Vasaras Magnēta 26.kārta - Mežkalni

30.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Reinis Keiselis                      00:11:45
 2.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                         00:25:36 +13:51
 3.     0 Elīza Kaškina                        00:25:39 +13:54
 4.     0 Luīze Graube                         00:27:51 +16:06
 5.     0 Alberts Birznieks                    00:37:28 +25:43
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:27:41
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:25
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:13:04
 2.   953 Filips Stikuts                       00:23:42 +10:38
 3.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis  00:30:53 +17:49
 4.  1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons                     00:32:15 +19:11
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   108 Gerda Klepere             Ziemeļkurz 00:19:18
 2.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                       00:34:41 +15:23
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:11:44
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:14:33 +02:49
W14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži     00:42:13
 2.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis   00:50:09 +07:56
M14 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:22:13
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:22:40 +00:27
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:27:32 +05:19
 4.   416 Francis Kego                         00:35:22 +13:09
 5.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                      00:49:22 +27:09
W21C Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:41:06
 2.  1725 Ivika Keisele                        00:41:12 +00:06
 3.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU        00:43:57 +02:51
 4.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:50:56 +09:50
 5.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:54:56 +13:50
 6.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                      01:04:32 +23:26
OPEN1 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   928 Ainārs Ķego                          00:35:26
 2.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis   00:50:22 +14:56
M80 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   225 Jānis Ozols                          01:47:31
W85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:08:55
M85 Distance (2): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:21:02
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors    00:52:00
 2.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      00:56:15 +04:15
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie Zal 00:46:56
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    01:01:22 +14:26
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži     00:43:00
 2.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:48:12 +05:12
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:43:33
 2.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM        00:59:45 +16:12
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:46:46
 2.   528 Ieva Tūtere                          00:48:18 +01:32
 3.   366 Linda Meļķerte                       00:57:22 +10:36
 4.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:05:09 +18:23
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:52
 2.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:40:12 +02:20
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:42:43 +04:51
 4.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slim 00:45:10 +07:18
 5.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK   00:51:05 +13:13
 6.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:55:42 +17:50
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:43:24
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:51:28 +08:04
 3.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:52:47 +09:23
 4.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      01:00:04 +16:40
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:51:13
 2.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:57:00 +05:47
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:31:02 +39:49
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma     01:02:48
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:14:42
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:36:37
 2.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:51:48 +15:11
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:52:40 +16:03
 4.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:52:43 +16:06
 5.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:54:58 +18:21
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:57:04 +20:27
 7.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva      00:57:18 +20:41
 8.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      01:10:52 +34:15
 9.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:15:47 +39:10
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:42:14
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:43:52 +01:38
      483 Jānis Zariņš                         DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:58:03
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:07:08 +09:05
 3.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:09:40 +11:37
 4.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:10:50 +12:47
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:56:08
 2.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis      01:01:10 +05:02
 3.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:14:33 +18:25
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis   00:47:10
 2.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                     00:58:37 +11:27
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:49:49
 2.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA     01:10:29 +20:40
     1701 Ieva Ušča                            DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:49:15
 2.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons      01:02:18 +13:03
 3.  1368 Dace Goško                           01:04:19 +15:04
 4.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     01:08:58 +19:43
 5.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         01:16:03 +26:48
 6.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuāl 01:45:35 +56:20
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:42:15
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:49:20 +07:05
 3.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:49:59 +07:44
 4.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:50:13 +07:58
 5.   950 Ilva Koškina                         00:58:21 +16:06
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:00:36 +18:21
 7.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:13:32 +31:17
 8.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111      01:15:35 +33:20
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                       00:55:53
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      01:11:42 +15:49
 3.   714 Inga Meķe                            01:17:14 +21:21
 4.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      01:19:07 +23:14
M16 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   01:01:36
M21AK Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:44:01
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:45:49 +01:48
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:49:12 +05:11
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:50:06 +06:05
 5.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              00:54:11 +10:10
 6.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis   00:58:40 +14:39
 7.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:58:42 +14:41
 8.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 01:00:08 +16:07
 9.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       01:05:41 +21:40
10.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis   01:06:04 +22:03
11.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes  01:09:36 +25:35
12.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:15:25 +31:24
13.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                      01:32:23 +48:22
14.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:48:39 +64:38
15.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                    01:51:35 +67:34
      939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis  DQ      
      186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis     DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:56:10
 2.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  01:00:56 +04:46
 3.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 01:09:31 +13:21
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:11:25 +15:15
 5.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      01:12:41 +16:31
 6.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ        01:23:50 +27:40
 7.   710 Normunds Paško                       01:32:13 +36:03
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:52:18 +56:08
M55 Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:58:34
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:10:46 +12:12
 3.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:13:08 +14:34
 4.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:14:39 +16:05
 5.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                       01:24:51 +26:17
 6.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:30:29 +31:55
 7.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O      01:45:35 +47:01
W21A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   01:04:52
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   01:08:49 +03:57
 3.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:09:45 +04:53
 4.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   01:10:24 +05:32
 5.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:14:31 +09:39
 6.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:28:32 +23:40
 7.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                      01:48:39 +43:47
 8.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                     01:51:43 +46:51
     2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         01:02:08
 2.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        01:03:03 +00:55
 3.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      01:05:45 +03:37
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:29:16 +27:08
 5.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:29:17 +27:09
 6.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ        01:30:42 +28:34
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:36:57
 2.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                     00:43:10 +06:13
 3.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spo 00:43:15 +06:18
 4.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                      00:47:28 +10:31
 5.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    00:48:15 +11:18
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:08:51 +31:54
 7.  1715 Valdis Aņikljevs          SK Tērauds 01:22:24 +45:27
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:24
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:36:30 +03:06
 3.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        00:42:51 +09:27
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži     00:38:23
 2.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:38:57 +00:34
 3.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                        00:41:06 +02:43
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:44:24 +06:01
 5.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:45:28 +07:05
 6.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:45:52 +07:29
 7.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs                00:53:06 +14:43
 8.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111      00:54:50 +16:27
 9.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK  01:16:22 +37:59
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:31:44
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:58 +04:14
 3.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas F 00:37:50 +06:06
 4.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:41:22 +09:38
 5.   951 Dainis Stikuts                       00:48:00 +16:16
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:48:01 +16:17
 7.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:51:18 +19:34
 8.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:06:31 +34:47
M21B Distance (7): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:54:51
 2.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB     00:59:33 +04:42
 3.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      01:07:39 +12:48
 4.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        01:11:55 +17:04
 5.   405 Didzis Šapkus                        01:16:25 +21:34
 6.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                01:16:44 +21:53
 7.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                     01:24:31 +29:40
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:38:18 +43:27
M40A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:48:18
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:54:13 +05:55
 3.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:58:24 +10:06
 4.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:02:13 +13:55
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   01:09:02 +20:44
 6.   342 Māris Tīliks                         01:34:22 +46:04
M45A Distance (7): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:55:39
 2.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO      01:00:49 +05:10
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:01:13 +05:34
 4.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:01:56 +06:17
 5.   900 Gints Eglītis                        01:02:24 +06:45
 6.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis   01:10:53 +15:14
 7.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                     01:16:49 +21:10
 8.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:17:25 +21:46
 9.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:33:32 +37:53
10.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                        01:51:02 +55:23
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 7.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis   00:50:49
 2.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:54:17 +03:28
 3.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns  00:55:06 +04:17
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:55:52 +05:03
 5.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:57:29 +06:40
 6.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:58:42 +07:53
 7.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 01:05:06 +14:17
 8.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis   01:05:21 +14:32
 9.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:05:53 +15:04
10.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:08:46 +17:57
11.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:49 +22:00
12.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa    01:14:21 +23:32
13.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:16:29 +25:40
14.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:33:50 +43:01
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 7.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:53:49
 2.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS Šumper 01:10:37 +16:48
 3.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:22:07 +28:18
 4.   949 Romāns Koškins                       01:22:40 +28:51
 5.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:30:21 +36:32
 6.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:37:08 +43:19
      955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons      DQ      
      270 Jānis Kukks                          DQ      
MTBM1 Distance (9): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:24:46
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:44:14
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1615 Uldis Leimanis                       00:46:14
 2.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:46:46 +00:32
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:47:14 +01:00
 4.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:49:29 +03:15
 5.  1616 Māris Kamerads                       00:49:58 +03:44
 6.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                   00:51:06 +04:52
 7.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:53:02 +06:48
 8.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      00:55:24 +09:10
 9.  1722 Kārlis Skirmanis                     01:02:21 +16:07
MTBW3 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   01:03:46
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/Zel 00:51:44
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 0.92 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:11:44
 2.     0 Reinis Keiselis                     SKOLIŅA  00:11:45 +00:01
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:13:04 +01:20
 4.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:25 +01:41
 5.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:14:33 +02:49
 6.   108 Gerda Klepere             ZiemeļkurzW12      00:19:18 +07:34
 7.   953 Filips Stikuts                      M10      00:23:42 +11:58
 8.     0 Zīle Slaviņa                        SKOLIŅA  00:25:36 +13:52
 9.     0 Elīza Kaškina                       SKOLIŅA  00:25:39 +13:55
10.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:27:41 +15:57
11.     0 Luīze Graube                        SKOLIŅA  00:27:51 +16:07
12.   504 Krišs Slaviņš             Blaumanis M10      00:30:53 +19:09
13.  1730 Mārtiņš Fricsons                    M10      00:32:15 +20:31
14.  1729 Lelde Fricsone                      W12      00:34:41 +22:57
15.     0 Alberts Birznieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:28 +25:44
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 12 KP 2.48 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:22:13
 2.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:22:40 +00:27
 3.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:27:32 +05:19
 4.   416 Francis Kego                        M14      00:35:22 +13:09
 5.   928 Ainārs Ķego                         OPEN1    00:35:26 +13:13
 6.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:41:06 +18:53
 7.  1725 Ivika Keisele                       W21C     00:41:12 +18:59
 8.  1247 Kitija Meldere            Baloži    W14      00:42:13 +20:00
 9.   447 Ilze Birzniece            RTU       W21C     00:43:57 +21:44
10.   952 Rūdolfs Stikuts                     M14      00:49:22 +27:09
11.   206 Jasmīna Kalniņa           Auseklis  W14      00:50:09 +27:56
12.   711 Ilona Kalniņa             Auseklis  OPEN1    00:50:22 +28:09
13.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:50:56 +28:43
14.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:54:56 +32:43
15.  1393 Airita Krumpāne                     W21C     01:04:32 +42:19
16.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:08:55 +46:42
17.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:21:02 +58:49
18.   225 Jānis Ozols                         M80      01:47:31 +85:18
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:52
 2.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:40:12 +02:20
 3.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:42:43 +04:51
 4.  1304 Signe Meldere             Baloži    W40B     00:43:00 +05:08
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:43:24 +05:32
 6.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:43:33 +05:41
 7.   927 Ilze Tāse                 Bērnu slimW55      00:45:10 +07:18
 8.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:46:46 +08:54
 9.  1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins           Baltie ZalOPEN2    00:46:56 +09:04
10.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:48:12 +10:20
11.   528 Ieva Tūtere                         W50      00:48:18 +10:26
12.  3021 Inta Poriķe               Alnis OK  W55      00:51:05 +13:13
13.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:51:13 +13:21
14.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:51:28 +13:36
15.   128 Vilis Dubrovskis          Seniors   M75      00:52:00 +14:08
16.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:52:47 +14:55
17.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:55:42 +17:50
18.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      00:56:15 +18:23
19.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:57:00 +19:08
20.   366 Linda Meļķerte                      W50      00:57:22 +19:30
21.   409 Guna Sedleniece           LVM       W45B     00:59:45 +21:53
22.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      01:00:04 +22:12
23.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    01:01:22 +23:30
24.   598 Maira Liepa               Prizma    W70      01:02:48 +24:56
25.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W50      01:05:09 +27:17
26.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:14:42 +36:50
27.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:31:02 +53:10
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.56 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:36:37
 2.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:42:14 +05:37
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:42:15 +05:38
 4.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:43:52 +07:15
 5.   115 Aiga Irbe Blūma           Auseklis  W16      00:47:10 +10:33
 6.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:49:15 +12:38
 7.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:49:20 +12:43
 8.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:49:49 +13:12
 9.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:49:59 +13:22
10.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:50:13 +13:36
11.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:51:48 +15:11
12.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:52:40 +16:03
13.   678 Māris Zaļaiskalns         Mona      M60      00:52:43 +16:06
14.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:54:58 +18:21
15.  1492 Linda Rožkalna                      W45A     00:55:53 +19:16
16.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:56:08 +19:31
17.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:57:04 +20:27
18.   741 Mārcis Gulbis             Silva     M60      00:57:18 +20:41
19.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:58:03 +21:26
20.   950 Ilva Koškina                        W40A     00:58:21 +21:44
21.  1043 Elizabete Dzalbe                    W16      00:58:37 +22:00
22.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:00:36 +23:59
23.  3042 Aldis Pecka               Alnis     OPEN3    01:01:10 +24:33
24.  1311 Dace Ščadro               Ozons     W35B     01:02:18 +25:41
25.  1368 Dace Goško                          W35B     01:04:19 +27:42
26.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:07:08 +30:31
27.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W35B     01:08:58 +32:21
28.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:09:40 +33:03
29.    26 Guna Poga                 IMERIA    W21B     01:10:29 +33:52
30.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:10:50 +34:13
31.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      01:10:52 +34:15
32.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     01:11:42 +35:05
33.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:13:32 +36:55
34.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:14:33 +37:56
35.   353 Ieva Vincovska            R0111     W40A     01:15:35 +38:58
36.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:15:47 +39:10
37.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     01:16:03 +39:26
38.   714 Inga Meķe                           W45A     01:17:14 +40:37
39.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     01:19:07 +42:30
40.   178 Laura Ķīse                individuālW35B     01:45:35 +68:58
      483 Jānis Zariņš                        M65      DQ      
     1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 21 KP 6.52 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:44:01
 2.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:45:49 +01:48
 3.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:49:12 +05:11
 4.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:50:06 +06:05
 5.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis             M21AK    00:54:11 +10:10
 6.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:56:10 +12:09
 7.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:58:34 +14:33
 8.   566 Oskars Staģis             Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:40 +14:39
 9.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:58:42 +14:41
10.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    01:00:08 +16:07
11.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      01:00:56 +16:55
12.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M16      01:01:36 +17:35
13.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     01:02:08 +18:07
14.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     01:03:03 +19:02
15.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W21A     01:04:52 +20:51
16.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    01:05:41 +21:40
17.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     01:05:45 +21:44
18.    81 Kristaps Kalniņš          Auseklis  M21AK    01:06:04 +22:03
19.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W21A     01:08:49 +24:48
20.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      01:09:31 +25:30
21.   373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis     Aizupītes M21AK    01:09:36 +25:35
22.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:09:45 +25:44
23.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21A     01:10:24 +26:23
24.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:10:46 +26:45
25.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:11:25 +27:24
26.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      01:12:41 +28:40
27.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M55      01:13:08 +29:07
28.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:14:31 +30:30
29.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:14:39 +30:38
30.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:15:25 +31:24
31.   198 Eduards Zvirbulis         AEZ       M50      01:23:50 +39:49
32.  2233 Ojārs Milleris                      M55      01:24:51 +40:50
33.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:28:32 +44:31
34.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:29:16 +45:15
35.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:29:17 +45:16
36.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:30:29 +46:28
37.   286 Zaiga Zvirbule            AEZ       W35A     01:30:42 +46:41
38.   710 Normunds Paško                      M50      01:32:13 +48:12
39.   168 Ansis Zvirbulis                     M21AK    01:32:23 +48:22
40.  1720 Vilnis Gailums            Eko O     M55      01:45:35 +61:34
41.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M21AK    01:48:39 +64:38
41.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                     W21A     01:48:39 +64:38
43.  1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks                   M21AK    01:51:35 +67:34
44.  1678 Laura Kalveniece                    W21A     01:51:43 +67:42
45.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:52:18 +68:17
      186 Krists Krastiņš           Kurmis    M21AK    DQ      
     2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     DQ      
      939 Miķelis Taukačs           Sprīdītis M21AK    DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 4.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:31:44
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:24 +01:40
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:58 +04:14
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:36:30 +04:46
 5.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:36:57 +05:13
 6.   355 Sandris Līdums            Latvijas FM45B     00:37:50 +06:06
 7.  1305 Dzintars Melderis         Baloži    M40B     00:38:23 +06:39
 8.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:38:57 +07:13
 9.   565 Mārtiņš Gills                       M40B     00:41:06 +09:22
10.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:41:22 +09:38
11.   625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35B     00:42:51 +11:07
12.  1076 Kaspars Kalsnavs                    M21C     00:43:10 +11:26
13.   908 Pēteris Drāke             Vecāķu spoM21C     00:43:15 +11:31
14.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:44:24 +12:40
15.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:45:28 +13:44
16.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:45:52 +14:08
17.  1352 Jekabs Aizpurvs                     M21C     00:47:28 +15:44
18.   951 Dainis Stikuts                      M45B     00:48:00 +16:16
19.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:48:01 +16:17
20.   313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21C     00:48:15 +16:31
21.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:51:18 +19:34
22.   420 Konstantīns Rezņikovs               M40B     00:53:06 +21:22
23.    71 Edgars Cers               RO111     M40B     00:54:50 +23:06
24.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:06:31 +34:47
25.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:08:51 +37:07
26.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK M40B     01:16:22 +44:38
27.  1715 Valdis Aņikljevs          SK TēraudsM21C     01:22:24 +50:40
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 21 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:48:18
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:54:13 +05:55
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:54:51 +06:33
 4.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:55:39 +07:21
 5.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:58:24 +10:06
 6.  1669 Jānis Lagzdkalns          17.KAB    M21B     00:59:33 +11:15
 7.   362 Janeks Bauers             OK KO     M45A     01:00:49 +12:31
 8.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     01:01:13 +12:55
 9.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:01:56 +13:38
10.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:02:13 +13:55
11.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     01:02:24 +14:06
12.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     01:07:39 +19:21
13.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     01:09:02 +20:44
14.  3073 Uldis Gaiss               OK Alnis  M45A     01:10:53 +22:35
15.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21B     01:11:55 +23:37
16.   405 Didzis Šapkus                       M21B     01:16:25 +28:07
17.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     01:16:44 +28:26
18.   406 Saulius Morkūnas                    M45A     01:16:49 +28:31
19.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:17:25 +29:07
20.  1628 Renāts Grīnfelds                    M21B     01:24:31 +36:13
21.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:33:32 +45:14
22.   342 Māris Tīliks                        M40A     01:34:22 +46:04
23.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:38:18 +50:00
24.  1550 Sandis Siliņš                       M45A     01:51:02 +62:44
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 7.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   234 Zigmārs Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:50:49
 2.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:53:49 +03:00
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:54:17 +03:28
 4.  1624 Ivars Celiņš              Meridiāns M21AL    00:55:06 +04:17
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:55:52 +05:03
 6.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:29 +06:40
 7.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:58:42 +07:53
 8.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AL    01:05:06 +14:17
 9.   451 Fricis Spektors           Auseklis  M21AL    01:05:21 +14:32
10.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:05:53 +15:04
11.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:08:46 +17:57
12.   422 Jakub Halama              KVS ŠumperM35A     01:10:37 +19:48
13.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:12:49 +22:00
14.   957 Laura Vīķe                OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:14:21 +23:32
15.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:16:29 +25:40
16.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:22:07 +31:18
17.   949 Romāns Koškins                      M35A     01:22:40 +31:51
18.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:30:21 +39:32
19.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:33:50 +43:01
20.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:37:08 +46:19
      955 Artūrs Graube             Ozons     M35A     DQ      
      270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     DQ      
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 10 KP 4.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats MTBM1    00:24:46
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 8.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportMTBJ2    00:44:14
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 12.5 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1615 Uldis Leimanis                      MTBM3    00:46:14
 2.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTBM3    00:46:46 +00:32
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:47:14 +01:00
 4.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:49:29 +03:15
 5.  1616 Māris Kamerads                      MTBM3    00:49:58 +03:44
 6.  6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics                  MTBM3    00:51:06 +04:52
 7.  6011 Jānis Rutkups             LiVelo/ZelMTBM503  00:51:44 +05:30
 8.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:53:02 +06:48
 9.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     MTBM3    00:55:24 +09:10
10.  1722 Kārlis Skirmanis                    MTBM3    01:02:21 +16:07
11.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    01:03:46 +17:32

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 30.05.2018 22:32:42 Magnets