Vasaras Magnēta 24.kārta - Makstenieki

24.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis            00:16:29
 2.     0 Anna Gita Kaupuža                    00:19:55 +03:26
 3.     0 Raivo Rainsons                       00:22:31 +06:02
 4.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:22:44 +06:15
 5.     0 Aleksis Vilde                        00:23:22 +06:53
 6.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:32:09 +15:40
 7.     0 Sendija Zeltmate                     00:32:20 +15:51
 8.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:32:34 +16:05
 9.     0 Gustavs Grinbergs                    00:32:39 +16:10
10.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:33:36 +17:07
11.     0 Dārta Grante                         00:33:38 +17:09
12.     0 Renārs Vērsis                        00:33:40 +17:11
13.     0 Sofija Reire                         00:33:53 +17:24
14.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:35:00 +18:31
15.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:36:55 +20:26
16.     0 Māris Krastiņš                       00:37:07 +20:38
17.     0 Laima Rupeika                        00:38:38 +22:09
18.     0 Emīlija Rupeika                      00:39:29 +23:00
W8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:18:41
 2.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:22:51 +04:10
 3.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:25:06 +06:25
 4.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis   00:31:12 +12:31
 5.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas t 00:33:44 +15:03
 6.   746 Alise Lāce                           00:33:45 +15:04
 7.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:35:08 +16:27
M8 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:11:22
 2.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži      00:20:27 +09:05
 3.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:20:28 +09:06
 4.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                  00:22:02 +10:40
 5.  1696 Rihards Zaķis                        00:22:03 +10:41
 6.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk. 00:22:55 +11:33
 7.   770 Klāvs Lācis                          00:32:44 +21:22
 8.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre       00:43:51 +32:29
W10 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm Stree 00:16:52
 2.  1551 Annija Veide                         00:59:35 +42:43
M10 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:12:29
 2.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:14:40 +02:11
 3.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:16:52 +04:23
 4.  1692 Henrijs Vilks                        00:16:53 +04:24
 5.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:18:15 +05:46
 6.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons  00:26:52 +14:23
 7.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:57 +23:28
 8.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:41:45 +29:16
W12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:12:17
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:31:07 +18:50
M12 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:11:36
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:15:02 +03:26
 3.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:16:56 +05:20
 4.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:18:40 +07:04
 5.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:18:48 +07:12
 6.  1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons  00:19:36 +08:00
M90 Distance (1): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:03:09
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:26:29
 2.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP  00:26:45 +00:16
 3.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:26:54 +00:25
 4.  1526 Ieva Jakubova             Ozons/RSP  00:41:46 +15:17
 5.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis   00:46:39 +20:10
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:22:41
 2.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:23:19 +00:38
 3.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:23:46 +01:05
 4.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP  00:29:37 +06:56
 5.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:29:39 +06:58
 6.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:31:35 +08:54
 7.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži      00:33:02 +10:21
 8.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:33:52 +11:11
 9.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons  00:47:13 +24:32
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:22:58
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:28:31 +05:33
 3.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:33:28 +10:30
 3.  1705 Inese Pētersone                      00:33:28 +10:30
 5.  1705 Inese Pētersone                      00:34:04 +11:06
 6.  1361 Jana Puzule                          00:35:11 +12:13
 7.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                     00:35:39 +12:41
 8.   522 Leila Bībere                         00:38:24 +15:26
 9.  1293 Solvita Tēta                         00:42:05 +19:07
10.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        00:43:41 +20:43
11.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC       00:44:38 +21:40
12.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                        00:44:45 +21:47
13.  1694 Santa Gintere                        00:47:02 +24:04
14.  1702 Aiga Kalbjonoka                      00:47:10 +24:12
15.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:50:04 +27:06
16.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         00:57:01 +34:03
17.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                      00:59:02 +36:04
18.   992 Katrīna Uzrauga           Meridiāns  01:06:39 +43:41
19.  1689 Dinija Gātere                        01:33:30 +70:32
20.  1690 Līva Broka                           01:33:36 +70:38
      758 Anastasija Akišina                   DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP  00:32:58
 2.  1695 Rūdis Leons Krumholcs                00:47:01 +14:03
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:47:15
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:47:04
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:41:24
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:45:16 +03:52
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:50:21 +08:57
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    01:04:28 +23:04
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:41:14
 2.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:56:10 +14:56
 3.  1706 Egors Grabars             V1         01:08:08 +26:54
 4.   670 Māris Beikerts                       01:16:05 +34:51
     1638 Diana Rupeika                        DQ      
     1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                 DQ      
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:36:37
 2.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:39:41 +03:04
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:42:56 +06:19
 4.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:55:40 +19:03
 5.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:56:07 +19:30
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:59:04 +22:27
 7.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                      00:59:48 +23:11
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   00:42:27
 2.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis   00:42:48 +00:21
 3.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:47:19 +04:52
 4.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:48:45 +06:18
 5.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:01:01 +18:34
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:34:36
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:40:48 +06:12
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:42:03 +07:27
 4.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:46:36 +12:00
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:41:27
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:43:05 +01:38
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:32:26
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:38:59 +06:33
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:39:56 +07:30
 4.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:48:08 +15:42
 5.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:03:55 +31:29
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:37:18
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:23 +09:05
 3.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis  00:47:41 +10:23
 4.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:49:44 +12:26
 5.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:54:53 +17:35
 6.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 00:56:21 +19:03
 7.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 01:06:46 +29:28
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     00:56:49
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:07:08
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:26:30 +19:22
M60 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:33:18
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:33:27 +00:09
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:36:31 +03:13
 4.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis     00:39:45 +06:27
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:47 +08:29
 6.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:42:37 +09:19
 7.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:50 +09:32
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:48:05 +14:47
 9.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:51:43 +18:25
10.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:54:14 +20:56
11.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      00:56:08 +22:50
12.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 00:56:54 +23:36
M65 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:40
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:40:24 +04:44
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:42:33 +06:53
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:46:48 +11:08
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:50:13 +14:33
 6.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:53:00 +17:20
 7.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:59:36 +23:56
M70 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:43:36
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:45:48 +02:12
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:52:17 +08:41
 4.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:53:04 +09:28
 5.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:09:16 +25:40
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    DQ      
OPEN3 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   00:27:35
 2.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                       01:26:16 +58:41
     1549 Kārlis Veide                         DQ      
W16 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:41:26
 2.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:45:30 +04:04
 3.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:48:27 +07:01
W18 Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK  00:42:53
W21B Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:38:52
 2.   216 Ilze Grante                          00:42:07 +03:15
 3.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:46:03 +07:11
 4.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:48:20 +09:28
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:49:05 +10:13
 6.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:51:50 +12:58
 7.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  01:01:59 +23:07
 8.   489 Zane Priedule             Burkānciem 01:04:14 +25:22
 9.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC Ogre 01:06:44 +27:52
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                       DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:38:26
 2.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:40:44 +02:18
 3.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:51:33 +13:07
 4.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:53:54 +15:28
W40A Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:36:56
 2.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:41:33 +04:37
 3.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:43:45 +06:49
 4.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:46:00 +09:04
 5.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis   00:47:38 +10:42
 6.   963 Inga Priede                          00:50:55 +13:59
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:52:32 +15:36
 8.   823 Aija Apse                            00:56:47 +19:51
      417 Astra Šauere                         DQ      
W45A Distance (4): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:21
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:40 +01:19
 3.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:42:15 +03:54
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:57 +04:36
 5.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:43:21 +05:00
 6.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:45:18 +06:57
 7.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:46:11 +07:50
 8.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:51:10 +12:49
 9.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona       00:53:31 +15:10
10.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:02:39 +24:18
11.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis   01:02:54 +24:33
M16 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:41:59
 2.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:44:39 +02:40
      167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:40:33
 2.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:46:04 +05:31
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:46:14 +05:41
 4.   813 Nauris Gailums                       00:46:52 +06:19
 5.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC         00:47:25 +06:52
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:51:46 +11:13
 7.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:53:54 +13:21
 8.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:55:02 +14:29
 9.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    01:05:03 +24:30
10.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:05:27 +24:54
11.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:08:49 +28:16
12.  1352 Jēkabs Aizpurvs                      01:18:42 +38:09
13.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas f 01:19:02 +38:29
14.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas f 01:19:08 +38:35
15.  1697 Edgars Peļņa                         01:19:56 +39:23
M50 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:05:26
 2.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis   01:05:37 +00:11
 3.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:08:28 +03:02
M55 Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:47:26
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:29 +02:03
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:51:05 +03:39
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:54:04 +06:38
 5.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:59:02 +11:36
 6.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK    01:01:15 +13:49
 7.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:02:19 +14:53
 8.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:18:44 +31:18
 9.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:20:20 +32:54
W21A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:51:34
 2.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:54:29 +02:55
 3.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:58:42 +07:08
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 00:59:36 +08:02
 5.  1699 Viktorija Radzeviča                  01:04:44 +13:10
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:06:17 +14:43
 7.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:30:03 +38:29
W35A Distance (5): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:51:29
 2.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:57:10 +05:41
 3.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:57:25 +05:56
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:58:42 +07:13
 5.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:00:20 +08:51
 6.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:06:38 +15:09
 7.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:08:54 +17:25
 8.  1698 Lāsma Ozoliņa                        01:32:01 +40:32
      461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  DQ      
     1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:55
 2.  1599 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons    00:40:03 +03:08
 3.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:41:07 +04:12
 4.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE      00:43:01 +06:06
 5.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:44:15 +07:20
 6.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True story 00:45:59 +09:04
 7.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                        00:47:37 +10:42
 8.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:48:11 +11:16
 9.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:48:18 +11:23
10.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:48:50 +11:55
11.   494 Agris Grīnis                         00:50:41 +13:46
12.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV        00:50:51 +13:56
13.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:51:29 +14:34
14.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 00:52:54 +15:59
15.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:08:01 +31:06
16.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    01:12:28 +35:33
M35B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:35:04
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:40 +00:36
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:37:29 +02:25
 4.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:43:37 +08:33
 5.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:46:47 +11:43
 6.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:50:39 +15:35
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:59:01 +23:57
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:04:02 +28:58
 9.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                     01:04:28 +29:24
M40B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:47
 2.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:33:59 +01:12
 3.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        00:34:21 +01:34
 4.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:38:08 +05:21
 5.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:39:44 +06:57
 6.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:41:01 +08:14
 7.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:42:56 +10:09
 8.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:43:53 +11:06
 9.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:44:28 +11:41
10.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:36 +13:49
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:46:39 +13:52
12.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:48:18 +15:31
13.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:51:46 +18:59
     1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm Stree DQ      
M45B Distance (6): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:30:24
 2.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:33:45 +03:21
 3.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:34:03 +03:39
 4.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:39:38 +09:14
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:00 +11:36
 6.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:43:03 +12:39
 7.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:44:19 +13:55
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:45:58 +15:34
 9.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:47:45 +17:21
10.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                      00:48:52 +18:28
11.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:51:09 +20:45
      916 Armands Ozols                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 22 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:47:57
 2.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:43 +09:46
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   DQ      
M21B Distance (7): 22 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:45:25
 2.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:53:01 +07:36
 3.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:54:42 +09:17
 4.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        00:57:19 +11:54
 5.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      00:57:41 +12:16
 6.  1959 Ričards Buls                         01:01:59 +16:34
 7.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:02:30 +17:05
 8.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:06:01 +20:36
 9.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:07:21 +21:56
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:13:05 +27:40
11.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                     01:14:54 +29:29
12.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:15:04 +29:39
13.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:27:27 +42:02
M40A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:43:51
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:44:59 +01:08
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:02 +03:11
 4.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:51:34 +07:43
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:51:50 +07:59
 6.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 00:57:24 +13:33
 7.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                      00:57:42 +13:51
 8.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:57:45 +13:54
 9.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis   01:09:48 +25:57
10.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:11:59 +28:08
11.  1425 Alvis Šepte                          01:12:30 +28:39
M45A Distance (7): 22 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis   00:45:29
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:45:54 +00:25
 3.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:48:41 +03:12
 4.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:49:45 +04:16
 5.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK  00:52:32 +07:03
 6.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      00:52:48 +07:19
 7.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona       00:53:59 +08:30
 8.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:54:48 +09:19
 9.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   00:58:24 +12:55
10.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:57 +14:28
11.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    01:02:49 +17:20
12.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:02:53 +17:24
13.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:10:21 +24:52
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:38:34
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:40:48 +02:14
 3.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:41:46 +03:12
 4.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:45:09 +06:35
 5.   630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz 00:46:00 +07:26
 6.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:47:28 +08:54
 7.  1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK    00:50:18 +11:44
 8.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns  00:51:09 +12:35
 9.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:54:29 +15:55
10.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJ 00:54:31 +15:57
11.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons      00:58:07 +19:33
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis   DQ      
      588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:43:37
 2.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 00:44:22 +00:45
 3.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:44:59 +01:22
 4.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:45:13 +01:36
 5.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:46:31 +02:54
 6.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   00:47:46 +04:09
 7.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      00:49:26 +05:49
 8.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:49:31 +05:54
 9.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    00:50:31 +06:54
10.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis   00:50:44 +07:07
11.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      00:50:57 +07:20
12.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 00:51:05 +07:28
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:51:07 +07:30
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:52:49 +09:12
15.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   00:52:53 +09:16
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:53:54 +10:17
17.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:57:19 +13:42
18.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   00:57:21 +13:44
19.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:23 +13:46
20.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:58:15 +14:38
20.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:58:15 +14:38
22.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   00:58:23 +14:46
23.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   00:58:56 +15:19
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:00:23 +16:46
25.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:04:54 +21:17
26.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:08:32 +24:55
27.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:22:21 +38:44
VELOM2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:47:32
 2.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         00:59:01 +11:29
VELOW2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns  01:12:48
 2.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 01:12:51 +00:03
 3.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:48:13 +35:25
VELO502 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:50:46
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      01:08:17 +17:31
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 11 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:48:36
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:07:26 +18:50
VELOM3 Distance (11): 14 KP 12.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:50:25
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:51:55 +01:30
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:54:37 +04:12
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:56:18 +05:53
 5.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         01:01:13 +10:48
 6.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 01:01:23 +10:58
 7.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:01:28 +11:03
 8.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:01:39 +11:14
 9.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:02:56 +12:31
10.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    01:03:15 +12:50
11.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:04:43 +14:18
12.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   01:04:44 +14:19
13.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 01:04:58 +14:33
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:08:11 +17:46
15.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:09:17 +18:52
16.  1553 Artūrs Verza                         01:11:00 +20:35
17.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:16:36 +26:11
18.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   01:17:17 +26:52
19.  1703 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     01:17:54 +27:29
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:23:57 +33:32
21.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies    01:26:52 +36:27
22.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies    01:27:00 +36:35
23.  1440 Valdis Bārs                          01:27:08 +36:43
     1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 14 KP 12.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:02:14
 2.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       01:03:40 +01:26
 3.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis   01:05:02 +02:48
VELO503 Distance (11): 14 KP 12.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:59:21
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:01:39 +02:18
 3.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:13:53 +14:32
 4.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     01:14:44 +15:23
 5.   997 Sandis Sakne                         01:20:58 +21:37
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 7 KP 1.40 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:11:22
 2.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:11:36 +00:14
 3.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:12:17 +00:55
 4.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:12:29 +01:07
 5.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:14:40 +03:18
 6.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:15:02 +03:40
 7.     0 Mārtiņš Kristofers Bražis           SKOLIŅA  00:16:29 +05:07
 8.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:16:52 +05:30
 8.  1119 Melānija Luīze Jansone    Palm StreeW10      00:16:52 +05:30
10.  1692 Henrijs Vilks                       M10      00:16:53 +05:31
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M12      00:16:56 +05:34
12.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:18:15 +06:53
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:18:40 +07:18
14.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:18:41 +07:19
15.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:18:48 +07:26
16.  1324 Austrums Johansons        RSP/Ozons M12      00:19:36 +08:14
17.     0 Anna Gita Kaupuža                   SKOLIŅA  00:19:55 +08:33
18.  1047 Mārtiņš Auns              Ādaži     M8       00:20:27 +09:05
19.  1351 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK M8       00:20:28 +09:06
20.  1693 Kristaps Kozlovskis                 M8       00:22:02 +10:40
21.  1696 Rihards Zaķis                       M8       00:22:03 +10:41
22.     0 Raivo Rainsons                      SKOLIŅA  00:22:31 +11:09
23.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:22:44 +11:22
24.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:22:51 +11:29
25.  1518 Fēniks Kristiāns Kalniņš  Ādažu vsk.M8       00:22:55 +11:33
26.     0 Aleksis Vilde                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:22 +12:00
27.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:25:06 +13:44
28.  1320 Makars Podgornijs         RSP/Ozons M10      00:26:52 +15:30
29.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:31:07 +19:45
30.  2013 Anna Pētersone            Auseklis  W8       00:31:12 +19:50
31.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:32:09 +20:47
32.     0 Sendija Zeltmate                    SKOLIŅA  00:32:20 +20:58
33.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:32:34 +21:12
34.     0 Gustavs Grinbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:32:39 +21:17
35.   770 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:32:44 +21:22
36.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:36 +22:14
37.     0 Dārta Grante                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:38 +22:16
38.     0 Renārs Vērsis                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:40 +22:18
39.   747 Līva Zinberga             Siguldas tW8       00:33:44 +22:22
40.   746 Alise Lāce                          W8       00:33:45 +22:23
41.     0 Sofija Reire                        SKOLIŅA  00:33:53 +22:31
42.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:35:00 +23:38
43.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:35:08 +23:46
44.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:35:57 +24:35
45.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:55 +25:33
46.     0 Māris Krastiņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:37:07 +25:45
47.     0 Laima Rupeika                       SKOLIŅA  00:38:38 +27:16
48.     0 Emīlija Rupeika                     SKOLIŅA  00:39:29 +28:07
49.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:41:45 +30:23
50.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre      M8       00:43:51 +32:29
51.  1551 Annija Veide                        W10      00:59:35 +48:13
52.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:03:09 +51:47
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:22:41
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:22:58 +00:17
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:23:19 +00:38
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:23:46 +01:05
 5.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:26:29 +03:48
 6.   885 Kristiāna Šaško           Ozons/RSP W14      00:26:45 +04:04
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:26:54 +04:13
 8.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:28:31 +05:50
 9.  1521 Nauris Prikšāns           Ozons/RSP M14      00:29:37 +06:56
10.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:29:39 +06:58
11.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:31:35 +08:54
12.  1321 Venta Ilva Stūris         Ozons/RSP OPEN1    00:32:58 +10:17
13.   284 Kārlis Strikauskis        Ādaži     M14      00:33:02 +10:21
14.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:33:28 +10:47
14.  1705 Inese Pētersone                     W21C     00:33:28 +10:47
16.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:33:52 +11:11
17.  1705 Inese Pētersone                     W21C     00:34:04 +11:23
18.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:35:11 +12:30
19.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:35:39 +12:58
20.   522 Leila Bībere                        W21C     00:38:24 +15:43
21.  1526 Ieva Jakubova             Ozons/RSP W14      00:41:46 +19:05
22.  1293 Solvita Tēta                        W21C     00:42:05 +19:24
23.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21C     00:43:41 +21:00
24.  1748 Terēze Bērziņa            ZVOC      W21C     00:44:38 +21:57
25.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                       W21C     00:44:45 +22:04
26.   310 Marta Raituma             Auseklis  W14      00:46:39 +23:58
27.  1695 Rūdis Leons Krumholcs               OPEN1    00:47:01 +24:20
28.  1694 Santa Gintere                       W21C     00:47:02 +24:21
29.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:47:04 +24:23
30.  1702 Aiga Kalbjonoka                     W21C     00:47:10 +24:29
31.  1325 Roberts Riekstiņš         RSP/Ozons M14      00:47:13 +24:32
32.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:47:15 +24:34
33.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:50:04 +27:23
34.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:57:01 +34:20
35.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                     W21C     00:59:02 +36:21
36.   992 Katrīna Uzrauga           Meridiāns W21C     01:06:39 +43:58
37.  1689 Dinija Gātere                       W21C     01:33:30 +70:49
38.  1690 Līva Broka                          W21C     01:33:36 +70:55
      758 Anastasija Akišina                  W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:32:26
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:34:36 +02:10
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:36:37 +04:11
 4.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:37:18 +04:52
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:38:59 +06:33
 6.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:39:41 +07:15
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:39:56 +07:30
 8.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:40:48 +08:22
 9.   890 Dace Kārkle                         OPEN2    00:41:14 +08:48
10.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:41:24 +08:58
11.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:41:27 +09:01
12.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:42:03 +09:37
13.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:27 +10:01
14.   331 Aija Stradiņa             Auseklis  W45B     00:42:48 +10:22
15.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:42:56 +10:30
16.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:43:05 +10:39
17.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:45:16 +12:50
18.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:46:23 +13:57
19.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:46:36 +14:10
20.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:47:19 +14:53
21.  1363 Silvija Segliņa           OK Kurmis W65      00:47:41 +15:15
22.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:48:08 +15:42
23.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:48:45 +16:19
24.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:49:44 +17:18
25.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:50:21 +17:55
26.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:54:53 +22:27
27.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:55:40 +23:14
28.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:56:07 +23:41
29.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:56:10 +23:44
30.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      00:56:21 +23:55
31.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      00:56:49 +24:23
32.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:59:04 +26:38
33.  1080 Dzintra Dziesma                     W40B     00:59:48 +27:22
34.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:01:01 +28:35
35.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:03:55 +31:29
36.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      01:04:28 +32:02
37.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      01:06:46 +34:20
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:07:08 +34:42
39.  1706 Egors Grabars             V1        OPEN2    01:08:08 +35:42
40.   670 Māris Beikerts                      OPEN2    01:16:05 +43:39
41.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:26:30 +54:04
     1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                OPEN2    DQ      
     1638 Diana Rupeika                       OPEN2    DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 19 KP 4.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  OPEN3    00:27:35
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:33:18 +05:43
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:33:27 +05:52
 4.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:40 +08:05
 5.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:36:31 +08:56
 6.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:36:56 +09:21
 7.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:21 +10:46
 8.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:38:26 +10:51
 9.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:38:52 +11:17
10.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:40 +12:05
11.  1244 Viesturs Ziediņš          Kurmis    M60      00:39:45 +12:10
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:40:24 +12:49
13.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:40:44 +13:09
14.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:41:26 +13:51
15.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:41:33 +13:58
16.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:41:47 +14:12
17.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     00:42:07 +14:32
18.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:42:15 +14:40
19.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:42:33 +14:58
20.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:42:37 +15:02
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:50 +15:15
22.   248 Sabīne Valtasa            Saldus OK W18      00:42:53 +15:18
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:57 +15:22
24.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:43:21 +15:46
25.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:43:36 +16:01
26.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:43:45 +16:10
27.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:45:18 +17:43
28.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:45:30 +17:55
29.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:45:48 +18:13
30.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:46:00 +18:25
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:46:03 +18:28
32.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:46:11 +18:36
33.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:46:48 +19:13
34.   185 Guna Zagorska             Auseklis  W40A     00:47:38 +20:03
35.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:48:05 +20:30
36.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:48:20 +20:45
37.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:48:27 +20:52
38.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:49:05 +21:30
39.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:50:13 +22:38
40.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:50:55 +23:20
41.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:51:10 +23:35
42.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:51:33 +23:58
43.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:51:43 +24:08
44.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  W21B     00:51:50 +24:15
45.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:52:17 +24:42
46.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:52:32 +24:57
47.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:53:00 +25:25
48.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:53:04 +25:29
49.   358 Līga Zariņa               Mona      W45A     00:53:31 +25:56
50.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     00:53:54 +26:19
51.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:54:14 +26:39
52.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      00:56:08 +28:33
53.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:56:47 +29:12
54.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      00:56:54 +29:19
55.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:59:36 +32:01
56.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     01:01:59 +34:24
57.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:02:39 +35:04
58.   615 Agnese Staģe              Auseklis  W45A     01:02:54 +35:19
59.   489 Zane Priedule             BurkānciemW21B     01:04:14 +36:39
60.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC OgreW21B     01:06:44 +39:09
61.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:09:16 +41:41
62.  1078 Raitis Dziesma                      OPEN3    01:26:16 +58:41
      417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     DQ      
     1024 Aija Kozlovska                      W21B     DQ      
       45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      DQ      
     1549 Kārlis Veide                        OPEN3    DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 25 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:40:33
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:41:59 +01:26
 3.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:44:39 +04:06
 4.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:46:04 +05:31
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:46:14 +05:41
 6.   813 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:46:52 +06:19
 7.   517 Nauris Vērsis             GC        M21AK    00:47:25 +06:52
 8.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:47:26 +06:53
 9.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:49:29 +08:56
10.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:51:05 +10:32
11.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:51:29 +10:56
12.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:51:34 +11:01
13.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:51:46 +11:13
14.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:53:54 +13:21
15.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:54:04 +13:31
16.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:54:29 +13:56
17.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:55:02 +14:29
18.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W35A     00:57:10 +16:37
19.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35A     00:57:25 +16:52
20.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:58:42 +18:09
20.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     00:58:42 +18:09
22.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:59:02 +18:29
23.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:59:36 +19:03
24.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:00:20 +19:47
25.  1313 Kārlis Groskaufmanis      Kāpa OK   M55      01:01:15 +20:42
26.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:02:19 +21:46
27.  1699 Viktorija Radzeviča                 W21A     01:04:44 +24:11
28.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    01:05:03 +24:30
29.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:05:26 +24:53
30.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:05:27 +24:54
31.  1282 Uģis Beķeris              Auseklis  M50      01:05:37 +25:04
32.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:06:17 +25:44
33.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:06:38 +26:05
34.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:08:28 +27:55
35.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:08:49 +28:16
36.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:08:54 +28:21
37.  1352 Jēkabs Aizpurvs                     M21AK    01:18:42 +38:09
38.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:18:44 +38:11
39.  1107 Intars Metums             Latvijas fM21AK    01:19:02 +38:29
40.  1634 Kaspars Pudists           Latvijas fM21AK    01:19:08 +38:35
41.  1697 Edgars Peļņa                        M21AK    01:19:56 +39:23
42.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:20:20 +39:47
43.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:30:03 +49:30
44.  1698 Lāsma Ozoliņa                       W35A     01:32:01 +51:28
      167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     DQ      
     1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 17 KP 5.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:30:24
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:32:47 +02:23
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:33:45 +03:21
 4.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:33:59 +03:35
 5.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:34:03 +03:39
 6.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40B     00:34:21 +03:57
 7.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:35:04 +04:40
 8.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:40 +05:16
 9.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:36:55 +06:31
10.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamM35B     00:37:29 +07:05
11.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:38:08 +07:44
12.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:39:38 +09:14
13.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:39:44 +09:20
14.  1599 Ģirts Pērkons             Pērkons   M21C     00:40:03 +09:39
15.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:41:01 +10:37
16.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:41:07 +10:43
17.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:00 +11:36
18.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:42:56 +12:32
19.   782 Ivars Brečs               LUBRE     M21C     00:43:01 +12:37
20.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:43:03 +12:39
21.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:43:37 +13:13
22.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:43:53 +13:29
23.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:44:15 +13:51
24.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:44:19 +13:55
25.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:44:28 +14:04
26.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:45:58 +15:34
27.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True storyM21C     00:45:59 +15:35
28.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:46:36 +16:12
29.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:46:39 +16:15
30.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:46:47 +16:23
31.  1562 Jānis Rupeiks                       M21C     00:47:37 +17:13
32.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:47:45 +17:21
33.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:48:11 +17:47
34.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:48:18 +17:54
34.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:48:18 +17:54
36.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:48:50 +18:26
37.  1258 Aleksandrs Vits                     M45B     00:48:52 +18:28
38.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     M35B     00:50:39 +20:15
39.   494 Agris Grīnis                        M21C     00:50:41 +20:17
40.   493 Edgars Grīnis             RTV       M21C     00:50:51 +20:27
41.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:51:09 +20:45
42.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:51:29 +21:05
43.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:51:46 +21:22
44.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     00:52:54 +22:30
45.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:59:01 +28:37
46.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     01:04:02 +33:38
47.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                    M35B     01:04:28 +34:04
48.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:08:01 +37:37
49.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     01:12:28 +42:04
      916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     DQ      
     1120 Edijs Jansons             Palm StreeM40B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 22 KP 6.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:43:51
 2.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:44:59 +01:08
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:45:25 +01:34
 4.   182 Pēteris Stradiņš          Auseklis  M45A     00:45:29 +01:38
 5.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:45:54 +02:03
 6.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:02 +03:11
 7.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:47:57 +04:06
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:48:41 +04:50
 9.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:49:45 +05:54
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:51:34 +07:43
11.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:51:50 +07:59
12.  1117 Ivars Valtass             Saldus OK M45A     00:52:32 +08:41
13.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     00:52:48 +08:57
14.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:53:01 +09:10
15.   359 Juris Zariņš              Mona      M45A     00:53:59 +10:08
16.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:54:42 +10:51
17.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     00:54:48 +10:57
18.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     00:57:19 +13:28
19.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     00:57:24 +13:33
20.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     00:57:41 +13:50
21.   599 Jānis Ikaunieks                     M40A     00:57:42 +13:51
22.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:57:43 +13:52
23.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     00:57:45 +13:54
24.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     00:58:24 +14:33
25.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:57 +16:06
26.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     01:01:59 +18:08
27.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:02:30 +18:39
28.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     01:02:49 +18:58
29.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:02:53 +19:02
30.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK AlūksneM21B     01:06:01 +22:10
31.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:07:21 +23:30
32.   173 Gints Ģērmanis            Auseklis  M40A     01:09:48 +25:57
33.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:10:21 +26:30
34.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:11:59 +28:08
35.  1425 Alvis Šepte                         M40A     01:12:30 +28:39
36.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:13:05 +29:14
37.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                    M21B     01:14:54 +31:03
38.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:15:04 +31:13
39.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:27:27 +43:36
      584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:38:34
 2.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:40:48 +02:14
 3.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:41:46 +03:12
 4.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:43:37 +05:03
 5.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     00:44:22 +05:48
 6.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:44:59 +06:25
 7.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:45:09 +06:35
 8.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:45:13 +06:39
 9.   630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    00:46:00 +07:26
10.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:46:31 +07:57
11.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:28 +08:54
12.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     00:47:46 +09:12
13.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     00:49:26 +10:52
14.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:49:31 +10:57
15.  1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:50:18 +11:44
16.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     00:50:31 +11:57
17.   407 Ieva Mauliņa              Briksnis  M35A     00:50:44 +12:10
18.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     00:50:57 +12:23
19.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     00:51:05 +12:31
20.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:51:07 +12:33
21.   888 Kaspars Radziņš           Meridiāns M21AL    00:51:09 +12:35
22.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:52:49 +14:15
23.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     00:52:53 +14:19
24.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:53:54 +15:20
25.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:54:29 +15:55
26.   884 Andis Leontjevs           Madonas BJM21AL    00:54:31 +15:57
27.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:57:19 +18:45
28.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     00:57:21 +18:47
29.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:23 +18:49
30.   141 Agris Dreimanis           Ozons     M21AL    00:58:07 +19:33
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:58:15 +19:41
31.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     00:58:15 +19:41
33.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     00:58:23 +19:49
34.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     00:58:56 +20:22
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:00:23 +21:49
36.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M35A     01:04:54 +26:20
37.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:08:32 +29:58
38.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:22:21 +43:47
      588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
     7777 Mārtiņš Sirmais           Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 11 KP 9.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM2   00:47:32
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   00:48:36 +01:04
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  00:50:46 +03:14
 4.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        VELOM2   00:59:01 +11:29
 5.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ2   01:07:26 +19:54
 6.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  01:08:17 +20:45
 7.  1109 Inga Vaļska               Meridiāns VELOW2   01:12:48 +25:16
 8.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   01:12:51 +25:19
 9.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:48:13 +60:41
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 14 KP 12.80 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:50:25
 2.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:51:55 +01:30
 3.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:54:37 +04:12
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:56:18 +05:53
 5.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:59:21 +08:56
 6.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   01:01:13 +10:48
 7.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamVELOM3   01:01:23 +10:58
 8.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:01:28 +11:03
 9.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:01:39 +11:14
 9.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:01:39 +11:14
11.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:02:14 +11:49
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:02:56 +12:31
13.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   01:03:15 +12:50
14.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   01:03:40 +13:15
15.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:04:43 +14:18
16.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   01:04:44 +14:19
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELOM3   01:04:58 +14:33
18.  1281 Inese Kauķe               Briksnis  VELOW3   01:05:02 +14:37
19.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:08:11 +17:46
20.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:09:17 +18:52
21.  1553 Artūrs Verza                        VELOM3   01:11:00 +20:35
22.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:13:53 +23:28
23.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  01:14:44 +24:19
24.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:16:36 +26:11
25.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  VELOM3   01:17:17 +26:52
26.  1703 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   01:17:54 +27:29
27.   997 Sandis Sakne                        VELO503  01:20:58 +30:33
28.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:23:57 +33:32
29.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies   VELOM3   01:26:52 +36:27
30.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies   VELOM3   01:27:00 +36:35
31.  1440 Valdis Bārs                         VELOM3   01:27:08 +36:43
     1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 24.05.2018 22:05:49 Magnets