Vasaras Magnēta 27.kārta - Podkājas

31.05.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Karīna Mālniece                      00:17:12
 2.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:23:00 +05:48
 3.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                      00:28:50 +11:38
 4.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:29:45 +12:33
 5.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                   00:30:05 +12:53
 6.     0 Dāvids Goldbergs                     00:30:18 +13:06
 7.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                   00:30:41 +13:29
 8.     0 Dārta Grante                         00:31:01 +13:49
 9.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:31:14 +14:02
10.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:31:49 +14:37
11.     0 Kristaps Vilis Graudiņš              00:32:42 +15:30
12.     0 Viesturs Šmits                       00:33:00 +15:48
13.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:33:32 +16:20
14.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:33:36 +16:24
15.     0 Alberts Dupats                       00:46:28 +29:16
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:14:25
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:17:52 +03:27
 3.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:25:33 +11:08
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:18 +17:53
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:38
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:17:25 +04:47
 3.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre       00:17:42 +05:04
 4.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            Burkānciem 00:23:35 +10:57
 5.  1738 Jurģis Kosssovičs                    00:24:55 +12:17
 6.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:27:30 +14:52
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:11:34
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:12:01 +00:27
 3.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:13:56 +02:22
 4.  1739 Alise Strēlniece                     00:22:03 +10:29
     1551 Annija Veide                         DQ      
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:11:32
 2.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis   00:14:01 +02:29
 3.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:17:16 +05:44
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:28:03 +16:31
 5.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                   00:31:04 +19:32
 6.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                      00:33:45 +22:13
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis   00:22:06
 2.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:48:09 +26:03
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk. 00:10:48
 2.  1732 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:37:32 +26:44
W14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:30:10
 2.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:39:08 +08:58
 3.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:39:11 +09:01
M14 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:21:08
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava  00:21:52 +00:44
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons  00:22:29 +01:21
 4.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:22:58 +01:50
 5.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:31:14 +10:06
 6.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:31:21 +10:13
 7.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:32:42 +11:34
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:33:07 +11:59
 9.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis   00:33:32 +12:24
10.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:41:24 +20:16
11.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      01:09:31 +48:23
W21C Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                        00:25:45
 2.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:33:36 +07:51
 3.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:34:01 +08:16
 4.  1744 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi     00:37:16 +11:31
 5.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:37:53 +12:08
 6.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:42:02 +16:17
 7.  1361 Jana Puzule                          00:42:04 +16:19
 8.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:51:07 +25:22
 9.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:51:30 +25:45
10.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                         00:58:59 +33:14
OPEN1 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:32:02
 2.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi     00:37:13 +05:11
 3.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:39:18 +07:16
M80 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:48:49
W85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:09:42
M85 Distance (2): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       01:09:48
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors    00:37:15
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:52 +03:37
 3.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:42:26 +05:11
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:51:05 +13:50
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:44:48
 2.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  00:55:25 +10:37
 3.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        01:11:12 +26:24
 4.  1549 Kārlis Veide                         02:10:10 +85:22
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:35:20
 2.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:36:05 +00:45
 3.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:36:59 +01:39
 4.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:42:48 +07:28
 5.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:51:48 +16:28
 6.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:52:45 +17:25
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:36:21
 2.  1536 Ieva Vaica                           00:43:33 +07:12
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:44:59 +08:38
 4.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                       00:53:05 +16:44
 5.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:53:11 +16:50
 6.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                         00:54:06 +17:45
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:35:31
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:44:44 +09:13
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:15
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:40:24 +04:09
 3.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:52:24 +16:09
 4.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:55:23 +19:08
 5.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:55:41 +19:26
 6.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:56:14 +19:59
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:55
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:39:19 +08:24
 3.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:43:25 +12:30
 4.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                     00:45:58 +15:03
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:50:56 +20:01
 6.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      00:53:29 +22:34
 7.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:54:48 +23:53
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:44:17
 2.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:46:12 +01:55
 3.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda    00:53:25 +09:08
 4.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas sati 01:24:26 +40:09
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:32:48
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:14:40
M60 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:32:52
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:34:17 +01:25
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:38:39 +05:47
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:39:23 +06:31
 5.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:42:00 +09:08
 6.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:00 +13:08
 7.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:47:08 +14:16
 8.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         00:50:30 +17:38
 9.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:57 +25:05
10.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                      01:01:21 +28:29
11.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:06:26 +33:34
     1673 Aivars Stašāns                       DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:35:31
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:37:26 +01:55
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:40:32 +05:01
 4.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:36 +06:05
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:49:27 +13:56
 6.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus  00:54:18 +18:47
 7.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:56:48 +21:17
M70 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:59:56
 2.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:02:08 +02:12
 3.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:17:32 +17:36
 4.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                      01:17:49 +17:53
OPEN3 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1366 Artis Linde                          00:47:47
 2.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:51:30 +03:43
 3.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                       01:04:22 +16:35
 4.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     01:13:37 +25:50
W16 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:36:09
 2.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis   01:10:34 +34:25
W18 Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1734 Daniela Brikmane          Azimuts    00:48:16
W21B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:47:43
 2.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                        00:48:05 +00:22
 3.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         00:54:54 +07:11
 4.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA    00:55:54 +08:11
 5.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:56:34 +08:51
 6.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    01:00:52 +13:09
 7.  1370 Liene Ludborža                       01:04:27 +16:44
 8.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:12:00 +24:17
 9.  1737 Liene Piķe                           01:13:34 +25:51
10.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:15:59 +28:16
11.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:16:05 +28:22
      216 Ilze Grante                          DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:40:51
 2.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:42:52 +02:01
 3.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:44:26 +03:35
 4.   890 Dace Kārkle                          00:49:25 +08:34
 5.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                     00:52:16 +11:25
 6.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    00:57:19 +16:28
W40A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:38:48
 2.  1719 Ilona Skuja               OK Ogre    00:39:46 +00:58
 3.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:41:35 +02:47
 4.   278 Elīna Krūze               Burkānciem 00:42:55 +04:07
 5.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:00 +05:12
 6.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:44:16 +05:28
 7.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:45:00 +06:12
 8.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:45:23 +06:35
 9.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:45:38 +06:50
10.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:47:30 +08:42
11.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:47:59 +09:11
W45A Distance (4): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:38:13
 2.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis   00:39:27 +01:14
 3.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:41:12 +02:59
 4.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:45:08 +06:55
 5.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:50:09 +11:56
 6.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:53:05 +14:52
 7.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:56:45 +18:32
 8.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:00:35 +22:22
 9.   923 Ilze Kalve                           01:14:11 +35:58
M16 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:43:55
 2.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:43:56 +00:01
 3.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:46:43 +02:48
 4.  1731 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    01:03:17 +19:22
      526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:37:15
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OK 00:39:20 +02:05
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:41:12 +03:57
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:41:37 +04:22
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons      00:42:49 +05:34
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:42:56 +05:41
 7.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi     00:43:34 +06:19
 8.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis              00:44:25 +07:10
 9.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis   00:46:37 +09:22
10.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:47:16 +10:01
11.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:53:23 +16:08
12.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:07 +23:52
13.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:01:13 +23:58
14.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   01:04:11 +26:56
15.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK    01:04:21 +27:06
16.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:04:22 +27:07
M50 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:45:09
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:48:41 +03:32
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:11 +04:02
 4.  1735 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts    00:51:33 +06:24
 5.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 00:52:16 +07:07
 6.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   01:00:45 +15:36
 7.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:07:23 +22:14
 8.   947 Aigars Motivāns                      01:13:58 +28:49
 9.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:31:03 +45:54
M55 Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona       00:49:25
 2.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda    00:49:43 +00:18
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:53:48 +04:23
 4.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:55:08 +05:43
 5.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona    00:59:49 +10:24
 6.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                       01:02:12 +12:47
 7.   402 Aldis Baumanis                       01:10:25 +21:00
 8.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats       01:11:35 +22:10
 9.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:12:55 +23:30
10.   532 Andris Balodis                       01:28:09 +38:44
W21A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK       00:57:11
 2.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:57:56 +00:45
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:59:48 +02:37
 4.   431 Aiva Klepere              Ziemeļkurz 01:00:03 +02:52
 5.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:08:03 +10:52
W35A Distance (5): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM        01:01:07
 2.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   01:01:44 +00:37
 3.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK  01:03:36 +02:29
 4.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 01:03:48 +02:41
 5.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemeļkurz 01:05:37 +04:30
 6.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi     01:06:19 +05:12
 7.    78 Linda Leja                           01:09:53 +08:46
 8.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:33:06 +31:59
      787 Anita Vucāne                         DQ      
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:37:31
 2.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis   00:39:01 +01:30
 3.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:40:21 +02:50
 4.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        00:43:32 +06:01
 5.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:46:45 +09:14
 6.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam  00:50:41 +13:10
 7.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:56:42 +19:11
 8.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       00:59:51 +22:20
 9.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/Ca 01:02:58 +25:27
10.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   01:36:03 +58:32
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:38:22
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:38:52 +00:30
 3.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:47:30 +09:08
 4.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:48:44 +10:22
 5.  1348 Valters Dambe                        00:54:50 +16:28
 6.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā Lapsa 00:55:31 +17:09
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:07:55 +29:33
 8.  1802 Edmunds Fernāds                      01:10:08 +31:46
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:42:04
 2.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:44:39 +02:35
 3.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:44:41 +02:37
 4.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:46:17 +04:13
 5.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:48:06 +06:02
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:52:32 +10:28
 7.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK  00:52:57 +10:53
 8.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                       00:55:09 +13:05
 9.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas Sati 00:56:08 +14:04
10.  1358 Andris Ambainis                      00:57:22 +15:18
11.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       01:06:07 +24:03
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                        00:34:28
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:37:53 +03:25
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:40:55 +06:27
 4.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:45:31 +11:03
 5.  1319 Juris Līpacis                        00:45:48 +11:20
 6.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:46:18 +11:50
 7.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:46:39 +12:11
 8.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:48:59 +14:31
 9.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:52:21 +17:53
10.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:56:30 +22:02
11.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:07:15 +32:47
12.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                        01:24:53 +50:25
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:50:53
 2.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis   01:25:37 +34:44
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   249 Andris Paeglis                       00:48:34
 2.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:51:10 +02:36
 3.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        00:54:20 +05:46
 4.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:57:07 +08:33
 5.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:04:57 +16:23
 6.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    Burkānciem 01:16:12 +27:38
 7.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:28:05 +39:31
 8.  1801 Kārlis Andersons          Auseklis   01:47:19 +58:45
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:43:52
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:45:47 +01:55
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:50:08 +06:16
 4.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:59:04 +15:12
 5.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 00:59:40 +15:48
 6.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:59:48 +15:56
 7.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 01:00:20 +16:28
 8.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:02:59 +19:07
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:03:13 +19:21
10.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  01:03:25 +19:33
11.  1691 Guntis Karelis                       01:19:36 +35:44
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:52:24
 2.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK    00:52:53 +00:29
 3.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:57:12 +04:48
 4.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:05:11 +12:47
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:05:13 +12:49
 6.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 01:08:46 +16:22
 7.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis   01:10:08 +17:44
 8.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   01:10:51 +18:27
 9.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:13:18 +20:54
10.    79 Agris Šulcs                          01:17:12 +24:48
     1078 Raitis Dziesma                       DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 9.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       00:50:51
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:52:28 +01:37
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:53:36 +02:45
 4.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons      00:56:20 +05:29
 5.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 01:03:47 +12:56
 6.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  01:06:36 +15:45
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:12:52 +22:01
 8.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis     01:17:55 +27:04
     1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 9.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons      00:56:00
 2.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus     00:58:26 +02:26
 3.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:59:37 +03:37
 4.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  01:02:10 +06:10
 5.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  01:02:46 +06:46
 6.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:05:00 +09:00
 7.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     01:05:44 +09:44
 8.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                        01:06:36 +10:36
 9.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:07:08 +11:08
10.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:07:24 +11:24
11.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:08:06 +12:06
12.    70 Einārs Šillers            Ziemeļkurz 01:08:15 +12:15
13.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis   01:08:50 +12:50
14.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:11:30 +15:30
15.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:13:15 +17:15
16.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:14:42 +18:42
17.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati   01:14:55 +18:55
18.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:16:29 +20:29
19.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:18:07 +22:07
20.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:27:25 +31:25
21.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                      01:27:43 +31:43
22.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    01:30:25 +34:25
23.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:30:54 +34:54
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.36 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   731 Mikus Šauriņš             Ādažu vsk.M12      00:10:48
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:11:32 +00:44
 3.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:11:34 +00:46
 4.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:12:01 +01:13
 5.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:38 +01:50
 6.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:13:56 +03:08
 7.   214 Kristaps Hokonens         Auseklis  M10      00:14:01 +03:13
 8.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:14:25 +03:37
 9.     0 Karīna Mālniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:17:12 +06:24
10.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:17:16 +06:28
11.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:17:25 +06:37
12.  1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs          Ogre      M8       00:17:42 +06:54
13.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:17:52 +07:04
14.  1739 Alise Strēlniece                    W10      00:22:03 +11:15
15.  1061 Elza Rudzīte              Auseklis  W12      00:22:06 +11:18
16.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:23:00 +12:12
17.  1308 Gustavs Gailis            BurkānciemM8       00:23:35 +12:47
18.  1738 Jurģis Kosssovičs                   M8       00:24:55 +14:07
19.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:25:33 +14:45
20.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:27:30 +16:42
21.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:28:03 +17:15
22.     0 Tomass Žideļūns                     SKOLIŅA  00:28:50 +18:02
23.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:29:45 +18:57
24.     0 Elizabete Graudiņa                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:05 +19:17
25.     0 Dāvids Goldbergs                    SKOLIŅA  00:30:18 +19:30
26.     0 Viesturs Skrastiņš                  SKOLIŅA  00:30:41 +19:53
27.     0 Dārta Grante                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:01 +20:13
28.  1741 Arnis Priedeslaipa                  M10      00:31:04 +20:16
29.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:14 +20:26
30.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:49 +21:01
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:32:18 +21:30
32.     0 Kristaps Vilis Graudiņš             SKOLIŅA  00:32:42 +21:54
33.     0 Viesturs Šmits                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:00 +22:12
34.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:33:32 +22:44
35.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:36 +22:48
36.  1787 Tomass Tihanovs                     M10      00:33:45 +22:57
37.  1732 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:37:32 +26:44
38.     0 Alberts Dupats                      SKOLIŅA  00:46:28 +35:40
39.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:48:09 +37:21
     1551 Annija Veide                        W10      DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 8 KP 2.97 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   753 Rūdolfs Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:21:08
 2.   752 Roberts Graudiņš          Carnikava M14      00:21:52 +00:44
 3.  1087 Mārcis Pupainis           RSP/Ozons M14      00:22:29 +01:21
 4.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:22:58 +01:50
 5.  1357 Mētra Ambaine                       W21C     00:25:45 +04:37
 6.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:30:10 +09:02
 7.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:31:14 +10:06
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:31:21 +10:13
 9.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:32:02 +10:54
10.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:32:42 +11:34
11.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:33:07 +11:59
12.   781 Toms Bērziņš              Auseklis  M14      00:33:32 +12:24
13.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:33:36 +12:28
14.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:34:01 +12:53
15.  1743 Jānis Bikše               Pūruļi    OPEN1    00:37:13 +16:05
16.  1744 Līga Bikše                Pūruļi    W21C     00:37:16 +16:08
17.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:37:53 +16:45
18.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:39:08 +18:00
19.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:39:11 +18:03
20.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN1    00:39:18 +18:10
21.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:41:24 +20:16
22.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:42:02 +20:54
23.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:42:04 +20:56
24.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:48:49 +27:41
25.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:51:07 +29:59
26.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:51:30 +30:22
27.   258 Aiga Lazdiņa                        W21C     00:58:59 +37:51
28.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M14      01:09:31 +48:23
29.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:09:42 +48:34
30.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      01:09:48 +48:40
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:55
 2.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:35:20 +04:25
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:35:31 +04:36
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:36:05 +05:10
 5.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:36:15 +05:20
 6.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W45B     00:36:21 +05:26
 7.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:36:59 +06:04
 8.   586 Mārtiņš Osis              Seniors   M75      00:37:15 +06:20
 9.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:39:19 +08:24
10.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:40:24 +09:29
11.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:52 +09:57
12.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:42:26 +11:31
13.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:42:48 +11:53
14.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:43:25 +12:30
15.  1536 Ieva Vaica                          W45B     00:43:33 +12:38
16.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:44:17 +13:22
17.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:44:44 +13:49
18.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                      OPEN2    00:44:48 +13:53
19.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:44:59 +14:04
20.  1401 Biruta Liuzinika                    W60      00:45:58 +15:03
21.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:46:12 +15:17
22.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:50:56 +20:01
23.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:51:05 +20:10
24.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:51:48 +20:53
25.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:52:24 +21:29
26.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:52:45 +21:50
27.  1541 Ramona Gaisiņa                      W45B     00:53:05 +22:10
28.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:53:11 +22:16
29.   325 Rudīte Šterna             Sigulda   W65      00:53:25 +22:30
30.  1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      00:53:29 +22:34
31.  1062 Vita Rudzīte                        W45B     00:54:06 +23:11
32.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:54:48 +23:53
33.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:55:23 +24:28
34.  1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 OPEN2    00:55:25 +24:30
35.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:55:41 +24:46
36.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:56:14 +25:19
37.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       OPEN2    01:11:12 +40:17
38.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:14:40 +43:45
39.   260 Elita Kaupmane            Rīgas satiW65      01:24:26 +53:31
40.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:32:48 +61:53
41.  1549 Kārlis Veide                        OPEN2    02:10:10 +99:15
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 14 KP 4.72 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:32:52
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:34:17 +01:25
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:35:31 +02:39
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:36:09 +03:17
 5.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:37:26 +04:34
 6.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:38:13 +05:21
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:38:39 +05:47
 8.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridW40A     00:38:48 +05:56
 9.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:39:23 +06:31
10.   344 Vija Šiltere              Auseklis  W45A     00:39:27 +06:35
11.  1719 Ilona Skuja               OK Ogre   W40A     00:39:46 +06:54
12.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:40:32 +07:40
13.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:40:51 +07:59
14.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:41:12 +08:20
15.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:41:35 +08:43
16.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:36 +08:44
17.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:42:00 +09:08
18.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:42:52 +10:00
19.   278 Elīna Krūze               BurkānciemW40A     00:42:55 +10:03
20.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:00 +11:08
21.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:44:16 +11:24
22.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:44:26 +11:34
23.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:45:00 +12:08
24.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:45:08 +12:16
25.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:45:23 +12:31
26.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:45:38 +12:46
27.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:46:00 +13:08
28.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:47:08 +14:16
29.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:47:30 +14:38
30.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:47:43 +14:51
31.  1366 Artis Linde                         OPEN3    00:47:47 +14:55
32.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:47:59 +15:07
33.  1367 Ieva Grantiņa                       W21B     00:48:05 +15:13
34.  1734 Daniela Brikmane          Azimuts   W18      00:48:16 +15:24
35.   890 Dace Kārkle                         W35B     00:49:25 +16:33
36.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:49:27 +16:35
37.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:50:09 +17:17
38.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      00:50:30 +17:38
39.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:51:30 +18:38
40.  1983 Sniedze Žideļūna                    W35B     00:52:16 +19:24
41.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:53:05 +20:13
42.    12 Egils Mauliņš             OK Saldus M65      00:54:18 +21:26
43.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     00:54:54 +22:02
44.   914 Zane Grīnberga            TOKTAKA   W21B     00:55:54 +23:02
45.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:56:34 +23:42
46.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:56:45 +23:53
47.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:56:48 +23:56
48.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     00:57:19 +24:27
49.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:57:57 +25:05
50.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:59:56 +27:04
51.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:00:35 +27:43
52.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     01:00:52 +28:00
53.   998 Guntis Brūmelis                     M60      01:01:21 +28:29
54.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:02:08 +29:16
55.  1369 Miks Miķelsons                      OPEN3    01:04:22 +31:30
56.  1370 Liene Ludborža                      W21B     01:04:27 +31:35
57.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:06:26 +33:34
58.   463 Elīna Kristiāna Zeltiņa   Auseklis  W16      01:10:34 +37:42
59.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:12:00 +39:08
60.  1737 Liene Piķe                          W21B     01:13:34 +40:42
61.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    OPEN3    01:13:37 +40:45
62.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     01:14:11 +41:19
63.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     01:15:59 +43:07
64.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:16:05 +43:13
65.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:17:32 +44:40
66.  2109 Mārtiņš Dagilis                     M70      01:17:49 +44:57
      216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     DQ      
     1673 Aivars Stašāns                      M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 20 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:37:15
 2.   797 Artūrs Gulbis             Azimuts OKM21AK    00:39:20 +02:05
 3.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:41:12 +03:57
 4.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:41:37 +04:22
 5.   228 Jānis Skujenieks          Ozons     M21AK    00:42:49 +05:34
 6.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:42:56 +05:41
 7.  1434 Valdis Bērziņš            Kociņi    M21AK    00:43:34 +06:19
 8.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:43:55 +06:40
 9.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:43:56 +06:41
10.  1726 Normunds Vārtukapteinis             M21AK    00:44:25 +07:10
11.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:45:09 +07:54
12.   356 Dāvis Šolmanis            Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:37 +09:22
13.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M16      00:46:43 +09:28
14.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:47:16 +10:01
15.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  M50      00:48:41 +11:26
16.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:11 +11:56
17.  1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis            Mona      M55      00:49:25 +12:10
18.  1122 Ilmārs Limbēns            Sigulda   M55      00:49:43 +12:28
19.  1735 Ilmārs Brikmanis          Azimuts   M50      00:51:33 +14:18
20.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      00:52:16 +15:01
21.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:53:23 +16:08
22.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:53:48 +16:33
23.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:55:08 +17:53
24.  2015 Daiga Jermaka             OKZK      W21A     00:57:11 +19:56
25.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:57:56 +20:41
26.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:59:48 +22:33
27.  1736 Juris Pētersons           OK Mona   M55      00:59:49 +22:34
28.   431 Aiva Klepere              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:00:03 +22:48
29.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      01:00:45 +23:30
30.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:07 +23:52
30.   779 Ilze Pikšena              LVM       W35A     01:01:07 +23:52
32.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21AK    01:01:13 +23:58
33.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     01:01:44 +24:29
34.   192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      01:02:12 +24:57
35.  1731 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   M16      01:03:17 +26:02
36.   161 Elīna Mankus              Saldus OK W35A     01:03:36 +26:21
37.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:03:48 +26:33
38.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    01:04:11 +26:56
39.   126 Haralds Šillers           Ogre OK   M21AK    01:04:21 +27:06
40.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:04:22 +27:07
41.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      ZiemeļkurzW35A     01:05:37 +28:22
42.  1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa       Kociņi    W35A     01:06:19 +29:04
43.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:07:23 +30:08
44.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:08:03 +30:48
45.    78 Linda Leja                          W35A     01:09:53 +32:38
46.   402 Aldis Baumanis                      M55      01:10:25 +33:10
47.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:11:35 +34:20
48.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:12:55 +35:40
49.   947 Aigars Motivāns                     M50      01:13:58 +36:43
50.   532 Andris Balodis                      M55      01:28:09 +50:54
51.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:31:03 +53:48
52.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:33:06 +55:51
      526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      DQ      
      787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.43 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   503 Armands Lunts                       M45B     00:34:28
 2.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:37:31 +03:03
 3.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:37:53 +03:25
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:38:22 +03:54
 5.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:38:52 +04:24
 6.   345 Rihards Šneiders          Auseklis  M21C     00:39:01 +04:33
 7.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:40:21 +05:53
 8.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:40:55 +06:27
 9.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:42:04 +07:36
10.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21C     00:43:32 +09:04
11.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:44:39 +10:11
12.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:44:41 +10:13
13.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:45:31 +11:03
14.  1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     00:45:48 +11:20
15.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:46:17 +11:49
16.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:46:18 +11:50
17.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:46:39 +12:11
18.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:46:45 +12:17
19.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:47:30 +13:02
20.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:48:06 +13:38
21.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:48:44 +14:16
22.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:48:59 +14:31
23.   204 Aigars Eglājs             Pa vienam M21C     00:50:41 +16:13
24.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:52:21 +17:53
25.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:52:32 +18:04
26.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK M40B     00:52:57 +18:29
27.  1348 Valters Dambe                       M35B     00:54:50 +20:22
28.   381 Jānis Graudiņš                      M40B     00:55:09 +20:41
29.   247 Baiba Lāce                Rudā LapsaM35B     00:55:31 +21:03
30.  1126 Aivars Vilnis             Rīgas SatiM40B     00:56:08 +21:40
31.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:56:30 +22:02
32.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:56:42 +22:14
33.  1358 Andris Ambainis                     M40B     00:57:22 +22:54
34.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M21C     00:59:51 +25:23
35.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/CaM21C     01:02:58 +28:30
36.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     01:06:07 +31:39
37.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:07:15 +32:47
38.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:07:55 +33:27
39.  1802 Edmunds Fernāds                     M35B     01:10:08 +35:40
40.  1619 Ģirts Gaisiņš                       M45B     01:24:53 +50:25
41.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  M21C     01:36:03 +61:35
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.30 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:43:52
 2.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:45:47 +01:55
 3.   249 Andris Paeglis                      M21B     00:48:34 +04:42
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:50:08 +06:16
 5.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      00:50:53 +07:01
 6.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:51:10 +07:18
 7.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:52:24 +08:32
 8.   693 Mareks Indāns             Ogre OK   M45A     00:52:53 +09:01
 9.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       M21B     00:54:20 +10:28
10.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:57:07 +13:15
11.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    M45A     00:57:12 +13:20
12.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:59:04 +15:12
13.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     00:59:40 +15:48
14.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats M40A     00:59:48 +15:56
15.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     01:00:20 +16:28
16.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:02:59 +19:07
17.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:03:13 +19:21
18.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     01:03:25 +19:33
19.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:04:57 +21:05
20.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     01:05:11 +21:19
21.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:05:13 +21:21
22.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     01:08:46 +24:54
23.   230 Egons Šolmanis            Auseklis  M45A     01:10:08 +26:16
24.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  M45A     01:10:51 +26:59
25.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:13:18 +29:26
26.   490 Nauris Pēteris Ozoliņš    BurkānciemM21B     01:16:12 +32:20
27.    79 Agris Šulcs                         M45A     01:17:12 +33:20
28.  1691 Guntis Karelis                      M40A     01:19:36 +35:44
29.   835 Emīls Ummers              Auseklis  M18      01:25:37 +41:45
30.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:28:05 +44:13
31.  1801 Kārlis Andersons          Auseklis  M21B     01:47:19 +63:27
     1078 Raitis Dziesma                      M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 9.85 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    00:50:51
 2.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:52:28 +01:37
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:36 +02:45
 4.   171 Ivars Žagars              Ozons     M35A     00:56:00 +05:09
 5.   119 Pauls Platais             Ozons     M21AL    00:56:20 +05:29
 6.   384 Agris Robs                Saldus    M35A     00:58:26 +07:35
 7.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:59:37 +08:46
 8.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     01:02:10 +11:19
 9.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     01:02:46 +11:55
10.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    01:03:47 +12:56
11.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:05:00 +14:09
12.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     01:05:44 +14:53
13.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    01:06:36 +15:45
13.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:06:36 +15:45
15.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:07:08 +16:17
16.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:07:24 +16:33
17.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:08:06 +17:15
18.    70 Einārs Šillers            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:08:15 +17:24
19.   154 Arnis Kļaviņš             Auseklis  M35A     01:08:50 +17:59
20.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:11:30 +20:39
21.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:12:52 +22:01
22.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:13:15 +22:24
23.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:14:42 +23:51
24.  1632 Sandis Zukulis            Surikati  M35A     01:14:55 +24:04
25.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:16:29 +25:38
26.  1985 Miķelis Žideļūns          Pumpis    M21AL    01:17:55 +27:04
27.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:18:07 +27:16
28.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:27:25 +36:34
29.   765 Edgars Spārniņš                     M35A     01:27:43 +36:52
30.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     01:30:25 +39:34
31.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:30:54 +40:03
     1251 Ainārs Lupiķis            Kāpa OK   M21AL    DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 31.05.2018 22:41:13 Magnets