Vasaras Magnēta 39.kārta - Trase 333

28.06.2018
Organizators : Magnets
[#1] [#10] [#11] [#2] [#3] [#4]
[#5] [#6] [#7] [#8] [#9] [M10]
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21AK] [M21AL]
[M21B] [M21C] [M35A] [M35B] [M40A] [M40B]
[M45A] [M45B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [M8] [M80] [M85] [M90]
[MTBJ1] [MTBJ2] [MTBJ3] [MTBM1] [MTBM2] [MTBM3]
[MTBM501] [MTBM502] [MTBM503] [MTBW1] [MTBW2] [MTBW3]
[OPEN1] [OPEN2] [OPEN3] [SKOLIŅA] [W10] [W12]
[W14] [W16] [W18] [W21A] [W21B] [W21C]
[W35A] [W35B] [W40A] [W40B] [W45A] [W45B]
[W50] [W55] [W60] [W65] [W70] [W75]
[W8] [W80] [W85]
SKOLIŅA Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.     0 Anabella Luika                       00:16:56
 2.     0 Adrians Āriņš                        00:18:32 +01:36
 3.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports  00:19:52 +02:56
 4.     0 Sāra Klausen              Alnis OK   00:20:52 +03:56
 5.     0 Herta Grantskalna                    00:24:55 +07:59
 6.     0 Beāte Kronberga                      00:27:12 +10:16
 7.     0 Alise Lāce                           00:30:16 +13:20
 8.     0 Everts Precinieks                    00:30:24 +13:28
 9.     0 Jēkabs Grants                        00:30:34 +13:38
10.     0 Fricis Beķeris                       00:30:51 +13:55
11.     0 Agnese Laurina                       00:31:31 +14:35
12.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                         00:31:45 +14:49
13.     0 Reinis Duburs                        00:31:52 +14:56
14.     0 Dārta Grante                         00:32:36 +15:40
15.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                         00:32:39 +15:43
16.     0 Madara Muceniece                     00:33:07 +16:11
17.     0 Sandis Daukšte                       00:33:17 +16:21
18.     0 Linda Pikšena                        00:33:43 +16:47
19.     0 Everts Marks Grišulis                00:33:44 +16:48
20.     0 Gustavs Terinks                      00:34:00 +17:04
21.     0 Tīna Terinka                         00:34:06 +17:10
22.     0 Guntis Laurins                       00:34:28 +17:32
23.     0 Olafs Beķeris                        00:36:03 +19:07
24.     0 Marta Šulce                          00:39:27 +22:31
25.     0 Emīlija Dupate                       00:47:58 +31:02
W8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                    00:18:38
 2.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis   00:32:51 +14:13
M8 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis   00:22:58
 2.   770 Klāvs Lācis                          00:27:09 +04:11
W10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska             00:13:36
 2.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa       00:14:58 +01:22
 3.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma     00:24:26 +10:50
M10 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa       00:11:47
 2.  1998 Dāvis Auce                           00:17:20 +05:33
 3.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis   00:18:03 +06:16
 4.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis   00:19:22 +07:35
 5.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma     00:45:13 +33:26
 6.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma     00:45:26 +33:39
 7.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma     00:46:39 +34:52
W12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis   00:18:46
 2.  2002 Lāra Lietuviete           P9 LABM    00:19:27 +00:41
 3.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis   00:25:51 +07:05
M12 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis   00:16:17
 2.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis   00:19:41 +03:24
 3.  1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma     00:44:34 +28:17
M90 Distance (1): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis   01:11:54
W14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa       00:27:24
 2.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSS 00:27:40 +00:16
 3.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                     00:38:53 +11:29
 4.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK       00:41:59 +14:35
 5.  2006 Alise Anna Zirnīte                   01:16:43 +49:19
 6.  2012 Katrīna Skudra                       01:16:44 +49:20
 7.  1991 Emīlija Šinka             Baltie zal 01:23:53 +56:29
M14 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa    00:24:57
 2.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                    00:25:21 +00:24
 3.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis   00:27:46 +02:49
 4.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis   00:28:02 +03:05
 5.  2009 Valters Skudra                       00:28:03 +03:06
 6.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                       00:45:28 +20:31
 7.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers   Auseklis   00:48:52 +23:55
 7.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis   00:48:52 +23:55
 9.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas F 00:51:14 +26:17
10.  2004 Kārlis Pastors                       00:54:08 +29:11
11.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža  01:10:53 +45:56
W21C Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK  00:33:56
 2.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                    00:37:51 +03:55
 3.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                        00:40:27 +06:31
 4.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                         00:44:32 +10:36
 5.  1361 Jana Puzule                          00:45:41 +11:45
 6.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                      00:46:11 +12:15
 7.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis   00:50:22 +16:26
 8.  1424 Malda Spuriņa                        01:02:57 +29:01
OPEN1 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM      00:23:08
 2.  1861 Toms Valainis                        00:23:37 +00:29
 3.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                       01:19:40 +56:32
W85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors    00:52:50
M85 Distance (2): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa       00:52:34
M75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma     00:38:47
 2.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma     00:45:32 +06:45
OPEN2 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis   00:30:15
 2.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                      00:52:09 +21:54
 3.  1984 Rinalds Melderis                     00:55:20 +25:05
 4.  1982 Jānis Bertrands                      00:55:22 +25:07
 5.  1986 Inita Bramane                        00:55:34 +25:19
 6.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis   00:59:30 +29:15
 7.  1988 Dace Pētersone                       01:29:56 +59:41
W40B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   535 Iveta Jansone                        00:38:50
 2.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis   00:49:47 +10:57
 3.   563 Ieva Lāce                            00:54:02 +15:12
 4.    28 Iveta Šulce                          00:57:25 +18:35
 5.   778 Laura Dubure                         01:01:43 +22:53
W45B Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2148 Juta Cigle                           00:48:48
 2.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis   01:00:28 +11:40
W50 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis   00:33:53
 2.    95 Anita Paidere                        00:38:07 +04:14
 3.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         Desmitniek 01:04:06 +30:13
W55 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                   00:36:07
 2.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri      00:42:36 +06:29
 3.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK        00:56:46 +20:39
 4.   304 Līga Kauliņa                         01:23:57 +47:50
W60 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                        00:44:44
 2.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas me 00:56:38 +11:54
W65 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda    00:46:04
 2.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas sati 00:55:46 +09:42
 3.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sport 01:00:45 +14:41
W70 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma     01:19:54
W75 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1585 Ilda Pāna                            00:59:15
 2.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona       01:21:27 +22:12
M60 Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   744 Roberts Ozols                        00:43:01
 2.   570 Andris Grundšteins                   00:50:57 +07:56
 3.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen Ser 00:55:45 +12:44
 4.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL         01:05:21 +22:20
 5.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona       01:29:06 +46:05
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis   DQ      
M65 Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis   00:48:44
 2.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK  00:53:45 +05:01
 3.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis   00:59:23 +10:39
 4.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases      01:01:24 +12:40
 5.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI        01:05:28 +16:44
M70 Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons      00:54:23
 2.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors    01:00:50 +06:27
 3.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda    01:07:39 +13:16
 4.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                        01:08:59 +14:36
 5.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģe 01:19:10 +24:47
 6.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre    01:25:41 +31:18
OPEN3 Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                        00:46:23
 2.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons      00:53:13 +06:50
 3.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                      01:03:32 +17:09
 4.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                       01:12:28 +26:05
W16 Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis   00:41:59
 2.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis   00:55:11 +13:12
W21B Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis   00:40:42
 2.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK   00:46:33 +05:51
 3.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis   00:52:15 +11:33
 4.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas Kal 00:54:03 +13:21
 5.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa              00:55:10 +14:28
 6.   624 Oksana Klēģere                       00:55:11 +14:29
 7.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                       00:58:41 +17:59
 8.   216 Ilze Grante                          01:01:09 +20:27
 9.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis   01:02:18 +21:36
10.  1257 Līga Kotlere                         01:07:00 +26:18
11.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                     01:09:42 +29:00
12.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒST 01:24:54 +44:12
13.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                        01:26:32 +45:50
14.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                        01:31:39 +50:57
15.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga    02:09:45 +89:03
W35B Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene    00:42:47
 2.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                     00:49:20 +06:33
 3.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                    01:05:15 +22:28
W40A Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   142 Inese Apse                           00:58:36
 2.   823 Aija Apse                            00:59:45 +01:09
 3.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu m 00:59:55 +01:19
 4.   147 Laura Luika                          01:02:37 +04:01
 5.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis   01:03:26 +04:50
 6.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                     01:10:18 +11:42
W45A Distance (4): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                      00:51:07
 2.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona       00:53:17 +02:10
 3.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                      00:56:12 +05:05
 4.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats       01:00:54 +09:47
 5.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                     01:03:13 +12:06
 6.   102 Laila Dubova                         01:04:14 +13:07
M16 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis   00:46:40
 2.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis   00:56:57 +10:17
M21AK Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5016 Alessio Tenani            Pol.MASI   00:42:04
 2.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK Ausekli 00:47:46 +05:42
 3.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons      00:54:15 +12:11
 4.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis   00:54:40 +12:36
 5.  1882 Toms Duboviks                        01:00:46 +18:42
 6.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo      01:00:57 +18:53
 7.   514 Jānis Zālītis                        01:08:51 +26:47
 8.  5017 Renato Bettin             OR.Swallow 01:11:58 +29:54
 9.  2425 Ivars Lācis                          01:14:09 +32:05
10.  1978 Remo Madella              Punto Nord 01:15:34 +33:30
M50 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis   00:58:02
 2.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis      00:58:48 +00:46
 3.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                       01:09:13 +11:11
 4.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes   01:24:07 +26:05
 5.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                         01:26:52 +28:50
 6.   391 Guntars Brils                        01:37:03 +39:01
M55 Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi    00:58:35
 2.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis  01:00:49 +02:14
 3.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                      01:19:01 +20:26
 4.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats       01:21:41 +23:06
W21A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas sati 01:07:19
 2.  2016 Laura Nīmante             ZVOC       01:07:39 +00:20
 3.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                        01:11:47 +04:28
 4.   380 Vita Žukovska             Burkānciem 01:19:46 +12:27
 5.  1990 Sanita Ivanova                       01:34:03 +26:44
W35A Distance (5): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis   01:26:01
 2.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis   01:49:26 +23:25
 3.   787 Anita Vucāne                         02:10:58 +44:57
M21C Distance (6): 15 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona      00:41:29
 2.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis  00:42:05 +00:36
 3.    83 Jānis Dupats                         00:43:38 +02:09
 4.  1590 Ivo Vanags                           00:48:55 +07:26
 5.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen Ser 00:50:19 +08:50
 6.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons    00:53:40 +12:11
 7.   521 Reinis Dzenis             Mežakuilis 00:54:01 +12:32
 8.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                    01:01:40 +20:11
 9.  1789 Edgars Simsons                       01:03:58 +22:29
10.  1914 Krišjānis Jurāns          Sēlijas me 01:15:08 +33:39
11.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                        01:22:17 +40:48
      739 Toms Polovinkins                     DQ      
M35B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   293 Ģirts Goško                          00:48:01
 2.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                        00:51:33 +03:32
 2.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                 00:51:33 +03:32
 4.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports  00:51:56 +03:55
 5.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas me 00:59:29 +11:28
 6.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie Rike 01:12:02 +24:01
 7.   495 Raitis Leimanis                      01:18:03 +30:02
     1823 Māris Novožilovs                     DQ      
M40B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lv 00:43:24
 2.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kal 00:44:27 +01:03
 3.   593 Andris Betlers                       00:51:25 +08:01
 4.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija  00:53:11 +09:47
 5.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis   01:01:40 +18:16
 6.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                     01:02:11 +18:47
 7.  1048 Didzis Duburs                        01:06:15 +22:51
 8.   695 Juris Kjahjars                       01:08:07 +24:43
 9.  2001 Kārlis Dzintars                      01:25:30 +42:06
10.  1911 Ainārs Šusts                         01:29:05 +45:41
11.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                      01:36:49 +53:25
M45B Distance (6): 15 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis   00:45:44
 2.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                       00:46:49 +01:05
 3.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR        00:47:58 +02:14
 4.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT        00:51:05 +05:21
 5.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK     00:54:47 +09:03
 6.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis   01:01:04 +15:20
 7.  1331 Andris Pastors                       01:02:04 +16:20
 8.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                    01:02:57 +17:13
 9.  2048 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze    01:03:57 +18:13
10.  1906 Raimonds Puksis           Ogre       01:04:07 +18:23
11.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                         01:07:54 +22:10
12.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki   01:20:15 +34:31
      428 Normunds Lapoško                     DQ      
     1319 Juris Līpacis                        DQ      
M18 Distance (7): 19 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis   01:20:50
M21B Distance (7): 19 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                        00:53:17
 2.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs                00:58:42 +05:25
 3.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/M 01:01:03 +07:46
 4.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gritāns       OK Arona   01:01:16 +07:59
 5.  1431 Jānis Silgals                        01:11:05 +17:48
 5.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis   01:11:05 +17:48
 7.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP         01:15:45 +22:28
 8.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK Noskri 01:19:23 +26:06
 9.  1980 Gints Malzubris                      01:19:48 +26:31
10.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                   01:24:01 +30:44
M40A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa       00:50:11
 2.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis   00:57:52 +07:41
 3.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                        00:58:07 +07:56
 4.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie Dib 01:02:00 +11:49
M45A Distance (7): 19 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks     00:53:08
 2.   159 Andis Neļķe                          00:59:53 +06:45
 3.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                         01:03:01 +09:53
 4.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK     01:04:07 +10:59
 5.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK  01:05:56 +12:48
 6.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM        01:12:22 +19:14
 7.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis   01:15:09 +22:01
 8.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis   01:15:54 +22:46
 9.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                     01:19:11 +26:03
10.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis   01:24:33 +31:25
11.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                       01:49:51 +56:43
M21AL Distance (8): 27 KP 10.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis   01:04:47
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK    01:05:47 +01:00
 3.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                      01:26:36 +21:49
 4.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene    01:30:06 +25:19
      553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis   DQ      
M35A Distance (8): 27 KP 10.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                    01:13:14
 2.  1727 Māris Stucis                         01:13:41 +00:27
 3.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis   01:16:23 +03:09
 4.  1780 Renārs Skudra                        01:17:20 +04:06
 5.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            Ziemeļkurz 01:23:37 +10:23
 6.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis   01:24:22 +11:08
 7.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                        01:27:29 +14:15
 8.  1353 Ervīns Veics                         01:28:39 +15:25
 9.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis   01:34:38 +21:24
10.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēst 01:34:47 +21:33
11.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis   01:36:39 +23:25
12.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X    01:36:50 +23:36
13.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss. 01:44:28 +31:14
14.    35 Doktors Zorgs                        01:46:51 +33:37
15.   104 Andris Blanks                        02:08:12 +54:58
MTBM2 Distance (10): 18 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                    00:36:29
MTBW2 Distance (10): 18 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  2018 Anastasija Savenkova      Aston velo 00:51:05
MTBM3 Distance (11): 27 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis   00:38:31
 2.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                        00:38:38 +00:07
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                        00:40:10 +01:39
 4.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe team 00:40:11 +01:40
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lv 00:40:28 +01:57
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor      00:41:30 +02:59
 7.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                  00:41:56 +03:25
 8.  2017 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi ve 00:42:52 +04:21
 9.  2019 Rūdolfs Ciemiņš           Aston velo 00:46:34 +08:03
MTBW3 Distance (11): 27 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis   00:59:33
MTBM503 Distance (11): 27 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              
 1.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona       00:49:24
 2.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                     00:53:37 +04:13
 3.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis   00:55:48 +06:24
#1 Distance (SKOLIŅA,W8,M8,W10,M10,W12,M12,M90): 5 KP 1.55 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   798 Lars Anders Luiks         Kāpa      M10      00:11:47
 2.  1422 Sofija Sveta Galvanovska            W10      00:13:36 +01:49
 3.   774 Krista Granskalna         Kāpa      W10      00:14:58 +03:11
 4.   445 Rūdolfs Gills             Auseklis  M12      00:16:17 +04:30
 5.     0 Anabella Luika                      SKOLIŅA  00:16:56 +05:09
 6.  1998 Dāvis Auce                          M10      00:17:20 +05:33
 7.   551 Oskars Gills              Auseklis  M10      00:18:03 +06:16
 8.     0 Adrians Āriņš                       SKOLIŅA  00:18:32 +06:45
 9.  1338 Amanta Mikijanska                   W8       00:18:38 +06:51
10.  2007 Paula Pētersone           Auseklis  W12      00:18:46 +06:59
11.   552 Jēkabs Poikāns            Auseklis  M10      00:19:22 +07:35
12.  2002 Lāra Lietuviete           P9 LABM   W12      00:19:27 +07:40
13.   855 Arvils Apsītis            Auseklis  M12      00:19:41 +07:54
14.     0 Gabriels Āriņš            AA Sports SKOLIŅA  00:19:52 +08:05
15.     0 Sāra Klausen              Alnis OK  SKOLIŅA  00:20:52 +09:05
16.  1899 Kārlis Poikāns            Auseklis  M8       00:22:58 +11:11
17.  1853 Krista Keiša              Prizma    W10      00:24:26 +12:39
18.     0 Herta Grantskalna                   SKOLIŅA  00:24:55 +13:08
19.   763 Marta Lāce                Auseklis  W12      00:25:51 +14:04
20.   770 Klāvs Lācis                         M8       00:27:09 +15:22
21.     0 Beāte Kronberga                     SKOLIŅA  00:27:12 +15:25
22.     0 Alise Lāce                          SKOLIŅA  00:30:16 +18:29
23.     0 Everts Precinieks                   SKOLIŅA  00:30:24 +18:37
24.     0 Jēkabs Grants                       SKOLIŅA  00:30:34 +18:47
25.     0 Fricis Beķeris                      SKOLIŅA  00:30:51 +19:04
26.     0 Agnese Laurina                      SKOLIŅA  00:31:31 +19:44
27.     0 Jēkabs Rumba                        SKOLIŅA  00:31:45 +19:58
28.     0 Reinis Duburs                       SKOLIŅA  00:31:52 +20:05
29.     0 Dārta Grante                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:36 +20:49
30.     0 Jēkabs Ozols                        SKOLIŅA  00:32:39 +20:52
31.   145 Madlēna Freimane          Auseklis  W8       00:32:51 +21:04
32.     0 Madara Muceniece                    SKOLIŅA  00:33:07 +21:20
33.     0 Sandis Daukšte                      SKOLIŅA  00:33:17 +21:30
34.     0 Linda Pikšena                       SKOLIŅA  00:33:43 +21:56
35.     0 Everts Marks Grišulis               SKOLIŅA  00:33:44 +21:57
36.     0 Gustavs Terinks                     SKOLIŅA  00:34:00 +22:13
37.     0 Tīna Terinka                        SKOLIŅA  00:34:06 +22:19
38.     0 Guntis Laurins                      SKOLIŅA  00:34:28 +22:41
39.     0 Olafs Beķeris                       SKOLIŅA  00:36:03 +24:16
40.     0 Marta Šulce                         SKOLIŅA  00:39:27 +27:40
41.  1856 Gatis Edvīns Guļevskis    Prizma    M12      00:44:34 +32:47
42.  1854 Markuss Liepiņš           Prizma    M10      00:45:13 +33:26
43.  1927 Toms Eduarts Vucens       Prizma    M10      00:45:26 +33:39
44.  1855 Juris Šeršnovs            Prizma    M10      00:46:39 +34:52
45.     0 Emīlija Dupate                      SKOLIŅA  00:47:58 +36:11
46.   103 Zigurds Upmalis           Auseklis  M90      01:11:54 +60:07
#2 Distance (W14,M14,W21C,OPEN1,W80,M80,W85,M85): 10 KP 3.08 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   505 Kārlis Cinītis            STURM     OPEN1    00:23:08
 2.  1861 Toms Valainis                       OPEN1    00:23:37 +00:29
 3.  1652 Margus Smotrovs           OK Kāpa   M14      00:24:57 +01:49
 4.   300 Gustavs Grasmanis                   M14      00:25:21 +02:13
 5.   773 Grieta Grantskalna        Kāpa      W14      00:27:24 +04:16
 6.   735 Liene Līce-Līcīte         Ādažu BJSSW14      00:27:40 +04:32
 7.   336 Arvīds Gills              Auseklis  M14      00:27:46 +04:38
 8.   533 Uvis Cinītis              Auseklis  M14      00:28:02 +04:54
 9.  2009 Valters Skudra                      M14      00:28:03 +04:55
10.    74 Dace Endele               Kurmis OK W21C     00:33:56 +10:48
11.   477 Kristīne Tihanova                   W21C     00:37:51 +14:43
12.  1070 Ramona Poreitere                    W14      00:38:53 +15:45
13.  1747 Lāsma Valaine                       W21C     00:40:27 +17:19
14.  2460 Alise Mīlenberga          OKZK      W14      00:41:59 +18:51
15.  1777 Ieva Ziemele                        W21C     00:44:32 +21:24
16.  1362 Jēkabs Puzulis                      M14      00:45:28 +22:20
17.  1361 Jana Puzule                         W21C     00:45:41 +22:33
18.  1870 Inese Miķelsone                     W21C     00:46:11 +23:03
19.     0 Francis Gustavs Gelpers   Auseklis  M14      00:48:52 +25:44
19.   408 Markuss Mālnieks          Auseklis  M14      00:48:52 +25:44
21.   650 Ilze Gilla                Auseklis  W21C     00:50:22 +27:14
22.  1915 Kristofers Metums         Latvijas FM14      00:51:14 +28:06
23.   107 Tālivaldis Tūns           Kāpa      M85      00:52:34 +29:26
24.   118 Raisa Mazzariņa           Seniors   W85      00:52:50 +29:42
25.  2004 Kārlis Pastors                      M14      00:54:08 +31:00
26.  1424 Malda Spuriņa                       W21C     01:02:57 +39:49
27.   330 Marks Matīss Melnis       Zaķumuiža M14      01:10:53 +47:45
28.  2006 Alise Anna Zirnīte                  W14      01:16:43 +53:35
29.  2012 Katrīna Skudra                      W14      01:16:44 +53:36
30.  1673 Aivars Stašāns                      OPEN1    01:19:40 +56:32
31.  1991 Emīlija Šinka             Baltie zalW14      01:23:53 +60:45
#3 Distance (M75,OPEN2,W40B,W45B,W50,W55,W60,W65,W70,W75): 11 KP 3.93 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1250 Emīls Lazdāns             Auseklis  OPEN2    00:30:15
 2.   166 Inta Mihailova            Auseklis  W50      00:33:53 +03:38
 3.   262 Valentīna Grasmane                  W55      00:36:07 +05:52
 4.    95 Anita Paidere                       W50      00:38:07 +07:52
 5.    25 Ādolfs Šampiņš            Prizma    M75      00:38:47 +08:32
 6.   535 Iveta Jansone                       W40B     00:38:50 +08:35
 7.   252 Rota Šņuka                Bebri     W55      00:42:36 +12:21
 8.  1084 Regīna Čūdere                       W60      00:44:44 +14:29
 9.   117 Jānis Aprubis             Prizma    M75      00:45:32 +15:17
10.    49 Valentīna Lietuviete      Sigulda   W65      00:46:04 +15:49
11.  2148 Juta Cigle                          W45B     00:48:48 +18:33
12.  1133 Ieva Pētersone            Auseklis  W40B     00:49:47 +19:32
13.  1997 Dagnija Bērziņa                     OPEN2    00:52:09 +21:54
14.   563 Ieva Lāce                           W40B     00:54:02 +23:47
15.  1984 Rinalds Melderis                    OPEN2    00:55:20 +25:05
16.  1982 Jānis Bertrands                     OPEN2    00:55:22 +25:07
17.  1986 Inita Bramane                       OPEN2    00:55:34 +25:19
18.   700 Leonora Makarova          Rīgas satiW65      00:55:46 +25:31
19.     2 Daina Zolberga            Sēlijas meW60      00:56:38 +26:23
20.   821 Baiba Freimane            RAK       W55      00:56:46 +26:31
21.    28 Iveta Šulce                         W40B     00:57:25 +27:10
22.  1585 Ilda Pāna                           W75      00:59:15 +29:00
23.   385 Ernests Pētersons         Auseklis  OPEN2    00:59:30 +29:15
24.   307 Linda Raituma             Auseklis  W45B     01:00:28 +30:13
25.   499 Gunta Vilciņa             Meža sportW65      01:00:45 +30:30
26.   778 Laura Dubure                        W40B     01:01:43 +31:28
27.  1602 Kaiva Desmitniece         DesmitniekW50      01:04:06 +33:51
28.    24 Ināra Šampiņa             Prizma    W70      01:19:54 +49:39
29.   777 Anna Slaviņa              Mona      W75      01:21:27 +51:12
30.   304 Līga Kauliņa                        W55      01:23:57 +53:42
31.  1988 Dace Pētersone                      OPEN2    01:29:56 +59:41
#4 Distance (M60,M65,M70,OPEN3,W16,W18,W21B,W35B,W40A,W45A): 13 KP 5.11 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  2310 Anna Eleonora Freimane    Auseklis  W21B     00:40:42
 2.   315 Laura Berķe               Auseklis  W16      00:41:59 +01:17
 3.   709 Aija Briede               Mellene   W35B     00:42:47 +02:05
 4.   744 Roberts Ozols                       M60      00:43:01 +02:19
 5.  1286 Andis Ceļmals                       OPEN3    00:46:23 +05:41
 6.   195 Sandra Buša-Klausen       Alnis OK  W21B     00:46:33 +05:51
 7.  2079 Guntis Saulītis           Sūneklis  M65      00:48:44 +08:02
 8.  1427 Zelma Preciniece                    W35B     00:49:20 +08:38
 9.   570 Andris Grundšteins                  M60      00:50:57 +10:15
10.  1544 Evija Skrastiņa                     W45A     00:51:07 +10:25
11.    46 Zenta Lakovica            Auseklis  W21B     00:52:15 +11:33
12.   323 Dzintars Arbidāns         Ozons     OPEN3    00:53:13 +12:31
13.    40 Baiba Ozola               Mona      W45A     00:53:17 +12:35
14.     8 Andris Tauvens            Kurmis OK M65      00:53:45 +13:03
15.   404 Kristiāna Brence          Teikas KalW21B     00:54:03 +13:21
16.   999 Rodrigo Slaviņš           Ozons     M70      00:54:23 +13:41
17.   918 Kristīne Krūkle-Bērziņa             W21B     00:55:10 +14:28
18.  1249 Taiga Lazdāne             Auseklis  W16      00:55:11 +14:29
18.   624 Oksana Klēģere                      W21B     00:55:11 +14:29
20.   314 Aldis Kauliņš             Exigen SerM60      00:55:45 +15:03
21.    57 Mudīte Zvaigzne                     W45A     00:56:12 +15:30
22.   142 Inese Apse                          W40A     00:58:36 +17:54
23.  1979 Zane Jakobsone                      W21B     00:58:41 +17:59
24.  1912 Patriks Freimanis         Auseklis  M65      00:59:23 +18:41
25.   823 Aija Apse                           W40A     00:59:45 +19:03
26.   815 Santa Ozola-Tīruma        Ģeogrāfu mW40A     00:59:55 +19:13
27.   886 Georgs Marterers          Seniors   M70      01:00:50 +20:08
28.   864 Dace Bernāne              Pats      W45A     01:00:54 +20:12
29.   216 Ilze Grante                         W21B     01:01:09 +20:27
30.   811 Dainis Maneks             Vases     M65      01:01:24 +20:42
31.  1102 Inga Pikšena              Auseklis  W21B     01:02:18 +21:36
32.   147 Laura Luika                         W40A     01:02:37 +21:55
33.   795 Ilona Rozenberga                    W45A     01:03:13 +22:31
34.  1344 Aiga Priedniece           Auseklis  W40A     01:03:26 +22:44
35.  1794 Eduards Pildavs                     OPEN3    01:03:32 +22:50
36.   102 Laila Dubova                        W45A     01:04:14 +23:32
37.  1579 Kristīne Zvaigzne                   W35B     01:05:15 +24:33
38.  1400 Guntis Pelšs              RL        M60      01:05:21 +24:39
39.   329 Pēteris Trapencieris      OSI       M65      01:05:28 +24:46
40.  1257 Līga Kotlere                        W21B     01:07:00 +26:18
41.    45 Ojārs Lietuvietis         Sigulda   M70      01:07:39 +26:57
42.   347 Andrejs Āriņš                       M70      01:08:59 +28:17
43.  1883 Liene Vaitkeviča                    W21B     01:09:42 +29:00
44.  1555 Areta Dzirvinska                    W40A     01:10:18 +29:36
45.  1926 Edgars Ikstens                      OPEN3    01:12:28 +31:46
46.   808 Oskars Zīds               Jēkaba aģeM70      01:19:10 +38:28
47.   435 Dace Pudāne               Dieva vĒSTW21B     01:24:54 +44:12
48.   480 Jānis Skrūzmanis          OK Ogre   M70      01:25:41 +44:59
49.  1635 Elīna Lazdiņa                       W21B     01:26:32 +45:50
50.   740 Uldis Rogulis             Mona      M60      01:29:06 +48:24
51.  2654 Ieva Puhevica                       W21B     01:31:39 +50:57
52.   235 Madara Šneidere           Kuldīga   W21B     02:09:45 +89:03
      974 Jānis Eglītis             Auseklis  M60      DQ      
#5 Distance (M16,M21AK,M50,M55,W21A,W35A): 14 KP 6.83 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5016 Alessio Tenani            Pol.MASI  M21AK    00:42:04
 2.  2151 Nils Ciglis               Auseklis  M16      00:46:40 +04:36
 3.   473 Andris Ivanāns            IK AusekliM21AK    00:47:46 +05:42
 4.    44 Andris Zandersons         Ozons     M21AK    00:54:15 +12:11
 5.  2149 Madis Ciglis              Auseklis  M21AK    00:54:40 +12:36
 6.   526 Mārcis Beitāns            Auseklis  M16      00:56:57 +14:53
 7.   589 Ainārs Gailis             Auseklis  M50      00:58:02 +15:58
 8.   320 Pēteris Kokarēvičs        Kaimiņi   M55      00:58:35 +16:31
 9.   111 Ilmārs Dukulis            Alnis     M50      00:58:48 +16:44
10.  1882 Toms Duboviks                       M21AK    01:00:46 +18:42
11.  1309 Jevgenijs Kaupužs         OK Kurmis M55      01:00:49 +18:45
12.   819 Kalvis Upītis             Galeo     M21AK    01:00:57 +18:53
13.   165 Ieva Daugaviete-Ernste    Rīgas satiW21A     01:07:19 +25:15
14.  2016 Laura Nīmante             ZVOC      W21A     01:07:39 +25:35
15.   514 Jānis Zālītis                       M21AK    01:08:51 +26:47
16.  1275 Kārlis Gobleja                      M50      01:09:13 +27:09
17.   515 Jūlija Aņisko                       W21A     01:11:47 +29:43
18.  5017 Renato Bettin             OR.SwallowM21AK    01:11:58 +29:54
19.  2425 Ivars Lācis                         M21AK    01:14:09 +32:05
20.  1978 Remo Madella              Punto NordM21AK    01:15:34 +33:30
21.   263 Aldis Grasmanis                     M55      01:19:01 +36:57
22.   380 Vita Žukovska             BurkānciemW21A     01:19:46 +37:42
23.   863 Janis Bernāns             Pats      M55      01:21:41 +39:37
24.  1350 Guntars Vība              Marmotes  M50      01:24:07 +42:03
25.   897 Ruta Poikāne              Auseklis  W35A     01:26:01 +43:57
26.  2147 Jānis Ciglis                        M50      01:26:52 +44:48
27.  1990 Sanita Ivanova                      W21A     01:34:03 +51:59
28.   391 Guntars Brils                       M50      01:37:03 +54:59
29.   275 Marita Lapa               Auseklis  W35A     01:49:26 +67:22
30.   787 Anita Vucāne                        W35A     02:10:58 +88:54
#6 Distance (M21C,M35B,M40B,M45B): 15 KP 6.06 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   613 Oskars Saliņš             Arona     M21C     00:41:29
 2.   237 Emīls Endele              OK Kurmis M21C     00:42:05 +00:36
 3.  1065 Pēteris Ločmelis          Piekūni.lvM40B     00:43:24 +01:55
 4.    83 Jānis Dupats                        M21C     00:43:38 +02:09
 5.   399 Artūrs Brencis            Teikas kalM40B     00:44:27 +02:58
 6.   305 Valdis Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     00:45:44 +04:15
 7.  1050 Ivars Mālnieks                      M45B     00:46:49 +05:20
 8.   826 Edgars Rumba              XXR       M45B     00:47:58 +06:29
 9.   293 Ģirts Goško                         M35B     00:48:01 +06:32
10.  1590 Ivo Vanags                          M21C     00:48:55 +07:26
11.  1810 Renārs Reklaitis          Erigen SerM21C     00:50:19 +08:50
12.   549 Imants Zaķis              CDT       M45B     00:51:05 +09:36
13.   593 Andris Betlers                      M40B     00:51:25 +09:56
14.   261 Mārtiņš Galvanovskis                M35B     00:51:33 +10:04
14.   830 Mārtiņš Andže                       M35B     00:51:33 +10:04
16.  1845 Andis Āriņš               AA Sports M35B     00:51:56 +10:27
17.   196 Aleksandrs Černušenko     Infekcija M40B     00:53:11 +11:42
18.  1410 Armands Ozoliņš           Pērkons   M21C     00:53:40 +12:11
19.   521 Reinis Dzenis             MežakuilisM21C     00:54:01 +12:32
20.   944 Andris Strapcāns          LMT SK    M45B     00:54:47 +13:18
21.   749 Edgars Dreimanis          Selijas meM35B     00:59:29 +18:00
22.  1887 Jorens Raitums            Auseklis  M45B     01:01:04 +19:35
23.   289 Ansis Anže                Auseklis  M40B     01:01:40 +20:11
23.  1563 Mārtiņš Grīnbergs                   M21C     01:01:40 +20:11
25.  1331 Andris Pastors                      M45B     01:02:04 +20:35
26.   612 Māris Zvirgzdiņš                    M40B     01:02:11 +20:42
27.   838 Genādijs Gordeiko                   M45B     01:02:57 +21:28
28.  2048 Uldis Auznieks            Smeldze   M45B     01:03:57 +22:28
29.  1789 Edgars Simsons                      M21C     01:03:58 +22:29
30.  1906 Raimonds Puksis           Ogre      M45B     01:04:07 +22:38
31.  1048 Didzis Duburs                       M40B     01:06:15 +24:46
32.   101 Ojārs Dubovs                        M45B     01:07:54 +26:25
33.   695 Juris Kjahjars                      M40B     01:08:07 +26:38
34.  1280 Gustavs Poga              Sūrie RikeM35B     01:12:02 +30:33
35.  1914 Krišjānis Jurāns          Sēlijas meM21C     01:15:08 +33:39
36.   495 Raitis Leimanis                     M35B     01:18:03 +36:34
37.  1288 Arvis Desmitnieks         10-nieki  M45B     01:20:15 +38:46
38.  1993 Jānis Bērziņš                       M21C     01:22:17 +40:48
39.  2001 Kārlis Dzintars                     M40B     01:25:30 +44:01
40.  1911 Ainārs Šusts                        M40B     01:29:05 +47:36
41.   413 Dzintars Kriķis                     M40B     01:36:49 +55:20
     1319 Juris Līpacis                       M45B     DQ      
      428 Normunds Lapoško                    M45B     DQ      
     1823 Māris Novožilovs                    M35B     DQ      
      739 Toms Polovinkins                    M21C     DQ      
#7 Distance (M18,M21B,M40A,M45A): 19 KP 7.62 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   799 Sulev Luik                Kāpa      M40A     00:50:11
 2.    72 Ģirts Kilēvics            Arteks    M45A     00:53:08 +02:57
 3.  1930 Jānis Kalniņš                       M21B     00:53:17 +03:06
 4.   635 Artis Krjukovs            Auseklis  M40A     00:57:52 +07:41
 5.  1560 Ivars Purviņš                       M40A     00:58:07 +07:56
 6.   513 Krišjānis Mincenbergs               M21B     00:58:42 +08:31
 7.   159 Andis Neļķe                         M45A     00:59:53 +09:42
 8.  1082 Andris Mikijanskis        Mežmalas/MM21B     01:01:03 +10:52
 9.  2014 Dins Dinārs Gritāns       OK Arona  M21B     01:01:16 +11:05
10.    86 Mārtiņš Knipšis           Lielie DibM40A     01:02:00 +11:49
11.  1419 Edvīns Rumba                        M45A     01:03:01 +12:50
12.  1041 Igors Bogdanovs           SRD SK    M45A     01:04:07 +13:56
13.   707 Ģirts Salmiņš             Saldus OK M45A     01:05:56 +15:45
14.  1958 Edgars Saulītis           Sūneklis  M21B     01:11:05 +20:54
14.  1431 Jānis Silgals                       M21B     01:11:05 +20:54
16.   264 Andris Rupais             LDM       M45A     01:12:22 +22:11
17.   212 Gints Pētersons           Auseklis  M45A     01:15:09 +24:58
18.   541 Andis Komarovs            KP        M21B     01:15:45 +25:34
19.   372 Andris Štrauss            Auseklis  M45A     01:15:54 +25:43
20.   294 Mārtiņš Saulītis                    M45A     01:19:11 +29:00
21.  1089 Arnis Mālbergs            VSK NoskriM21B     01:19:23 +29:12
22.  1980 Gints Malzubris                     M21B     01:19:48 +29:37
23.   898 Mikus Poikāns             Auseklis  M18      01:20:50 +30:39
24.   658 Edmunds Mīlenbergs                  M21B     01:24:01 +33:50
25.   276 Aivars Lapa               Auseklis  M45A     01:24:33 +34:22
26.  1711 Kaspars Bālins                      M45A     01:49:51 +59:40
#8 Distance (M21AL,M35A): 27 KP 10.64 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.   588 Andris Gailis             Auseklis  M21AL    01:04:47
 2.   450 Uldis Upītis              Kāpa OK   M21AL    01:05:47 +01:00
 3.  1318 Fadejs Precinieks                   M35A     01:13:14 +08:27
 4.  1727 Māris Stucis                        M35A     01:13:41 +08:54
 5.    87 Pēteris Druķis            Auseklis  M35A     01:16:23 +11:36
 6.  1780 Renārs Skudra                       M35A     01:17:20 +12:33
 7.   316 Ainārs Skrubis            ZiemeļkurzM35A     01:23:37 +18:50
 8.   109 Matīss Lakovics           Auseklis  M35A     01:24:22 +19:35
 9.  3003 Kaspars Beķeris                     M21AL    01:26:36 +21:49
10.  1721 Ivars Vertuls                       M35A     01:27:29 +22:42
11.  1353 Ervīns Veics                        M35A     01:28:39 +23:52
12.   604 Guntis Šmaukstelis        Mikrene   M21AL    01:30:06 +25:19
13.   446 Kristaps Zariņš           Auseklis  M35A     01:34:38 +29:51
14.  1211 Pēteris Ozoliņš           Dieva vēstM35A     01:34:47 +30:00
15.   807 Aivis Poikāns             Auseklis  M35A     01:36:39 +31:52
16.  1728 Kārlis Priedītis          Lūzer X   M35A     01:36:50 +32:03
17.  1418 Zigurds Sakovičs          Pupumaiss.M35A     01:44:28 +39:41
18.    35 Doktors Zorgs                       M35A     01:46:51 +42:04
19.   104 Andris Blanks                       M35A     02:08:12 +63:25
      553 Ansis Poikāns             Auseklis  M21AL    DQ      
#10 Distance (MTBM2,MTBW2,MTBM502,MTBJ2): 18 KP 10.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  1083 Ints Marcinkevičs                   MTBM2    00:36:29
 2.  2018 Anastasija Savenkova      Aston veloMTBW2    00:51:05 +14:36
#11 Distance (MTBM3,MTBW3,MTBM503,MTBJ3): 27 KP 15.50 km ^

  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              
 1.  5000 Mārtiņš Lasmanis          Auseklis  MTBM3    00:38:31
 2.   371 Māris Krūmiņš                       MTBM3    00:38:38 +00:07
 3.   376 Māris Šlapins                       MTBM3    00:40:10 +01:39
 4.  1021 Oskars Ozols              Grohe teamMTBM3    00:40:11 +01:40
 5.   338 Kaspars Beitāns           Dopings.lvMTBM3    00:40:28 +01:57
 6.  6001 Andris Zālītis            Elkor     MTBM3    00:41:30 +02:59
 7.   242 Mārtiņš Lukjanovičs                 MTBM3    00:41:56 +03:25
 8.  2017 Aigars Avotiņš            Stopiņi veMTBM3    00:42:52 +04:21
 9.  2019 Rūdolfs Ciemiņš           Aston veloMTBM3    00:46:34 +08:03
10.  1091 Valdis Kokorišs           Mona      MTBM503  00:49:24 +10:53
11.  1072 Didzis Poreiters                    MTBM503  00:53:37 +15:06
12.   199 Paulis Laizāns            Auseklis  MTBM503  00:55:48 +17:17
13.   233 Astrīda Celmiņa           Auseklis  MTBW3    00:59:33 +21:02

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 28.06.2018 22:35:41 Magnets