:33  2  04:14  2  03:50  2  08:01  2  02:14  2  04:59  2  04:34  1  02:07  3  00:07  2
                                                  00:04     00:27     03:14     00:23     00:41     01:15     01:00     01:08     01:41     00:40     01:37    -00:05     00:38     00:01   
 3. Aija Mikučane             01:03:48 18:02:49   00:50  3  09:37  5  13:17  4  15:14  4  19:39  3  28:36  3  32:59  3  38:09  3  47:37  3  50:13  3  55:46  3  61:35  3  63:41  3  63:48  3 01:03:48
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           00:50  3  08:47  5  03:40  2  01:57  3  04:25  3  08:57  3  04:23  3  05:10  4  09:28  3  02:36  3  05:33  3  05:49  3  02:06  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:05     05:05     01:04     00:28     01:51     03:39     01:09     02:28     03:08     01:02     02:11     01:10     00:37     00:01   
 4. Kristīne Sekace           01:23:56 16:19:30   01:10  4  06:03  3  11:29  3  14:20  3  19:48  4  28:51  4  36:35  4  41:15  4  54:12  4  59:42  4  74:19  4  81:19  4  83:49  4  83:56  4 01:23:56
     509                           W35A           01:10  4  04:53  3  05:26  3  02:51  5  05:28  4  09:03  4  07:44  4  04:40  3  12:57  4  05:30  5  14:37  5  07:00  4  02:30  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:25     01:11     02:50     01:22     02:54     03:45     04:30     01:58     06:37     03:56     11:15     02:21     01:01     00:01   
 5. Anita Vucāne              01:31:40 16:29:30   01:42  5  08:54  4  15:47  5  18:35  5  24:45  5  35:38  5  44:00  5  50:07  5  69:53  5  73:31  5  80:44  5  88:40  5  91:29  5  91:40  5 01:31:40
     787                           W35A           01:42  5  07:12  4  06:53  5  02:48  4  06:10  5  10:53  5  08:22  5  06:07  5  19:46  5  03:38  4  07:13  4  07:56  5  02:49  5  00:11  5
                                                  00:57     03:30     04:17     01:19     03:36     05:35     05:08     03:25     13:26     02:04     03:51     03:17     01:20     00:05   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     03:42     02:36     01:29     02:34     05:18     03:14     02:42     06:20     01:34     03:22     04:34     01:29     00:06   00:39:45

M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Arnis Eriņš               00:35:03 16:43:10   00:56  1  04:03  1  05:56  1  07:09  1  09:45  1  12:28  1  17:50  1  19:48  1  24:42  1  26:43  1  30:18  1  33:11  1  34:56  1  35:03  1 00:35:03
     643 ARD                       M21C           00:56  1  03:07  1  01:53  1  01:13  1  02:36  1  02:43  1  05:22  6  01:58  1  04:54  1  02:01  1  03:35  3  02:53  1  01:45  1  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taavi Ojasalv             00:41:24 16:06:40   01:10  4  05:10  5  07:46  5  09:48  5  12:46  5  16:00  5  21:03  4  23:35  5  29:27  5  31:53  4  35:23  3  39:22  3  41:17  2  41:24  2 00:41:24
     502 Hugo                      M21C           01:10  4  04:00  6  02:36  8  02:02  5  02:58  4  03:14  3  05:03  4  02:32  4  05:52  2  02:26  3  03:30  2  03:59  7  01:55  4  00:07  2
                                                  00:14     00:53     00:43     00:49     00:22     00:31    -00:19     00:34     00:58     00:25    -00:05     01:06     00:10     00:00   
 3. Aigars Eglājs             00:41:37 18:16:40   01:06  3  04:47  2  07:11  3  08:36  2  11:35  2  15:43  3  19:31  2  22:00  2  28:24  2  31:51  3  35:43  5  39:35  5  41:29  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
     204 Pa vienam                 M21C           01:06  3  03:41  3  02:24  5  01:25  2  02:59  5  04:08  5  03:48  1  02:29  3  06:24  5  03:27  8  03:52  4  03:52  5  01:54  3  00:08  5
                                                  00:10     00:34     00:31     00:12     00:23     01:25    -01:34     00:31     01:30     01:26     00:17     00:59     00:09     00:01   
 4. Matīss Melecis            00:41:55 18:08:42   01:05  2  04:49  3  07:03  2  09:57  6  12:44  4  15:51  4  20:19  3  22:58  3  29:20  4  31:59  5  35:07  2  39:09  2  41:49  4  41:55  4 00:41:55
     574 Mežakuilis                M21C           01:05  2  03:44  4  02:14  2  02:54  8  02:47  3  03:07  2  04:28  2  02:39  5  06:22  4  02:39  5  03:08  1  04:02  8  02:40  7  00:06  1
                                                  00:09     00:37     00:21     01:41     00:11     00:24    -00:54     00:41     01:28     00:38    -00:27     01:09     00:55    -00:01   
 5. Reinis Dzenis             00:42:21 16:51:43   01:21  7  05:32  6  07:49  6  09:18  4  12:04  3  15:22  2  21:07  5  23:14  4  29:06  3  31:37  2  35:32  4  39:24  4  42:12  5  42:21  5 00:42:21
     521 Mežakuilis                M21C           01:21  7  04:11  7  02:17  3  01:29  3  02:46  2  03:18  4  05:45  7  02:07  2  05:52  2  02:31  4  03:55  5  03:52  5  02:48  8  00:09  7
                                                  00:25     01:04     00:24     00:16     00:10     00:35     00:23     00:09     00:58     00:30     00:20     00:59     01:03     00:02   
 6. Sandis Krutovs            00:45:29 18:19:21   01:13  5  05:00  4  07:19  4  09:10  3  12:47  6  17:50  6  22:43  6  25:23  6  32:10  6  34:53  6  39:21  6  43:10  6  45:21  6  45:29  6 00:45:29
     595                           M21C           01:13  5  03:47  5  02:19  4  01:51  4  03:37  7  05:03 10  04:53  3  02:40  6  06:47  6  02:43  6  04:28  6  03:49  3  02:11  6  00:08  5
                                                  00:17     00:40     00:26     00:38     01:01     02:20    -00:29     00:42     01:53     00:42     00:53     00:56     00:26     00:01   
 7. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:46:30 17:02:25   01:14  6  05:37  7  08:08  7  10:22  7  13:47  7  18:09  7  23:28  7  26:12  7  34:08  7  36:21  7  41:15  7  44:32  7  46:23  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
     513                           M21C           01:14  6  04:23  8  02:31  6  02:14  7  03:25  6  04:22  7  05:19  5  02:44  7  07:56  8  02:13  2  04:54  7  03:17  2  01:51  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:18     01:16     00:38     01:01     00:49     01:39    -00:03     00:46     03:02     00:12     01:19     00:24     00:06     00:00   
 8. Gatis Vilaks              00:54:27 17:14:13   04:16 10  07:45  8  10:18  8  12:23  8  16:42  8  20:55  8  28:18  8  31:17  8  38:34  8  41:37  8  48:14  8  52:05  8  54:14  8  54:27  8 00:54:27
     208                           M21C           04:16 10  03:29  2  02:33  7  02:05  6  04:19  8  04:13  6  07:23  8  02:59  8  07:17  7  03:03  7  06:37  8  03:51  4  02:09  5  00:13  8
                                                  03:20     00:22     00:40     00:52     01:43     01:30     02:01     01:01     02:23     01:02     03:02     00:58     00:24     00:06   
 9. Alvis Mats                01:11:29 19:13:47   02:07  8  08:22  9  12:13  9  17:14  9  21:33  9  26:30  9  36:32 10  40:55  9  49:53  9  55:04  9  61:52  9  67:21  9  71:16  9  71:29  9 01:11:29
     396 OSveikals                 M21C           02:07  8  06:15 10  03:51  9  05:01  9  04:19  8  04:57  9  10:02 10  04:23  9  08:58 10  05:11 10  06:48 10  05:29  9  03:55 10  00:13  8
                                                  01:11     03:08     01:58     03:48     01:43     02:14     04:40     02:25     04:04     03:10     03:13     02:36     02:10     00:06   
10. Aija Orniņa               01:11:39 19:13:43   02:08  9  08:22  9  12:13  9  17:21 10  21:43 10  26:37 10  36:26  9  41:11 10  50:01 10  55:09 10  61:56 10  67:35 10  71:23 10  71:39 10 01:11:39
     512                           M21C           02:08  9  06:14  9  03:51  9  05:08 10  04:22 10  04:54  8  09:49  9  04:45 10  08:50  9  05:08  9  06:47  9  05:39 10  03:48  9  00:16 10
                                                  01:12     03:07     01:58     03:55     01:46     02:11     04:27     02:47     03:56     03:07     03:12     02:46     02:03     00:09   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:56     03:07     01:53     01:13     02:36     02:43     03:48     01:58     04:54     02:01     03:08     02:53     01:45     00:06   00:33:01

M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:30:22 18:40:40   01:02  1  04:08  1  05:55  1  07:08  1  09:22  1  11:51  1  15:41  1  17:20  1  21:42  1  23:18  1  25:57  1  28:40  1  30:17  1  30:22  1 00:30:22
     261                           M35B           01:02  1  03:06  1  01:47  1  01:13  1  02:14  1  02:29  1  03:50  1  01:39  1  04:22  1  01:36  1  02:39  1  02:43  1  01:37  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Kossovičs           00:40:31 17:38:36   01:29  2  05:19  2  07:39  2  08:58  2  12:47  2  15:50  2  20:18  2  23:14  2  28:12  2  30:30  2  34:47  2  38:24  2  40:26  2  40:31  2 00:40:31
     556 OK Ogre                   M35B           01:29  2  03:50  3  02:20  2  01:19  2  03:49  3  03:03  3  04:28  2  02:56  3  04:58  2  02:18  3  04:17  3  03:37  2  02:02  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:27     00:44     00:33     00:06     01:35     00:34     00:38     01:17     00:36     00:42     01:38     00:54     00:25     00:00   
 3. Lauris Zemvalds           00:45:51 18:47:45   03:04  3  06:53  3  12:19  3  14:16  3  17:47  3  20:37  3  25:25  3  27:45  3  33:21  3  35:26  3  38:53  3  43:49  3  45:43  3  45:51  3 00:45:51
     602                           M35B           03:04  3  03:49  2  05:26  3  01:57  3  03:31  2  02:50  2  04:48  3  02:20  2  05:36  3  02:05  2  03:27  2  04:56  3  01:54  2  00:08  3
                                                  02:02     00:43     03:39     00:44     01:17     00:21     00:58     00:41     01:14     00:29     00:48     02:13     00:17     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   01:02     03:06     01:47     01:13     02:14     02:29     03:50     01:39     04:22     01:36     02:39     02:43     01:37     00:05   00:30:22

M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:27:43 17:43:25   00:50  1  03:38  1  05:17  1  06:23  1  08:26  1  10:52  1  13:59  1  15:42  1  19:47  1  21:23  1  23:53  1  26:18  1  27:39  1  27:43  1 00:27:43
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:50  1  02:48  2  01:39  1  01:06  1  02:03  1  02:26  1  03:07  1  01:43  2  04:05  1  01:36  1  02:30  1  02:25  1  01:21  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andris Kalniņš            00:34:05 17:37:12   01:34  9  04:31  4  06:32  3  07:58  2  11:21  3  14:41  3  18:34  2  20:40  2  25:12  2  27:10  2  29:55  2  32:30  2  33:57  2  34:05  2 00:34:05
     357                           M40B           01:34  9  02:57  3  02:01  3  01:26  3  03:23  5  03:20  5  03:53  3  02:06  5  04:32  2  01:58  4  02:45  2  02:35  2  01:27  2  00:08  8
                                                  00:44     00:09     00:22     00:20     01:20     00:54     00:46     00:23     00:27     00:22     00:15     00:10     00:06     00:04   
 3. Jānis Dreimanis           00:38:19 17:57:33   01:01  4  05:13  8  07:25  8  08:44  4  12:13  4  15:10  4  19:25  4  21:22  4  27:36  4  29:46  4  32:57  3  36:02  3  38:13  3  38:19  3 00:38:19
     572                           M40B           01:01  4  04:12  8  02:12  4  01:19  2  03:29  7  02:57  3  04:15  5  01:57  3  06:14  8  02:10  6  03:11  4  03:05  3  02:11  7  00:06  4
                                                  00:11     01:24     00:33     00:13     01:26     00:31     01:08     00:14     02:09     00:34     00:41     00:40     00:50     00:02   
 4. Roberts Stinge            00:41:29 19:09:21   01:06  6  04:55  7  07:15  7  09:08  6  12:21  5  17:12  6  22:39  6  24:59  6  30:10  6  32:19  6  35:57  4  39:26  4  41:24  4  41:29  4 00:41:29
     629 Saldus OK                 M40B           01:06  6  03:49  7  02:20  7  01:53  5  03:13  4  04:51  8  05:27  7  02:20  7  05:11  4  02:09  5  03:38  6  03:29  7  01:58  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:16     01:01     00:41     00:47     01:10     02:25     02:20     00:37     01:06     00:33     01:08     01:04     00:37     00:01   
 5. Andris Betlers            00:41:42 18:58:23   01:03  5  04:13  3  06:57  5  09:30  7  13:11  6  16:34  5  20:36  5  23:07  5  28:54  5  30:43  5  36:27  6  40:00  5  41:37  5  41:42  5 00:41:42
     593                           M40B           01:03  5  03:10  4  02:44  9  02:33  7  03:41  8  03:23  6  04:02  4  02:31  8  05:47  7  01:49  2  05:44  8  03:33  8  01:37  4  00:05  2
                                                  00:13     00:22     01:05     01:27     01:38     00:57     00:55     00:48     01:42     00:13     03:14     01:08     00:16     00:01   
 6. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:21 17:33:11   00:57  2  04:34  5  06:48  4  08:19  3  11:00  2  14:10  2  19:04  3  21:08  3  26:51  3  29:23  3  36:12  5  40:12  6  42:14  6  42:21  6 00:42:21
     975                           M40B           00:57  2  03:37  5  02:14  5  01:31  4  02:41  3  03:10  4  04:54  6  02:04  4  05:43  5  02:32  8  06:49  9  04:00  9  02:02  6  00:07  6
                                                  00:07     00:49     00:35     00:25     00:38     00:44     01:47     00:21     01:38     00:56     04:19     01:35     00:41     00:03   
 7. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:47:04 17:02:26   01:16  7  05:39  9  08:16  9  10:25  8  13:51  7  18:13  7  23:40  7  26:17  7  34:02  7  36:32  7  41:18  7  44:46  7  46:57  7  47:04  7 00:47:04
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           01:16  7  04:23  9  02:37  8  02:09  6  03:26  6  04:22  7  05:27  7  02:37  9  07:45  9  02:30  7  04:46  7  03:28  6  02:11  7  00:07  6
                                                  00:26     01:35     00:58     01:03     01:23     01:56     02:20     00:54     03:40     00:54     02:16     01:03     00:50     00:03   
 8. Rolands Kapočus           00:48:04 17:47:50   01:00  3  04:46  6  07:05  6  15:47  9  18:12  8  20:54  8  28:30  8  30:39  8  36:23  8  39:06  8  42:17  8  45:40  8  47:58  8  48:04  8 00:48:04
    1013                           M40B           01:00  3  03:46  6  02:19  6  08:42  9  02:25  2  02:42  2  07:36  9  02:09  6  05:44  6  02:43  9  03:11  4  03:23  5  02:18  9  00:06  4
                                                  00:10     00:58     00:40     07:36     00:22     00:16     04:29     00:26     01:39     01:07     00:41     00:58     00:57     00:02   
    Aleksandrs Černušenko     DQ       17:24:02   01:28  8  04:12  2  06:00  2  08:51  5                                                                                                     DQ
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:28  8  02:44  1  01:48  2  02:51  8                      03:36  2  01:37  1  04:59  3  01:55  3  02:48  3  03:10  4  01:28  3          
                                                  00:38    -00:04     00:09     01:45                         00:29    -00:06     00:54     00:19     00:18     00:45     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:44     01:39     01:06     02:03     02:26     03:07     01:37     04:05     01:36     02:30     02:25     01:21     00:04   00:27:33

M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Imants Zaķis              00:35:59 18:02:01   01:03  7  04:28  4  06:38  4  08:02  3  10:31  3  14:34  3  18:42  2  20:26  2  26:04  3  27:55  2  30:49  1  34:03  1  35:53  1  35:59  1 00:35:59
     549 CDT                       M45B           01:03  7  03:25  4  02:10  3  01:24  1  02:29  3  04:03  7  04:08  3  01:44  2  05:38  4  01:51  1  02:54  1  03:14  4  01:50  2  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sandris Līdums            00:36:48 17:42:22   00:52  1  04:04  2  06:05  2  07:33  1  09:51  1  12:26  1  16:26  1  19:31  1  24:34  1  27:04  1  32:03  3  35:07  2  36:40  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:52  1  03:12  2  02:01  1  01:28  2  02:18  2  02:35  1  04:00  2  03:05  6  05:03  2  02:30  5  04:59  6  03:04  1  01:33  1  00:08  4
                                                 -00:11    -00:13    -00:09     00:04    -00:11    -01:28    -00:08     01:21    -00:35     00:39     02:05    -00:10    -00:17     00:02   
 3. Jānis Odiņš               00:37:27 17:21:33   00:53  2  04:00  1  06:04  1  08:10  4  10:25  2  13:02  2  19:21  4  21:01  4  25:57  2  28:03  3  31:13  2  35:17  3  37:19  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
     800                           M45B           00:53  2  03:07  1  02:04  2  02:06  7  02:15  1  02:37  2  06:19  6  01:40  1  04:56  1  02:06  4  03:10  2  04:04  7  02:02  5  00:08  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:18    -00:06     00:42    -00:14    -01:26     02:11    -00:04    -00:42     00:15     00:16     00:50     00:12     00:02   
 4. Andris Strapcāns          00:37:44 18:22:01   00:54  3  04:14  3  06:31  3  08:01  2  12:40  7  15:28  5  19:09  3  20:59  3  26:33  4  28:31  4  32:38  4  35:45  4  37:38  4  37:44  4 00:37:44
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:54  3  03:20  3  02:17  4  01:30  3  04:39  7  02:48  3  03:41  1  01:50  3  05:34  3  01:58  3  04:07  4  03:07  2  01:53  3  00:06  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:05     00:07     00:06     02:10    -01:15    -00:27     00:06    -00:04     00:07     01:13    -00:07     00:03     00:00   
 5. Aivars Šeinfišs           00:41:05 18:30:18   00:56  5  04:43  7  07:15  7  09:16  7  12:09  6  15:04  4  19:51  5  22:10  5  28:39  5  30:30  5  35:48  6  39:00  6  40:58  5  41:05  5 00:41:05
     454                           M45B           00:56  5  03:47  7  02:32  7  02:01  6  02:53  4  02:55  4  04:47  5  02:19  4  06:29  7  01:51  1  05:18  7  03:12  3  01:58  4  00:07  3
                                                 -00:07     00:22     00:22     00:37     00:24    -01:08     00:39     00:35     00:51     00:00     02:24    -00:02     00:08     00:01   
 6. Ojārs Dubovs              00:41:34 18:31:25   00:54  3  04:38  6  07:03  6  08:33  5  12:07  5  15:42  7  20:22  6  23:00  6  29:05  6  31:37  6  35:25  5  38:55  5  41:26  6  41:34  6 00:41:34
     101                           M45B           00:54  3  03:44  6  02:25  6  01:30  3  03:34  6  03:35  5  04:40  4  02:38  5  06:05  6  02:32  6  03:48  3  03:30  6  02:31  7  00:08  4
                                                 -00:09     00:19     00:15     00:06     01:05    -00:28     00:32     00:54     00:27     00:41     00:54     00:16     00:41     00:02   
 7. Pauls Cielavs             00:45:02 18:05:08   01:01  6  04:34  5  06:51  5  08:42  6  11:57  4  15:40  6  22:29  7  26:02  7  31:51  7  34:45  7  39:07  7  42:30  7  44:54  7  45:02  7 00:45:02
     610                           M45B           01:01  6  03:33  5  02:17  4  01:51  5  03:15  5  03:43  6  06:49  7  03:33  7  05:49  5  02:54  7  04:22  5  03:23  5  02:24  6  00:08  4
                                                 -00:02     00:08     00:07     00:27     00:46    -00:20     02:41     01:49     00:11     01:03     01:28     00:09     00:34     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:52     03:07     02:01     01:24     02:15     02:35     03:41     01:40     04:56     01:51     02:54     03:04     01:33     00:06   00:31:59

M18 Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Rihards Gailis            00:37:46 18:49:26   00:47  1  03:34  1  05:40  1  08:24  1  13:53  1  15:47  1  21:07  1  23:39  1  26:15  1  27:51  1  33:13  1  35:37  1  37:07  1  37:41  1  37:46  1 00:37:46
     339 Auseklis                  M18            00:47  1  02:47  1  02:06  1  02:44  1  05:29  1  01:54  1  05:20  1  02:32  1  02:36  1  01:36  1  05:22  1  02:24  1  01:30  1  00:34  1  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:47     02:47     02:06     02:44     05:29     01:54     05:20     02:32     02:36     01:36     05:22     02:24     01:30     00:34     00:05   00:37:46

M21B Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:36:39 19:32:14   00:40  1  03:06  1  05:17  1  08:02  1  13:22  1  15:26  1  20:20  1  22:57  1  25:45  1  27:11  1  32:08  1  34:21  1  35:40  1  36:36  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
    1930                           M21B           00:40  1  02:26  1  02:11  1  02:45  1  05:20  1  02:04  1  04:54  1  02:37  1  02:48  2  01:26  2  04:57  1  02:13  1  01:19  3  00:56 12  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:40:11 18:26:18   00:43  2  03:26  2  05:40  2  08:38  2  14:20  2  16:25  2  22:42  2  25:30  2  28:13  2  29:35  2  35:58  2  38:20  2  39:37  2  40:08  2  40:11  2 00:40:11
     931                           M21B           00:43  2  02:43  2  02:14  2  02:58  3  05:42  2  02:05  2  06:17  2  02:48  2  02:43  1  01:22  1  06:23  2  02:22  2  01:17  1  00:31  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:03     00:13     00:22     00:01     01:23     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     01:26     00:09    -00:02    -00:25     00:00   
 3. Ansis Skrastiņš           00:46:29 18:26:50   00:53  8  03:53  6  06:13  4  09:27  4  16:31  5  18:54  5  25:33  5  28:40  5  31:55  4  33:48  4  41:01  3  43:51  3  45:32  3  46:23  3  46:29  3 00:46:29
     594                           M21B           00:53  8  03:00  6  02:20  3  03:14  5  07:04  6  02:23  6  06:39  3  03:07  5  03:15  5  01:53  3  07:13  5  02:50  6  01:41  7  00:51 11  00:06  8
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:09     00:29     01:44     00:19     01:45     00:30     00:27     00:27     02:16     00:37     00:22    -00:05     00:03   
 4. Didzis Šapkus             00:46:51 17:23:33   00:50  5  04:00  7  06:21  5  09:37  6  15:38  3  18:09  4  24:55  3  28:28  4  32:08  5  34:06  5  41:10  4  44:43  4  46:11  4  46:47  4  46:51  4 00:46:51
     405                           M21B           00:50  5  03:10  7  02:21  4  03:16  6  06:01  3  02:31  7  06:46  4  03:33  9  03:40  8  01:58  4  07:04  4  03:33  9  01:28  4  00:36  2  00:04  3
                                                  00:10     00:44     00:10     00:31     00:41     00:27     01:52     00:56     00:52     00:32     02:07     01:20     00:09    -00:20     00:01   
 5. Jānis Saliņš              00:49:01 16:00:32   00:45  3  03:33  3  06:10  3  09:02  3  15:39  4  17:55  3  25:01  4  28:04  3  30:57  3  33:00  3  44:21  5  47:02  5  48:20  5  48:56  5  49:01  5 00:49:01
     401 Kāpa OK                   M21B           00:45  3  02:48  3  02:37  5  02:52  2  06:37  5  02:16  4  07:06  6  03:03  3  02:53  3  02:03  6  11:21 13  02:41  3  01:18  2  00:36  2  00:05  4
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:26     00:07     01:17     00:12     02:12     00:26     00:05     00:37     06:24     00:28    -00:01    -00:20     00:02   
 6. Agris Bērziņš             00:51:20 18:08:03   00:46  4  03:45  4  06:26  6  09:32  5  19:40  7  22:01  7  29:24  7  32:46  7  35:43  7  37:55  7  44:40  6  48:25  6  50:25  6  51:14  6  51:20  6 00:51:20
     964                           M21B           00:46  4  02:59  5  02:41  6  03:06  4  10:08 11  02:21  5  07:23  8  03:22  7  02:57  4  02:12  8  06:45  3  03:45 11  02:00 11  00:49  9  00:06  8
                                                  00:06     00:33     00:30     00:21     04:48     00:17     02:29     00:45     00:09     00:46     01:48     01:32     00:41    -00:07     00:03   
 7. Oskars Saliņš             00:52:12 18:49:39   00:55 10  04:06  8  08:57 10  12:13  9  18:41  6  21:15  6  28:27  6  31:55  6  35:20  6  37:37  6  46:01  7  49:23  7  51:25  7  52:07  7  52:12  7 00:52:12
     613 Arona                     M21B           00:55 10  03:11  8  04:51 12  03:16  6  06:28  4  02:34  8  07:12  7  03:28  8  03:25  7  02:17  9  08:24 10  03:22  8  02:02 12  00:42  5  00:05  4
                                                  00:15     00:45     02:40     00:31     01:08     00:30     02:18     00:51     00:37     00:51     03:27     01:09     00:43    -00:14     00:02   
 8. Nauris Priedītis          00:55:20 18:39:21   00:53  8  04:10  9  10:22 13  13:56 13  21:15 11  24:01 11  31:41 10  34:56  9  38:42  8  42:04  8  49:38  8  52:37  8  54:27  8  55:14  8  55:20  8 00:55:20
     605 Bebri                     M21B           00:53  8  03:17 11  06:12 13  03:34 10  07:19  7  02:46 10  07:40  9  03:15  6  03:46  9  03:22 13  07:34  6  02:59  7  01:50 10  00:47  8  00:06  8
                                                  00:13     00:51     04:01     00:49     01:59     00:42     02:46     00:38     00:58     01:56     02:37     00:46     00:31    -00:09     00:03   
 9. Jānis Cīmurs              00:57:19 18:05:47   00:52  7  03:46  5  07:33  7  11:34  7  20:10  9  22:25  8  30:20  8  33:23  8  41:15 11  43:17  9  52:02 10  54:49  9  56:31  9  57:13  9  57:19  9 00:57:19
     571                           M21B           00:52  7  02:54  4  03:47 10  04:01 13  08:36 10  02:15  3  07:55 11  03:03  3  07:52 14  02:02  5  08:45 11  02:47  4  01:42  8  00:42  5  00:06  8
                                                  00:12     00:28     01:36     01:16     03:16     00:11     03:01     00:26     05:04     00:36     03:48     00:34     00:23    -00:14     00:03   
10. Kārlis Seņko              00:58:23 17:00:05   02:55 14  06:09 13  09:10 11  12:44 11  23:03 12  25:43 12  33:31 12  37:38 11  40:54 10  43:33 10  51:26  9  55:30 10  57:09 10  58:18 10  58:23 10 00:58:23
     114                           M21B           02:55 14  03:14 10  03:01  8  03:34 10  10:19 12  02:40  9  07:48 10  04:07 10  03:16  6  02:39 11  07:53  7  04:04 12  01:39  6  01:09 14  00:05  4
                                                  02:15     00:48     00:50     00:49     04:59     00:36     02:54     01:30     00:28     01:13     02:56     01:51     00:20     00:13     00:02   
11. Normunds Budevičs         00:59:03 17:07:38   01:52 13  05:41 11  08:36  9  12:32 10  21:06 10  23:55 10  31:00  9  35:19 10  39:37  9  44:59 11  52:56 11  56:32 11  58:16 11  58:57 11  59:03 11 00:59:03
     524                           M21B           01:52 13  03:49 12  02:55  7  03:56 12  08:34  9  02:49 11  07:05  5  04:19 11  04:18 11  05:22 14  07:57  8  03:36 10  01:44  9  00:41  4  00:06  8
                                                  01:12     01:23     00:44     01:11     03:14     00:45     02:11     01:42     01:30     03:56     03:00     01:23     00:25    -00:15     00:03   
12. Andis Komarovs            01:02:44 17:38:43   01:45 12  04:58 10  08:12  8  11:36  8  19:43  8  22:48  9  32:00 11  38:07 12  42:35 12  44:59 11  54:09 12  58:37 12  61:49 12  62:38 12  62:44 12 01:02:44
     541 KP                        M21B           01:45 12  03:13  9  03:14  9  03:24  9  08:07  8  03:05 12  09:12 12  06:07 13  04:28 12  02:24 10  09:10 12  04:28 13  03:12 13  00:49  9  00:06  8
                                                  01:05     00:47     01:03     00:39     02:47     01:01     04:18     03:30     01:40     00:58     04:13     02:15     01:53    -00:07     00:03   
13. Nauris Vovers             01:23:57 18:03:52   00:50  5  06:10 14  10:21 12  13:39 12  31:13 14  36:10 14  53:56 14  64:09 14  68:26 14  70:33 14  78:47 13  81:34 13  83:04 13  83:46 13  83:57 13 01:23:57
     568                           M21B           00:50  5  05:20 14  04:11 11  03:18  8  17:34 14  04:57 14  17:46 13  10:13 14  04:17 10  02:07  7  08:14  9  02:47  4  01:30  5  00:42  5  00:11 14
                                                  00:10     02:54     02:00     00:33     12:14     02:53     12:52     07:36     01:29     00:41     03:17     00:34     00:11    -00:14     00:08   
14. Līva Šteinberga           01:29:03 18:20:07   01:23 11  05:49 12  12:24 14  19:37 14  30:26 13  34:38 13  52:33 13  58:07 13  64:28 13  67:39 13  79:15 14  84:45 14  87:59 14  88:58 14  89:03 14 01:29:03
    1525 Spararats                 M21B           01:23 11  04:26 13  06:35 14  07:13 14  10:49 13  04:12 13  17:55 14  05:34 12  06:21 13  03:11 12  11:36 14  05:30 14  03:14 14  00:59 13  00:05  4
                                                  00:43     02:00     04:24     04:28     05:29     02:08     13:01     02:57     03:33     01:45     06:39     03:17     01:55     00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     02:26     02:11     02:45     05:20     02:04     04:54     02:37     02:43     01:22     04:57     02:13     01:17     00:31     00:03   00:36:03

M40A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Toms Veits                00:38:33 18:26:51   00:49  3  03:28  1  05:36  1  08:11  1  13:28  1  15:19  1  20:42  1  23:34  1  26:31  1  28:00  1  33:46  1  36:18  1  37:43  1  38:28  1  38:33  1 00:38:33
     543 Purva Bridējs             M40A           00:49  3  02:39  1  02:08  1  02:35  1  05:17  1  01:51  1  05:23  1  02:52  3  02:57  3  01:29  1  05:46  1  02:32  2  01:25  2  00:45  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jānis Zagorskis           00:40:17 17:53:45   00:48  2  03:43  3  05:57  2  09:00  2  14:52  2  17:05  2  22:57  2  25:41  2  28:28  2  30:00  2  35:48  2  38:09  2  39:30  2  40:12  2  40:17  2 00:40:17
     241 Auseklis                  M40A           00:48  2  02:55  3  02:14  2  03:03  3  05:52  3  02:13  2  05:52  2  02:44  1  02:47  1  01:32  3  05:48  2  02:21  1  01:21  1  00:42  1  00:05  1
                                                 -00:01     00:16     00:06     00:28     00:35     00:22     00:29    -00:08    -00:10     00:03     00:02    -00:11    -00:04    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Ingus Grasis              00:41:43 18:37:44   00:56  4  03:59  4  06:16  4  09:12  4  14:55  3  17:11  3  23:12  3  25:57  3  28:48  3  30:24  3  36:29  3  39:17  3  40:49  3  41:38  3  41:43  3 00:41:43
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           00:56  4  03:03  4  02:17  3  02:56  2  05:43  2  02:16  3  06:01  3  02:45  2  02:51  2  01:36  4  06:05  3  02:48  3  01:32  3  00:49  5  00:05  1
                                                  00:07     00:24     00:09     00:21     00:26     00:25     00:38    -00:07    -00:06     00:07     00:19     00:16     00:07     00:04     00:00   
 4. Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        00:43:50 18:56:36   00:44  1  03:37  2  06:06  3  09:09  3  15:18  4  17:34  4  23:53  4  26:54  4  30:07  4  31:37  4  38:12  4  41:22  4  43:00  4  43:45  4  43:50  4 00:43:50
     699 Kukaramba.lv              M40A           00:44  1  02:53  2  02:29  4  03:03  3  06:09  4  02:16  3  06:19  4  03:01  4  03:13  4  01:30  2  06:35  4  03:10  5  01:38  5  00:45  2  00:05  1
                                                 -00:05     00:14     00:21     00:28     00:52     00:25     00:56     00:09     00:16     00:01     00:49     00:38     00:13     00:00     00:00   
 5. Artis Krjukovs            00:50:17 18:59:54   00:57  5  04:27  5  07:12  5  10:50  5  18:03  5  20:51  5  28:13  5  31:57  5  35:18  5  37:17  5  44:37  5  47:42  5  49:27  5  50:12  5  50:17  5 00:50:17
     635 Auseklis                  M40A           00:57  5  03:30  5  02:45  6  03:38  5  07:13  5  02:48  6  07:22  5  03:44  7  03:21  5  01:59  6  07:20  5  03:05  4  01:45  6  00:45  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:08     00:51     00:37     01:03     01:56     00:57     01:59     00:52     00:24     00:30     01:34     00:33     00:20     00:00     00:00   
 6. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:53:50 18:29:52   01:10  7  05:02  7  07:46  7  11:28  6  19:45  6  22:43  6  31:49  6  34:50  6  38:18  6  40:07  6  48:03  6  51:18  6  52:54  6  53:45  6  53:50  6 00:53:50
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           01:10  7  03:52  7  02:44  5  03:42  6  08:17  6  02:58  7  09:06  8  03:01  4  03:28  6  01:49  5  07:56  7  03:15  6  01:36  4  00:51  6  00:05  1
                                                  00:21     01:13     00:36     01:07     03:00     01:07     03:43     00:09     00:31     00:20     02:10     00:43     00:11     00:06     00:00   
 7. Kārlis Lācis              01:07:05 16:29:09   00:59  6  04:34  6  07:35  6  11:42  7  28:36  8  31:10  8  39:18  8  42:56  8  46:40  7  53:25  8  60:57  7  64:14  7  66:05  7  66:58  7  67:05  7 01:07:05
     792 LDM                       M40A           00:59  6  03:35  6  03:01  7  04:07  7  16:54  8  02:34  5  08:08  6  03:38  6  03:44  7  06:45  8  07:32  6  03:17  7  01:51  7  00:53  7  00:07  7
                                                  00:10     00:56     00:53     01:32     11:37     00:43     02:45     00:46     00:47     05:16     01:46     00:45     00:26     00:08     00:02   
 8. Jānis Zariņš              01:09:43 17:16:34   01:46  8  06:17  8  10:29  8  14:47  8  25:32  7  28:43  7  37:43  7  42:50  7  47:40  8  50:11  7  62:13  8  65:55  8  67:54  8  69:35  8  69:43  8 01:09:43
     483                           M40A           01:46  8  04:31  8  04:12  8  04:18  8  10:45  7  03:11  8  09:00  7  05:07  8  04:50  8  02:31  7  12:02  8  03:42  8  01:59  8  01:41  8  00:08  8
                                                  00:57     01:52     02:04     01:43     05:28     01:20     03:37     02:15     01:53     01:02     06:16     01:10     00:34     00:56     00:03   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:44     02:39     02:08     02:35     05:17     01:51     05:23     02:44     02:47     01:29     05:46     02:21     01:21     00:42     00:05   00:37:52

M45A Distance (7): 14 KP 6.69 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Strazdiņš          00:45:33 18:16:01   00:55  4  04:07  2  06:33  1  09:50  1  16:19  1  18:29  1  25:32  1  28:31  1  31:36  1  33:27  1  40:15  1  43:08  1  44:39  1  45:28  1  45:33  1 00:45:33
     564 Purva Bridējs             M45A           00:55  4  03:12  3  02:26  1  03:17  2  06:29  1  02:10  1  07:03  3  02:59  1  03:05  1  01:51  2  06:48  2  02:53  1  01:31  2  00:49  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:46:22 18:38:55   00:51  1  03:58  1  07:04  4  10:11  2  16:46  2  19:18  2  25:48  2  28:55  2  32:15  2  34:03  2  40:50  2  43:52  2  45:28  2  46:17  2  46:22  2 00:46:22
      72 Arteks                    M45A           00:51  1  03:07  1  03:06  6  03:07  1  06:35  2  02:32  3  06:30  2  03:07  3  03:20  5  01:48  1  06:47  1  03:02  3  01:36  3  00:49  3  00:05  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     00:40    -00:10     00:06     00:22    -00:33     00:08     00:15    -00:03    -00:01     00:09     00:05     00:00     00:00   
 3. Mareks Indāns             00:48:29 16:59:29   00:57  5  04:19  5  06:56  2  10:20  3  17:35  3  20:20  4  27:40  4  30:41  4  33:57  4  35:55  3  42:44  3  46:06  4  47:36  3  48:24  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:57  5  03:22  5  02:37  2  03:24  4  07:15  4  02:45  6  07:20  4  03:01  2  03:16  3  01:58  3  06:49  3  03:22  5  01:30  1  00:48  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:02     00:10     00:11     00:07     00:46     00:35     00:17     00:02     00:11     00:07     00:01     00:29    -00:01    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Igors Bogdanovs           00:48:37 17:12:00   00:54  3  05:01  7  07:40  6  11:03  5  17:40  4  20:13  3  26:40  3  30:05  3  33:15  3  35:59  4  42:57  4  45:53  3  47:45  4  48:31  4  48:37  4 00:48:37
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           00:54  3  04:07  7  02:39  3  03:23  3  06:37  3  02:33  4  06:27  1  03:25  5  03:10  2  02:44  6  06:58  4  02:56  2  01:52  6  00:46  1  00:06  4
                                                 -00:01     00:55     00:13     00:06     00:08     00:23    -00:36     00:26     00:05     00:53     00:10     00:03     00:21    -00:03     00:01   
 5. Egons Šolmanis            00:54:23 18:29:34   00:53  2  04:07  2  07:01  3  10:34  4  18:15  5  21:16  6  29:09  5  33:11  5  37:14  5  39:29  5  47:34  5  51:45  6  53:23  5  54:16  5  54:23  5 00:54:23
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           00:53  2  03:14  4  02:54  5  03:33  5  07:41  6  03:01  7  07:53  6  04:02  7  04:03  7  02:15  5  08:05  7  04:11  7  01:38  4  00:53  6  00:07  6
                                                 -00:02     00:02     00:28     00:16     01:12     00:51     00:50     01:03     00:58     00:24     01:17     01:18     00:07     00:04     00:02   
 6. Gints Pētersons           00:54:28 17:51:32   00:59  6  04:36  6  07:29  5  11:12  6  20:40  7  23:18  7  30:57  6  34:42  7  38:35  7  40:48  6  47:50  6  51:44  5  53:26  6  54:21  6  54:28  6 00:54:28
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           00:59  6  03:37  6  02:53  4  03:43  7  09:28  7  02:38  5  07:39  5  03:45  6  03:53  6  02:13  4  07:02  5  03:54  6  01:42  5  00:55  7  00:07  6
                                                  00:04     00:25     00:27     00:26     02:59     00:28     00:36     00:46     00:48     00:22     00:14     01:01     00:11     00:06     00:02   
 7. Māris Balčūns             00:55:05 18:53:54   01:00  7  04:09  4  07:40  6  11:14  7  18:39  6  20:57  5  31:17  7  34:25  6  37:42  6  41:13  7  49:13  7  52:15  7  54:07  7  54:59  7  55:05  7 00:55:05
     321                           M45A           01:00  7  03:09  2  03:31  7  03:34  6  07:25  5  02:18  2  10:20  7  03:08  4  03:17  4  03:31  7  08:00  6  03:02  3  01:52  6  00:52  5  00:06  4
                                                  00:05    -00:03     01:05     00:17     00:56     00:08     03:17     00:09     00:12     01:40     01:12     00:09     00:21     00:03     00:01   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:51     03:07     02:26     03:07     06:29     02:10     06:27     02:59     03:05     01:48     06:47     02:53     01:30     00:46     00:05   00:44:30

M21AL Distance (8): 17 KP 7.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kivlenieks         00:39:49 18:55:36   00:40  9  01:13  8  05:36  3  09:39  4  12:05  2  15:32  2  16:18  2  17:50  2  22:30  2  24:21  2  25:56  1  31:33  2  32:34  2  35:02  1  37:10  1  38:43  1  39:45  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     616 Ogre                      M21AL          00:40  9  00:33  6  04:23  2  04:03  4  02:26  1  03:27  5  00:46  1  01:32  1  04:40  8  01:51  1  01:35  1  05:37  6  01:01  1  02:28  1  02:08  9  01:33  1  01:02  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:40:25 18:10:07   00:28  1  00:52  1  04:45  1  08:22  1  11:38  1  14:34  1  15:40  1  17:41  1  21:47  1  24:11  1  26:28  2  31:11  1  32:23  1  35:47  2  37:31  2  39:18  2  40:21  2  40:25  2 00:40:25
     432 OKZK                      M21AL          00:28  1  00:24  2  03:53  1  03:37  1  03:16  2  02:56  1  01:06  4  02:01  3  04:06  1  02:24  2  02:17  6  04:43  1  01:12  3  03:24 10  01:44  3  01:47  2  01:03  2  00:04  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:09    -00:30    -00:26     00:50    -00:31     00:20     00:29    -00:34     00:33     00:42    -00:54     00:11     00:56    -00:24     00:14     00:01     00:00   
 3. Kalvis Brūns              00:44:19 18:48:46   00:39  7  01:12  6  05:47  5  11:04 10  14:28  9  17:49  7  18:57  7  21:02  7  25:23  5  28:04  5  30:11  5  35:15  3  36:32  4  39:14  3  41:00  3  42:55  3  44:14  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     654 Exigen Services Latvia    M21AL          00:39  7  00:33  6  04:35  7  05:17 14  03:24  4  03:21  3  01:08  6  02:05  5  04:21  4  02:41  5  02:07  2  05:04  2  01:17  4  02:42  2  01:46  4  01:55  3  01:19  5  00:05  7
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:12     01:14     00:58    -00:06     00:22     00:33    -00:19     00:50     00:32    -00:33     00:16     00:14    -00:22     00:22     00:17     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Krūze             00:44:27 18:06:25   00:32  3  00:55  2  05:19  2  09:22  2  12:59  3  16:12  3  17:16  3  19:18  3  23:34  3  26:27  3  28:41  3  35:19  4  36:29  3  39:26  4  41:06  4  43:07  4  44:23  4  44:27  4 00:44:27
     575 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:32  3  00:23  1  04:24  3  04:03  4  03:37  7  03:13  2  01:04  2  02:02  4  04:16  2  02:53  9  02:14  5  06:38 14  01:10  2  02:57  5  01:40  1  02:01  5  01:16  4  00:04  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:10     00:01     00:00     01:11    -00:14     00:18     00:30    -00:24     01:02     00:39     01:01     00:09     00:29    -00:28     00:28     00:14     00:00   
 5. Pauls Platais             00:45:59 19:07:08   00:28  1  00:55  2  05:55  6  10:23  6  13:46  6  17:10  5  18:16  5  20:22  4  24:49  4  27:31  4  29:54  4  35:52  5  37:10  5  39:59  5  41:46  5  44:29  5  45:54  5  45:59  5 00:45:59
     119 Ozons                     M21AL          00:28  1  00:27  3  05:00  9  04:28  9  03:23  3  03:24  4  01:06  4  02:06  6  04:27  5  02:42  6  02:23  9  05:58 10  01:18  5  02:49  3  01:47  5  02:43 13  01:25  9  00:05  7
                                                 -00:12    -00:06     00:37     00:25     00:57    -00:03     00:20     00:34    -00:13     00:51     00:48     00:21     00:17     00:21    -00:21     01:10     00:23     00:01   
 6. Jānis Lācis               00:46:50 18:28:12   00:38  6  01:12  6  06:12  8  10:37  8  14:07  7  17:50  8  19:04  8  21:21  8  25:49  8  28:38  7  30:50  6  36:16  6  38:25  7  41:15  6  43:11  6  45:22  6  46:45  6  46:50  6 00:46:50
     651 Kurmis                    M21AL          00:38  6  00:34  8  05:00  9  04:25  8  03:30  5  03:43  7  01:14  7  02:17  8  04:28  6  02:49  8  02:12  3  05:26  4  02:09 16  02:50  4  01:56  7  02:11  7  01:23  7  00:05  7
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:37     00:22     01:04     00:16     00:28     00:45    -00:12     00:58     00:37    -00:11     01:08     00:22    -00:12     00:38     00:21     00:01   
 7. Ansis Poikāns             00:47:16 17:49:19   01:59 16  02:27 16  06:55 15  12:53 15  16:26 14  20:10 13  21:14 13  23:13 13  27:29 11  30:05 10  32:17  9  37:33  9  38:51  9  42:27  9  44:07  8  46:04  7  47:11  7  47:16  7 00:47:16
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:59 16  00:28  4  04:28  5  05:58 15  03:33  6  03:44  8  01:04  2  01:59  2  04:16  2  02:36  4  02:12  3  05:16  3  01:18  5  03:36 12  01:40  1  01:57  4  01:07  3  00:05  7
                                                  01:19    -00:05     00:05     01:55     01:07     00:17     00:18     00:27    -00:24     00:45     00:37    -00:21     00:17     01:08    -00:28     00:24     00:05     00:01   
 8. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:47:49 18:42:19   00:35  5  01:09  4  05:40  4  09:29  3  13:07  4  16:46  4  18:12  4  20:38  5  25:44  7  28:41  8  31:03  7  36:46  7  38:13  6  41:25  7  43:40  7  46:22  9  47:45  9  47:49  8 00:47:49
     604 Mikrene                   M21AL          00:35  5  00:34  8  04:31  6  03:49  2  03:38  8  03:39  6  01:26 14  02:26 12  05:06 12  02:57 10  02:22  8  05:43  7  01:27  8  03:12  8  02:15 12  02:42 12  01:23  7  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:08    -00:14     01:12     00:12     00:40     00:54     00:26     01:06     00:47     00:06     00:26     00:44     00:07     01:09     00:21     00:00   
 8. Viktors Mateičs           00:47:49 19:16:38   00:40  9  01:20 11  06:12  8  10:28  7  14:07  7  17:51  9  19:06  9  21:28  9  26:19  9  29:19  9  31:40  8  37:23  8  38:50  8  42:01  8  44:10  9  46:18  8  47:43  8  47:49  8 00:47:49
     633 OK Saldus                 M21AL          00:40  9  00:40 14  04:52  8  04:16  6  03:39  9  03:44  8  01:15  9  02:22 10  04:51  9  03:00 11  02:21  7  05:43  7  01:27  8  03:11  7  02:09 10  02:08  6  01:25  9  00:06 13
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:29     00:13     01:13     00:17     00:29     00:50     00:11     01:09     00:46     00:06     00:26     00:43     00:01     00:35     00:23     00:02   
10. Gatis Barons              00:50:26 19:15:45   00:40  9  01:16  9  06:17 11  11:06 11  15:04 11  18:52 10  20:12 10  22:36 11  27:27 10  30:39 11  33:14 10  39:11 10  40:39 10  44:17 10  46:27 10  48:44 10  50:18 10  50:26 10 00:50:26
     638 Kāpa                      M21AL          00:40  9  00:36 11  05:01 11  04:49 10  03:58 11  03:48 10  01:20 11  02:24 11  04:51  9  03:12 12  02:35 10  05:57  9  01:28 10  03:38 13  02:10 11  02:17 10  01:34 13  00:08 15
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:38     00:46     01:32     00:21     00:34     00:52     00:11     01:21     01:00     00:20     00:27     01:10     00:02     00:44     00:32     00:04   
11. Oskars Seilis             00:51:24 17:42:00   00:39  7  01:16  9  06:23 12  10:41  9  14:49 10  18:53 11  20:13 11  22:42 12  27:44 12  31:10 12  34:39 12  40:55 12  42:20 12  45:41 12  47:40 11  49:53 11  51:20 11  51:24 11 00:51:24
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          00:39  7  00:37 13  05:07 13  04:18  7  04:08 13  04:04 13  01:20 11  02:29 13  05:02 11  03:26 13  03:29 14  06:16 11  01:25  7  03:21  9  01:59  8  02:13  8  01:27 11  00:04  1
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:44     00:15     01:42     00:37     00:34     00:57     00:22     01:35     01:54     00:39     00:24     00:53    -00:09     00:40     00:25     00:00   
12. Jānis Brižs               00:52:26 18:30:12   00:34  4  01:09  4  06:14 10  11:11 12  15:11 12  18:59 12  20:13 11  22:34 10  29:58 13  32:41 13  35:35 13  42:14 13  43:45 13  46:55 13  48:47 13  51:01 12  52:22 12  52:26 12 00:52:26
     630 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AL          00:34  4  00:35 10  05:05 12  04:57 11  04:00 12  03:48 10  01:14  7  02:21  9  07:24 16  02:43  7  02:54 12  06:39 15  01:31 11  03:10  6  01:52  6  02:14  9  01:21  6  00:04  1
                                                 -00:06     00:02     00:42     00:54     01:34     00:21     00:28     00:49     02:44     00:52     01:19     01:02     00:30     00:42    -00:16     00:41     00:19     00:00   
13. Jānis Veļķeris            00:52:50 19:22:58   01:04 15  01:34 15  06:01  7  09:54  5  13:37  5  17:34  6  18:52  6  21:01  6  25:35  6  28:10  6  33:53 11  39:27 11  41:01 11  45:09 11  48:15 12  51:13 13  52:45 13  52:50 13 00:52:50
     669 Alūksne OK                M21AL          01:04 15  00:30  5  04:27  4  03:53  3  03:43 10  03:57 12  01:18 10  02:09  7  04:34  7  02:35  3  05:43 16  05:34  5  01:34 12  04:08 14  03:06 15  02:58 15  01:32 12  00:05  7
                                                  00:24    -00:03     00:04    -00:10     01:17     00:30     00:32     00:37    -00:06     00:44     04:08    -00:03     00:33     01:40     00:58     01:25     00:30     00:01   
14. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:57:23 18:05:26   00:45 12  01:21 12  06:44 13  11:41 13  16:15 13  20:19 14  21:43 14  24:48 14  30:40 14  34:11 14  36:52 14  43:23 14  44:59 14  49:16 14  52:55 14  55:36 14  57:17 14  57:23 14 00:57:23
     581 Kurmis                    M21AL          00:45 12  00:36 11  05:23 14  04:57 11  04:34 14  04:04 13  01:24 13  03:05 14  05:52 13  03:31 14  02:41 11  06:31 13  01:36 13  04:17 15  03:39 16  02:41 11  01:41 15  00:06 13
                                                  00:05     00:03     01:00     00:54     02:08     00:37     00:38     01:33     01:12     01:40     01:06     00:54     00:35     01:49     01:31     01:08     00:39     00:02   
15. Kristiāns Staņa           00:58:43 18:12:52   00:45 12  01:26 13  06:50 14  11:58 14  17:02 15  21:11 15  22:38 15  25:43 15  32:56 15  36:34 15  39:37 15  46:02 15  47:38 15  51:09 15  54:12 15  56:58 15  58:38 15  58:43 15 00:58:43
     584 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:45 12  00:41 15  05:24 15  05:08 13  05:04 16  04:09 15  01:27 15  03:05 14  07:13 15  03:38 15  03:03 13  06:25 12  01:36 13  03:31 11  03:03 14  02:46 14  01:40 14  00:05  7
                                                  00:05     00:08     01:01     01:05     02:38     00:42     00:41     01:33     02:33     01:47     01:28     00:48     00:35     01:03     00:55     01:13     00:38     00:01   
16. Matīss Arnicāns           01:10:57 17:44:38   00:45 12  01:30 14  07:25 16  13:23 16  18:04 16  26:28 16  28:10 16  31:29 16  38:33 16  43:02 16  46:39 16  54:43 16  56:45 16  61:37 16  64:34 16  68:38 16  70:49 16  70:57 16 01:10:57
     562 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          00:45 12  00:45 16  05:55 16  05:58 15  04:41 15  08:24 16  01:42 16  03:19 16  07:04 14  04:29 16  03:37 15  08:04 16  02:02 15  04:52 16  02:57 13  04:04 16  02:11 16  00:08 15
                                                  00:05     00:12     01:32     01:55     02:15     04:57     00:56     01:47     02:24     02:38     02:02     02:27     01:01     02:24     00:49     02:31     01:09     00:04   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     00:23     03:53     03:37     02:26     02:56     00:46     01:32     04:06     01:51     01:35     04:43     01:01     02:28     01:40     01:33     01:02     00:04   00:36:04

M35A Distance (8): 17 KP 7.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Ivars Žagars              00:44:40 18:37:55   00:39  4  01:12  2  05:53  2  09:35  1  12:58  1  16:19  1  17:24  1  19:35  1  24:10  1  26:53  1  29:12  1  34:45  1  36:09  1  39:13  1  41:07  1  43:10  1  44:35  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:39  4  00:33  2  04:41  4  03:42  1  03:23  1  03:21  1  01:05  2  02:11  1  04:35  1  02:43  1  02:19  1  05:33  1  01:24  2  03:04  3  01:54  1  02:03  1  01:25  6  00:05  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:46:41 17:12:39   00:37  2  01:14  3  05:45  1  10:14  2  13:44  2  17:12  2  18:24  2  20:39  2  25:44  2  28:29  2  31:01  2  36:48  2  38:12  2  40:59  2  42:54  2  45:13  2  46:37  2  46:41  2 00:46:41
      53 B3                        M35A           00:37  2  00:37  9  04:31  2  04:29  4  03:30  2  03:28  3  01:12  4  02:15  3  05:05  5  02:45  2  02:32  5  05:47  3  01:24  2  02:47  1  01:55  2  02:19  4  01:24  4  00:04  1
                                                 -00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:47     00:07     00:07     00:07     00:04     00:30     00:02     00:13     00:14     00:00    -00:17     00:01     00:16    -00:01    -00:01   
 3. Andris Zandersons         00:49:29 19:16:28   00:43  7  01:24 13  06:15  5  10:24  3  14:42  4  18:48  3  20:04  3  22:17  3  27:03  3  30:00  3  32:37  3  38:23  3  40:01  3  43:12  3  45:30  3  47:57  3  49:24  3  49:29  3 00:49:29
      44 Ozons                     M35A           00:43  7  00:41 17  04:51  5  04:09  3  04:18 11  04:06  8  01:16  5  02:13  2  04:46  3  02:57  6  02:37  8  05:46  2  01:38  8  03:11  6  02:18  8  02:27  7  01:27  8  00:05  4
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:10     00:27     00:55     00:45     00:11     00:02     00:11     00:14     00:18     00:13     00:14     00:07     00:24     00:24     00:02     00:00   
 4. Aigars Vārna              00:51:13 16:28:23   00:57 19  01:30 17  05:58  3  12:04 10  15:42  8  19:39  5  20:55  5  23:39  7  29:26  9  32:19  6  34:44  6  40:40  6  42:01  4  44:49  4  47:05  4  49:48  4  51:08  4  51:13  4 00:51:13
    2525 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M35A           00:57 19  00:33  2  04:28  1  06:06 15  03:38  3  03:57  6  01:16  5  02:44 13  05:47 13  02:53  4  02:25  3  05:56  4  01:21  1  02:48  2  02:16  7  02:43 10  01:20  3  00:05  4
                                                  00:18     00:00    -00:13     02:24     00:15     00:36     00:11     00:33     01:12     00:10     00:06     00:23    -00:03    -00:16     00:22     00:40    -00:05     00:00   
 5. Matīss Lakovics           00:51:39 16:46:43   00:40  5  01:14  3  06:15  5  11:22  6  15:20  6  19:25  4  20:47  4  23:10  4  28:19  5  31:48  5  34:19  5  40:38  5  42:46  6  45:51  5  47:52  5  50:10  5  51:34  5  51:39  5 00:51:39
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           00:40  5  00:34  5  05:01  7  05:07  7  03:58  7  04:05  7  01:22 10  02:23  5  05:09  7  03:29 13  02:31  4  06:19  8  02:08 16  03:05  4  02:01  3  02:18  3  01:24  4  00:05  4
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:20     01:25     00:35     00:44     00:17     00:12     00:34     00:46     00:12     00:46     00:44     00:01     00:07     00:15    -00:01     00:00   
 6. Jānis Kukks               00:51:55 19:12:20   00:41  6  01:16  6  06:42 12  12:01  9  16:01 10  19:57  9  21:27 11  23:53 10  29:20  8  32:56  8  35:32  7  41:35  7  43:04  7  46:16  7  48:19  6  50:31  6  51:50  6  51:55  6 00:51:55
     270                           M35A           00:41  6  00:35  7  05:26 12  05:19  8  04:00  8  03:56  5  01:30 15  02:26  7  05:27 10  03:36 14  02:36  7  06:03  5  01:29  5  03:12  7  02:03  4  02:12  2  01:19  2  00:05  4
                                                  00:02     00:02     00:45     01:37     00:37     00:35     00:25     00:15     00:52     00:53     00:17     00:30     00:05     00:08     00:09     00:09    -00:06     00:00   
 7. Krišs Spūlis              00:52:01 17:44:33   00:47 13  01:26 15  06:00  4  12:57 14  16:41 13  20:06 11  21:10  9  23:27  5  28:10  4  31:29  4  34:03  4  40:12  4  42:06  5  45:58  6  48:20  7  50:43  7  51:55  7  52:01  7 00:52:01
     534                           M35A           00:47 13  00:39 15  04:34  3  06:57 17  03:44  4  03:25  2  01:04  1  02:17  4  04:43  2  03:19 10  02:34  6  06:09  6  01:54 14  03:52 13  02:22  9  02:23  5  01:12  1  00:06 10
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:07     03:15     00:21     00:04    -00:01     00:06     00:08     00:36     00:15     00:36     00:30     00:48     00:28     00:20    -00:13     00:01   
 8. Raitis Birznieks          00:54:23 18:19:07   00:47 13  01:22  9  06:56 14  12:26 13  16:14 11  21:55 13  23:11 12  25:36 11  30:34 11  33:52 11  36:15  8  42:33  8  44:01  8  48:01  8  50:04  8  52:30  8  54:19  8  54:23  8 00:54:23
     681 Spamma                    M35A           00:47 13  00:35  7  05:34 14  05:30 12  03:48  5  05:41 15  01:16  5  02:25  6  04:58  4  03:18  8  02:23  2  06:18  7  01:28  4  04:00 14  02:03  4  02:26  6  01:49 14  00:04  1
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:53     01:48     00:25     02:20     00:11     00:14     00:23     00:35     00:04     00:45     00:04     00:56     00:09     00:23     00:24    -00:01   
 9. Edmunds Dremakovs         00:56:11 16:56:31   00:44  8  01:17  7  06:36  9  10:39  4  14:39  3  19:40  6  21:03  6  23:34  6  28:42  6  33:10  9  36:18  9  44:16 10  45:57 10  49:09  9  51:33  9  54:42  9  56:07  9  56:11  9 00:56:11
     191 Auseklis                  M35A           00:44  8  00:33  2  05:19 10  04:03  2  04:00  8  05:01 14  01:23 11  02:31  9  05:08  6  04:28 18  03:08 15  07:58 16  01:41 10  03:12  7  02:24 10  03:09 17  01:25  6  00:04  1
                                                  00:05     00:00     00:38     00:21     00:37     01:40     00:18     00:20     00:33     01:45     00:49     02:25     00:17     00:08     00:30     01:06     00:00    -00:01   
10. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:36 18:23:41   00:36  1  01:08  1  06:24  8  11:07  5  15:15  5  19:47  7  21:14 10  23:48  9  29:49 10  33:27 10  36:23 10  43:39  9  45:22  9  49:10 10  52:08 10  55:37 10  57:30 10  57:36 10 00:57:36
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:36  1  00:32  1  05:16  9  04:43  5  04:08 10  04:32 10  01:27 12  02:34 10  06:01 15  03:38 15  02:56 12  07:16 14  01:43 11  03:48 11  02:58 15  03:29 19  01:53 17  00:06 10
                                                 -00:03    -00:01     00:35     01:01     00:45     01:11     00:22     00:23     01:26     00:55     00:37     01:43     00:19     00:44     01:04     01:26     00:28     00:01   
11. Alberts Jasāns            01:00:16 18:51:19   00:45 11  01:23 12  06:49 13  11:40  8  15:34  7  19:57  9  21:05  7  27:12 14  32:53 13  35:42 12  38:52 11  45:17 11  46:57 11  50:02 11  55:51 12  58:39 12  60:09 11  60:16 11 01:00:16
    2112 Ozons                     M35A           00:45 11  00:38 11  05:26 12  04:51  6  03:54  6  04:23  9  01:08  3  06:07 20  05:41 11  02:49  3  03:10 16  06:25  9  01:40  9  03:05  4  05:49 20  02:48 13  01:30  9  00:07 16
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:45     01:09     00:31     01:02     00:03     03:56     01:06     00:06     00:51     00:52     00:16     00:01     03:55     00:45     00:05     00:02   
12. Kristaps Zariņš           01:00:19 17:55:27   00:50 17  01:33 18  07:14 15  13:45 15  18:23 15  22:57 15  24:34 15  27:21 15  33:13 14  36:28 13  39:29 12  46:27 12  48:40 13  52:57 12  55:28 11  58:19 11  60:12 12  60:19 12 01:00:19
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           00:50 17  00:43 18  05:41 15  06:31 16  04:38 16  04:34 13  01:37 16  02:47 14  05:52 14  03:15  7  03:01 14  06:58 12  02:13 17  04:17 16  02:31 13  02:51 15  01:53 17  00:07 16
                                                  00:11     00:10     01:00     02:49     01:15     01:13     00:32     00:36     01:17     00:32     00:42     01:25     00:49     01:13     00:37     00:48     00:28     00:02   
13. Vitālijs Petuhovs         01:00:27 18:20:53   00:44  8  01:22  9  06:41 11  12:09 12  16:31 12  22:21 14  24:01 13  26:30 12  32:31 12  37:06 14  39:48 13  46:29 13  48:02 12  53:37 13  56:04 13  58:47 13  60:21 13  60:27 13 01:00:27
     642 SSK Bebra                 M35A           00:44  8  00:38 11  05:19 10  05:28 11  04:22 13  05:50 16  01:40 17  02:29  8  06:01 15  04:35 19  02:42  9  06:41 10  01:33  6  05:35 18  02:27 11  02:43 10  01:34 11  00:06 10
                                                  00:05     00:05     00:38     01:46     00:59     02:29     00:35     00:18     01:26     01:52     00:23     01:08     00:09     02:31     00:33     00:40     00:09     00:01   
14. Kristaps Epners           01:02:47 18:57:57   00:45 11  01:19  8  06:16  7  11:38  7  16:00  9  19:47  7  21:05  7  23:41  8  28:56  7  32:22  7  41:40 15  50:37 14  52:33 14  55:57 14  58:08 14  60:50 14  62:41 14  62:47 14 01:02:47
      76                           M35A           00:45 11  00:34  5  04:57  6  05:22 10  04:22 13  03:47  4  01:18  8  02:36 12  05:15  9  03:26 11  09:18 20  08:57 17  01:56 15  03:24  9  02:11  6  02:42  9  01:51 16  00:06 10
                                                  00:06     00:01     00:16     01:40     00:59     00:26     00:13     00:25     00:40     00:43     06:59     03:24     00:32     00:20     00:17     00:39     00:26     00:01   
15. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:06:19 18:02:45   00:38  3  01:15  5  10:05 18  16:02 17  20:20 17  28:51 18  30:20 18  32:55 18  38:38 17  42:52 17  45:39 17  53:18 16  55:05 16  58:54 15  62:04 16  64:39 15  66:12 15  66:19 15 01:06:19
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           00:38  3  00:37  9  08:50 19  05:57 14  04:18 11  08:31 20  01:29 13  02:35 11  05:43 12  04:14 17  02:47 10  07:39 15  01:47 12  03:49 12  03:10 17  02:35  8  01:33 10  00:07 16
                                                 -00:01     00:04     04:09     02:15     00:55     05:10     00:24     00:24     01:08     01:31     00:28     02:06     00:23     00:45     01:16     00:32     00:08     00:02   
16. Armands Rutkis            01:06:33 18:02:41   00:44  8  01:22  9  14:30 20  19:49 20  24:41 19  31:49 19  33:18 19  36:05 19  41:14 19  44:08 19  47:00 18  53:42 17  55:18 17  59:32 16  62:02 15  64:48 16  66:27 16  66:33 16 01:06:33
     573                           M35A           00:44  8  00:38 11  13:08 20  05:19  8  04:52 17  07:08 18  01:29 13  02:47 14  05:09  7  02:54  5  02:52 11  06:42 11  01:36  7  04:14 15  02:30 12  02:46 12  01:39 12  00:06 10
                                                  00:05     00:05     08:27     01:37     01:29     03:47     00:24     00:36     00:34     00:11     00:33     01:09     00:12     01:10     00:36     00:43     00:14     00:01   
17. Uldis Kalniņš             01:07:57 18:16:13   00:49 16  01:34 19  07:22 16  14:51 16  19:26 16  23:58 16  25:16 16  28:24 16  34:29 16  37:56 16  43:54 16  50:59 15  52:47 15  59:43 17  63:08 17  66:02 17  67:51 17  67:57 17 01:07:57
     306                           M35A           00:49 16  00:45 19  05:48 16  07:29 18  04:35 15  04:32 10  01:18  8  03:08 17  06:05 17  03:27 12  05:58 19  07:05 13  01:48 13  06:56 20  03:25 18  02:54 16  01:49 14  00:06 10
                                                  00:10     00:12     01:07     03:47     01:12     01:11     00:13     00:57     01:30     00:44     03:39     01:32     00:24     03:52     01:31     00:51     00:24     00:01   
18. Gints Ģērmanis            01:11:31 16:41:58   00:50 17  01:29 16  08:09 17  16:18 18  21:25 18  27:30 17  29:18 17  32:35 17  39:24 18  43:26 18  47:08 19  56:34 18  58:50 18  63:22 18  66:24 18  69:38 18  71:26 18  71:31 18 01:11:31
     173 Auseklis                  M35A           00:50 17  00:39 15  06:40 17  08:09 19  05:07 19  06:05 17  01:48 18  03:17 18  06:49 19  04:02 16  03:42 17  09:26 18  02:16 18  04:32 17  03:02 16  03:14 18  01:48 13  00:05  4
                                                  00:11     00:06     01:59     04:27     01:44     02:44     00:43     01:06     02:14     01:19     01:23     03:53     00:52     01:28     01:08     01:11     00:23     00:00   
19. Andris Blanks             01:34:59 15:54:15   01:07 20  02:27 20  10:53 19  19:06 19  26:03 20  33:26 20  35:46 20  40:19 20  49:54 20  56:58 20  61:39 20  72:55 19  75:48 19  81:26 19  87:09 19  91:57 19  94:46 19  94:59 19 01:34:59
     104                           M35A           01:07 20  01:20 20  08:26 18  08:13 20  06:57 20  07:23 19  02:20 19  04:33 19  09:35 20  07:04 20  04:41 18  11:16 19  02:53 19  05:38 19  05:43 19  04:48 20  02:49 20  00:13 19
                                                  00:28     00:47     03:45     04:31     03:34     04:02     01:15     02:22     05:00     04:21     02:22     05:43     01:29     02:34     03:49     02:45     01:24     00:08   
    Māris Stucis              DQ       18:58:49   00:47 13  01:25 14  06:37 10  12:08 11  17:09 14  21:41 12  24:11 14  27:08 13  33:53 15  37:11 15  40:09 14                                                                       DQ
    1727                           M35A           00:47 13  00:38 11  05:12  8  05:31 13  05:01 18  04:32 10  02:30 20  02:57 16  06:45 18  03:18  8  02:58 13                      03:42 10  02:51 14  02:48 13  02:01 19          
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:31     01:49     01:38     01:11     01:25     00:46     02:10     00:35     00:39                         00:38     00:57     00:45     00:36             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:36     00:32     04:28     03:42     03:23     03:21     01:04     02:11     04:35     02:43     02:19     05:33     01:21     02:47     01:54     02:03     01:12     00:04   00:43:48

#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.48 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 46)   5.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Eduards Betlers           00:10:48 18:33:55   00:41  3  04:26  1  07:02  1  08:49  1  10:43  1  10:48  1 00:10:48
     592                           M8             00:41  3  03:45  1  02:36  1  01:47  1  01:54  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anna Godiņa               00:12:14 17:12:34   00:49  7  04:43  2  08:01  2  10:11  2  12:08  2  12:14  2 00:12:14
     555 B3                        W10            00:49  7  03:54  2  03:18  3  02:10  6  01:57  5  00:06  3
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:42     00:23     00:03     00:01   
 3. Roberts Deičs             00:12:56 17:54:25   00:47  6  05:17  3  08:31  3  10:29  3  12:48  3  12:56  3 00:12:56
     802                           M10            00:47  6  04:30  3  03:14  2  01:58  4  02:19  7  00:08  9
                                                  00:06     00:45     00:38     00:11     00:25     00:03   
 4. Toms Sīlis                00:13:39 18:23:38   00:39  1  06:11  5  09:57  6  11:48  4  13:32  4  13:39  4 00:13:39
     547                           M10            00:39  1  05:32  5  03:46  6  01:51  3  01:44  1  00:07  7
                                                 -00:02     01:47     01:10     00:04    -00:10     00:02   
 5. Gustavs Dubovs            00:13:41 18:23:37   00:39  1  06:11  5  10:00  7  11:50  5  13:35  5  13:41  5 00:13:41
     868 Auseklis                  M10            00:39  1  05:32  5  03:49  7  01:50  2  01:45  2  00:06  3
                                                 -00:02     01:47     01:13     00:03    -00:09     00:01   
 6. Kate Straume              00:13:45 16:24:55   00:45  5  06:24  7  09:48  5  11:54  7  13:39  6  13:45  6 00:13:45
     508 Auseklis                  W12            00:45  5  05:39  7  03:24  4  02:06  5  01:45  2  00:06  3
                                                  00:04     01:54     00:48     00:19    -00:09     00:01   
 7. Rihards Rūdolfs Rišķis    00:14:14 17:54:59   01:12 17  06:03  4  09:30  4  11:51  6  14:05  7  14:14  7 00:14:14
     576 Rīgas satiksme            M12            01:12 17  04:51  4  03:27  5  02:21  7  02:14  6  00:09 12
                                                  00:31     01:06     00:51     00:34     00:20     00:04   
 8. Emīls Lācis               00:16:08 18:10:56   00:56  9  07:06  8  10:56  8  13:27  8  16:01  8  16:08  8 00:16:08
     579 Ozons                     M12            00:56  9  06:10  8  03:50  8  02:31  8  02:34  9  00:07  7
                                                  00:15     02:25     01:14     00:44     00:40     00:02   
 9. Elīna Biseniece           00:21:26 18:58:28   00:44  4  07:38  9  14:28 11  17:24  9  21:21  9  21:26  9 00:21:26
     632 Purva Bridējs             W10            00:44  4  06:54  9  06:50 22  02:56 11  03:57 17  00:05  1
                                                  00:03     03:09     04:14     01:09     02:03     00:00   
10. Haralds Lasmanis          00:21:50 18:24:48   00:54  8  10:48 23  15:57 16  18:40 11  21:44 10  21:50 10 00:21:50
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:54  8  09:54 25  05:09 13  02:43 10  03:04 11  00:06  3
                                                  00:13     06:09     02:33     00:56     01:10     00:01   
11. Kārlis Poikāns            00:22:06 17:50:54   02:48 26  10:22 14  14:37 12  18:19 10  21:51 11  22:06 11 00:22:06
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:48 26  07:34 10  04:15 10  03:42 18  03:32 13  00:15 20
                                                  02:07     03:49     01:39     01:55     01:38     00:10   
12. Toms Zudrags              00:22:31 17:26:11   01:04 14  09:03 11  13:29  9  19:25 17  22:22 12  22:31 12 00:22:31
     539                           M8             01:04 14  07:59 12  04:26 11  05:56 23  02:57 10  00:09 12
                                                  00:23     04:14     01:50     04:09     01:03     00:04   
13. Zane Alise Zudraga        00:22:37 17:26:16   01:00 12  09:02 10  13:30 10  19:23 16  22:28 13  22:37 13 00:22:37
     540                           W10            01:00 12  08:02 13  04:28 12  05:53 22  03:05 12  00:09 12
                                                  00:19     04:17     01:52     04:06     01:11     00:04   
14. Elizabete Ozoliņa         00:23:10 18:43:35   01:02 13  10:26 19  15:51 13  18:51 12  23:00 14  23:10 14 00:23:10
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:02 13  09:24 22  05:25 15  03:00 12  04:09 20  00:10 16
                                                  00:21     05:39     02:49     01:13     02:15     00:05   
15. Eduards Feldmanis         00:23:11 18:43:31   00:58 10  10:25 17  15:51 13  18:59 14  23:02 15  23:11 15 00:23:11
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:58 10  09:27 23  05:26 16  03:08 15  04:03 19  00:09 12
                                                  00:17     05:42     02:50     01:21     02:09     00:04   
16. Evija Feldmane            00:23:19 18:43:32   00:59 11  10:22 14  15:51 13  18:55 13  23:04 16  23:19 16 00:23:19
       0                           SKOLIŅA        00:59 11  09:23 21  05:29 17  03:04 14  04:09 20  00:15 20
                                                  00:18     05:38     02:53     01:17     02:15     00:10   
17. Edgars Sveicers           00:23:30 17:01:13   01:34 21  11:50 25  17:48 21  20:50 20  23:22 18  23:30 17 00:23:30
     106 IK Auseklis               M10            01:34 21  10:16 26  05:58 20  03:02 13  02:32  8  00:08  9
                                                  00:53     06:31     03:22     01:15     00:38     00:03   
18. Jēkabs Poikāns            00:23:33 17:49:29   03:15 27  12:23 26  16:23 20  19:00 15  23:18 17  23:33 18 00:23:33
     552 Auseklis                  M10            03:15 27  09:08 18  04:00  9  02:37  9  04:18 22  00:15 20
                                                  02:34     05:23     01:24     00:50     02:24     00:10   
19. Kārlis Cīmurs             00:23:49 18:43:36   01:05 15  10:21 13  16:09 18  19:36 19  23:38 19  23:49 19 00:23:49
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:05 15  09:16 20  05:48 19  03:27 17  04:02 18  00:11 17
                                                  00:24     05:31     03:12     01:40     02:08     00:06   
20. Madlēna Freimane          00:24:10 18:43:34   01:10 16  10:25 17  16:01 17  19:25 17  24:02 20  24:10 20 00:24:10
     145 Auseklis                  W8             01:10 16  09:15 19  05:36 18  03:24 16  04:37 23  00:08  9
                                                  00:29     05:30     03:00     01:37     02:43     00:03   
21. Roberts Ozoliņš           00:26:26 18:43:40   01:18 18  11:02 24  16:18 19  21:15 21  26:05 21  26:26 21 00:26:26
       0                           SKOLIŅA        01:18 18  09:44 24  05:16 14  04:57 20  04:50 24  00:21 24
                                                  00:37     05:59     02:40     03:10     02:56     00:16   
22. Sofija Spūle              00:29:07 16:32:26   01:22 19  10:22 14  19:09 22  25:18 22  28:56 22  29:07 22 00:29:07
     507                           W8             01:22 19  09:00 16  08:47 24  06:09 25  03:38 15  00:11 17
                                                  00:41     05:15     06:11     04:22     01:44     00:06   
23. Katrīna Spūle             00:29:16 16:32:20   01:24 20  10:31 20  19:17 23  25:22 23  29:05 23  29:16 23 00:29:16
     506                           W10            01:24 20  09:07 17  08:46 23  06:05 24  03:43 16  00:11 17
                                                  00:43     05:22     06:10     04:18     01:49     00:06   
24. Anna Grigolunoviča        00:30:00 19:01:03   02:10 22  15:14 28  21:47 24  26:07 24  29:44 24  30:00 24 00:30:00
     626                           W8             02:10 22  13:04 28  06:33 21  04:20 19  03:37 14  00:16 23
                                                  01:29     09:19     03:57     02:33     01:43     00:11   
25. Maksims Skripačevs        00:34:44 16:29:47   03:47 28  14:17 27  23:16 25  28:26 25  34:22 25  34:44 25 00:34:44
       0                           SKOLIŅA        03:47 28  10:30 27  08:59 25  05:10 21  05:56 25  00:22 25
                                                  03:06     06:45     06:23     03:23     04:02     00:17   
26. Zigurds Upmalis           01:46:52 16:20:59   06:34 29  53:35 29  81:42 29  93:56 26 106:16 26 106:52 26 01:46:52
     103 Auseklis                  M90            06:34 29  47:01 30  28:07 30  12:14 27  12:20 27  00:36 26
                                                  05:53     43:16     25:31     10:27     10:26     00:31   
    Adželīna Pagrode          DQ       17:27:40   02:21 24  10:34 21  27:50 27                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:21 24  08:13 14  17:16 26                              
                                                  01:40     04:28     14:40                                 
    Patrīcija Jātniece`       DQ       17:27:37   02:20 23  10:03 12  27:49 26                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:20 23  07:43 11  17:46 28                              
                                                  01:39     03:58     15:10                                 
    Madara Zaķīte             DQ       17:27:40   02:21 24  10:34 21  27:50 27                               DQ
       0                           SKOLIŅA        02:21 24  08:13 14  17:16 26                              
                                                  01:40     04:28     14:40                                 
    Viktorija Sandere         DQ       18:58:11                                                              DQ
     634                           W8                                 19:16 29  07:02 26  06:02 26          
                                                                      16:40     05:15     04:08             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:39     03:45     02:36     01:47     01:44     00:05   00:10:36

#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,W85,M80,M85,OPEN1): 8 KP 2.59 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 33)   4.( 44)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Uvis Šolmanis             00:17:49 18:28:34   00:53  2  03:50  2  05:59  1  09:20  1  12:47  1  14:10  1  16:54  1  17:44  1  17:49  1 00:17:49
     167 Auseklis                  M14            00:53  2  02:57  2  02:09  1  03:21  1  03:27  5  01:23  1  02:44  2  00:50  3  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        00:22:34 18:59:41   00:42  1  03:37  1  08:41  4  13:17  2  17:31  3  19:07  3  21:46  2  22:30  2  22:34  2 00:22:34
    1162 SS Arkādija               M14            00:42  1  02:55  1  05:04 15  04:36  3  04:14  8  01:36  2  02:39  1  00:44  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:02     02:55     01:15     00:47     00:13    -00:05    -00:06    -00:01   
 3. Gustavs Grasmanis         00:24:02 17:41:51   01:16  6  04:43  3  07:25  2  13:28  3  17:09  2  18:58  2  23:07  3  23:56  3  24:02  3 00:24:02
     300                           M14            01:16  6  03:27  3  02:42  2  06:03  6  03:41  6  01:49  5  04:09  9  00:49  2  00:06  5
                                                  00:23     00:30     00:33     02:42     00:14     00:26     01:25    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Linda Sīle                00:24:54 17:46:51   01:52 10  05:30  6  08:27  3  13:36  4  17:35  4  19:17  4  23:58  4  24:48  4  24:54  4 00:24:54
     544                           W21C           01:52 10  03:38  4  02:57  3  05:09  4  03:59  7  01:42  3  04:41 11  00:50  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:59     00:41     00:48     01:48     00:32     00:19     01:57     00:00     00:01   
 5. Aiga Strazdiņa            00:26:28 18:04:58   01:07  4  05:29  5  08:53  5  14:52  5  17:53  5  20:03  5  24:38  5  26:22  5  26:28  5 00:26:28
    1405 Purva Bridējs             W14            01:07  4  04:22  8  03:24  4  05:59  5  03:01  3  02:10  9  04:35 10  01:44 18  00:06  5
                                                  00:14     01:25     01:15     02:38    -00:26     00:47     01:51     00:54     00:01   
 6. Paula Ķirkuma             00:27:14 17:01:04   02:19 17  07:04  9  11:17  8  17:47  7  20:46  6  22:29  6  26:13  6  27:08  6  27:14  6 00:27:14
    1130 Kāpa                      W14            02:19 17  04:45 10  04:13  9  06:30  7  02:59  2  01:43  4  03:44  5  00:55  7  00:06  5
                                                  01:26     01:48     02:04     03:09    -00:28     00:20     01:00     00:05     00:01   
 7. Oskars Lapsa              00:30:59 18:30:04   01:46  9  05:50  7  09:35  6  22:10 11  24:48  7  26:39  7  29:46  7  30:45  7  30:59  7 00:30:59
     601                           OPEN1          01:46  9  04:04  6  03:45  6  12:35 27  02:38  1  01:51  6  03:07  3  00:59  8  00:14 22
                                                  00:53     01:07     01:36     09:14    -00:49     00:28     00:23     00:09     00:09   
 8. Ričards Bisenieks         00:32:19 18:56:34   05:17 26  09:03 12  12:40  9  17:10  6  25:35  8  27:37  8  31:12  8  32:14  8  32:19  8 00:32:19
     628 Purva Bridējs             M14            05:17 26  03:46  5  03:37  5  04:30  2  08:25 24  02:02  8  03:35  4  01:02 12  00:05  2
                                                  04:24     00:49     01:28     01:09     04:58     00:39     00:51     00:12     00:00   
 9. Alise Mīlenberga          00:33:04 17:29:08   01:04  3  06:23  8  10:10  7  20:39  8  25:42  9  28:02  9  32:06  9  32:58  9  33:04  9 00:33:04
    2460 OKZK                      W14            01:04  3  05:19 13  03:47  7  10:29 21  05:03 11  02:20 10  04:04  7  00:52  5  00:06  5
                                                  00:11     02:22     01:38     07:08     01:36     00:57     01:20     00:02     00:01   
10. Linda Stanga              00:38:16 18:39:56   03:16 22  08:23 11  12:53 10  20:41  9  25:45 11  28:45 11  34:11 11  38:05 10  38:16 10 00:38:16
     597                           W21C           03:16 22  05:07 11  04:30 12  07:48 11  05:04 12  03:00 13  05:26 12  03:54 26  00:11 18
                                                  02:23     02:10     02:21     04:27     01:37     01:37     02:42     03:04     00:06   
11. Pāvels Grjozs             00:38:38 18:39:58   03:05 21  08:17 10  12:57 11  20:42 10  25:42  9  28:20 10  34:04 10  38:26 11  38:38 11 00:38:38
     701                           OPEN1          03:05 21  05:12 12  04:40 13  07:45  9  05:00 10  02:38 11  05:44 14  04:22 27  00:12 19
                                                  02:12     02:15     02:31     04:24     01:33     01:15     03:00     03:32     00:07   
12. Daņila Gaļijevs           00:39:46 17:52:15   05:38 27  10:01 17  13:59 14  28:12 20  32:54 19  34:50 18  38:41 14  39:40 12  39:46 12 00:39:46
     590 Carnikava                 M14            05:38 27  04:23  9  03:58  8  14:13 28  04:42  9  01:56  7  03:51  6  00:59  8  00:06  5
                                                  04:45     01:26     01:49     10:52     01:15     00:33     01:07     00:09     00:01   
13. Ilze Gilla                00:39:57 19:23:02   01:39  7  09:25 14  13:44 12  23:31 16  29:39 15  33:05 14  38:40 13  39:49 14  39:57 13 00:39:57
     650 Auseklis                  W21C           01:39  7  07:46 17  04:19 10  09:47 18  06:08 17  03:26 17  05:35 13  01:09 14  00:08 15
                                                  00:46     04:49     02:10     06:26     02:41     02:03     02:51     00:19     00:03   
14. Gunārs Ostups             00:39:58 16:02:24   02:03 12  09:21 13  14:26 15  22:50 12  28:08 12  31:55 12  37:57 12  39:44 13  39:58 14 00:39:58
    1036 Kāpa OK                   M80            02:03 12  07:18 15  05:05 17  08:24 15  05:18 13  03:47 25  06:02 16  01:47 19  00:14 22
                                                  01:10     04:21     02:56     05:03     01:51     02:24     03:18     00:57     00:09   
15. Kristiāna Kadaša          00:40:08 19:23:04   01:39  7  09:25 14  13:45 13  23:30 15  29:41 16  33:05 14  39:06 15  40:00 15  40:08 15 00:40:08
     655 Auseklis                  W14            01:39  7  07:46 17  04:20 11  09:45 17  06:11 19  03:24 16  06:01 15  00:54  6  00:08 15
                                                  00:46     04:49     02:11     06:24     02:44     02:01     03:17     00:04     00:03   
16. Anda Spriņģe              00:41:12 17:11:26   02:05 13  10:32 22  15:29 17  23:23 14  29:32 14  33:13 16  39:48 17  41:05 16  41:12 16 00:41:12
    2218                           W14            02:05 13  08:27 23  04:57 14  07:54 12  06:09 18  03:41 24  06:35 17  01:17 15  00:07 13
                                                  01:12     05:30     02:48     04:33     02:42     02:18     03:51     00:27     00:02   
17. Raisa Mazzariņa           00:41:29 16:01:40   02:16 16  09:58 16  15:02 16  23:22 13  28:58 13  32:32 13  39:07 16  41:12 17  41:29 17 00:41:29
     118 Seniors                   W85            02:16 16  07:42 16  05:04 15  08:20 14  05:36 14  03:34 21  06:35 17  02:05 21  00:17 26
                                                  01:23     04:45     02:55     04:59     02:09     02:11     03:51     01:15     00:12   
18. Tālivaldis Tūns           00:43:02 15:59:37   02:20 18  11:26 23  16:43 19  24:56 17  30:34 17  34:11 17  40:49 18  42:48 18  43:02 18 00:43:02
     107 Kāpa                      M85            02:20 18  09:06 25  05:17 18  08:13 13  05:38 15  03:37 22  06:38 19  01:59 20  00:14 22
                                                  01:27     06:09     03:08     04:52     02:11     02:14     03:54     01:09     00:09   
19. Ivars Kalniņš             00:45:18 16:38:26   02:10 14  10:15 18  16:11 18  25:22 18  31:23 18  35:19 19  42:44 19  45:05 19  45:18 19 00:45:18
      11 Seniors                   M80            02:10 14  08:05 20  05:56 19  09:11 16  06:01 16  03:56 26  07:25 26  02:21 22  00:13 21
                                                  01:17     05:08     03:47     05:50     02:34     02:33     04:41     01:31     00:08   
20. Lillija Brice             00:48:52 17:24:43   01:10  5  05:28  4  31:06 28  37:42 28  40:47 25  43:34 24  47:41 21  48:46 20  48:52 20 00:48:52
      88 Bez kompasa               W14            01:10  5  04:18  7  25:38 28  06:36  8  03:05  4  02:47 12  04:07  8  01:05 13  00:06  5
                                                  00:17     01:21     23:29     03:15    -00:22     01:24     01:23     00:15     00:01   
21. Indra Melbārde            00:50:04 16:24:12   02:01 11  10:26 19  17:24 20  28:56 21  37:03 20  40:40 20  47:19 20  49:52 21  50:04 21 00:50:04
     510 SIA "PPC"                 W21C           02:01 11  08:25 22  06:58 22  11:32 26  08:07 23  03:37 22  06:39 20  02:33 24  00:12 19
                                                  01:08     05:28     04:49     08:11     04:40     02:14     03:55     01:43     00:07   
22. Dana Bokaldere            00:50:40 17:02:20   03:54 23  13:19 27  20:41 26  30:53 26  38:58 23  42:09 22  49:16 22  50:33 22  50:40 22 00:50:40
    1049 Auseklis                  W14            03:54 23  09:25 27  07:22 24  10:12 19  08:05 21  03:11 14  07:07 24  01:17 15  00:07 13
                                                  03:01     06:28     05:13     06:51     04:38     01:48     04:23     00:27     00:02   
23. Annija Kirmuška-Pūpola    00:50:42 17:02:19   03:54 23  13:17 26  20:33 25  30:49 25  38:55 22  42:28 23  49:19 23  50:36 23  50:42 23 00:50:42
    1666 Auseklis                  W14            03:54 23  09:23 26  07:16 23  10:16 20  08:06 22  03:33 20  06:51 22  01:17 15  00:06  5
                                                  03:01     06:26     05:07     06:55     04:39     02:10     04:07     00:27     00:01   
24. Pauls Čuntonovs           00:52:02 18:58:20   02:26 20  10:31 21  19:14 22  29:53 23  40:52 26  44:13 26  50:57 26  51:57 25  52:02 24 00:52:02
     621 Teika neļimst             M14            02:26 20  08:05 20  08:43 26  10:39 22  10:59 26  03:21 15  06:44 21  01:00 11  00:05  2
                                                  01:33     05:08     06:34     07:18     07:32     01:58     04:00     00:10     00:00   
25. Markus Sanders            00:52:03 18:58:21   02:23 19  10:26 19  18:35 21  29:50 22  39:34 24  43:34 24  50:54 25  51:53 24  52:03 25 00:52:03
     622 Teika neļimst             M14            02:23 19  08:03 19  08:09 25  11:15 25  09:44 25  04:00 27  07:20 25  00:59  8  00:10 17
                                                  01:30     05:06     06:00     07:54     06:17     02:37     04:36     00:09     00:05   
26. Jānis Ozols               00:52:35 17:16:56   04:40 25  13:23 28  19:53 23  30:37 24  37:32 21  41:46 21  49:21 24  52:18 26  52:35 26 00:52:35
     225                           M80            04:40 25  08:43 24  06:30 20  10:44 23  06:55 20  04:14 28  07:35 27  02:57 25  00:17 26
                                                  03:47     05:46     04:21     07:23     03:28     02:51     04:51     02:07     00:12   
27. Leila Bībere              01:08:43 16:55:15   02:11 15  11:57 24  21:48 27  32:57 27  55:34 27  59:03 27  66:05 27  68:27 27  68:43 27 01:08:43
     522                           W21C           02:11 15  09:46 28  09:51 27  11:09 24  22:37 27  03:29 18  07:02 23  02:22 23  00:16 25
                                                  01:18     06:49     07:42     07:48     19:10     02:06     04:18     01:32     00:11   
    Liene Kārkliņa            DQ       18:49:20   06:09 28  13:11 25  20:05 24  27:51 19  57:47 28  61:16 28                               DQ
     618                           W21C           06:09 28  07:02 14  06:54 21  07:46 10  29:56 28  03:29 18                              
                                                  05:16     04:05     04:45     04:25     26:29     02:06                                 
Labākais laiks:                                   00:42     02:55     02:09     03:21     02:38     01:23     02:39     00:44     00:04   00:16:35

#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.70 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 37)   4.( 44)   5.( 39)   6.( 41)   7.( 33)   8.( 38)   9.( 46)  10.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Inta Brūna                00:35:16 17:49:27   02:31 26  06:24 13  09:39  9  14:00 11  18:46  8  23:33  4  26:52  4  29:40  4  33:11  2  35:09  1  35:16  1 00:35:16
     775 LU BVEF                   W60            02:31 26  03:53  1  03:15 10  04:21 17  04:46  6  04:47  1  03:19  2  02:48  1  03:31  1  01:58  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ginta Sniķere             00:35:29 16:18:12   01:16  8  05:43  2  08:16  1  11:48  2  16:41  2  22:22  1  25:42  1  29:16  1  33:10  1  35:21  2  35:29  2 00:35:29
    1094                           W60            01:16  8  04:27  5  02:33  2  03:32  5  04:53  7  05:41  4  03:20  3  03:34  9  03:54  6  02:11  8  00:08  8
                                                 -01:15     00:34    -00:42    -00:49     00:07     00:54     00:01     00:46     00:23     00:13     00:01   
 3. Pēteris Novikovs          00:35:31 16:27:52   01:03  1  05:43  2  10:04 10  13:34  7  18:02  6  23:07  2  26:33  2  29:33  3  33:19  3  35:24  3  35:31  3 00:35:31
      43 Kāpa OK                   M75            01:03  1  04:40  8  04:21 23  03:30  3  04:28  1  05:05  2  03:26  7  03:00  3  03:46  3  02:05  6  00:07  2
                                                 -01:28     00:47     01:06    -00:51    -00:18     00:18     00:07     00:12     00:15     00:07     00:00   
 4. Ruta Kukka                00:35:49 16:27:44   01:10  3  05:58  7  10:17 12  13:45  8  18:13  7  23:18  3  26:40  3  29:30  2  33:22  4  35:41  4  35:49  4 00:35:49
     501 Kāpa                      W65            01:10  3  04:48 11  04:19 22  03:28  2  04:28  1  05:05  2  03:22  4  02:50  2  03:52  5  02:19 13  00:08  8
                                                 -01:21     00:55     01:04    -00:53    -00:18     00:18     00:03     00:02     00:21     00:21     00:01   
 5. Ligita Grunde             00:37:48 17:10:49   01:22 10  06:14  9  08:35  3  12:05  3  17:10  3  24:37  6  28:12  6  31:39  5  35:28  5  37:41  5  37:48  5 00:37:48
     150 Kāpa                      W60            01:22 10  04:52 13  02:21  1  03:30  3  05:05 12  07:27 19  03:35  8  03:27  7  03:49  4  02:13  9  00:07  2
                                                 -01:09     00:59    -00:54    -00:51     00:19     02:40     00:16     00:39     00:18     00:15     00:00   
 6. Ilze Tropa                00:38:21 18:45:07   01:15  5  05:56  5  09:17  5  12:56  5  17:58  5  23:49  5  27:45  5  32:03  6  36:08  6  38:11  6  38:21  6 00:38:21
     274                           W40B           01:15  5  04:41  9  03:21 15  03:39  7  05:02 10  05:51  5  03:56 15  04:18 20  04:05  8  02:03  5  00:10 20
                                                 -01:16     00:48     00:06    -00:42     00:16     01:04     00:37     01:30     00:34     00:05     00:03   
 7. Ilona Heinrihsone         00:39:14 18:46:38   01:27 12  06:06  8  08:44  4  12:35  4  17:34  4  25:34  7  28:58  7  32:34  7  36:54  7  39:07  7  39:14  7 00:39:14
     456 Auseklis                  W40B           01:27 12  04:39  7  02:38  4  03:51  8  04:59  9  08:00 21  03:24  5  03:36 10  04:20  9  02:13  9  00:07  2
                                                 -01:04     00:46    -00:37    -00:30     00:13     03:13     00:05     00:48     00:49     00:15     00:00   
 8. Ādolfs Šampiņš            00:39:51 18:25:03   01:22 10  06:15 11  09:24  7  13:48  9  19:23 10  25:44  8  29:39  8  33:09  8  37:38  8  39:45  8  39:51  8 00:39:51
      25 Prizma                    M75            01:22 10  04:53 14  03:09  8  04:24 18  05:35 16  06:21  9  03:55 14  03:30  8  04:29 12  02:07  7  00:06  1
                                                 -01:09     01:00    -00:06     00:03     00:49     01:34     00:36     00:42     00:58     00:09    -00:01   
 9. Regīna Čūdere             00:41:19 18:02:19   01:13  4  06:54 16  10:59 16  16:14 19  21:22 16  27:43 13  31:07 12  34:20 11  38:45  9  41:10  9  41:19  9 00:41:19
    1084                           W55            01:13  4  05:41 19  04:05 19  05:15 22  05:08 13  06:21  9  03:24  5  03:13  4  04:25 10  02:25 15  00:09 16
                                                 -01:18     01:48     00:50     00:54     00:22     01:34     00:05     00:25     00:54     00:27     00:02   
10. Vineta Gulbe              00:41:57 18:10:32   01:07  2  05:56  5  11:00 17  15:00 14  20:22 12  26:33 10  30:19 10  34:17  9  39:15 10  41:49 10  41:57 10 00:41:57
      75 Ozons                     W50            01:07  2  04:49 12  05:04 29  04:00 10  05:22 15  06:11  7  03:46 11  03:58 15  04:58 19  02:34 18  00:08  8
                                                 -01:24     00:56     01:49    -00:21     00:36     01:24     00:27     01:10     01:27     00:36     00:01   
11. Rūta Pence                00:41:59 18:00:57   04:52 31  08:53 25  11:35 19  18:20 23  22:48 20  29:17 16  32:59 15  36:14 14  39:53 12  41:51 11  41:59 11 00:41:59
     557                           W55            04:52 31  04:01  2  02:42  5  06:45 30  04:28  1  06:29 12  03:42  9  03:15  5  03:39  2  01:58  2  00:08  8
                                                  02:21     00:08    -00:33     02:24    -00:18     01:42     00:23     00:27     00:08     00:00     00:01   
12. Iveta Jansone             00:42:29 16:37:12   01:15  5  05:49  4  08:25  2  11:47  1  16:26  1  27:17 11  30:34 11  34:30 12  39:48 11  42:21 12  42:29 12 00:42:29
     535                           W40B           01:15  5  04:34  6  02:36  3  03:22  1  04:39  5  10:51 27  03:17  1  03:56 14  05:18 22  02:33 16  00:08  8
                                                 -01:16     00:41    -00:39    -00:59    -00:07     06:04    -00:02     01:08     01:47     00:35     00:01   
13. Juris Zvirgzds            00:42:51 17:02:35   01:43 18  07:30 17  10:38 15  15:17 16  20:56 13  27:32 12  31:25 13  35:18 13  39:59 13  42:42 13  42:51 13 00:42:51
     352 Seniors                   M75            01:43 18  05:47 22  03:08  7  04:39 20  05:39 18  06:36 15  03:53 13  03:53 12  04:41 15  02:43 23  00:09 16
                                                 -00:48     01:54    -00:07     00:18     00:53     01:49     00:34     01:05     01:10     00:45     00:02   
14. Ieva Tūtere               00:42:56 17:32:02   01:18  9  06:17 12  09:37  8  13:54 10  19:30 11  26:01  9  30:08  9  34:19 10  40:00 14  42:46 14  42:56 14 00:42:56
     528                           W50            01:18  9  04:59 16  03:20 13  04:17 15  05:36 17  06:31 13  04:07 17  04:11 17  05:41 23  02:46 24  00:10 20
                                                 -01:13     01:06     00:05    -00:04     00:50     01:44     00:48     01:23     02:10     00:48     00:03   
15. Edgars Feldmanis          00:43:03 18:40:49   06:13 32  10:26 29  13:46 25  17:22 20  22:26 19  28:20 14  32:17 14  36:35 15  40:36 15  42:52 15  43:03 15 00:43:03
     466                           OPEN2          06:13 32  04:13  3  03:20 13  03:36  6  05:04 11  05:54  6  03:57 16  04:18 20  04:01  7  02:16 11  00:11 23
                                                  03:42     00:20     00:05    -00:45     00:18     01:07     00:38     01:30     00:30     00:18     00:04   
16. Anita Paidere             00:44:13 16:25:46   03:06 29  08:05 19  13:52 27  18:01 22  22:58 21  29:20 17  33:41 18  37:39 17  42:08 17  44:06 16  44:13 16 00:44:13
      95                           W50            03:06 29  04:59 16  05:47 30  04:09 12  04:57  8  06:22 11  04:21 22  03:58 15  04:29 12  01:58  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:35     01:06     02:32    -00:12     00:11     01:35     01:02     01:10     00:58     00:00     00:00   
17. Rudīte Šterna             00:44:17 16:59:13   01:32 14  06:47 14  10:34 14  15:02 15  22:12 18  28:49 15  32:59 15  36:45 16  41:29 16  44:06 16  44:17 17 00:44:17
     325 Sigulda                   W65            01:32 14  05:15 18  03:47 18  04:28 19  07:10 24  06:37 16  04:10 19  03:46 11  04:44 17  02:37 19  00:11 23
                                                 -00:59     01:22     00:32     00:07     02:24     01:50     00:51     00:58     01:13     00:39     00:04   
18. Māris Zvirgzdiņš          00:45:11 18:51:03   01:29 13  06:14  9  09:23  6  13:21  6  23:15 22  29:26 18  33:45 19  38:04 19  42:39 18  45:03 18  45:11 18 00:45:11
     612                           OPEN2          01:29 13  04:45 10  03:09  8  03:58  9  09:54 31  06:11  7  04:19 21  04:19 23  04:35 14  02:24 14  00:08  8
                                                 -01:02     00:52    -00:06    -00:23     05:08     01:24     01:00     01:31     01:04     00:26     00:01   
19. Mārtiņš Osis              00:45:48 16:32:12   01:33 15  09:05 26  12:00 21  16:07 17  21:15 15  29:55 19  33:37 17  37:48 18  42:46 19  45:37 19  45:48 19 00:45:48
     586 Seniors                   M75            01:33 15  07:32 30  02:55  6  04:07 11  05:08 13  08:40 24  03:42  9  04:11 17  04:58 19  02:51 25  00:11 23
                                                 -00:58     03:39    -00:20    -00:14     00:22     03:53     00:23     01:23     01:27     00:53     00:04   
20. Inga Liepiņa              00:45:52 18:50:37   02:44 27  08:29 23  11:48 20  16:08 18  21:47 17  30:02 20  34:18 20  38:11 20  43:02 20  45:43 20  45:52 20 00:45:52
     620 LSPA                      W40B           02:44 27  05:45 21  03:19 12  04:20 16  05:39 18  08:15 22  04:16 20  03:53 12  04:51 18  02:41 20  00:09 16
                                                  00:13     01:52     00:04    -00:01     00:53     03:28     00:57     01:05     01:20     00:43     00:02   
21. Ieva Lāce                 00:47:20 18:16:02   01:42 17  07:44 18  11:21 18  17:53 21  24:26 23  31:17 21  35:09 21  40:27 21  44:54 21  47:12 21  47:20 21 00:47:20
     563                           W40B           01:42 17  06:02 23  03:37 17  06:32 29  06:33 21  06:51 17  03:52 12  05:18 30  04:27 11  02:18 12  00:08  8
                                                 -00:49     02:09     00:22     02:11     01:47     02:04     00:33     02:30     00:56     00:20     00:01   
22. Aija Andersone            00:50:27 16:15:05   04:28 30  10:42 30  15:27 30  21:25 29  29:00 29  35:32 25  39:40 24  42:55 24  47:38 22  50:19 22  50:27 22 00:50:27
     188 Seniors                   W75            04:28 30  06:14 25  04:45 26  05:58 25  07:35 26  06:32 14  04:08 18  03:15  5  04:43 16  02:41 20  00:08  8
                                                  01:57     02:21     01:30     01:37     02:49     01:45     00:49     00:27     01:12     00:43     00:01   
23. Guna Sedleniece           00:52:15 18:59:44   02:46 28  08:29 23  13:03 23  18:29 24  25:27 25  33:09 22  37:49 22  42:32 22  49:08 23  52:04 23  52:15 23 00:52:15
     409 LVM                       W45B           02:46 28  05:43 20  04:34 25  05:26 23  06:58 23  07:42 20  04:40 23  04:43 27  06:36 27  02:56 26  00:11 23
                                                  00:15     01:50     01:19     01:05     02:12     02:55     01:21     01:55     03:05     00:58     00:04   
24. Arno Līcis                00:53:35 16:05:15   02:11 24  09:29 28  13:34 24  18:47 25  25:04 24  33:24 23  38:12 23  42:44 23  49:26 24  53:20 24  53:35 24 00:53:35
    1020 Ozons                     M75            02:11 24  07:18 29  04:05 19  05:13 21  06:17 20  08:20 23  04:48 24  04:32 25  06:42 28  03:54 30  00:15 29
                                                 -00:20     03:25     00:50     00:52     01:31     03:33     01:29     01:44     03:11     01:56     00:08   
25. Mudīte Alksne             00:57:33 17:46:15   02:27 25  09:21 27  13:51 26  19:51 26  27:28 26  36:33 26  42:25 25  46:57 25  54:09 26  57:21 25  57:33 25 00:57:33
     374 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           W65            02:27 25  06:54 28  04:30 24  06:00 27  07:37 27  09:05 25  05:52 30  04:32 25  07:12 31  03:12 27  00:12 28
                                                 -00:04     03:01     01:15     01:39     02:51     04:18     02:33     01:44     03:41     01:14     00:05   
26. Irina Stupāne             00:57:58 16:47:58   01:47 20  08:07 21  12:13 22  20:12 28  27:55 27  39:15 28  44:24 27  48:36 26  53:48 25  57:48 26  57:58 26 00:57:58
    1053                           W60            01:47 20  06:20 26  04:06 21  07:59 31  07:43 28  11:20 28  05:09 26  04:12 19  05:12 21  04:00 31  00:10 20
                                                 -00:44     02:27     00:51     03:38     02:57     06:33     01:50     01:24     01:41     02:02     00:03   
27. Ieva Pētersone            00:58:08 17:50:49   01:45 19  11:02 31  14:30 28  20:04 27  28:43 28  37:52 27  42:42 26  48:49 27  54:40 27  57:59 27  58:08 27 00:58:08
    1133 Auseklis                  W40B           01:45 19  09:17 31  03:28 16  05:34 24  08:39 30  09:09 26  04:50 25  06:07 32  05:51 25  03:19 28  00:09 16
                                                 -00:46     05:24     00:13     01:13     03:53     04:22     01:31     03:19     02:20     01:21     00:02   
28. Agnese Voitiņa            01:02:43 17:33:16   01:15  5  05:35  1  10:21 13  14:36 13  19:09  9  33:43 24  47:41 28  52:40 28  60:45 28  62:36 28  62:43 28 01:02:43
     536                           OPEN2          01:15  5  04:20  4  04:46 27  04:15 13  04:33  4  14:34 30  13:58 31  04:59 28  08:05 32  01:51  1  00:07  2
                                                 -01:16     00:27     01:31    -00:06    -00:13     09:47     10:39     02:11     04:34    -00:07     00:00   
29. Anna Slaviņa              01:06:40 16:01:42   02:08 23  11:27 32  16:28 31  22:58 30  31:19 31  43:32 29  49:20 29  55:11 29  62:08 29  66:23 29  66:40 29 01:06:40
     777 Mona                      W75            02:08 23  09:19 32  05:01 28  06:30 28  08:21 29  12:13 29  05:48 29  05:51 31  06:57 30  04:15 32  00:17 30
                                                 -00:23     05:26     01:46     02:09     03:35     07:26     02:29     03:03     03:26     02:17     00:10   
30. Leonora Makarova          01:07:51 18:34:05   01:54 21  08:05 19  17:22 32  23:21 31  30:52 30  46:30 30  51:57 30  57:08 30  64:03 30  67:40 30  67:51 30 01:07:51
     700 Rīgas satiksme            W65            01:54 21  06:11 24  09:17 32  05:59 26  07:31 25  15:38 31  05:27 28  05:11 29  06:55 29  03:37 29  00:11 23
                                                 -00:37     02:18     06:02     01:38     02:45     10:51     02:08     02:23     03:24     01:39     00:04   
    Liene Buša                DQ       17:33:54   01:54 21  06:47 14  10:04 10  14:19 12  21:01 14                                                             DQ
     328 Alnis OK                  W65            01:54 21  04:53 14  03:17 11  04:15 13  06:42 22                      04:18 20  05:53 26  02:42 22          
                                                 -00:37     01:00     00:02    -00:06     01:56                         01:30     02:22     00:44             
    Aina Prindule             DQ       19:12:33   01:40 16  08:14 22  14:37 29                                                                                 DQ
     639 Auseklis                  W60            01:40 16  06:34 27  06:23 31                      07:01 18  05:17 27  04:19 23  05:45 24  02:33 16          
                                                 -00:51     02:41     03:08                         02:14     01:58     01:31     02:14     00:35             
Labākais laiks:                                   01:03     03:53     02:21     03:22     04:28     04:47     03:17     02:48     03:31     01:51     00:06   00:31:27

#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 12 KP 4.16 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 44)   8.( 36)   9.( 37)  10.( 46)  11.( 31)  12.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Valerijs Pahomovs         00:26:49 18:36:34   00:55  3  04:23  3  06:42  2  11:14  2  12:54  2  15:47  2  19:48  2  21:56  1  23:13  1  24:37  1  26:02  1  26:42  1  26:49  1 00:26:49
      19 Moduls Rīga               M65            00:55  3  03:28  5  02:19  2  04:32  2  01:40  2  02:53  7  04:01  1  02:08  2  01:17  2  01:24  2  01:25  2  00:40  2  00:07 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elīza Ozola               00:27:38 18:40:09   00:49  2  04:01  2  06:12  1  10:31  1  12:16  1  14:58  1  19:41  1  22:29  2  23:49  2  25:16  2  26:48  2  27:33  2  27:38  2 00:27:38
     389 Auseklis                  W18            00:49  2  03:12  3  02:11  1  04:19  1  01:45  3  02:42  3  04:43  8  02:48 13  01:20  3  01:27  3  01:32  3  00:45  3  00:05  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:16    -00:08    -00:13     00:05    -00:11     00:42     00:40     00:03     00:03     00:07     00:05    -00:02   
 3. Jānis Lagzdkalns          00:28:00 18:34:57   00:45  1  03:50  1  07:19  9  13:27 10  14:49  8  17:28  5  21:29  5  23:27  4  24:42  3  25:56  3  27:18  3  27:55  3  28:00  3 00:28:00
     403 Kurmis                    M60            00:45  1  03:05  1  03:29 30  06:08 15  01:22  1  02:39  1  04:01  1  01:58  1  01:15  1  01:14  1  01:22  1  00:37  1  00:05  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:23     01:10     01:36    -00:18    -00:14     00:00    -00:10    -00:02    -00:10    -00:03    -00:03    -00:02   
 4. Rolands Laveiķis          00:28:41 18:49:32   01:00 13  04:28  6  06:54  3  12:02  3  13:54  3  16:34  3  20:54  3  23:10  3  24:42  3  26:17  4  27:50  4  28:36  4  28:41  4 00:28:41
     425 Kāpa                      M60            01:00 13  03:28  5  02:26  4  05:08  4  01:52  7  02:40  2  04:20  4  02:16  3  01:32  7  01:35  6  01:33  4  00:46  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:05     00:00     00:07     00:36     00:12    -00:13     00:19     00:08     00:15     00:11     00:08     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Andris Grundšteins        00:30:17 17:50:02   01:41 49  04:52 17  07:15  8  12:22  4  14:08  4  16:59  4  21:24  4  24:19  5  26:09  5  27:43  5  29:21  5  30:10  5  30:17  5 00:30:17
     570                           M60            01:41 49  03:11  2  02:23  3  05:07  3  01:46  4  02:51  5  04:25  5  02:55 20  01:50 25  01:34  5  01:38  6  00:49  9  00:07 22
                                                  00:46    -00:17     00:04     00:35     00:06    -00:02     00:24     00:47     00:33     00:10     00:13     00:09     00:00   
 6. Gustavs Staņa             00:31:03 18:17:22   01:21 40  04:56 19  08:04 21  14:20 16  16:10 16  19:00 13  23:05 10  25:43  9  27:05  8  28:34  6  30:13  6  30:59  6  31:03  6 00:31:03
     583 Auseklis                  OPEN3          01:21 40  03:35 12  03:08 20  06:16 20  01:50  5  02:50  4  04:05  3  02:38  8  01:22  4  01:29  4  01:39  7  00:46  5  00:04  1
                                                  00:26     00:07     00:49     01:44     00:10    -00:03     00:04     00:30     00:05     00:05     00:14     00:06    -00:03   
 7. Baiba Ozola               00:31:38 16:24:08   00:59 10  04:27  5  07:12  5  12:30  7  14:23  5  17:36  6  22:35  7  25:05  6  26:45  6  28:56  8  30:33  8  31:32  7  31:38  7 00:31:38
      40 Mona                      W45A           00:59 10  03:28  5  02:45  8  05:18  6  01:53  8  03:13 10  04:59 12  02:30  6  01:40 19  02:11 32  01:37  5  00:59 30  00:06 11
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:26     00:46     00:13     00:20     00:58     00:22     00:23     00:47     00:12     00:19    -00:01   
 8. Dina Zobena               00:31:39 18:22:38   00:56  4  04:28  6  07:12  5  12:25  5  14:38  6  17:58  8  22:30  6  25:22  7  26:52  7  28:42  7  30:29  7  31:32  7  31:39  8 00:31:39
     542 Purva Bridējs             W40A           00:56  4  03:32  9  02:44  7  05:13  5  02:13 14  03:20 14  04:32  7  02:52 17  01:30  6  01:50 12  01:47 12  01:03 37  00:07 22
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:25     00:41     00:33     00:27     00:31     00:44     00:13     00:26     00:22     00:23     00:00   
 9. Taiga Lazdāne             00:32:27 16:14:21   01:02 16  04:26  4  07:14  7  13:20  9  15:14  9  18:35 10  23:00  9  26:40 11  28:06 11  29:49 11  31:34  9  32:22  9  32:27  9 00:32:27
    1249 Auseklis                  W16            01:02 16  03:24  4  02:48 13  06:06 13  01:54  9  03:21 15  04:25  5  03:40 38  01:26  5  01:43  8  01:45  8  00:48  8  00:05  2
                                                  00:07    -00:04     00:29     01:34     00:14     00:28     00:24     01:32     00:09     00:19     00:20     00:08    -00:02   
10. Līva Cera                 00:32:51 18:18:23   00:59 10  04:46 15  08:01 20  13:32 11  15:22 10  18:28  9  23:14 11  25:39  8  27:12  9  29:16  9  32:01 10  32:46 10  32:51 10 00:32:51
     180 Auseklis                  W16            00:59 10  03:47 21  03:15 24  05:31  8  01:50  5  03:06  8  04:46  9  02:25  5  01:33  9  02:04 23  02:45 41  00:45  3  00:05  2
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:56     00:59     00:10     00:13     00:45     00:17     00:16     00:40     01:20     00:05    -00:02   
11. Anete Geduševa            00:33:26 18:44:23   00:57  7  04:36 11  07:05  4  12:29  6  14:41  7  17:55  7  22:51  8  25:46 10  27:20 10  29:17 10  32:27 11  33:20 11  33:26 11 00:33:26
     611 ZVOC                      W21B           00:57  7  03:39 13  02:29  5  05:24  7  02:12 13  03:14 12  04:56 10  02:55 20  01:34 10  01:57 17  03:10 47  00:53 14  00:06 11
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:10     00:52     00:32     00:21     00:55     00:47     00:17     00:33     01:45     00:13    -00:01   
12. Inese Bajāre              00:33:42 18:27:01   00:59 10  04:43 14  07:28 12  13:19  8  15:34 11  19:01 14  24:26 13  27:04 12  28:42 12  30:49 12  32:36 12  33:36 12  33:42 12 00:33:42
    1918 EKO O                     W40A           00:59 10  03:44 17  02:45  8  05:51 11  02:15 18  03:27 17  05:25 19  02:38  8  01:38 15  02:07 28  01:47 12  01:00 33  00:06 11
                                                  00:04     00:16     00:26     01:19     00:35     00:34     01:24     00:30     00:21     00:43     00:22     00:20    -00:01   
13. Uģis Kaupmanis            00:34:21 16:59:34   00:57  7  04:41 12  07:32 14  13:42 15  16:03 15  19:42 15  25:05 14  27:50 13  29:35 14  31:25 13  33:24 13  34:14 13  34:21 13 00:34:21
     177 Rīgas satiksme            M60            00:57  7  03:44 17  02:51 14  06:10 17  02:21 23  03:39 21  05:23 17  02:45 11  01:45 22  01:50 12  01:59 19  00:50 12  00:07 22
                                                  00:02     00:16     00:32     01:38     00:41     00:46     01:22     00:37     00:28     00:26     00:34     00:10     00:00   
14. Rita Kalnpure             00:34:30 18:06:53   00:56  4  04:35 10  07:50 17  13:40 14  15:53 14  19:53 16  25:05 14  27:53 14  29:31 13  31:25 13  33:26 14  34:24 14  34:30 14 00:34:30
     516 Auseklis                  W45A           00:56  4  03:39 13  03:15 24  05:50 10  02:13 14  04:00 37  05:12 14  02:48 13  01:38 15  01:54 14  02:01 22  00:58 26  00:06 11
                                                  00:01     00:11     00:56     01:18     00:33     01:07     01:11     00:40     00:21     00:30     00:36     00:18    -00:01   
15. Alise Zagorska            00:36:01 17:05:34   01:06 22  04:46 15  07:31 13  13:38 13  15:45 13  18:58 12  24:10 12  29:55 16  31:30 16  33:15 16  35:00 15  35:56 15  36:01 15 00:36:01
     340                           W16            01:06 22  03:40 15  02:45  8  06:07 14  02:07 12  03:13 10  05:12 14  05:45 54  01:35 12  01:45 10  01:45  8  00:56 18  00:05  2
                                                  00:11     00:12     00:26     01:35     00:27     00:20     01:11     03:37     00:18     00:21     00:20     00:16    -00:02   
16. Elgita Strazdiņa          00:36:15 18:05:19   01:05 20  05:07 24  08:59 27  15:03 18  17:26 19  21:14 18  26:42 17  29:35 15  31:10 15  33:09 15  35:08 16  36:06 16  36:15 16 00:36:15
    1306 Purva Bridēkjs            W45A           01:05 20  04:02 26  03:52 41  06:04 12  02:23 26  03:48 28  05:28 21  02:53 18  01:35 12  01:59 19  01:59 19  00:58 26  00:09 43
                                                  00:10     00:34     01:33     01:32     00:43     00:55     01:27     00:45     00:18     00:35     00:34     00:18     00:02   
17. Laine Lupkina             00:36:47 18:37:00   01:14 30  05:32 30  08:59 27  15:07 19  17:24 18  21:21 19  27:01 18  30:00 17  31:45 18  33:43 18  35:41 17  36:40 17  36:47 17 00:36:47
     609 Meridiāns                 W21B           01:14 30  04:18 33  03:27 29  06:08 15  02:17 20  03:57 34  05:40 23  02:59 23  01:45 22  01:58 18  01:58 18  00:59 30  00:07 22
                                                  00:19     00:50     01:08     01:36     00:37     01:04     01:39     00:51     00:28     00:34     00:33     00:19     00:00   
18. Dina Ragēvičiosa          00:36:49 18:04:28   02:20 54  06:33 47  09:59 42  16:14 22  18:38 22  22:11 21  28:23 23  30:42 20  32:14 20  33:55 19  35:49 19  36:43 18  36:49 18 00:36:49
     554                           W21B           02:20 54  04:13 30  03:26 28  06:15 19  02:24 30  03:33 20  06:12 34  02:19  4  01:32  7  01:41  7  01:54 17  00:54 15  00:06 11
                                                  01:25     00:45     01:07     01:43     00:44     00:40     02:11     00:11     00:15     00:17     00:29     00:14    -00:01   
19. Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    00:36:58 18:30:57   01:14 30  05:03 20  07:48 16  13:35 12  15:39 12  18:53 11  26:19 16  30:01 19  31:39 17  33:39 17  35:41 17  36:50 19  36:58 19 00:36:58
    1974 Auseklis                  W40A           01:14 30  03:49 22  02:45  8  05:47  9  02:04 11  03:14 12  07:26 46  03:42 39  01:38 15  02:00 20  02:02 24  01:09 48  00:08 36
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:26     01:15     00:24     00:21     03:25     01:34     00:21     00:36     00:37     00:29     00:01   
20. Dzintars Grigulis         00:37:03 16:51:37   01:19 37  05:43 36  08:56 26  15:25 20  17:46 20  21:39 20  27:06 19  30:00 17  31:54 19  34:05 20  35:58 20  36:55 20  37:03 20 00:37:03
    1540 Ogre OK                   M70            01:19 37  04:24 36  03:13 23  06:29 22  02:21 23  03:53 32  05:27 20  02:54 19  01:54 32  02:11 32  01:53 16  00:57 20  00:08 36
                                                  00:24     00:56     00:54     01:57     00:41     01:00     01:26     00:46     00:37     00:47     00:28     00:17     00:01   
21. Kristīne Freimane         00:37:22 18:03:56   02:03 53  05:46 37  08:45 24  16:22 24  18:45 24  22:17 22  28:19 22  31:00 22  32:36 22  34:19 21  36:22 21  37:16 21  37:22 21 00:37:22
      33 Auseklis                  W21B           02:03 53  03:43 16  02:59 17  07:37 34  02:23 26  03:32 19  06:02 29  02:41 10  01:36 14  01:43  8  02:03 25  00:54 15  00:06 11
                                                  01:08     00:15     00:40     03:05     00:43     00:39     02:01     00:33     00:19     00:19     00:38     00:14    -00:01   
22. Andris Tauvens            00:37:54 18:22:34   01:22 41  05:06 22  07:46 15  17:44 36  19:57 32  23:25 27  28:49 26  31:34 23  33:12 23  35:07 23  36:52 22  37:49 22  37:54 22 00:37:54
       8 Kurmis OK                 M65            01:22 41  03:44 17  02:40  6  09:58 46  02:13 14  03:28 18  05:24 18  02:45 11  01:38 15  01:55 15  01:45  8  00:57 20  00:05  2
                                                  00:27     00:16     00:21     05:26     00:33     00:35     01:23     00:37     00:21     00:31     00:20     00:17    -00:02   
23. Baiba Kaškina             00:38:09 18:56:26   01:00 13  05:18 27  08:37 23  14:49 17  17:14 17  21:11 17  27:34 20  30:43 21  32:33 21  34:50 22  37:05 23  38:03 23  38:09 23 00:38:09
     631 Baltie zalkši             W40A           01:00 13  04:18 33  03:19 26  06:12 18  02:25 32  03:57 34  06:23 36  03:09 26  01:50 25  02:17 38  02:15 34  00:58 26  00:06 11
                                                  00:05     00:50     01:00     01:40     00:45     01:04     02:22     01:01     00:33     00:53     00:50     00:18    -00:01   
24. Vita Skuja                00:38:12 17:57:32   01:00 13  04:29  8  07:25 10  18:00 38  20:20 34  23:26 28  28:23 23  31:40 25  33:14 24  35:24 24  37:12 24  38:06 24  38:12 24 00:38:12
     704 Susliki                   W40A           01:00 13  03:29  8  02:56 16  10:35 50  02:20 22  03:06  8  04:57 11  03:17 28  01:34 10  02:10 30  01:48 14  00:54 15  00:06 11
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:37     06:03     00:40     00:13     00:56     01:09     00:17     00:46     00:23     00:14    -00:01   
25. Guntis Saulītis           00:38:42 17:03:13   01:15 34  05:27 28  09:06 31  15:54 21  18:42 23  22:24 23  28:35 25  31:35 24  33:25 25  35:47 25  37:46 25  38:37 25  38:42 25 00:38:42
    2079 Sūneklis                  M65            01:15 34  04:12 29  03:39 35  06:48 25  02:48 40  03:42 22  06:11 33  03:00 24  01:50 25  02:22 42  01:59 19  00:51 13  00:05  2
                                                  00:20     00:44     01:20     02:16     01:08     00:49     02:10     00:52     00:33     00:58     00:34     00:11    -00:02   
26. Kristiāna Brence          00:39:26 16:18:15   01:09 28  05:42 35  09:21 33  18:11 39  20:25 35  23:51 32  29:55 31  32:46 29  34:42 29  36:31 27  38:32 26  39:21 26  39:26 26 00:39:26
     404 Teikas Kalns              W21B           01:09 28  04:33 40  03:39 35  08:50 42  02:14 17  03:26 16  06:04 30  02:51 15  01:56 34  01:49 11  02:01 22  00:49  9  00:05  2
                                                  00:14     01:05     01:20     04:18     00:34     00:33     02:03     00:43     00:39     00:25     00:36     00:09    -00:02   
27. Aija Feldmane             00:39:58 18:45:09   01:16 35  05:51 40  09:38 36  16:31 27  19:28 27  23:20 26  29:18 27  32:37 28  34:17 26  36:28 26  38:53 27  39:51 27  39:58 27 00:39:58
     287                           W40A           01:16 35  04:35 42  03:47 39  06:53 27  02:57 48  03:52 30  05:58 27  03:19 29  01:40 19  02:11 32  02:25 40  00:58 26  00:07 22
                                                  00:21     01:07     01:28     02:21     01:17     00:59     01:57     01:11     00:23     00:47     01:00     00:18     00:00   
28. Aija Dēliņa               00:40:48 16:27:50   01:14 30  06:16 44  09:52 40  16:22 24  18:37 21  23:29 29  29:35 29  32:57 30  35:03 30  37:21 29  39:38 28  40:40 28  40:48 28 00:40:48
     520 70                        W40A           01:14 30  05:02 48  03:36 34  06:30 24  02:15 18  04:52 48  06:06 31  03:22 33  02:06 42  02:18 40  02:17 35  01:02 36  00:08 36
                                                  00:19     01:34     01:17     01:58     00:35     01:59     02:05     01:14     00:49     00:54     00:52     00:22     00:01   
29. Jana Smelēna              00:40:54 18:42:46   01:09 28  04:42 13  10:17 44  16:38 28  19:24 26  23:09 25  28:11 21  32:07 26  34:24 28  36:35 28  39:50 29  40:47 29  40:54 29 00:40:54
     603 Mikrene                   W21B           01:09 28  03:33 10  05:35 51  06:21 21  02:46 39  03:45 27  05:02 13  03:56 45  02:17 47  02:11 32  03:15 48  00:57 20  00:07 22
                                                  00:14     00:05     03:16     01:49     01:06     00:52     01:01     01:48     01:00     00:47     01:50     00:17     00:00   
30. Astra Šauere              00:41:02 18:12:18   01:03 17  05:06 22  09:25 34  16:15 23  19:04 25  22:58 24  29:35 29  34:02 35  35:44 33  37:46 30  39:55 30  40:56 30  41:02 30 00:41:02
     417                           W40A           01:03 17  04:03 27  04:19 45  06:50 26  02:49 41  03:54 33  06:37 42  04:27 49  01:42 21  02:02 21  02:09 28  01:01 35  00:06 11
                                                  00:08     00:35     02:00     02:18     01:09     01:01     02:36     02:19     00:25     00:38     00:44     00:21    -00:01   
31. Līga Balode               00:41:06 18:20:57   01:08 26  05:54 41  10:58 45  17:27 33  19:58 33  24:48 37  30:45 36  33:36 31  35:26 31  37:59 34  40:10 32  40:59 31  41:06 31 00:41:06
     202 Kāpa OK                   W21B           01:08 26  04:46 45  05:04 49  06:29 22  02:31 36  04:50 47  05:57 26  02:51 15  01:50 25  02:33 45  02:11 32  00:49  9  00:07 22
                                                  00:13     01:18     02:45     01:57     00:51     01:57     01:56     00:43     00:33     01:09     00:46     00:09     00:00   
32. Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     00:41:10 16:34:52   01:42 50  05:41 34  08:50 25  19:02 43  21:32 41  25:16 41  30:29 34  33:55 33  35:52 34  37:58 32  40:07 31  41:03 32  41:10 32 00:41:10
     546 Ozons                     W45A           01:42 50  03:59 25  03:09 21  10:12 48  02:30 34  03:44 25  05:13 16  03:26 35  01:57 35  02:06 25  02:09 28  00:56 18  00:07 22
                                                  00:47     00:31     00:50     05:40     00:50     00:51     01:12     01:18     00:40     00:42     00:44     00:16     00:00   
33. Kristīne Priedīte         00:41:15 18:37:46   01:33 45  05:50 39  09:40 37  16:56 30  19:45 30  23:37 31  30:27 33  33:43 32  35:41 32  37:58 32  40:11 33  41:08 33  41:15 33 00:41:15
     607 Bebri                     W21B           01:33 45  04:17 32  03:50 40  07:16 31  02:49 41  03:52 30  06:50 43  03:16 27  01:58 38  02:17 38  02:13 33  00:57 20  00:07 22
                                                  00:38     00:49     01:31     02:44     01:09     00:59     02:49     01:08     00:41     00:53     00:48     00:17     00:00   
34. Uldis Alksnis             00:41:47 18:05:17   01:05 20  05:35 33  09:04 30  17:37 35  20:30 37  24:32 35  30:38 35  33:59 34  35:57 35  38:12 36  40:22 34  41:40 34  41:47 34 00:41:47
     375 Jēkaba Ceļojumi           M70            01:05 20  04:30 39  03:29 30  08:33 41  02:53 43  04:02 39  06:06 31  03:21 32  01:58 38  02:15 37  02:10 30  01:18 51  00:07 22
                                                  00:10     01:02     01:10     04:01     01:13     01:09     02:05     01:13     00:41     00:51     00:45     00:38     00:00   
35. Inta Cīmure               00:42:09 18:03:40   02:26 56  06:20 45  09:30 35  17:22 32  19:45 30  23:29 29  29:28 28  32:25 27  34:19 27  37:51 31  40:56 35  42:00 35  42:09 35 00:42:09
     569                           W21B           02:26 56  03:54 24  03:10 22  07:52 38  02:23 26  03:44 25  05:59 28  02:57 22  01:54 32  03:32 54  03:05 46  01:04 41  00:09 43
                                                  01:31     00:26     00:51     03:20     00:43     00:51     01:58     00:49     00:37     02:08     01:40     00:24     00:02   
36. Sanita Leimane            00:42:10 19:07:06   01:06 22  04:55 18  08:00 19  18:21 40  20:40 38  24:31 34  31:00 37  34:19 36  36:12 36  38:07 35  41:06 36  42:03 36  42:10 36 00:42:10
    1114 Eko O                     W35B           01:06 22  03:49 22  03:05 18  10:21 49  02:19 21  03:51 29  06:29 39  03:19 29  01:53 31  01:55 15  02:59 44  00:57 20  00:07 22
                                                  00:11     00:21     00:46     05:49     00:39     00:58     02:28     01:11     00:36     00:31     01:34     00:17     00:00   
37. Ginta Nažinska            00:42:47 17:26:42   01:07 25  05:33 31  10:06 43  17:46 37  20:41 39  24:54 38  31:07 38  34:37 37  36:47 37  39:05 37  41:15 37  42:38 38  42:47 37 00:42:47
     465 Dakteri                   W45A           01:07 25  04:26 37  04:33 47  07:40 36  02:55 46  04:13 42  06:13 35  03:30 37  02:10 44  02:18 40  02:10 30  01:23 52  00:09 43
                                                  00:12     00:58     02:14     03:08     01:15     01:20     02:12     01:22     00:53     00:54     00:45     00:43     00:02   
38. Jānis Eglītis             00:43:12 17:48:19   01:19 37  05:05 21  07:52 18  18:30 41  25:26 47  28:18 43  33:48 42  36:24 40  38:14 40  40:16 39  42:01 39  43:06 39  43:12 38 00:43:12
     974 Auseklis                  M60            01:19 37  03:46 20  02:47 12  10:38 51  06:56 59  02:52  6  05:30 22  02:36  7  01:50 25  02:02 21  01:45  8  01:05 43  00:06 11
                                                  00:24     00:18     00:28     06:06     05:16    -00:01     01:29     00:28     00:33     00:38     00:20     00:25    -00:01   
39. Valdis Stupāns            00:44:13 16:48:22   00:56  4  05:12 25  09:43 39  17:14 31  19:44 28  24:58 39  33:29 41  36:36 41  38:35 41  40:41 40  42:59 40  44:05 40  44:13 39 00:44:13
    1054                           M60            00:56  4  04:16 31  04:31 46  07:31 33  02:30 34  05:14 52  08:31 50  03:07 25  01:59 40  02:06 25  02:18 36  01:06 45  00:08 36
                                                  00:01     00:48     02:12     02:59     00:50     02:21     04:30     00:59     00:42     00:42     00:53     00:26     00:01   
40. Jānis Skrūzmanis          00:45:13 16:13:17   01:08 26  05:56 43  09:40 37  16:42 29  19:44 28  24:17 33  31:33 39  35:39 39  37:58 39  40:57 41  43:45 41  45:02 41  45:13 40 00:45:13
     480 OK Ogre                   M70            01:08 26  04:48 46  03:44 37  07:02 29  03:02 49  04:33 44  07:16 45  04:06 47  02:19 50  02:59 49  02:48 42  01:17 50  00:11 51
                                                  00:13     01:20     01:25     02:30     01:22     01:40     03:15     01:58     01:02     01:35     01:23     00:37     00:04   
41. Atle Bergseth             00:45:14 17:24:05   01:22 41  05:55 42  09:00 29  18:33 42  20:58 40  24:40 36  30:25 32  34:52 38  36:49 38  39:31 38  41:37 38  42:37 37  45:14 41 00:45:14
     527 IK Auseklis               M65            01:22 41  04:33 40  03:05 18  09:33 44  02:25 32  03:42 22  05:45 24  04:27 49  01:57 35  02:42 47  02:06 27  01:00 33  02:37 58
                                                  00:27     01:05     00:46     05:01     00:45     00:49     01:44     02:19     00:40     01:18     00:41     00:20     02:30   
42. Ilvija Jakāne             00:45:27 17:05:59   01:14 30  05:34 32  09:09 32  20:40 45  23:33 43  27:43 42  34:06 43  37:33 43  39:47 43  41:54 43  44:17 42  45:20 42  45:27 42 00:45:27
     211 IK Auseklis               W21B           01:14 30  04:20 35  03:35 32  11:31 53  02:53 43  04:10 41  06:23 36  03:27 36  02:14 46  02:07 28  02:23 38  01:03 37  00:07 22
                                                  00:19     00:52     01:16     06:59     01:13     01:17     02:22     01:19     00:57     00:43     00:58     00:23     00:00   
43. Laila Dubova              00:46:52 18:31:16   01:06 22  05:46 37  09:52 40  17:33 34  20:29 36  25:08 40  32:35 40  36:40 42  38:57 42  41:24 42  45:38 43  46:43 43  46:52 43 00:46:52
     102                           W45A           01:06 22  04:40 44  04:06 43  07:41 37  02:56 47  04:39 45  07:27 47  04:05 46  02:17 47  02:27 44  04:14 55  01:05 43  00:09 43
                                                  00:11     01:12     01:47     03:09     01:16     01:46     03:26     01:57     01:00     01:03     02:49     00:25     00:02   
44. Ilze Birzniece            00:47:01 18:09:32   01:04 19  05:14 26  08:34 22  23:02 50  25:25 46  29:34 47  36:07 46  39:27 45  41:19 45  43:29 45  45:49 44  46:53 44  47:01 44 00:47:01
     143                           W35B           01:04 19  04:10 28  03:20 27  14:28 58  02:23 26  04:09 40  06:33 40  03:20 31  01:52 30  02:10 30  02:20 37  01:04 41  00:08 36
                                                  00:09     00:42     01:01     09:56     00:43     01:16     02:32     01:12     00:35     00:46     00:55     00:24     00:01   
45. Guna Eglāja               00:47:09 17:39:50   01:19 37  09:17 53  12:52 49  22:27 48  25:04 45  29:05 45  34:57 44  38:22 44  40:21 44  42:33 44  46:05 45  47:02 45  47:09 45 00:47:09
     239 Jaunsardze                W40A           01:19 37  07:58 56  03:35 32  09:35 45  02:37 37  04:01 38  05:52 25  03:25 34  01:59 40  02:12 36  03:32 49  00:57 20  00:07 22
                                                  00:24     04:30     01:16     05:03     00:57     01:08     01:51     01:17     00:42     00:48     02:07     00:17     00:00   
46. Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa   00:50:31 16:38:23   01:38 48  06:33 47  12:18 48  24:02 51  26:05 49  30:54 49  37:54 48  43:33 48  45:19 48  47:23 48  49:15 46  50:23 46  50:31 46 00:50:31
     918                           W21B           01:38 48  04:55 47  05:45 52  11:44 54  02:03 10  04:49 46  07:00 44  05:39 53  01:46 24  02:04 23  01:52 15  01:08 47  00:08 36
                                                  00:43     01:27     03:26     07:12     00:23     01:56     02:59     03:31     00:29     00:40     00:27     00:28     00:01   
47. Kristīne Kadaša           00:51:22 19:23:05   01:35 46  10:30 56  14:15 50  21:54 46  24:16 44  29:21 46  35:55 45  41:05 47  43:42 47  46:07 46  50:14 48  51:13 47  51:22 47 00:51:22
     656                           W35B           01:35 46  08:55 58  03:45 38  07:39 35  02:22 25  05:05 50  06:34 41  05:10 51  02:37 52  02:25 43  04:07 54  00:59 30  00:09 43
                                                  00:40     05:27     01:26     03:07     00:42     02:12     02:33     03:02     01:20     01:01     02:42     00:19     00:02   
48. Volli Kukk                00:51:24 17:43:36   01:18 36  06:28 46  11:19 46  19:25 44  22:39 42  28:52 44  36:32 47  40:56 46  43:25 46  46:12 47  49:47 47  51:14 48  51:24 48 00:51:24
     301 Kāpa                      M65            01:18 36  05:10 50  04:51 48  08:06 40  03:14 51  06:13 55  07:40 48  04:24 48  02:29 51  02:47 48  03:35 50  01:27 53  00:10 49
                                                  00:23     01:42     02:32     03:34     01:34     03:20     03:39     02:16     01:12     01:23     02:10     00:47     00:03   
49. Baiba Āķe                 00:55:12 18:23:04   02:02 52  06:38 50  19:00 55  26:11 53  29:04 51  33:02 51  40:52 50  44:35 49  46:52 49  49:52 49  53:52 49  55:03 49  55:12 49 00:55:12
     596                           W40A           02:02 52  04:36 43  12:22 59  07:11 30  02:53 43  03:58 36  07:50 49  03:43 40  02:17 47  03:00 51  04:00 53  01:11 49  00:09 43
                                                  01:07     01:08     10:03     02:39     01:13     01:05     03:49     01:35     01:00     01:36     02:35     00:31     00:02   
50. Aleksandrs Pivavarovs     00:57:50 16:01:11   01:43 51  07:41 52  11:58 47  22:49 49  26:13 50  31:49 50  41:12 51  47:21 50  50:11 50  53:10 50  56:02 50  57:37 50  57:50 50 00:57:50
     201                           M70            01:43 51  05:58 53  04:17 44  10:51 52  03:24 52  05:36 54  09:23 53  06:09 56  02:50 55  02:59 49  02:52 43  01:35 54  00:13 54
                                                  00:48     02:30     01:58     06:19     01:44     02:43     05:22     04:01     01:33     01:35     01:27     00:55     00:06   
51. Līga Griķe                01:00:26 17:47:00   01:35 46  16:56 60  27:36 60  35:28 58  38:05 56  42:21 56  48:44 55  52:35 54  54:32 54  57:10 53  59:13 51  60:16 51  60:26 51 01:00:26
     561                           W40A           01:35 46  15:21 60  10:40 58  07:52 38  02:37 37  04:16 43  06:23 36  03:51 42  01:57 35  02:38 46  02:03 25  01:03 37  00:10 49
                                                  00:40     11:53     08:21     03:20     00:57     01:23     02:22     01:43     00:40     01:14     00:38     00:23     00:03   
52. Līga Cera                 01:03:19 18:17:26   01:03 17  05:30 29  20:19 57  27:44 56  30:08 52  33:50 52  51:42 56  55:28 55  57:36 55  59:42 55  62:06 53  63:13 52  63:19 52 01:03:19
     131 Auseklis                  W40A           01:03 17  04:27 38  14:49 60  07:25 32  02:24 30  03:42 22  17:52 59  03:46 41  02:08 43  02:06 25  02:24 39  01:07 46  00:06 11
                                                  00:08     00:59     12:30     02:53     00:44     00:49     13:51     01:38     00:51     00:42     00:59     00:27    -00:01   
53. Ingrid Jārve              01:05:46 18:29:37   01:24 43  06:48 51  14:39 51  26:28 54  30:28 54  35:45 54  47:11 53  51:06 51  53:43 51  57:02 52  62:34 54  65:32 53  65:46 53 01:05:46
     585                           W21B           01:24 43  05:24 52  07:51 53  11:49 55  04:00 54  05:17 53  11:26 54  03:55 43  02:37 52  03:19 53  05:32 57  02:58 58  00:14 55
                                                  00:29     01:56     05:32     07:17     02:20     02:24     07:25     01:47     01:20     01:55     04:07     02:18     00:07   
54. Guntars Gulbis            01:05:48 18:29:36   01:28 44  06:34 49  14:42 52  26:32 55  30:33 55  35:43 53  47:15 54  51:10 53  53:47 52  56:51 51  60:41 52  65:36 54  65:48 54 01:05:48
     587 Sēlijas mežs              OPEN3          01:28 44  05:06 49  08:08 55  11:50 56  04:01 55  05:10 51  11:32 55  03:55 43  02:37 52  03:04 52  03:50 52  04:55 59  00:12 52
                                                  00:33     01:38     05:49     07:18     02:21     02:17     07:31     01:47     01:20     01:40     02:25     04:15     00:05   
55. Ieva Puhevica             01:05:59 16:48:27   02:22 55  09:39 54  15:12 53  25:12 52  30:15 53  37:17 55  45:59 52  51:09 52  54:07 53  58:40 54  64:48 55  65:51 55  65:59 55 01:05:59
    2654                           W21B           02:22 55  07:17 54  05:33 50  10:00 47  05:03 56  07:02 56  08:42 51  05:10 51  02:58 56  04:33 56  06:08 58  01:03 37  00:08 36
                                                  01:27     03:49     03:14     05:28     03:23     04:09     04:41     03:02     01:41     03:09     04:43     00:23     00:01   
56. Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne 01:28:34 18:18:13   02:51 58  11:09 57  19:14 56  32:24 57  38:35 57  48:10 57  60:27 57  70:32 57  75:24 57  82:19 56  86:07 56  88:20 56  88:34 56 01:28:34
     591                           W21B           02:51 58  08:18 57  08:05 54  13:10 57  06:11 57  09:35 58  12:17 56  10:05 58  04:52 59  06:55 58  03:48 51  02:13 57  00:14 55
                                                  01:56     04:50     05:46     08:38     04:31     06:42     08:16     07:57     03:35     05:31     02:23     01:33     00:07   
57. Jekaterina Tomiļina       01:36:56 17:26:54   03:08 59  12:04 59  21:55 59  40:44 59  47:39 58  57:16 58  70:56 58  79:56 58  84:08 58  89:39 57  94:32 57  96:40 57  96:56 57 01:36:56
     529                           W40A           03:08 59  08:56 59  09:51 56  18:49 59  06:55 58  09:37 59  13:40 58  09:00 57  04:12 58  05:31 57  04:53 56  02:08 55  00:16 57
                                                  02:13     05:28     07:32     14:17     05:15     06:44     09:39     06:52     02:55     04:07     03:28     01:28     00:09   
58. Miervaldis Bušs           01:37:09 16:08:51   02:36 57  10:05 55  20:20 58  54:32 60  58:26 59  66:02 59  78:35 59  84:43 59  88:06 59  91:48 58  94:48 58  96:57 58  97:09 58 01:37:09
     335 Alnis OK                  M60            02:36 57  07:29 55  10:15 57  34:12 60  03:54 53  07:36 57  12:33 57  06:08 55  03:23 57  03:42 55  03:00 45  02:09 56  00:12 52
                                                  01:41     04:01     07:56     29:40     02:14     04:43     08:32     04:00     02:06     02:18     01:35     01:29     00:05   
    Kristīne Bērziņa          DQ       18:00:25   06:06 60  11:21 58  15:19 54  22:19 47  25:32 48  30:27 48  39:35 49  60:52 56  63:05 56                                         DQ
     217 Kaupietis                 W21B           06:06 60  05:15 51  03:58 42  07:00 28  03:13 50  04:55 49  09:08 52  21:17 59  02:13 45                      00:47  7          
                                                  05:11     01:47     01:39     02:28     01:33     02:02     05:07     19:09     00:56                         00:07             
    Baiba Grišule             DQ       18:31:44   00:57  7  04:30  9  07:25 10  16:24 26                                                                                           DQ
     223 Auseklis                  W45A           00:57  7  03:33 10  02:55 15  08:59 43                                                                                          
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:36     04:27                                                                                             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:45     03:05     02:11     04:19     01:22     02:39     04:01     01:58     01:15     01:14     01:22     00:37     00:04   00:24:52

#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.99 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 44)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Kaspars Zudrags           00:33:51 17:29:05   00:35  2  03:21  2  05:42  2  06:57  2  09:09  1  14:07  3  17:05  2  19:25  1  25:02  1  26:26  1  29:15  1  32:22  1  33:46  1  33:51  1 00:33:51
     538 Finieris                  M21AK          00:35  2  02:46  2  02:21  2  01:15  4  02:12  1  04:58  4  02:58  3  02:20  1  05:37  2  01:24  1  02:49  1  03:07  1  01:24  3  00:05  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Krišjānis Mežulis         00:35:43 17:14:59   00:35  2  03:23  3  05:46  3  07:03  3  09:16  3  13:47  1  16:33  1  20:06  3  25:41  2  27:14  2  30:14  2  34:22  3  35:37  2  35:43  2 00:35:43
     210                           M21AK          00:35  2  02:48  3  02:23  3  01:17  7  02:13  2  04:31  1  02:46  1  03:33 42  05:35  1  01:33  5  03:00  3  04:08 20  01:15  1  00:06 21
                                                  00:00     00:02     00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:27    -00:12     01:13    -00:02     00:09     00:11     01:01    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Juris Ceirulis            00:35:52 18:49:37   00:36  4  03:19  1  05:33  1  06:54  1  09:10  2  14:02  2  17:17  3  20:04  2  26:09  3  27:38  3  30:48  4  34:21  2  35:47  3  35:52  3 00:35:52
     437 Purva Malēji              M21AK          00:36  4  02:43  1  02:14  1  01:21 12  02:16  4  04:52  2  03:15 15  02:47  9  06:05  5  01:29  2  03:10  5  03:33  3  01:26  5  00:05  5
                                                  00:01    -00:03    -00:07     00:06     00:04    -00:06     00:17     00:27     00:28     00:05     00:21     00:26     00:02     00:00   
 4. Roberts Leitlands-Mergups 00:36:16 18:33:05   00:44 17  03:32  5  06:02  6  07:17  5  09:35  4  14:53  5  17:57  5  20:24  4  26:13  4  27:44  4  30:42  3  34:40  4  36:11  4  36:16  4 00:36:16
     246                           M21AK          00:44 17  02:48  3  02:30  7  01:15  4  02:18  5  05:18  8  03:04  6  02:27  2  05:49  3  01:31  3  02:58  2  03:58 13  01:31  7  00:05  5
                                                  00:09     00:02     00:09     00:00     00:06     00:20     00:06     00:07     00:12     00:07     00:09     00:51     00:07     00:00   
 5. Mārtiņš Lasmanis          00:37:43 18:24:51   00:40  8  03:32  5  07:23 30  08:32 22  10:45 15  15:39  8  18:50  9  21:27  6  27:22  5  28:55  5  32:30  5  36:04  5  37:38  5  37:43  5 00:37:43
       0                           M21AK          00:40  8  02:52  6  03:51 49  01:09  1  02:13  2  04:54  3  03:11 11  02:37  3  05:55  4  01:33  5  03:35 15  03:34  4  01:34 10  00:05  5
                                                  00:05     00:06     01:30    -00:06     00:01    -00:04     00:13     00:17     00:18     00:09     00:46     00:27     00:10     00:00   
 6. Madara Šneidere           00:38:24 17:46:20   00:46 23  03:43  9  06:17  8  07:34  8  10:00  8  15:53 11  18:52 10  21:57 11  28:10  6  29:45  6  33:04  6  36:44  6  38:18  6  38:24  6 00:38:24
    2333 Auseklis                  W21A           00:46 23  02:57  7  02:34 10  01:17  7  02:26 10  05:53 20  02:59  4  03:05 24  06:13  6  01:35  8  03:19  8  03:40  6  01:34 10  00:06 21
                                                  00:11     00:11     00:13     00:02     00:14     00:55     00:01     00:45     00:36     00:11     00:30     00:33     00:10     00:01   
 7. Sergejs Šadrins           00:39:03 17:20:33   00:49 33  03:51 14  06:28 12  08:00 12  10:29 11  15:46 10  19:11 11  21:58 12  28:26  8  30:08  8  33:16  7  37:18  7  38:57  7  39:03  7 00:39:03
     519 Kāpa                      M50            00:49 33  03:02 13  02:37 14  01:32 27  02:29 14  05:17  7  03:25 19  02:47  9  06:28 10  01:42 15  03:08  4  04:02 17  01:39 17  00:06 21
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:16     00:17     00:17     00:19     00:27     00:27     00:51     00:18     00:19     00:55     00:15     00:01   
 8. Nauris Vērsis             00:39:27 16:39:18   00:38  5  03:35  8  06:17  8  07:40 10  10:05 10  15:40  9  18:44  7  21:32  7  28:30  9  30:25 10  33:51  9  37:45  8  39:22  8  39:27  8 00:39:27
     517 GC                        M21AK          00:38  5  02:57  7  02:42 18  01:23 13  02:25  9  05:35 14  03:04  6  02:48 11  06:58 14  01:55 30  03:26 11  03:54 11  01:37 15  00:05  5
                                                  00:03     00:11     00:21     00:08     00:13     00:37     00:06     00:28     01:21     00:31     00:37     00:47     00:13     00:00   
 9. Ieva Godiņa               00:39:50 17:12:51   00:45 19  04:27 38  07:03 21  08:32 22  11:06 19  16:24 14  19:38 13  22:20 13  28:40 10  30:14  9  33:36  8  38:15 10  39:44  9  39:50  9 00:39:50
     987 B3                        W35A           00:45 19  03:42 43  02:36 13  01:29 23  02:34 18  05:18  8  03:14 14  02:42  7  06:20  8  01:34  7  03:22  9  04:39 34  01:29  6  00:06 21
                                                  00:10     00:56     00:15     00:14     00:22     00:20     00:16     00:22     00:43     00:10     00:33     01:32     00:05     00:01   
10. Līga Celiņa               00:39:59 15:54:17   00:43 15  04:00 22  07:02 20  08:29 20  11:10 20  16:53 16  20:28 17  23:30 19  29:45 15  31:20 14  34:56 12  38:32 11  39:55 10  39:59 10 00:39:59
    1987 Piedzīvojumi.lv           W21A           00:43 15  03:17 26  03:02 26  01:27 19  02:41 20  05:43 15  03:35 22  03:02 21  06:15  7  01:35  8  03:36 16  03:36  5  01:23  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:08     00:31     00:41     00:12     00:29     00:45     00:37     00:42     00:38     00:11     00:47     00:29    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Raimonds Lapiņš           00:40:01 18:58:54   00:46 23  03:50 13  06:19 10  07:37  9  10:03  9  17:10 21  20:14 16  22:55 16  29:15 12  30:47 12  34:14 10  38:11  9  39:55 10  40:01 11 00:40:01
      92 Kurmis OK                 M21AK          00:46 23  03:04 14  02:29  6  01:18 10  02:26 10  07:07 45  03:04  6  02:41  5  06:20  8  01:32  4  03:27 13  03:57 12  01:44 25  00:06 21
                                                  00:11     00:18     00:08     00:03     00:14     02:09     00:06     00:21     00:43     00:08     00:38     00:50     00:20     00:01   
12. Kaspars Cers              00:40:38 18:14:26   00:45 19  04:50 45  08:05 45  09:14 34  11:35 25  17:09 20  20:11 15  22:52 15  30:08 16  31:53 16  35:19 16  38:59 14  40:33 12  40:38 12 00:40:38
     333 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45 19  04:05 49  03:15 35  01:09  1  02:21  6  05:34 12  03:02  5  02:41  5  07:16 18  01:45 20  03:26 11  03:40  6  01:34 10  00:05  5
                                                  00:10     01:19     00:54    -00:06     00:09     00:36     00:04     00:21     01:39     00:21     00:37     00:33     00:10     00:00   
13. Jevgenijs Bondins         00:40:47 18:29:01   00:47 29  03:48 12  06:11  7  07:25  7  09:54  7  14:52  4  17:45  4  20:33  5  28:17  7  29:59  7  35:08 15  38:57 12  40:40 13  40:47 13 00:40:47
    1007 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:47 29  03:01 11  02:23  3  01:14  3  02:29 14  04:58  4  02:53  2  02:48 11  07:44 32  01:42 15  05:09 42  03:49  9  01:43 24  00:07 40
                                                  00:12     00:15     00:02    -00:01     00:17     00:00    -00:05     00:28     02:07     00:18     02:20     00:42     00:19     00:02   
14. Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš         00:40:52 19:05:13   00:33  1  03:34  7  05:59  4  07:14  4  09:40  5  15:11  7  18:31  6  21:34  8  28:50 11  30:36 11  34:32 11  38:59 14  40:48 14  40:52 14 00:40:52
    1161                           M21AK          00:33  1  03:01 11  02:25  5  01:15  4  02:26 10  05:31 11  03:20 16  03:03 22  07:16 18  01:46 21  03:56 22  04:27 29  01:49 34  00:04  1
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:04     00:00     00:14     00:33     00:22     00:43     01:39     00:22     01:07     01:20     00:25    -00:01   
15. Igors Jamčuks             00:40:55 18:43:30   00:41 11  03:59 20  06:38 17  08:01 13  10:34 13  16:18 13  19:39 14  22:48 14  29:44 14  31:21 15  35:00 13  38:58 13  40:48 14  40:55 15 00:40:55
    2928 Auseklis                  M55            00:41 11  03:18 28  02:39 16  01:23 13  02:33 16  05:44 16  03:21 17  03:09 28  06:56 12  01:37 12  03:39 17  03:58 13  01:50 36  00:07 40
                                                  00:06     00:32     00:18     00:08     00:21     00:46     00:23     00:49     01:19     00:13     00:50     00:51     00:26     00:02   
16. Anna Eleonora Freimane    00:41:09 17:43:32   00:54 43  04:01 25  06:43 19  08:10 17  11:26 22  17:00 17  20:35 20  23:23 18  30:08 16  32:15 18  35:33 18  39:23 16  41:04 16  41:09 16 00:41:09
    2310 Auseklis                  W21A           00:54 43  03:07 16  02:42 18  01:27 19  03:16 45  05:34 12  03:35 22  02:48 11  06:45 11  02:07 44  03:18  6  03:50 10  01:41 19  00:05  5
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:21     00:12     01:04     00:36     00:37     00:28     01:08     00:43     00:29     00:43     00:17     00:00   
17. Arnis Kļaviņš             00:41:24 16:57:04   00:45 19  03:45 10  06:19 10  07:47 11  11:02 18  16:05 12  19:15 12  21:54 10  30:30 19  32:18 19  36:31 21  39:55 20  41:19 17  41:24 17 00:41:24
     154 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:45 19  03:00  9  02:34 10  01:28 22  03:15 43  05:03  6  03:10 10  02:39  4  08:36 46  01:48 23  04:13 30  03:24  2  01:24  3  00:05  5
                                                  00:10     00:14     00:13     00:13     01:03     00:05     00:12     00:19     02:59     00:24     01:24     00:17     00:00     00:00   
18. Toms Straume              00:41:29 16:07:52   00:40  8  03:28  4  05:59  4  07:22  6  09:45  6  15:08  6  18:48  8  21:51  9  29:18 13  31:04 13  35:07 14  39:39 18  41:23 18  41:29 18 00:41:29
    1015 Auseklis                  M21AK          00:40  8  02:48  3  02:31  8  01:23 13  02:23  8  05:23 10  03:40 26  03:03 22  07:27 25  01:46 21  04:03 26  04:32 31  01:44 25  00:06 21
                                                  00:05     00:02     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:25     00:42     00:43     01:50     00:22     01:14     01:25     00:20     00:01   
19. Rihards Šneiders          00:41:42 16:37:52   02:11 60  05:19 49  07:53 41  09:12 32  11:55 31  17:39 24  20:51 22  23:42 20  30:46 20  32:28 20  35:46 19  39:47 19  41:37 19  41:42 19 00:41:42
     345 Auseklis                  M21AK          02:11 60  03:08 17  02:34 10  01:19 11  02:43 22  05:44 16  03:12 12  02:51 15  07:04 15  01:42 15  03:18  6  04:01 16  01:50 36  00:05  5
                                                  01:36     00:22     00:13     00:04     00:31     00:46     00:14     00:31     01:27     00:18     00:29     00:54     00:26     00:00   
20. Kalvis Bricis             00:41:43 17:32:31   00:42 14  03:56 18  06:29 13  08:04 15  10:46 16  17:11 22  20:33 18  23:22 17  30:19 18  32:03 17  35:27 17  39:30 17  41:37 19  41:43 20 00:41:43
    1818 Bez kompasa               M55            00:42 14  03:14 23  02:33  9  01:35 31  02:42 21  06:25 31  03:22 18  02:49 14  06:57 13  01:44 19  03:24 10  04:03 18  02:07 52  00:06 21
                                                  00:07     00:28     00:12     00:20     00:30     01:27     00:24     00:29     01:20     00:20     00:35     00:56     00:43     00:01   
21. Alberts Lācis             00:42:34 18:16:19   00:46 23  03:55 17  06:36 14  08:10 17  10:55 17  17:01 18  20:34 19  24:15 24  31:23 21  32:59 21  36:28 20  40:40 21  42:29 21  42:34 21 00:42:34
     578 Purva Bridējs             M21AK          00:46 23  03:09 18  02:41 17  01:34 30  02:45 24  06:06 25  03:33 21  03:41 47  07:08 16  01:36 10  03:29 14  04:12 21  01:49 34  00:05  5
                                                  00:11     00:23     00:20     00:19     00:33     01:08     00:35     01:21     01:31     00:12     00:40     01:05     00:25     00:00   
22. Māris Bērtulis            00:44:25 19:21:47   00:53 40  03:53 15  07:49 40  09:13 33  11:34 24  17:44 26  20:53 23  23:54 21  31:34 22  33:30 23  38:05 23  42:46 22  44:19 22  44:25 22 00:44:25
     434 Saldus                    M21AK          00:53 40  03:00  9  03:56 51  01:24 16  02:21  6  06:10 27  03:09  9  03:01 20  07:40 31  01:56 34  04:35 38  04:41 37  01:33  8  00:06 21
                                                  00:18     00:14     01:35     00:09     00:09     01:12     00:11     00:41     02:03     00:32     01:46     01:34     00:09     00:01   
23. Normunds Nīcgalis         00:44:55 18:30:48   00:41 11  03:46 11  06:36 14  08:25 19  11:14 21  17:04 19  20:59 24  24:15 24  31:45 24  33:34 24  38:02 22  42:57 23  44:49 23  44:55 23 00:44:55
     801 Saliena                   M21AK          00:41 11  03:05 15  02:50 22  01:49 47  02:49 27  05:50 18  03:55 33  03:16 34  07:30 27  01:49 25  04:28 35  04:55 47  01:52 41  00:06 21
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:29     00:34     00:37     00:52     00:57     00:56     01:53     00:25     01:39     01:48     00:28     00:01   
24. Uģis Ozols                00:45:00 18:19:57   00:44 17  04:39 42  07:37 35  09:24 38  12:16 35  18:56 36  22:36 31  26:06 32  33:42 31  35:19 29  39:13 27  43:20 27  44:56 24  45:00 24 00:45:00
     390 Latvijas Finieris         M50            00:44 17  03:55 47  02:58 24  01:47 44  02:52 29  06:40 38  03:40 26  03:30 41  07:36 29  01:37 12  03:54 20  04:07 19  01:36 13  00:04  1
                                                  00:09     01:09     00:37     00:32     00:40     01:42     00:42     01:10     01:59     00:13     01:05     01:00     00:12    -00:01   
25. Elizabete Vimba           00:45:02 16:33:38   00:43 15  03:53 15  07:16 26  08:52 27  11:35 25  18:08 31  21:50 27  25:04 28  32:30 27  34:35 28  39:26 28  43:14 26  44:56 24  45:02 25 00:45:02
     518 Auseklis                  W21A           00:43 15  03:10 20  03:23 39  01:36 32  02:43 22  06:33 36  03:42 29  03:14 32  07:26 24  02:05 43  04:51 40  03:48  8  01:42 21  00:06 21
                                                  00:08     00:24     01:02     00:21     00:31     01:35     00:44     00:54     01:49     00:41     02:02     00:41     00:18     00:01   
26. Ilmārs Limbēns            00:45:04 17:02:24   00:53 40  04:19 36  07:17 27  09:04 30  11:49 29  17:48 27  21:57 29  25:03 27  32:31 28  34:26 27  38:23 25  43:06 24  44:56 24  45:04 26 00:45:04
    1122 Sigulda                   M55            00:53 40  03:26 32  02:58 24  01:47 44  02:45 24  05:59 21  04:09 38  03:06 25  07:28 26  01:55 30  03:57 23  04:43 39  01:50 36  00:08 52
                                                  00:18     00:40     00:37     00:32     00:33     01:01     01:11     00:46     01:51     00:31     01:08     01:36     00:26     00:03   
27. Kārlis Podiņš             00:45:13 18:43:21   00:48 31  03:59 20  06:37 16  08:03 14  10:39 14  16:45 15  20:49 21  24:01 22  31:46 25  34:14 26  38:22 24  43:08 25  45:08 27  45:13 27 00:45:13
     614                           M21AK          00:48 31  03:11 21  02:38 15  01:26 18  02:36 19  06:06 25  04:04 36  03:12 31  07:45 34  02:28 51  04:08 27  04:46 40  02:00 48  00:05  5
                                                  00:13     00:25     00:17     00:11     00:24     01:08     01:06     00:52     02:08     01:04     01:19     01:39     00:36     00:00   
28. Aldis Grasmanis           00:45:17 18:35:59   00:45 19  04:14 31  07:20 29  09:02 29  11:35 25  17:40 25  21:05 25  24:11 23  31:36 23  33:12 22  38:41 26  43:23 28  45:11 28  45:17 28 00:45:17
     263                           M55            00:45 19  03:29 36  03:06 30  01:42 38  02:33 16  06:05 24  03:25 19  03:06 25  07:25 23  01:36 10  05:29 45  04:42 38  01:48 32  00:06 21
                                                  00:10     00:43     00:45     00:27     00:21     01:07     00:27     00:46     01:48     00:12     02:40     01:35     00:24     00:01   
29. Jānis Zālītis             00:45:20 16:20:39   00:53 40  04:22 37  07:08 23  08:39 24  12:04 33  18:03 29  21:56 28  25:06 29  33:12 29  35:53 34  39:40 31  43:38 29  45:14 29  45:20 29 00:45:20
     514                           M21AK          00:53 40  03:29 36  02:46 21  01:31 26  03:25 47  05:59 21  03:53 31  03:10 30  08:06 43  02:41 55  03:47 18  03:58 13  01:36 13  00:06 21
                                                  00:18     00:43     00:25     00:16     01:13     01:01     00:55     00:50     02:29     01:17     00:58     00:51     00:12     00:01   
30. Dace Buža                 00:45:36 18:54:53   00:55 45  04:16 34  07:30 32  09:08 31  13:17 45  19:45 42  23:25 40  26:32 38  33:48 32  35:31 31  39:26 28  43:48 30  45:30 30  45:36 30 00:45:36
     617 Meridiāns                 W21A           00:55 45  03:21 29  03:14 34  01:38 35  04:09 54  06:28 34  03:40 26  03:07 27  07:16 18  01:43 18  03:55 21  04:22 24  01:42 21  00:06 21
                                                  00:20     00:35     00:53     00:23     01:57     01:30     00:42     00:47     01:39     00:19     01:06     01:15     00:18     00:01   
31. Balvis Gulbis             00:46:02 17:57:01   00:46 23  04:27 38  07:31 33  09:00 28  11:53 30  17:57 28  22:38 32  25:36 30  33:31 30  35:30 30  39:44 32  44:10 31  45:56 31  46:02 31 00:46:02
      56 Exigen Services Latvia    M55            00:46 23  03:41 42  03:04 28  01:29 23  02:53 30  06:04 23  04:41 46  02:58 17  07:55 36  01:59 39  04:14 31  04:26 28  01:46 29  00:06 21
                                                  00:11     00:55     00:43     00:14     00:41     01:06     01:43     00:38     02:18     00:35     01:25     01:19     00:22     00:01   
32. Jānis Andersons           00:46:45 18:28:32   00:50 37  04:12 30  07:03 21  08:30 21  11:29 23  18:37 32  22:48 34  26:26 35  34:03 36  35:44 32  39:53 33  44:13 32  46:37 32  46:45 32 00:46:45
     200                           M50            00:50 37  03:22 31  02:51 23  01:27 19  02:59 34  07:08 46  04:11 39  03:38 45  07:37 30  01:41 14  04:09 28  04:20 23  02:24 56  00:08 52
                                                  00:15     00:36     00:30     00:12     00:47     02:10     01:13     01:18     02:00     00:17     01:20     01:13     01:00     00:03   
33. Ilmārs Jermaks            00:46:47 19:05:37   00:41 11  04:08 27  07:10 25  08:43 25  11:38 28  18:06 30  21:42 26  24:42 26  31:50 26  33:45 25  40:23 34  44:54 33  46:41 33  46:47 33 00:46:47
     308 Kurmis                    M55            00:41 11  03:27 33  03:02 26  01:33 28  02:55 32  06:28 34  03:36 24  03:00 18  07:08 16  01:55 30  06:38 53  04:31 30  01:47 31  00:06 21
                                                  00:06     00:41     00:41     00:18     00:43     01:30     00:38     00:40     01:31     00:31     03:49     01:24     00:23     00:01   
34. Laura Berķe               00:47:14 16:37:28   00:48 31  04:16 34  07:27 31  09:20 37  12:06 34  20:17 44  23:29 41  26:11 33  33:57 35  36:25 38  40:27 35  45:29 35  47:08 34  47:14 34 00:47:14
     315 Auseklis                  W21A           00:48 31  03:28 34  03:11 32  01:53 49  02:46 26  08:11 51  03:12 12  02:42  7  07:46 35  02:28 51  04:02 24  05:02 48  01:39 17  00:06 21
                                                  00:13     00:42     00:50     00:38     00:34     03:13     00:14     00:22     02:09     01:04     01:13     01:55     00:15     00:01   
35. Roberts Ķirkums           00:47:16 17:01:09   00:39  6  04:00 22  07:18 28  09:15 35  12:17 37  19:06 39  23:13 38  26:30 36  34:14 37  36:18 36  40:51 37  45:30 36  47:12 35  47:16 35 00:47:16
    1129 Kāpa                      M16            00:39  6  03:21 29  03:18 36  01:57 52  03:02 37  06:49 40  04:07 37  03:17 35  07:44 32  02:04 42  04:33 37  04:39 34  01:42 21  00:04  1
                                                  00:04     00:35     00:57     00:42     00:50     01:51     01:09     00:57     02:07     00:40     01:44     01:32     00:18    -00:01   
36. Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    00:47:31 17:45:52   00:47 29  04:15 33  07:35 34  09:17 36  12:16 35  19:12 40  24:09 43  27:09 42  34:29 38  36:25 38  40:27 35  45:38 37  47:26 36  47:31 36 00:47:31
     165 Rīgas satiksme            W21A           00:47 29  03:28 34  03:20 37  01:42 38  02:59 34  06:56 43  04:57 50  03:00 18  07:20 22  01:56 34  04:02 24  05:11 52  01:48 32  00:05  5
                                                  00:12     00:42     00:59     00:27     00:47     01:58     01:59     00:40     01:43     00:32     01:13     02:04     00:24     00:00   
37. Raivis Reinsons           00:47:42 17:52:40   00:46 23  04:00 22  07:08 23  08:50 26  12:03 32  18:56 36  22:35 30  25:49 31  33:53 34  35:48 33  39:36 30  45:22 34  47:33 37  47:42 37 00:47:42
    1101 Raalto                    M21AK          00:46 23  03:14 23  03:08 31  01:42 38  03:13 42  06:53 42  03:39 25  03:14 32  08:04 40  01:55 30  03:48 19  05:46 53  02:11 54  00:09 57
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:47     00:27     01:01     01:55     00:41     00:54     02:27     00:31     00:59     02:39     00:47     00:04   
38. Līva Veļķere              00:48:11 19:21:28   00:52 39  04:28 40  07:59 44  09:36 43  12:36 41  18:54 35  22:41 33  26:17 34  33:52 33  35:59 35  41:27 38  46:20 38  48:06 38  48:11 38 00:48:11
     657 Alūksne OK                W21A           00:52 39  03:36 40  03:31 41  01:37 33  03:00 36  06:18 30  03:47 30  03:36 44  07:35 28  02:07 44  05:28 44  04:53 45  01:46 29  00:05  5
                                                  00:17     00:50     01:10     00:22     00:48     01:20     00:49     01:16     01:58     00:43     02:39     01:46     00:22     00:00   
39. Valērijs Stūris           00:49:15 17:46:36   00:49 33  04:43 43  07:48 38  09:31 41  12:33 40  19:22 41  23:16 39  26:35 40  34:30 39  36:18 36  42:52 39  47:16 39  49:09 39  49:15 39 00:49:15
      60 Auseklis                  M50            00:49 33  03:54 46  03:05 29  01:43 42  03:02 37  06:49 40  03:54 32  03:19 36  07:55 36  01:48 23  06:34 52  04:24 27  01:53 44  00:06 21
                                                  00:14     01:08     00:44     00:28     00:50     01:51     00:56     00:59     02:18     00:24     03:45     01:17     00:29     00:01   
40. Rihards Ernsts            00:49:34 17:46:05   00:40  8  03:57 19  06:40 18  08:05 16  10:32 12  17:18 23  23:10 37  26:31 37  35:04 40  37:00 40  43:10 40  47:32 40  49:25 40  49:34 40 00:49:34
     935 Rīgas Satiksme            M21AK          00:40  8  03:17 26  02:43 20  01:25 17  02:27 13  06:46 39  05:52 52  03:21 37  08:33 45  01:56 34  06:10 50  04:22 24  01:53 44  00:09 57
                                                  00:05     00:31     00:22     00:10     00:15     01:48     02:54     01:01     02:56     00:32     03:21     01:15     00:29     00:04   
41. Modris Kalpiņš            00:50:15 16:41:11   00:58 47  04:45 44  07:57 42  09:39 45  12:41 42  18:58 38  25:05 45  28:58 44  37:03 41  39:22 42  44:02 42  48:19 41  50:09 41  50:15 41 00:50:15
     192                           M55            00:58 47  03:47 44  03:12 33  01:42 38  03:02 37  06:17 29  06:07 53  03:53 49  08:05 42  02:19 49  04:40 39  04:17 22  01:50 36  00:06 21
                                                  00:23     01:01     00:51     00:27     00:50     01:19     03:09     01:33     02:28     00:55     01:51     01:10     00:26     00:01   
42. Juris Jaunzems            00:50:25 18:10:45   00:39  6  04:11 29  07:40 36  09:33 42  13:03 44  20:00 43  24:02 42  28:03 43  37:09 42  39:06 41  43:34 41  48:25 42  50:20 42  50:25 42 00:50:25
     313 Jersika                   M21AK          00:39  6  03:32 38  03:29 40  01:53 49  03:30 49  06:57 44  04:02 34  04:01 52  09:06 50  01:57 37  04:28 35  04:51 43  01:55 47  00:05  5
                                                  00:04     00:46     01:08     00:38     01:18     01:59     01:04     01:41     03:29     00:33     01:39     01:44     00:31     00:00   
43. Sandis Pētersons          00:52:16 19:29:03   01:00 48  04:09 28  07:47 37  09:24 38  12:17 37  18:42 33  23:05 35  26:34 39  39:19 46  41:09 45  45:28 43  50:17 43  52:09 43  52:16 43 00:52:16
     641                           M21AK          01:00 48  03:09 18  03:38 45  01:37 33  02:53 30  06:25 31  04:23 41  03:29 40  12:45 57  01:50 26  04:19 33  04:49 42  01:52 41  00:07 40
                                                  00:25     00:23     01:17     00:22     00:41     01:27     01:25     01:09     07:08     00:26     01:30     01:42     00:28     00:02   
44. Ieva Briedīte             00:52:18 19:29:05   01:03 53  04:14 31  07:48 38  09:28 40  12:19 39  18:45 34  23:09 36  26:37 41  39:20 47  41:13 46  45:28 43  50:21 45  52:11 44  52:18 44 00:52:18
     640                           W21A           01:03 53  03:11 21  03:34 43  01:40 37  02:51 28  06:26 33  04:24 43  03:28 39  12:43 56  01:53 28  04:15 32  04:53 45  01:50 36  00:07 40
                                                  00:28     00:25     01:13     00:25     00:39     01:28     01:26     01:08     07:06     00:29     01:26     01:46     00:26     00:02   
45. Jūlija Aņisko             00:52:21 16:27:22   00:54 43  06:15 55  10:35 53  12:22 52  15:49 52  23:04 50  27:50 48  31:24 49  39:20 47  41:20 47  45:40 45  50:28 46  52:13 45  52:21 45 00:52:21
     515                           W21A           00:54 43  05:21 55  04:20 55  01:47 44  03:27 48  07:15 47  04:46 48  03:34 43  07:56 38  02:00 41  04:20 34  04:48 41  01:45 28  00:08 52
                                                  00:19     02:35     01:59     00:32     01:15     02:17     01:48     01:14     02:19     00:36     01:31     01:41     00:21     00:03   
46. Ilze Mīlenberga           00:52:34 19:01:49   00:49 33  04:58 47  10:48 54  12:40 53  15:55 53  22:28 48  26:42 47  30:32 47  38:33 45  40:47 44  45:46 46  50:20 44  52:27 46  52:34 46 00:52:34
    2629 Ziemeļkurzeme OK          W35A           00:49 33  04:09 50  05:50 60  01:52 48  03:15 43  06:33 36  04:14 40  03:50 48  08:01 39  02:14 48  04:59 41  04:34 32  02:07 52  00:07 40
                                                  00:14     01:23     03:29     00:37     01:03     01:35     01:16     01:30     02:24     00:50     02:10     01:27     00:43     00:02   
47. Guna Briža                00:53:19 17:22:01   00:46 23  04:01 25  07:58 43  09:37 44  14:36 47  20:51 46  25:39 46  29:19 45  37:56 43  40:26 43  46:42 47  51:33 47  53:14 47  53:19 47 00:53:19
     722                           W21A           00:46 23  03:15 25  03:57 52  01:39 36  04:59 59  06:15 28  04:48 49  03:40 46  08:37 47  02:30 53  06:16 51  04:51 43  01:41 19  00:05  5
                                                  00:11     00:29     01:36     00:24     02:47     01:17     01:50     01:20     03:00     01:06     03:27     01:44     00:17     00:00   
48. Liene Kalniņa             00:54:06 18:15:58   01:01 50  04:37 41  08:09 46  09:42 46  12:49 43  20:21 45  24:45 44  30:07 46  38:11 44  41:47 49  47:47 48  52:23 48  54:00 48  54:06 48 00:54:06
      62 Kāpa OK                   W21A           01:01 50  03:36 40  03:32 42  01:33 28  03:07 41  07:32 49  04:24 43  05:22 59  08:04 40  03:36 58  06:00 49  04:36 33  01:37 15  00:06 21
                                                  00:26     00:50     01:11     00:18     00:55     02:34     01:26     03:02     02:27     02:12     03:11     01:29     00:13     00:01   
49. Gunta Lebedoka            00:56:52 18:10:09   00:56 46  05:18 48  09:23 50  11:30 50  15:09 50  23:23 51  28:42 51  32:35 51  41:51 50  44:12 52  49:45 50  54:52 49  56:45 49  56:52 49 00:56:52
    1954 Kurmis                    W21A           00:56 46  04:22 51  04:05 53  02:07 54  03:39 51  08:14 52  05:19 51  03:53 49  09:16 51  02:21 50  05:33 46  05:07 51  01:53 44  00:07 40
                                                  00:21     01:36     01:44     00:52     01:27     03:16     02:21     01:33     03:39     00:57     02:44     02:00     00:29     00:02   
50. Aiva Klepere              00:58:10 17:04:25   01:56 58  05:46 53  09:40 51  11:26 49  14:44 48  23:25 52  28:07 50  31:34 50  44:25 53  46:33 53  50:45 51  55:48 50  58:03 50  58:10 50 00:58:10
     431 Ziemeļkurzemes OK         W21A           01:56 58  03:50 45  03:54 50  01:46 43  03:18 46  08:41 53  04:42 47  03:27 38  12:51 58  02:08 47  04:12 29  05:03 49  02:15 55  00:07 40
                                                  01:21     01:04     01:33     00:31     01:06     03:43     01:44     01:07     07:14     00:44     01:23     01:56     00:51     00:02   
51. Vilmārs Zeme              00:58:26 17:07:18   01:00 48  05:33 51  09:09 49  11:50 51  15:28 51  22:45 49  28:52 52  33:26 53  42:19 52  44:10 51  49:44 49  56:15 51  58:18 51  58:26 51 00:58:26
     523 MTS                       M55            01:00 48  04:33 53  03:36 44  02:41 57  03:38 50  07:17 48  06:07 53  04:34 54  08:53 48  01:51 27  05:34 48  06:31 57  02:03 49  00:08 52
                                                  00:25     01:47     01:15     01:26     01:26     02:19     03:09     02:14     03:16     00:27     02:45     03:24     00:39     00:03   
52. Evija Līviņa              01:00:11 18:49:00   02:02 59  05:35 52  09:49 52  11:06 48  14:08 46  21:42 47  28:06 49  31:15 48  39:45 49  41:38 48  53:17 52  58:22 52  60:06 52  60:11 52 01:00:11
    1135 Ozons                     W21A           02:02 59  03:33 39  04:14 54  01:17  7  03:02 37  07:34 50  06:24 56  03:09 28  08:30 44  01:53 28  11:39 59  05:05 50  01:44 25  00:05  5
                                                  01:27     00:47     01:53     00:02     00:50     02:36     03:26     00:49     02:53     00:29     08:50     01:58     00:20     00:00   
53. Aldis Baumanis            01:02:47 16:27:05   01:01 50  05:23 50  09:05 48  11:01 47  14:55 49  24:23 53  28:53 53  33:00 52  42:01 51  44:00 50  54:36 53  60:48 53  62:40 53  62:47 53 01:02:47
     402                           M55            01:01 50  04:22 51  03:42 47  01:56 51  03:54 52  09:28 58  04:30 45  04:07 53  09:01 49  01:59 39  10:36 58  06:12 55  01:52 41  00:07 40
                                                  00:26     01:36     01:21     00:41     01:42     04:30     01:32     01:47     03:24     00:35     07:47     03:05     00:28     00:02   
54. Genādijs Gordeiko         01:03:16 19:07:27   00:49 33  04:50 45  08:10 47  15:18 57  19:25 55  28:06 54  34:40 55  38:36 55  49:07 55  51:14 55  56:26 55  61:06 54  63:09 54  63:16 54 01:03:16
     838                           M55            00:49 33  04:01 48  03:20 37  07:08 61  04:07 53  08:41 53  06:34 57  03:56 51  10:31 53  02:07 44  05:12 43  04:40 36  02:03 49  00:07 40
                                                  00:14     01:15     00:59     05:53     01:55     03:43     03:36     01:36     04:54     00:43     02:23     01:33     00:39     00:02   
55. Aija Mikučane             01:03:48 18:02:49   00:50 37  09:37 60  13:17 57  15:14 56  19:39 56  28:36 56  32:59 54  38:09 54  47:37 54  50:13 54  55:46 54  61:35 55  63:41 55  63:48 55 01:03:48
      52 Auseklis                  W35A           00:50 37  08:47 60  03:40 46  01:57 52  04:25 58  08:57 55  04:23 41  05:10 58  09:28 52  02:36 54  05:33 46  05:49 54  02:06 51  00:07 40
                                                  00:15     06:01     01:19     00:42     02:13     03:59     01:25     02:50     03:51     01:12     02:44     02:42     00:42     00:02   
56. Aleksejs Jefimovs         01:12:05 18:40:17   01:13 55  28:50 61  32:33 61  34:02 61  37:00 61  42:51 61  46:53 61  49:45 60  57:02 59  58:59 58  65:56 56  70:18 56  71:51 56  72:05 56 01:12:05
     577 OKKāpa                    M21AK          01:13 55  27:37 61  03:43 48  01:29 23  02:58 33  05:51 19  04:02 34  02:52 16  07:17 21  01:57 37  06:57 54  04:22 24  01:33  8  00:14 61
                                                  00:38     24:51     01:22     00:14     00:46     00:53     01:04     00:32     01:40     00:33     04:08     01:15     00:09     00:09   
57. Ilze Zvīdriņa             01:16:33 17:22:22   01:18 56  09:15 59  13:41 58  16:24 59  20:42 59  29:58 59  36:18 56  41:46 58  57:42 60  60:23 60  67:20 57  73:34 57  76:26 57  76:33 57 01:16:33
     537                           W21A           01:18 56  07:57 59  04:26 56  02:43 58  04:18 57  09:16 57  06:20 55  05:28 60  15:56 60  02:41 55  06:57 54  06:14 56  02:52 61  00:07 40
                                                  00:43     05:11     02:05     01:28     02:06     04:18     03:22     03:08     10:19     01:17     04:08     03:07     01:28     00:02   
58. Aivars Lapiņš             01:17:05 18:39:27   03:31 61  09:10 58  13:41 58  16:02 58  20:12 58  29:48 58  38:42 59  43:21 59  55:43 58  58:56 57  67:21 58  74:02 58  76:52 58  77:05 58 01:17:05
     608                           M50            03:31 61  05:39 56  04:31 57  02:21 56  04:10 56  09:36 59  08:54 61  04:39 55  12:22 55  03:13 57  08:25 57  06:41 58  02:50 60  00:13 60
                                                  02:56     02:53     02:10     01:06     01:58     04:38     05:56     02:19     06:45     01:49     05:36     03:34     01:26     00:08   
59. Kristīne Sekace           01:23:56 16:19:30   01:10 54  06:03 54  11:29 55  14:20 55  19:48 57  28:51 57  36:35 58  41:15 57  54:12 57  59:42 59  74:19 59  81:19 59  83:49 59  83:56 59 01:23:56
     509                           W35A           01:10 54  04:53 54  05:26 59  02:51 60  05:28 60  09:03 56  07:44 58  04:40 56  12:57 59  05:30 61  14:37 60  07:00 60  02:30 57  00:07 40
                                                  00:35     02:07     03:05     01:36     03:16     04:05     04:46     02:20     07:20     04:06     11:48     03:53     01:06     00:02   
60. Anna Gaļijeva-Jefimova    01:29:41 18:40:26   01:01 50  06:41 56  11:48 56  14:07 54  18:16 54  28:33 55  36:30 57  41:12 56  53:29 56  57:35 56  80:17 60  86:59 60  89:33 60  89:41 60 01:29:41
     600 OK Kāpa                   W21A           01:01 50  05:40 57  05:07 58  02:19 55  04:09 54  10:17 60  07:57 59  04:42 57  12:17 54  04:06 60  22:42 61  06:42 59  02:34 58  00:08 52
                                                  00:26     02:54     02:46     01:04     01:57     05:19     04:59     02:22     06:40     02:42     19:53     03:35     01:10     00:03   
61. Anita Vucāne              01:31:40 16:29:30   01:42 57  08:54 57  15:47 60  18:35 60  24:45 60  35:38 60  44:00 60  50:07 61  69:53 61  73:31 61  80:44 61  88:40 61  91:29 61  91:40 61 01:31:40
     787                           W35A           01:42 57  07:12 58  06:53 61  02:48 59  06:10 61  10:53 61  08:22 60  06:07 61  19:46 61  03:38 59  07:13 56  07:56 61  02:49 59  00:11 59
                                                  01:07     04:26     04:32     01:33     03:58     05:55     05:24     03:47     14:09     02:14     04:24     04:49     01:25     00:06   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:33     02:43     02:14     01:09     02:12     04:31     02:46     02:20     05:35     01:24     02:49     03:07     01:15     00:04   00:32:42

#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.31 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 37)   3.( 45)   4.( 38)   5.( 33)   6.( 41)   7.( 34)   8.( 39)   9.( 42)  10.( 43)  11.( 36)  12.( 46)  13.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Artūrs Brencis            00:27:43 17:43:25   00:50  1  03:38  1  05:17  1  06:23  1  08:26  1  10:52  1  13:59  1  15:42  1  19:47  1  21:23  1  23:53  1  26:18  1  27:39  1  27:43  1 00:27:43
     399 Teikas kalns              M40B           00:50  1  02:48  2  01:39  1  01:06  1  02:03  1  02:26  1  03:07  1  01:43  4  04:05  1  01:36  1  02:30  1  02:25  1  01:21  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mārtiņš Galvanovskis      00:30:22 18:40:40   01:02 12  04:08  5  05:55  2  07:08  2  09:22  2  11:51  2  15:41  2  17:20  2  21:42  2  23:18  2  25:57  2  28:40  2  30:17  2  30:22  2 00:30:22
     261                           M35B           01:02 12  03:06  4  01:47  2  01:13  2  02:14  2  02:29  2  03:50  5  01:39  2  04:22  2  01:36  1  02:39  2  02:43  3  01:37  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:12     00:18     00:08     00:07     00:11     00:03     00:43    -00:04     00:17     00:00     00:09     00:18     00:16     00:01   
 3. Andris Kalniņš            00:34:05 17:37:12   01:34 25  04:31 10  06:32  8  07:58  5  11:21  8  14:41  8  18:34  5  20:40  6  25:12  5  27:10  5  29:55  3  32:30  3  33:57  3  34:05  3 00:34:05
     357                           M40B           01:34 25  02:57  3  02:01  5  01:26  8  03:23 16  03:20 16  03:53  6  02:06 10  04:32  3  01:58  7  02:45  3  02:35  2  01:27  2  00:08 17
                                                  00:44     00:09     00:22     00:20     01:20     00:54     00:46     00:23     00:27     00:22     00:15     00:10     00:06     00:04   
 4. Arnis Eriņš               00:35:03 16:43:10   00:56  6  04:03  3  05:56  3  07:09  3  09:45  3  12:28  4  17:50  4  19:48  4  24:42  4  26:43  3  30:18  4  33:11  4  34:56  4  35:03  4 00:35:03
     643 ARD                       M21C           00:56  6  03:07  5  01:53  4  01:13  2  02:36  7  02:43  6  05:22 20  01:58  8  04:54  4  02:01  9  03:35 12  02:53  4  01:45  7  00:07 11
                                                  00:06     00:19     00:14     00:07     00:33     00:17     02:15     00:15     00:49     00:25     01:05     00:28     00:24     00:03   
 5. Imants Zaķis              00:35:59 18:02:01   01:03 13  04:28  9  06:38  9  08:02  7  10:31  6  14:34  7  18:42  6  20:26  5  26:04  7  27:55  6  30:49  5  34:03  5  35:53  5  35:59  5 00:35:59
     549 CDT                       M45B           01:03 13  03:25 10  02:10  8  01:24  6  02:29  6  04:03 20  04:08  9  01:44  5  05:38 12  01:51  4  02:54  5  03:14 10  01:50  8  00:06  6
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:31     00:18     00:26     01:37     01:01     00:01     01:33     00:15     00:24     00:49     00:29     00:02   
 6. Sandris Līdums            00:36:48 17:42:22   00:52  2  04:04  4  06:05  6  07:33  4  09:51  4  12:26  3  16:26  3  19:31  3  24:34  3  27:04  4  32:03  7  35:07  6  36:40  6  36:48  6 00:36:48
     355 Latvijas Finieris         M45B           00:52  2  03:12  8  02:01  5  01:28  9  02:18  4  02:35  3  04:00  7  03:05 26  05:03  8  02:30 17  04:59 23  03:04  5  01:33  4  00:08 17
                                                  00:02     00:24     00:22     00:22     00:15     00:09     00:53     01:22     00:58     00:54     02:29     00:39     00:12     00:04   
 7. Jānis Odiņš               00:37:27 17:21:33   00:53  3  04:00  2  06:04  5  08:10  8  10:25  5  13:02  5  19:21  9  21:01  8  25:57  6  28:03  7  31:13  6  35:17  7  37:19  7  37:27  7 00:37:27
     800                           M45B           00:53  3  03:07  5  02:04  7  02:06 21  02:15  3  02:37  4  06:19 24  01:40  3  04:56  5  02:06 11  03:10  7  04:04 26  02:02 16  00:08 17
                                                  00:03     00:19     00:25     01:00     00:12     00:11     03:12    -00:03     00:51     00:30     00:40     01:39     00:41     00:04   
 8. Andris Strapcāns          00:37:44 18:22:01   00:54  4  04:14  8  06:31  7  08:01  6  12:40 16  15:28 12  19:09  8  20:59  7  26:33  8  28:31  8  32:38  8  35:45  8  37:38  8  37:44  8 00:37:44
     944 LMT SK                    M45B           00:54  4  03:20  9  02:17 12  01:30 11  04:39 28  02:48  7  03:41  3  01:50  6  05:34 10  01:58  7  04:07 17  03:07  7  01:53 10  00:06  6
                                                  00:04     00:32     00:38     00:24     02:36     00:22     00:34     00:07     01:29     00:22     01:37     00:42     00:32     00:02   
 9. Jānis Dreimanis           00:38:19 17:57:33   01:01 10  05:13 21  07:25 20  08:44 13  12:13 14  15:10 10  19:25 10  21:22 10  27:36 10  29:46 10  32:57  9  36:02  9  38:13  9  38:19  9 00:38:19
     572                           M40B           01:01 10  04:12 25  02:12  9  01:19  4  03:29 19  02:57 10  04:15 10  01:57  7  06:14 20  02:10 13  03:11  8  03:05  6  02:11 20  00:06  6
                                                  00:11     01:24     00:33     00:13     01:26     00:31     01:08     00:14     02:09     00:34     00:41     00:40     00:50     00:02   
10. Jānis Kossovičs           00:40:31 17:38:36   01:29 24  05:19 22  07:39 21  08:58 15  12:47 19  15:50 16  20:18 13  23:14 16  28:12 11  30:30 11  34:47 10  38:24 10  40:26 10  40:31 10 00:40:31
     556 OK Ogre                   M35B           01:29 24  03:50 22  02:20 17  01:19  4  03:49 24  03:03 11  04:28 11  02:56 24  04:58  6  02:18 15  04:17 18  03:37 18  02:02 16  00:05  2
                                                  00:39     01:02     00:41     00:13     01:46     00:37     01:21     01:13     00:53     00:42     01:47     01:12     00:41     00:01   
11. Aivars Šeinfišs           00:41:05 18:30:18   00:56  6  04:43 14  07:15 17  09:16 18  12:09 13  15:04  9  19:51 12  22:10 12  28:39 13  30:30 11  35:48 16  39:00 12  40:58 11  41:05 11 00:41:05
     454                           M45B           00:56  6  03:47 18  02:32 22  02:01 18  02:53 11  02:55  9  04:47 14  02:19 13  06:29 23  01:51  4  05:18 24  03:12  9  01:58 14  00:07 11
                                                  00:06     00:59     00:53     00:55     00:50     00:29     01:40     00:36     02:24     00:15     02:48     00:47     00:37     00:03   
12. Taavi Ojasalv             00:41:24 16:06:40   01:10 18  05:10 20  07:46 22  09:48 21  12:46 18  16:00 18  21:03 17  23:35 18  29:27 18  31:53 17  35:23 12  39:22 14  41:17 12  41:24 12 00:41:24
     502 Hugo                      M21C           01:10 18  04:00 23  02:36 24  02:02 19  02:58 12  03:14 14  05:03 18  02:32 18  05:52 17  02:26 16  03:30 11  03:59 23  01:55 13  00:07 11
                                                  00:20     01:12     00:57     00:56     00:55     00:48     01:56     00:49     01:47     00:50     01:00     01:34     00:34     00:03   
13. Roberts Stinge            00:41:29 19:09:21   01:06 16  04:55 18  07:15 17  09:08 16  12:21 15  17:12 20  22:39 20  24:59 19  30:10 19  32:19 19  35:57 17  39:26 16  41:24 13  41:29 13 00:41:29
     629 Saldus OK                 M40B           01:06 16  03:49 20  02:20 17  01:53 16  03:13 14  04:51 25  05:27 21  02:20 14  05:11  9  02:09 12  03:38 13  03:29 15  01:58 14  00:05  2
                                                  00:16     01:01     00:41     00:47     01:10     02:25     02:20     00:37     01:06     00:33     01:08     01:04     00:37     00:01   
14. Ojārs Dubovs              00:41:34 18:31:25   00:54  4  04:38 13  07:03 13  08:33 10  12:07 12  15:42 14  20:22 15  23:00 14  29:05 15  31:37 14  35:25 13  38:55 11  41:26 14  41:34 14 00:41:34
     101                           M45B           00:54  4  03:44 15  02:25 20  01:30 11  03:34 21  03:35 18  04:40 13  02:38 20  06:05 19  02:32 20  03:48 14  03:30 16  02:31 25  00:08 17
                                                  00:04     00:56     00:46     00:24     01:31     01:09     01:33     00:55     02:00     00:56     01:18     01:05     01:10     00:04   
15. Aigars Eglājs             00:41:37 18:16:40   01:06 16  04:47 16  07:11 16  08:36 11  11:35  9  15:43 15  19:31 11  22:00 11  28:24 12  31:51 16  35:43 15  39:35 17  41:29 15  41:37 15 00:41:37
     204 Pa vienam                 M21C           01:06 16  03:41 14  02:24 19  01:25  7  02:59 13  04:08 21  03:48  4  02:29 16  06:24 22  03:27 27  03:52 15  03:52 21  01:54 11  00:08 17
                                                  00:16     00:53     00:45     00:19     00:56     01:42     00:41     00:46     02:19     01:51     01:22     01:27     00:33     00:04   
16. Andris Betlers            00:41:42 18:58:23   01:03 13  04:13  7  06:57 12  09:30 20  13:11 21  16:34 19  20:36 16  23:07 15  28:54 14  30:43 13  36:27 19  40:00 18  41:37 16  41:42 16 00:41:42
     593                           M40B           01:03 13  03:10  7  02:44 26  02:33 24  03:41 23  03:23 17  04:02  8  02:31 17  05:47 15  01:49  3  05:44 25  03:33 17  01:37  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:13     00:22     01:05     01:27     01:38     00:57     00:55     00:48     01:42     00:13     03:14     01:08     00:16     00:01   
17. Matīss Melecis            00:41:55 18:08:42   01:05 15  04:49 17  07:03 13  09:57 22  12:44 17  15:51 17  20:19 14  22:58 13  29:20 17  31:59 18  35:07 11  39:09 13  41:49 17  41:55 17 00:41:55
     574 Mežakuilis                M21C           01:05 15  03:44 15  02:14 10  02:54 26  02:47 10  03:07 12  04:28 11  02:39 21  06:22 21  02:39 22  03:08  6  04:02 25  02:40 26  00:06  6
                                                  00:15     00:56     00:35     01:48     00:44     00:41     01:21     00:56     02:17     01:03     00:38     01:37     01:19     00:02   
18. Reinis Dzenis             00:42:21 16:51:43   01:21 22  05:32 23  07:49 23  09:18 19  12:04 11  15:22 11  21:07 18  23:14 16  29:06 16  31:37 14  35:32 14  39:24 15  42:12 18  42:21 18 00:42:21
     521 Mežakuilis                M21C           01:21 22  04:11 24  02:17 12  01:29 10  02:46  9  03:18 15  05:45 23  02:07 11  05:52 17  02:31 19  03:55 16  03:52 21  02:48 27  00:09 25
                                                  00:31     01:23     00:38     00:23     00:43     00:52     02:38     00:24     01:47     00:55     01:25     01:27     01:27     00:05   
18. Māris Ignatovičs          00:42:21 17:33:11   00:57  8  04:34 11  06:48 10  08:19  9  11:00  7  14:10  6  19:04  7  21:08  9  26:51  9  29:23  9  36:12 18  40:12 19  42:14 19  42:21 18 00:42:21
     975                           M40B           00:57  8  03:37 13  02:14 10  01:31 13  02:41  8  03:10 13  04:54 17  02:04  9  05:43 13  02:32 20  06:49 29  04:00 24  02:02 16  00:07 11
                                                  00:07     00:49     00:35     00:25     00:38     00:44     01:47     00:21     01:38     00:56     04:19     01:35     00:41     00:03   
20. Pauls Cielavs             00:45:02 18:05:08   01:01 10  04:34 11  06:51 11  08:42 12  11:57 10  15:40 13  22:29 19  26:02 21  31:51 20  34:45 20  39:07 21  42:30 20  44:54 20  45:02 20 00:45:02
     610                           M45B           01:01 10  03:33 12  02:17 12  01:51 14  03:15 15  03:43 19  06:49 25  03:33 27  05:49 16  02:54 25  04:22 19  03:23 12  02:24 24  00:08 17
                                                  00:11     00:45     00:38     00:45     01:12     01:17     03:42     01:50     01:44     01:18     01:52     00:58     01:03     00:04   
21. Sandis Krutovs            00:45:29 18:19:21   01:13 19  05:00 19  07:19 19  09:10 17  12:47 19  17:50 21  22:43 21  25:23 20  32:10 21  34:53 21  39:21 22  43:10 21  45:21 21  45:29 21 00:45:29
     595                           M21C           01:13 19  03:47 18  02:19 15  01:51 14  03:37 22  05:03 28  04:53 16  02:40 22  06:47 24  02:43 23  04:28 20  03:49 19  02:11 20  00:08 17
                                                  00:23     00:59     00:40     00:45     01:34     02:37     01:46     00:57     02:42     01:07     01:58     01:24     00:50     00:04   
22. Lauris Zemvalds           00:45:51 18:47:45   03:04 28  06:53 26  12:19 29  14:16 26  17:47 25  20:37 24  25:25 24  27:45 24  33:21 22  35:26 22  38:53 20  43:49 22  45:43 22  45:51 22 00:45:51
     602                           M35B           03:04 28  03:49 20  05:26 29  01:57 17  03:31 20  02:50  8  04:48 15  02:20 14  05:36 11  02:05 10  03:27 10  04:56 27  01:54 11  00:08 17
                                                  02:14     01:01     03:47     00:51     01:28     00:24     01:41     00:37     01:31     00:29     00:57     02:31     00:33     00:04   
23. Krišjānis Mincenbergs     00:46:30 17:02:25   01:14 20  05:37 24  08:08 24  10:22 23  13:47 22  18:09 22  23:28 22  26:12 22  34:08 24  36:21 23  41:15 23  44:32 23  46:23 23  46:30 23 00:46:30
     513                           M21C           01:14 20  04:23 26  02:31 21  02:14 23  03:25 17  04:22 23  05:19 19  02:44 23  07:56 27  02:13 14  04:54 22  03:17 11  01:51  9  00:07 11
                                                  00:24     01:35     00:52     01:08     01:22     01:56     02:12     01:01     03:51     00:37     02:24     00:52     00:30     00:03   
24. Ervīns Ķirkums            00:47:04 17:02:26   01:16 21  05:39 25  08:16 25  10:25 24  13:51 23  18:13 23  23:40 23  26:17 23  34:02 23  36:32 24  41:18 24  44:46 24  46:57 24  47:04 24 00:47:04
     383 Kāpa OK                   M40B           01:16 21  04:23 26  02:37 25  02:09 22  03:26 18  04:22 23  05:27 21  02:37 19  07:45 26  02:30 17  04:46 21  03:28 14  02:11 20  00:07 11
                                                  00:26     01:35     00:58     01:03     01:23     01:56     02:20     00:54     03:40     00:54     02:16     01:03     00:50     00:03   
25. Rolands Kapočus           00:48:04 17:47:50   01:00  9  04:46 15  07:05 15  15:47 27  18:12 26  20:54 25  28:30 26  30:39 25  36:23 25  39:06 25  42:17 25  45:40 25  47:58 25  48:04 25 00:48:04
    1013                           M40B           01:00  9  03:46 17  02:19 15  08:42 29  02:25  5  02:42  5  07:36 27  02:09 12  05:44 14  02:43 23  03:11  8  03:23 12  02:18 23  00:06  6
                                                  00:10     00:58     00:40     07:36     00:22     00:16     04:29     00:26     01:39     01:07     00:41     00:58     00:57     00:02   
26. Gatis Vilaks              00:54:27 17:14:13   04:16 29  07:45 27  10:18 26  12:23 25  16:42 24  20:55 26  28:18 25  31:17 26  38:34 26  41:37 26  48:14 26  52:05 26  54:14 26  54:27 26 00:54:27
     208                           M21C           04:16 29  03:29 11  02:33 23  02:05 20  04:19 25  04:13 22  07:23 26  02:59 25  07:17 25  03:03 26  06:37 26  03:51 20  02:09 19  00:13 26
                                                  03:26     00:41     00:54     00:59     02:16     01:47     04:16     01:16     03:12     01:27     04:07     01:26     00:48     00:09   
27. Alvis Mats                01:11:29 19:13:47   02:07 26  08:22 28  12:13 27  17:14 28  21:33 27  26:30 27  36:32 28  40:55 27  49:53 27  55:04 27  61:52 27  67:21 27  71:16 27  71:29 27 01:11:29
     396 OSveikals                 M21C           02:07 26  06:15 29  03:51 27  05:01 27  04:19 25  04:57 27  10:02 29  04:23 28  08:58 29  05:11 29  06:48 28  05:29 28  03:55 29  00:13 26
                                                  01:17     03:27     02:12     03:55     02:16     02:31     06:55     02:40     04:53     03:35     04:18     03:04     02:34     00:09   
28. Aija Orniņa               01:11:39 19:13:43   02:08 27  08:22 28  12:13 27  17:21 29  21:43 28  26:37 28  36:26 27  41:11 28  50:01 28  55:09 28  61:56 28  67:35 28  71:23 28  71:39 28 01:11:39
     512                           M21C           02:08 27  06:14 28  03:51 27  05:08 28  04:22 27  04:54 26  09:49 28  04:45 29  08:50 28  05:08 28  06:47 27  05:39 29  03:48 28  00:16 28
                                                  01:18     03:26     02:12     04:02     02:19     02:28     06:42     03:02     04:45     03:32     04:17     03:14     02:27     00:12   
    Aleksandrs Černušenko     DQ       17:24:02   01:28 23  04:12  6  06:00  4  08:51 14                                                                                                     DQ
     196 Infekcija                 M40B           01:28 23  02:44  1  01:48  3  02:51 25                      03:36  2  01:37  1  04:59  7  01:55  6  02:48  4  03:10  8  01:28  3          
                                                  00:38    -00:04     00:09     01:45                         00:29    -00:06     00:54     00:19     00:18     00:45     00:07             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:50     02:44     01:39     01:06     02:03     02:26     03:07     01:37     04:05     01:36     02:30     02:25     01:21     00:04   00:27:33

#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 14 KP 6.69 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 32)   2.( 45)   3.( 36)   4.( 42)   5.( 41)   6.( 33)   7.( 43)   8.( 35)   9.( 39)  10.( 34)  11.( 38)  12.( 46)  13.( 31)  14.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Jānis Kalniņš             00:36:39 19:32:14   00:40  1  03:06  1  05:17  1  08:02  1  13:22  1  15:26  2  20:20  1  22:57  1  25:45  1  27:11  1  32:08  1  34:21  1  35:40  1  36:36  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
    1930                           M21B           00:40  1  02:26  1  02:11  3  02:45  3  05:20  2  02:04  3  04:54  1  02:37  2  02:48  4  01:26  2  04:57  1  02:13  1  01:19  3  00:56 27  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rihards Gailis            00:37:46 18:49:26   00:47  6  03:34  5  05:40  3  08:24  3  13:53  3  15:47  3  21:07  3  23:39  3  26:15  2  27:51  2  33:13  2  35:37  2  37:07  2  37:41  2  37:46  2 00:37:46
     339 Auseklis                  M18            00:47  6  02:47  4  02:06  1  02:44  2  05:29  3  01:54  2  05:20  2  02:32  1  02:36  1  01:36  6  05:22  2  02:24  4  01:30  7  00:34  2  00:05  4
                                                  00:07     00:21    -00:05    -00:01     00:09    -00:10     00:26    -00:05    -00:12     00:10     00:25     00:11     00:11    -00:22     00:02   
 3. Toms Veits                00:38:33 18:26:51   00:49  8  03:28  3  05:36  2  08:11  2  13:28  2  15:19  1  20:42  2  23:34  2  26:31  3  28:00  3  33:46  3  36:18  3  37:43  3  38:28  3  38:33  3 00:38:33
     543 Purva Bridējs             M40A           00:49  8  02:39  2  02:08  2  02:35  1  05:17  1  01:51  1  05:23  3  02:52  6  02:57  7  01:29  3  05:46  3  02:32  5  01:25  5  00:45 10  00:05  4
                                                  00:09     00:13    -00:03    -00:10    -00:03    -00:13     00:29     00:15     00:09     00:03     00:49     00:19     00:06    -00:11     00:02   
 4. Jurijs Šenbergs           00:40:11 18:26:18   00:43  2  03:26  2  05:40  3  08:38  4  14:20  4  16:25  4  22:42  4  25:30  4  28:13  4  29:35  4  35:58  5  38:20  5  39:37  5  40:08  4  40:11  4 00:40:11
     931                           M21B           00:43  2  02:43  3  02:14  4  02:58  6  05:42  4  02:05  4  06:17  6  02:48  5  02:43  2  01:22  1  06:23  6  02:22  3  01:17  1  00:31  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:03     00:13     00:22     00:01     01:23     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     01:26     00:09    -00:02    -00:25     00:00   
 5. Jānis Zagorskis           00:40:17 17:53:45   00:48  7  03:43  7  05:57  5  09:00  5  14:52  5  17:05  5  22:57  5  25:41  5  28:28  5  30:00  5  35:48  4  38:09  4  39:30  4  40:12  5  40:17  5 00:40:17
     241 Auseklis                  M40A           00:48  7  02:55  8  02:14  4  03:03  7  05:52  6  02:13  6  05:52  4  02:44  3  02:47  3  01:32  5  05:48  4  02:21  2  01:21  4  00:42  6  00:05  4
                                                  00:08     00:29     00:03     00:18     00:32     00:09     00:58     00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:51     00:08     00:02    -00:14     00:02   
 6. Ingus Grasis              00:41:43 18:37:44   00:56 19  03:59 12  06:16  9  09:12  8  14:55  6  17:11  6  23:12  6  25:57  6  28:48  6  30:24  6  36:29  6  39:17  6  40:49  6  41:38  6  41:43  6 00:41:43
     796 Auseklis                  M40A           00:56 19  03:03 11  02:17  6  02:56  5  05:43  5  02:16  8  06:01  5  02:45  4  02:51  5  01:36  6  06:05  5  02:48  9  01:32 11  00:49 16  00:05  4
                                                  00:16     00:37     00:06     00:11     00:23     00:12     01:07     00:08     00:03     00:10     01:08     00:35     00:13    -00:07     00:02   
 7. Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        00:43:50 18:56:36   00:44  3  03:37  6  06:06  6  09:09  7  15:18  7  17:34  7  23:53  7  26:54  7  30:07  7  31:37  7  38:12  7  41:22  7  43:00  7  43:45  7  43:50  7 00:43:50
     699 Kukaramba.lv              M40A           00:44  3  02:53  6  02:29 10  03:03  7  06:09  8  02:16  8  06:19  7  03:01  8  03:13 11  01:30  4  06:35  7  03:10 17  01:38 14  00:45 10  00:05  4
                                                  00:04     00:27     00:18     00:18     00:49     00:12     01:25     00:24     00:25     00:04     01:38     00:57     00:19    -00:11     00:02   
 8. Andris Strazdiņš          00:45:33 18:16:01   00:55 17  04:07 15  06:33 12  09:50 12  16:19 10  18:29 10  25:32 10  28:31 10  31:36  9  33:27  9  40:15  8  43:08  8  44:39  8  45:28  8  45:33  8 00:45:33
     564 Purva Bridējs             M45A           00:55 17  03:12 16  02:26  9  03:17 14  06:29 10  02:10  5  07:03 12  02:59  7  03:05  9  01:51 10  06:48 10  02:53 11  01:31 10  00:49 16  00:05  4
                                                  00:15     00:46     00:15     00:32     01:09     00:06     02:09     00:22     00:17     00:25     01:51     00:40     00:12    -00:07     00:02   
 9. Ģirts Kilēvics            00:46:22 18:38:55   00:51 11  03:58 11  07:04 15  10:11 13  16:46 12  19:18 12  25:48 12  28:55 12  32:15 12  34:03 11  40:50  9  43:52 10  45:28  9  46:17  9  46:22  9 00:46:22
      72 Arteks                    M45A           00:51 11  03:07 12  03:06 22  03:07 10  06:35 11  02:32 15  06:30  9  03:07 13  03:20 16  01:48  8  06:47  9  03:02 14  01:36 12  00:49 16  00:05  4
                                                  00:11     00:41     00:55     00:22     01:15     00:28     01:36     00:30     00:32     00:22     01:50     00:49     00:17    -00:07     00:02   
10. Ansis Skrastiņš           00:46:29 18:26:50   00:53 13  03:53 10  06:13  8  09:27  9  16:31 11  18:54 11  25:33 11  28:40 11  31:55 10  33:48 10  41:01 10  43:51  9  45:32 10  46:23 10  46:29 10 00:46:29
     594                           M21B           00:53 13  03:00 10  02:20  7  03:14 11  07:04 14  02:23 13  06:39 10  03:07 13  03:15 12  01:53 11  07:13 15  02:50 10  01:41 17  00:51 21  00:06 18
                                                  00:13     00:34     00:09     00:29     01:44     00:19     01:45     00:30     00:27     00:27     02:16     00:37     00:22    -00:05     00:03   
11. Didzis Šapkus             00:46:51 17:23:33   00:50  9  04:00 13  06:21 10  09:37 11  15:38  8  18:09  9  24:55  8  28:28  9  32:08 11  34:06 12  41:10 11  44:43 11  46:11 11  46:47 11  46:51 11 00:46:51
     405                           M21B           00:50  9  03:10 14  02:21  8  03:16 12  06:01  7  02:31 14  06:46 11  03:33 20  03:40 20  01:58 12  07:04 14  03:33 22  01:28  6  00:36  3  00:04  3
                                                  00:10     00:44     00:10     00:31     00:41     00:27     01:52     00:56     00:52     00:32     02:07     01:20     00:09    -00:20     00:01   
12. Mareks Indāns             00:48:29 16:59:29   00:57 20  04:19 19  06:56 13  10:20 14  17:35 13  20:20 14  27:40 14  30:41 14  33:57 14  35:55 13  42:44 12  46:06 13  47:36 12  48:24 12  48:29 12 00:48:29
     693 Ogre OK                   M45A           00:57 20  03:22 21  02:37 11  03:24 17  07:15 16  02:45 21  07:20 16  03:01  8  03:16 13  01:58 12  06:49 11  03:22 20  01:30  7  00:48 15  00:05  4
                                                  00:17     00:56     00:26     00:39     01:55     00:41     02:26     00:24     00:28     00:32     01:52     01:09     00:11    -00:08     00:02   
13. Igors Bogdanovs           00:48:37 17:12:00   00:54 16  05:01 24  07:40 20  11:03 17  17:40 14  20:13 13  26:40 13  30:05 13  33:15 13  35:59 14  42:57 13  45:53 12  47:45 13  48:31 13  48:37 13 00:48:37
    1041 SRD SK                    M45A           00:54 16  04:07 27  02:39 13  03:23 16  06:37 12  02:33 16  06:27  8  03:25 18  03:10 10  02:44 25  06:58 12  02:56 12  01:52 24  00:46 13  00:06 18
                                                  00:14     01:41     00:28     00:38     01:17     00:29     01:33     00:48     00:22     01:18     02:01     00:43     00:33    -00:10     00:03   
14. Jānis Saliņš              00:49:01 16:00:32   00:45  4  03:33  4  06:10  7  09:02  6  15:39  9  17:55  8  25:01  9  28:04  8  30:57  8  33:00  8  44:21 14  47:02 14  48:20 14  48:56 14  49:01 14 00:49:01
     401 Kāpa OK                   M21B           00:45  4  02:48  5  02:37 11  02:52  4  06:37 12  02:16  8  07:06 14  03:03 11  02:53  6  02:03 16  11:21 28  02:41  6  01:18  2  00:36  3  00:05  4
                                                  00:05     00:22     00:26     00:07     01:17     00:12     02:12     00:26     00:05     00:37     06:24     00:28    -00:01    -00:20     00:02   
15. Artis Krjukovs            00:50:17 18:59:54   00:57 20  04:27 20  07:12 16  10:50 16  18:03 15  20:51 15  28:13 15  31:57 16  35:18 15  37:17 15  44:37 15  47:42 15  49:27 15  50:12 15  50:17 15 00:50:17
     635 Auseklis                  M40A           00:57 20  03:30 22  02:45 16  03:38 23  07:13 15  02:48 23  07:22 17  03:44 22  03:21 17  01:59 14  07:20 16  03:05 16  01:45 21  00:45 10  00:05  4
                                                  00:17     01:04     00:34     00:53     01:53     00:44     02:28     01:07     00:33     00:33     02:23     00:52     00:26    -00:11     00:02   
16. Agris Bērziņš             00:51:20 18:08:03   00:46  5  03:45  8  06:26 11  09:32 10  19:40 19  22:01 19  29:24 18  32:46 17  35:43 17  37:55 17  44:40 16  48:25 16  50:25 16  51:14 16  51:20 16 00:51:20
     964                           M21B           00:46  5  02:59  9  02:41 14  03:06  9  10:08 25  02:21 12  07:23 18  03:22 17  02:57  7  02:12 18  06:45  8  03:45 25  02:00 27  00:49 16  00:06 18
                                                  00:06     00:33     00:30     00:21     04:48     00:17     02:29     00:45     00:09     00:46     01:48     01:32     00:41    -00:07     00:03   
17. Oskars Saliņš             00:52:12 18:49:39   00:55 17  04:06 14  08:57 25  12:13 24  18:41 18  21:15 17  28:27 16  31:55 15  35:20 16  37:37 16  46:01 17  49:23 17  51:25 17  52:07 17  52:12 17 00:52:12
     613 Arona                     M21B           00:55 17  03:11 15  04:51 28  03:16 12  06:28  9  02:34 17  07:12 15  03:28 19  03:25 18  02:17 21  08:24 25  03:22 20  02:02 28  00:42  6  00:05  4
                                                  00:15     00:45     02:40     00:31     01:08     00:30     02:18     00:51     00:37     00:51     03:27     01:09     00:43    -00:14     00:02   
18. Aleksandrs Tambovcevs     00:53:50 18:29:52   01:10 25  05:02 25  07:46 22  11:28 20  19:45 21  22:43 21  31:49 24  34:50 22  38:18 20  40:07 19  48:03 20  51:18 18  52:54 18  53:45 18  53:50 18 00:53:50
     379 Auseklis                  M40A           01:10 25  03:52 26  02:44 15  03:42 24  08:17 21  02:58 25  09:06 26  03:01  8  03:28 19  01:49  9  07:56 20  03:15 18  01:36 12  00:51 21  00:05  4
                                                  00:30     01:26     00:33     00:57     02:57     00:54     04:12     00:24     00:40     00:23     02:59     01:02     00:17    -00:05     00:02   
19. Egons Šolmanis            00:54:23 18:29:34   00:53 13  04:07 15  07:01 14  10:34 15  18:15 16  21:16 18  29:09 17  33:11 18  37:14 18  39:29 18  47:34 18  51:45 20  53:23 19  54:16 19  54:23 19 00:54:23
     230 Auseklis                  M45A           00:53 13  03:14 18  02:54 18  03:33 19  07:41 19  03:01 26  07:53 22  04:02 24  04:03 24  02:15 20  08:05 23  04:11 28  01:38 14  00:53 24  00:07 26
                                                  00:13     00:48     00:43     00:48     02:21     00:57     02:59     01:25     01:15     00:49     03:08     01:58     00:19    -00:03     00:04   
20. Gints Pētersons           00:54:28 17:51:32   00:59 22  04:36 22  07:29 17  11:12 18  20:40 23  23:18 23  30:57 20  34:42 21  38:35 21  40:48 20  47:50 19  51:44 19  53:26 20  54:21 20  54:28 20 00:54:28
     212 Auseklis                  M45A           00:59 22  03:37 24  02:53 17  03:43 25  09:28 24  02:38 19  07:39 19  03:45 23  03:53 23  02:13 19  07:02 13  03:54 26  01:42 18  00:55 26  00:07 26
                                                  00:19     01:11     00:42     00:58     04:08     00:34     02:45     01:08     01:05     00:47     02:05     01:41     00:23    -00:01     00:04   
21. Māris Balčūns             00:55:05 18:53:54   01:00 24  04:09 17  07:40 20  11:14 19  18:39 17  20:57 16  31:17 22  34:25 20  37:42 19  41:13 21  49:13 21  52:15 21  54:07 21  54:59 21  55:05 21 00:55:05
     321                           M45A           01:00 24  03:09 13  03:31 24  03:34 20  07:25 18  02:18 11  10:20 28  03:08 15  03:17 15  03:31 28  08:00 22  03:02 14  01:52 24  00:52 23  00:06 18
                                                  00:20     00:43     01:20     00:49     02:05     00:14     05:26     00:31     00:29     02:05     03:03     00:49     00:33    -00:04     00:03   
22. Nauris Priedītis          00:55:20 18:39:21   00:53 13  04:10 18  10:22 28  13:56 28  21:15 25  24:01 25  31:41 23  34:56 23  38:42 22  42:04 22  49:38 22  52:37 22  54:27 22  55:14 22  55:20 22 00:55:20
     605 Bebri                     M21B           00:53 13  03:17 20  06:12 29  03:34 20  07:19 17  02:46 22  07:40 20  03:15 16  03:46 22  03:22 27  07:34 18  02:59 13  01:50 22  00:47 14  00:06 18
                                                  00:13     00:51     04:01     00:49     01:59     00:42     02:46     00:38     00:58     01:56     02:37     00:46     00:31    -00:09     00:03   
23. Jānis Cīmurs              00:57:19 18:05:47   00:52 12  03:46  9  07:33 18  11:34 21  20:10 22  22:25 20  30:20 19  33:23 19  41:15 25  43:17 23  52:02 24  54:49 23  56:31 23  57:13 23  57:19 23 00:57:19
     571                           M21B           00:52 12  02:54  7  03:47 25  04:01 27  08:36 23  02:15  7  07:55 23  03:03 11  07:52 30  02:02 15  08:45 26  02:47  7  01:42 18  00:42  6  00:06 18
                                                  00:12     00:28     01:36     01:16     03:16     00:11     03:01     00:26     05:04     00:36     03:48     00:34     00:23    -00:14     00:03   
24. Kārlis Seņko              00:58:23 17:00:05   02:55 30  06:09 28  09:10 26  12:44 26  23:03 26  25:43 26  33:31 26  37:38 25  40:54 24  43:33 24  51:26 23  55:30 24  57:09 24  58:18 24  58:23 24 00:58:23
     114                           M21B           02:55 30  03:14 18  03:01 20  03:34 20  10:19 26  02:40 20  07:48 21  04:07 25  03:16 13  02:39 24  07:53 19  04:04 27  01:39 16  01:09 29  00:05  4
                                                  02:15     00:48     00:50     00:49     04:59     00:36     02:54     01:30     00:28     01:13     02:56     01:51     00:20     00:13     00:02   
25. Normunds Budevičs         00:59:03 17:07:38   01:52 29  05:41 26  08:36 24  12:32 25  21:06 24  23:55 24  31:00 21  35:19 24  39:37 23  44:59 25  52:56 25  56:32 25  58:16 25  58:57 25  59:03 25 00:59:03
     524                           M21B           01:52 29  03:49 25  02:55 19  03:56 26  08:34 22  02:49 24  07:05 13  04:19 26  04:18 26  05:22 29  07:57 21  03:36 23  01:44 20  00:41  5  00:06 18
                                                  01:12     01:23     00:44     01:11     03:14     00:45     02:11     01:42     01:30     03:56     03:00     01:23     00:25    -00:15     00:03   
26. Andis Komarovs            01:02:44 17:38:43   01:45 27  04:58 23  08:12 23  11:36 22  19:43 20  22:48 22  32:00 25  38:07 26  42:35 26  44:59 25  54:09 26  58:37 26  61:49 26  62:38 26  62:44 26 01:02:44
     541 KP                        M21B           01:45 27  03:13 17  03:14 23  03:24 17  08:07 20  03:05 27  09:12 27  06:07 29  04:28 27  02:24 22  09:10 27  04:28 29  03:12 29  00:49 16  00:06 18
                                                  01:05     00:47     01:03     00:39     02:47     01:01     04:18     03:30     01:40     00:58     04:13     02:15     01:53    -00:07     00:03   
27. Kārlis Lācis              01:07:05 16:29:09   00:59 22  04:34 21  07:35 19  11:42 23  28:36 28  31:10 28  39:18 28  42:56 28  46:40 27  53:25 28  60:57 27  64:14 27  66:05 27  66:58 27  67:05 27 01:07:05
     792 LDM                       M40A           00:59 22  03:35 23  03:01 20  04:07 28  16:54 29  02:34 17  08:08 24  03:38 21  03:44 21  06:45 30  07:32 17  03:17 19  01:51 23  00:53 24  00:07 26
                                                  00:19     01:09     00:50     01:22     11:34     00:30     03:14     01:01     00:56     05:19     02:35     01:04     00:32    -00:03     00:04   
28. Jānis Zariņš              01:09:43 17:16:34   01:46 28  06:17 30  10:29 29  14:47 29  25:32 27  28:43 27  37:43 27  42:50 27  47:40 28  50:11 27  62:13 28  65:55 28  67:54 28  69:35 28  69:43 28 01:09:43
     483                           M40A           01:46 28  04:31 29  04:12 27  04:18 29  10:45 27  03:11 28  09:00 25  05:07 27  04:50 28  02:31 23  12:02 30  03:42 24  01:59 26  01:41 30  00:08 29
                                                  01:06     02:05     02:01     01:33     05:25     01:07     04:06     02:30     02:02     01:05     07:05     01:29     00:40     00:45     00:05   
29. Nauris Vovers             01:23:57 18:03:52   00:50  9  06:10 29  10:21 27  13:39 27  31:13 30  36:10 30  53:56 30  64:09 30  68:26 30  70:33 30  78:47 29  81:34 29  83:04 29  83:46 29  83:57 29 01:23:57
     568                           M21B           00:50  9  05:20 30  04:11 26  03:18 15  17:34 30  04:57 30  17:46 29  10:13 30  04:17 25  02:07 17  08:14 24  02:47  7  01:30  7  00:42  6  00:11 30
                                                  00:10     02:54     02:00     00:33     12:14     02:53     12:52     07:36     01:29     00:41     03:17     00:34     00:11    -00:14     00:08   
30. Līva Šteinberga           01:29:03 18:20:07   01:23 26  05:49 27  12:24 30  19:37 30  30:26 29  34:38 29  52:33 29  58:07 29  64:28 29  67:39 29  79:15 30  84:45 30  87:59 30  88:58 30  89:03 30 01:29:03
    1525 Spararats                 M21B           01:23 26  04:26 28  06:35 30  07:13 30  10:49 28  04:12 29  17:55 30  05:34 28  06:21 29  03:11 26  11:36 29  05:30 30  03:14 30  00:59 28  00:05  4
                                                  00:43     02:00     04:24     04:28     05:29     02:08     13:01     02:57     03:33     01:45     06:39     03:17     01:55     00:03     00:02   
Labākais laiks:                                   00:40     02:26     02:06     02:35     05:17     01:51     04:54     02:32     02:36     01:22     04:57     02:13     01:17     00:31     00:03   00:35:20

#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 17 KP 7.87 km ^

  # Vārds                     Rezultāt Starts     1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  15.( 45)  16.( 46)  17.(100)  Finišs              
 1. Andris Kivlenieks         00:39:49 18:55:36   00:40 13  01:13 10  05:36  3  09:39  5  12:05  2  15:32  2  16:18  2  17:50  2  22:30  2  24:21  2  25:56  1  31:33  2  32:34  2  35:02  1  37:10  1  38:43  1  39:45  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
     616 Ogre                      M21AL          00:40 13  00:33  7  04:23  2  04:03  5  02:26  1  03:27  7  00:46  1  01:32  1  04:40  9  01:51  1  01:35  1  05:37  7  01:01  1  02:28  1  02:08 14  01:33  1  01:02  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uldis Klepers             00:40:25 18:10:07   00:28  1  00:52  1  04:45  1  08:22  1  11:38  1  14:34  1  15:40  1  17:41  1  21:47  1  24:11  1  26:28  2  31:11  1  32:23  1  35:47  2  37:31  2  39:18  2  40:21  2  40:25  2 00:40:25
     432 OKZK                      M21AL          00:28  1  00:24  2  03:53  1  03:37  1  03:16  2  02:56  1  01:06  6  02:01  3  04:06  1  02:24  2  02:17  6  04:43  1  01:12  3  03:24 18  01:44  3  01:47  2  01:03  2  00:04  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:09    -00:30    -00:26     00:50    -00:31     00:20     00:29    -00:34     00:33     00:42    -00:54     00:11     00:56    -00:24     00:14     00:01     00:00   
 3. Kalvis Brūns              00:44:19 18:48:46   00:39 10  01:12  7  05:47  6  11:04 14  14:28 11  17:49  9  18:57  9  21:02  9  25:23  6  28:04  6  30:11  6  35:15  4  36:32  5  39:14  4  41:00  3  42:55  3  44:14  3  44:19  3 00:44:19
     654 Exigen Services Latvia    M21AL          00:39 10  00:33  7  04:35 10  05:17 21  03:24  5  03:21  3  01:08  8  02:05  5  04:21  4  02:41  5  02:07  2  05:04  2  01:17  4  02:42  2  01:46  4  01:55  3  01:19  6  00:05 10
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:12     01:14     00:58    -00:06     00:22     00:33    -00:19     00:50     00:32    -00:33     00:16     00:14    -00:22     00:22     00:17     00:01   
 4. Mārtiņš Krūze             00:44:27 18:06:25   00:32  3  00:55  2  05:19  2  09:22  2  12:59  4  16:12  3  17:16  3  19:18  3  23:34  3  26:27  3  28:41  3  35:19  5  36:29  4  39:26  5  41:06  4  43:07  4  44:23  4  44:27  4 00:44:27
     575 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:32  3  00:23  1  04:24  3  04:03  5  03:37  9  03:13  2  01:04  2  02:02  4  04:16  2  02:53 12  02:14  5  06:38 23  01:10  2  02:57  7  01:40  1  02:01  5  01:16  5  00:04  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:10     00:01     00:00     01:11    -00:14     00:18     00:30    -00:24     01:02     00:39     01:01     00:09     00:29    -00:28     00:28     00:14     00:00   
 5. Ivars Žagars              00:44:40 18:37:55   00:39 10  01:12  7  05:53  7  09:35  4  12:58  3  16:19  4  17:24  4  19:35  4  24:10  4  26:53  4  29:12  4  34:45  3  36:09  3  39:13  3  41:07  5  43:10  5  44:35  5  44:40  5 00:44:40
     171 Ozons                     M35A           00:39 10  00:33  7  04:41 11  03:42  2  03:23  3  03:21  3  01:05  5  02:11  8  04:35  8  02:43  7  02:19  7  05:33  5  01:24  8  03:04  8  01:54  7  02:03  6  01:25 14  00:05 10
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:18    -00:21     00:57    -00:06     00:19     00:39    -00:05     00:52     00:44    -00:04     00:23     00:36    -00:14     00:30     00:23     00:01   
 6. Pauls Platais             00:45:59 19:07:08   00:28  1  00:55  2  05:55  8  10:23  8  13:46  8  17:10  6  18:16  6  20:22  5  24:49  5  27:31  5  29:54  5  35:52  6  37:10  6  39:59  6  41:46  6  44:29  6  45:54  6  45:59  6 00:45:59
     119 Ozons                     M21AL          00:28  1  00:27  3  05:00 15  04:28 12  03:23  3  03:24  5  01:06  6  02:06  6  04:27  5  02:42  6  02:23 10  05:58 14  01:18  5  02:49  5  01:47  5  02:43 22  01:25 14  00:05 10
                                                 -00:12    -00:06     00:37     00:25     00:57    -00:03     00:20     00:34    -00:13     00:51     00:48     00:21     00:17     00:21    -00:21     01:10     00:23     00:01   
 7. Mārtiņš Godiņš            00:46:41 17:12:39   00:37  7  01:14 11  05:45  5  10:14  7  13:44  7  17:12  7  18:24  7  20:39  7  25:44  8  28:29  8  31:01  8  36:48  9  38:12  7  40:59  7  42:54  7  45:13  7  46:37  7  46:41  7 00:46:41
      53 B3                        M35A           00:37  7  00:37 21  04:31  7  04:29 13  03:30  6  03:28  8  01:12 10  02:15 10  05:05 16  02:45  9  02:32 14  05:47 11  01:24  8  02:47  3  01:55  8  02:19 14  01:24 12  00:04  1
                                                 -00:03     00:04     00:08     00:26     01:04     00:01     00:26     00:43     00:25     00:54     00:57     00:10     00:23     00:19    -00:13     00:46     00:22     00:00   
 8. Jānis Lācis               00:46:50 18:28:12   00:38  8  01:12  7  06:12 12  10:37 11  14:07  9  17:50 10  19:04 10  21:21 10  25:49 10  28:38  9  30:50  7  36:16  7  38:25  9  41:15  8  43:11  8  45:22  8  46:45  8  46:50  8 00:46:50
     651 Kurmis                    M21AL          00:38  8  00:34 12  05:00 15  04:25 11  03:30  6  03:43 10  01:14 11  02:17 11  04:28  6  02:49 10  02:12  3  05:26  4  02:09 32  02:50  6  01:56  9  02:11  8  01:23 10  00:05 10
                                                 -00:02     00:01     00:37     00:22     01:04     00:16     00:28     00:45    -00:12     00:58     00:37    -00:11     01:08     00:22    -00:12     00:38     00:21     00:01   
 9. Ansis Poikāns             00:47:16 17:49:19   01:59 36  02:27 35  06:55 28  12:53 28  16:26 25  20:10 24  21:14 22  23:13 17  27:29 14  30:05 13  32:17 11  37:33 11  38:51 11  42:27 11  44:07 10  46:04  9  47:11  9  47:16  9 00:47:16
     553 Auseklis                  M21AL          01:59 36  00:28  4  04:28  5  05:58 29  03:33  8  03:44 11  01:04  2  01:59  2  04:16  2  02:36  4  02:12  3  05:16  3  01:18  5  03:36 21  01:40  1  01:57  4  01:07  3  00:05 10
                                                  01:19    -00:05     00:05     01:55     01:07     00:17     00:18     00:27    -00:24     00:45     00:37    -00:21     00:17     01:08    -00:28     00:24     00:05     00:01   
10. Guntis Šmaukstelis        00:47:49 18:42:19   00:35  5  01:09  5  05:40  4  09:29  3  13:07  5  16:46  5  18:12  5  20:38  6  25:44  8  28:41 10  31:03  9  36:46  8  38:13  8  41:25  9  43:40  9  46:22 11  47:45 11  47:49 10 00:47:49
     604 Mikrene                   M21AL          00:35  5  00:34 12  04:31  7  03:49  3  03:38 10  03:39  9  01:26 25  02:26 18  05:06 17  02:57 15  02:22  9  05:43  8  01:27 11  03:12 14  02:15 18  02:42 20  01:23 10  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     00:01     00:08    -00:14     01:12     00:12     00:40     00:54     00:26     01:06     00:47     00:06     00:26     00:44     00:07     01:09     00:21     00:00   
10. Viktors Mateičs           00:47:49 19:16:38   00:40 13  01:20 19  06:12 12  10:28 10  14:07  9  17:51 11  19:06 11  21:28 11  26:19 11  29:19 11  31:40 10  37:23 10  38:50 10  42:01 10  44:10 11  46:18 10  47:43 10  47:49 10 00:47:49
     633 OK Saldus                 M21AL          00:40 13  00:40 30  04:52 13  04:16  9  03:39 12  03:44 11  01:15 13  02:22 14  04:51 12  03:00 17  02:21  8  05:43  8  01:27 11  03:11 12  02:09 15  02:08  7  01:25 14  00:06 22
                                                  00:00     00:07     00:29     00:13     01:13     00:17     00:29     00:50     00:11     01:09     00:46     00:06     00:26     00:43     00:01     00:35     00:23     00:02   
12. Andris Zandersons         00:49:29 19:16:28   00:43 18  01:24 25  06:15 15  10:24  9  14:42 13  18:48 12  20:04 12  22:17 12  27:03 12  30:00 12  32:37 12  38:23 12  40:01 12  43:12 12  45:30 12  47:57 12  49:24 12  49:29 12 00:49:29
      44 Ozons                     M35A           00:43 18  00:41 31  04:51 12  04:09  8  04:18 24  04:06 22  01:16 14  02:13  9  04:46 11  02:57 15  02:37 18  05:46 10  01:38 22  03:11 12  02:18 20  02:27 17  01:27 18  00:05 10
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:28     00:06     01:52     00:39     00:30     00:41     00:06     01:06     01:02     00:09     00:37     00:43     00:10     00:54     00:25     00:01   
13. Gatis Barons              00:50:26 19:15:45   00:40 13  01:16 14  06:17 18  11:06 15  15:04 15  18:52 13  20:12 13  22:36 14  27:27 13  30:39 14  33:14 13  39:11 13  40:39 13  44:17 13  46:27 13  48:44 13  50:18 13  50:26 13 00:50:26
     638 Kāpa                      M21AL          00:40 13  00:36 19  05:01 17  04:49 15  03:58 17  03:48 14  01:20 20  02:24 16  04:51 12  03:12 18  02:35 16  05:57 13  01:28 13  03:38 22  02:10 16  02:17 12  01:34 23  00:08 33
                                                  00:00     00:03     00:38     00:46     01:32     00:21     00:34     00:52     00:11     01:21     01:00     00:20     00:27     01:10     00:02     00:44     00:32     00:04   
14. Aigars Vārna              00:51:13 16:28:23   00:57 33  01:30 30  05:58  9  12:04 24  15:42 20  19:39 17  20:55 17  23:39 20  29:26 21  32:19 18  34:44 18  40:40 17  42:01 15  44:49 14  47:05 14  49:48 14  51:08 14  51:13 14 00:51:13
    2525 OK Ziemeļkurzeme          M35A           00:57 33  00:33  7  04:28  5  06:06 31  03:38 10  03:57 17  01:16 14  02:44 26  05:47 25  02:53 12  02:25 12  05:56 12  01:21  7  02:48  4  02:16 19  02:43 22  01:20  8  00:05 10
                                                  00:17     00:00     00:05     02:03     01:12     00:30     00:30     01:12     01:07     01:02     00:50     00:19     00:20     00:20     00:08     01:10     00:18     00:01   
15. Oskars Seilis             00:51:24 17:42:00   00:39 10  01:16 14  06:23 19  10:41 13  14:49 14  18:53 14  20:13 14  22:42 15  27:44 15  31:10 15  34:39 17  40:55 18  42:20 17  45:41 16  47:40 15  49:53 15  51:20 15  51:24 15 00:51:24
     439 Surikati                  M21AL          00:39 10  00:37 21  05:07 20  04:18 10  04:08 22  04:04 19  01:20 20  02:29 20  05:02 15  03:26 23  03:29 30  06:16 17  01:25 10  03:21 17  01:59 10  02:13 10  01:27 18  00:04  1
                                                 -00:01     00:04     00:44     00:15     01:42     00:37     00:34     00:57     00:22     01:35     01:54     00:39     00:24     00:53    -00:09     00:40     00:25     00:00   
16. Matīss Lakovics           00:51:39 16:46:43   00:40 13  01:14 11  06:15 15  11:22 18  15:20 18  19:25 16  20:47 16  23:10 16  28:19 17  31:48 17  34:19 16  40:38 16  42:46 18  45:51 17  47:52 16  50:10 16  51:34 16  51:39 16 00:51:39
     109 Auseklis                  M35A           00:40 13  00:34 12  05:01 17  05:07 19  03:58 17  04:05 21  01:22 22  02:23 15  05:09 19  03:29 26  02:31 13  06:19 19  02:08 31  03:05  9  02:01 11  02:18 13  01:24 12  00:05 10
                                                  00:00     00:01     00:38     01:04     01:32     00:38     00:36     00:51     00:29     01:38     00:56     00:42     01:07     00:37    -00:07     00:45     00:22     00:01   
17. Jānis Kukks               00:51:55 19:12:20   00:41 17  01:16 14  06:42 24  12:01 23  16:01 22  19:57 21  21:27 24  23:53 23  29:20 20  32:56 21  35:32 19  41:35 19  43:04 19  46:16 19  48:19 18  50:31 17  51:50 17  51:55 17 00:51:55
     270                           M35A           00:41 17  00:35 16  05:26 27  05:19 22  04:00 19  03:56 16  01:30 30  02:26 18  05:27 22  03:36 28  02:36 17  06:03 15  01:29 15  03:12 14  02:03 12  02:12  9  01:19  6  00:05 10
                                                  00:01     00:02     01:03     01:16     01:34     00:29     00:44     00:54     00:47     01:45     01:01     00:26     00:28     00:44    -00:05     00:39     00:17     00:01   
18. Krišs Spūlis              00:52:01 17:44:33   00:47 27  01:26 27  06:00 10  12:57 29  16:41 27  20:06 23  21:10 21  23:27 18  28:10 16  31:29 16  34:03 15  40:12 15  42:06 16  45:58 18  48:20 19  50:43 18  51:55 18  52:01 18 00:52:01
     534                           M35A           00:47 27  00:39 28  04:34  9  06:57 33  03:44 14  03:25  6  01:04  2  02:17 11  04:43 10  03:19 22  02:34 15  06:09 16  01:54 28  03:52 26  02:22 21  02:23 15  01:12  4  00:06 22
                                                  00:07     00:06     00:11     02:54     01:18    -00:02     00:18     00:45     00:03     01:28     00:59     00:32     00:53     01:24     00:14     00:50     00:10     00:02   
19. Jānis Brižs               00:52:26 18:30:12   00:34  4  01:09  5  06:14 14  11:11 17  15:11 16  18:59 15  20:13 14  22:34 13  29:58 23  32:41 20  35:35 20  42:14 20  43:45 20  46:55 20  48:47 20  51:01 19  52:22 19  52:26 19 00:52:26
     630 Ziemeļkurzeme             M21AL          00:34  4  00:35 16  05:05 19  04:57 17  04:00 19  03:48 14  01:14 11  02:21 13  07:24 35  02:43  7  02:54 23  06:39 24  01:31 16  03:10 11  01:52  6  02:14 11  01:21  9  00:04  1
                                                 -00:06     00:02     00:42     00:54     01:34     00:21     00:28     00:49     02:44     00:52     01:19     01:02     00:30     00:42    -00:16     00:41     00:19     00:00   
20. Jānis Veļķeris            00:52:50 19:22:58   01:04 34  01:34 33  06:01 11  09:54  6  13:37  6  17:34  8  18:52  8  21:01  8  25:35  7  28:10  7  33:53 14  39:27 14  41:01 14  45:09 15  48:15 17  51:13 20  52:45 20  52:50 20 00:52:50
     669 Alūksne OK                M21AL          01:04 34  00:30  5  04:27  4  03:53  4  03:43 13  03:57 17  01:18 17  02:09  7  04:34  7  02:35  3  05:43 34  05:34  6  01:34 18  04:08 28  03:06 31  02:58 31  01:32 21  00:05 10
                                                  00:24    -00:03     00:04    -00:10     01:17     00:30     00:32     00:37    -00:06     00:44     04:08    -00:03     00:33     01:40     00:58     01:25     00:30     00:01   
21. Raitis Birznieks          00:54:23 18:19:07   00:47 27  01:22 21  06:56 29  12:26 27  16:14 23  21:55 28  23:11 27  25:36 25  30:34 24  33:52 24  36:15 21  42:33 21  44:01 21  48:01 21  50:04 21  52:30 21  54:19 21  54:23 21 00:54:23
     681 Spamma                    M35A           00:47 27  00:35 16  05:34 29  05:30 26  03:48 15  05:41 30  01:16 14  02:25 17  04:58 14  03:18 20  02:23 10  06:18 18  01:28 13  04:00 27  02:03 12  02:26 16  01:49 29  00:04  1
                                                  00:07     00:02     01:11     01:27     01:22     02:14     00:30     00:53     00:18     01:27     00:48     00:41     00:27     01:32    -00:05     00:53     00:47     00:00   
22. Edmunds Dremakovs         00:56:11 16:56:31   00:44 19  01:17 17  06:36 21  10:39 12  14:39 12  19:40 18  21:03 18  23:34 19  28:42 18  33:10 22  36:18 22  44:16 24  45:57 24  49:09 22  51:33 22  54:42 22  56:07 22  56:11 22 00:56:11
     191 Auseklis                  M35A           00:44 19  00:33  7  05:19 23  04:03  5  04:00 19  05:01 29  01:23 23  02:31 22  05:08 18  04:28 33  03:08 28  07:58 31  01:41 24  03:12 14  02:24 22  03:09 32  01:25 14  00:04  1
                                                  00:04     00:00     00:56     00:00     01:34     01:34     00:37     00:59     00:28     02:37     01:33     02:21     00:40     00:44     00:16     01:36     00:23     00:00   
23. Mārtiņš Bērziņš           00:57:23 18:05:26   00:45 22  01:21 20  06:44 25  11:41 21  16:15 24  20:19 25  21:43 25  24:48 24  30:40 25  34:11 25  36:52 24  43:23 22  44:59 22  49:16 24  52:55 24  55:36 23  57:17 23  57:23 23 00:57:23
     581 Kurmis                    M21AL          00:45 22  00:36 19  05:23 25  04:57 17  04:34 28  04:04 19  01:24 24  03:05 30  05:52 26  03:31 27  02:41 19  06:31 22  01:36 19  04:17 30  03:39 34  02:41 19  01:41 27  00:06 22
                                                  00:05     00:03     01:00     00:54     02:08     00:37     00:38     01:33     01:12     01:40     01:06     00:54     00:35     01:49     01:31     01:08     00:39     00:02   
24. Ainārs Skrubis            00:57:36 18:23:41   00:36  6  01:08  4  06:24 20  11:07 16  15:15 17  19:47 19  21:14 22  23:48 22  29:49 22  33:27 23  36:23 23  43:39 23  45:22 23  49:10 23  52:08 23  55:37 24  57:30 24  57:36 24 00:57:36
     316 Ziemeļkurzeme             M35A           00:36  6  00:32  6  05:16 22  04:43 14  04:08 22  04:32 25  01:27 26  02:34 23  06:01 28  03:38 29  02:56 24  07:16 29  01:43 25  03:48 24  02:58 28  03:29 34  01:53 32  00:06 22
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:53     00:40     01:42     01:05     00:41     01:02     01:21     01:47     01:21     01:39     00:42     01:20     00:50     01:56     00:51     00:02   
25. Kristiāns Staņa           00:58:43 18:12:52   00:45 22  01:26 27  06:50 27  11:58 22  17:02 28  21:11 26  22:38 26  25:43 26  32:56 28  36:34 28  39:37 27  46:02 26  47:38 26  51:09 26  54:12 25  56:58 25  58:38 25  58:43 25 00:58:43
     584 Auseklis                  M21AL          00:45 22  00:41 31  05:24 26  05:08 20  05:04 34  04:09 23  01:27 26  03:05 30  07:13 34  03:38 29  03:03 27  06:25 20  01:36 19  03:31 20  03:03 30  02:46 25  01:40 26  00:05 10
                                                  00:05     00:08     01:01     01:05     02:38     00:42     00:41     01:33     02:33     01:47     01:28     00:48     00:35     01:03     00:55     01:13     00:38     00:01   
26. Alberts Jasāns            01:00:16 18:51:19   00:45 22  01:23 24  06:49 26  11:40 20  15:34 19  19:57 21  21:05 19  27:12 29  32:53 27  35:42 26  38:52 25  45:17 25  46:57 25  50:02 25  55:51 27  58:39 27  60:09 26  60:16 26 01:00:16
    2112 Ozons                     M35A           00:45 22  00:38 24  05:26 27  04:51 16  03:54 16  04:23 24  01:08  8  06:07 36  05:41 23  02:49 10  03:10 29  06:25 20  01:40 23  03:05  9  05:49 36  02:48 27  01:30 20  00:07 30
                                                  00:05     00:05     01:03     00:48     01:28     00:56     00:22     04:35     01:01     00:58     01:35     00:48     00:39     00:37     03:41     01:15     00:28     00:03   
27. Kristaps Zariņš           01:00:19 17:55:27   00:50 31  01:33 32  07:14 30  13:45 31  18:23 31  22:57 30  24:34 30  27:21 30  33:13 29  36:28 27  39:29 26  46:27 27  48:40 28  52:57 27  55:28 26  58:19 26  60:12 27  60:19 27 01:00:19
     446 Auseklis                  M35A           00:50 31  00:43 33  05:41 30  06:31 32  04:38 30  04:34 28  01:37 31  02:47 27  05:52 26  03:15 19  03:01 26  06:58 27  02:13 33  04:17 30  02:31 25  02:51 29  01:53 32  00:07 30
                                                  00:10     00:10     01:18     02:28     02:12     01:07     00:51     01:15     01:12     01:24     01:26     01:21     01:12     01:49     00:23     01:18     00:51     00:03   
28. Vitālijs Petuhovs         01:00:27 18:20:53   00:44 19  01:22 21  06:41 23  12:09 26  16:31 26  22:21 29  24:01 28  26:30 27  32:31 26  37:06 29  39:48 28  46:29 28  48:02 27  53:37 28  56:04 28  58:47 28  60:21 28  60:27 28 01:00:27
     642 SSK Bebra                 M35A           00:44 19  00:38 24  05:19 23  05:28 25  04:22 26  05:50 31  01:40 32  02:29 20  06:01 28  04:35 35  02:42 20  06:41 25  01:33 17  05:35 34  02:27 23  02:43 22  01:34 23  00:06 22
                                                  00:04     00:05     00:56     01:25     01:56     02:23     00:54     00:57     01:21     02:44     01:07     01:04     00:32     03:07     00:19     01:10     00:32     00:02   
29. Kristaps Epners           01:02:47 18:57:57   00:45 22  01:19 18  06:16 17  11:38 19  16:00 21  19:47 19  21:05 19  23:41 21  28:56 19  32:22 19  41:40 30  50:37 29  52:33 29  55:57 29  58:08 29  60:50 29  62:41 29  62:47 29 01:02:47
      76                           M35A           00:45 22  00:34 12  04:57 14  05:22 24  04:22 26  03:47 13  01:18 17  02:36 25  05:15 21  03:26 23  09:18 36  08:57 33  01:56 29  03:24 18  02:11 17  02:42 20  01:51 31  00:06 22
                                                  00:05     00:01     00:34     01:19     01:56     00:20     00:32     01:04     00:35     01:35     07:43     03:20     00:55     00:56     00:03     01:09     00:49     00:02   
30. Pēteris Ozoliņš           01:06:19 18:02:45   00:38  8  01:15 13  10:05 34  16:02 33  20:20 33  28:51 34  30:20 34  32:55 34  38:38 33  42:52 32  45:39 32  53:18 31  55:05 31  58:54 30  62:04 31  64:39 30  66:12 30  66:19 30 01:06:19
    1211 Dieva vēsts               M35A           00:38  8  00:37 21  08:50 35  05:57 28  04:18 24  08:31 36  01:29 28  02:35 24  05:43 24  04:14 32  02:47 21  07:39 30  01:47 26  03:49 25  03:10 32  02:35 18  01:33 22  00:07 30
                                                 -00:02     00:04     04:27     01:54     01:52     05:04     00:43     01:03     01:03     02:23     01:12     02:02     00:46     01:21     01:02     01:02     00:31     00:03   
31. Armands Rutkis            01:06:33 18:02:41   00:44 19  01:22 21  14:30 36  19:49 36  24:41 35  31:49 35  33:18 35  36:05 35  41:14 35  44:08 35  47:00 34  53:42 32  55:18 32  59:32 31  62:02 30  64:48 31  66:27 31  66:33 31 01:06:33
     573                           M35A           00:44 19  00:38 24  13:08 36  05:19 22  04:52 32  07:08 33  01:29 28  02:47 27  05:09 19  02:54 14  02:52 22  06:42 26  01:36 19  04:14 29  02:30 24  02:46 25  01:39 25  00:06 22
                                                  00:04     00:05     08:45     01:16     02:26     03:41     00:43     01:15     00:29     01:03     01:17     01:05     00:35     01:46     00:22     01:13     00:37     00:02   
32. Uldis Kalniņš             01:07:57 18:16:13   00:49 30  01:34 33  07:22 31  14:51 32  19:26 32  23:58 31  25:16 31  28:24 31  34:29 31  37:56 31  43:54 31  50:59 30  52:47 30  59:43 32  63:08 32  66:02 32  67:51 32  67:57 32 01:07:57
     306                           M35A           00:49 30  00:45 34  05:48 31  07:29 34  04:35 29  04:32 25  01:18 17  03:08 32  06:05 30  03:27 25  05:58 35  07:05 28  01:48 27  06:56 36  03:25 33  02:54 30  01:49 29  00:06 22
                                                  00:09     00:12     01:25     03:26     02:09     01:05     00:32     01:36     01:25     01:36     04:23     01:28     00:47     04:28     01:17     01:21     00:47     00:02   
33. Matīss Arnicāns           01:10:57 17:44:38   00:45 22  01:30 30  07:25 32  13:23 30  18:04 30  26:28 32  28:10 32  31:29 32  38:33 32  43:02 33  46:39 33  54:43 33  56:45 33  61:37 33  64:34 33  68:38 33  70:49 33  70:57 33 01:10:57
     562 OK Kāpa                   M21AL          00:45 22  00:45 34  05:55 32  05:58 29  04:41 31  08:24 35  01:42 33  03:19 34  07:04 33  04:29 34  03:37 31  08:04 32  02:02 30  04:52 33  02:57 27  04:04 35  02:11 35  00:08 33
                                                  00:05     00:12     01:32     01:55     02:15     04:57     00:56     01:47     02:24     02:38     02:02     02:27     01:01     02:24     00:49     02:31     01:09     00:04   
34. Gints Ģērmanis            01:11:31 16:41:58   00:50 31  01:29 29  08:09 33  16:18 34  21:25 34  27:30 33  29:18 33  32:35 33  39:24 34  43:26 34  47:08 35  56:34 34  58:50 34  63:22 34  66:24 34  69:38 34  71:26 34  71:31 34 01:11:31
     173 Auseklis                  M35A           00:50 31  00:39 28  06:40 33  08:09 35  05:07 35  06:05 32  01:48 34  03:17 33  06:49 32  04:02 31  03:42 32  09:26 34  02:16 34  04:32 32  03:02 29  03:14 33  01:48 28  00:05 10
                                                  00:10     00:06     02:17     04:06     02:41     02:38     01:02     01:45     02:09     02:11     02:07     03:49     01:15     02:04     00:54     01:41     00:46     00:01   
35. Andris Blanks             01:34:59 15:54:15   01:07 35  02:27 35  10:53 35  19:06 35  26:03 36  33:26 36  35:46 36  40:19 36  49:54 36  56:58 36  61:39 36  72:55 35  75:48 35  81:26 35  87:09 35  91:57 35  94:46 35  94:59 35 01:34:59
     104                           M35A           01:07 35  01:20 36  08:26 34  08:13 36  06:57 36  07:23 34  02:20 35  04:33 35  09:35 36  07:04 36  04:41 33  11:16 35  02:53 35  05:38 35  05:43 35  04:48 36  02:49 36  00:13 35
                                                  00:27     00:47     04:03     04:10     04:31     03:56     01:34     03:01     04:55     05:13     03:06     05:39     01:52     03:10     03:35     03:15     01:47     00:09   
    Māris Stucis              DQ       18:58:49   00:47 27  01:25 26  06:37 22  12:08 25  17:09 29  21:41 27  24:11 29  27:08 28  33:53 30  37:11 30  40:09 29                                                                       DQ
    1727                           M35A           00:47 27  00:38 24  05:12 21  05:31 27  05:01 33  04:32 25  02:30 36  02:57 29  06:45 31  03:18 20  02:58 25                      03:42 23  02:51 26  02:48 27  02:01 34          
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:49     01:28     02:35     01:05     01:44     01:25     02:05     01:27     01:23                         01:14     00:43     01:15     00:59             
Labākais laiks:                                   00:28     00:23     03:53     03:37     02:26     02:56     00:46     01:32     04:06     01:51     01:35     04:43     01:01     02:28     01:40     01:33     01:02     00:04   00:36:04


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 4/11/2018 12:42:50 AM Magnets