Vasaras Magnēta 33.kārta - Silakrogs
14.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 0 Everts Precinieks 00:15:14
2. 1050 Karīna Mālniece 00:19:48 +04:34
3. 0 Jānis Zellis 00:27:01 +11:47
4. 0 Adrians Āriņš 00:27:24 +12:10
5. 0 Gabriels Āriņš 00:33:18 +18:04
6. 0 Gustavs Vagalis 00:33:22 +18:08
7. 0 Kristaps Kozlovskis 00:33:31 +18:17
8. 0 Toms Vecens 00:33:34 +18:20
9. 1351 Viesturs Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:34:02 +18:48
10. 0 Nikola Ozoliņa 00:36:49 +21:35
11. 0 Reinis Duburs 00:36:59 +21:45
12. 0 Doreta Birkenfelde 00:37:38 +22:24
13. 0 Mārtiņš Čabulis 00:37:58 +22:44
14. 0 Kristaps Gaujiņš 00:39:41 +24:27
15. 0 Kalva Vilka 00:40:34 +25:20
16. 0 Daniela Ozoliņa 00:41:02 +25:48
17. 0 Elīza Unda 00:41:05 +25:51
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 790 Elīza Šlesere 00:13:00
2. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis 00:20:14 +07:14
3. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule 00:20:40 +07:40
4. 1447 Laura Bondare Ādaži 00:22:51 +09:51
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 23 Teodors Šampiņš 00:15:08
2. 832 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis 00:21:33 +06:25
3. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:22:37 +07:29
4. 1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs Ogre 00:22:41 +07:33
5. 881 Teodors Vimba Ziemeļkurz 00:27:35 +12:27
6. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis 00:28:35 +13:27
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 1739 Alise Strēlniece 00:18:35
2. 1853 Krista Keiša Prizma 00:31:24 +12:49
2. 1851 Aiga Veidere Prizma 00:31:24 +12:49
4. 1852 Līga Strupā Prizma 00:31:26 +12:51
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 802 Roberts Deičs 00:11:04
2. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis 00:14:14 +03:10
3. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis 00:14:27 +03:23
4. 181 Niks Mālnieks 00:17:22 +06:18
5. 953 Filips Stikuts 00:24:52 +13:48
6. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis 00:28:37 +17:33
7. 1854 Markuss Liepiņš Prizma 00:34:28 +23:24
8. 1855 Juris Šeršnovs Prizma 00:34:34 +23:30
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis 00:18:40
2. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis 00:33:36 +14:56
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:18:07
2. 1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis Prizma 00:32:57 +14:50
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis 01:02:53
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 1005 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre 00:25:42
2. 1812 Loreta Lasmane 00:37:36 +11:54
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis 00:19:17
2. 1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis 00:22:14 +02:57
3. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis 00:24:29 +05:12
4. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža 00:28:53 +09:36
5. 1862 Emīls Gulbis OK Ogre 00:33:57 +14:40
6. 408 Markuss Mālnieks 00:36:21 +17:04
7. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis 00:37:49 +18:32
8. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis 00:41:15 +21:58
9. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts 00:42:26 +23:09
10. 590 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava 00:50:34 +31:17
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 1357 Mētra Ambaine 00:29:38
2. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK 00:32:46 +03:08
3. 667 Līga Vilks Pieci Vilk 00:34:24 +04:46
4. 1870 Inese Miķelsone 00:38:02 +08:24
5. 1361 Jana Puzule 00:41:43 +12:05
6. 954 Baiba Stikute 00:42:45 +13:07
7. 1863 Baiba Nummure 00:54:27 +24:49
8. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa 00:54:53 +25:15
9. 1865 Monta Tomiņa 00:57:49 +28:11
10. 1858 Vineta Stūre 01:10:27 +40:49
1747 Lāsma Valaine DQ
1790 Inta Gintavte DQ
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 1861 Toms Valainis 00:28:08
2. 1788 Reinis Bajārs 00:29:39 +01:31
3. 1864 Nauris Čablis 00:54:28 +26:20
4. 1900 Aigars Jirgensons OS 00:56:09 +28:01
5. 1868 Andrejs Zeltiņš 00:57:37 +29:29
6. 1867 Ēriks Einārs Konaņkovs 00:57:42 +29:34
7. 1866 Eduards Fjodorovs 00:57:44 +29:36
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 00:49:23
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 00:49:09
M75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors 00:41:40
2. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK 00:41:48 +00:08
3. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma 00:43:20 +01:40
4. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma 00:48:36 +06:56
5. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 00:52:32 +10:52
OPEN2 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK 00:38:16
2. 890 Dace Kārkle 00:39:11 +00:55
3. 0 Francis Vimba 00:44:44 +06:28
4. 1757 Elīna Veide 00:49:32 +11:16
5. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis 01:09:06 +30:50
W40B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons 00:40:06
2. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:41:49 +01:43
3. 1081 Ieva Spriņģe 00:44:26 +04:20
4. 1080 Dzintra Dziesma 00:46:27 +06:21
5. 636 Ilze Zvirbule 00:52:00 +11:54
6. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis 00:53:10 +13:04
7. 535 Iveta Jansone 00:53:36 +13:30
W45B Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis 00:36:03
2. 1536 Ieva Vaica 00:46:51 +10:48
3. 788 Daiga Šlesere 00:48:08 +12:05
4. 1062 Vita Rudzīte 00:48:10 +12:07
W50 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis 00:34:35
2. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža Sport 00:40:42 +06:07
3. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons 00:41:52 +07:17
W55 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 262 Valentīna Grasmane 00:39:24
2. 917 Inta Tiltiņa Mona 00:44:06 +04:42
3. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK 00:45:27 +06:03
4. 1542 Vita Vestmane Mona 00:53:10 +13:46
W60 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons 00:33:18
2. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa 00:43:33 +10:15
W65 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa 00:42:59
2. 1363 Silvija Segliņa OK Kurmis 00:51:30 +08:31
3. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 00:55:43 +12:44
4. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba Ceļ 01:05:38 +22:39
5. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:07:17 +24:18
W70 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma 01:08:25
2. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma 01:17:21 +08:56
W75 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 1585 Ilda Pāna 01:13:06
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:36:45
2. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona 00:37:38 +00:53
3. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 00:41:15 +04:30
4. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen Ser 00:46:11 +09:26
5. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:47:19 +10:34
6. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas sati 00:48:46 +12:01
7. 1400 Guntis Pelšs RL 00:58:11 +21:26
8. 998 Guntis Brūmelis 00:59:28 +22:43
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:35:08
2. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:40:25 +05:17
3. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis 00:51:26 +16:18
4. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa 00:53:00 +17:52
5. 329 Pēteris Trapencieris OSI 00:59:42 +24:34
6. 1786 Vilnis Vabulis 02:00:18 +85:10
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 00:45:00
2. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 00:46:04 +01:04
3. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba Ceļ 00:51:39 +06:39
4. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 00:56:01 +11:01
5. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma 01:05:11 +20:11
6. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:11:22 +26:22
7. 845 Māris Spriņģis 01:12:56 +27:56
8. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre 01:20:17 +35:17
W18 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 518 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis 00:41:45
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1748 Terēze Bērziņa ZVOC 00:38:45
2. 624 Oksana Klēģere 00:47:05 +08:20
3. 1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC 00:47:24 +08:39
4. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis 00:48:01 +09:16
5. 607 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri 00:49:54 +11:09
6. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis 00:50:35 +11:50
7. 727 Liene Pērkone 00:51:23 +12:38
8. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa 00:52:08 +13:23
9. 959 Annija Zaļaiskalna IK Ausekli 00:53:14 +14:29
10. 216 Ilze Grante 00:54:48 +16:03
11. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas Kal 00:56:12 +17:27
12. 1792 Aiga Tora 01:02:00 +23:15
13. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene 01:02:43 +23:58
14. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vĒST 01:07:26 +28:41
15. 1024 Aija Kozlovska 01:08:46 +30:01
16. 842 Meldra Ķemere 01:08:47 +30:02
17. 697 Linda Mātere 01:10:41 +31:56
18. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie Dib 01:16:24 +37:39
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1427 Zelma Preciniece 00:42:01
2. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 00:42:38 +00:37
3. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK 00:44:54 +02:53
4. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 00:46:13 +04:12
5. 1604 Kristīne Beņķe 00:54:47 +12:46
6. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne 01:03:40 +21:39
7. 1778 Anda Asare 01:56:01 +74:00
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki 00:36:43
2. 848 Anda Spriņģe 00:41:54 +05:11
3. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 00:44:53 +08:10
4. 417 Astra Šauere 00:47:02 +10:19
5. 823 Aija Apse 01:03:48 +27:05
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa 00:41:55
2. 1530 Ieva Vītoliņa 00:42:46 +00:51
3. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:42:47 +00:52
4. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis 00:44:31 +02:36
5. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona 00:48:31 +06:36
6. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne 00:51:58 +10:03
7. 795 Ilona Rozenberga 01:02:35 +20:40
8. 102 Laila Dubova 01:07:17 +25:22
9. 714 Inga Meķe 01:11:34 +29:39
10. 921 Dace Peiseniece 01:20:15 +38:20
M16 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis 00:49:39
2. 1869 Markus Grasis IK Ausekli 01:15:59 +26:20
M21AK Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:49:08
2. 265 Jānis Pelšs Meridiāns 00:49:14 +00:06
3. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis S 00:51:45 +02:37
4. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes 00:52:20 +03:12
5. 988 Jānis Jansons 01:00:12 +11:04
6. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas Sati 01:00:52 +11:44
7. 514 Jānis Zālītis 01:03:50 +14:42
8. 168 Ansis Zvirbulis 01:05:15 +16:07
9. 748 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas t 01:06:18 +17:10
10. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:10:51 +21:43
11. 1534 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder Lat 01:14:35 +25:27
M50 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis 00:46:00
2. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa 00:49:57 +03:57
3. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 00:51:22 +05:22
4. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sport 00:52:54 +06:54
5. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis 00:54:22 +08:22
6. 198 Eduards Zvirbulis AEZ 01:09:01 +23:01
7. 710 Normunds Paško 01:09:39 +23:39
8. 391 Guntars Brils 01:12:04 +26:04
M55 Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompas 00:46:51
2. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 00:49:34 +02:43
2. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis 00:49:34 +02:43
4. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 00:50:57 +04:06
5. 192 Modris Kalpiņš 00:59:03 +12:12
6. 483 Jānis Zariņš 01:08:41 +21:50
7. 880 Hugo Barker FVO 01:11:32 +24:41
8. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons 01:23:07 +36:16
263 Aldis Grasmanis DQ
W21A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis 00:51:07
2. 722 Guna Briža 00:59:13 +08:06
3. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas sati 01:01:00 +09:53
4. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:01:36 +10:29
5. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK 01:04:17 +13:10
6. 397 Solvita Jegorova 01:10:13 +19:06
7. 912 Erika Olberkyte Alūksne-Ap 01:10:14 +19:07
8. 600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa 01:30:59 +39:52
W35A Distance (5): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis 00:51:57
2. 1011 Elīna Andersone Latvijas f 01:00:25 +08:28
3. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova 01:05:25 +13:28
4. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis 01:07:57 +16:00
5. 286 Zaiga Zvirbule AEZ 01:11:33 +19:36
6. 275 Marita Lapa Auseklis 01:19:09 +27:12
7. 537 Ilze Zvīdriņa 01:34:52 +42:55
8. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:45:12 +53:15
9. 787 Anita Vucāne 01:51:26 +59:29
M21C Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre 00:30:53
2. 1474 Ričards Šauers 00:33:51 +02:58
3. 1817 Edgars Bērziņš draugiem.l 00:37:42 +06:49
4. 1590 Ivo Vanags 00:39:45 +08:52
5. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis 00:42:18 +11:25
6. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons 00:44:26 +13:33
7. 204 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam 00:46:05 +15:12
8. 521 Reinis Dzenis Mežakuilis 00:46:32 +15:39
9. 1789 Edgars Simsons 00:51:36 +20:43
10. 1859 Imants Kaldre 01:07:41 +36:48
M35B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^
1. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:35:37
2. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports 00:38:17 +02:40
3. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis 00:47:48 +12:11
4. 1871 Kaspars Birkenfelds 00:53:02 +17:25
5. 495 Raitis Leimanis 00:57:04 +21:27
6. 298 Gatis Strujevičs 01:14:25 +38:48
M40B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^
1. 1065 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.lv 00:35:00
2. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kal 00:36:32 +01:32
3. 2299 Māris Cīrulis 00:38:07 +03:07
4. 1570 Andris Briedis 00:38:09 +03:09
5. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:38:50 +03:50
6. 976 Intars Cakars 00:43:54 +08:54
7. 1048 Didzis Duburs 00:45:07 +10:07
8. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš 00:47:21 +12:21
9. 1358 Andris Ambainis 00:50:07 +15:07
10. 381 Jānis Graudiņš 00:50:59 +15:59
11. 1857 Kaspars Švilpe 02:28:55 +113:55
M45B Distance (6): 13 KP 5.29 km ^
1. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR 00:32:26
2. 916 Armands Ozols 00:34:34 +02:08
3. 503 Armands Lunts 00:34:37 +02:11
4. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:34:54 +02:28
5. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:36:09 +03:43
6. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT 00:39:07 +06:41
7. 93 Uldis Paršāns 00:41:54 +09:28
8. 1319 Juris Līpacis 00:42:13 +09:47
9. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds 00:44:03 +11:37
10. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:48:26 +16:00
11. 1078 Raitis Dziesma 00:51:02 +18:36
12. 282 Arnis Vanags 00:52:48 +20:22
13. 101 Ojārs Dubovs 00:53:31 +21:05
1331 Andris Pastors DQ
M18 Distance (7): 17 KP 7.70 km ^
1. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis 00:48:01
2. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis 00:57:18 +09:17
3. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis 01:18:56 +30:55
M21B Distance (7): 17 KP 7.70 km ^
1. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs 00:54:32
2. 1431 Jānis Silgals 00:55:58 +01:26
3. 964 Agris Bērziņš 00:57:13 +02:41
4. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs 00:58:55 +04:23
5. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri 00:59:39 +05:07
6. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs 01:09:46 +15:14
7. 1565 Māris Veismanis OK Alūksne 01:13:46 +19:14
8. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD 01:13:55 +19:23
9. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:20:43 +26:11
M40A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.70 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis 00:45:03
2. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:46:27 +01:24
3. 1079 Mareks Kilups Ziemeļkurz 00:50:55 +05:52
4. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 00:51:03 +06:00
5. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis 00:55:39 +10:36
6. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 00:57:26 +12:23
7. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss. 01:02:55 +17:52
8. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs vo 01:03:37 +18:34
9. 1132 Ivo Odītis 01:06:22 +21:19
10. 1691 Guntis Karelis 01:15:29 +30:26
110 Kaspars Purmalis Ziemeļkurz DQ
M45A Distance (7): 17 KP 7.70 km ^
1. 5011 Patrick Walden 00:50:20
2. 1740 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa 00:51:27 +01:07
3. 5015 Margus Marrandi OKJOKA 00:52:42 +02:22
4. 321 Māris Balčūns 00:53:25 +03:05
5. 900 Gints Eglītis 00:55:50 +05:30
6. 688 Gints Vītiņš 00:56:08 +05:48
7. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK 00:56:18 +05:58
8. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas Sati 01:01:25 +11:05
9. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons 01:02:33 +12:13
10. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis 01:05:25 +15:05
11. 276 Aivars Lapa Auseklis 01:16:15 +25:55
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 9.09 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK 00:47:26
2. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis 00:49:05 +01:39
3. 1467 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa OK 00:50:56 +03:30
4. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OK 00:51:46 +04:20
5. 1595 Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa OK 00:53:58 +06:32
6. 623 Ingus Klēģeris 00:55:24 +07:58
7. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons 00:55:48 +08:22
8. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis 01:00:38 +13:12
9. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis 01:04:09 +16:43
604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene DQ
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 9.09 km ^
1. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons 00:47:53
2. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis 00:58:16 +10:23
3. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks 00:58:57 +11:04
4. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro 00:59:59 +12:06
5. 70 Einārs Šillers Ziemeļkurz 01:00:20 +12:27
6. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis 01:00:30 +12:37
7. 422 Jakub Halama KVS Šumper 01:01:47 +13:54
8. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX 01:03:02 +15:09
9. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:03:10 +15:17
10. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis 01:04:47 +16:54
11. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis 01:06:51 +18:58
12. 316 Ainārs Skrubis Ziemeļkurz 01:07:34 +19:41
13. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēst 01:09:53 +22:00
14. 1950 Vilnis Bičevskis 01:10:44 +22:51
15. 1353 Ervīns Veics 01:12:07 +24:14
16. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK 01:13:12 +25:19
17. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis 01:26:08 +38:15
18. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš 01:26:17 +38:24
19. 104 Andris Blanks 01:42:20 +54:27
MTBM1 Distance (9): 10 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1838 Artūrs Freimanis Amigo 00:26:37
2. 1722 Kārlis Skirmanis 00:38:55 +12:18
393 Ilgonis Rudaks Weidmuelle DQ
MTBJ1 Distance (9): 10 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1824 Kārlis Novožilovs 01:17:07
2. 1825 Estere Novožilova 01:17:10 +00:03
MTBM2 Distance (10): 20 KP 10.00 km ^
1. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lv 00:44:01
2. 1083 Ints Marcinkevičs 01:04:25 +20:24
3. 1823 Māris Novožilovs 01:46:52 +62:51
MTBJ2 Distance (10): 20 KP 10.00 km ^
1. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža Sport 00:48:36
2. 1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs 01:04:30 +15:54
MTBM3 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^
1. 376 Māris Šlapins 00:52:11
2. 1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe team 00:53:59 +01:48
3. 6001 Andris Zālītis Elkor 00:55:52 +03:41
4. 6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics 00:56:36 +04:25
5. 371 Māris Krūmiņš 00:56:55 +04:44
6. 242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs 00:58:11 +06:00
MTBW3 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^
1. 233 Astrīda Celmiņa Auseklis 01:10:02
MTBM503 Distance (11): 30 KP 15.00 km ^
1. 6011 Jānis Rutkups LiVelo/Zel 00:54:05
2. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona 01:05:55 +11:50
3. 1072 Didzis Poreiters 01:07:49 +13:44
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.47 km ^
1. 802 Roberts Deičs M10 00:11:04
2. 790 Elīza Šlesere W8 00:13:00 +01:56
3. 2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis M10 00:14:14 +03:10
4. 868 Gustavs Dubovs Auseklis M10 00:14:27 +03:23
5. 23 Teodors Šampiņš M8 00:15:08 +04:04
6. 0 Everts Precinieks SKOLIŅA 00:15:14 +04:10
7. 181 Niks Mālnieks M10 00:17:22 +06:18
8. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:18:07 +07:03
9. 1739 Alise Strēlniece W10 00:18:35 +07:31
10. 1061 Elza Rudzīte Auseklis W12 00:18:40 +07:36
11. 1050 Karīna Mālniece SKOLIŅA 00:19:48 +08:44
12. 145 Madlēna Freimane Auseklis W8 00:20:14 +09:10
13. 1999 Katrīna Cīrule W8 00:20:40 +09:36
14. 832 Atis Vārtukapteinis Auseklis M8 00:21:33 +10:29
15. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:22:37 +11:33
16. 1537 Jēkabs Kossovičs Ogre M8 00:22:41 +11:37
17. 1447 Laura Bondare Ādaži W8 00:22:51 +11:47
18. 953 Filips Stikuts M10 00:24:52 +13:48
19. 0 Jānis Zellis SKOLIŅA 00:27:01 +15:57
20. 0 Adrians Āriņš SKOLIŅA 00:27:24 +16:20
21. 881 Teodors Vimba ZiemeļkurzM8 00:27:35 +16:31
22. 1899 Kārlis Poikāns Auseklis M8 00:28:35 +17:31
23. 552 Jēkabs Poikāns Auseklis M10 00:28:37 +17:33
24. 1853 Krista Keiša Prizma W10 00:31:24 +20:20
24. 1851 Aiga Veidere Prizma W10 00:31:24 +20:20
26. 1852 Līga Strupā Prizma W10 00:31:26 +20:22
27. 1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis Prizma M12 00:32:57 +21:53
28. 0 Gabriels Āriņš SKOLIŅA 00:33:18 +22:14
29. 0 Gustavs Vagalis SKOLIŅA 00:33:22 +22:18
30. 0 Kristaps Kozlovskis SKOLIŅA 00:33:31 +22:27
31. 0 Toms Vecens SKOLIŅA 00:33:34 +22:30
32. 2007 Paula Pētersone Auseklis W12 00:33:36 +22:32
33. 1351 Viesturs Jaudzems Saldus OK SKOLIŅA 00:34:02 +22:58
34. 1854 Markuss Liepiņš Prizma M10 00:34:28 +23:24
35. 1855 Juris Šeršnovs Prizma M10 00:34:34 +23:30
36. 0 Nikola Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:36:49 +25:45
37. 0 Reinis Duburs SKOLIŅA 00:36:59 +25:55
38. 0 Doreta Birkenfelde SKOLIŅA 00:37:38 +26:34
39. 0 Mārtiņš Čabulis SKOLIŅA 00:37:58 +26:54
40. 0 Kristaps Gaujiņš SKOLIŅA 00:39:41 +28:37
41. 0 Kalva Vilka SKOLIŅA 00:40:34 +29:30
42. 0 Daniela Ozoliņa SKOLIŅA 00:41:02 +29:58
43. 0 Elīza Unda SKOLIŅA 00:41:05 +30:01
44. 103 Zigurds Upmalis Auseklis M90 01:02:53 +51:49
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 2.95 km ^
1. 1162 Edvards Zvirgzdiņš Auseklis M14 00:19:17
2. 1539 Roberts Raitums Auseklis M14 00:22:14 +02:57
3. 300 Gustavs Grasmanis M14 00:24:29 +05:12
4. 1005 Līva Elīza Andersone OK Ogre W14 00:25:42 +06:25
5. 1861 Toms Valainis OPEN1 00:28:08 +08:51
6. 330 Marks Matīss Melnis Zaķumuiža M14 00:28:53 +09:36
7. 1357 Mētra Ambaine W21C 00:29:38 +10:21
8. 1788 Reinis Bajārs OPEN1 00:29:39 +10:22
9. 74 Dace Endele Kurmis OK W21C 00:32:46 +13:29
10. 1862 Emīls Gulbis OK Ogre M14 00:33:57 +14:40
11. 667 Līga Vilks Pieci VilkW21C 00:34:24 +15:07
12. 408 Markuss Mālnieks M14 00:36:21 +17:04
13. 1812 Loreta Lasmane W14 00:37:36 +18:19
14. 1439 Toms Dobriks Auseklis M14 00:37:49 +18:32
15. 1870 Inese Miķelsone W21C 00:38:02 +18:45
16. 1362 Jēkabs Puzulis M14 00:41:15 +21:58
17. 1361 Jana Puzule W21C 00:41:43 +22:26
18. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts M14 00:42:26 +23:09
19. 954 Baiba Stikute W21C 00:42:45 +23:28
20. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 00:49:09 +29:52
21. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 00:49:23 +30:06
22. 590 Daņila Gaļejevs Carnikava M14 00:50:34 +31:17
23. 1863 Baiba Nummure W21C 00:54:27 +35:10
24. 1864 Nauris Čablis OPEN1 00:54:28 +35:11
25. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa W21C 00:54:53 +35:36
26. 1900 Aigars Jirgensons OS OPEN1 00:56:09 +36:52
27. 1868 Andrejs Zeltiņš OPEN1 00:57:37 +38:20
28. 1867 Ēriks Einārs Konaņkovs OPEN1 00:57:42 +38:25
29. 1866 Eduards Fjodorovs OPEN1 00:57:44 +38:27
30. 1865 Monta Tomiņa W21C 00:57:49 +38:32
31. 1858 Vineta Stūre W21C 01:10:27 +51:10
1790 Inta Gintavte W21C DQ
1747 Lāsma Valaine W21C DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 10 KP 3.98 km ^
1. 84 Alīda Ābola Ozons W60 00:33:18
2. 166 Inta Mihailova Auseklis W50 00:34:35 +01:17
3. 5001 Ieva Freimane Auseklis W45B 00:36:03 +02:45
4. 161 Elīna Mankus Saldus OK OPEN2 00:38:16 +04:58
5. 890 Dace Kārkle OPEN2 00:39:11 +05:53
6. 262 Valentīna Grasmane W55 00:39:24 +06:06
7. 1137 Evija Karlsone Ozons W40B 00:40:06 +06:48
8. 1312 Ilze Lūkina Meža SportW50 00:40:42 +07:24
9. 586 Mārtiņš Osis Seniors M75 00:41:40 +08:22
10. 43 Pēteris Novikovs Kāpa OK M75 00:41:48 +08:30
11. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:41:49 +08:31
12. 75 Vineta Gulbe Ozons W50 00:41:52 +08:34
13. 501 Ruta Kukka Kāpa W65 00:42:59 +09:41
14. 25 Ādolfs Šampiņš Prizma M75 00:43:20 +10:02
15. 150 Ligita Grunde Kāpa W60 00:43:33 +10:15
16. 917 Inta Tiltiņa Mona W55 00:44:06 +10:48
17. 1081 Ieva Spriņģe W40B 00:44:26 +11:08
18. 0 Francis Vimba OPEN2 00:44:44 +11:26
19. 821 Baiba Freimane RAK W55 00:45:27 +12:09
20. 1080 Dzintra Dziesma W40B 00:46:27 +13:09
21. 1536 Ieva Vaica W45B 00:46:51 +13:33
22. 788 Daiga Šlesere W45B 00:48:08 +14:50
23. 1062 Vita Rudzīte W45B 00:48:10 +14:52
24. 117 Jānis Aprubis Prizma M75 00:48:36 +15:18
25. 1757 Elīna Veide OPEN2 00:49:32 +16:14
26. 1363 Silvija Segliņa OK Kurmis W65 00:51:30 +18:12
27. 636 Ilze Zvirbule W40B 00:52:00 +18:42
28. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 00:52:32 +19:14
29. 1542 Vita Vestmane Mona W55 00:53:10 +19:52
29. 1133 Ieva Pētersone Auseklis W40B 00:53:10 +19:52
31. 535 Iveta Jansone W40B 00:53:36 +20:18
32. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 00:55:43 +22:25
33. 374 Mudīte Alksne Jēkaba CeļW65 01:05:38 +32:20
34. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:07:17 +33:59
35. 598 Maira Liepa Prizma W70 01:08:25 +35:07
36. 385 Ernests Pētersons Auseklis OPEN2 01:09:06 +35:48
37. 1585 Ilda Pāna W75 01:13:06 +39:48
38. 24 Ināra Šampiņa Prizma W70 01:17:21 +44:03
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.90 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:35:08
2. 704 Vita Skuja Susliki W40A 00:36:43 +01:35
3. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:36:45 +01:37
4. 31 Ivars Pucens Mona M60 00:37:38 +02:30
5. 1748 Terēze Bērziņa ZVOC W21B 00:38:45 +03:37
6. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:40:25 +05:17
7. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 00:41:15 +06:07
8. 518 Elizabete Vimba Auseklis W18 00:41:45 +06:37
9. 848 Anda Spriņģe W40A 00:41:54 +06:46
10. 1544 Evija Skrastiņa W45A 00:41:55 +06:47
11. 1427 Zelma Preciniece W35B 00:42:01 +06:53
12. 1254 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W35B 00:42:38 +07:30
13. 1530 Ieva Vītoliņa W45A 00:42:46 +07:38
14. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:42:47 +07:39
15. 223 Baiba Grišule Auseklis W45A 00:44:31 +09:23
16. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W40A 00:44:53 +09:45
17. 1316 Evija Miezīte Saldus OK W35B 00:44:54 +09:46
18. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 00:45:00 +09:52
19. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 00:46:04 +10:56
20. 314 Aldis Kauliņš Exigen SerM60 00:46:11 +11:03
21. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:46:13 +11:05
22. 417 Astra Šauere W40A 00:47:02 +11:54
23. 624 Oksana Klēģere W21B 00:47:05 +11:57
24. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:47:19 +12:11
25. 1554 Zane Tilta-Kūma ZVOC W21B 00:47:24 +12:16
26. 46 Zenta Lakovica Auseklis W21B 00:48:01 +12:53
27. 40 Baiba Ozola Mona W45A 00:48:31 +13:23
28. 177 Uģis Kaupmanis Rīgas satiM60 00:48:46 +13:38
29. 607 Kristīne Priedīte Bebri W21B 00:49:54 +14:46
30. 217 Kristīne Bērziņa Kaupietis W21B 00:50:35 +15:27
31. 727 Liene Pērkone W21B 00:51:23 +16:15
32. 2079 Guntis Saulītis Sūneklis M65 00:51:26 +16:18
33. 375 Uldis Alksnis Jēkaba CeļM70 00:51:39 +16:31
34. 57 Mudīte Zvaigzne W45A 00:51:58 +16:50
35. 918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa W21B 00:52:08 +17:00
36. 301 Volli Kukk Kāpa M65 00:53:00 +17:52
37. 959 Annija Zaļaiskalna IK AusekliW21B 00:53:14 +18:06
38. 1604 Kristīne Beņķe W35B 00:54:47 +19:39
39. 216 Ilze Grante W21B 00:54:48 +19:40
40. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 00:56:01 +20:53
41. 404 Kristiāna Brence Teikas KalW21B 00:56:12 +21:04
42. 1400 Guntis Pelšs RL M60 00:58:11 +23:03
43. 998 Guntis Brūmelis M60 00:59:28 +24:20
44. 329 Pēteris Trapencieris OSI M65 00:59:42 +24:34
45. 1792 Aiga Tora W21B 01:02:00 +26:52
46. 795 Ilona Rozenberga W45A 01:02:35 +27:27
47. 603 Jana Smelēna Mikrene W21B 01:02:43 +27:35
48. 1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne W35B 01:03:40 +28:32
49. 823 Aija Apse W40A 01:03:48 +28:40
50. 155 Aivars Pentjušs Prizma M70 01:05:11 +30:03
51. 102 Laila Dubova W45A 01:07:17 +32:09
52. 435 Dace Pudāne Dieva vĒSTW21B 01:07:26 +32:18
53. 1024 Aija Kozlovska W21B 01:08:46 +33:38
54. 842 Meldra Ķemere W21B 01:08:47 +33:39
55. 697 Linda Mātere W21B 01:10:41 +35:33
56. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:11:22 +36:14
57. 714 Inga Meķe W45A 01:11:34 +36:26
58. 845 Māris Spriņģis M70 01:12:56 +37:48
59. 1860 Elīna Sproģe Lielie DibW21B 01:16:24 +41:16
60. 921 Dace Peiseniece W45A 01:20:15 +45:07
61. 480 Jānis Skrūzmanis OK Ogre M70 01:20:17 +45:09
62. 1778 Anda Asare W35B 01:56:01 +80:53
63. 1786 Vilnis Vabulis M65 02:00:18 +85:10
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 18 KP 6.61 km ^
1. 69 Artūrs Kursītis Kurmis M50 00:46:00
2. 1818 Kalvis Bricis Bez kompasM55 00:46:51 +00:51
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M21AK 00:49:08 +03:08
4. 265 Jānis Pelšs Meridiāns M21AK 00:49:14 +03:14
5. 1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs OK Kurmis M55 00:49:34 +03:34
5. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 00:49:34 +03:34
7. 583 Gustavs Staņa Auseklis M16 00:49:39 +03:39
8. 519 Sergejs Šadrins Kāpa M50 00:49:57 +03:57
9. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 00:50:57 +04:57
10. 315 Laura Berķe Auseklis W21A 00:51:07 +05:07
11. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 00:51:22 +05:22
12. 689 Gatis Berķis Briksnis SM21AK 00:51:45 +05:45
13. 430 Anžela Šapovalova Auseklis W35A 00:51:57 +05:57
14. 373 Nauris Vārtukapteinis Aizupītes M21AK 00:52:20 +06:20
15. 1166 Guntis Lūkins Meža sportM50 00:52:54 +06:54
16. 589 Ainārs Gailis Auseklis M50 00:54:22 +08:22
17. 192 Modris Kalpiņš M55 00:59:03 +13:03
18. 722 Guna Briža W21A 00:59:13 +13:13
19. 988 Jānis Jansons M21AK 01:00:12 +14:12
20. 1011 Elīna Andersone Latvijas fW35A 01:00:25 +14:25
21. 935 Rihards Ernsts Rīgas SatiM21AK 01:00:52 +14:52
22. 165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste Rīgas satiW21A 01:01:00 +15:00
23. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:01:36 +15:36
24. 514 Jānis Zālītis M21AK 01:03:50 +17:50
25. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK W21A 01:04:17 +18:17
26. 168 Ansis Zvirbulis M21AK 01:05:15 +19:15
27. 1355 Tatjans Stefanova W35A 01:05:25 +19:25
28. 748 Māris Zinbergs Siguldas tM21AK 01:06:18 +20:18
29. 897 Ruta Poikāne Auseklis W35A 01:07:57 +21:57
30. 483 Jānis Zariņš M55 01:08:41 +22:41
31. 198 Eduards Zvirbulis AEZ M50 01:09:01 +23:01
32. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:09:39 +23:39
33. 397 Solvita Jegorova W21A 01:10:13 +24:13
34. 912 Erika Olberkyte Alūksne-ApW21A 01:10:14 +24:14
35. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M21AK 01:10:51 +24:51
36. 880 Hugo Barker FVO M55 01:11:32 +25:32
37. 286 Zaiga Zvirbule AEZ W35A 01:11:33 +25:33
38. 391 Guntars Brils M50 01:12:04 +26:04
39. 1534 Artūrs Vilkājs Wunder LatM21AK 01:14:35 +28:35
40. 1869 Markus Grasis IK AusekliM16 01:15:59 +29:59
41. 275 Marita Lapa Auseklis W35A 01:19:09 +33:09
42. 189 Andis Skujenieks Ozons M55 01:23:07 +37:07
43. 600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova OK Kāpa W21A 01:30:59 +44:59
44. 537 Ilze Zvīdriņa W35A 01:34:52 +48:52
45. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W35A 01:45:12 +59:12
46. 787 Anita Vucāne W35A 01:51:26 +65:26
263 Aldis Grasmanis M55 DQ
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 13 KP 5.29 km ^
1. 309 Andris Svilāns OK Ogre M21C 00:30:53
2. 826 Edgars Rumba XXR M45B 00:32:26 +01:33
3. 1474 Ričards Šauers M21C 00:33:51 +02:58
4. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 00:34:34 +03:41
5. 503 Armands Lunts M45B 00:34:37 +03:44
6. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:34:54 +04:01
7. 1065 Pēteris Ločmelis Piekūni.lvM40B 00:35:00 +04:07
8. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:35:37 +04:44
9. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:36:09 +05:16
10. 399 Artūrs Brencis Teikas kalM40B 00:36:32 +05:39
11. 1817 Edgars Bērziņš draugiem.lM21C 00:37:42 +06:49
12. 2299 Māris Cīrulis M40B 00:38:07 +07:14
13. 1570 Andris Briedis M40B 00:38:09 +07:16
14. 1845 Andis Āriņš AA Sports M35B 00:38:17 +07:24
15. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:38:50 +07:57
16. 549 Imants Zaķis CDT M45B 00:39:07 +08:14
17. 1590 Ivo Vanags M21C 00:39:45 +08:52
18. 93 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:41:54 +11:01
19. 1319 Juris Līpacis M45B 00:42:13 +11:20
20. 1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis M21C 00:42:18 +11:25
21. 976 Intars Cakars M40B 00:43:54 +13:01
22. 717 Jānis Zvirgzds M45B 00:44:03 +13:10
23. 1410 Armands Ozoliņš Pērkons M21C 00:44:26 +13:33
24. 1048 Didzis Duburs M40B 00:45:07 +14:14
25. 204 Aigars Eglājs Pa vienam M21C 00:46:05 +15:12
26. 521 Reinis Dzenis MežakuilisM21C 00:46:32 +15:39
27. 612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš M40B 00:47:21 +16:28
28. 158 Mareks Emsiņš Kaupietis M35B 00:47:48 +16:55
29. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:48:26 +17:33
30. 1358 Andris Ambainis M40B 00:50:07 +19:14
31. 381 Jānis Graudiņš M40B 00:50:59 +20:06
32. 1078 Raitis Dziesma M45B 00:51:02 +20:09
33. 1789 Edgars Simsons M21C 00:51:36 +20:43
34. 282 Arnis Vanags M45B 00:52:48 +21:55
35. 1871 Kaspars Birkenfelds M35B 00:53:02 +22:09
36. 101 Ojārs Dubovs M45B 00:53:31 +22:38
37. 495 Raitis Leimanis M35B 00:57:04 +26:11
38. 1859 Imants Kaldre M21C 01:07:41 +36:48
39. 298 Gatis Strujevičs M35B 01:14:25 +43:32
40. 1857 Kaspars Švilpe M40B 02:28:55 +118:02
1331 Andris Pastors M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 17 KP 7.70 km ^
1. 22 Arnis Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:45:03
2. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:46:27 +01:24
3. 339 Rihards Gailis Auseklis M18 00:48:01 +02:58
4. 5011 Patrick Walden M45A 00:50:20 +05:17
5. 1079 Mareks Kilups ZiemeļkurzM40A 00:50:55 +05:52
6. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 00:51:03 +06:00
7. 1740 Rinalds Graudiņš Kāpa M45A 00:51:27 +06:24
8. 5015 Margus Marrandi OKJOKA M45A 00:52:42 +07:39
9. 321 Māris Balčūns M45A 00:53:25 +08:22
10. 513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs M21B 00:54:32 +09:29
11. 635 Artis Krjukovs Auseklis M40A 00:55:39 +10:36
12. 900 Gints Eglītis M45A 00:55:50 +10:47
13. 1431 Jānis Silgals M21B 00:55:58 +10:55
14. 688 Gints Vītiņš M45A 00:56:08 +11:05
15. 693 Mareks Indāns Ogre OK M45A 00:56:18 +11:15
16. 964 Agris Bērziņš M21B 00:57:13 +12:10
17. 584 Kristiāns Staņa Auseklis M18 00:57:18 +12:15
18. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 00:57:26 +12:23
19. 931 Jurijs Šenbergs M21B 00:58:55 +13:52
20. 605 Nauris Priedītis Bebri M21B 00:59:39 +14:36
21. 789 Juris Šlesers Rīgas SatiM45A 01:01:25 +16:22
22. 38 Ģirts Strujevičs Ozons M45A 01:02:33 +17:30
23. 1418 Zigurds Sakovičs Pupumaiss.M40A 01:02:55 +17:52
24. 94 Uģis Vismanis Stīvijs voM40A 01:03:37 +18:34
25. 212 Gints Pētersons Auseklis M45A 01:05:25 +20:22
26. 1132 Ivo Odītis M40A 01:06:22 +21:19
27. 658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs M21B 01:09:46 +24:43
28. 1565 Māris Veismanis OK AlūksneM21B 01:13:46 +28:43
29. 643 Arnis Eriņš ARD M21B 01:13:55 +28:52
30. 1691 Guntis Karelis M40A 01:15:29 +30:26
31. 276 Aivars Lapa Auseklis M45A 01:16:15 +31:12
32. 898 Mikus Poikāns Auseklis M18 01:18:56 +33:53
33. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:20:43 +35:40
110 Kaspars Purmalis ZiemeļkurzM40A DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 9.09 km ^
1. 645 Kristaps Jaudzems Saldus OK M21AL 00:47:26
2. 171 Ivars Žagars Ozons M35A 00:47:53 +00:27
3. 588 Andris Gailis Auseklis M21AL 00:49:05 +01:39
4. 1467 Guntis Māliņš Kāpa OK M21AL 00:50:56 +03:30
5. 669 Jānis Veļķeris Alūksne OKM21AL 00:51:46 +04:20
6. 1595 Edgars Bričonoks Kāpa OK M21AL 00:53:58 +06:32
7. 623 Ingus Klēģeris M21AL 00:55:24 +07:58
8. 119 Pauls Platais Ozons M21AL 00:55:48 +08:22
9. 154 Arnis Kļaviņš Auseklis M35A 00:58:16 +10:50
10. 1318 Fadejs Precinieks M35A 00:58:57 +11:31
11. 1100 Raimonds Arājs Neiro M35A 00:59:59 +12:33
12. 70 Einārs Šillers ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:00:20 +12:54
13. 109 Matīss Lakovics Auseklis M35A 01:00:30 +13:04
14. 553 Ansis Poikāns Auseklis M21AL 01:00:38 +13:12
15. 422 Jakub Halama KVS ŠumperM35A 01:01:47 +14:21
16. 163 Māris Sumčenko VELUX M35A 01:03:02 +15:36
17. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:03:10 +15:44
18. 237 Emīls Endele OK Kurmis M21AL 01:04:09 +16:43
19. 407 Ieva Mauliņa Briksnis M35A 01:04:47 +17:21
20. 807 Aivis Poikāns Auseklis M35A 01:06:51 +19:25
21. 316 Ainārs Skrubis ZiemeļkurzM35A 01:07:34 +20:08
22. 1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš Dieva vēstM35A 01:09:53 +22:27
23. 1950 Vilnis Bičevskis M35A 01:10:44 +23:18
24. 1353 Ervīns Veics M35A 01:12:07 +24:41
25. 1181 Kaspars Vītols Spamma OK M35A 01:13:12 +25:46
26. 446 Kristaps Zariņš Auseklis M35A 01:26:08 +38:42
27. 18 Kaspars Šampiņš M35A 01:26:17 +38:51
28. 104 Andris Blanks M35A 01:42:20 +54:54
604 Guntis Šmaukstelis Mikrene M21AL DQ
#9 Distance (MTBM1,MTBW1,MTBM501,MTBJ1): 10 KP 5.00 km ^
1. 1838 Artūrs Freimanis Amigo MTBM1 00:26:37
2. 1722 Kārlis Skirmanis MTBM1 00:38:55 +12:18
3. 1824 Kārlis Novožilovs MTBJ1 01:17:07 +50:30
4. 1825 Estere Novožilova MTBJ1 01:17:10 +50:33
393 Ilgonis Rudaks WeidmuelleMTBM1 DQ
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 20 KP 10.00 km ^
1. 338 Kaspars Beitāns Dopings.lvMTBM2 00:44:01
2. 1199 Ronalds Lūkins Meža SportMTBJ2 00:48:36 +04:35
3. 1083 Ints Marcinkevičs MTBM2 01:04:25 +20:24
4. 1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs MTBJ2 01:04:30 +20:29
5. 1823 Māris Novožilovs MTBM2 01:46:52 +62:51
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 30 KP 15.00 km ^
1. 376 Māris Šlapins MTBM3 00:52:11
2. 1021 Oskars Ozols Grohe teamMTBM3 00:53:59 +01:48
3. 6011 Jānis Rutkups LiVelo/ZelMTBM503 00:54:05 +01:54
4. 6001 Andris Zālītis Elkor MTBM3 00:55:52 +03:41
5. 6002 Kaspars Skudrēvics MTBM3 00:56:36 +04:25
6. 371 Māris Krūmiņš MTBM3 00:56:55 +04:44
7. 242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs MTBM3 00:58:11 +06:00
8. 1091 Valdis Kokorišs Mona MTBM503 01:05:55 +13:44
9. 1072 Didzis Poreiters MTBM503 01:07:49 +15:38
10. 233 Astrīda Celmiņa Auseklis MTBW3 01:10:02 +17:51
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 14.06.2018 22:33:26 Magnets