Vasaras Magnēta 23.kārta - Priedaine

23.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Ričards Kremers                      00:16:48
 2.     0 Una Bernāne                          00:19:20 +02:32
 3.     0 Emīlija Straumiņa         Babītes vs 00:22:09 +05:21
 4.     0 Rafaels Viņķis            Babītes vs 00:22:38 +05:50
 5.     0 Nils Niks Straumiņš       Babītes vs 00:22:39 +05:51
 6.     0 Gustavs Ruģelis           Babītes vs 00:22:44 +05:56
 7.     0 Artūrs Jelsmanis          Babītes vs 00:22:51 +06:03
 8.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:25:47 +08:59
 9.     0 Sabīne Matvija                       00:26:20 +09:32
10.     0 Madara Tivuma                        00:27:17 +10:29
11.     0 Enija Pētersone                      00:27:19 +10:31
12.     0 Ričards Krūmiņš                      00:27:21 +10:33
13.     0 Katrīna Anna Vālberga                00:27:28 +10:40
14.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:27:53 +11:05
15.     0 Amēlija Teikamne                     00:28:09 +11:21
16.     0 Marta Vansoviča                      00:28:27 +11:39
17.     0 Lūkass Ančs                          00:28:39 +11:51
18.     0 Luīze Graube                         00:28:44 +11:56
19.     0 Grēta Jansone                        00:28:57 +12:09
20.     0 Dans Tons                            00:35:50 +19:02
21.     0 Paula Tone                           00:36:01 +19:13
22.     0 Agnese Linde                         00:47:57 +31:09
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:33
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis   00:13:32
 2.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:16:59 +03:27
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK    00:14:27
 2.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis   00:18:30 +04:03
 3.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis     00:23:46 +09:19
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:08:59
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:09:46 +00:47
 3.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:46 +02:47
 4.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                    00:12:43 +03:44
 5.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis     00:12:51 +03:52
 6.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis     00:13:03 +04:04
 7.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis     00:13:53 +04:54
 8.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:17:43 +08:44
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:13:50
 2.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones l 00:15:16 +01:26
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:09:59
 2.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons      00:11:29 +01:30
 3.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis   00:12:32 +02:33
 4.   929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   00:13:42 +03:43
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:23:12 +13:13
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:49:00
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:25:29
 2.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži     00:27:25 +01:56
 3.  1610 Laila Slaide              Baldones l 00:29:18 +03:49
 4.  1581 Una Kapeniece                        00:32:02 +06:33
 5.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis   00:37:01 +11:32
 6.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-J 00:37:55 +12:26
 7.  3152 Sofija Vilcāne                       00:37:58 +12:29
 8.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-J 00:42:55 +17:26
 9.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:46:17 +20:48
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:17:27
 2.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis   00:22:22 +04:55
 3.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR        00:29:19 +11:52
 4.  1686 Jēkabs Blanks                        00:29:51 +12:24
 5.   929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis   00:31:55 +14:28
 6.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis      00:33:51 +16:24
 6.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-J 00:33:51 +16:24
 8.   441 Emīls Jansons             Alnis OK-J 00:42:36 +25:09
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:20:32
 2.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:27:02 +06:30
 3.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:29:18 +08:46
 4.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      00:30:32 +10:00
 5.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:31:02 +10:30
 6.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:34:11 +13:39
 7.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                     00:34:18 +13:46
 8.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:34:51 +14:19
 9.   954 Baiba Stikute                        00:35:43 +15:11
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:38:10 +17:38
11.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:38:26 +17:54
12.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:47:25 +26:53
13.     0 Sandra Aire                          00:52:06 +31:34
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1631 Guntis Gruškevics                    00:26:45
 2.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                    00:34:13 +07:28
 3.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:39:21 +12:36
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:38:01
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    00:43:03 +05:02
 3.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:00:03 +22:02
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:44:44
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:46:07
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:36:07
 2.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:45:12 +09:05
 3.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:47:03 +10:56
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-J 00:26:19
 2.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-J 00:34:10 +07:51
 3.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane            00:34:27 +08:08
 4.  3185 Līva Ločmele                         00:35:34 +09:15
 5.  3044 Evdards Krūmiņš           Alnis      00:35:56 +09:37
 6.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:36:39 +10:20
 7.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis      00:37:33 +11:14
 8.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                         00:49:10 +22:51
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   105 Agrita Burša              Autostarts 00:34:50
 2.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis   00:36:02 +01:12
 3.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:36:50 +02:00
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:39:22 +04:32
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:42:25 +07:35
 6.  1683 Zane Dejus                Latvijas F 01:10:33 +35:43
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:30:15
 2.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:32:03 +01:48
 3.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis   00:33:22 +03:07
 4.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:38:21 +08:06
 5.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                     00:45:55 +15:40
 6.  1668 Elita Vansoviča                      00:49:04 +18:49
 7.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:51:12 +20:57
 8.   925 Dace Kaļķe                           00:57:37 +27:22
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:35:23
 2.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:37:48 +02:25
 3.   969 Elita Skadiņa                        00:46:01 +10:38
 4.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis   00:47:06 +11:43
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:36:11
 2.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:36:42 +00:31
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:36:59 +00:48
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:37:11 +01:00
 5.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:42:25 +06:14
 6.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:49:01 +12:50
 7.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:21:35 +45:24
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:33:58
 2.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:42:37 +08:39
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:46:07 +12:09
 4.  1688 Ligita Vāvere                        00:49:05 +15:07
 5.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:52:16 +18:18
 6.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK   00:54:28 +20:30
 7.  1665 Vija Sekste                          01:09:26 +35:28
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:39:49
 2.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:45:16 +05:27
 3.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:58:26 +18:37
 4.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 01:07:48 +27:59
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:33
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:30:07
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:30:50 +00:43
 3.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:36:33 +06:26
 4.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:39:08 +09:01
 5.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:39:55 +09:48
 6.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:48:39 +18:32
 7.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:22 +20:15
 8.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:02:25 +32:18
 9.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:07:50 +37:43
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:32:55
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:35:49 +02:54
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:42:07 +09:12
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:42:50
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:45:45 +02:55
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:52:32 +09:42
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:54:33 +11:43
 5.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis      00:55:41 +12:51
 6.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        00:56:46 +13:56
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:32:34
 2.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:33:31 +00:57
 3.   419 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis   00:40:07 +07:33
 4.   647 Līga Buļa                            00:41:38 +09:04
 5.   648 Ilze Loba                            00:51:19 +18:45
 6.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:15:22 +42:48
 7.  1680 Ieva Orleane                         01:16:37 +44:03
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:34:46
 2.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK   00:39:00 +04:14
 3.  3163 Anna Buholca                         00:42:53 +08:07
 4.  3184 Emīlija Jansone                      01:06:34 +31:48
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:34:45
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie Dib 00:33:00
 2.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:33:26 +00:26
 3.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:34:18 +01:18
 4.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:42:44 +09:44
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:44:27 +11:27
 6.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:46:36 +13:36
 7.   727 Liene Pērkone                        00:50:37 +17:37
 8.   728 Zane Šmite                           00:50:45 +17:45
 9.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         00:50:54 +17:54
10.  1627 Anna Šostakovska          Food Union 00:52:52 +19:52
11.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                      00:53:07 +20:07
12.  1670 Inese Vilciņa                        01:03:09 +30:09
13.  1671 Zane Kālberga                        01:03:10 +30:10
14.  1664 Diāna Tanona                         01:15:57 +42:57
15.  1663 Linda Puriņa                         01:15:58 +42:58
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:35:13
 2.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis   00:40:19 +05:06
 3.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      00:52:50 +17:37
 4.  1667 Inga Tanaino-Mitenberga              00:58:46 +23:33
 5.  1682 Anda Šišļakone                       01:16:36 +41:23
 6.  1681 Elīne Kārkliņa                       01:16:51 +41:38
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:34:58
 2.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:36:16 +01:18
 3.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:36:23 +01:25
 4.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:39:47 +04:49
 5.   946 Maija Dobele                         00:41:47 +06:49
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:44:53 +09:55
 7.   685 Ineta Popēna                         00:45:07 +10:09
 8.   950 Ilva Koškina                         00:46:23 +11:25
 9.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK  00:46:31 +11:33
10.   147 Laura Luika                          00:47:07 +12:09
11.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    00:47:15 +12:17
12.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      00:47:49 +12:51
13.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:49:46 +14:48
14.   963 Inga Priede                          00:54:34 +19:36
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:35:56
 2.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:40:04 +04:08
 3.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda    00:41:10 +05:14
 4.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:42:14 +06:18
 5.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis   00:45:37 +09:41
 6.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:51:38 +15:42
 7.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:52:27 +16:31
 8.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:53:41 +17:45
 9.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       00:55:10 +19:14
10.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:08:25 +32:29
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:35:23
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:39:11 +03:48
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:39:32 +04:09
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:39:32 +04:09
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:41:18 +05:55
 6.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:42:28 +07:05
 7.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK  00:42:39 +07:16
 8.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:42:41 +07:18
 9.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                  00:43:39 +08:16
10.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:43:49 +08:26
11.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   00:43:57 +08:34
12.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   00:46:27 +11:04
13.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      00:46:54 +11:31
14.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     00:47:56 +12:33
15.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                    01:12:22 +36:59
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:41:04
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:44:33 +03:29
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:48:02 +06:58
 4.   710 Normunds Paško                       00:48:31 +07:27
 5.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       00:51:52 +10:48
 6.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis      01:01:45 +20:41
 7.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:09:18 +28:14
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:39:35
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:41:46 +02:11
 3.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:46:10 +06:35
 4.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:49:23 +09:48
 5.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis   00:49:44 +10:09
 6.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  00:50:01 +10:26
 7.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen Ser 00:50:04 +10:29
 8.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:11:23 +31:48
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:42:45
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:45:45 +03:00
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:50:00 +07:15
 4.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:50:30 +07:45
 5.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK  00:53:24 +10:39
 6.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns  00:56:32 +13:47
 7.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK    01:01:40 +18:55
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      00:42:45
 2.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis   00:46:54 +04:09
 3.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis      00:55:34 +12:49
 4.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:01:11 +18:26
 5.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                     01:12:10 +29:25
 6.  1676 Zanda Kokarēviča                     01:21:05 +38:20
 7.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                        01:39:13 +56:28
      987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 16 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:32:48
 2.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     00:37:35 +04:47
 3.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:37:44 +04:56
 4.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:48:04 +15:16
 5.   427 Māris Dolgovs                        00:48:45 +15:57
 6.  1674 Artjoms Levickis                     00:51:37 +18:49
 7.  1659 Aldis Artūrs Vilde                   01:02:53 +30:05
 8.  1661 Pēteris Alekss Bērziņš               01:38:40 +65:52
 9.  1660 Marks Segliņš                        01:38:43 +65:55
M35B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:29:55
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:31:05 +01:10
 3.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:34:09 +04:14
 4.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:37:43 +07:48
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:40:52 +10:57
 6.  3126 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš  Alnis      00:41:18 +11:23
M40B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:28:51
 2.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis   00:33:38 +04:47
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:34:03 +05:12
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:38:19 +09:28
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:40:06 +11:15
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:14 +17:23
 7.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                00:47:12 +18:21
 8.  1684 Sandis Dejus                         00:52:05 +23:14
M45B Distance (6): 16 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:28:27
 2.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:32:53 +04:26
 3.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:34:44 +06:17
 4.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:34:48 +06:21
 5.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK         00:34:50 +06:23
 6.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:35:06 +06:39
 7.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:35:33 +07:06
 8.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:37:06 +08:39
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:37:08 +08:41
10.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas s 00:37:48 +09:21
11.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:38:35 +10:08
12.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:41:51 +13:24
13.  1464 Juris Ducens              Auseklis   00:43:49 +15:22
14.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:50 +17:23
15.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM    00:46:24 +17:57
16.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        00:46:27 +18:00
     1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 18 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:50:55
M21B Distance (7): 18 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:40:46
 2.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    00:43:09 +02:23
 3.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     00:46:14 +05:28
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:47:44 +06:58
 5.   960 Raivis Miezītis                      00:48:17 +07:31
 6.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass   00:50:07 +09:21
 7.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        00:52:14 +11:28
 8.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:52:46 +12:00
 9.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati   00:59:28 +18:42
M40A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:40:07
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:40:08 +00:01
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:47:50 +07:43
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     00:49:45 +09:38
 5.  1685 Mārtiņš Blanks                       00:51:25 +11:18
 6.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:51:37 +11:30
 7.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:53:21 +13:14
M45A Distance (7): 18 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:41:34
 2.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:43:59 +02:25
 3.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:44:36 +03:02
 4.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   00:44:49 +03:15
 5.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis      00:45:34 +04:00
 6.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:47:15 +05:41
 7.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  00:48:54 +07:20
 8.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   00:50:27 +08:53
 9.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis   00:52:59 +11:25
10.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    00:53:07 +11:33
11.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   00:54:35 +13:01
12.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     00:57:04 +15:30
13.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                        01:12:01 +30:27
M21AL Distance (8): 23 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:37:11
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:37:24 +00:13
 3.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:37:49 +00:38
 4.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK    00:41:32 +04:21
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:42:00 +04:49
 6.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   00:42:20 +05:09
 7.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis   00:43:24 +06:13
 8.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    00:43:25 +06:14
 9.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:43:57 +06:46
10.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun    00:45:57 +08:46
11.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    00:46:36 +09:25
12.   716 Māris Munkevics                      00:48:47 +11:36
13.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:52:41 +15:30
M35A Distance (8): 23 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:38:29
 2.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:41:46 +03:17
 3.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:42:33 +04:04
 4.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   00:45:13 +06:44
 5.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      00:45:19 +06:50
 6.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:46:10 +07:41
 7.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:46:35 +08:06
 8.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      00:47:06 +08:37
 9.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs Vo 00:47:35 +09:06
10.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:47:55 +09:26
11.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:47:58 +09:29
12.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 00:48:16 +09:47
13.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       00:50:22 +11:53
14.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:52:10 +13:41
15.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis   00:53:10 +14:41
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:54:01 +15:32
17.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   00:55:27 +16:58
18.   255 Māris Valdats                        00:56:17 +17:48
19.   949 Romāns Koškins                       00:56:23 +17:54
20.  1566 Kristaps Ramiņš           Filter     00:59:43 +21:14
21.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:13:56 +35:27
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.29 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:08:59
 2.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:09:46 +00:47
 3.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:09:59 +01:00
 4.  1270 Tomass Ščadro             Ozons     M12      00:11:29 +02:30
 5.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:46 +02:47
 6.  1010 Pauls Olafs Straume       Auseklis  M12      00:12:32 +03:33
 7.   971 Rūdolfs Dāvidsons                   M10      00:12:43 +03:44
 8.  1388 Mārcis Zariņš             Patnis    M10      00:12:51 +03:52
 9.  1391 Gusts Jurkjāns            Patnis    M10      00:13:03 +04:04
10.  1009 Lenarts Straume           Auseklis  M8       00:13:32 +04:33
11.   929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  M12      00:13:42 +04:43
12.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:13:50 +04:51
13.  1389 Mārtiņš Akmens            Patnis    M10      00:13:53 +04:54
14.   901 Helēna Simsone            Kāpa OK   W10      00:14:27 +05:28
15.  1611 Emīlija Slaide            Baldones lW12      00:15:16 +06:17
16.     0 Ričards Kremers                     SKOLIŅA  00:16:48 +07:49
17.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:16:59 +08:00
18.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:17:43 +08:44
19.  1511 Beatrise Lība Burša       Auseklis  W10      00:18:30 +09:31
20.     0 Una Bernāne                         SKOLIŅA  00:19:20 +10:21
21.     0 Emīlija Straumiņa         Babītes vsSKOLIŅA  00:22:09 +13:10
22.     0 Rafaels Viņķis            Babītes vsSKOLIŅA  00:22:38 +13:39
23.     0 Nils Niks Straumiņš       Babītes vsSKOLIŅA  00:22:39 +13:40
24.     0 Gustavs Ruģelis           Babītes vsSKOLIŅA  00:22:44 +13:45
25.     0 Artūrs Jelsmanis          Babītes vsSKOLIŅA  00:22:51 +13:52
26.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:23:12 +14:13
27.  1390 Sofija Ērgle              Patnis    W10      00:23:46 +14:47
28.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:25:47 +16:48
29.     0 Sabīne Matvija                      SKOLIŅA  00:26:20 +17:21
30.     0 Madara Tivuma                       SKOLIŅA  00:27:17 +18:18
31.     0 Enija Pētersone                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:19 +18:20
32.     0 Ričards Krūmiņš                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:21 +18:22
33.     0 Katrīna Anna Vālberga               SKOLIŅA  00:27:28 +18:29
34.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:27:33 +18:34
35.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:27:53 +18:54
36.     0 Amēlija Teikamne                    SKOLIŅA  00:28:09 +19:10
37.     0 Marta Vansoviča                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:27 +19:28
38.     0 Lūkass Ančs                         SKOLIŅA  00:28:39 +19:40
39.     0 Luīze Graube                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:44 +19:45
40.     0 Grēta Jansone                       SKOLIŅA  00:28:57 +19:58
41.     0 Dans Tons                           SKOLIŅA  00:35:50 +26:51
42.     0 Paula Tone                          SKOLIŅA  00:36:01 +27:02
43.     0 Agnese Linde                        SKOLIŅA  00:47:57 +38:58
44.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:49:00 +40:01
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,M85,W85): 9 KP 2.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:17:27
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:20:32 +03:05
 3.  3124 Kevins Švalbe             OK Alnis  M14      00:22:22 +04:55
 4.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:25:29 +08:02
 5.  1631 Guntis Gruškevics                   OPEN1    00:26:45 +09:18
 6.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:27:02 +09:35
 7.  1246 Daniela Kristiņa          Baloži    W14      00:27:25 +09:58
 8.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:29:18 +11:51
 8.  1610 Laila Slaide              Baldones lW14      00:29:18 +11:51
10.  1212 Edvarts Rumba             XXR       M14      00:29:19 +11:52
11.  1686 Jēkabs Blanks                       M14      00:29:51 +12:24
12.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     00:30:32 +13:05
13.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:31:02 +13:35
14.   929 Ralfs Zeile               Auseklis  M14      00:31:55 +14:28
15.  1581 Una Kapeniece                       W14      00:32:02 +14:35
16.  3051 Emīls Vilkaušs            Alnis OK-JM14      00:33:51 +16:24
16.  3102 Ralfs Prauliņš            Alnis     M14      00:33:51 +16:24
18.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:34:11 +16:44
19.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                   OPEN1    00:34:13 +16:46
20.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                    W21C     00:34:18 +16:51
21.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:34:51 +17:24
22.   954 Baiba Stikute                       W21C     00:35:43 +18:16
23.    41 Marta Gulbe               Auseklis  W14      00:37:01 +19:34
24.  3180 Ilze Jumiķe               Alnis OK-JW14      00:37:55 +20:28
25.  3152 Sofija Vilcāne                      W14      00:37:58 +20:31
26.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:38:01 +20:34
27.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:38:10 +20:43
28.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:38:26 +20:59
29.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:39:21 +21:54
30.   441 Emīls Jansons             Alnis OK-JM14      00:42:36 +25:09
31.   438 Evelīna Kairiša           Alnis OK-JW14      00:42:55 +25:28
32.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      00:43:03 +25:36
33.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:44:44 +27:17
34.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:46:07 +28:40
35.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W14      00:46:17 +28:50
36.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  W21C     00:47:25 +29:58
37.     0 Sandra Aire                         W21C     00:52:06 +34:39
38.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:00:03 +42:36
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  3162 Gustavs Plonis            Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:26:19
 2.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:30:15 +03:56
 3.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:32:03 +05:44
 4.  1507 Gundega Upāne             Auseklis  W45B     00:33:22 +07:03
 5.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:33:58 +07:39
 6.  3038 Ričards Zīberts           Alnis OK-JOPEN2    00:34:10 +07:51
 7.  3134 Sindija Letīcija Brakmane           OPEN2    00:34:27 +08:08
 8.   105 Agrita Burša              AutostartsW40B     00:34:50 +08:31
 9.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:35:23 +09:04
10.  3185 Līva Ločmele                        OPEN2    00:35:34 +09:15
11.  3044 Evdards Krūmiņš           Alnis     OPEN2    00:35:56 +09:37
12.   240 Elīna Gediņa-Ducena       Auseklis  W40B     00:36:02 +09:43
13.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:36:07 +09:48
14.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:36:11 +09:52
15.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:36:39 +10:20
16.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:36:42 +10:23
17.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:36:50 +10:31
18.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:36:59 +10:40
19.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:37:11 +10:52
20.  3165 Kārlis Ošs                Alnis     OPEN2    00:37:33 +11:14
21.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  W50      00:37:48 +11:29
22.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:38:21 +12:02
23.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:39:22 +13:03
24.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:39:49 +13:30
25.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:42:25 +16:06
25.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:42:25 +16:06
27.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:42:37 +16:18
28.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:45:12 +18:53
29.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:45:16 +18:57
30.   965 Mārīte Jurgelāne                    W45B     00:45:55 +19:36
31.   969 Elita Skadiņa                       W50      00:46:01 +19:42
32.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:46:07 +19:48
33.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:47:03 +20:44
34.    80 Līga Gulbe                Auseklis  W50      00:47:06 +20:47
35.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:47:33 +21:14
36.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W55      00:49:01 +22:42
37.  1668 Elita Vansoviča                     W45B     00:49:04 +22:45
38.  1688 Ligita Vāvere                       W60      00:49:05 +22:46
39.  1687 Māris Kaņeps                        OPEN2    00:49:10 +22:51
40.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:51:12 +24:53
41.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:52:16 +25:57
42.  3096 Dzintra Leja              Alnis OK  W60      00:54:28 +28:09
43.   925 Dace Kaļķe                          W45B     00:57:37 +31:18
44.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:58:26 +32:07
45.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      01:07:48 +41:29
46.  1665 Vija Sekste                         W60      01:09:26 +43:07
47.  1683 Zane Dejus                Latvijas FW40B     01:10:33 +44:14
48.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:21:35 +55:16
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:30:07
 2.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:30:50 +00:43
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN3    00:32:34 +02:27
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:32:55 +02:48
 5.  2011 Signe Vilcāne             Lielie DibW21B     00:33:00 +02:53
 6.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:33:26 +03:19
 7.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  OPEN3    00:33:31 +03:24
 8.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:34:18 +04:11
 9.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:34:45 +04:38
10.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:34:46 +04:39
11.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:34:58 +04:51
12.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:35:13 +05:06
13.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:35:49 +05:42
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:35:56 +05:49
15.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:36:16 +06:09
16.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:36:23 +06:16
17.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:36:33 +06:26
18.  3139 Māra Krūmiņa              Alnis OK  W16      00:39:00 +08:53
19.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:39:08 +09:01
20.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:39:47 +09:40
21.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:39:55 +09:48
22.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:40:04 +09:57
23.   419 Toms Teikmanis            Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:07 +10:00
24.  3053 Aiga Švalbe               OK Alnis  W35B     00:40:19 +10:12
25.   467 Ineta Laizāne             Sigulda   W45A     00:41:10 +11:03
26.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    00:41:38 +11:31
27.   946 Maija Dobele                        W40A     00:41:47 +11:40
28.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:42:07 +12:00
29.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:42:14 +12:07
30.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:42:44 +12:37
31.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:42:50 +12:43
32.  3163 Anna Buholca                        W16      00:42:53 +12:46
33.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:44:27 +14:20
34.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:44:53 +14:46
35.   685 Ineta Popēna                        W40A     00:45:07 +15:00
36.  3024 Gita Gaisa                OK Alnis  W45A     00:45:37 +15:30
37.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:45:45 +15:38
38.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     00:46:23 +16:16
39.   364 Ilona Kleina              Saldus OK W40A     00:46:31 +16:24
40.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:46:36 +16:29
41.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:47:07 +17:00
42.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     00:47:15 +17:08
43.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     00:47:49 +17:42
44.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      00:48:39 +18:32
45.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:49:46 +19:39
46.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:50:22 +20:15
47.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     00:50:37 +20:30
48.   728 Zane Šmite                          W21B     00:50:45 +20:38
49.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     00:50:54 +20:47
50.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    00:51:19 +21:12
51.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     00:51:38 +21:31
52.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:52:27 +22:20
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:52:32 +22:25
54.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     00:52:50 +22:43
55.  1627 Anna Šostakovska          Food UnionW21B     00:52:52 +22:45
56.  1477 Kristīne Ruzule                     W21B     00:53:07 +23:00
57.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:53:41 +23:34
58.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:54:33 +24:26
59.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:54:34 +24:27
60.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                      W45A     00:55:10 +25:03
61.  3041 Reinis Līcis              Alnis     M70      00:55:41 +25:34
62.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      00:56:46 +26:39
63.  1667 Inga Tanaino-Mitenberga             W35B     00:58:46 +28:39
64.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:02:25 +32:18
65.  1670 Inese Vilciņa                       W21B     01:03:09 +33:02
66.  1671 Zane Kālberga                       W21B     01:03:10 +33:03
67.  3184 Emīlija Jansone                     W16      01:06:34 +36:27
68.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:07:50 +37:43
69.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:08:25 +38:18
70.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     OPEN3    01:15:22 +45:15
71.  1664 Diāna Tanona                        W21B     01:15:57 +45:50
72.  1663 Linda Puriņa                        W21B     01:15:58 +45:51
73.  1682 Anda Šišļakone                      W35B     01:16:36 +46:29
74.  1680 Ieva Orleane                        OPEN3    01:16:37 +46:30
75.  1681 Elīne Kārkliņa                      W35B     01:16:51 +46:44
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:35:23
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:39:11 +03:48
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:39:32 +04:09
 3.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:39:32 +04:09
 5.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:39:35 +04:12
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:41:04 +05:41
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:41:18 +05:55
 8.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:41:46 +06:23
 9.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:42:28 +07:05
10.    85 Ēriks Lebedoks            Kurmis OK M21AK    00:42:39 +07:16
11.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:42:41 +07:18
12.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:42:45 +07:22
12.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     00:42:45 +07:22
14.  1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko                 M21AK    00:43:39 +08:16
15.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:43:49 +08:26
16.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    00:43:57 +08:34
17.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:44:33 +09:10
18.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:45:45 +10:22
19.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:46:10 +10:47
20.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:27 +11:04
21.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     M21AK    00:46:54 +11:31
21.  1000 Ildze Straume             Auseklis  W35A     00:46:54 +11:31
23.   186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:47:56 +12:33
24.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:48:02 +12:39
25.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      00:48:31 +13:08
26.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      00:49:23 +14:00
27.   288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš         Auseklis  M55      00:49:44 +14:21
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:50:00 +14:37
29.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      00:50:01 +14:38
30.    56 Balvis Gulbis             Exigen SerM55      00:50:04 +14:41
31.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W21A     00:50:30 +15:07
32.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      00:51:52 +16:29
33.  1989 Līga Meļķerte             Saldus OK W21A     00:53:24 +18:01
34.  3063 Daina Livdāne             Alnis     W35A     00:55:34 +20:11
35.  1398 Agnese Katlapa            Meridiāns W21A     00:56:32 +21:09
36.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:01:11 +25:48
37.  1285 Santa Grāvelsiņa          Kāpa OK   W21A     01:01:40 +26:17
38.  3062 Vilis Livdāns             Alnis     M50      01:01:45 +26:22
39.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:09:18 +33:55
40.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:11:23 +36:00
41.  1677 Guna Grāmatniece                    W35A     01:12:10 +36:47
42.  1675 Jānis Grāmatnieks                   M21AK    01:12:22 +36:59
43.  1676 Zanda Kokarēviča                    W35A     01:21:05 +45:42
44.  1004 Evita Kļaviņa                       W35A     01:39:13 +63:50
      987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 16 KP 4.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:28:27
 2.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:28:51 +00:24
 3.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:29:55 +01:28
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:31:05 +02:38
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:32:48 +04:21
 6.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45B     00:32:53 +04:26
 7.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis  M40B     00:33:38 +05:11
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:34:03 +05:36
 9.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:34:09 +05:42
10.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:34:44 +06:17
11.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:34:48 +06:21
12.   970 Kaspars Kaupe             KK        M45B     00:34:50 +06:23
13.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:35:06 +06:39
14.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:35:33 +07:06
15.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:37:06 +08:39
16.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:37:08 +08:41
17.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21C     00:37:35 +09:08
18.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:37:43 +09:16
19.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:37:44 +09:17
20.  1662 Ansis Mežulis             Jūrmalas sM45B     00:37:48 +09:21
21.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:38:19 +09:52
22.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:38:35 +10:08
23.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:40:06 +11:39
24.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:40:52 +12:25
25.  3126 Valdis Rieksts-Riekstiņš  Alnis     M35B     00:41:18 +12:51
26.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:41:51 +13:24
27.  1464 Juris Ducens              Auseklis  M45B     00:43:49 +15:22
28.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:50 +17:23
29.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:46:14 +17:47
30.   948 Didzis Pētersons          KVADRUM   M45B     00:46:24 +17:57
31.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     00:46:27 +18:00
32.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     00:47:12 +18:45
33.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:48:04 +19:37
34.   427 Māris Dolgovs                       M21C     00:48:45 +20:18
35.  1674 Artjoms Levickis                    M21C     00:51:37 +23:10
36.  1684 Sandis Dejus                        M40B     00:52:05 +23:38
37.  1659 Aldis Artūrs Vilde                  M21C     01:02:53 +34:26
38.  1661 Pēteris Alekss Bērziņš              M21C     01:38:40 +70:13
39.  1660 Marks Segliņš                       M21C     01:38:43 +70:16
     1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 18 KP 6.77 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:40:07
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:40:08 +00:01
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:40:46 +00:39
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:41:34 +01:27
 5.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     00:43:09 +03:02
 6.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:43:59 +03:52
 7.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:44:36 +04:29
 8.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     00:44:49 +04:42
 9.  2020 Kaspars Kampuss           Alnis     M45A     00:45:34 +05:27
10.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB    M21B     00:46:14 +06:07
11.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:47:15 +07:08
12.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:47:44 +07:37
13.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:47:50 +07:43
14.   960 Raivis Miezītis                     M21B     00:48:17 +08:10
15.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     00:48:54 +08:47
16.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     00:49:45 +09:38
17.   453 Mārtiņš Birznieks         Groglass  M21B     00:50:07 +10:00
18.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  M45A     00:50:27 +10:20
19.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      00:50:55 +10:48
20.  1685 Mārtiņš Blanks                      M40A     00:51:25 +11:18
21.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:51:37 +11:30
22.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     00:52:14 +12:07
23.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     00:52:46 +12:39
24.   197 Dmitrijs Frolovs          Auseklis  M45A     00:52:59 +12:52
25.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     00:53:07 +13:00
26.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:53:21 +13:14
27.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     00:54:35 +14:28
28.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     00:57:04 +16:57
29.   457 Kalvis Silgals            Surikati  M21B     00:59:28 +19:21
30.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     01:12:01 +31:54
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 23 KP 7.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:37:11
 2.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:37:24 +00:13
 3.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:37:49 +00:38
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:38:29 +01:18
 5.  1595 Edgars Bričonoks          Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:41:32 +04:21
 6.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:41:46 +04:35
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:42:00 +04:49
 8.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    00:42:20 +05:09
 9.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:42:33 +05:22
10.   388 Daniils Ozoliņš           Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:24 +06:13
11.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:43:25 +06:14
12.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:43:57 +06:46
13.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     00:45:13 +08:02
14.   955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     00:45:19 +08:08
15.   627 Jānis Dūka                Run4Fun   M21AL    00:45:57 +08:46
16.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:46:10 +08:59
17.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:46:35 +09:24
18.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    00:46:36 +09:25
19.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     00:47:06 +09:55
20.  1314 Raimonds Kaže             Stīvijs VoM35A     00:47:35 +10:24
21.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:47:55 +10:44
22.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:47:58 +10:47
23.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     00:48:16 +11:05
24.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    00:48:47 +11:36
25.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M35A     00:50:22 +13:11
26.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:52:10 +14:59
27.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M21AL    00:52:41 +15:30
28.  1969 Ints Kalniņš              Briksnis  M35A     00:53:10 +15:59
29.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:54:01 +16:50
30.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:55:27 +18:16
31.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     00:56:17 +19:06
32.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     00:56:23 +19:12
33.  1566 Kristaps Ramiņš           Filter    M35A     00:59:43 +22:32
34.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M35A     01:13:56 +36:45

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 23.05.2018 22:26:57 Magnets