Vasaras Magnēta 35.kārta - Tīreļi R
20.06.2018
Organizators : Magnēts
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16]
[M18] [M21AK] [M21AL] [M21B] [M21C] [M35A]
[M35B] [M40A] [M40B] [M45A] [M45B] [M50]
[M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [M8]
[M80] [M85] [M90] [OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3]
[SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12] [W14] [W16] [W18]
[W21A] [W21B] [W21C] [W35A] [W35B] [W40A]
[W40B] [W45A] [W45B] [W50] [W55] [W60]
[W65] [W70] [W75] [W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 0 Kristaps Krūmiņš Alnis OK 00:15:00
2. 0 Nils Niks Straumiņš 00:23:48 +08:48
3. 0 Emīlija Straumiņa 00:23:56 +08:56
4. 0 Mikus Zūlis 00:24:18 +09:18
5. 0 Ričards Krēmers 00:25:10 +10:10
6. 0 Enija Pētersone 00:33:44 +18:44
7. 0 Elza Jansone 00:33:48 +18:48
7. 0 Eižens Kaupe 00:33:48 +18:48
9. 0 Tīna Bērziņa 00:34:04 +19:04
10. 0 Rūta Brangule 00:34:11 +19:11
11. 0 Dāvis Fricsons 00:34:15 +19:15
12. 0 Renārs Munkevics 00:34:18 +19:18
13. 0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķīs 00:34:20 +19:20
14. 0 Una Bērziņa 00:34:24 +19:24
15. 0 Lizete Kleina 00:35:03 +20:03
16. 0 Elīza Koškina 00:35:11 +20:11
17. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska 00:35:21 +20:21
18. 0 Olafs Beķeris 00:35:38 +20:38
19. 0 Roberts Dakteris 00:37:05 +22:05
20. 0 Fricis Beķeris 00:38:50 +23:50
21. 0 Mairis Fricsons 00:41:45 +26:45
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 1308 Gustavs Gailis Burkānciem 00:16:52
2. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis 00:23:25 +06:33
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 1511 Beatrise Lība Burša Auseklis 00:18:47
2. 901 Helēna Simsone Kāpa OK 00:20:10 +01:23
3. 1909 Tīna Freimane Auseklis 00:33:16 +14:29
4. 1850 Eva Petzāle Alnis OK-J 00:33:54 +15:07
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 802 Roberts Deičs 00:12:23
2. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis 00:14:48 +02:25
3. 806 Edgars Šveicers Auseklis 00:25:45 +13:22
4. 1649 Edvards Dmitrijevs Auseklis 00:25:48 +13:25
5. 953 Filips Stikuts 00:27:45 +15:22
6. 3189 Edgars Rinčs Alnis OK-J 00:28:06 +15:43
7. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš Alnis OK-J 00:31:08 +18:45
7. 3194 Rihards Tombergs Alnis OK-J 00:31:08 +18:45
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 1273 Alise Zēģele Ozons 00:18:26
2. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis 00:20:34 +02:08
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis 00:14:23
2. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis 00:16:01 +01:38
3. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis 00:23:01 +08:38
W14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1247 Kitija Meldere Baloži 00:28:55
2. 3185 Līva Ločmele Alnis OK-J 00:38:25 +09:30
3. 3084 Luīze Plone OK Alnis 00:38:38 +09:43
4. 1922 Annija Jirgena 00:39:12 +10:17
5. 232 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas f 00:41:29 +12:34
6. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe Alnis OK-J 00:41:50 +12:55
7. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne Alnis 00:41:53 +12:58
8. 41 Marta Gulbe Auseklis 00:50:58 +22:03
9. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa Alnis 00:58:41 +29:46
10. 1246 Daniela Kristiņa Baloži 01:14:40 +45:45
11. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis OK 01:16:28 +47:33
1850 Eva Petzāle Alnis OK-J DQ
M14 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi 00:29:48
2. 1521 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP 00:36:30 +06:42
3. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts 00:38:24 +08:36
4. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs Alnis OK-J 00:41:31 +11:43
5. 3124 Kevins Švalbe OK Alnis 00:42:16 +12:28
6. 1915 Kristofers Metums Latvijas F 01:09:27 +39:39
6. 1916 Emīls Freibergs 01:09:27 +39:39
3194 Rihards Tombergs Alnis OK-J DQ
3189 Edgars Rinčs Alnis OK-J DQ
3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš Alnis OK-J DQ
W21C Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1905 Linda Liepiņa 00:32:11
2. 447 Ilze Birzniece RTU 00:36:44 +04:33
3. 1357 Mētra Ambaine 00:38:05 +05:54
4. 954 Baiba Stikute 00:39:43 +07:32
5. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK 00:43:21 +11:10
6. 1287 Māra Kārkliņa 00:47:46 +15:35
7. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis 00:48:06 +15:55
8. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa 00:49:51 +17:40
9. 259 Agnese Rožkalne 01:04:10 +31:59
OPEN1 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1921 Valdis Jirgens 00:39:14
2. 1286 Andis Ceļmals 00:47:21 +08:07
3. 1773 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa 00:57:26 +18:12
4. 1917 Anna Gūtmane 01:37:06 +57:52
W80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 937 Anda Plukše Ceļuprojek 00:56:17
M80 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors 01:08:57
W85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors 01:03:17
M85 Distance (2): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa 01:03:16
M75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons 00:58:21
2. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors 01:01:12 +02:51
OPEN2 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 3162 Gustavs Plonis Alnis OK-J 00:37:05
2. 2184 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK 00:37:29 +00:24
3. 3038 Ričards Zīberts Alnis OK-J 00:45:20 +08:15
4. 1371 Rinalds Vizulis D8 00:46:56 +09:51
5. 902 Lauma Simsone Kāpa OK 00:47:19 +10:14
6. 1747 Lāsma Valaine 00:50:02 +12:57
7. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie Zal 00:50:38 +13:33
1861 Toms Valainis DQ
W40B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 1304 Signe Meldere Baloži 00:42:10
2. 274 Ilze Tropa 00:42:58 +00:48
3. 105 Agrita Burša Autostarts 00:48:34 +06:24
4. 1403 Una Vanaga 00:54:56 +12:46
5. 1301 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons 01:32:59 +50:49
6. 1683 Zane Dejus Latvijas F 01:33:08 +50:58
W45B Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis 00:50:12
2. 996 Inga Lagzdiņa 01:04:20 +14:08
W50 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 366 Linda Meļķerte 00:46:17
2. 528 Ieva Tūtere 01:00:16 +13:59
3. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis 01:04:45 +18:28
W55 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis 00:44:08
2. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK 00:46:30 +02:22
3. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri 00:50:13 +06:05
4. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slim 00:51:18 +07:10
W60 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 1094 Ginta Sniķere 00:46:46
2. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK 00:58:16 +11:30
3. 1910 Anita Lauva 00:59:08 +12:22
4. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis 01:03:13 +16:27
5. 1053 Irina Stupāne 01:13:11 +26:25
6. 1408 Māra Stabulniece 01:14:22 +27:36
W65 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 328 Liene Buša Alnis OK 01:03:48
2. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sport 01:10:51 +07:03
3. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas sati 01:12:44 +08:56
W70 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis 00:49:17
W75 Distance (3): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona 01:46:52
M60 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis 00:48:12
2. 744 Roberts Ozols 00:48:19 +00:07
3. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona 00:52:07 +03:55
4. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O 00:57:02 +08:50
5. 54 Juris Dompalms 00:57:35 +09:23
6. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis 01:02:36 +14:24
7. 1054 Valdis Stupāns 01:04:21 +16:09
8. 3018 Agris Eliņš Alnis 01:06:55 +18:43
9. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas sati 01:10:22 +22:10
10. 1847 Ainārs Bērziņš 01:21:59 +33:47
11. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma 01:37:11 +48:59
M65 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls Rīg 00:43:44
2. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis 00:53:34 +09:50
3. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK 00:54:15 +10:31
4. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases 01:23:03 +39:19
5. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK 01:32:15 +48:31
M70 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK 01:01:14
2. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons 01:03:48 +02:34
3. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģe 01:13:04 +11:50
4. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda 01:14:59 +13:45
5. 347 Andrejs Āriņš 01:15:03 +13:49
6. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis 01:28:28 +27:14
OPEN3 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 867 Krišjānis Krēmers Auseklis 00:53:26
2. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš Alnis 00:58:06 +04:40
3. 1914 Krišjānis Jurāns Sēlijas me 01:01:03 +07:37
4. 648 Ilze Loba 01:18:46 +25:20
5. 1450 Elvis Klaucāns 01:31:22 +37:56
6. 1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks 01:36:30 +43:04
326 Laila Putniņa DQ
W16 Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 340 Alise Zagorska 00:51:25
2. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa Alnis OK 01:00:31 +09:06
W21B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 959 Annija Zaļaiskalna IK Ausekli 01:10:58
2. 1296 Elīna Petrovska 01:29:59 +19:01
3. 1678 Laura Kalveniece 01:36:40 +25:42
4. 591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne 01:40:16 +29:18
W35B Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 709 Aija Briede Mellene 00:56:24
2. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O 01:03:03 +06:39
3. 1809 Lāsma Midrijāne 01:06:17 +09:53
4. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis 01:08:13 +11:49
5. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis 01:09:09 +12:45
6. 1368 Dace Goško 01:14:22 +17:58
7. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi 01:14:27 +18:03
8. 133 Zanda Sproģe 01:31:57 +35:33
W40A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis 00:49:51
2. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zal 00:52:02 +02:11
3. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK 01:02:22 +12:31
4. 278 Elīna Krūze Burkānciem 01:03:03 +13:12
5. 364 Ilona Kleina Saldus OK 01:03:21 +13:30
6. 417 Astra Šauere 01:04:29 +14:38
7. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK 01:06:12 +16:21
8. 142 Inese Apse 01:06:47 +16:56
9. 950 Ilva Koškina 01:07:57 +18:06
10. 287 Aija Feldmane 01:08:19 +18:28
11. 596 Baiba Āķe 01:17:47 +27:56
12. 685 Ineta Popēna 01:26:35 +36:44
13. 823 Aija Apse 01:27:27 +37:36
W45A Distance (4): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis 00:53:47
2. 209 Jolanta Galzone 01:00:59 +07:12
3. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis 01:05:16 +11:29
4. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda 01:07:17 +13:30
5. 803 Rita Pētersone 01:10:10 +16:23
6. 1492 Linda Rožkalna 01:14:28 +20:41
7. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis 01:15:14 +21:27
8. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis 01:16:12 +22:25
9. 3024 Gita Gaisa OK Alnis 01:18:44 +24:57
10. 714 Inga Meķe 01:49:21 +55:34
353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 DQ
M21AK Distance (5): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons 00:48:13
2. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības a 00:50:36 +02:23
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš 00:51:37 +03:24
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva Malē 00:54:58 +06:45
5. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis 00:55:18 +07:05
6. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMax 00:55:52 +07:39
7. 213 Jānis Incenbergs Kāpa OK 00:57:54 +09:41
8. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis 00:58:34 +10:21
9. 941 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki 00:59:19 +11:06
10. 939 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis 01:00:03 +11:50
11. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko 01:06:33 +18:20
12. 945 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis 01:12:38 +24:25
13. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi 01:12:47 +24:34
14. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas f 01:14:26 +26:13
15. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis 01:14:57 +26:44
16. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis 01:18:09 +29:56
17. 1826 Andis Melngailis 01:22:26 +34:13
18. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija 01:23:56 +35:43
M50 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis 00:58:27
2. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK 00:59:01 +00:34
3. 3117 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis 00:59:05 +00:38
4. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis 01:02:45 +04:18
5. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis 01:09:00 +10:33
6. 710 Normunds Paško 01:16:39 +18:12
7. 1282 Uģis Beķeris Auseklis 01:21:33 +23:06
8. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis 01:24:58 +26:31
M55 Distance (5): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona 01:00:27
2. 560 Egidijus Navickas Sakas 01:01:58 +01:31
3. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis 01:09:51 +09:24
4. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis 01:09:55 +09:28
5. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen Ser 01:11:59 +11:32
6. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK 01:14:32 +14:05
7. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O 01:32:26 +31:59
W21A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis 01:05:50
2. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis 01:07:10 +01:20
3. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK 01:10:03 +04:13
4. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK 01:12:15 +06:25
5. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis 01:14:27 +08:37
6. 515 Jūlija Aņisko 01:18:35 +12:45
7. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis 01:23:20 +17:30
W35A Distance (5): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis 01:03:04
2. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis S 01:06:35 +03:31
3. 644 Baiba Birzniece 01:07:41 +04:37
4. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi 01:18:55 +15:51
5. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O 01:19:42 +16:38
6. 1000 Ildze Straume Auseklis 01:23:03 +19:59
7. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis 01:33:02 +29:58
8. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri 01:40:21 +37:17
9. 1907 Inga Ludzeniece Lūzumpunkt 02:15:31 +72:27
10. 1902 Kristīna Ēce Ziemeļkurz 02:17:40 +74:36
M21C Distance (6): 14 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis 00:50:27
2. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika 00:51:06 +00:39
3. 427 Māris Dolgovs 01:00:36 +10:09
4. 208 Gatis Vilaks 01:17:56 +27:29
5. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs 01:27:01 +36:34
M35B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 293 Ģirts Goško 00:41:42
2. 1808 Gatis Midrijānis 00:43:25 +01:43
3. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis 00:44:05 +02:23
4. 625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs QRT 00:44:51 +03:09
5. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas me 00:54:04 +12:22
6. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie Rike 01:06:22 +24:40
7. 1920 Matīss Eikerts 01:26:30 +44:48
M40B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 1305 Dzintars Melderis Baloži 00:36:11
2. 231 Māris Ločmelis 00:39:33 +03:22
3. 1300 Guntis Zvilna 00:43:36 +07:25
4. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre 00:45:49 +09:38
5. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs Autostarts 00:49:34 +13:23
6. 565 Mārtiņš Gills 00:55:37 +19:26
7. 1923 Elmārs Prikšāns 01:02:02 +25:51
8. 3108 Almants Razgals 01:07:58 +31:47
9. 695 Juris Kjahjars 01:08:06 +31:55
10. 1911 Ainārs Šusts 01:20:49 +44:38
M45B Distance (6): 14 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks 00:41:50
2. 916 Armands Ozols 00:41:59 +00:09
3. 93 Uldis Paršāns 00:45:34 +03:44
4. 1776 Ansis Tūls 00:46:12 +04:22
5. 970 Kaspars Kaupe KK 00:46:28 +04:38
6. 951 Dainis Stikuts 00:47:12 +05:22
7. 800 Jānis Odiņš 00:48:07 +06:17
8. 1498 Gunārs Valinks 00:48:34 +06:44
9. 1501 Juris Balodis LDZ 00:48:50 +07:00
10. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs 00:49:10 +07:20
11. 610 Pauls Cielavs 00:55:01 +13:11
12. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 00:58:17 +16:27
13. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko 00:58:36 +16:46
14. 1906 Raimonds Puksis Ogre 01:00:20 +18:30
15. 1913 Jānis Villa 01:01:43 +19:53
16. 780 Didzis Lībietis 01:08:27 +26:37
17. 649 Guntars Loba 01:14:58 +33:08
18. 282 Arnis Vanags 01:16:38 +34:48
948 Didzis Pētersons KVADRUM DQ
M21B Distance (7): 20 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 453 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass 01:20:25
2. 694 Gints Poris NLP 01:31:28 +11:03
3. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis 01:55:03 +34:38
1924 Oskars Genavs DQ
M40A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka 00:55:35
2. 1079 Mareks Kilups Ziemeļkurz 01:02:40 +07:05
3. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis 01:04:31 +08:56
4. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis 01:11:31 +15:56
5. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba. 01:14:28 +18:53
6. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs 01:15:02 +19:27
7. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine 01:16:42 +21:07
8. 1017 Aivar Tihane Auseklis 01:16:50 +21:15
9. 152 Māris Vaivods Rīgas Sati 01:20:24 +24:49
10. 448 Alvis Bērziņš D8 Corpora 01:53:58 +58:23
M45A Distance (7): 20 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 786 Juris Ščerbickis D8 01:07:53
2. 220 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas f 01:11:45 +03:52
3. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis 01:16:09 +08:16
4. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto 01:17:44 +09:51
5. 406 Saulius Morkūnas 01:26:03 +18:10
6. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK 01:26:49 +18:56
7. 3073 Uldis Gaiss OK Alnis 01:27:36 +19:43
8. 1442 Mareks Štrauss Motokurzem 01:48:45 +40:52
321 Māris Balčūns DQ
M21AL Distance (8): 29 KP 8.11 km ^
1. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns 01:03:39
2. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris 01:10:36 +06:57
3. 743 Vents Lupkins OK Azimuts 01:12:23 +08:44
4. 452 Māris Zūlis Ozons 01:13:08 +09:29
5. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK 01:13:28 +09:49
6. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis 01:13:37 +09:58
7. 716 Māris Munkevics 01:15:23 +11:44
8. 473 Andris Ivanāns IK Ausekli 01:16:13 +12:34
9. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs 01:19:28 +15:49
M35A Distance (8): 29 KP 8.11 km ^
1. 641 Sandis Pētersons 01:04:25
2. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK 01:07:22 +02:57
3. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis 01:11:12 +06:47
4. 270 Jānis Kukks 01:14:02 +09:37
5. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis 01:14:28 +10:03
6. 1780 Renārs Skudra 01:17:51 +13:26
7. 1522 Ritvars Bensons 01:18:29 +14:04
8. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis 01:19:24 +14:59
9. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis 01:21:20 +16:55
10. 949 Romāns Koškins 01:23:34 +19:09
11. 306 Uldis Kalniņš 01:28:36 +24:11
12. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis 01:29:40 +25:15
13. 909 Andris Mucenieks Individuāl 01:30:06 +25:41
14. 661 Krišjānis Neijs Pēdējās vi 01:33:48 +29:23
15. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B 01:36:09 +31:44
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.11 km ^
1. 802 Roberts Deičs M10 00:12:23
2. 445 Rūdolfs Gills Auseklis M12 00:14:23 +02:00
3. 551 Oskars Gills Auseklis M10 00:14:48 +02:25
4. 0 Kristaps Krūmiņš Alnis OK SKOLIŅA 00:15:00 +02:37
5. 1010 Pauls Olafs Straume Auseklis M12 00:16:01 +03:38
6. 1308 Gustavs Gailis BurkānciemM8 00:16:52 +04:29
7. 1273 Alise Zēģele Ozons W12 00:18:26 +06:03
8. 1511 Beatrise Lība Burša Auseklis W10 00:18:47 +06:24
9. 901 Helēna Simsone Kāpa OK W10 00:20:10 +07:47
10. 1904 Paula Līva Ulmane Auseklis W12 00:20:34 +08:11
11. 855 Arvils Apsītis Auseklis M12 00:23:01 +10:38
12. 1009 Lenarts Straume Auseklis M8 00:23:25 +11:02
13. 0 Nils Niks Straumiņš SKOLIŅA 00:23:48 +11:25
14. 0 Emīlija Straumiņa SKOLIŅA 00:23:56 +11:33
15. 0 Mikus Zūlis SKOLIŅA 00:24:18 +11:55
16. 0 Ričards Krēmers SKOLIŅA 00:25:10 +12:47
17. 806 Edgars Šveicers Auseklis M10 00:25:45 +13:22
18. 1649 Edvards Dmitrijevs Auseklis M10 00:25:48 +13:25
19. 953 Filips Stikuts M10 00:27:45 +15:22
20. 3189 Edgars Rinčs Alnis OK-JM10 00:28:06 +15:43
21. 3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš Alnis OK-JM10 00:31:08 +18:45
21. 3194 Rihards Tombergs Alnis OK-JM10 00:31:08 +18:45
23. 1909 Tīna Freimane Auseklis W10 00:33:16 +20:53
24. 0 Enija Pētersone SKOLIŅA 00:33:44 +21:21
25. 0 Elza Jansone SKOLIŅA 00:33:48 +21:25
25. 0 Eižens Kaupe SKOLIŅA 00:33:48 +21:25
27. 1850 Eva Petzāle Alnis OK-JW10 00:33:54 +21:31
28. 0 Tīna Bērziņa SKOLIŅA 00:34:04 +21:41
29. 0 Rūta Brangule SKOLIŅA 00:34:11 +21:48
30. 0 Dāvis Fricsons SKOLIŅA 00:34:15 +21:52
31. 0 Renārs Munkevics SKOLIŅA 00:34:18 +21:55
32. 0 Dravis Siliņš Piņķīs SKOLIŅA 00:34:20 +21:57
33. 0 Una Bērziņa SKOLIŅA 00:34:24 +22:01
34. 0 Lizete Kleina SKOLIŅA 00:35:03 +22:40
35. 0 Elīza Koškina SKOLIŅA 00:35:11 +22:48
36. 0 Tīna Marta Vincovska SKOLIŅA 00:35:21 +22:58
37. 0 Olafs Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:35:38 +23:15
38. 0 Roberts Dakteris SKOLIŅA 00:37:05 +24:42
39. 0 Fricis Beķeris SKOLIŅA 00:38:50 +26:27
40. 0 Mairis Fricsons SKOLIŅA 00:41:45 +29:22
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 11 KP 3.01 km ^
1. 1247 Kitija Meldere Baloži W14 00:28:55
2. 2792 Jānis Mārtiņš Ozoliņš Ozoliņi M14 00:29:48 +00:53
3. 1905 Linda Liepiņa W21C 00:32:11 +03:16
4. 1521 Nauris Prikšāns Ozons/RSP M14 00:36:30 +07:35
5. 447 Ilze Birzniece RTU W21C 00:36:44 +07:49
6. 1357 Mētra Ambaine W21C 00:38:05 +09:10
7. 952 Rūdolfs Stikuts M14 00:38:24 +09:29
8. 3185 Līva Ločmele Alnis OK-JW14 00:38:25 +09:30
9. 3084 Luīze Plone OK Alnis W14 00:38:38 +09:43
10. 1922 Annija Jirgena W14 00:39:12 +10:17
11. 1921 Valdis Jirgens OPEN1 00:39:14 +10:19
12. 954 Baiba Stikute W21C 00:39:43 +10:48
13. 232 Elīza Laura Bondare Latvijas fW14 00:41:29 +12:34
14. 3051 Emīls Vilkaušs Alnis OK-JM14 00:41:31 +12:36
15. 3180 Ilze Jumiķe Alnis OK-JW14 00:41:50 +12:55
16. 3152 Sofija Vilcāne Alnis W14 00:41:53 +12:58
17. 3124 Kevins Švalbe OK Alnis M14 00:42:16 +13:21
18. 1437 Līga Svilāne Ogre OK W21C 00:43:21 +14:26
19. 1286 Andis Ceļmals OPEN1 00:47:21 +18:26
20. 1287 Māra Kārkliņa W21C 00:47:46 +18:51
21. 650 Ilze Gilla Auseklis W21C 00:48:06 +19:11
22. 1766 Līga Ozoliņa W21C 00:49:51 +20:56
23. 41 Marta Gulbe Auseklis W14 00:50:58 +22:03
24. 937 Anda Plukše CeļuprojekW80 00:56:17 +27:22
25. 1773 Ilze Ragovska-Bērziņa OPEN1 00:57:26 +28:31
26. 3121 Laura Krūmiņa Alnis W14 00:58:41 +29:46
27. 107 Tālivaldis Tūns Kāpa M85 01:03:16 +34:21
28. 118 Raisa Mazzariņa Seniors W85 01:03:17 +34:22
29. 259 Agnese Rožkalne W21C 01:04:10 +35:15
30. 11 Ivars Kalniņš Seniors M80 01:08:57 +40:02
31. 1915 Kristofers Metums Latvijas FM14 01:09:27 +40:32
31. 1916 Emīls Freibergs M14 01:09:27 +40:32
33. 1246 Daniela Kristiņa Baloži W14 01:14:40 +45:45
34. 3168 Elīna Dzirkale Alnis OK W14 01:16:28 +47:33
35. 1917 Anna Gūtmane OPEN1 01:37:06 +68:11
3111 Mārtiņš Mieriņš Alnis OK-JM14 DQ
3194 Rihards Tombergs Alnis OK-JM14 DQ
3189 Edgars Rinčs Alnis OK-JM14 DQ
1850 Eva Petzāle Alnis OK-JW14 DQ
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 14 KP 3.86 km ^
1. 3162 Gustavs Plonis Alnis OK-JOPEN2 00:37:05
2. 2184 Emīls Lecinskis Kāpa OK OPEN2 00:37:29 +00:24
3. 1304 Signe Meldere Baloži W40B 00:42:10 +05:05
4. 274 Ilze Tropa W40B 00:42:58 +05:53
5. 222 Ilze Laure Auseklis W55 00:44:08 +07:03
6. 3038 Ričards Zīberts Alnis OK-JOPEN2 00:45:20 +08:15
7. 366 Linda Meļķerte W50 00:46:17 +09:12
8. 3021 Inta Poriķe Alnis OK W55 00:46:30 +09:25
9. 1094 Ginta Sniķere W60 00:46:46 +09:41
10. 1371 Rinalds Vizulis D8 OPEN2 00:46:56 +09:51
11. 902 Lauma Simsone Kāpa OK OPEN2 00:47:19 +10:14
12. 105 Agrita Burša AutostartsW40B 00:48:34 +11:29
13. 3002 Māra Bolšteina Alnis W70 00:49:17 +12:12
14. 1747 Lāsma Valaine OPEN2 00:50:02 +12:57
15. 769 Valda Ulmane Auseklis W45B 00:50:12 +13:07
16. 252 Rota Šņuka Bebri W55 00:50:13 +13:08
17. 1724 Mārtiņš Kaškins Baltie ZalOPEN2 00:50:38 +13:33
18. 927 Ilze Tāse Bērnu slimW55 00:51:18 +14:13
19. 1403 Una Vanaga W40B 00:54:56 +17:51
20. 3096 Dzintra Leja Alnis OK W60 00:58:16 +21:11
21. 1020 Arno Līcis Ozons M75 00:58:21 +21:16
22. 1910 Anita Lauva W60 00:59:08 +22:03
23. 528 Ieva Tūtere W50 01:00:16 +23:11
24. 128 Vilis Dubrovskis Seniors M75 01:01:12 +24:07
25. 639 Aina Prindule Auseklis W60 01:03:13 +26:08
26. 328 Liene Buša Alnis OK W65 01:03:48 +26:43
27. 996 Inga Lagzdiņa W45B 01:04:20 +27:15
28. 80 Līga Gulbe Auseklis W50 01:04:45 +27:40
29. 499 Gunta Vilciņa Meža sportW65 01:10:51 +33:46
30. 700 Leonora Makarova Rīgas satiW65 01:12:44 +35:39
31. 1053 Irina Stupāne W60 01:13:11 +36:06
32. 1408 Māra Stabulniece W60 01:14:22 +37:17
33. 1301 Ingrīda Ivbule Ozons W40B 01:32:59 +55:54
34. 1683 Zane Dejus Latvijas FW40B 01:33:08 +56:03
35. 777 Anna Slaviņa Mona W75 01:46:52 +69:47
1861 Toms Valainis OPEN2 DQ
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 15 KP 4.84 km ^
1. 19 Valerijs Pahomovs Moduls RīgM65 00:43:44
2. 606 Jānis Pērkons Auseklis M60 00:48:12 +04:28
3. 744 Roberts Ozols M60 00:48:19 +04:35
4. 1238 Ilze Krēmere Auseklis W40A 00:49:51 +06:07
5. 340 Alise Zagorska W16 00:51:25 +07:41
6. 631 Baiba Kaškina Baltie zalW40A 00:52:02 +08:18
7. 678 Māris Zaļaiskalns Mona M60 00:52:07 +08:23
8. 867 Krišjānis Krēmers Auseklis OPEN3 00:53:26 +09:42
9. 1912 Patriks Freimanis Auseklis M65 00:53:34 +09:50
10. 516 Rita Kalnpure Auseklis W45A 00:53:47 +10:03
11. 8 Andris Tauvens Kurmis OK M65 00:54:15 +10:31
12. 709 Aija Briede Mellene W35B 00:56:24 +12:40
13. 3175 Uldis Brūns Eko O M60 00:57:02 +13:18
14. 54 Juris Dompalms M60 00:57:35 +13:51
15. 3044 Edvards Krūmiņš Alnis OPEN3 00:58:06 +14:22
16. 3139 Māra Krūmiņa Alnis OK W16 01:00:31 +16:47
17. 209 Jolanta Galzone W45A 01:00:59 +17:15
18. 1914 Krišjānis Jurāns Sēlijas meOPEN3 01:01:03 +17:19
19. 1540 Dzintars Grigulis Ogre OK M70 01:01:14 +17:30
20. 55 Ilze Skangale Kurmis OK W40A 01:02:22 +18:38
21. 974 Jānis Eglītis Auseklis M60 01:02:36 +18:52
22. 1114 Sanita Leimane Eko O W35B 01:03:03 +19:19
22. 278 Elīna Krūze BurkānciemW40A 01:03:03 +19:19
24. 364 Ilona Kleina Saldus OK W40A 01:03:21 +19:37
25. 999 Rodrigo Slaviņš Ozons M70 01:03:48 +20:04
26. 1054 Valdis Stupāns M60 01:04:21 +20:37
27. 417 Astra Šauere W40A 01:04:29 +20:45
28. 3022 Santa Blūma Alnis W45A 01:05:16 +21:32
29. 903 Ieva Simsone Kāpa OK W40A 01:06:12 +22:28
30. 1809 Lāsma Midrijāne W35B 01:06:17 +22:33
31. 142 Inese Apse W40A 01:06:47 +23:03
32. 3018 Agris Eliņš Alnis M60 01:06:55 +23:11
33. 467 Ineta Laizāne Sigulda W45A 01:07:17 +23:33
34. 950 Ilva Koškina W40A 01:07:57 +24:13
35. 711 Ilona Kalniņa Auseklis W35B 01:08:13 +24:29
36. 287 Aija Feldmane W40A 01:08:19 +24:35
37. 3053 Aiga Švalbe OK Alnis W35B 01:09:09 +25:25
38. 803 Rita Pētersone W45A 01:10:10 +26:26
39. 414 Aivars Rudzītis Rīgas satiM60 01:10:22 +26:38
40. 959 Annija Zaļaiskalna IK AusekliW21B 01:10:58 +27:14
41. 808 Oskars Zīds Jēkaba aģeM70 01:13:04 +29:20
42. 1368 Dace Goško W35B 01:14:22 +30:38
43. 732 Inese Ozoliņa Ozoliņi W35B 01:14:27 +30:43
44. 1492 Linda Rožkalna W45A 01:14:28 +30:44
45. 45 Ojārs Lietuvietis Sigulda M70 01:14:59 +31:15
46. 347 Andrejs Āriņš M70 01:15:03 +31:19
47. 52 Aija Mikučane Auseklis W45A 01:15:14 +31:30
48. 151 Inese Stūre Auseklis W45A 01:16:12 +32:28
49. 596 Baiba Āķe W40A 01:17:47 +34:03
50. 3024 Gita Gaisa OK Alnis W45A 01:18:44 +35:00
51. 648 Ilze Loba OPEN3 01:18:46 +35:02
52. 1847 Ainārs Bērziņš M60 01:21:59 +38:15
53. 811 Dainis Maneks Vases M65 01:23:03 +39:19
54. 685 Ineta Popēna W40A 01:26:35 +42:51
55. 823 Aija Apse W40A 01:27:27 +43:43
56. 3041 Reinis Līcis Alnis M70 01:28:28 +44:44
57. 1296 Elīna Petrovska W21B 01:29:59 +46:15
58. 1450 Elvis Klaucāns OPEN3 01:31:22 +47:38
59. 133 Zanda Sproģe W35B 01:31:57 +48:13
60. 335 Miervaldis Bušs Alnis OK M65 01:32:15 +48:31
61. 1679 Ainārs Kalvenieks OPEN3 01:36:30 +52:46
62. 1678 Laura Kalveniece W21B 01:36:40 +52:56
63. 113 Ivars Ansviesulis Prizma M60 01:37:11 +53:27
64. 591 Agnese Silamedne-Klaučāne W21B 01:40:16 +56:32
65. 714 Inga Meķe W45A 01:49:21 +65:37
353 Ieva Vincovska R0111 W45A DQ
326 Laila Putniņa OPEN3 DQ
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 24 KP 6.18 km ^
1. 582 Mārtiņš Skujenieks Ozons M21AK 00:48:13
2. 77 Valters Freidenfelds Dzīvības aM21AK 00:50:36 +02:23
3. 1161 Kārlis Zvirgzdiņš M21AK 00:51:37 +03:24
4. 437 Juris Ceirulis Purva MalēM21AK 00:54:58 +06:45
5. 210 Krišjānis Mežulis M21AK 00:55:18 +07:05
6. 767 Henrijs Šuķītis MežaMadMaxM21AK 00:55:52 +07:39
7. 213 Jānis Incenbergs Kāpa OK M21AK 00:57:54 +09:41
8. 111 Ilmārs Dukulis Alnis M50 00:58:27 +10:14
9. 81 Kristaps Kalniņš Auseklis M21AK 00:58:34 +10:21
10. 65 Andris Meļķerts Saldus OK M50 00:59:01 +10:48
11. 3117 Guntis Dude Sprīdītis M50 00:59:05 +10:52
12. 941 Rolands Dakteris Kaķenieki M21AK 00:59:19 +11:06
13. 939 Miķelis Taukačs Sprīdītis M21AK 01:00:03 +11:50
14. 1354 Ģirts Zīlišķis Mona M55 01:00:27 +12:14
15. 560 Egidijus Navickas Sakas M55 01:01:58 +13:45
16. 68 Raitis Muižnieks Auseklis M50 01:02:45 +14:32
17. 932 Jolanta Bura Auseklis W35A 01:03:04 +14:51
18. 2333 Madara Šneidere Auseklis W21A 01:05:50 +17:37
19. 1672 Pāvels Ņevodņičenko M21AK 01:06:33 +18:20
20. 3001 Linda Krūmiņa Briksnis SW35A 01:06:35 +18:22
21. 115 Aiga Irbe Blūma Auseklis W21A 01:07:10 +18:57
22. 644 Baiba Birzniece W35A 01:07:41 +19:28
23. 60 Valērijs Stūris Auseklis M50 01:09:00 +20:47
24. 308 Ilmārs Jermaks Kurmis M55 01:09:51 +21:38
25. 288 Anatolijs Ozoliņš Auseklis M55 01:09:55 +21:42
26. 229 Māra Vilciņa Kāpa OK W21A 01:10:03 +21:50
27. 56 Balvis Gulbis Exigen SerM55 01:11:59 +23:46
28. 62 Liene Kalniņa Kāpa OK W21A 01:12:15 +24:02
29. 945 Ansis Bērziņš Auseklis M21AK 01:12:38 +24:25
30. 1434 Valdis Bērziņš Kociņi M21AK 01:12:47 +24:34
31. 1107 Intars Metums Latvijas fM21AK 01:14:26 +26:13
32. 1954 Gunta Lebedoka Kurmis W21A 01:14:27 +26:14
33. 215 Valdis Sirsniņš Kurmis OK M55 01:14:32 +26:19
34. 1015 Toms Straume Auseklis M21AK 01:14:57 +26:44
35. 710 Normunds Paško M50 01:16:39 +28:26
36. 566 Oskars Staģis Auseklis M21AK 01:18:09 +29:56
37. 515 Jūlija Aņisko W21A 01:18:35 +30:22
38. 1435 Jana Ceriņa-Bērziņa Kociņi W35A 01:18:55 +30:42
39. 1918 Inese Bajāre EKO O W35A 01:19:42 +31:29
40. 1282 Uģis Beķeris Auseklis M50 01:21:33 +33:20
41. 1826 Andis Melngailis M21AK 01:22:26 +34:13
42. 1000 Ildze Straume Auseklis W35A 01:23:03 +34:50
43. 341 Emīlija Anna Staģe Auseklis W21A 01:23:20 +35:07
44. 291 Jānis Spektors DS Kaija M21AK 01:23:56 +35:43
45. 3062 Vilis Livdāns Alnis M50 01:24:58 +36:45
46. 1720 Vilnis Gailums Eko O M55 01:32:26 +44:13
47. 3063 Daina Livdāne Alnis W35A 01:33:02 +44:49
48. 580 Inese Purgaile Bebri W35A 01:40:21 +52:08
49. 1907 Inga Ludzeniece LūzumpunktW35A 02:15:31 +87:18
50. 1902 Kristīna Ēce ZiemeļkurzW35A 02:17:40 +89:27
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 14 KP 4.72 km ^
1. 1305 Dzintars Melderis Baloži M40B 00:36:11
2. 231 Māris Ločmelis M40B 00:39:33 +03:22
3. 293 Ģirts Goško M35B 00:41:42 +05:31
4. 1050 Ivars Mālnieks M45B 00:41:50 +05:39
5. 916 Armands Ozols M45B 00:41:59 +05:48
6. 1808 Gatis Midrijānis M35B 00:43:25 +07:14
7. 1300 Guntis Zvilna M40B 00:43:36 +07:25
8. 261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis M35B 00:44:05 +07:54
9. 625 Andrejs Grigolunovičs QRT M35B 00:44:51 +08:40
10. 93 Uldis Paršāns M45B 00:45:34 +09:23
11. 311 Uldis Svilāns OK Ogre M40B 00:45:49 +09:38
12. 1776 Ansis Tūls M45B 00:46:12 +10:01
13. 970 Kaspars Kaupe KK M45B 00:46:28 +10:17
14. 951 Dainis Stikuts M45B 00:47:12 +11:01
15. 800 Jānis Odiņš M45B 00:48:07 +11:56
16. 1498 Gunārs Valinks M45B 00:48:34 +12:23
17. 1501 Juris Balodis LDZ M45B 00:48:50 +12:39
18. 2010 Juris Fjodorovs M45B 00:49:10 +12:59
19. 106 Mārtiņš Buršs AutostartsM40B 00:49:34 +13:23
20. 345 Rihards Šneiders Auseklis M21C 00:50:27 +14:16
21. 313 Juris Jaunzems Jersika M21C 00:51:06 +14:55
22. 749 Edgars Dreimanis Selijas meM35B 00:54:04 +17:53
23. 610 Pauls Cielavs M45B 00:55:01 +18:50
24. 565 Mārtiņš Gills M40B 00:55:37 +19:26
25. 71 Edgars Cers RO111 M45B 00:58:17 +22:06
26. 838 Genādijs Gordeiko M45B 00:58:36 +22:25
27. 1906 Raimonds Puksis Ogre M45B 01:00:20 +24:09
28. 427 Māris Dolgovs M21C 01:00:36 +24:25
29. 1913 Jānis Villa M45B 01:01:43 +25:32
30. 1923 Elmārs Prikšāns M40B 01:02:02 +25:51
31. 1280 Gustavs Poga Sūrie RikeM35B 01:06:22 +30:11
32. 3108 Almants Razgals M40B 01:07:58 +31:47
33. 695 Juris Kjahjars M40B 01:08:06 +31:55
34. 780 Didzis Lībietis M45B 01:08:27 +32:16
35. 649 Guntars Loba M45B 01:14:58 +38:47
36. 282 Arnis Vanags M45B 01:16:38 +40:27
37. 208 Gatis Vilaks M21C 01:17:56 +41:45
38. 1911 Ainārs Šusts M40B 01:20:49 +44:38
39. 1920 Matīss Eikerts M35B 01:26:30 +50:19
40. 742 Mārtiņš Gergelevičs M21C 01:27:01 +50:50
948 Didzis Pētersons KVADRUM M45B DQ
#7 Distance (M21B,M18,M40A,M45A): 20 KP 7.45 km ^
1. 1383 Armands Teteris TOK Taka M40A 00:55:35
2. 1079 Mareks Kilups ZiemeļkurzM40A 01:02:40 +07:05
3. 796 Ingus Grasis Auseklis M40A 01:04:31 +08:56
4. 786 Juris Ščerbickis D8 M45A 01:07:53 +12:18
5. 124 Kaspars Jansons Auseklis M40A 01:11:31 +15:56
6. 220 Raimonds Bondars Latvijas fM45A 01:11:45 +16:10
7. 699 Kaspars Zvirgzdiņš Kukaramba.M40A 01:14:28 +18:53
8. 67 Edmunds Gergelevičs M40A 01:15:02 +19:27
9. 877 Arnis Heinrihsons Auseklis M45A 01:16:09 +20:34
10. 719 Juris Kalniņš Olaine M40A 01:16:42 +21:07
11. 1017 Aivar Tihane Auseklis M40A 01:16:50 +21:15
12. 1101 Raivis Reinsons Raalto M45A 01:17:44 +22:09
13. 152 Māris Vaivods Rīgas SatiM40A 01:20:24 +24:49
14. 453 Mārtiņš Birznieks Groglass M21B 01:20:25 +24:50
15. 406 Saulius Morkūnas M45A 01:26:03 +30:28
16. 1041 Igors Bogdanovs SRD SK M45A 01:26:49 +31:14
17. 3073 Uldis Gaiss OK Alnis M45A 01:27:36 +32:01
18. 694 Gints Poris NLP M21B 01:31:28 +35:53
19. 1442 Mareks Štrauss MotokurzemM45A 01:48:45 +53:10
20. 448 Alvis Bērziņš D8 CorporaM40A 01:53:58 +58:23
21. 1958 Edgars Saulītis Sūneklis M21B 01:55:03 +59:28
321 Māris Balčūns M45A DQ
1924 Oskars Genavs M21B DQ
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 29 KP 8.11 km ^
1. 1624 Ivars Celiņš Meridiāns M21AL 01:03:39
2. 641 Sandis Pētersons M35A 01:04:25 +00:46
3. 824 Gatis Grīnbergs Saldus OK M35A 01:07:22 +03:43
4. 3003 Kaspars Beķeris M21AL 01:10:36 +06:57
5. 3032 Viesturs Šlosbergs Alnis M35A 01:11:12 +07:33
6. 743 Vents Lupkins OK AzimutsM21AL 01:12:23 +08:44
7. 452 Māris Zūlis Ozons M21AL 01:13:08 +09:29
8. 1006 Kārlis Vilciņš Kāpa OK M21AL 01:13:28 +09:49
9. 666 Jānis Žideļūns Pumpis M21AL 01:13:37 +09:58
10. 270 Jānis Kukks M35A 01:14:02 +10:23
11. 87 Pēteris Druķis Auseklis M35A 01:14:28 +10:49
12. 716 Māris Munkevics M21AL 01:15:23 +11:44
13. 473 Andris Ivanāns IK AusekliM21AL 01:16:13 +12:34
14. 1780 Renārs Skudra M35A 01:17:51 +14:12
15. 1522 Ritvars Bensons M35A 01:18:29 +14:50
16. 772 Ints Ulmanis Auseklis M35A 01:19:24 +15:45
17. 9 Edijs Šmits Enkurs M21AL 01:19:28 +15:49
18. 1969 Ints Kalniņš Briksnis M35A 01:21:20 +17:41
19. 949 Romāns Koškins M35A 01:23:34 +19:55
20. 306 Uldis Kalniņš M35A 01:28:36 +24:57
21. 1071 Aleksandrs Kņazevs Auseklis M35A 01:29:40 +26:01
22. 909 Andris Mucenieks IndividuālM35A 01:30:06 +26:27
23. 661 Krišjānis Neijs Pēdējās viM35A 01:33:48 +30:09
24. 224 Aigars Ūdris B@B M35A 01:36:09 +32:30
© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.06.2018 22:47:47 Magnets