Vasaras Magnēta 28.kārta - Piekūnītis

05.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Madara Narkeviča                     00:17:21
 2.     0 Karīna Mālniece                      00:23:12 +05:51
 3.     0 Sabīne Matveja                       00:25:44 +08:23
 4.     0 Gustavs Grīnbergs                    00:35:04 +17:43
 4.     0 Gusts Zeleznevs                      00:35:04 +17:43
 6.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                      00:35:21 +18:00
 7.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:35:40 +18:19
 8.     0 Rota Zvaigzne                        00:35:56 +18:35
 9.     0 Reinis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:37:46 +20:25
10.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:38:21 +21:00
11.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:38:22 +21:01
12.     0 Renārs Studers                       00:38:25 +21:04
13.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:39:01 +21:40
14.     0 Kārlis Berķis                        00:50:06 +32:45
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:21:41
 2.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:22:39 +00:58
 3.  1042 Monika Blanka                        00:23:35 +01:54
 4.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:37:07 +15:26
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:12:07
 2.   539 Toms Zudrags                         00:19:29 +07:22
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                   00:16:46
 2.  1761 Māra Izotova                         00:33:19 +16:33
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:11:49
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:13:52 +02:03
 3.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:18:40 +06:51
 4.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis   00:20:24 +08:35
 5.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:21:41 +09:52
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:22:56 +11:07
 7.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža  00:32:51 +21:02
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   218 Jurate Kapočus                       00:17:27
 2.   862 Dana Bernāne              Āgenskalna 00:20:34 +03:07
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:17:43
 2.  1732 Ernests Nīmanis                      00:22:29 +04:46
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:07:44
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis   00:30:19
     1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa       DQ      
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis   00:19:09
 2.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:20:20 +01:11
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:20:51 +01:42
 4.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis   00:27:37 +08:28
 5.  1753 Māris Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:30:17 +11:08
 6.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:31:56 +12:47
 7.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:34:09 +15:00
 8.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:36:58 +17:49
 9.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa    00:37:32 +18:23
10.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis   00:38:20 +19:11
11.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                      00:39:47 +20:38
12.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                       00:50:53 +31:44
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:23:46
 2.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                        00:26:16 +02:30
 3.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                       00:33:02 +09:16
 4.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                      00:34:31 +10:45
 5.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        00:35:07 +11:21
 6.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 00:37:12 +13:26
 7.  1580 Maija Ušča                           00:39:56 +16:10
 8.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                 00:41:49 +18:03
 9.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga            00:42:05 +18:19
10.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:42:16 +18:30
11.  1099 Vija Skrule                          00:47:03 +23:17
     1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                  DQ      
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:24:51
 2.  1765 Ēriks Dovnarovičs                    00:32:58 +08:07
 3.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       00:48:13 +23:22
 4.   466 Edgars Feldmanis                     01:02:54 +38:03
W80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 01:01:32
M80 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:42:39
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:42:25
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:42:25
M75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:40:40
 2.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:43:15 +02:35
 3.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:52:04 +11:24
 4.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:27:48 +47:08
OPEN2 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:39:08
 2.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                     00:42:46 +03:38
W40B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:41
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:36:25 +01:44
 3.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:37:03 +02:22
 4.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis   00:37:36 +02:55
 5.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                         00:40:35 +05:54
 6.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:41:13 +06:32
 7.  1403 Una Vanaga                           00:41:15 +06:34
 8.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis   00:42:55 +08:14
 9.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva Brid 00:44:15 +09:34
10.   778 Laura Dubure                         00:47:10 +12:29
11.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:47:12 +12:31
12.   762 Elīna Salava              Kāpa       00:55:42 +21:01
W45B Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis   00:35:03
 2.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:37:05 +02:02
 3.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:40:39 +05:36
 4.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:47:12 +12:09
W50 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1289 Anda Siliņa                          00:37:40
 2.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons      00:38:59 +01:19
 3.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:39:20 +01:40
 4.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri      00:47:14 +09:34
 5.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 00:48:26 +10:46
 6.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          01:12:27 +34:47
W55 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:34:27
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:36:02 +01:35
 3.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:37:04 +02:37
 4.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:39:17 +04:50
 5.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:40:17 +05:50
 6.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:03:25 +28:58
W60 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:28:06
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:32:22 +04:16
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:11 +06:05
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:36:02 +07:56
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:36:05 +07:59
 6.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:37:47 +09:41
 7.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:45:38 +17:32
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri      DQ      
W65 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa       00:38:33
 2.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:42:18 +03:45
 3.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:57:58 +19:25
 4.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 00:59:44 +21:11
W70 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:34:07
W75 Distance (3): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:49:09
 2.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:59:17 +10:08
 3.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:05:26 +16:17
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:29:31
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:33:56 +04:25
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:39:28 +09:57
 4.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:40:20 +10:49
 5.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:47:09 +17:38
 6.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri      00:57:59 +28:28
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:03:24 +33:53
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:41:07
 2.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:44:28 +03:21
 3.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:48:59 +07:52
 4.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:51:34 +10:27
 5.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:54:01 +12:54
     2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   DQ      
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:20
 2.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba Ceļ 00:50:38 +09:18
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:56:57 +15:37
 4.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 00:57:51 +16:31
 5.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:05:36 +24:16
 6.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:16:12 +34:52
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1713 Gatis Počs                           00:49:09
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:35:04
 2.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa    00:38:33 +03:29
 3.  1421 Justīne Rumba                        00:49:40 +14:36
 4.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:56:13 +21:09
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:37:09
 2.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                 00:48:45 +11:36
 3.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis  00:49:34 +12:25
 4.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:53:59 +16:50
 5.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            00:55:11 +18:02
 6.  1097 Anna Vanskus                         00:57:47 +20:38
 7.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:58:46 +21:37
 8.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     01:02:23 +25:14
 9.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:23:29 +46:20
10.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        01:26:43 +49:34
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:34:46
 2.   143 Ilze Birzniece                       00:47:35 +12:49
 3.  1712 Agra Ločmele                         00:49:05 +14:19
 4.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   00:54:56 +20:10
 5.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis S 00:55:47 +21:01
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:35:32
 2.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:37:14 +01:42
 3.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona      00:38:53 +03:21
 4.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:39:53 +04:21
 5.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:40:00 +04:28
 6.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK  00:40:56 +05:24
 7.   142 Inese Apse                           00:41:49 +06:17
 8.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:41:55 +06:23
 9.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:42:05 +06:33
10.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:43:40 +08:08
11.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     00:45:41 +10:09
12.   963 Inga Priede                          00:46:24 +10:52
13.   823 Aija Apse                            00:51:12 +15:40
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:37:12
 2.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis   00:38:31 +01:19
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:41:00 +03:48
 4.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK    00:42:14 +05:02
 5.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:44:48 +07:36
 6.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats       00:46:41 +09:29
 7.   209 Jolanta Galzone                      00:46:45 +09:33
 8.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                    00:50:01 +12:49
 9.   923 Ilze Kalve                           00:50:40 +13:28
10.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:52:01 +14:49
11.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis   00:53:05 +15:53
12.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:55:23 +18:11
13.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:00:03 +22:51
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:45:01
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:47:24 +02:23
 3.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa       00:52:36 +07:35
 4.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:22:09 +37:08
     1800 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Husqvarna  DQ      
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:36:23
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris   00:39:16 +02:53
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:41:47 +05:24
 4.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:46:01 +09:38
 5.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:46:39 +10:16
 6.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:47:56 +11:33
 7.   813 Nauris Gailums                       00:49:15 +12:52
 8.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 00:54:23 +18:00
 9.   238 Toms Upenieks                        00:58:20 +21:57
10.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     00:58:37 +22:14
11.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:03:01 +26:38
12.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:09:08 +32:45
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:40:18
 2.   200 Jānis Andersons                      00:46:44 +06:26
 3.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:52:41 +12:23
 4.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:58:39 +18:21
 5.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     00:58:52 +18:34
 6.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:02:59 +22:41
 7.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:07:30 +27:12
 8.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:27:03 +46:45
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:49:07
 2.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:49:13 +00:06
 3.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona       00:52:32 +03:25
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:55:55 +06:48
 5.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       01:04:24 +15:17
 6.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats       01:10:16 +21:09
 7.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:20:44 +31:37
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:50:56
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:52:02 +01:06
 3.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:55:09 +04:13
 4.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:55:21 +04:25
 5.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:02:49 +11:53
 6.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 01:03:00 +12:04
 7.   722 Guna Briža                           01:03:08 +12:12
 8.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                    01:10:17 +19:21
 9.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:14:58 +24:02
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:50:34
 2.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:56:57 +06:23
 3.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      Ziemeļkurz 00:58:38 +08:04
 4.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                    01:04:28 +13:54
 5.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK Ausekli 01:20:38 +30:04
 6.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:29:34 +39:00
 7.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:56:28 +65:54
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:42:04
 2.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:44:33 +02:29
 3.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                       00:44:55 +02:51
 4.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/Ca 00:56:14 +14:10
 5.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     01:00:59 +18:55
 6.  1760 Ilze Leimane                         01:01:14 +19:10
 7.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    01:07:50 +25:46
 8.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       01:16:10 +34:06
 9.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           01:16:50 +34:46
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:37:16
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:42:36 +05:20
 3.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:43:13 +05:57
 4.  1348 Valters Dambe                        00:43:42 +06:26
 5.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:43:55 +06:39
 6.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      00:59:10 +21:54
 7.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                         01:03:14 +25:58
 8.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  01:04:23 +27:07
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:39:03
 2.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:42:25 +03:22
 3.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 00:44:18 +05:15
 4.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:46:05 +07:02
 5.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:47:20 +08:17
 6.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                      00:47:22 +08:19
 7.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                       00:50:36 +11:33
 8.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        00:50:58 +11:55
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:51:08 +12:05
10.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:53:42 +14:39
11.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:53:55 +14:52
12.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      00:54:00 +14:57
13.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:54:08 +15:05
14.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK  00:56:09 +17:06
15.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK    01:06:12 +27:09
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:36:10
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:39:55 +03:45
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:41:10 +05:00
 4.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:42:21 +06:11
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:42:28 +06:18
 6.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:49:03 +12:53
 7.  6003 Jānis Vimba                          00:49:34 +13:24
 8.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:49:42 +13:32
 9.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:50:29 +14:19
10.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:57:13 +21:03
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:49:28
 2.  1959 Ričards Buls                         00:52:10 +02:42
 3.   524 Normunds Budevičs                    00:55:58 +06:30
 4.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:56:50 +07:22
 5.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:57:13 +07:45
 6.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   00:57:33 +08:05
 7.   906 Valters Veiss                        00:59:44 +10:16
 8.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:00:41 +11:13
 9.  1763 Aigars Obuhovs                       01:05:08 +15:40
10.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:09:13 +19:45
11.  1576 Raitis Liepa                         01:09:42 +20:14
12.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                     01:21:50 +32:22
13.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:23:41 +34:13
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:40:29
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:41:26 +00:57
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:41:54 +01:25
 4.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa    00:43:51 +03:22
 5.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:44:37 +04:08
 6.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba. 00:47:37 +07:08
 7.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts  00:48:26 +07:57
 8.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:50:21 +09:52
 9.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        00:59:39 +19:10
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas f 00:44:35
 2.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:46:44 +02:09
 3.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf E 00:51:30 +06:55
 4.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:51:35 +07:00
 5.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:51:57 +07:22
 6.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 00:54:34 +09:59
 7.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:54:44 +10:09
 8.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot    00:59:03 +14:28
 9.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       01:00:37 +16:02
10.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:00:56 +16:21
11.  1745 Aigars Viļums                        01:22:28 +37:53
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     DQ      
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21 00:43:21
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:47:24 +04:03
 3.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  00:50:12 +06:51
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   00:51:29 +08:08
 5.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga Adven 00:51:45 +08:24
 6.  1762 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre    00:53:36 +10:15
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:56:15 +12:54
 8.   562 Matīss Arnicāns           OK Kāpa    01:03:45 +20:24
 9.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis     01:04:00 +20:39
10.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis   01:07:36 +24:15
11.  1755 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava   01:15:20 +31:59
12.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:39:32 +56:11
      630 Jānis Brižs               Ziemeļkurz DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1751 Ansis Actiņš              3A         00:51:59
 2.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             Ziemeļkurz 00:53:03 +01:04
 3.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:54:46 +02:47
 4.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK  00:54:58 +02:59
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:55:57 +03:58
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        00:56:44 +04:45
 7.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   00:56:51 +04:52
 8.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:57:25 +05:26
 9.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis   01:00:18 +08:19
10.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:01:20 +09:21
11.     0 Dzintars Salavs                      01:01:59 +10:00
12.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:02:22 +10:23
13.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis   01:02:37 +10:38
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:03:57 +11:58
15.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis   01:04:28 +12:29
16.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:06:41 +14:42
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  01:07:18 +15:19
18.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:07:24 +15:25
19.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                       01:09:05 +17:06
20.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:10:27 +18:28
21.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   01:11:23 +19:24
22.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        01:11:33 +19:34
23.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:13:22 +21:23
24.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis   01:13:32 +21:33
25.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:14:41 +22:42
26.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:17:37 +25:38
27.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:19:32 +27:33
28.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons      01:21:21 +29:22
29.   255 Māris Valdats                        01:24:33 +32:34
30.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:28:58 +36:59
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:35:18 +43:19
     1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals  DQ      
VELOJ1 Distance (9): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1759 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns  00:38:03
VELOW2 Distance (10): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            Jaunsardze 00:45:33
 2.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 00:46:28 +00:55
VELO502 Distance (10): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:35:53
 2.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons      00:38:06 +02:13
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:29:56
 2.  1805 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas me 00:33:05 +03:09
 3.  1731 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK    00:39:39 +09:43
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:45:22 +15:26
 5.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   00:46:59 +17:03
 6.  3199 Margarēta Novika          Jaunsardze 01:00:36 +30:40
 7.  3187 Haralds Noviks            Jaunsardze 01:01:54 +31:58
 8.  3146 Lauris Brils              Jaunsardze 01:03:09 +33:13
 9.  3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           Jaunsardze 01:20:07 +50:11
VELOM3 Distance (11): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons      00:26:40
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   00:26:58 +00:18
 3.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:28:49 +02:09
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas     00:29:08 +02:28
 5.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS  00:30:50 +04:10
 6.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   00:31:43 +05:03
 7.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:32:36 +05:56
 8.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:32:43 +06:03
 9.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia    00:33:37 +06:57
10.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:34:16 +07:36
11.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:34:26 +07:46
12.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        00:34:36 +07:56
13.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:35:19 +08:39
14.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:37:03 +10:23
15.  1764 Mārcis Jākabsons          SC         00:37:12 +10:32
16.  1703 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs     00:37:43 +11:03
17.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis   00:38:20 +11:40
18.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   00:39:14 +12:34
19.  1115 Māris Andersons                      00:40:21 +13:41
20.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  00:41:53 +15:13
21.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     00:43:23 +16:43
22.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   00:43:50 +17:10
23.  1806 Kaspars Lipskis           Sēlijas me 00:48:21 +21:41
24.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      00:50:57 +24:17
25.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:55:26 +28:46
VELOW3 Distance (11): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 00:32:09
 2.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona       00:35:22 +03:13
VELO503 Distance (11): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:33:41
 2.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       00:43:28 +09:47
 3.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:45:23 +11:42
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:11:49
 2.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:12:07 +00:18
 3.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:13:52 +02:03
 4.   540 Zane Alise Zudraga                  W10      00:16:46 +04:57
 5.     0 Madara Narkeviča                    SKOLIŅA  00:17:21 +05:32
 6.   218 Jurate Kapočus                      W12      00:17:27 +05:38
 7.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:17:43 +05:54
 8.   841 Kārlis Jānis Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M10      00:18:40 +06:51
 9.   539 Toms Zudrags                        M8       00:19:29 +07:40
10.  1284 Dāvis Bautris             Auseklis  M10      00:20:24 +08:35
11.   862 Dana Bernāne              ĀgenskalnaW12      00:20:34 +08:45
12.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:21:41 +09:52
12.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:21:41 +09:52
14.  1732 Ernests Nīmanis                     M12      00:22:29 +10:40
15.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:22:39 +10:50
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:22:56 +11:07
17.     0 Karīna Mālniece                     SKOLIŅA  00:23:12 +11:23
18.  1042 Monika Blanka                       W8       00:23:35 +11:46
19.     0 Sabīne Matveja                      SKOLIŅA  00:25:44 +13:55
20.   394 Mārtiņš Melnis            Zaķumuiža M10      00:32:51 +21:02
21.  1761 Māra Izotova                        W10      00:33:19 +21:30
22.     0 Gustavs Grīnbergs                   SKOLIŅA  00:35:04 +23:15
22.     0 Gusts Zeleznevs                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:04 +23:15
24.     0 Rūdolfs Studers                     SKOLIŅA  00:35:21 +23:32
25.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:35:40 +23:51
26.     0 Rota Zvaigzne                       SKOLIŅA  00:35:56 +24:07
27.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:37:07 +25:18
28.     0 Reinis Zvirgzdiņš                   SKOLIŅA  00:37:46 +25:57
29.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:38:21 +26:32
30.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:38:22 +26:33
31.     0 Renārs Studers                      SKOLIŅA  00:38:25 +26:36
32.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:39:01 +27:12
33.     0 Kārlis Berķis                       SKOLIŅA  00:50:06 +38:17
34.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:07:44 +55:55
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš        Auseklis  M14      00:19:09
 2.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:20:20 +01:11
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:20:51 +01:42
 4.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:23:46 +04:37
 5.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN1    00:24:51 +05:42
 6.  1287 Māra Kārkliņa                       W21C     00:26:16 +07:07
 7.  1539 Roberts Raitums           Auseklis  M14      00:27:37 +08:28
 8.  1753 Māris Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M14      00:30:17 +11:08
 9.   303 Sanda Lapiņa              Auseklis  W14      00:30:19 +11:10
10.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:31:56 +12:47
11.  1765 Ēriks Dovnarovičs                   OPEN1    00:32:58 +13:49
12.   377 Inga Skrastiņa                      W21C     00:33:02 +13:53
13.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:34:09 +15:00
14.  1545 Baiba Dremakova                     W21C     00:34:31 +15:22
15.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21C     00:35:07 +15:58
16.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:36:58 +17:49
17.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21C     00:37:12 +18:03
18.   840 Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš    OK Kāpa   M14      00:37:32 +18:23
19.  1439 Toms Dobriks              Auseklis  M14      00:38:20 +19:11
20.  1583 Gustavs Kalniņš                     M14      00:39:47 +20:38
21.  1580 Maija Ušča                          W21C     00:39:56 +20:47
22.  1564 Līga Pelna-Grīnberga                W21C     00:41:49 +22:40
23.  1488 Sarmīte Rūtiņa-Rūtenberga           W21C     00:42:05 +22:56
24.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:42:16 +23:07
25.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:42:25 +23:16
25.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:42:25 +23:16
27.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:42:39 +23:30
28.  1099 Vija Skrule                         W21C     00:47:03 +27:54
29.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    00:48:13 +29:04
30.     0 Kārlis Poikāns                      M14      00:50:53 +31:44
31.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      01:01:32 +42:23
32.   466 Edgars Feldmanis                    OPEN1    01:02:54 +43:45
     1130 Paula Ķirkuma             Kāpa      W14      DQ      
     1295 Lelde Cīrule-Dambre                 W21C     DQ      
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 13 KP 3.78 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:28:06
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:32:22 +04:16
 3.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:11 +06:05
 4.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:34:27 +06:21
 5.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:41 +06:35
 6.   769 Valda Ulmane              Auseklis  W45B     00:35:03 +06:57
 7.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:36:02 +07:56
 7.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:36:02 +07:56
 9.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:36:05 +07:59
10.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:36:25 +08:19
11.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:37:03 +08:57
12.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:37:04 +08:58
13.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:37:05 +08:59
14.   456 Ilona Heinrihsone         Auseklis  W40B     00:37:36 +09:30
15.  1289 Anda Siliņa                         W50      00:37:40 +09:34
16.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:37:47 +09:41
17.   501 Ruta Kukka                Kāpa      W65      00:38:33 +10:27
18.    75 Vineta Gulbe              Ozons     W50      00:38:59 +10:53
19.  1757 Elīna Veide                         OPEN2    00:39:08 +11:02
20.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:39:17 +11:11
21.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:39:20 +11:14
22.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:40:17 +12:11
23.  1081 Ieva Spriņģe                        W40B     00:40:35 +12:29
24.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:40:39 +12:33
25.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:40:40 +12:34
26.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:41:13 +13:07
27.  1403 Una Vanaga                          W40B     00:41:15 +13:09
28.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:42:18 +14:12
29.  1430 Mārtiņš Dzenītis                    OPEN2    00:42:46 +14:40
30.   131 Līga Cera                 Auseklis  W40B     00:42:55 +14:49
31.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:43:15 +15:09
32.   919 Ilze Līgate               Purva BridW40B     00:44:15 +16:09
33.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:45:38 +17:32
34.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     00:47:10 +19:04
35.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:47:12 +19:06
35.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:47:12 +19:06
37.   887 Indra Silabriede          Bebri     W50      00:47:14 +19:08
38.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      00:48:26 +20:20
39.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:49:09 +21:03
40.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:52:04 +23:58
41.   762 Elīna Salava              Kāpa      W40B     00:55:42 +27:36
42.   374 Mudīte Alksne             Jēkaba CeļW65      00:57:58 +29:52
43.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:59:17 +31:11
44.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      00:59:44 +31:38
45.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:03:25 +35:19
46.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:05:26 +37:20
47.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      01:12:27 +44:21
48.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:27:48 +59:42
49.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:34:07 +66:01
     1323 Ilze Vabole               Bebri     W60      DQ      
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.71 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:29:31
 2.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:33:56 +04:25
 3.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:34:46 +05:15
 4.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:35:04 +05:33
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:35:32 +06:01
 6.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:37:09 +07:38
 7.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:37:12 +07:41
 8.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:37:14 +07:43
 9.   223 Baiba Grišule             Auseklis  W45A     00:38:31 +09:00
10.  1752 Una Undīne Dzērve         OK Kāpa   W16      00:38:33 +09:02
11.  1432 Ilze Vanaga               Arona     W40A     00:38:53 +09:22
12.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:39:28 +09:57
13.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:39:53 +10:22
14.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:40:00 +10:29
15.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:40:20 +10:49
16.    55 Ilze Skangale             Kurmis OK W40A     00:40:56 +11:25
17.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:41:00 +11:29
18.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:41:07 +11:36
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:20 +11:49
20.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:41:49 +12:18
21.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:41:55 +12:24
22.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:42:05 +12:34
23.  1039 Līga Blanka               Kāpa OK   W45A     00:42:14 +12:43
24.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:43:40 +14:09
25.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:44:28 +14:57
26.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:44:48 +15:17
27.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     00:45:41 +16:10
28.   963 Inga Priede                         W40A     00:46:24 +16:53
29.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     00:46:41 +17:10
30.   209 Jolanta Galzone                     W45A     00:46:45 +17:14
31.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:47:09 +17:38
32.   143 Ilze Birzniece                      W35B     00:47:35 +18:04
33.   785 Monta Laura Mālniece                W21B     00:48:45 +19:14
34.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:48:59 +19:28
35.  1712 Agra Ločmele                        W35B     00:49:05 +19:34
36.  1713 Gatis Počs                          OPEN3    00:49:09 +19:38
37.   217 Kristīne Bērziņa          Kaupietis W21B     00:49:34 +20:03
38.  1421 Justīne Rumba                       W16      00:49:40 +20:09
39.   967 Kristīne Goldmane                   W45A     00:50:01 +20:30
40.   375 Uldis Alksnis             Jēkaba CeļM70      00:50:38 +21:07
41.   923 Ilze Kalve                          W45A     00:50:40 +21:09
42.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:51:12 +21:41
43.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:51:34 +22:03
44.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:52:01 +22:30
45.   151 Inese Stūre               Auseklis  W45A     00:53:05 +23:34
46.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:53:59 +24:28
47.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:54:01 +24:30
48.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     00:54:56 +25:25
49.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21B     00:55:11 +25:40
50.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:55:23 +25:52
51.  1381 Līga Berķe                Briksnis SW35B     00:55:47 +26:16
52.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:56:13 +26:42
53.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:56:57 +27:26
54.  1097 Anna Vanskus                        W21B     00:57:47 +28:16
55.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      00:57:51 +28:20
56.  1411 Imants Daugulis           Bebri     M60      00:57:59 +28:28
57.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:58:46 +29:15
58.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:00:03 +30:32
59.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     01:02:23 +32:52
60.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:03:24 +33:53
61.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:05:36 +36:05
62.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:16:12 +46:41
63.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:23:29 +53:58
64.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     01:26:43 +57:12
     2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.66 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:36:23
 2.   538 Kaspars Zudrags           Finieris  M21AK    00:39:16 +02:53
 3.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:40:18 +03:55
 4.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:41:47 +05:24
 5.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  M16      00:45:01 +08:38
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:46:01 +09:38
 7.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:46:39 +10:16
 8.   200 Jānis Andersons                     M50      00:46:44 +10:21
 9.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:47:24 +11:01
10.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:47:56 +11:33
11.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:49:07 +12:44
12.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:49:13 +12:50
13.   813 Nauris Gailums                      M21AK    00:49:15 +12:52
14.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:50:34 +14:11
15.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:50:56 +14:33
16.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:52:02 +15:39
17.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona      M55      00:52:32 +16:09
18.  1129 Roberts Ķirkums           Kāpa      M16      00:52:36 +16:13
19.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:52:41 +16:18
20.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    00:54:23 +18:00
21.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:55:09 +18:46
22.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:55:21 +18:58
23.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:55:55 +19:32
24.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:56:57 +20:34
25.   238 Toms Upenieks                       M21AK    00:58:20 +21:57
26.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AK    00:58:37 +22:14
27.   882 Eva Haberkorne-Vimba      ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:58:38 +22:15
28.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:58:39 +22:16
29.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      00:58:52 +22:29
30.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:02:49 +26:26
31.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:02:59 +26:36
32.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     01:03:00 +26:37
33.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:03:01 +26:38
34.   722 Guna Briža                          W21A     01:03:08 +26:45
35.   123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      01:04:24 +28:01
36.  1355 Tatjans Stefanova                   W35A     01:04:28 +28:05
37.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:07:30 +31:07
38.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:09:08 +32:45
39.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:10:16 +33:53
40.   245 Katrīna Miška-Idū                   W21A     01:10:17 +33:54
41.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:14:58 +38:35
42.  1519 Guna Šnore                IK AusekliW35A     01:20:38 +44:15
43.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:20:44 +44:21
44.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:22:09 +45:46
45.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:27:03 +50:40
46.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:29:34 +53:11
47.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:56:28 +80:05
     1800 Mārtiņš Ozoliņš           Husqvarna M16      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.68 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:36:10
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:37:16 +01:06
 3.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:39:03 +02:53
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:39:55 +03:45
 5.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:41:10 +05:00
 6.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:42:04 +05:54
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:42:21 +06:11
 8.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:42:25 +06:15
 9.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:42:28 +06:18
10.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:42:36 +06:26
11.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M35B     00:43:13 +07:03
12.  1348 Valters Dambe                       M35B     00:43:42 +07:32
13.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamM35B     00:43:55 +07:45
14.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M40B     00:44:18 +08:08
15.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:44:33 +08:23
16.   360 Jānis Lejnieks                      M21C     00:44:55 +08:45
17.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:46:05 +09:55
18.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:47:20 +11:10
19.  1451 Ilmārs Tolstovs                     M40B     00:47:22 +11:12
20.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:49:03 +12:53
21.  6003 Jānis Vimba                         M45B     00:49:34 +13:24
22.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:49:42 +13:32
23.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:50:29 +14:19
24.  1423 Olafs Lasmanis                      M40B     00:50:36 +14:26
25.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     00:50:58 +14:48
26.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:51:08 +14:58
27.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:53:42 +17:32
28.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:53:55 +17:45
29.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     00:54:00 +17:50
30.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:54:08 +17:58
31.   629 Roberts Stinge            Saldus OK M40B     00:56:09 +19:59
32.   889 Toms Baltacis             Kāpa OK/CaM21C     00:56:14 +20:04
33.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:57:13 +21:03
34.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     00:59:10 +23:00
35.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     01:00:59 +24:49
36.  1760 Ilze Leimane                        M21C     01:01:14 +25:04
37.  3079 Uldis Puriņš                        M35B     01:03:14 +27:04
38.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     01:04:23 +28:13
39.   383 Ervīns Ķirkums            Kāpa OK   M40B     01:06:12 +30:02
40.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     01:07:50 +31:40
41.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M21C     01:16:10 +40:00
42.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     01:16:50 +40:40
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:40:29
 2.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:41:26 +00:57
 3.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:41:54 +01:25
 4.  1754 Gatis Dzērve              OK Kāpa   M40A     00:43:51 +03:22
 5.   220 Raimonds Bondars          Latvijas fM45A     00:44:35 +04:06
 6.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:44:37 +04:08
 7.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:46:44 +06:15
 8.   699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš        Kukaramba.M40A     00:47:37 +07:08
 9.   100 Pēteris Purmalis          DR-Krasts M40A     00:48:26 +07:57
10.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:49:28 +08:59
11.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:50:21 +09:52
12.  1645 Roman Typanski            Eko Gryf EM45A     00:51:30 +11:01
13.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     00:51:35 +11:06
14.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     M45A     00:51:57 +11:28
15.  1959 Ričards Buls                        M21B     00:52:10 +11:41
16.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     00:54:34 +14:05
17.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:54:44 +14:15
18.   524 Normunds Budevičs                   M21B     00:55:58 +15:29
19.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     00:56:50 +16:21
20.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:57:13 +16:44
21.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     00:57:33 +17:04
22.   759 Jānis Vilims              Petriot   M45A     00:59:03 +18:34
23.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     00:59:39 +19:10
24.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     00:59:44 +19:15
25.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M45A     01:00:37 +20:08
26.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:00:41 +20:12
27.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:00:56 +20:27
28.  1763 Aigars Obuhovs                      M21B     01:05:08 +24:39
29.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21B     01:09:13 +28:44
30.  1576 Raitis Liepa                        M21B     01:09:42 +29:13
31.  1577 Lauris Kindzulis                    M21B     01:21:50 +41:21
32.  1745 Aigars Viļums                       M45A     01:22:28 +41:59
33.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:23:41 +43:12
      294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     DQ      
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 8.76 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1607 Artjoms Rekuņenko         PATRIA:M21M21AL    00:43:21
 2.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:47:24 +04:03
 3.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    00:50:12 +06:51
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:51:29 +08:08
 5.  1380 Jānis Šneiders            Riga AdvenM21AL    00:51:45 +08:24
 6.  1751 Ansis Actiņš              3A        M35A     00:51:59 +08:38
 7.  1646 Mārtiņš Vimba             ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:53:03 +09:42
 8.  1762 Jānis Zamovskis           OK Ogre   M21AL    00:53:36 +10:15
 9.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M35A     00:54:46 +11:25
10.   824 Gatis Grīnbergs           Saldus OK M35A     00:54:58 +11:37
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:55:57 +12:36
12.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:56:15 +12:54
13.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     00:56:44 +13:23
14.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     00:56:51 +13:30
15.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:57:25 +14:04
16.   772 Ints Ulmanis              Auseklis  M35A     01:00:18 +16:57
17.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:01:20 +17:59
18.     0 Dzintars Salavs                     M35A     01:01:59 +18:38
19.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:02:22 +19:01
20.   191 Edmunds Dremakovs         Auseklis  M35A     01:02:37 +19:16
21.   562 Matīss Arnicāns           OK Kāpa   M21AL    01:03:45 +20:24
22.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:03:57 +20:36
23.   299 Juris Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    01:04:00 +20:39
24.  2153 Kristaps Saulītis         Sūneklis  M35A     01:04:28 +21:07
25.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:06:41 +23:20
26.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     01:07:18 +23:57
27.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:07:24 +24:03
28.   194 Dāvis Voicesčuks          Auseklis  M21AL    01:07:36 +24:15
29.  3069 Ingus Portnajs                      M35A     01:09:05 +25:44
30.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:10:27 +27:06
31.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     01:11:23 +28:02
32.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     01:11:33 +28:12
33.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:13:22 +30:01
34.  1600 Arnis Šnore               Auseklis  M35A     01:13:32 +30:11
35.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:14:41 +31:20
36.  1755 Elvis Gruzde              Veselava  M21AL    01:15:20 +31:59
37.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:17:37 +34:16
38.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:19:32 +36:11
39.  1749 Glens Grants              Ozons     M35A     01:21:21 +38:00
40.   255 Māris Valdats                       M35A     01:24:33 +41:12
41.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:28:58 +45:37
42.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:35:18 +51:57
43.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:39:32 +56:11
     1279 Juris Dzenītis            OSveikals M35A     DQ      
      630 Jānis Brižs               ZiemeļkurzM21AL    DQ      
#9 Distance (VELOM1,VELOW1,VELO501,VELOJ1): 8 KP 3.20 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1759 Ernestīne Knēta           Meridiāns VELOJ1   00:38:03
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 11 KP 4.70 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   00:29:56
 2.  1805 Kristiāns Lipskis         Sēlijas meVELOJ2   00:33:05 +03:09
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  00:35:53 +05:57
 4.    21 Jānis Linde               Ozons     VELO502  00:38:06 +08:10
 5.  1731 Roberts Nīmanis           Ogre OK   VELOJ2   00:39:39 +09:43
 6.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ2   00:45:22 +15:26
 7.  3191 Sintija Zīlīte            JaunsardzeVELOW2   00:45:33 +15:37
 8.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   00:46:28 +16:32
 9.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   00:46:59 +17:03
10.  3199 Margarēta Novika          JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:00:36 +30:40
11.  3187 Haralds Noviks            JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:01:54 +31:58
12.  3146 Lauris Brils              JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:03:09 +33:13
13.  3137 Rinalds Žadziņš           JaunsardzeVELOJ2   01:20:07 +50:11
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 15 KP 6.00 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    15 Mārtiņš Linde             Ozons     VELOM3   00:26:40
 2.    68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   00:26:58 +00:18
 3.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridVELOM3   00:28:49 +02:09
 4.    66 Atis Krūmiņš              Adidas    VELOM3   00:29:08 +02:28
 5.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS VELOM3   00:30:50 +04:10
 6.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   00:31:43 +05:03
 7.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   00:32:09 +05:29
 8.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:32:36 +05:56
 9.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   00:32:43 +06:03
10.  1003 Rinolds Skirjus           Selonia   VELOM3   00:33:37 +06:57
11.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  00:33:41 +07:01
12.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:34:16 +07:36
13.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:34:26 +07:46
14.  1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   00:34:36 +07:56
15.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamVELOM3   00:35:19 +08:39
16.  1112 Mārīte Knēta              Mona      VELOW3   00:35:22 +08:42
17.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvVELOM3   00:37:03 +10:23
18.  1764 Mārcis Jākabsons          SC        VELOM3   00:37:12 +10:32
19.  1703 Mārtiņš Bruņenieks        Enkurs    VELOM3   00:37:43 +11:03
20.   241 Jānis Zagorskis           Auseklis  VELOM3   00:38:20 +11:40
21.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  VELOM3   00:39:14 +12:34
22.  1115 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   00:40:21 +13:41
23.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   00:41:53 +15:13
24.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   00:43:23 +16:43
25.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  00:43:28 +16:48
26.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELOM3   00:43:50 +17:10
27.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  00:45:23 +18:43
28.  1806 Kaspars Lipskis           Sēlijas meVELOM3   00:48:21 +21:41
29.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   00:50:57 +24:17
30.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  VELOM3   00:55:26 +28:46

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 05.06.2018 22:14:07 Magnets