Vasaras Magnēta 25.kārta - Trīsciems

29.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Luīze Kriķe                          00:13:11
 2.     0 Gustavs Grīnbergs                    00:23:23 +10:12
 2.     0 Oskars Tamužs                        00:23:23 +10:12
 4.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:23:30 +10:19
 5.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:23:52 +10:41
 6.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:23:56 +10:45
 7.     0 Magdalēna Griķe                      00:24:05 +10:54
 8.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                 00:24:07 +10:56
 9.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                       00:24:12 +11:01
W8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:15:15
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:23:51 +08:36
M8 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:11:31
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:15:47 +04:16
 3.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:16:18 +04:47
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:16:48 +05:17
W10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:39
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:11:42 +00:03
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:12:58 +01:19
 4.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                    00:15:30 +03:51
 5.  1716 Lote Saulīte                         00:22:12 +10:33
 6.  1710 Līva Ločmele                         00:59:01 +47:22
M10 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:10:05
 2.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:49 +01:44
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:12:37 +02:32
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:13:12 +03:07
 5.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:14:38 +04:33
 6.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:16:53 +06:48
 7.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:32:18 +22:13
W12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:15:45
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:20:48 +05:03
 3.  1334 Hanna Bula                           00:58:23 +42:38
M12 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:10:32
M90 Distance (1): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   00:57:45
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:32:36
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:32:37 +00:01
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:41:40 +09:04
 4.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:42:19 +09:43
 5.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           KāpaOK     00:55:10 +22:34
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:29:21
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:31:34 +02:13
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:31:52 +02:31
 4.  1404 Miks Meijers                         00:32:32 +03:11
 5.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:33:13 +03:52
 6.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:42:21 +13:00
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:45:40 +16:19
 8.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:14:54 +45:33
      757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                    DQ      
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:33:04
 2.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:34:17 +01:13
 3.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:35:45 +02:41
 4.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 00:37:09 +04:05
 5.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:41:31 +08:27
 6.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:42:53 +09:49
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:43:49 +10:45
 8.  1538 Malvīne Mennika           Pulsometrs 00:44:38 +11:34
 9.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:55:47 +22:43
10.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         01:12:25 +39:21
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:50:46
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:58
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:01:27
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:28:13
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:29:53 +01:40
 3.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:41:06 +12:53
 4.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:43:49 +15:36
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   129 Beāte Desmitniece                    00:32:07
 2.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:34:15 +02:08
 3.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                 01:16:27 +44:20
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:26:48
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:31:09 +04:21
 3.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:32:30 +05:42
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:32:45 +05:57
 5.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:39:07 +12:19
 6.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:41:17 +14:29
 7.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:42:20 +15:32
 8.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:45:32 +18:44
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis   00:32:17
 2.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:32:25 +00:08
 3.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:39:19 +07:02
 4.  1123 Inese Dudareva                       01:18:40 +46:23
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:29:54
 2.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:36:39 +06:45
 3.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:38:57 +09:03
 4.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:39:40 +09:46
 5.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 00:49:57 +20:03
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   557 Rūta Pence                           00:26:56
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:30:04 +03:08
 3.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:32:26 +05:30
 4.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:32:53 +05:57
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:23:52
 2.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:27:19 +03:27
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:27:49 +03:57
 4.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:28:28 +04:36
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:32:07 +08:15
 6.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:32:20 +08:28
 7.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:32:25 +08:33
 8.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas   00:34:15 +10:23
 9.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:39:06 +15:14
10.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:42:40 +18:48
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:29:07
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:34:54 +05:47
 3.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:51:19 +22:12
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:53:56 +24:49
 5.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   01:22:53 +53:46
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     00:58:59
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       00:48:29
 2.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:56:00 +07:31
 3.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:10:56 +22:27
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:34:08
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:51 +00:43
 3.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:35:40 +01:32
 4.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:38:16 +04:08
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:41:18 +07:10
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:41:46 +07:38
 7.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:18 +12:10
 8.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:48:50 +14:42
 9.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     00:50:49 +16:41
10.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:12:24 +38:16
11.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas sati 01:13:07 +38:59
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:52
 2.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:18 +05:26
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:44:43 +08:51
 4.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         00:51:04 +15:12
 5.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:53:03 +17:11
 6.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:59:37 +23:45
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:44:04
 2.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:45:20 +01:16
 3.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:58:07 +14:03
 4.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:03:03 +18:59
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:06:17 +22:13
 6.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:24:54 +40:50
 7.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:36:03 +51:59
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:36:52
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  01:00:29 +23:37
 3.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:11:53 +35:01
 4.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        01:40:42 +63:50
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis   00:42:00
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:35:23
 2.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC       00:37:11 +01:48
 3.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:43:10 +07:47
 4.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    00:46:34 +11:11
 5.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:46:39 +11:16
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:47:00 +11:37
 7.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:47:27 +12:04
 8.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      00:47:33 +12:10
 9.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         00:49:13 +13:50
10.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:50:55 +15:32
11.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:55:12 +19:49
12.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 00:57:38 +22:15
13.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    01:00:28 +25:05
14.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   01:01:48 +26:25
15.   727 Liene Pērkone                        01:07:03 +31:40
16.   728 Zane Šmite                           01:07:17 +31:54
17.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              01:11:05 +35:42
18.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:15:09 +39:46
19.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:23:03 +47:40
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:39:10
 2.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:46:00 +06:50
 3.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                      00:54:03 +14:53
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:55:36 +16:26
 5.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:02:04 +22:54
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:37:36
 2.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:38:06 +00:30
 3.  1719 Ilona Skuja               OK Ogre    00:39:07 +01:31
 4.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:32 +01:56
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:49:13 +11:37
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:51:03 +13:27
 7.   239 Guna Eglāja               Jaunsardze 00:51:34 +13:58
 8.   963 Inga Priede                          01:07:52 +30:16
 9.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 01:14:08 +36:32
10.  1420 Antra Rumba                          01:17:15 +39:39
11.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         01:17:54 +40:18
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:35:17
 2.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:36:10 +00:53
 3.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:46 +03:29
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:42:26 +07:09
 5.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:51:24 +16:07
 6.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis   00:51:34 +16:17
 7.   102 Laila Dubova                         00:59:26 +24:09
 8.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    01:01:31 +26:14
 9.   803 Rita Pētersone                       01:14:49 +39:32
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:30:43
 2.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK        00:40:47 +10:04
 3.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:50:58 +20:15
 4.  1713 Gatis Počs                           01:07:36 +36:53
 5.  1712 Agra Ločmele                         01:07:53 +37:10
M16 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:56:51
 2.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 01:04:43 +07:52
 3.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis   01:07:05 +10:14
M21AK Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:36:49
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:38:51 +02:02
 3.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:42:35 +05:46
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:42:56 +06:07
 5.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons      00:43:44 +06:55
 6.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:51:39 +14:50
 7.  1591 Uldis Miglāns             Kāārtiiki  00:52:15 +15:26
 8.  6006 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis   00:55:14 +18:25
 9.   988 Jānis Jansons                        00:55:37 +18:48
10.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:04:55 +28:06
11.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:06:26 +29:37
12.  1708 Artis Štālmanis                      02:22:08 +105:19
13.  1661 Pēteris Alekss Bērziņš               02:22:14 +105:25
M50 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:42:14
 2.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:00 +00:46
 3.  3117 Guntis Dude               Sprīdītis  00:49:03 +06:49
 4.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:51:16 +09:02
 5.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                      00:59:41 +17:27
 6.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:05:01 +22:47
 7.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:06:20 +24:06
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:09:35 +27:21
 9.  1643 Gregor Matuszewski        BnO KOS Su 01:24:32 +42:18
M55 Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:36
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:50:01 +00:25
 3.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:55:12 +05:36
 4.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       00:56:00 +06:24
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:00:42 +11:06
 6.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:08:27 +18:51
W21A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 00:50:51
 2.   722 Guna Briža                           00:59:12 +08:21
 3.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                      01:02:03 +11:12
 4.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:05:41 +14:50
 5.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 01:05:45 +14:54
W35A Distance (5): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        00:49:45
 2.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               Ziemeļkurz 00:54:24 +04:39
 3.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:59:21 +09:36
 4.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:00:06 +10:21
 5.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus  01:01:59 +12:14
 6.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis   01:03:28 +13:43
 7.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:26:46 +37:01
 8.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:33:35 +43:50
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:43:51
 2.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:46:19 +02:28
 3.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           Mežakuilis 00:47:28 +03:37
 4.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:49:29 +05:38
 5.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:53:35 +09:44
 6.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True story 00:55:27 +11:36
 7.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True story 00:55:28 +11:37
 8.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:58:02 +14:11
 9.  1593 Amanda Pilsuma                       00:59:39 +15:48
10.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:04:55 +21:04
11.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       01:09:40 +25:49
12.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    01:16:38 +32:47
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:35:53
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:38:13 +02:20
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:39:07 +03:14
 4.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:03:46 +27:53
 5.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    01:10:08 +34:15
 6.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         01:10:47 +34:54
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:11:09 +35:16
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   231 Māris Ločmelis                       00:38:30
 2.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:39:56 +01:26
 3.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis   00:43:35 +05:05
 4.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:45:48 +07:18
 5.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:47:17 +08:47
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:13 +13:43
 7.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 00:55:06 +16:36
 8.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      00:55:12 +16:42
 9.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:55:23 +16:53
10.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:55:35 +17:05
11.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:57:41 +19:11
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      01:02:49 +24:19
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:34:11
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:34:36 +00:25
 3.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                       00:40:37 +06:26
 4.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:41:23 +07:12
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:28 +08:17
 6.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:43:12 +09:01
 7.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:43:21 +09:10
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:43:34 +09:23
 9.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                       00:48:28 +14:17
10.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:07 +14:56
11.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:50:18 +16:07
12.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:50:45 +16:34
13.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:52:20 +18:09
14.  1331 Andris Pastors                       00:53:28 +19:17
15.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   00:55:00 +20:49
16.   780 Didzis Lībietis                      01:14:29 +40:18
M18 Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:45:12
M21B Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:51:07
 2.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:51:28 +00:21
 3.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK    00:55:19 +04:12
 4.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:00:18 +09:11
 5.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    01:00:45 +09:38
 6.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompas 01:09:12 +18:05
 7.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    01:10:02 +18:55
 8.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:13:15 +22:08
 9.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:13:34 +22:27
10.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                01:16:44 +25:37
11.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:41:11 +50:04
     1576 Raitis Liepa                         DQ      
     1577 Lauris Kindzulis                     DQ      
     1715 Valdis Aņikljevs          SK Tērauds DQ      
M40A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:45:19
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:31 +02:12
 3.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:49:06 +03:47
 4.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:00 +04:41
 5.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:53:18 +07:59
 6.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           00:58:32 +13:13
 7.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:01:31 +16:12
 8.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:04:05 +18:46
 9.  1644 Mariusz Michno            PMC        01:38:59 +53:40
       22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis   DQ      
     1709 Slawomir Szczypek                    DQ      
M45A Distance (7): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:48:00
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:49:33 +01:33
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:54:56 +06:56
 4.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:54:58 +06:58
 5.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf E 00:55:18 +07:18
 6.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    00:57:12 +09:12
 7.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 00:57:22 +09:22
 8.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:59:30 +11:30
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   00:59:46 +11:46
10.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:00:33 +12:33
11.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:02:02 +14:02
12.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:02:40 +14:40
13.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   01:03:16 +15:16
14.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:03:29 +15:29
15.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:07:23 +19:23
16.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:09:54 +21:54
17.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:12:36 +24:36
18.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:14:12 +26:12
19.  1745 Aigars Viļums                        01:50:00 +62:00
M21AL Distance (8): 22 KP 9.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:32
 2.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK    00:48:36 +01:04
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:48:54 +01:22
 4.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:48:56 +01:24
 5.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    00:50:02 +02:30
 6.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:50:45 +03:13
 7.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21 00:51:10 +03:38
 8.  1658 Andis Laveiķis            True story 00:56:21 +08:49
 9.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:29 +08:57
10.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:59:58 +12:26
11.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  01:01:16 +13:44
12.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK 01:02:55 +15:23
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:08 +16:36
14.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:05:33 +18:01
15.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       01:06:13 +18:41
16.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis   01:06:44 +19:12
17.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 01:06:49 +19:17
18.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:07:49 +20:17
19.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:11:07 +23:35
20.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:13:30 +25:58
21.   791 Ieva Grauduma                        01:34:10 +46:38
22.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:38:11 +50:39
M35A Distance (8): 22 KP 9.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:52:09
 2.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:52:36 +00:27
 3.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:58:33 +06:24
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:59:30 +07:21
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:00:32 +08:23
 6.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons      01:01:20 +09:11
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:01:33 +09:24
 8.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:03:00 +10:51
 9.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      01:03:49 +11:40
10.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:03:54 +11:45
11.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:06:49 +14:40
12.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:06:57 +14:48
13.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:08:00 +15:51
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:08:34 +16:25
15.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:09:36 +17:27
16.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:12:05 +19:56
17.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:13:21 +21:12
18.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons      01:14:10 +22:01
19.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:14:15 +22:06
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:14:25 +22:16
21.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:16:03 +23:54
22.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:41 +25:32
23.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:17:55 +25:46
24.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:18:14 +26:05
25.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:19:43 +27:34
26.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:21:51 +29:42
27.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:26:47 +34:38
28.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:43:02 +50:53
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 6 KP 1.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:10:05
 2.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:10:32 +00:27
 3.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:11:31 +01:26
 4.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:39 +01:34
 5.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:11:42 +01:37
 6.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:49 +01:44
 7.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:12:37 +02:32
 8.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:12:58 +02:53
 9.     0 Luīze Kriķe                         SKOLIŅA  00:13:11 +03:06
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:13:12 +03:07
11.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M10      00:14:38 +04:33
12.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:15:15 +05:10
13.   254 Eleonora Priedīte                   W10      00:15:30 +05:25
14.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:15:45 +05:40
15.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:15:47 +05:42
16.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:16:18 +06:13
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:16:48 +06:43
18.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M10      00:16:53 +06:48
19.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:20:48 +10:43
20.  1716 Lote Saulīte                        W10      00:22:12 +12:07
21.     0 Gustavs Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:23 +13:18
21.     0 Oskars Tamužs                       SKOLIŅA  00:23:23 +13:18
23.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK SKOLIŅA  00:23:30 +13:25
24.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:23:51 +13:46
25.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:52 +13:47
26.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:23:56 +13:51
27.     0 Magdalēna Griķe                     SKOLIŅA  00:24:05 +14:00
28.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:24:07 +14:02
29.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:24:12 +14:07
30.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:32:18 +22:13
31.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      00:57:45 +47:40
32.  1334 Hanna Bula                          W12      00:58:23 +48:18
33.  1710 Līva Ločmele                        W10      00:59:01 +48:56
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.69 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M14      00:29:21
 2.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:31:34 +02:13
 3.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:31:52 +02:31
 4.  1404 Miks Meijers                        M14      00:32:32 +03:11
 5.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:32:36 +03:15
 6.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:32:37 +03:16
 7.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:33:04 +03:43
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:33:13 +03:52
 9.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:34:17 +04:56
10.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:35:45 +06:24
11.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21C     00:37:09 +07:48
12.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:41:31 +12:10
13.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:41:40 +12:19
14.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:42:19 +12:58
15.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:42:21 +13:00
16.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:42:53 +13:32
17.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:43:49 +14:28
18.  1538 Malvīne Mennika           PulsometrsW21C     00:44:38 +15:17
19.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:45:40 +16:19
20.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:50:46 +21:25
21.  1733 Karolīna Māliņa           KāpaOK    W14      00:55:10 +25:49
22.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:55:47 +26:26
23.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:58 +26:37
24.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:01:27 +32:06
25.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     01:12:25 +43:04
26.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      01:14:54 +45:33
      757 Kristaps Zvirgzds                   M14      DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 2.89 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:23:52
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:26:48 +02:56
 3.   557 Rūta Pence                          W55      00:26:56 +03:04
 4.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:27:19 +03:27
 5.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:27:49 +03:57
 6.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:28:13 +04:21
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:28:28 +04:36
 8.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:29:07 +05:15
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:29:53 +06:01
10.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:29:54 +06:02
11.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:30:04 +06:12
12.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:31:09 +07:17
13.   129 Beāte Desmitniece                   OPEN2    00:32:07 +08:15
13.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:32:07 +08:15
15.   244 Inga Veļķere              Auseklis  W45B     00:32:17 +08:25
16.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:32:20 +08:28
17.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:32:25 +08:33
17.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:32:25 +08:33
19.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:32:26 +08:34
20.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:32:30 +08:38
21.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:32:45 +08:53
22.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:32:53 +09:01
23.   847 Māra Putniņa              Mežmalas  W60      00:34:15 +10:23
23.  1757 Elīna Veide                         OPEN2    00:34:15 +10:23
25.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:34:54 +11:02
26.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:36:39 +12:47
27.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:38:57 +15:05
28.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:39:06 +15:14
29.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:39:07 +15:15
30.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:39:19 +15:27
31.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:39:40 +15:48
32.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:41:06 +17:14
33.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:41:17 +17:25
34.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:42:20 +18:28
35.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:42:40 +18:48
36.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:43:49 +19:57
37.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:45:32 +21:40
38.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      00:48:29 +24:37
39.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      00:49:57 +26:05
40.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:51:19 +27:27
41.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:53:56 +30:04
42.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:56:00 +32:08
43.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      00:58:59 +35:07
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:10:56 +47:04
45.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                OPEN2    01:16:27 +52:35
46.  1123 Inese Dudareva                      W45B     01:18:40 +54:48
47.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      01:22:53 +59:01
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A,OPEN3): 15 KP 4.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:30:43
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      M60      00:34:08 +03:25
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:51 +04:08
 4.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:35:17 +04:34
 5.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  W21B     00:35:23 +04:40
 6.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:35:40 +04:57
 7.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:52 +05:09
 8.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:36:10 +05:27
 9.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:36:52 +06:09
10.   611 Anete Geduševa            ZVOC      W21B     00:37:11 +06:28
11.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:37:36 +06:53
12.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:38:06 +07:23
13.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:38:16 +07:33
14.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:46 +08:03
15.  1719 Ilona Skuja               OK Ogre   W40A     00:39:07 +08:24
16.  1254 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W35B     00:39:10 +08:27
17.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:39:32 +08:49
18.   874 Artem Belikov             ITK       OPEN3    00:40:47 +10:04
19.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:18 +10:35
19.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:41:18 +10:35
21.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:41:46 +11:03
22.   162 Laura Elīza Lapiņa        Auseklis  W18      00:42:00 +11:17
23.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:42:26 +11:43
24.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:43:10 +12:27
25.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:44:04 +13:21
26.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:44:43 +14:00
27.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:45:20 +14:37
28.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:46:00 +15:17
29.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:46:18 +15:35
30.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     00:46:34 +15:51
31.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:46:39 +15:56
32.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:47:00 +16:17
33.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:47:27 +16:44
34.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     00:47:33 +16:50
35.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:48:50 +18:07
36.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:49:13 +18:30
36.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     00:49:13 +18:30
38.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      00:50:49 +20:06
39.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:50:55 +20:12
40.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:50:58 +20:15
41.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:51:03 +20:20
42.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      00:51:04 +20:21
43.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:51:24 +20:41
44.   239 Guna Eglāja               JaunsardzeW40A     00:51:34 +20:51
44.   932 Jolanta Bura              Auseklis  W45A     00:51:34 +20:51
46.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:53:03 +22:20
47.   656 Kristīne Kadaša                     W35B     00:54:03 +23:20
48.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:55:12 +24:29
49.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     00:55:36 +24:53
50.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21B     00:57:38 +26:55
51.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:58:07 +27:24
52.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     00:59:26 +28:43
53.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:59:37 +28:54
54.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     01:00:28 +29:45
55.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      01:00:29 +29:46
56.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     01:01:31 +30:48
57.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     01:01:48 +31:05
58.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     01:02:04 +31:21
59.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:03:03 +32:20
60.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:06:17 +35:34
61.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     01:07:03 +36:20
62.   728 Zane Šmite                          W21B     01:07:17 +36:34
63.  1713 Gatis Počs                          OPEN3    01:07:36 +36:53
64.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     01:07:52 +37:09
65.  1712 Agra Ločmele                        OPEN3    01:07:53 +37:10
66.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     01:11:05 +40:22
67.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:11:53 +41:10
68.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:12:24 +41:41
69.   414 Aivars Rudzītis           Rīgas satiM60      01:13:07 +42:24
70.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     01:14:08 +43:25
71.   803 Rita Pētersone                      W45A     01:14:49 +44:06
72.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:15:09 +44:26
73.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     01:17:15 +46:32
74.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40A     01:17:54 +47:11
75.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:23:03 +52:20
76.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:24:54 +54:11
77.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:36:03 +65:20
78.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      01:40:42 +69:59
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 17 KP 6.34 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:36:49
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:38:51 +02:02
 3.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:42:14 +05:25
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:42:35 +05:46
 5.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:42:56 +06:07
 6.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:43:00 +06:11
 7.  1111 Normunds Leiņa            Ozons     M21AK    00:43:44 +06:55
 8.  3117 Guntis Dude               Sprīdītis M50      00:49:03 +12:14
 9.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:49:36 +12:47
10.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     00:49:45 +12:56
11.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:50:01 +13:12
12.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     00:50:51 +14:02
13.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:51:16 +14:27
14.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:51:39 +14:50
15.  1591 Uldis Miglāns             Kāārtiiki M21AK    00:52:15 +15:26
16.   116 Ilze Lapiņa               ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:54:24 +17:35
17.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:55:12 +18:23
18.  6006 Ivars Freimanis           Auseklis  M21AK    00:55:14 +18:25
19.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    00:55:37 +18:48
20.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      00:56:00 +19:11
21.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:56:51 +20:02
22.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     00:59:12 +22:23
23.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:59:21 +22:32
24.   327 Jānis Bogdanovs                     M50      00:59:41 +22:52
25.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     01:00:06 +23:17
26.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:00:42 +23:53
27.   461 Ilze Znotiņa              OK Saldus W35A     01:01:59 +25:10
28.   462 Līga Kokorēviča                     W21A     01:02:03 +25:14
29.   412 Anita Saulīte             Auseklis  W35A     01:03:28 +26:39
30.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportM16      01:04:43 +27:54
31.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:04:55 +28:06
32.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:05:01 +28:12
33.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:05:41 +28:52
34.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     01:05:45 +28:56
35.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:06:20 +29:31
36.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:06:26 +29:37
37.   167 Uvis Šolmanis             Auseklis  M16      01:07:05 +30:16
38.   859 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:08:27 +31:38
39.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:09:35 +32:46
40.  1643 Gregor Matuszewski        BnO KOS SuM50      01:24:32 +47:43
41.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:26:46 +49:57
42.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:33:35 +56:46
43.  1708 Artis Štālmanis                     M21AK    02:22:08 +105:19
44.  1661 Pēteris Alekss Bērziņš              M21AK    02:22:14 +105:25
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 5.07 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:34:11
 2.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:34:36 +00:25
 3.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:35:53 +01:42
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:38:13 +04:02
 5.   231 Māris Ločmelis                      M40B     00:38:30 +04:19
 6.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:39:07 +04:56
 7.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:39:56 +05:45
 8.  1498 Gunārs Valinks                      M45B     00:40:37 +06:26
 9.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:41:23 +07:12
10.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:28 +08:17
11.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:43:12 +09:01
12.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45B     00:43:21 +09:10
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:43:34 +09:23
14.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis  M40B     00:43:35 +09:24
15.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:43:51 +09:40
16.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:45:48 +11:37
17.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:46:19 +12:08
18.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:47:17 +13:06
19.   776 Juris Bogdanovs           MežakuilisM21C     00:47:28 +13:17
20.   717 Jānis Zvirgzds                      M45B     00:48:28 +14:17
21.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:07 +14:56
22.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:49:29 +15:18
23.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:50:18 +16:07
24.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:50:45 +16:34
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:13 +18:02
26.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:52:20 +18:09
27.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     00:53:28 +19:17
28.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:53:35 +19:24
29.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     00:55:00 +20:49
30.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:55:06 +20:55
31.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     00:55:12 +21:01
32.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:55:23 +21:12
33.  1372 Ivars Lubāns              True storyM21C     00:55:27 +21:16
34.  1373 Kaspars Lubāns            True storyM21C     00:55:28 +21:17
35.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:55:35 +21:24
36.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:57:41 +23:30
37.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:58:02 +23:51
38.  1593 Amanda Pilsuma                      M21C     00:59:39 +25:28
39.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     01:02:49 +28:38
40.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     01:03:46 +29:35
41.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:04:55 +30:44
42.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M21C     01:09:40 +35:29
43.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     01:10:08 +35:57
44.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M35B     01:10:47 +36:36
45.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:11:09 +36:58
46.   780 Didzis Lībietis                     M45B     01:14:29 +40:18
47.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     01:16:38 +42:27
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 16 KP 7.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M18      00:45:12
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:45:19 +00:07
 3.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:31 +02:19
 4.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:48:00 +02:48
 5.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:49:06 +03:54
 6.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:49:33 +04:21
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:00 +04:48
 8.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:51:07 +05:55
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:51:28 +06:16
10.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:53:18 +08:06
11.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:54:56 +09:44
12.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:54:58 +09:46
13.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf EM45A     00:55:18 +10:06
14.   401 Jānis Saliņš              Kāpa OK   M21B     00:55:19 +10:07
15.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     00:57:12 +12:00
16.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     00:57:22 +12:10
17.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     00:58:32 +13:20
18.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:59:30 +14:18
19.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     00:59:46 +14:34
20.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:00:18 +15:06
21.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:00:33 +15:21
22.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     01:00:45 +15:33
23.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:01:31 +16:19
24.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M45A     01:02:02 +16:50
25.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:02:40 +17:28
26.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  M45A     01:03:16 +18:04
27.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:03:29 +18:17
28.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM40A     01:04:05 +18:53
29.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:07:23 +22:11
30.  1919 Jēkabs Bricis             Bez kompasM21B     01:09:12 +24:00
31.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:09:54 +24:42
32.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     01:10:02 +24:50
33.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:12:36 +27:24
34.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:13:15 +28:03
35.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:13:34 +28:22
36.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M45A     01:14:12 +29:00
37.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     01:16:44 +31:32
38.  1644 Mariusz Michno            PMC       M40A     01:38:59 +53:47
39.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:41:11 +55:59
40.  1745 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     01:50:00 +64:48
     1577 Lauris Kindzulis                    M21B     DQ      
       22 Arnis Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     DQ      
     1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     DQ      
     1709 Slawomir Szczypek                   M40A     DQ      
     1715 Valdis Aņikljevs          SK TēraudsM21B     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 22 KP 9.12 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:32
 2.  1467 Guntis Māliņš             Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:48:36 +01:04
 3.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:48:54 +01:22
 4.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:48:56 +01:24
 5.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    00:50:02 +02:30
 6.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:50:45 +03:13
 7.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21M21AL    00:51:10 +03:38
 8.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:52:09 +04:37
 9.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:36 +05:04
10.  1658 Andis Laveiķis            True storyM21AL    00:56:21 +08:49
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:56:29 +08:57
12.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:58:33 +11:01
13.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    M35A     00:59:30 +11:58
14.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:59:58 +12:26
15.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:00:32 +13:00
16.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    01:01:16 +13:44
17.   989 Kristaps Tamužs           Ozons     M35A     01:01:20 +13:48
18.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:01:33 +14:01
19.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OKM21AL    01:02:55 +15:23
20.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:03:00 +15:28
21.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     01:03:49 +16:17
22.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:03:54 +16:22
23.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:04:08 +16:36
24.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:05:33 +18:01
25.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    01:06:13 +18:41
26.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis  M21AL    01:06:44 +19:12
27.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:06:49 +19:17
27.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    01:06:49 +19:17
29.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:06:57 +19:25
30.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:07:49 +20:17
31.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:08:00 +20:28
32.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:08:34 +21:02
33.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:09:36 +22:04
34.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    01:11:07 +23:35
35.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:12:05 +24:33
36.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:13:21 +25:49
37.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:13:30 +25:58
38.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons     M35A     01:14:10 +26:38
39.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:14:15 +26:43
40.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:14:25 +26:53
41.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:16:03 +28:31
42.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:17:41 +30:09
43.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:17:55 +30:23
44.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:18:14 +30:42
45.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:19:43 +32:11
46.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:21:51 +34:19
47.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:26:47 +39:15
48.   791 Ieva Grauduma                       M21AL    01:34:10 +46:38
49.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:38:11 +50:39
50.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:43:02 +55:30

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.05.2018 22:56:11 Magnets