Vasaras Magnēta 2.kārta - Imanta

4/4/2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]

SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                 00:32:47
 2.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                      00:38:34 +05:47
 3.     0 Ričards Krēmers                      00:38:48 +06:01
 4.     0 Madara Tivuma                        00:42:08 +09:21
 5.     0 Oskars Bērziņš                       00:42:10 +09:23
M8 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis   00:22:01
M10 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:16:04
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                        00:17:03 +00:59
 3.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa       00:17:08 +01:04
 4.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:25:27 +09:23
M12 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:24:47
M90 Distance (1): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   02:45:36
M14 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis   00:22:40
W21C Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   676 Lelde Stukle              Hugo       00:38:41
 2.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo       00:38:42 +00:01
 3.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:40:01 +01:20
 4.   512 Aija Orniņa                          01:03:54 +25:13
 5.   674 Jana Buboviča             Astronauti 01:06:28 +27:47
 6.   675 Ilze Būrmane              Astronauti 01:06:30 +27:49
W80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:47:05
M80 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    00:59:14
 2.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:03:52 +04:38
M85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:55:20
W85 Distance (2): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:55:32
M75 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons      01:07:49
 2.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis   01:11:30 +03:41
OPEN2 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK    00:35:05
 2.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK    00:36:38 +01:33
W40B Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1333 Arta Krūze                           00:28:38
W50 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   714 Inga Meķe                            00:44:50
W55 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis   00:35:02
 2.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:51:12 +16:10
 3.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis   00:51:33 +16:31
W60 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:40:28
 2.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:45:41 +05:13
 3.   250 Izolde Jumare             Individuāl 00:50:38 +10:10
 4.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   00:55:55 +15:27
 5.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:11:44 +31:16
W65 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis   00:45:57
 2.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO         00:46:18 +00:21
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:09:55 +23:58
W75 Distance (3): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors    00:47:06
M60 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:40:47
 2.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis   00:44:29 +03:42
 3.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:52:42 +11:55
 4.    54 Juris Dompalms                       00:53:58 +13:11
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       01:02:41 +21:54
 6.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma     01:03:11 +22:24
 7.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:42:44 +61:57
M65 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:46:28
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:52:48 +06:20
 3.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK Ausekli 00:53:10 +06:42
M70 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:31:15
OPEN3 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:43:57
 2.   647 Līga Buļa                            01:05:52 +21:55
 3.   648 Ilze Loba                            01:18:10 +34:13
W16 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis   00:54:01
W18 Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis   00:50:26
 2.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis   00:50:40 +00:14
W21B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   706 Inga Prindule                        00:48:34
 2.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK Ausekli 00:59:34 +11:00
 3.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene    01:08:57 +20:23
 4.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                     01:17:00 +28:26
 5.   697 Linda Mātere                         01:19:59 +31:25
 6.   727 Liene Pērkone                        01:26:52 +38:18
 7.   728 Zane Šmite                           01:26:53 +38:19
 8.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   01:28:39 +40:05
 9.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci Vilk 01:39:12 +50:38
      725 Katrīna Liepiņa                      DQ      
      726 Ilze Mauriņa                         DQ      
W35B Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:47:21
 2.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus     00:54:35 +07:14
 3.   679 Linda Pavļuta             LV100      01:11:24 +24:03
 4.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi    01:12:23 +25:02
 5.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR        01:16:08 +28:47
W40A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:46:09
 2.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:51:32 +05:23
 3.   417 Astra Šauere                         00:53:38 +07:29
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          00:56:16 +10:07
 5.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis   00:59:36 +13:27
 6.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK    01:02:09 +16:00
 7.   660 Liene Zaparecka                      01:07:29 +21:20
 8.   596 Baiba Āķe                            01:38:45 +52:36
W45A Distance (4): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons      00:58:25
      363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      DQ      
       40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       DQ      
M16 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   00:58:47
M21AK Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva Malē 00:46:09
 2.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMax 00:49:25 +03:16
 3.   729 Jānis Znotiņš             OK Saldus  00:50:35 +04:26
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:50:47 +04:38
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:53:09 +07:00
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības a 00:54:39 +08:30
 7.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK    00:57:36 +11:27
 8.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis   00:58:21 +12:12
 9.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus     00:58:36 +12:27
10.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O      00:59:09 +13:00
11.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas Sati 01:01:45 +15:36
12.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   01:10:58 +24:49
13.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis   01:17:55 +31:46
14.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas me 01:18:44 +32:35
15.   702 Reinis Šembelis                      01:34:11 +48:02
      313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika    DQ      
M50 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas F 00:56:23
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:28 +02:05
 3.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:59:30 +03:07
 4.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       01:00:19 +03:56
 5.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona       01:02:50 +06:27
 6.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:04:13 +07:50
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:24:27 +28:04
 8.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:27:44 +31:21
M55 Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55   01:05:05
 2.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     01:05:52 +00:47
 3.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK  01:13:55 +08:50
 4.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:21:42 +16:37
W21A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1987 Līga Celiņa               Piedzīvoju 00:55:55
 2.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK    00:58:06 +02:11
 3.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis   00:58:18 +02:23
 4.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   01:00:34 +04:39
 5.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   01:02:27 +06:32
 6.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              Ziemeļkurz 01:05:08 +09:13
 7.   518 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis   01:05:12 +09:17
 8.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    01:08:22 +12:27
 9.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     01:13:54 +17:59
      165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati DQ      
W35A Distance (5): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec      00:55:56
 2.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:59:27 +03:31
 3.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O      01:07:47 +11:51
 4.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis   01:22:21 +26:25
M21C Distance (6): 9 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   694 Gints Poris               NLP        00:48:25
 2.   659 Vilis Trautmanis                     00:51:46 +03:21
 3.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:54:15 +05:50
 4.  1368 Dace Goško                           00:57:42 +09:17
 5.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:00:59 +12:34
 6.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                  01:08:27 +20:02
M35B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems      00:39:07
 2.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                   00:44:47 +05:40
 3.   720 Sandis Mileiko                       00:45:07 +06:00
 4.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:47:26 +08:19
 5.   705 Juris Griņevičs                      00:57:02 +17:55
M40B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   357 Andris Kalniņš                       00:40:16
 2.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus  00:40:59 +00:43
 3.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                        00:42:28 +02:12
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:42:59 +02:43
 5.   976 Intars Cakars                        00:46:47 +06:31
 6.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                       01:01:03 +20:47
 7.   721 Kārlis Čoka                          01:03:34 +23:18
 8.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       01:11:56 +31:40
M45B Distance (6): 9 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:38:09
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:38:30 +00:21
 3.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                      00:41:53 +03:44
 4.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                      00:43:46 +05:37
 5.   800 Jānis Odiņš                          00:46:36 +08:27
 6.   649 Guntars Loba                         01:15:54 +37:45
M21B Distance (7): 12 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                      00:52:26
 2.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.l 01:00:29 +08:03
 3.   698 Māris Katkovskis                     01:26:17 +33:51
M40A Distance (7): 12 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                  00:53:14
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:54:52 +01:38
 3.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis   00:56:11 +02:57
 4.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:57:17 +04:03
 5.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM        01:09:53 +16:39
 6.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                        01:12:14 +19:00
 7.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine     01:14:06 +20:52
 8.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas Sati 01:23:41 +30:27
M45A Distance (7): 12 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:06
 2.   637 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas   01:04:17 +00:11
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         01:05:16 +01:10
 4.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           Ziemeļkurz 01:10:49 +06:43
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        01:11:18 +07:12
 6.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta komp 01:15:14 +11:08
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:21:51 +17:45
 8.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen     01:30:37 +26:31
M21AL Distance (8): 19 KP 7.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis   00:57:24
 2.   691 Valters Ļubinskis         BC&Co      01:00:47 +03:23
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK       01:10:11 +12:47
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis   01:10:58 +13:34
 5.   633 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus  01:13:00 +15:36
 6.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK    01:13:08 +15:44
 7.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:14:49 +17:25
 8.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns  01:14:51 +17:27
 9.   716 Māris Munkevics                      01:17:46 +20:22
10.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs     01:22:39 +25:15
11.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:23:29 +26:05
12.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis   01:25:18 +27:54
13.   724 Māris Berķis              Pulsometrs 01:31:05 +33:41
14.   664 Mairita Buklagina                    02:21:17 +83:53
15.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB- 02:21:26 +84:02
M35A Distance (8): 19 KP 7.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons      01:12:16
 2.   270 Jānis Kukks                          01:18:24 +06:08
 3.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX      01:22:47 +10:31
 4.    35 doktors Zorgs                        01:22:50 +10:34
 5.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro      01:25:09 +12:53
 6.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/M 01:27:23 +15:07
 7.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:29:03 +16:47
 8.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B        01:42:05 +29:49
 9.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis   01:44:58 +32:42
10.   661 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās vi 01:49:05 +36:49
11.   909 Andris Mucenieks          Individuāl 01:50:55 +38:39
      625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT        DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 4 KP 1.57 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:16:04
 2.   802 Roberts Deičs                       M10      00:17:03 +00:59
 3.   798 Lars Luiks                Kāpa      M10      00:17:08 +01:04
 4.  2527 Kristofers Laķis          Auseklis  M8       00:22:01 +05:57
 5.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:24:47 +08:43
 6.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:25:27 +09:23
 7.     0 Dravis Siliņš-Piņķis                SKOLIŅA  00:32:47 +16:43
 8.     0 Šarlote Vilciņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:34 +22:30
 9.     0 Ričards Krēmers                     SKOLIŅA  00:38:48 +22:44
10.     0 Madara Tivuma                       SKOLIŅA  00:42:08 +26:04
11.     0 Oskars Bērziņš                      SKOLIŅA  00:42:10 +26:06
12.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      02:45:36 +149:32
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,W80,M80,M85,W85,OPEN1): 7 KP 2.44 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   867 Krišjānis Krēmers         Auseklis  M14      00:22:40
 2.   676 Lelde Stukle              Hugo      W21C     00:38:41 +16:01
 3.   677 Laura Stukle              Hugo      W21C     00:38:42 +16:02
 4.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:40:01 +17:21
 5.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:47:05 +24:25
 6.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:55:20 +32:40
 7.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:55:32 +32:52
 8.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      00:59:14 +36:34
 9.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      01:03:52 +41:12
10.   512 Aija Orniņa                         W21C     01:03:54 +41:14
11.   674 Jana Buboviča             AstronautiW21C     01:06:28 +43:48
12.   675 Ilze Būrmane              AstronautiW21C     01:06:30 +43:50
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 9 KP 2.99 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1333 Arta Krūze                          W40B     00:28:38
 2.   222 Ilze Laure                Auseklis  W55      00:35:02 +06:24
 3.  2184 Emīls Lecinskis           Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:35:05 +06:27
 4.   902 Lauma Simsone             Kāpa OK   OPEN2    00:36:38 +08:00
 5.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:40:28 +11:50
 6.   714 Inga Meķe                           W50      00:44:50 +16:12
 7.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:45:41 +17:03
 8.   203 Anfiza Kraze              Auseklis  W65      00:45:57 +17:19
 9.   668 Vladislava Zvirbule       KO        W65      00:46:18 +17:40
10.   188 Aija Andersone            Seniors   W75      00:47:06 +18:28
11.   250 Izolde Jumare             IndividuālW60      00:50:38 +22:00
12.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:51:12 +22:34
13.   665 Marita Krūze              Auseklis  W55      00:51:33 +22:55
14.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      00:55:55 +27:17
15.  1020 Arno Līcis                Ozons     M75      01:07:49 +39:11
16.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:09:55 +41:17
17.    90 Aivars Teikmanis          Auseklis  M75      01:11:30 +42:52
18.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:11:44 +43:06
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 10 KP 4.24 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:40:47
 2.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:43:57 +03:10
 3.   606 Jānis Pērkons             Auseklis  M60      00:44:29 +03:42
 4.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:46:09 +05:22
 5.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:46:28 +05:41
 6.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:47:21 +06:34
 7.   706 Inga Prindule                       W21B     00:48:34 +07:47
 8.   389 Elīza Ozola               Auseklis  W18      00:50:26 +09:39
 9.   341 Emīlija Anna Staģe        Auseklis  W18      00:50:40 +09:53
10.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:51:32 +10:45
11.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:52:42 +11:55
12.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:52:48 +12:01
13.   527 Atle Bergseth             IK AusekliM65      00:53:10 +12:23
14.   417 Astra Šauere                        W40A     00:53:38 +12:51
15.    54 Juris Dompalms                      M60      00:53:58 +13:11
16.   290 Tīna Kate Spektore        Auseklis  W16      00:54:01 +13:14
17.    39 Ilze Bērtule              Saldus    W35B     00:54:35 +13:48
18.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     00:56:16 +15:29
19.   455 Baiba Zariņa              Ozons     W45A     00:58:25 +17:38
20.   211 Ilvija Jakāne             IK AusekliW21B     00:59:34 +18:47
21.  1238 Ilze Krēmere              Auseklis  W40A     00:59:36 +18:49
22.   903 Ieva Simsone              Kāpa OK   W40A     01:02:09 +21:22
23.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      01:02:41 +21:54
24.   113 Ivars Ansviesulis         Prizma    M60      01:03:11 +22:24
25.   647 Līga Buļa                           OPEN3    01:05:52 +25:05
26.   660 Liene Zaparecka                     W40A     01:07:29 +26:42
27.   603 Jana Smelēna              Mikrene   W21B     01:08:57 +28:10
28.   679 Linda Pavļuta             LV100     W35B     01:11:24 +30:37
29.   732 Inese Ozoliņa             Ozoliņi   W35B     01:12:23 +31:36
30.   712 Karīna Rumba              XXR       W35B     01:16:08 +35:21
31.   554 Dina Ragēvičiosa                    W21B     01:17:00 +36:13
32.   648 Ilze Loba                           OPEN3    01:18:10 +37:23
33.   697 Linda Mātere                        W21B     01:19:59 +39:12
34.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     01:26:52 +46:05
35.   728 Zane Šmite                          W21B     01:26:53 +46:06
36.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  W21B     01:28:39 +47:52
37.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:31:15 +50:28
38.   596 Baiba Āķe                           W40A     01:38:45 +57:58
39.   667 Līga Vilks                Pieci VilkW21B     01:39:12 +58:25
40.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:42:44 +61:57
      363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     DQ      
       40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     DQ      
      725 Katrīna Liepiņa                     W21B     DQ      
      726 Ilze Mauriņa                        W21B     DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 13 KP 5.73 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   437 Juris Ceirulis            Purva MalēM21AK    00:46:09
 2.   767 Henrijs Šuķītis           MežaMadMaxM21AK    00:49:25 +03:16
 3.   729 Jānis Znotiņš             OK Saldus M21AK    00:50:35 +04:26
 4.    53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        M21AK    00:50:47 +04:38
 5.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:53:09 +07:00
 6.    77 Valters Freidenfelds      Dzīvības aM21AK    00:54:39 +08:30
 7.  1987 Līga Celiņa               PiedzīvojuW21A     00:55:55 +09:46
 8.   662 Zane Dzirkale             Zajec     W35A     00:55:56 +09:47
 9.   390 Uģis Ozols                Latvijas FM50      00:56:23 +10:14
10.   213 Jānis Incenbergs          Kāpa OK   M21AK    00:57:36 +11:27
11.   229 Māra Vilciņa              Kāpa OK   W21A     00:58:06 +11:57
12.  2333 Madara Šneidere           Auseklis  W21A     00:58:18 +12:09
13.  1994 Ģirts Siliņš              Auseklis  M21AK    00:58:21 +12:12
14.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:58:28 +12:19
15.   434 Māris Bērtulis            Saldus    M21AK    00:58:36 +12:27
16.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      00:58:47 +12:38
17.   708 Jānis Meldrājs            Eko O     M21AK    00:59:09 +13:00
18.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:59:27 +13:18
19.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:59:30 +13:21
20.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      01:00:19 +14:10
21.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W21A     01:00:34 +14:25
22.   935 Rihards Ernsts            Rīgas SatiM21AK    01:01:45 +15:36
23.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     01:02:27 +16:18
24.   715 Mārtiņš Rikšis            Mona      M50      01:02:50 +16:41
25.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  M50      01:04:13 +18:04
26.   267 Jānis Nāgelis             Mona:M55  M55      01:05:05 +18:56
27.  2500 Ieva Ozoliņa              ZiemeļkurzW21A     01:05:08 +18:59
28.   518 Elizabete Vimba           Auseklis  W21A     01:05:12 +19:03
29.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      01:05:52 +19:43
30.  1918 Inese Bajāre              EKO O     W35A     01:07:47 +21:38
31.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     01:08:22 +22:13
32.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  M21AK    01:10:58 +24:49
33.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     01:13:54 +27:45
34.   215 Valdis Sirsniņš           Kurmis OK M55      01:13:55 +27:46
35.  1015 Toms Straume              Auseklis  M21AK    01:17:55 +31:46
36.   587 Guntars Gulbis            Sēlijas meM21AK    01:18:44 +32:35
37.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M55      01:21:42 +35:33
38.    52 Aija Mikučane             Auseklis  W35A     01:22:21 +36:12
39.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:24:27 +38:18
40.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:27:44 +41:35
41.   702 Reinis Šembelis                     M21AK    01:34:11 +48:02
      313 Juris Jaunzems            Jersika   M21AK    DQ      
      165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 9 KP 4.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:38:09
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:38:30 +00:21
 3.   723 Jānis Rainis              Ciems     M35B     00:39:07 +00:58
 4.   357 Andris Kalniņš                      M40B     00:40:16 +02:07
 5.   703 Edgars Tone               OK Saldus M40B     00:40:59 +02:50
 6.  2010 Juris Fjodorovs                     M45B     00:41:53 +03:44
 7.  1300 Guntis Zvilna                       M40B     00:42:28 +04:19
 8.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:42:59 +04:50
 9.   454 Aivars Šeinfišs                     M45B     00:43:46 +05:37
10.   673 Viesturs Kriškalns                  M35B     00:44:47 +06:38
11.   720 Sandis Mileiko                      M35B     00:45:07 +06:58
12.   800 Jānis Odiņš                         M45B     00:46:36 +08:27
13.   976 Intars Cakars                       M40B     00:46:47 +08:38
14.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:47:26 +09:17
15.   694 Gints Poris               NLP       M21C     00:48:25 +10:16
16.   659 Vilis Trautmanis                    M21C     00:51:46 +13:37
17.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:54:15 +16:06
18.   705 Juris Griņevičs                     M35B     00:57:02 +18:53
19.  1368 Dace Goško                          M21C     00:57:42 +19:33
20.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21C     01:00:59 +22:50
21.   690 Edgars Krūmiņš                      M40B     01:01:03 +22:54
22.   721 Kārlis Čoka                         M40B     01:03:34 +25:25
23.   742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs                 M21C     01:08:27 +30:18
24.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     01:11:56 +33:47
25.   649 Guntars Loba                        M45B     01:15:54 +37:45
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 12 KP 6.47 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   931 Jurijs Šenbergs                     M21B     00:52:26
 2.    67 Edmunds Gergelevičs                 M40A     00:53:14 +00:48
 3.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:54:52 +02:26
 4.   796 Ingus Grasis              Auseklis  M40A     00:56:11 +03:45
 5.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:57:17 +04:51
 6.   979 Sandis Zuzāns             30draugi.lM21B     01:00:29 +08:03
 7.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:06 +11:40
 8.   637 Vladas Kalvelis           Pelengas  M45A     01:04:17 +11:51
 9.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     01:05:16 +12:50
10.   792 Kārlis Lācis              LDM       M40A     01:09:53 +17:27
11.   511 Juris Vaidakovs           ZiemeļkurzM45A     01:10:49 +18:23
12.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     01:11:18 +18:52
13.   692 Ģirts Eglītis                       M40A     01:12:14 +19:48
14.   719 Juris Kalniņš             Olaine    M40A     01:14:06 +21:40
15.   696 Juris Vītols              Delta kompM45A     01:15:14 +22:48
16.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:21:51 +29:25
17.   152 Māris Vaivods             Rīgas SatiM40A     01:23:41 +31:15
18.   698 Māris Katkovskis                    M21B     01:26:17 +33:51
19.   713 Sandris Greilihs          Exigen    M45A     01:30:37 +38:11
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 19 KP 7.61 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   575 Mārtiņš Krūze             Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:24
 2.   691 Valters Ļubinskis         BC&Co     M21AL    01:00:47 +03:23
 3.   432 Uldis Klepers             OKZK      M21AL    01:10:11 +12:47
 4.   464 Valts Ulmanis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:10:58 +13:34
 5.    98 Uldis Žimants             Ozons     M35A     01:12:16 +14:52
 6.   633 Viktors Mateičs           OK Saldus M21AL    01:13:00 +15:36
 7.  1006 Kārlis Vilciņš            Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:13:08 +15:44
 8.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M21AL    01:14:49 +17:25
 9.   686 Uldis Katlaps             Meridiāns M21AL    01:14:51 +17:27
10.   716 Māris Munkevics                     M21AL    01:17:46 +20:22
11.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     01:18:24 +21:00
12.     9 Edijs Šmits               Enkurs    M21AL    01:22:39 +25:15
13.   163 Māris Sumčenko            VELUX     M35A     01:22:47 +25:23
14.    35 doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:22:50 +25:26
15.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:23:29 +26:05
16.  1100 Raimonds Arājs            Neiro     M35A     01:25:09 +27:45
17.   500 Haralds Ulmanis           Auseklis  M21AL    01:25:18 +27:54
18.   680 Māris Bērziņs             Virsotne/MM35A     01:27:23 +29:59
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:29:03 +31:39
20.   724 Māris Berķis              PulsometrsM21AL    01:31:05 +33:41
21.   224 Aigars Ūdris              B@B       M35A     01:42:05 +44:41
22.   653 Dzintars Laķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:44:58 +47:34
23.   661 Krišjānis Neijs           Pēdējās viM35A     01:49:05 +51:41
24.   909 Andris Mucenieks          IndividuālM35A     01:50:55 +53:31
25.   664 Mairita Buklagina                   M21AL    02:21:17 +83:53
26.   663 Gunārs Bumburs            Lizums BB-M21AL    02:21:26 +84:02
      625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs     QRT       M35A     DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.04.2018 11:32:41 Magnets