Vasaras Magnēta 21.kārta - Mucenieki

17.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mārtiņs Kristofers Bražis            00:16:36
 2.     0 Toms Gebeševskis                     00:17:23 +00:47
 3.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:22:09 +05:33
 4.     0 Reinis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:26:56 +10:20
 5.     0 Madara Sāga                          00:28:49 +12:13
 6.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                    00:28:51 +12:15
 7.     0 Kristians Sametis                    00:29:15 +12:39
 8.     0 Santa Gintere                        00:30:08 +13:32
 9.     0 Rūdis Krumholds                      00:30:10 +13:34
10.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:31:18 +14:42
11.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                     00:31:19 +14:43
12.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:31:26 +14:50
13.     0 Dārta Granta                         00:31:46 +15:10
14.     0 Kate Katrīna Zvīgule                 00:31:56 +15:20
15.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:32:00 +15:24
16.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                 00:32:22 +15:46
16.     0 Igors Miška-Idu                      00:32:22 +15:46
18.     0 Marta Zvīgule                        00:33:27 +16:51
19.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:34:44 +18:08
20.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idu                      00:34:51 +18:15
        0 Elza Lapsiņa                         DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:17:57
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:19:36 +01:39
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:04 +14:07
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:14:13
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:16:16 +02:03
 3.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk. 00:18:02 +03:49
 4.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži      00:26:06 +11:53
 5.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre       00:26:08 +11:55
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:14:52
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:16:46 +01:54
 3.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:20:42 +05:50
 4.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:23:50 +08:58
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:11:16
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:26 +00:10
 3.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk. 00:14:03 +02:47
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:18:04 +06:48
 5.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:24:19 +13:03
 6.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:27:48 +16:32
 7.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis   00:30:05 +18:49
 8.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:40:40 +29:24
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:13:19
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:10:58
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:12:17 +01:19
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:13:10 +02:12
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:16 +07:18
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:48:02
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:25:33
 2.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:26:58 +01:25
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:27:15 +01:42
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:27:34 +02:01
 5.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:27:44 +02:11
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:20:40
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:20:58 +00:18
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:26:06 +05:26
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:30:08 +09:28
 5.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:32:47 +12:07
 6.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava  00:33:18 +12:38
 7.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:34:57 +14:17
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:39:31 +18:51
 9.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:39:40 +79:00
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:28:32
 2.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:33:08 +04:36
 3.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:33:50 +05:18
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:34:30 +05:58
 5.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:38:00 +09:28
 6.  1637 Elīna Sedleniece                     00:43:38 +15:06
 7.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        00:43:41 +15:09
 8.  1346 Rūta Deksne                          00:46:17 +17:45
 9.  1638 Diana Rupeika                        01:07:13 +38:41
10.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                 01:07:14 +38:42
      755 Anastasija Joņina                    DQ      
      758 Anastasija Akišina                   DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:32:14
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:42:31
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:58:54
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:45:42
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:46:08
M75 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:37:52
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:55 +03:03
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:44:10 +06:18
OPEN2 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1630 Agris Pavlovskis          Almis      00:56:41
W40B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:38:37
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:41:02 +02:25
 3.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:43:05 +04:28
 4.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:45:20 +06:43
 5.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:48:01 +09:24
 6.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:48:52 +10:15
 7.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:53:44 +15:07
W45B Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:30:07
 2.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:38:04 +07:57
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:40:17 +10:10
 4.   818 Baiba Barkāne                        00:44:44 +14:37
 5.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:51:12 +21:05
W50 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:31:15
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:37:59 +06:44
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:12 +07:57
 4.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:42:59 +11:44
 5.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 00:49:07 +17:52
 6.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          01:15:10 +43:55
W55 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:38:38
 2.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:41:14 +02:36
 3.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:42:50 +04:12
W60 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:26:45
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:14 +07:29
 3.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:48:26 +21:41
W65 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:09
 2.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:41:44 +04:35
 3.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:41:47 +04:38
 4.   280 Antra Āriņa                          00:43:29 +06:20
 5.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:56:58 +19:49
      203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   DQ      
W70 Distance (3): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:06:27
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:08
 2.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:47 +00:39
 3.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:40:27 +01:19
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:24 +05:16
 5.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:51:51 +12:43
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:52:09 +13:01
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:56:04 +16:56
 8.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:15:41 +36:33
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:36:23
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:38:23 +02:00
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:09 +04:46
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:46:49 +10:26
 5.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:49 +12:26
 6.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:51:22 +14:59
 7.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:53:23 +17:00
 8.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre       01:09:22 +32:59
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:57:50
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:58:01 +00:11
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:04:10 +06:20
 4.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:04:49 +06:59
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:08:09 +10:19
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:57 +20:07
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                  01:11:08
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:44:16
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC       00:38:52
 2.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis   00:42:13 +03:21
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:44:06 +05:14
 4.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:49:41 +10:49
 5.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats  00:50:56 +12:04
 6.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:51:04 +12:12
 7.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    00:51:23 +12:31
 8.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:54:05 +15:13
 9.  1639 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis   01:05:19 +26:27
10.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                   01:11:19 +32:27
11.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:19:10 +40:18
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre    00:41:33
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:50:16 +08:43
 3.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:51:47 +10:14
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:44:10
 2.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:44:52 +00:42
 3.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      00:46:11 +02:01
 4.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:49:34 +05:24
 5.   963 Inga Priede                          00:49:38 +05:28
 6.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:52:21 +08:11
 7.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:55:05 +10:55
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:42:42
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:46:46 +04:04
 3.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:54:38 +11:56
 4.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:00:14 +17:32
 5.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:05:30 +22:48
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:43:24
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:46:01 +02:37
 3.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:50:53 +07:29
 4.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:55:24 +12:00
 5.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:02:44 +19:20
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:43:12
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:45:53 +02:41
 3.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:46:09 +02:57
 4.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:46:16 +03:04
 5.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     00:52:15 +09:03
 6.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:53:08 +09:56
 7.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:56:55 +13:43
 8.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:02:41 +19:29
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:04:27 +21:15
10.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:14:32 +31:20
11.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 01:14:36 +31:24
12.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder Lat 01:19:57 +36:45
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:51:30
 2.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:10:05 +18:35
 3.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:10:13 +18:43
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:44:06
 2.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:45:16 +01:10
 3.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:45:37 +01:31
 4.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:47:48 +03:42
 5.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:56 +03:50
 6.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:58:06 +14:00
 7.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:08:49 +24:43
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:53:09
 2.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:50 +09:41
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:04:22 +11:13
 4.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:08:16 +15:07
 5.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:11:52 +18:43
     2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:48:46
 2.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:04:52 +16:06
 3.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:05:15 +16:29
 4.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:06:30 +17:44
 5.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:12:19 +23:33
 6.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:22:56 +34:10
M21C Distance (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:46:14
 2.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:48:51 +02:37
 3.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    00:52:07 +05:53
 4.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                   00:54:42 +08:28
 5.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 01:01:49 +15:35
 6.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:02:36 +16:22
     1562 Jānis Rupeiks                        DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:39:53
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:40:36 +00:43
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:41:52 +01:59
 4.  1633 Artūrs Pauļukēvičs        Ogre       00:42:48 +02:55
 5.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:10:47 +30:54
M40B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:40:19
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:40:40 +00:21
 3.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:47:01 +06:42
 4.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:48:32 +08:13
 5.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:50:35 +10:16
 6.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:51:11 +10:52
 7.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       00:53:43 +13:24
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:55:17 +14:58
 9.  1345 Matīss Deksnis                       00:56:52 +16:33
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:57:28 +17:09
11.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      00:59:05 +18:46
12.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree 00:59:45 +19:26
13.  1631 Guntis Gruškevics                    01:23:51 +43:32
M45B Distance (6): 11 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:36:23
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:37:33 +01:10
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:41:25 +05:02
 4.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:46:54 +10:31
 5.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:47:37 +11:14
 6.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:51:24 +15:01
 7.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:54:57 +18:34
 8.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:42 +21:19
 9.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                      00:58:29 +22:06
M18 Distance (7): 15 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
     1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP  DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 15 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:47:58
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:48:58 +01:00
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:55:45 +07:47
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:56:28 +08:30
 5.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:00:00 +12:02
 6.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:00:59 +13:01
 7.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 01:01:47 +13:49
 8.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   01:03:27 +15:29
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:09:43 +21:45
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:11:11 +23:13
11.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   01:13:29 +25:31
12.  1640 Kristaps Krūtainis        Dzintari   01:18:00 +30:02
M40A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:52:40
 2.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:55:37 +02:57
 3.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:03:19 +10:39
M45A Distance (7): 15 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:52:06
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:53:27 +01:21
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:54:18 +02:12
 4.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:54:25 +02:19
 5.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:56:08 +04:02
 6.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM        00:59:04 +06:58
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:05:42 +13:36
 8.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:08:34 +16:28
 9.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:11:46 +19:40
     1078 Raitis Dziesma                       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 8.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:42:34
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:47:36 +05:02
 3.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:50:46 +08:12
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:56:10 +13:36
 5.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:57:48 +15:14
 6.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    01:02:17 +19:43
 7.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   01:03:45 +21:11
 8.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     01:20:33 +37:59
 9.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:24:39 +42:05
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 8.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  00:44:25
 2.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:54:51 +10:26
 3.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:56:38 +12:13
 4.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:59:45 +15:20
 5.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:00:07 +15:42
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:00:08 +15:43
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:11 +15:46
 8.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:01:08 +16:43
 9.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:03:25 +19:00
10.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:03:50 +19:25
11.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 01:06:33 +22:08
12.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:10:12 +25:47
13.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:10:45 +26:20
14.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:10:52 +26:27
15.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:11:21 +26:56
16.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:15:47 +31:22
17.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:36:14 +51:49
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:10:58
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:11:16 +00:18
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:26 +00:28
 4.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:12:17 +01:19
 5.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:13:10 +02:12
 6.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:13:19 +02:21
 7.   734 Roberts Kristapaitis      Ādažu vsk.M10      00:14:03 +03:05
 8.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:14:13 +03:15
 9.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:14:52 +03:54
10.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:16:16 +05:18
11.     0 Mārtiņs Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  00:16:36 +05:38
12.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:16:46 +05:48
13.     0 Toms Gebeševskis                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:23 +06:25
14.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:17:57 +06:59
15.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk.M8       00:18:02 +07:04
16.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:18:04 +07:06
17.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:16 +07:18
18.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:19:36 +08:38
19.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:20:42 +09:44
20.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:22:09 +11:11
21.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:23:50 +12:52
22.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:24:19 +13:21
23.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži     M8       00:26:06 +15:08
24.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre      M8       00:26:08 +15:10
25.     0 Reinis Zvirgzdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:56 +15:58
26.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:27:48 +16:50
27.     0 Madara Sāga                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:49 +17:51
28.     0 Ernests Stepanovs                   SKOLIŅA  00:28:51 +17:53
29.     0 Kristians Sametis                   SKOLIŅA  00:29:15 +18:17
30.   806 Edgars Šveicers           Auseklis  M10      00:30:05 +19:07
31.     0 Santa Gintere                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:08 +19:10
32.     0 Rūdis Krumholds                     SKOLIŅA  00:30:10 +19:12
33.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:18 +20:20
34.     0 Haralds Lasmanis                    SKOLIŅA  00:31:19 +20:21
35.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:31:26 +20:28
36.     0 Dārta Granta                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:46 +20:48
37.     0 Kate Katrīna Zvīgule                SKOLIŅA  00:31:56 +20:58
38.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:00 +21:02
39.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:32:04 +21:06
40.     0 Igors Miška-Idu                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:22 +21:24
40.     0 Karīna Elza Mālniece                SKOLIŅA  00:32:22 +21:24
42.     0 Marta Zvīgule                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:27 +22:29
43.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:34:44 +23:46
44.     0 Īrisa Miška-Idu                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:51 +23:53
45.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:40:40 +29:42
46.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:48:02 +37:04
        0 Elza Lapsiņa                        SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 2.91 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                    M14      00:20:40
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:20:58 +00:18
 3.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:25:33 +04:53
 4.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:26:06 +05:26
 5.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:26:58 +06:18
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:27:15 +06:35
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:27:34 +06:54
 8.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:27:44 +07:04
 9.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     00:28:32 +07:52
10.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:30:08 +09:28
11.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:32:14 +11:34
12.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:32:47 +12:07
13.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:33:08 +12:28
14.   590 Daņila Gaļejevs           Carnikava M14      00:33:18 +12:38
15.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:33:50 +13:10
16.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:34:30 +13:50
17.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      00:34:57 +14:17
18.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:38:00 +17:20
19.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:39:31 +18:51
20.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:42:31 +21:51
21.  1637 Elīna Sedleniece                    W21C     00:43:38 +22:58
22.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21C     00:43:41 +23:01
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:45:42 +25:02
24.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:46:08 +25:28
25.  1346 Rūta Deksne                         W21C     00:46:17 +25:37
26.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:58:54 +38:14
27.  1638 Diana Rupeika                       W21C     01:07:13 +46:33
28.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                W21C     01:07:14 +46:34
29.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:39:40 +79:00
      758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     DQ      
      755 Anastasija Joņina                   W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 12 KP 3.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:26:45
 2.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:30:07 +03:22
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:31:15 +04:30
 4.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:14 +07:29
 5.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:09 +10:24
 6.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:37:52 +11:07
 7.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:37:59 +11:14
 8.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:38:04 +11:19
 9.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:38:37 +11:52
10.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:38:38 +11:53
11.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:12 +12:27
12.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:40:17 +13:32
13.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:55 +14:10
14.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:41:02 +14:17
15.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:41:14 +14:29
16.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:41:44 +14:59
17.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:41:47 +15:02
18.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:42:50 +16:05
19.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:42:59 +16:14
20.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:43:05 +16:20
21.   280 Antra Āriņa                         W65      00:43:29 +16:44
22.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:44:10 +17:25
23.   818 Baiba Barkāne                       W45B     00:44:44 +17:59
24.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:45:20 +18:35
25.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:48:01 +21:16
26.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:48:26 +21:41
27.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:48:52 +22:07
28.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      00:49:07 +22:22
29.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:51:12 +24:27
30.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:53:44 +26:59
31.  1630 Agris Pavlovskis          Almis     OPEN2    00:56:41 +29:56
32.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:56:58 +30:13
33.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:06:27 +39:42
34.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      01:15:10 +48:25
      203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W18,W16,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:36:23
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:38:23 +02:00
 3.  1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma           ZVOC      W21B     00:38:52 +02:29
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:39:08 +02:45
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:39:47 +03:24
 6.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:40:27 +04:04
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:09 +04:46
 8.  1336 Anda Bīriņa               OK Ogre   W35B     00:41:33 +05:10
 9.    33 Kristīne Freimane         Auseklis  W21B     00:42:13 +05:50
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:42:42 +06:19
11.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:44:06 +07:43
12.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:44:10 +07:47
13.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:44:16 +07:53
14.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:24 +08:01
15.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:44:52 +08:29
16.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona     W40A     00:46:11 +09:48
17.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:46:46 +10:23
18.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:46:49 +10:26
19.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:48:49 +12:26
20.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:49:34 +13:11
21.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:49:38 +13:15
22.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:49:41 +13:18
23.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:50:16 +13:53
24.  1525 Līva Šteinberga           Spararats W21B     00:50:56 +14:33
25.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:51:04 +14:41
26.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:51:22 +14:59
27.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21B     00:51:23 +15:00
28.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:51:47 +15:24
29.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:51:51 +15:28
30.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:52:09 +15:46
31.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:52:21 +15:58
32.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:53:23 +17:00
33.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:54:05 +17:42
34.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:54:38 +18:15
35.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     00:55:05 +18:42
36.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:56:04 +19:41
37.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:57:50 +21:27
38.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:58:01 +21:38
39.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:00:14 +23:51
40.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:04:10 +27:47
41.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:04:49 +28:26
42.  1639 Santa Šakeļa              Auseklis  W21B     01:05:19 +28:56
43.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:05:30 +29:07
44.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:08:09 +31:46
45.   125 Arnolds Kučinskis         Ogre      M65      01:09:22 +32:59
46.  1269 Raivis Palmakovskis                 OPEN3    01:11:08 +34:45
47.  1343 Karīna Palmakovska                  W21B     01:11:19 +34:56
48.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:15:41 +39:18
49.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:57 +41:34
50.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:19:10 +42:47
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:43:12
 2.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:43:24 +00:12
 3.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:44:06 +00:54
 4.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:45:16 +02:04
 5.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:45:37 +02:25
 6.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:45:53 +02:41
 7.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:46:01 +02:49
 8.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    00:46:09 +02:57
 9.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:46:16 +03:04
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:47:48 +04:36
11.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:56 +04:44
12.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:48:46 +05:34
13.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      00:50:53 +07:41
14.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:51:30 +08:18
15.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    00:52:15 +09:03
16.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:53:08 +09:56
17.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:53:09 +09:57
18.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:55:24 +12:12
19.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:56:55 +13:43
20.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:58:06 +14:54
21.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:02:41 +19:29
22.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:02:44 +19:32
23.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:02:50 +19:38
24.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:04:22 +21:10
25.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:04:27 +21:15
26.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:04:52 +21:40
27.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:05:15 +22:03
28.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:06:30 +23:18
29.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:08:16 +25:04
30.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:08:49 +25:37
31.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:10:05 +26:53
32.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:10:13 +27:01
33.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:11:52 +28:40
34.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:12:19 +29:07
35.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:14:32 +31:20
36.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM21AK    01:14:36 +31:24
37.  1534 Artūrs Vilkājs            Wunder LatM21AK    01:19:57 +36:45
38.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:22:56 +39:44
     2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 11 KP 5.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:36:23
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:37:33 +01:10
 3.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:39:53 +03:30
 4.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:40:19 +03:56
 5.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:40:36 +04:13
 6.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:40:40 +04:17
 7.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:41:25 +05:02
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:41:52 +05:29
 9.  1633 Artūrs Pauļukēvičs        Ogre      M35B     00:42:48 +06:25
10.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21C     00:46:14 +09:51
11.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:46:54 +10:31
12.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:47:01 +10:38
13.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45B     00:47:37 +11:14
14.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:48:32 +12:09
15.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:48:51 +12:28
16.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:50:35 +14:12
17.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:51:11 +14:48
18.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:51:24 +15:01
19.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     00:52:07 +15:44
20.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     00:53:43 +17:20
21.   783 Mārtiņš Martinsons                  M21C     00:54:42 +18:19
22.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:54:57 +18:34
23.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:55:17 +18:54
24.  1345 Matīss Deksnis                      M40B     00:56:52 +20:29
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:57:28 +21:05
26.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:57:42 +21:19
27.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                     M45B     00:58:29 +22:06
28.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     M40B     00:59:05 +22:42
29.  1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     00:59:45 +23:22
30.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     01:01:49 +25:26
31.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:02:36 +26:13
32.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:10:47 +34:24
33.  1631 Guntis Gruškevics                   M40B     01:23:51 +47:28
     1562 Jānis Rupeiks                       M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 15 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:47:58
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:48:58 +01:00
 3.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:52:06 +04:08
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:52:40 +04:42
 5.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:53:27 +05:29
 6.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:54:18 +06:20
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:54:25 +06:27
 8.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:55:37 +07:39
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:55:45 +07:47
10.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:56:08 +08:10
11.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:56:28 +08:30
12.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     00:59:04 +11:06
13.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:00:00 +12:02
14.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:00:59 +13:01
15.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM21B     01:01:47 +13:49
16.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:03:19 +15:21
17.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     01:03:27 +15:29
18.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:05:42 +17:44
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:08:34 +20:36
20.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:09:43 +21:45
21.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:11:11 +23:13
22.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:11:46 +23:48
23.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     01:13:29 +25:31
24.  1640 Kristaps Krūtainis        Dzintari  M21B     01:18:00 +30:02
     1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45A     DQ      
     1073 Gustavs Švalbe            Ozons/RSP M18      DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 8.53 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:42:34
 2.  1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals M35A     00:44:25 +01:51
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:36 +05:02
 4.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:46 +08:12
 5.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:54:51 +12:17
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:56:10 +13:36
 7.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:56:38 +14:04
 8.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:48 +15:14
 9.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:59:45 +17:11
10.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:00:07 +17:33
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:00:08 +17:34
12.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:11 +17:37
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:01:08 +18:34
14.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    01:02:17 +19:43
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:03:25 +20:51
16.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M21AL    01:03:45 +21:11
17.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:03:50 +21:16
18.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     01:06:33 +23:59
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:10:12 +27:38
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:10:45 +28:11
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:10:52 +28:18
22.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:11:21 +28:47
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:15:47 +33:13
24.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    M21AL    01:20:33 +37:59
25.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:24:39 +42:05
26.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:36:14 +53:40

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.05.2018 21:49:03 Magnets