Vasaras Magnēta 34.kārta - Dūņezers

19.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [VELO501] [VELO502]
[VELO503] [VELOJ1] [VELOJ2] [VELOM1] [VELOM2] [VELOM3]
[VELOW1] [VELOW2] [VELOW3] [W10] [W12] [W14]
[W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A]
[W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50]
[W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75] [W8]
[W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Daija Krieviņa                       00:23:39
 2.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                    00:26:26 +02:47
 3.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:26:37 +02:58
 4.     0 Lote Saulīte                         00:28:15 +04:36
 5.     0 Felicita Priedīte                    00:30:23 +06:44
 6.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis   00:30:50 +07:11
 7.     0 Marta Dambe                          00:32:12 +08:33
 8.     0 Roberta Ozoliņa                      00:32:20 +08:41
 9.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:32:32 +08:53
10.     0 Anna Dambe                           00:32:40 +09:01
11.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                       00:32:48 +09:09
12.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                 00:32:49 +09:10
13.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                       01:24:31 +60:52
14.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                      01:24:46 +61:07
        0 Katrīna Lūcija Rībena                DQ      
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži      00:17:05
 2.   251 Henriete Priedīte                    00:19:59 +02:54
 3.  1886 Kate Rugaine              Ādažu vsk  00:22:22 +05:17
 4.   790 Elīza Šlesere                        00:25:13 +08:08
 5.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                       00:27:28 +10:23
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                      00:13:12
 2.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis   00:15:08 +01:56
 3.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                      00:19:18 +06:06
 4.  1873 Gustavs Arnicāns                     00:20:43 +07:31
 5.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                       00:26:46 +13:34
 6.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:35:00 +21:48
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva Brid 00:17:34
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis   00:13:23
 2.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:13:38 +00:15
 3.   810 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa       00:14:26 +01:03
 4.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                      00:15:49 +02:26
 5.   547 Toms Sīlis                           00:16:55 +03:32
 6.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                    00:18:07 +04:44
 7.   181 Niks Mālnieks                        00:20:57 +07:34
 8.  1872 Renārs Greidiņs           Latvijas F 00:26:03 +12:40
 9.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:34:48 +21:25
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:18:24
 2.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                    00:18:53 +00:29
 3.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:22:49 +04:25
W14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompas 00:28:43
 2.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:36:56 +08:13
 3.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:55:26 +26:43
 4.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/Ādažu 00:59:30 +30:47
 5.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:59:34 +30:51
M14 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva Brid 00:24:54
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:29:17 +04:23
 3.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:34:57 +10:03
 4.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                     00:39:11 +14:17
 5.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  00:45:39 +20:45
 6.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis   01:14:57 +50:03
W21C Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   544 Linda Sīle                           00:25:58
 2.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                     00:35:58 +10:00
 3.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:38:15 +12:17
 4.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                      00:44:31 +18:33
 5.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                        00:44:43 +18:45
 6.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis   00:45:51 +19:53
 7.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK    00:48:24 +22:26
 8.  1875 Līga Užule                Kāpa       00:49:31 +23:33
 9.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                      00:49:46 +23:48
10.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis   00:54:06 +28:08
11.  1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva brid 00:55:37 +29:39
12.  1858 Vineta Stūre                         01:29:45 +63:47
OPEN1 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                        00:42:05
W80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   937 Anda Plukše               Ceļuprojek 00:53:39
M80 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors    01:01:48
 2.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK    01:04:24 +02:36
W85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    01:02:02
M85 Distance (2): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:53:28
M75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:36:06
 2.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK    00:36:15 +00:09
 3.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:46:18 +10:12
 4.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors    00:54:11 +18:05
 5.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                        00:54:53 +18:47
 6.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                         01:06:51 +30:45
OPEN2 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1757 Elīna Veide                          00:35:58
W40B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:33:48
 2.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons      00:33:58 +00:10
 3.   274 Ilze Tropa                           00:34:18 +00:30
 4.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                        00:41:18 +07:30
 5.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:46:02 +12:14
 6.  1385 Iveta Ozola                          00:49:13 +15:25
 7.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                         00:57:18 +23:30
 8.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa               01:03:13 +29:25
 9.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      01:08:54 +35:06
W45B Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:36:20
 2.  1339 Dace Ūdre                            00:38:24 +02:04
 3.   788 Daiga Šlesere                        00:39:02 +02:42
 4.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis   00:41:01 +04:41
 5.  1335 Aira Broka                           00:49:37 +13:17
W50 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:32:51
 2.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža Sport 00:40:34 +07:43
 3.   839 Ieva Siliņa                          00:40:44 +07:53
W55 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:32:05
 2.    10 Silvija Lansmane                     00:37:17 +05:12
 3.  1074 Dace Cīrule                          00:37:50 +05:45
 4.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona       00:38:42 +06:37
 5.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:41:34 +09:29
 6.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis     00:41:39 +09:34
 7.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona       00:43:01 +10:56
 8.  1542 Vita Vestmane             Mona       00:50:49 +18:44
 9.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona       00:59:03 +26:58
W60 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons      00:30:58
 2.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa       00:34:50 +03:52
 3.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF    00:36:32 +05:34
 4.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:37:16 +06:18
 5.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa       00:40:28 +09:30
 6.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                        00:41:42 +10:44
 7.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                     00:42:34 +11:36
 8.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis   00:43:41 +12:43
 9.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis   01:01:31 +30:33
10.  1053 Irina Stupāne                        01:01:44 +30:46
W65 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:45:48
 2.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:58:32 +12:44
W70 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:11:36
W75 Distance (3): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            01:06:46
M60 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis     00:31:02
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa       00:32:03 +01:01
 3.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:34:45 +03:43
 4.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:41:09 +10:07
 5.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                       00:43:10 +12:08
 6.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas sati 00:44:17 +13:15
 7.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   00:44:42 +13:40
 8.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                       00:46:16 +15:14
M65 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls Rīg 00:32:46
 2.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:35:14 +02:28
 3.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:41:10 +08:24
 4.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO      00:42:44 +09:58
 5.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      00:45:39 +12:53
 6.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        00:48:27 +15:41
 7.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa       00:50:09 +17:23
M70 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:41:01
 2.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK    00:41:10 +00:09
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    00:49:59 +08:58
 4.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    00:52:47 +11:46
 5.   845 Māris Spriņģis                       01:07:39 +26:38
OPEN3 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:40:29
 2.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      00:49:31 +09:02
 3.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi     00:52:51 +12:22
W16 Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis   00:35:07
 2.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP  00:38:59 +03:52
 3.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis   00:45:53 +10:46
W21B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis   00:36:26
 2.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:42:27 +06:01
 3.   727 Liene Pērkone                        00:42:48 +06:22
 4.  1828 Līga Putniņa              PP         00:42:49 +06:23
 5.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:43:14 +06:48
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:43:22 +06:56
 7.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                    00:43:43 +07:17
 8.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK  00:46:01 +09:35
 9.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:47:13 +10:47
10.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis   00:48:43 +12:17
11.  1894 Laura Putniņa             PP         00:49:07 +12:41
12.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                      00:50:25 +13:59
13.  1792 Aiga Tora                            00:50:42 +14:16
14.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis     00:51:09 +14:43
15.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                      00:52:13 +15:47
16.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi     00:53:23 +16:57
17.  1896 Margarita Sokolova                   00:54:06 +17:40
18.   295 Ilze Bergmane                        00:54:42 +18:16
19.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                     00:56:40 +20:14
20.   842 Meldra Ķemere                        00:57:15 +20:49
21.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez Kompas 01:03:54 +27:28
22.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                       01:13:34 +37:08
W35B Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1879 Maija Brice-Rugaine                  00:39:23
 2.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK  00:41:41 +02:18
 3.   133 Zanda Sproģe                         00:43:29 +04:06
 4.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                       00:46:58 +07:35
 5.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O      00:48:46 +09:23
 6.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis   01:01:07 +21:44
 7.  1723 Diāna Veismane                       01:33:47 +54:24
W40A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki    00:35:01
 2.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis   00:39:03 +04:02
 3.   848 Anda Spriņģe                         00:39:26 +04:25
 4.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO         00:40:57 +05:56
 5.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zal 00:41:05 +06:04
 6.   287 Aija Feldmane                        00:44:22 +09:21
 7.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:44:37 +09:36
 8.  1420 Antra Rumba                          00:48:46 +13:45
 9.   823 Aija Apse                            00:50:07 +15:06
10.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                         00:53:35 +18:34
W45A Distance (4): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis   00:36:27
 2.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons      00:37:58 +01:31
 3.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:39:24 +02:57
 4.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis   00:40:06 +03:39
 5.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons      00:45:39 +09:12
 6.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     00:46:17 +09:50
 7.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      00:46:43 +10:16
 8.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri      00:48:39 +12:12
 9.   921 Dace Peiseniece                      00:49:31 +13:04
10.   382 Iveta Priedīte                       00:50:17 +13:50
M16 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre    00:41:30
 2.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis   01:05:36 +24:06
 3.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa    01:34:12 +52:42
M21AK Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons      00:34:50
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                    00:40:39 +05:49
 3.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis     00:42:08 +07:18
 4.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis   00:44:07 +09:17
 5.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis S 00:45:57 +11:07
 6.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis     00:45:58 +11:08
 7.  1876 Jānis Užulis              Kāpa       00:46:42 +11:52
 8.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                    00:47:03 +12:13
 9.  1882 Toms Duboviks                        00:47:42 +12:52
10.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns  00:48:04 +13:14
11.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis   00:50:16 +15:26
12.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        00:51:39 +16:49
13.  1106 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK  00:53:40 +18:50
14.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa       00:55:42 +20:52
15.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                    00:56:34 +21:44
16.   238 Toms Upenieks                        00:59:47 +24:57
17.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa     01:00:01 +25:11
18.   988 Jānis Jansons                        01:01:25 +26:35
19.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                      01:04:45 +29:55
20.  1890 Romualds Zelcs                       01:05:28 +30:38
21.  1891 Raimonds Zelčs                       01:05:29 +30:39
22.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija   01:06:13 +31:23
23.  1826 Andis Melngailis                     01:11:58 +37:08
M50 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis     00:41:39
 2.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa       00:45:34 +03:55
 3.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK  00:47:45 +06:06
 4.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:49:01 +07:22
 5.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis   00:56:53 +15:14
 6.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       00:56:58 +15:19
 7.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma     01:02:01 +20:22
 8.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sport 01:10:30 +28:51
 9.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                       01:12:09 +30:30
     1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda    DQ      
M55 Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2         00:47:45
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  00:48:38 +00:53
 3.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompas 00:50:12 +02:27
 4.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis     00:56:50 +09:05
 5.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      00:59:52 +12:07
 6.   483 Jānis Zariņš                         01:07:09 +19:24
 7.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons      01:13:20 +25:35
 8.   859 Jānis Kursītis                       01:14:34 +26:49
      192 Modris Kalpiņš                       DQ      
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona       DQ      
W21A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:49:51
 2.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompas 00:51:01 +01:10
 3.  1885 Liene Tamuža              Ozons      00:51:32 +01:41
 4.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK    00:52:11 +02:20
 5.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK    00:56:10 +06:19
 6.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis     00:57:43 +07:52
 7.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 00:58:04 +08:13
 8.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        00:58:45 +08:54
 9.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   01:01:13 +11:22
10.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC Ogre 01:04:40 +14:49
11.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-Ap 01:05:13 +15:22
12.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa    01:08:47 +18:56
13.  1701 Ieva Ušča                            01:13:32 +23:41
W35A Distance (5): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU        00:47:22
 2.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis   00:50:13 +02:51
 3.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis   00:51:40 +04:18
 4.   644 Baiba Birzniece                      00:55:28 +08:06
 5.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3         00:56:00 +08:38
 6.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           Ziemeļkurz 00:57:17 +09:55
 7.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:05:14 +17:52
 8.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri      01:18:40 +31:18
 9.   787 Anita Vucāne                         01:42:52 +55:30
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:34:19
 2.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:37:51 +03:32
 3.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                     00:41:53 +07:34
 4.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:42:26 +08:07
 5.   208 Gatis Vilaks                         00:43:57 +09:38
 6.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis   00:48:13 +13:54
 7.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK Sprīdī 00:53:16 +18:57
 8.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                      01:10:35 +36:16
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:33:47
 2.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:33:58 +00:11
 3.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                      00:39:09 +05:22
 4.  1895 Sergej Gudzs                         00:42:20 +08:33
 5.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis  00:43:48 +10:01
 6.  1878 Agnis Baltmanis                      00:45:03 +11:16
 7.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa       00:48:20 +14:33
 8.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                     01:02:32 +28:45
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:32:47
 2.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:34:00 +01:13
 3.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre    00:34:15 +01:28
 4.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                      00:35:23 +02:36
 5.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                      00:36:59 +04:12
 6.  1570 Andris Briedis                       00:37:01 +04:14
 7.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:37:50 +05:03
 8.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                     00:38:06 +05:19
 9.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                      00:39:10 +06:23
10.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:43:17 +10:30
11.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     00:43:42 +10:55
12.  1657 Kaspars Koncevičs                    00:44:10 +11:23
13.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                      00:44:59 +12:12
14.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                       00:45:56 +13:09
15.  1415 Mikls Blate                          00:46:00 +13:13
16.  1857 Kaspars Švilpe                       01:39:56 +67:09
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:30:34
 2.   916 Armands Ozols                        00:33:33 +02:59
 3.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         00:33:55 +03:21
 4.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:35:15 +04:41
 5.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:35:21 +04:47
 6.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV    00:37:09 +06:35
 7.    93 Uldis Paršāns                        00:38:18 +07:44
 8.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:39:20 +08:46
 9.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   00:40:19 +09:45
10.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                        00:41:02 +10:28
11.   428 Normunds Lapoško                     00:41:27 +10:53
12.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:41:53 +11:19
13.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    00:44:25 +13:51
14.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis  00:45:40 +15:06
15.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         00:46:37 +16:03
16.  1745 Aigars Viļums                        00:57:22 +26:48
     1864 Nauris Čablis                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 20 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis   00:49:09
 2.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis   00:49:42 +00:33
 3.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   00:57:44 +08:35
 4.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis   00:58:41 +09:32
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                      00:48:53
 2.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                    00:52:30 +03:37
 3.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:53:35 +04:42
 4.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                      00:55:53 +07:00
 5.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 00:58:10 +09:17
 6.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK Alūksne 01:01:01 +12:08
 7.   906 Valters Veiss                        01:01:38 +12:45
 8.   907 Jānis Amsters                        01:03:00 +14:07
 9.   444 Normunds Orlovs                      01:03:09 +14:16
10.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD        01:06:14 +17:21
11.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:06:50 +17:57
12.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:07:49 +18:56
13.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:09:23 +20:30
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka   00:44:06
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:44:26 +00:20
 3.   543 Toms Veits                Purva Brid 00:46:42 +02:36
 4.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          Ziemeļkurz 00:47:40 +03:34
 5.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis   00:49:50 +05:44
 6.  1079 Mareks Kilups             Ziemeļkurz 00:50:57 +06:51
 7.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis   00:51:33 +07:27
 8.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 00:57:18 +13:12
 9.  1132 Ivo Odītis                           01:01:28 +17:22
10.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:02:10 +18:04
11.  1425 Alvis Šepte                          01:09:56 +25:50
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   688 Gints Vītiņš                         00:45:43
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:50:17 +04:34
 3.   900 Gints Eglītis                        00:51:38 +05:55
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     00:54:37 +08:54
 5.   321 Māris Balčūns                        00:54:51 +09:08
 6.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa       00:54:52 +09:09
 7.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     00:55:02 +09:19
 8.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               Sauskrasti 00:56:51 +11:08
 9.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK   00:57:10 +11:27
10.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona       00:57:43 +12:00
11.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas Sati 00:59:09 +13:26
12.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                       01:02:25 +16:42
13.   610 Pauls Cielavs                        01:07:30 +21:47
14.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis   01:14:26 +28:43
M21AL Distance (8): 25 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK  00:40:00
 2.  1874 Matthew Fellbaum          Edinburgh  00:41:19 +01:19
 3.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   00:43:01 +03:01
 4.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OK 00:43:38 +03:38
 5.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                       00:45:41 +05:41
 6.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis     00:47:24 +07:24
 7.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK Azimuts 00:48:37 +08:37
 8.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis   00:53:51 +13:51
 9.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?        00:53:53 +13:53
10.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   00:54:20 +14:20
11.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:54:56 +14:56
12.  1888 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis   00:57:49 +17:49
13.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                     01:01:26 +21:26
14.   497 Sandra Priedīte                      01:17:27 +37:27
      562 Matīss Arnicāns           OK Kāpa    DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 25 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva Brid 00:40:38
 2.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns  00:48:32 +07:54
 3.  1727 Māris Stucis                         00:49:07 +08:29
 4.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva brid 00:50:27 +09:49
 5.   270 Jānis Kukks                          00:52:17 +11:39
 6.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 00:52:46 +12:08
 7.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         00:53:19 +12:41
 8.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK  00:54:06 +13:28
 9.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:54:31 +13:53
10.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   00:54:56 +14:18
11.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 00:56:02 +15:24
12.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis   00:57:49 +17:11
13.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                        00:58:00 +17:22
14.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    00:58:17 +17:39
15.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                    00:58:32 +17:54
16.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma     00:58:34 +17:56
17.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:00:16 +19:38
18.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs vo 01:02:04 +21:26
19.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:02:54 +22:16
20.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                      01:05:04 +24:26
21.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                        01:08:14 +27:36
22.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis   01:09:11 +28:33
23.  1622 Raitis Bēmers                        01:09:58 +29:20
24.   104 Andris Blanks                        01:23:32 +42:54
VELOM2 Distance (10): 16 KP 9.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                    01:23:13
VELOW2 Distance (10): 16 KP 9.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK Noskri 00:53:58
 2.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns  01:26:15 +32:17
VELO502 Distance (10): 16 KP 9.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                       00:59:17
VELOJ2 Distance (10): 16 KP 9.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža Sport 00:49:17
 2.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     01:03:55 +14:38
 3.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni   01:18:24 +29:07
VELOM3 Distance (11): 21 KP 14.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                       00:53:45
 2.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SC 00:57:03 +03:18
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:59:49 +06:04
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons      01:00:18 +06:33
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                        01:03:19 +09:34
 6.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns  01:06:04 +12:19
 7.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS  01:06:25 +12:40
 8.  1256 Ignas Ambrazas            Sakas OSK  01:07:15 +13:30
 9.  1252 Martynas Jurgaitis        Sakas OSK  01:07:28 +13:43
10.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava   01:08:39 +14:54
11.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis     01:09:24 +15:39
12.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   01:10:39 +16:54
13.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto     01:16:07 +22:22
14.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis   01:19:48 +26:03
15.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats  01:20:58 +27:13
16.  1115 Māris Andersons                      01:24:06 +30:21
17.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies    01:24:40 +30:55
18.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies    01:24:43 +30:58
19.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons      01:29:29 +35:44
20.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    01:33:12 +39:27
21.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                      01:33:20 +39:35
       68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis   DQ      
     1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM        DQ      
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         DQ      
VELOW3 Distance (11): 21 KP 14.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva Brid 01:12:01
 2.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa    01:22:42 +10:41
VELO503 Distance (11): 21 KP 14.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       01:03:58
 2.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis   01:06:37 +02:39
 3.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni   01:11:47 +07:49
 4.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona       01:12:09 +08:11
 5.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI       01:19:06 +15:08
     1072 Didzis Poreiters                     DQ      
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   592 Eduards Betlers                     M8       00:13:12
 2.   868 Gustavs Dubovs            Auseklis  M10      00:13:23 +00:11
 3.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:13:38 +00:26
 4.   810 Pēteris Arnicāns          Kāpa      M10      00:14:26 +01:14
 5.   832 Atis Vārtukapteinis       Auseklis  M8       00:15:08 +01:56
 6.  2121 Mārtiņš Cīrulis                     M10      00:15:49 +02:37
 7.   547 Toms Sīlis                          M10      00:16:55 +03:43
 8.  1447 Laura Bondare             Ādaži     W8       00:17:05 +03:53
 9.   632 Elīna Biseniece           Purva BridW10      00:17:34 +04:22
10.  1877 Daniels Tupureins                   M10      00:18:07 +04:55
11.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:18:24 +05:12
12.  1045 Helvijs Tupureins                   M12      00:18:53 +05:41
13.    23 Teodors Šampiņš                     M8       00:19:18 +06:06
14.   251 Henriete Priedīte                   W8       00:19:59 +06:47
15.  1873 Gustavs Arnicāns                    M8       00:20:43 +07:31
16.   181 Niks Mālnieks                       M10      00:20:57 +07:45
17.  1886 Kate Rugaine              Ādažu vsk W8       00:22:22 +09:10
18.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:22:49 +09:37
19.     0 Daija Krieviņa                      SKOLIŅA  00:23:39 +10:27
20.   790 Elīza Šlesere                       W8       00:25:13 +12:01
21.  1872 Renārs Greidiņs           Latvijas FM10      00:26:03 +12:51
22.     0 Kārlis Skujenieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:26:26 +13:14
23.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:26:37 +13:25
24.  1897 Mārtiņš Čablis                      M8       00:26:46 +13:34
25.  1999 Katrīna Cīrule                      W8       00:27:28 +14:16
26.     0 Lote Saulīte                        SKOLIŅA  00:28:15 +15:03
27.     0 Felicita Priedīte                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:23 +17:11
28.     0 Didzis Krieviņš           Auseklis  SKOLIŅA  00:30:50 +17:38
29.     0 Marta Dambe                         SKOLIŅA  00:32:12 +19:00
30.     0 Roberta Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  00:32:20 +19:08
31.     0 Viesturs Jaudzems         Saldus OK SKOLIŅA  00:32:32 +19:20
32.     0 Anna Dambe                          SKOLIŅA  00:32:40 +19:28
33.     0 Ģertrūde Griķe                      SKOLIŅA  00:32:48 +19:36
34.     0 Monika Laura Šmitiņa                SKOLIŅA  00:32:49 +19:37
35.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:34:48 +21:36
36.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:35:00 +21:48
37.     0 Nikola Ozoliņa                      SKOLIŅA  01:24:31 +71:19
38.     0 Daniela Ozoliņa                     SKOLIŅA  01:24:46 +71:34
        0 Katrīna Lūcija Rībena               SKOLIŅA  DQ      
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 9 KP 3.35 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   628 Ričards Bisenieks         Purva BridM14      00:24:54
 2.   544 Linda Sīle                          W21C     00:25:58 +01:04
 3.    88 Lillija Brice             Bez kompasW14      00:28:43 +03:49
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:29:17 +04:23
 5.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:34:57 +10:03
 6.  1707 Krista Bogdanova                    W21C     00:35:58 +11:04
 7.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:36:56 +12:02
 8.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:38:15 +13:21
 9.   408 Markuss Mālnieks                    M14      00:39:11 +14:17
10.  1788 Reinis Bajārs                       OPEN1    00:42:05 +17:11
11.  1547 Linda Pavlovska                     W21C     00:44:31 +19:37
12.  1548 Laura Elstiņa                       W21C     00:44:43 +19:49
13.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      00:45:39 +20:45
14.     5 Tita Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:45:51 +20:57
15.  1437 Līga Svilāne              Ogre OK   W21C     00:48:24 +23:30
16.  1875 Līga Užule                Kāpa      W21C     00:49:31 +24:37
17.   259 Agnese Rožkalne                     W21C     00:49:46 +24:52
18.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:53:28 +28:34
19.   937 Anda Plukše               CeļuprojekW80      00:53:39 +28:45
20.  5001 Ieva Freimane             Auseklis  W21C     00:54:06 +29:12
21.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W14      00:55:26 +30:32
22.  1807 Agita Šmitiņa             Purva bridW21C     00:55:37 +30:43
23.  1605 Marta Marija Birzkope     Kāpa/ĀdažuW14      00:59:30 +34:36
24.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:59:34 +34:40
25.    11 Ivars Kalniņš             Seniors   M80      01:01:48 +36:54
26.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      01:02:02 +37:08
27.  1036 Gunārs Ostups             Kāpa OK   M80      01:04:24 +39:30
28.   120 Oto Cers                  Auseklis  M14      01:14:57 +50:03
29.  1858 Vineta Stūre                        W21C     01:29:45 +64:51
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 15 KP 3.79 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.    84 Alīda Ābola               Ozons     W60      00:30:58
 2.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:32:05 +01:07
 3.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:32:51 +01:53
 4.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:33:48 +02:50
 5.  1137 Evija Karlsone            Ozons     W40B     00:33:58 +03:00
 6.   274 Ilze Tropa                          W40B     00:34:18 +03:20
 7.   150 Ligita Grunde             Kāpa      W60      00:34:50 +03:52
 8.  1757 Elīna Veide                         OPEN2    00:35:58 +05:00
 9.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:36:06 +05:08
10.    43 Pēteris Novikovs          Kāpa OK   M75      00:36:15 +05:17
11.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45B     00:36:20 +05:22
12.   775 Inta Brūna                LU BVEF   W60      00:36:32 +05:34
13.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:37:16 +06:18
14.    10 Silvija Lansmane                    W55      00:37:17 +06:19
15.  1074 Dace Cīrule                         W55      00:37:50 +06:52
16.  1339 Dace Ūdre                           W45B     00:38:24 +07:26
17.    37 Velga Zaļaiskalns         Mona      W55      00:38:42 +07:44
18.   788 Daiga Šlesere                       W45B     00:39:02 +08:04
19.   756 Tamāra Kosmačeva          Kāpa      W60      00:40:28 +09:30
20.  1312 Ilze Lūkina               Meža SportW50      00:40:34 +09:36
21.   839 Ieva Siliņa                         W50      00:40:44 +09:46
22.   550 Daiga Reine               Auseklis  W45B     00:41:01 +10:03
23.   636 Ilze Zvirbule                       W40B     00:41:18 +10:20
24.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:41:34 +10:36
25.   861 Līga Lagzdkalne           Kurmis    W55      00:41:39 +10:41
26.  1094 Ginta Sniķere                       W60      00:41:42 +10:44
27.  1408 Māra Stabulniece                    W60      00:42:34 +11:36
28.   917 Inta Tiltiņa              Mona      W55      00:43:01 +12:03
29.   350 Benita Vītola             Auseklis  W60      00:43:41 +12:43
30.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:45:48 +14:50
31.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:46:02 +15:04
32.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:46:18 +15:20
33.  1385 Iveta Ozola                         W40B     00:49:13 +18:15
34.  1335 Aira Broka                          W45B     00:49:37 +18:39
35.  1542 Vita Vestmane             Mona      W55      00:50:49 +19:51
36.   352 Juris Zvirgzds            Seniors   M75      00:54:11 +23:13
37.  2003 Ēriks Laizāns                       M75      00:54:53 +23:55
38.  1889 Ilze Saulīte                        W40B     00:57:18 +26:20
39.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:58:32 +27:34
40.   920 Ingrīda Kleinberga        Mona      W55      00:59:03 +28:05
41.   639 Aina Prindule             Auseklis  W60      01:01:31 +30:33
42.  1053 Irina Stupāne                       W60      01:01:44 +30:46
43.  1396 Karīna Vasiļevska-Dāsa              W40B     01:03:13 +32:15
44.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      01:06:46 +35:48
45.   134 Elmārs Rūcis                        M75      01:06:51 +35:53
46.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W40B     01:08:54 +37:56
47.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:11:36 +40:38
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 17 KP 4.63 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   403 Jānis Lagzdkalns          Kurmis    M60      00:31:02
 2.   425 Rolands Laveiķis          Kāpa      M60      00:32:03 +01:01
 3.    19 Valerijs Pahomovs         Moduls RīgM65      00:32:46 +01:44
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:34:45 +03:43
 5.   704 Vita Skuja                Susliki   W40A     00:35:01 +03:59
 6.   312 Kristīne Berķe            Auseklis  W16      00:35:07 +04:05
 7.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:35:14 +04:12
 8.   343 Brigita Bergmane          Auseklis  W21B     00:36:26 +05:24
 9.   525 Jana Lepiksone            Auseklis  W45A     00:36:27 +05:25
10.   363 Inese Bļodniece           Ozons     W45A     00:37:58 +06:56
11.   567 Kristīne Stoldere         Ozons/RSP W16      00:38:59 +07:57
12.  1974 Sarma Novicāne-Lazdāne    Auseklis  W40A     00:39:03 +08:01
13.  1879 Maija Brice-Rugaine                 W35B     00:39:23 +08:21
14.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:39:24 +08:22
15.   848 Anda Spriņģe                        W40A     00:39:26 +08:24
16.   516 Rita Kalnpure             Auseklis  W45A     00:40:06 +09:04
17.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN3    00:40:29 +09:27
18.   520 Aija Dēliņa               JO        W40A     00:40:57 +09:55
19.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:41:01 +09:59
20.   631 Baiba Kaškina             Baltie zalW40A     00:41:05 +10:03
21.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:41:09 +10:07
22.  1540 Dzintars Grigulis         Ogre OK   M70      00:41:10 +10:08
22.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:41:10 +10:08
24.  1316 Evija Miezīte             Saldus OK W35B     00:41:41 +10:39
25.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:42:27 +11:25
26.   322 Uldis Ždanovs             OK KO     M65      00:42:44 +11:42
27.   727 Liene Pērkone                       W21B     00:42:48 +11:46
28.  1828 Līga Putniņa              PP        W21B     00:42:49 +11:47
29.  1054 Valdis Stupāns                      M60      00:43:10 +12:08
30.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:43:14 +12:12
31.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:43:22 +12:20
32.   133 Zanda Sproģe                        W35B     00:43:29 +12:27
33.   905 Ludmila Kozačenko                   W21B     00:43:43 +12:41
34.   177 Uģis Kaupmanis            Rīgas satiM60      00:44:17 +13:15
35.   287 Aija Feldmane                       W40A     00:44:22 +13:20
36.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:44:37 +13:35
37.   974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      00:44:42 +13:40
38.   546 Vineta Vilistere-Lāce     Ozons     W45A     00:45:39 +14:37
38.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      00:45:39 +14:37
40.   180 Līva Cera                 Auseklis  W16      00:45:53 +14:51
41.  1992 Anete Meļķerte            Saldus OK W21B     00:46:01 +14:59
42.   883 Ilgvars Lipsts                      M60      00:46:16 +15:14
43.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     00:46:17 +15:15
44.   324 Ieva Veģere               Ozons     W45A     00:46:43 +15:41
45.  1604 Kristīne Beņķe                      W35B     00:46:58 +15:56
46.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:47:13 +16:11
47.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      00:48:27 +17:25
48.  1510 Antra Gaumiga             Bebri     W45A     00:48:39 +17:37
49.   684 Džeina Riekstiņa          Auseklis  W21B     00:48:43 +17:41
50.  1114 Sanita Leimane            Eko O     W35B     00:48:46 +17:44
50.  1420 Antra Rumba                         W40A     00:48:46 +17:44
52.  1894 Laura Putniņa             PP        W21B     00:49:07 +18:05
53.   921 Dace Peiseniece                     W45A     00:49:31 +18:29
53.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    00:49:31 +18:29
55.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      00:49:59 +18:57
56.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:50:07 +19:05
57.   301 Volli Kukk                Kāpa      M65      00:50:09 +19:07
58.   382 Iveta Priedīte                      W45A     00:50:17 +19:15
59.   904 Dace Ahiļčenoka                     W21B     00:50:25 +19:23
60.  1792 Aiga Tora                           W21B     00:50:42 +19:40
61.  2323 Džoanna Miteniece         Kurmis    W21B     00:51:09 +20:07
62.  1835 Baiba Blumberga                     W21B     00:52:13 +21:11
63.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      00:52:47 +21:45
64.  1742 Krišjānis Bikše           Pūruļi    OPEN3    00:52:51 +21:49
65.  1783 Ginta Ieva Bikše          Pūruļi    W21B     00:53:23 +22:21
66.  1836 Ilze Tiltiņa                        W40A     00:53:35 +22:33
67.  1896 Margarita Sokolova                  W21B     00:54:06 +23:04
68.   295 Ilze Bergmane                       W21B     00:54:42 +23:40
69.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     00:56:40 +25:38
70.   842 Meldra Ķemere                       W21B     00:57:15 +26:13
71.   496 Signe Hokonena            Auseklis  W35B     01:01:07 +30:05
72.  1648 Anete Purvlīce            Bez KompasW21B     01:03:54 +32:52
73.   845 Māris Spriņģis                      M70      01:07:39 +36:37
74.  1088 Kaiva Skalbina                      W21B     01:13:34 +42:32
75.  1723 Diāna Veismane                      W35B     01:33:47 +62:45
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 22 KP 6.60 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks        Ozons     M21AK    00:34:50
 2.   210 Krišjānis Mežulis                   M21AK    00:40:39 +05:49
 3.   309 Andris Svilāns            OK Ogre   M16      00:41:30 +06:40
 4.    69 Artūrs Kursītis           Kurmis    M50      00:41:39 +06:49
 5.  1337 Juris Lebedoks            Kurmis    M21AK    00:42:08 +07:18
 6.   333 Kaspars Cers              Auseklis  M21AK    00:44:07 +09:17
 7.   519 Sergejs Šadrins           Kāpa      M50      00:45:34 +10:44
 8.   689 Gatis Berķis              Briksnis SM21AK    00:45:57 +11:07
 9.   581 Mārtiņš Bērziņš           Kurmis    M21AK    00:45:58 +11:08
10.  1876 Jānis Užulis              Kāpa      M21AK    00:46:42 +11:52
11.  1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš                   M21AK    00:47:03 +12:13
12.  1746 Reda Velde                LTU       W35A     00:47:22 +12:32
13.  1882 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    00:47:42 +12:52
14.    58 Edmunds Zvaigzne          A2        M55      00:47:45 +12:55
14.    65 Andris Meļķerts           Saldus OK M50      00:47:45 +12:55
16.   265 Jānis Pelšs               Meridiāns M21AK    00:48:04 +13:14
17.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      00:48:38 +13:48
18.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:49:01 +14:11
19.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W21A     00:49:51 +15:01
20.  1818 Kalvis Bricis             Bez kompasM55      00:50:12 +15:22
21.   850 Zaiga Ozoliņa             Auseklis  W35A     00:50:13 +15:23
22.   683 Rihards Gross             Auseklis  M21AK    00:50:16 +15:26
23.  1717 Madara Brice              Bez kompasW21A     00:51:01 +16:11
24.  1885 Liene Tamuža              Ozons     W21A     00:51:32 +16:42
25.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    00:51:39 +16:49
26.   430 Anžela Šapovalova         Auseklis  W35A     00:51:40 +16:50
27.   718 Madara Šadrina            Kāpa OK   W21A     00:52:11 +17:21
28.  1106 Armands Uzraugs           Spamma OK M21AK    00:53:40 +18:50
29.   644 Baiba Birzniece                     W35A     00:55:28 +20:38
30.   443 Krišs Karnītis            Kāpa      M21AK    00:55:42 +20:52
31.   987 Ieva Godiņa               B3        W35A     00:56:00 +21:10
32.  1315 Kate Dūdele               Kāpa OK   W21A     00:56:10 +21:20
33.  1582 Kaspars Kapenieks                   M21AK    00:56:34 +21:44
34.   308 Ilmārs Jermaks            Kurmis    M55      00:56:50 +22:00
35.    60 Valērijs Stūris           Auseklis  M50      00:56:53 +22:03
36.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      00:56:58 +22:08
37.  2629 Ilze Mīlenberga           ZiemeļkurzW35A     00:57:17 +22:27
38.  1954 Gunta Lebedoka            Kurmis    W21A     00:57:43 +22:53
39.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     00:58:04 +23:14
40.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     00:58:45 +23:55
41.   238 Toms Upenieks                       M21AK    00:59:47 +24:57
42.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      00:59:52 +25:02
43.   577 Aleksejs Jefimovs         OKKāpa    M21AK    01:00:01 +25:11
44.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W21A     01:01:13 +26:23
45.   988 Jānis Jansons                       M21AK    01:01:25 +26:35
46.   922 Agris Būmanis             Prizma    M50      01:02:01 +27:11
47.  1531 Ada Vītoliņa              OK/SC OgreW21A     01:04:40 +29:50
48.  1898 Ingmārs Vaiders                     M21AK    01:04:45 +29:55
49.   912 Erika Olberkyte           Alūksne-ApW21A     01:05:13 +30:23
50.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:05:14 +30:24
51.  1890 Romualds Zelcs                      M21AK    01:05:28 +30:38
52.  1891 Raimonds Zelčs                      M21AK    01:05:29 +30:39
53.   410 Emīls Saulīte             Auseklis  M16      01:05:36 +30:46
54.   291 Jānis Spektors            DS Kaija  M21AK    01:06:13 +31:23
55.   483 Jānis Zariņš                        M55      01:07:09 +32:19
56.   600 Anna Gaļejeva-Jefimova    OK Kāpa   W21A     01:08:47 +33:57
57.  1166 Guntis Lūkins             Meža sportM50      01:10:30 +35:40
58.  1826 Andis Melngailis                    M21AK    01:11:58 +37:08
59.  1379 Indulis Ābelis                      M50      01:12:09 +37:19
60.   189 Andis Skujenieks          Ozons     M55      01:13:20 +38:30
61.  1701 Ieva Ušča                           W21A     01:13:32 +38:42
62.   859 Jānis Kursītis                      M55      01:14:34 +39:44
63.   828 Inese Niedra              Bebri     W35A     01:18:40 +43:50
64.  1596 Ingus Smotrovs            OK Kāpa   M16      01:34:12 +59:22
65.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     01:42:52 +68:02
      192 Modris Kalpiņš                      M55      DQ      
     1893 Jānis Eņģelītis           Sigulda   M50      DQ      
      123 Pēteris Zariņš            Mona      M55      DQ      
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.59 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:30:34
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:32:47 +02:13
 3.   916 Armands Ozols                       M45B     00:33:33 +02:59
 4.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:33:47 +03:13
 5.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45B     00:33:55 +03:21
 6.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:33:58 +03:24
 7.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:34:00 +03:26
 8.   311 Uldis Svilāns             OK Ogre   M40B     00:34:15 +03:41
 9.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:34:19 +03:45
10.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:35:15 +04:41
11.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:35:21 +04:47
12.   572 Jānis Dreimanis                     M40B     00:35:23 +04:49
13.  1841 Aivars Pīlādzis                     M40B     00:36:59 +06:25
14.  1570 Andris Briedis                      M40B     00:37:01 +06:27
15.   266 Normunds Tukišs           Ance LV   M45B     00:37:09 +06:35
16.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:37:50 +07:16
17.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:37:51 +07:17
18.   975 Māris Ignatovičs                    M40B     00:38:06 +07:32
19.    93 Uldis Paršāns                       M45B     00:38:18 +07:44
20.   602 Lauris Zemvalds                     M35B     00:39:09 +08:35
21.  1013 Rolands Kapočus                     M40B     00:39:10 +08:36
22.   870 Jānis Lazdāns             Auseklis  M45B     00:39:20 +08:46
23.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:40:19 +09:45
24.  2583 Juris Kauliņš                       M45B     00:41:02 +10:28
25.   428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     00:41:27 +10:53
26.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:41:53 +11:19
26.  1077 Mārtiņš Leimanis                    M21C     00:41:53 +11:19
28.  1895 Sergej Gudzs                        M35B     00:42:20 +11:46
29.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:42:26 +11:52
30.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:43:17 +12:43
31.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     00:43:42 +13:08
32.   158 Mareks Emsiņš             Kaupietis M35B     00:43:48 +13:14
33.   208 Gatis Vilaks                        M21C     00:43:57 +13:23
34.  1657 Kaspars Koncevičs                   M40B     00:44:10 +13:36
35.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     00:44:25 +13:51
36.  1416 Jānis Blaževičs                     M40B     00:44:59 +14:25
37.  1878 Agnis Baltmanis                     M35B     00:45:03 +14:29
38.   424 Normunds Narvaišs         Sprīdītis M45B     00:45:40 +15:06
39.  1412 Guntis Vaivods                      M40B     00:45:56 +15:22
40.  1415 Mikls Blate                         M40B     00:46:00 +15:26
41.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     00:46:37 +16:03
42.   805 Karīna Šveicere           Auseklis  M21C     00:48:13 +17:39
43.  1606 Anita Užule               Kāpa      M35B     00:48:20 +17:46
44.  1767 Kristaps Mierlauks        TSK SprīdīM21C     00:53:16 +22:42
45.  1745 Aigars Viļums                       M45B     00:57:22 +26:48
46.   298 Gatis Strujevičs                    M35B     01:02:32 +31:58
47.  1575 Māris Grīnbergs                     M21C     01:10:35 +40:01
48.  1857 Kaspars Švilpe                      M40B     01:39:56 +69:22
     1864 Nauris Čablis                       M45B     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.18 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1383 Armands Teteris           TOK Taka  M40A     00:44:06
 2.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:44:26 +00:20
 3.   688 Gints Vītiņš                        M45A     00:45:43 +01:37
 4.   543 Toms Veits                Purva BridM40A     00:46:42 +02:36
 5.   110 Kaspars Purmalis          ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:47:40 +03:34
 6.   594 Ansis Skrastiņš                     M21B     00:48:53 +04:47
 7.   584 Kristiāns Staņa           Auseklis  M18      00:49:09 +05:03
 8.   583 Gustavs Staņa             Auseklis  M18      00:49:42 +05:36
 9.   442 Ģirts Mauliņš             Briksnis  M40A     00:49:50 +05:44
10.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:50:17 +06:11
11.  1079 Mareks Kilups             ZiemeļkurzM40A     00:50:57 +06:51
12.   124 Kaspars Jansons           Auseklis  M40A     00:51:33 +07:27
13.   900 Gints Eglītis                       M45A     00:51:38 +07:32
14.  1714 Miķelis Bogdanovs                   M21B     00:52:30 +08:24
15.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:53:35 +09:29
16.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     00:54:37 +10:31
17.   321 Māris Balčūns                       M45A     00:54:51 +10:45
18.  1740 Rinalds Graudiņš          Kāpa      M45A     00:54:52 +10:46
19.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     00:55:02 +10:56
20.  1880 Jānis Blumbergs                     M21B     00:55:53 +11:47
21.  1360 Uģis Kūliņš               SauskrastiM45A     00:56:51 +12:45
22.  1445 Reinis Nīmanis            Ogres OK  M45A     00:57:10 +13:04
23.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M40A     00:57:18 +13:12
24.  1458 Andrejs Gaumigs           Mona      M45A     00:57:43 +13:37
25.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      00:57:44 +13:38
26.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     00:58:10 +14:04
27.   411 Matīss Saulīte            Auseklis  M18      00:58:41 +14:35
28.   789 Juris Šlesers             Rīgas SatiM45A     00:59:09 +15:03
29.  1565 Māris Veismanis           OK AlūksneM21B     01:01:01 +16:55
30.  1132 Ivo Odītis                          M40A     01:01:28 +17:22
31.   906 Valters Veiss                       M21B     01:01:38 +17:32
32.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40A     01:02:10 +18:04
33.  1829 Jānis Balevičs                      M45A     01:02:25 +18:19
34.   907 Jānis Amsters                       M21B     01:03:00 +18:54
35.   444 Normunds Orlovs                     M21B     01:03:09 +19:03
36.   643 Arnis Eriņš               ARD       M21B     01:06:14 +22:08
37.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:06:50 +22:44
38.   610 Pauls Cielavs                       M45A     01:07:30 +23:24
39.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:07:49 +23:43
40.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:09:23 +25:17
41.  1425 Alvis Šepte                         M40A     01:09:56 +25:50
42.   548 Dainis Krieviņš           Auseklis  M45A     01:14:26 +30:20
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 25 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   645 Kristaps Jaudzems         Saldus OK M21AL    00:40:00
 2.   875 Guntars Šmitiņš           Purva BridM35A     00:40:38 +00:38
 3.  1874 Matthew Fellbaum          Edinburgh M21AL    00:41:19 +01:19
 4.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    00:43:01 +03:01
 5.   669 Jānis Veļķeris            Alūksne OKM21AL    00:43:38 +03:38
 6.   623 Ingus Klēģeris                      M21AL    00:45:41 +05:41
 7.   666 Jānis Žideļūns            Pumpis    M21AL    00:47:24 +07:24
 8.  1803 Ernests Koleda            Inčukalns M35A     00:48:32 +08:32
 9.   743 Vents Lupkins             OK AzimutsM21AL    00:48:37 +08:37
10.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     00:49:07 +09:07
11.   814 Māris Bisenieks           Purva bridM35A     00:50:27 +10:27
12.   270 Jānis Kukks                         M35A     00:52:17 +12:17
13.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     00:52:46 +12:46
14.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     00:53:19 +13:19
15.   339 Rihards Gailis            Auseklis  M21AL    00:53:51 +13:51
16.  1651 Valdis Gabrāns            Jo?       M21AL    00:53:53 +13:53
17.  1181 Kaspars Vītols            Spamma OK M35A     00:54:06 +14:06
18.   553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    00:54:20 +14:20
19.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M35A     00:54:31 +14:31
20.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21AL    00:54:56 +14:56
20.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     00:54:56 +14:56
22.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     00:56:02 +16:02
23.   400 Pēteris Hokonens          Auseklis  M35A     00:57:49 +17:49
23.  1888 Sandijs Hokonens          Auseklis  M21AL    00:57:49 +17:49
25.  2299 Māris Cīrulis                       M35A     00:58:00 +18:00
26.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     00:58:17 +18:17
27.   899 Guntis Vijgriezis                   M35A     00:58:32 +18:32
28.   681 Raitis Birznieks          Spamma    M35A     00:58:34 +18:34
29.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:00:16 +20:16
30.   822 Gatis Peisenieks                    M21AL    01:01:26 +21:26
31.    94 Uģis Vismanis             Stīvijs voM35A     01:02:04 +22:04
32.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:02:54 +22:54
33.  1522 Ritvars Bensons                     M35A     01:05:04 +25:04
34.   306 Uldis Kalniņš                       M35A     01:08:14 +28:14
35.   940 Atis Ģēģeris              Auseklis  M35A     01:09:11 +29:11
36.  1622 Raitis Bēmers                       M35A     01:09:58 +29:58
37.   497 Sandra Priedīte                     M21AL    01:17:27 +37:27
38.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     01:23:32 +43:32
      562 Matīss Arnicāns           OK Kāpa   M21AL    DQ      
#10 Distance (VELOM2,VELOW2,VELO502,VELOJ2): 16 KP 9.90 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1199 Ronalds Lūkins            Meža SportVELOJ2   00:49:17
 2.  1092 Lauma Čerņevska           VSK NoskriVELOW2   00:53:58 +04:41
 3.  1134 Andrejs Korabo                      VELO502  00:59:17 +10:00
 4.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    VELOJ2   01:03:55 +14:38
 5.  1758 Edijs Čākurs              Naukšēni  VELOJ2   01:18:24 +29:07
 6.  1459 Kaspars Bogdanovs                   VELOM2   01:23:13 +33:56
 7.  1108 Inguna Eglīte             Meridiāns VELOW2   01:26:15 +36:58
#11 Distance (VELOM3,VELOW3,VELO503): 21 KP 14.10 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1086 Edgars Krūmiņš                      VELOM3   00:53:45
 2.  1128 Andris Sarksņa            Ogre OK/SCVELOM3   00:57:03 +03:18
 3.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamVELOM3   00:59:49 +06:04
 4.  1044 Kārlis Dzalbs             Ozons     VELOM3   01:00:18 +06:33
 5.   964 Agris Bērziņš                       VELOM3   01:03:19 +09:34
 6.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      VELO503  01:03:58 +10:13
 7.  1110 Aiga Strazdiņa            Meridiāns VELOM3   01:06:04 +12:19
 8.  5009 Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba      ZVOC/VBSS VELOM3   01:06:25 +12:40
 9.  2928 Igors Jamčuks             Auseklis  VELO503  01:06:37 +12:52
10.  1256 Ignas Ambrazas            Sakas OSK VELOM3   01:07:15 +13:30
11.  1252 Martynas Jurgaitis        Sakas OSK VELOM3   01:07:28 +13:43
12.   671 Egils Gruzde              Veselava  VELOM3   01:08:39 +14:54
13.   651 Jānis Lācis               Kurmis    VELOM3   01:09:24 +15:39
14.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  VELOM3   01:10:39 +16:54
15.  1756 Didzis Čākurs             Naukšēni  VELO503  01:11:47 +18:02
16.   542 Dina Zobena               Purva BridVELOW3   01:12:01 +18:16
17.    31 Ivars Pucens              Mona      VELO503  01:12:09 +18:24
18.  1101 Raivis Reinsons           Raalto    VELOM3   01:16:07 +22:22
19.  1026 Verners Vuļs              LYSI      VELO503  01:19:06 +25:21
20.   877 Arnis Heinrihsons         Auseklis  VELOM3   01:19:48 +26:03
21.   257 Mareks Tumašs             Spararats VELOM3   01:20:58 +27:13
22.    47 Irita Puķīte              OK Kāpa   VELOW3   01:22:42 +28:57
23.  1115 Māris Andersons                     VELOM3   01:24:06 +30:21
24.  1063 Matīss Reinšmits          Nāksies   VELOM3   01:24:40 +30:55
25.  1064 Alvis Reinšmits           Nāksies   VELOM3   01:24:43 +30:58
26.    38 Ģirts Strujevičs          Ozons     VELOM3   01:29:29 +35:44
27.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   VELOM3   01:33:12 +39:27
28.  1093 Dāvis Pavlovičs                     VELOM3   01:33:20 +39:35
       53 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        VELOM3   DQ      
     1072 Didzis Poreiters                    VELO503  DQ      
       68 Raitis Muižnieks          Auseklis  VELOM3   DQ      
     1298 Ģirts Jankovskis          LDM       VELOM3   DQ      

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 19.06.2018 22:53:37 Magnets